Back to race calendar - Main results

East Lancs Hospice 10k, Gt. Harwood, Lancashire

25th January 2015

   1 275  John Lloyd           M   (001/070) Salford Harriers + AC     00:36:07
   2 325  Dave Potter          M40 (001/027) Trawden AC                00:36:43
   3 154  Jacob Watson         M   (002/070) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:36:54
   4 401  Chris Walton         M   (003/070) Accrington Road Runners   00:37:03
   5 415  Graham Morris        M50 (001/017) Accrington Road Runners   00:37:24
   6 390  Andrew Vause         M40 (002/027) Garstang Running Club     00:37:59
   7 433  Neil Tattersall      M   (004/070) Darwen Dashers            00:38:23
   8 342  Steven Gregory       M40 (003/027) Trawden AC                00:38:59
   9 214  Kevin Salter         M40 (004/027) [Unattached]              00:39:01
  10 268  Andrew Chew          M   (005/070) Barlick Fell Runners      00:39:02
  11 267  Paul Gallagher       M55 (001/018) Accrington Road Runners   00:39:08
  12 446  Carl Helliwell       M   (006/070) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:39:17
  13 365  John Hartley         M55 (002/018) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:39:25
  14 382  Paul Wilcock         M40 (005/027) Accrington Road Runners   00:39:28
  15 67   Chris Stanley        M40 (006/027) Trawden AC                00:39:30
  16 398  Allan Hartley        M40 (007/027) Blackburn Harriers        00:39:49
  17 218  Eric Ranson          M40 (008/027) [Unattached]              00:40:05
  18 405  Paul Brown           M   (007/070) Trawden AC                00:40:09
  19 436  David Naughton       M50 (002/017) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:40:54
  20 447  John McMyler         M   (008/070) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:55
  21 355  Adam Howrad          M   (009/070) Trawden AC                00:40:56
  22 406  John Roche           M55 (003/018) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:40:59
  23 269  Rob Hodgkinson       M   (010/070) Barlick Fell Runners      00:41:15
  24 215  Tom Cosway           M   (011/070) Trawden AC                00:41:21
  25 264  Fraser Snape         M45 (001/016) Trawden AC                00:41:29
  26 441  Richard Briscoe      M   (012/070) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:41:35
  27 440  Ian Joslin           M40 (009/027) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:41:48
  28 333  Jamie McIlvenney     M   (013/070) Trawden AC                00:41:53
  29 381  Chris Halstead       M   (014/070) Accrington Road Runners   00:42:09
  30 438  Mike Shaw            M50 (003/017) Stockport Harriers        00:42:10
  31 422  Jimmy Bottomley      M   (015/070) [Unattached]              00:42:17
  32 400  Stephen Delaney      M   (016/070) [Unattached]              00:42:21
  33 347  Paul Wildgoose       M40 (010/027) Rossendale Harriers       00:42:56
  34 223  Paul Thompson        M   (017/070) [Unattached]              00:43:04
  35 359  Jay Waddington       M40 (011/027) Ribble Valley Tri Club    00:43:10
  36 232  Adrian Blackledge    M   (018/070) Trawden AC                00:43:15
  37 256  Paula Pilling        F35 (001/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:17
  38 332  Simon Ross           M40 (012/027) [Unattached]              00:43:18
  39 356  David Howard         M55 (004/018) Trawden AC                00:43:28
  40 183  John Boothman        M50 (004/017) Barlick Fell Runners      00:43:41
  41 341  Adrian Merritt       M   (019/070) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:43
  42 257  Mark Lovesey         M   (020/070) Barlick Fell Runners      00:43:45
  43 388  Alan Appleby         M65 (001/004) Preston Harriers          00:43:49
