Back to race calendar - Main results

Guiseley Gallop MT, West Yorkshire

5th April 2015

   1 127  Frank Beresford      M   (001/088) Otley AC                  00:36:08
   2 582  Chris Miller         M   (002/088) Harrogate Harriers        00:36:37
   3 258  Richard T Herrington M   (003/088) St. Theresa's AC          00:37:28
   4 354  Will Morris          M35 (001/052) Airecentre Pacers         00:38:00
   5 578  Richard Pattinson    M50 (001/046) Horsforth Harriers        00:38:14
   6 604  Christian Holmes     M   (004/088) Wharfedale Harriers       00:38:23
   7 165  James Clark          M35 (002/052) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:39:09
   8 587  Shaun Wilkinson      M50 (002/046) Keighley + Craven AC      00:39:12
   9 576  Grey Weatherhead     M   (005/088) Abbey Runners             00:39:26
  10 424  Marc Sennett         M   (006/088) Wharfedale Harriers       00:39:43
  11 111  Rogan Ashton         M45 (001/055) Otley AC                  00:40:08
  12 426  John Shanks          M   (007/088) Valley Striders           00:40:13
  13 628  Robin Outtersides    M35 (003/052) Otley AC                  00:40:29
  14 569  Alan Brydon          M   (008/088) Kirkstall Harriers        00:40:40
  15 565  Paul Gaile           M45 (002/055) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:40:42
  16 630  Nathan Martin        M   (009/088) Wharfedale Harriers       00:40:49
  17 606  Michael Gaughan      M   (010/088) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:40:54
  18 40   Paul Mitchell        M50 (003/046) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:40:59
  19 126  Jay Bennett          M40 (001/043) [Unattached]              00:41:06
  20 444  Jonathan Smyth       M   (011/088) Valley Striders           00:41:07
  21 546  Jon Mansfield        M45 (003/055) Tewkesbury AC             00:41:09
  22 1663 Stephen Maddison     M40 (002/043) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:41:15
  23 91   Oliver Smith         M   (012/088) [Unattached]              00:41:25
  24 211  Simon Ellis          M40 (003/043) Leeds City AC             00:41:28
  25 395  Craig Pritchard      M35 (004/052) Skyrac AC                 00:41:32
  26 386  Ross Phelan          M   (013/088) St. Theresa's AC          00:41:48
  27 633  chris Goddard        M35 (005/052) Todmorden Harriers        00:41:53
  28 353  Mark Morley          M   (014/088) [Unattached]              00:42:04
  29 644  Bobby Brown          M35 (006/052) Keighley + Craven AC      00:42:07
  30 481  Scott Watson         M35 (007/052) Hyde Park Harriers        00:42:12
  31 283  Luke Jones           M   (015/088) Claremont Road Runners    00:42:14
  32 305  Steve Large          M45 (004/055) Horsforth Harriers        00:42:20
  33 457  Tim Straughan        M45 (005/055) Skyrac AC                 00:42:21
  34 320  Martin Lofthouse     M45 (006/055) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:42:27
  35 659  Rob Cunningham       M   (016/088) Ilkley Harriers           00:42:32
  36 47   Richard Knell-Moore  M35 (008/052) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:42:33
  37 175  Gareth Cooke         M   (017/088) [Unattached]              00:42:39
  38 206  Leon Winder          M   (018/088) Idle AC                   00:42:55
  39 677  Claire Cooper        F   (001/074) Keighley + Craven AC      00:42:56
  40 643  Andrew Hardaker      M35 (009/052) Keighley + Craven AC      00:42:57
  41 627  Sophie Martin        F   (002/074) Wharfedale Harriers       00:43:06
  42 523  Stephen Raby         M50 (004/046) Horsforth Harriers        00:43:13
  43 256  John Hayes           M45 (007/055) Ilkley Harriers           00:43:15
  44 388  Graham Pilling       M35 (010/052) Pudsey + Bramley AC       00:43:17
  45 207  D. Edmondson Booker  F40 (001/041) Idle AC                   00:43:23
  46 381  Damien Pearson       M   (019/088) Stainland Lions RC        00:43:24
  47 68   Matt Flanagan        M40 (004/043) Todmorden Harriers        00:43:26
  48 568  Ben Coldwell         M   (020/088) Kirkstall Harriers        00:43:29
  49 130  Dan Binks            M40 (005/043) Horsforth Harriers        00:43:31
  50 655  Roy Huggins          M50 (005/046) Valley Striders           00:43:33
  51 346  Paul Miller          M   (021/088) Kirkstall Harriers        00:43:35
  52 331  Anthony Maycock      M55 (001/033) Horsforth Harriers        00:43:35
  53 658  Nicky Green          F40 (002/041) Barnsley AC               00:43:43