  44 225  Nicola Nuttall       F40 (001/037) Trawden AC                00:43:52
  45 357  Michael Wrigley      M40 (013/027) Trawden AC                00:44:12
  46 407  Richard Stoot        M55 (005/018) Rossendale Harriers       00:44:18
  47 287  Jack Walsh           M   (021/070) [Unattached]              00:44:25
  48 56   Damien Fletcher      M   (022/070) Accrington Road Runners   00:44:26
  49 391  Andy Kelly           M   (023/070) [Unattached]              00:44:30
  50 329  Laura Hudson         F40 (002/037) Accrington Road Runners   00:44:33
  51 45   Chris Lowe           M   (024/070) [Unattached]              00:44:42
  52 419  Steven Melling       M   (025/070) Rossendale Harriers       00:44:49
  53 200  Scott Boardman       M   (026/070) Barlick Fell Runners      00:44:54
  54 177  Paul Clarke          M55 (006/018) Blackburn Road Runners    00:44:59
  55 97   Anthony Booth        M   (027/070) Trawden AC                00:45:00
  56 237  Carly Edwards        F   (001/034) Darwen Dashers            00:45:07
  57 301  Andrew Braithwaite   M40 (014/027) Trawden AC                00:45:09
  58 315  Neil Sledding        M40 (015/027) Burnley AC                00:45:14
  59 115  Michael Moran        M55 (007/018) Blackburn Road Runners    00:45:15
  60 229  Colin Smith          M55 (008/018) Trawden AC                00:45:22
  61 319  Vanessa Hamlet       F45 (001/032) Rossendale Harriers       00:45:28
  62 418  David Moynihan       M45 (002/016) Hyndburn AC               00:45:34
  63 25   Andrew Mullen        M   (028/070) [Unattached]              00:45:51
  64 137  Richard Starkie      M45 (003/016) Barlick Fell Runners      00:45:54
  65 323  Michael Nolan        M55 (009/018) Blackburn Harriers        00:45:55
  66 305  Antony Spencer       M   (029/070) [Unattached]              00:46:05
  67 107  Catherine Derbyshire F35 (002/032) Accrington Road Runners   00:46:10
  68 161  Chris Emmerson       M   (030/070) Trawden AC                00:46:13
  69 307  Keith Hutton         M45 (004/016) [Unattached]              00:46:24
  70 360  Jennifer Hird        F   (002/034) Barlick Fell Runners      00:46:28
  71 408  Irene Roche          F55 (001/005) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:46:31
  72 362  Gemma Lysycia        F   (003/034) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:46:33
  73 85   Neil Critchley       M45 (005/016) Burnden Road Runners      00:46:40
  74 295  Simon Houghton       M45 (006/016) Red Rose Road Runners     00:46:42
  75 283  Neil Thompson        M   (031/070) Accrington Road Runners   00:46:44
  76 170  Luke Hodson          M   (032/070) Businesswise Solutions    00:47:03
  77 314  Emma Bailey          F35 (003/032) Barlick Fell Runners      00:47:04
  78 363  Mark Lysycia         M50 (005/017) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:47:09
  79 192  Jason Rawson         M40 (016/027) [Unattached]              00:47:27
  80 350  Craig Philpot        M   (033/070) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:28
  81 234  David Scott          M70 (001/001) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:47:31
  82 286  David Harries        M   (034/070) Trawden AC                00:47:36
  83 152  Shirley Hargreaves   F35 (004/032) Blackburn Road Runners    00:47:46
  84 366  Kath Hoyer           F55 (002/005) Wesham Road Runners       00:47:58
  85 351  James Knowles        M   (035/070) Tri Preston               00:48:13
  86 184  Lee Foley            M   (036/070) Fylde Coast Runners       00:48:18
  87 109  Neil Cordingley      M   (037/070) [Unattached]              00:48:19
  88 443  Paul Wilkinson       M40 (017/027) Blackburn Harriers        00:48:22
  89 265  John Verity          M50 (006/017) Blackburn Road Runners    00:48:23
  90 68   Craig Hummer         M40 (018/027) [Unattached]              00:48:24
  91 180  Marc Bolan           M   (038/070) [Unattached]              00:48:28
  92 290  Rowena Doherty       F40 (003/037) Blackburn Road Runners    00:48:34
  93 421  David Gelders        M45 (007/016) [Unattached]              00:48:35
  94 261  John Hunt            M45 (008/016) [Unattached]              00:48:44
  95 331  Rachel Domone        F40 (004/037) Rossendale Harriers       00:48:46
  96 386  Peter Lynch          M60 (001/001) Blackburn Harriers        00:48:48
  97 84   Julie Senior         F40 (005/037) [Unattached]              00:48:57
  98 149  Susan Wolstenholme   F40 (006/037) Blackburn Road Runners    00:49:01
  99 82   Kaye Callaghan       F40 (007/037) Accrington Road Runners   00:49:03
 100 169  Claire Hodson        F   (004/034) Businesswise Solutions    00:49:12
 101 439  Ryan Baron           M   (039/070) [Unattached]              00:49:15
 102 372  Michele Baker        F45 (002/032) Accrington Road Runners   00:49:21
 103 163  Sarah Donohoe        F   (005/034) Accrington Road Runners   00:49:22
 104 134  Jonny Bromilow       M   (040/070) Darwen Dashers            00:49:26
 105 126  Peter O'Gorman       M50 (007/017) Rossendale Harriers       00:49:27
 106 368  Clare Wilson         F35 (005/032) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:49:36
 107 324  Mark Kay             M   (041/070) [Unattached]              00:49:43
 108 338  Aimie Hamer          F35 (006/032) Ribble Valley Tri Club    00:49:47
 109 125  Jenny McAndrew       F35 (007/032) Trawden AC                00:49:50
 110 397  Katherine Gregson    F35 (008/032) Accrington Road Runners   00:50:03
 111 430  Peter Murphy         M   (042/070) Darwen Running Group      00:50:29
 112 246  Edward Johnson       M   (043/070) [Unattached]              00:50:42
 113 306  Philip Sumner        M50 (008/017) Accrington Road Runners   00:50:44
 114 373  Beverley Walker      F40 (008/037) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:48
 115 62   Paul Slone           M45 (009/016) [Unattached]              00:50:49
 116 353  Rob Grigorjevs       M45 (010/016) [Unattached]              00:50:54
 117 313  Freya Sledding       F40 (009/037) Burnley AC                00:50:56
 118 250  Leanne Walsh         F35 (009/032) Blackburn Road Runners    00:51:06
 119 281  Lynsey Pickup        F35 (010/032) Blackburn Road Runners    00:51:07
 120 380  ??                   M   (044/070) [Unattached]              00:51:11
 121 140  Hannah Bowness       F   (006/034) [Unattached]              00:51:30
 122 29   Debbie Sturgess      F45 (003/032) [Unattached]              00:51:34
 123 131  Amanda Duffy         F35 (011/032) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:51:35
 124 293  Julie Coupe          F40 (010/037) [Unattached]              00:51:43
 125 40   Lisa Fraser          F40 (011/037) Blackburn Road Runners    00:51:47
 126 207  Colin Briody         M40 (019/027) Fylde Coast Runners       00:51:54
 127 435  Anthony Gagg         M40 (020/027) [Unattached]              00:52:05
 128 193  Steve Brown          M   (045/070) [Unattached]              00:52:15
 129 176  Chris. Blakelidge    M   (046/070) [Unattached]              00:52:19
 130 175  Jennifer Forshaw     F   (007/034) [Unattached]              00:52:19
 131 410  Jill Beechey         F40 (012/037) Trawden AC                00:52:20
 132 378  Clive McMillan       M50 (009/017) [Unattached]              00:52:21
 133 185  Lee Taylor           M   (047/070) Accrington Road Runners   00:52:23
 134 292  Lorna Bowes          F45 (004/032) Blackburn Road Runners    00:52:40
 135 182  Daniel Lord          M40 (021/027) [Unattached]              00:52:42