  54 30   Martin Booth         M55 (002/033) [Unattached]              00:43:44
  55 471  Andy Todd            M50 (006/046) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:43:49
  56 120  Chris Bartle         M   (022/088) Kippax & District Harrs.  00:43:52
  57 560  Jon Boote            M40 (006/043) Roberttown Road Runners   00:43:55
  58 229  Mark Garnett         M45 (008/055) [Unattached]              00:43:59
  59 234  Michael Gill         M45 (009/055) Harrogate Harriers        00:44:03
  60 1660 Ian Rowbotham        M55 (003/033) Harrogate Harriers        00:44:12
  61 379  Darren Parker        M45 (010/055) Skyrac AC                 00:44:17
  62 637  Craig Pettit         M   (023/088) [Unattached]              00:44:21
  63 420  George Schofield     M   (024/088) St. Theresa's AC          00:44:24
  64 535  Stuart Barrowclough  M35 (011/052) Spenborough & District AC 00:44:25
  65 325  John Marshall        M45 (011/055) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:44:29
  66 507  Helen Wright         F35 (001/039) Keighley + Craven AC      00:44:34
  67 650  Rosalind Lee         F   (003/074) Serpentine Running Club   00:44:35
  68 482  Ben Watson           M35 (012/052) Baildon Runners           00:44:41
  69 118  Jim Barnett          M   (025/088) Baildon Runners           00:44:44
  70 555  Paul Gidlow          M40 (007/043) [Unattached]              00:44:44
  71 404  Andrew Richardson    M50 (007/046) Huntingdonshire AC        00:44:59
  72 246  John Halliwell       M50 (008/046) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:45:06
  73 635  Rob Martin           M50 (009/046) Baildon Runners           00:45:13
  74 583  Christopher Spence   M   (026/088) [Unattached]              00:45:19
  75 132  Rob Blemings         M   (027/088) St. Theresa's AC          00:45:23
  76 225  Paul Freeman         M45 (012/055) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:45:26
  77 387  Rachel Pilling       F   (004/074) Pudsey + Bramley AC       00:45:28
  78 642  Jonathan Kent        M   (028/088) Chapel Allerton RR        00:45:28
  79 680  Craig Cooper         M40 (008/043) Keighley + Craven AC      00:45:30
  80 671  Carol Morgan         F40 (003/041) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:45:38
  81 498  Andrew Wicks         M50 (010/046) Abbey Runners             00:45:45
  82 465  Chris Taylor         M35 (013/052) Hyde Park Harriers        00:45:48
  83 441  Matthew Smith        M   (029/088) [Unattached]              00:46:02
  84 7    Howard Jeffery       M60 (001/027) Otley AC                  00:46:03
  85 51   Michael Harper       M45 (013/055) Todmorden Harriers        00:46:05
  86 539  michael Toman        M45 (014/055) Rossendale Harriers       00:46:06
  87 162  David Chandler       M   (030/088) Ilkley Harriers           00:46:08
  88 454  Shona Stone          F40 (004/041) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:46:11
  89 272  Charlie Jackett      M35 (014/052) Hyde Park Harriers        00:46:12
  90 205  Jonathan Eagle       M50 (011/046) Horsforth Harriers        00:46:17
  91 154  Richard Butterwick   M40 (009/043) Todmorden Harriers        00:46:24
  92 534  Daniel Miralles      M35 (015/052) Rafal Running             00:46:32
  93 533  Matt Jackson         M   (031/088) Hyde Park Harriers        00:46:32
  94 661  Duncan Cooper        M45 (015/055) Ilkley Harriers           00:46:33
  95 330  Peter May            M55 (004/033) Queensbury Running Club   00:46:36
  96 159  Andy Carter          M50 (012/046) Kirkstall Harriers        00:46:39
  97 527  Fraser Corry         M   (032/088) Leeds City AC             00:46:41
  98 114  Mike Aylott          M   (033/088) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:46:43
  99 490  Tony Wetherill       M45 (016/055) [Unattached]              00:46:46
 100 626  David Perkins        M35 (016/052) Steel City Striders       00:46:47
 101 340  Lorne Mcneill        M40 (010/043) Baildon Runners           00:46:51
 102 167  Lindsey Clegg        F   (005/074) Horsforth Harriers        00:46:54
 103 377  Andy Pagdin          M55 (005/033) Valley Striders           00:46:59
 104 104  Tahir Akhtar         M55 (006/033) Valley Striders           00:47:06
 105 561  Peter Butterworth    M60 (002/027) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:47:07
 106 408  Dave Robson          M40 (011/043) Ilkley Harriers           00:47:15
 107 368  Richard Nixon        M45 (017/055) Saltaire Striders         00:47:19