 136 369  Stephanie Hawke      F35 (012/032) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:52:43
 137 179  Chris. Beveridge     M   (048/070) [Unattached]              00:52:50
 138 420  Tom Battrick         M55 (010/018) Accrington Road Runners   00:52:58
 139 361  Jean Rawlinson       F60 (001/004) Barlick Fell Runners      00:53:00
 140 121  Lorna Sharp          F35 (013/032) Blackburn Road Runners    00:53:04
 141 444  Sarah Helliwell      F   (008/034) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:53:05
 142 238  Sean Haydock         M   (049/070) [Unattached]              00:53:11
 143 343  Karen Wood           F45 (005/032) Trawden AC                00:53:12
 144 428  Sarah Roberts        F45 (006/032) Darwen Running Group      00:53:24
 145 411  Paul Dignan          M   (050/070) [Unattached]              00:53:26
 146 145  Christian Hill       M   (051/070) Accrington Road Runners   00:53:33
 147 403  Kevin Doherty        M40 (022/027) Sunderland Strollers      00:53:37
 148 404  Gary Jones           M45 (011/016) Burnden Road Runners      00:53:45
 149 162  Peter Kelly          M55 (011/018) [Unattached]              00:53:46
 150 352  George Bell          M55 (012/018) [Unattached]              00:53:53
 151 326  Brian Cross          M   (052/070) Blackburn Road Runners    00:53:59
 152 39   Richard Slater       M55 (013/018) Blackburn Road Runners    00:54:00
 153 260  Anthony Tomlinson    M   (053/070) [Unattached]              00:54:04
 154 339  Steph Taylor-Bolshaw F50 (001/014) Trawden AC                00:54:11
 155 96   Sean Towers          M   (054/070) [Unattached]              00:54:16
 156 59   John Clucas          M50 (010/017) Blackburn Road Runners    00:54:23
 157 354  David Pickles        M55 (014/018) Trawden AC                00:54:28
 158 399  Gary Mills           M55 (015/018) [Unattached]              00:54:29
 159 414  Alison Hargreaves    F45 (007/032) Accrington Road Runners   00:54:35
 160 310  Ian Sampford         M40 (023/027) Blackburn Road Runners    00:54:36
 161 432  Ken Livesey          M   (055/070) Trawden AC                00:54:37
 162 48   Jonathan Marsden     M   (056/070) [Unattached]              00:54:44
 163 110  Joanne Cordingley    F40 (013/037) Darwen Running Group      00:54:48
 164 147  Carien Du Toit       F45 (008/032) Tri Preston               00:54:56
 165 153  Elouise S Pemberton  F   (009/034) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:55:03
 166 385  Anne Alberts         F40 (014/037) Darwen Running Group      00:55:04
 167 4    Jennifer Allen       F40 (015/037) [Unattached]              00:55:05
 168 80   Catherine Salmon     F40 (016/037) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:24
 169 132  Sharon Short         F35 (014/032) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:26
 170 114  Elizabeth Allison    F50 (002/014) Trawden AC                00:55:36
 171 247  Kate Rippingale      FJJ (001/001) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:48
 172 30   Gemma Sturgess       FJ  (001/003) [Unattached]              00:55:56
 173 266  Jennifer Adams       F60 (002/004) Northern Vets AC          00:56:03
 174 79   Christopher Ward     M45 (012/016) [Unattached]              00:56:07
 175 437  Richard Atkinson     M   (057/070) [Unattached]              00:56:10
 176 120  Lesley Kaneen        F50 (003/014) Burnden Road Runners      00:56:14
 177 248  Rick Wilson          M45 (013/016) Blackburn Road Runners    00:56:17
 178 222  Charlotte Ranson     FJ  (002/003) [Unattached]              00:56:27
 179 328  Kathryn Wilkinson    F35 (015/032) GW Fitness & Rehab        00:56:29
 180 434  Simon Lister         M   (058/070) Trawden AC                00:56:30
 181 221  Michael Williams     M50 (011/017) Rochdale Harriers         00:56:42
 182 81   Tracey Lomax         F45 (009/032) Darwen Running Group      00:57:00
 183 376  Paige Mallabourn     F   (010/034) Accrington Road Runners   00:57:01
 184 330  Jade Booth           F   (011/034) [Unattached]              00:57:04
 185 288  Dave Short           M45 (014/016) Blackburn Road Runners    00:57:06
 186 375  Colette Mallabourn   F40 (017/037) Accrington Road Runners   00:57:15
 187 294  Michelle Houghton    F45 (010/032) Blackburn Road Runners    00:57:19
 188 42   Andrea Sturgess      F40 (018/037) Blackburn Harriers        00:57:24
 189 364  Charis Rowlands      F45 (011/032) Trawden AC                00:57:30
 190 371  Glyn Youds           M55 (016/018) [Unattached]              00:57:30
 191 47   Louise Oldfield      F40 (019/037) Darwen Dashers            00:57:32
 192 150  William Swift        M65 (002/004) Accrington Road Runners   00:57:36
 193 197  Susan Monks          F35 (016/032) [Unattached]              00:57:38
 194 384  Sharon Cocker        F40 (020/037) Darwen Running Group      00:57:39
 195 383  David Coulson        M   (059/070) Darwen Running Group      00:57:40
 196 413  Gemma Williams       F   (012/034) [Unattached]              00:57:54
 197 277  Claire Pallister     F40 (021/037) [Unattached]              00:57:55
 198 308  Suzanne Sumner       F45 (012/032) Accrington Road Runners   00:57:55
 199 374  David Anson          M65 (003/004) [Unattached]              00:58:03
 200 167  Peter Catlow         M65 (004/004) Businesswise Solutions    00:58:14
 201 204  Peter Latham         M50 (012/017) [Unattached]              00:58:15
 202 240  Mark Flynn           M   (060/070) [Unattached]              00:58:19
 203 87   Jodie Lonsdale       F   (013/034) [Unattached]              00:58:20
 204 118  Michael Fernandes    M   (061/070) [Unattached]              00:58:37
 205 10   Martine Read         F35 (017/032) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:42
 206 239  Beth Perkins         F   (014/034) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:46
 207 34   Emma Frith           F35 (018/032) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:47
 208 181  Michelle Havers      F45 (013/032) [Unattached]              00:58:48
 209 412  Gillian Froer        F   (015/034) [Unattached]              00:58:49
 210 387  Diane Morrison       F45 (014/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:58:50
 211 70   Christine Parkinson  F45 (015/032) Darwen Running Group      00:58:53
 212 334  Carla Clitheroe      F   (016/034) [Unattached]              00:58:54
 213 43   Karen Turner         F40 (022/037) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:58
 214 322  David Morris         M50 (013/017) [Unattached]              00:59:18
 215 431  Deborah Greenwood    F45 (016/032) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:59:18
 216 36   David Holden         M   (062/070) [Unattached]              00:59:29
 217 340  Russell Hamer        M40 (024/027) Ribble Valley Tri Club    00:59:30
 218 299  Tez Marner           M   (063/070) [Unattached]              00:59:32
 219 280  Susan Riley          F65 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:59:40
 220 63   Leanne Slone         F35 (019/032) [Unattached]              00:59:45
 221 174  Nicola Kay           F   (017/034) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:59:50
 222 245  Alan Cosgrove        M50 (014/017) [Unattached]              00:59:55
 223 276  Lorraine Pennington  F40 (023/037) Darwen Running Group      01:00:05
 224 424  Adela Nuttall        F   (018/034) Preston Harriers          01:00:14
 225 344  Nick Rawcliffe       M45 (015/016) Hyndburn AC               01:00:17