 108 592  Chris Carrick        M35 (017/052) Kippax & District Harrs.  00:47:20
 109 297  Lee Kitching         M40 (012/043) Kippax & District Harrs.  00:47:22
 110 666  Anna Keys            F   (006/074) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:47:24
 111 651  Geoffrey Baggaley    M55 (007/033) Skyrac AC                 00:47:28
 112 93   Nick Lee             M35 (018/052) [Unattached]              00:47:37
 113 155  Andrew Byram         M40 (013/043) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:47:48
 114 451  Joe Steele           M40 (014/043) Kirkstall Harriers        00:47:55
 115 235  Christopher Gill     M65 (001/018) St. Theresa's AC          00:48:02
 116 276  Niamh Jackson        F35 (002/039) Kirkstall Harriers        00:48:08
 117 189  Mark David           M50 (013/046) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:48:09
 118 660  Dan Reavill          M40 (015/043) [Unattached]              00:48:14
 119 649  Lee Greenhalgh       M40 (016/043) Horsforth Harriers        00:48:16
 120 394  Andrew Price         M   (034/088) Baildon Runners           00:48:26
 121 149  Tim Broomfield       M55 (008/033) Harrogate Harriers        00:48:27
 122 67   Paul Watson          M40 (017/043) [Unattached]              00:48:28
 123 220  Rebecca Forster      F   (007/074) Chapel Allerton RR        00:48:29
 124 428  Jimmy Sheldon        M   (035/088) Hyde Park Harriers        00:48:34
 125 530  Steve Carter         M60 (003/027) Keighley + Craven AC      00:48:36
 126 82   Josh Murphy          M   (036/088) Todmorden Harriers        00:48:38
 127 574  John Ward            M60 (004/027) Abbey Runners             00:48:42
 128 309  Jon Laye             M45 (018/055) Abbey Runners             00:48:49
 129 436  Richard Smart        M   (037/088) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 00:48:53
 130 117  Darren Barham        M   (038/088) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:48:56
 131 634  Craig Blackwell      M45 (019/055) [Unattached]              00:48:58
 132 245  Steve Hall           M45 (020/055) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:49:01
 133 232  Sarah Gill           F50 (001/033) Harrogate Harriers        00:49:03
 134 242  Stephen Greene       M   (039/088) [Unattached]              00:49:06
 135 366  Paul Newton          M40 (018/043) Kirkstall Harriers        00:49:10
 136 511  Daryl Young          M   (040/088) [Unattached]              00:49:14
 137 344  Thomas Middlebrough  M   (041/088) [Unattached]              00:49:16
 138 199  Ian Downham          M45 (021/055) Kippax & District Harrs.  00:49:18
 139 259  Lucy Hewland         F35 (003/039) Horsforth Harriers        00:49:21
 140 328  Colin Mathieson      M60 (005/027) [Unattached]              00:49:23
 141 92   Colin Chapman        M45 (022/055) Kirkstall Harriers        00:49:24
 142 505  David Womersley      M60 (006/027) Hyde Park Harriers        00:49:29
 143 392  Jake Pressdee        M   (042/088) [Unattached]              00:49:29
 144 607  NeilHill             M45 (023/055) [Unattached]              00:49:32
 145 296  Eleanor Kitchen      F   (008/074) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:49:33
 146 103  Damian Ainsworth     M40 (019/043) [Unattached]              00:49:34
 147 670  Simon Franklin       M45 (024/055) Felldancers               00:49:38
 148 375  Tony Owen            M   (043/088) St. Theresa's AC          00:49:44
 149 24   Jamie Welsh          M   (044/088) [Unattached]              00:49:55
 150 442  Simon Smith          M45 (025/055) Kirkstall Harriers        00:49:57
 151 580  Jeremy Frain         M45 (026/055) Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.  00:49:58
 152 496  Guy Whitmore         M45 (027/055) Todmorden Harriers        00:49:59
 153 554  Lesley Fisher        F55 (001/010) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:00
 154 458  Rebecca Streets      F   (009/074) [Unattached]              00:50:03
 155 616  Becky Weight         F55 (002/010) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:50:10
 156 497  James Whittaker      M45 (028/055) Abbey Runners             00:50:13
 157 21   Robert Dean          M   (045/088) [Unattached]              00:50:16
 158 252  Marie Hart           F55 (003/010) Horsforth Harriers        00:50:17
 159 43   John Hutchinson      M65 (002/018) Kirkstall Harriers        00:50:18
 160 218  Martyn Finn          M45 (029/055) [Unattached]              00:50:21
 161 596  Wayne Broadbent      M35 (019