 226 442  Nasima Patel         F   (019/034) [Unattached]              01:00:34
 227 449  Debbie Bevitt        F50 (004/014) Darwen Dashers            01:00:39
 228 409  Mary Barnett         F40 (024/037) [Unattached]              01:00:44
 229 83   Wendy Buck           F45 (017/032) [Unattached]              01:00:56
 230 393  Sue Eastham          F45 (018/032) Darwen Dashers            01:01:21
 231 394  Anna Capstick        F   (020/034) Darwen Dashers            01:01:23
 232 244  Sue Wickham          F50 (005/014) Preston Harriers          01:01:25
 233 426  John Gordon          M   (064/070) [Unattached]              01:01:27
 234 3    Melanie Harkness     F35 (020/032) [Unattached]              01:01:28
 235 2    Tanya Grisdale       F   (021/034) [Unattached]              01:01:29
 236 71   Lynda Smith          F50 (006/014) [Unattached]              01:01:30
 237 348  Dorothy Shorrock     F60 (003/004) West Pennine Runners      01:01:33
 238 124  Tracey Miniero       F   (022/034) Blackburn Road Runners    01:01:34
 239 427  Penny Harder         F   (023/034) [Unattached]              01:01:35
 240 370  Jane Youds           F55 (003/005) [Unattached]              01:01:38
 241 379  Ruth Crompton        F45 (019/032) Trawden AC                01:01:49
 242 93   Sharon Jackson       F45 (020/032) [Unattached]              01:01:54
 243 99   Claire Munroe        F40 (025/037) [Unattached]              01:01:55
 244 282  Rainy Morton         F45 (021/032) [Unattached]              01:02:14
 245 258  Marie Fenton         F35 (021/032) [Unattached]              01:02:15
 246 148  Carole Bailey        F40 (026/037) Fylde Coast Runners       01:02:29
 247 172  Catherine Durris     F35 (022/032) Businesswise Solutions    01:02:36
 248 178  Claire Whittaker     F40 (027/037) Rossendale Harriers       01:02:45
 249 279  Lynn Riley           F55 (004/005) [Unattached]              01:02:59
 250 243  Julie Coates         F40 (028/037) [Unattached]              01:03:08
 251 230  Alex Redwood         F35 (023/032) [Unattached]              01:03:09
 252 173  Fiona Sugden         F35 (024/032) Businesswise Solutions    01:03:20
 253 168  Justin Barritt       M   (065/070) Businesswise Solutions    01:03:21
 254 136  Alison Wolstenholme  F45 (022/032) Accrington Road Runners   01:03:50
 255 95   Nicola El Shebasi    F35 (025/032) Rochdale Harriers         01:04:10
 256 425  Ian Bond             M40 (025/027) Rochdale Harriers         01:04:10
 257 100  Liam Duxbury         M   (066/070) [Unattached]              01:04:14
 258 416  Stephen Jenkinson    M50 (015/017) Blackburn Road Runners    01:04:21
 259 417  Julie Drain          F   (024/034) Blackburn Road Runners    01:04:21
 260 448  Chris Cash           M55 (017/018) Darwen Dashers            01:04:31
 261 377  Deborah Gasse        F35 (026/032) [Unattached]              01:04:36
 262 291  Rhonda Jackson       F45 (023/032) Accrington Road Runners   01:04:37
 263 117  Martin Scott         M   (067/070) [Unattached]              01:04:44
 264 41   Samin Akuj           F35 (027/032) [Unattached]              01:04:55
 265 429  Lauren West          F   (025/034) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:45
 266 445  Romna Miah           F35 (028/032) [Unattached]              01:06:07
 267 103  Julie Beaghan        F45 (024/032) [Unattached]              01:06:13
 268 88   Caroline Spencer     F40 (029/037) [Unattached]              01:07:03
 269 65   Cheryl Schofield     F40 (030/037) [Unattached]              01:07:13
 270 278  Beverley Walsh       F50 (007/014) [Unattached]              01:07:15
 271 349  Sue Blackburn        F50 (008/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:07:46
 272 346  Louise Geoghegan     F45 (025/032) Burnden Road Runners      01:07:48
 273 33   John Blackburn       M50 (016/017) [Unattached]              01:07:50
 274 358  Gary Bailey          M   (068/070) Barlick Fell Runners      01:07:54
 275 228  Gillian Lomax        F40 (031/037) [Unattached]              01:07:59
 276 190  Josephine Gregory    F45 (026/032) [Unattached]              01:07:59
 277 227  Sean Beaghan         M40 (026/027) [Unattached]              01:08:14
 278 392  T. Vester-Hodgson    F45 (027/032) [Unattached]              01:08:30
 279 155  Natalie Chatterton   F40 (032/037) Blackburn Road Runners    01:08:39
 280 5    Margaret Perkins     F55 (005/005) Couch25k Blackburn        01:09:24
 281 76   Gillian M Ainsworth  F50 (009/014) [Unattached]              01:09:24
 282 142  Carla Jenkinson      F   (026/034) [Unattached]              01:09:32
 283 195  Judith Barnes        F50 (010/014) Couch25k Blackburn        01:09:33
 284 300  Roger Phillips       M50 (017/017) [Unattached]              01:09:39
 285 141  Claire Hobson        F40 (033/037) [Unattached]              01:09:41
 286 55   Allison Felipes      F50 (011/014) [Unattached]              01:09:41
 287 38   Tracy Slater         F50 (012/014) Blackburn Road Runners    01:10:31
 288 309  Paula Denton         F40 (034/037) [Unattached]              01:11:11
 289 12   David Craig          M45 (016/016) [Unattached]              01:11:11
 290 311  Emily Davison        F   (027/034) [Unattached]              01:11:12
 291 396  Catherine Horne      F45 (028/032) [Unattached]              01:11:53
 292 389  Cath Knight          F   (028/034) [Unattached]              01:12:38
 293 395  Vicky Smythwalsh     F45 (029/032) Couch25k Blackburn        01:12:39
 294 423  Sarah Lawrenson      F40 (035/037) [Unattached]              01:12:44
 295 61   John Fisher          M55 (018/018) [Unattached]              01:13:39
 296 216  Leanne Cudley        F   (029/034) [Unattached]              01:14:30
 297 123  Sakera Sheth         F35 (029/032) Couch25k Blackburn        01:15:04
 298 11   Hazel Baxter         F60 (004/004) Fylde Coast Runners       01:15:50
 299 199  Susan Rushton        F45 (030/032) Darwen Running Group      01:15:50
 300 135  Michelle Navesey     F35 (030/032) [Unattached]              01:15:50
 301 13   Sally Hupfield-Smith F50 (013/014) Couch25k Blackburn        01:15:50
 302 74   Elliot Whalley       MJ  (001/001) [Unattached]              01:17:09
 303 73   Jennifer Whalley     F45 (031/032) [Unattached]              01:17:12
 304 106  Nicola Fitzgerald    F35 (031/032) [Unattached]              01:20:14
 305 105  Lisa Shorrock        F   (030/034) [Unattached]              01:20:15
 306 203  Jacqu. Blackstock    F50 (014/014) [Unattached]              01:21:00
 307 289  Adam Williamson      M   (069/070) [Unattached]              01:21:40
 308 21   Joanne Lever         F   (031/034) [Unattached]              01:22:47
 309 60   Deborah Clusa        F45 (032/032) Blackburn Road Runners    01:27:00
 310 220  Nic Roberts          F   (032/034) [Unattached]              01:27:00
 311 104  Victoria Harrison    F40 (036/037) [Unattached]              01:27:00
 312 270  Hollie Waldon        FJ  (003/003) [Unattached]              01:35:00
 313 58   Deborah Cross        F35 (032/032) [Unattached]              01:36:50
 314 402  Lorraine Widdas      F40 (037/037) [Unattached]              01:43:27
 315 156  Andrew Chatterton    M40 (027/027) Blackburn Road Runners    01:43:28
 316 111  Lisa Riddehough      F   (033/034) [Unattached]              01:48:48
 317 253  Sara Knagg           F   (034/034) [Unattached]              01:48:52
 318 189  Dale Grimshaw        M   (070/070) Trawden AC                01:48:54
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited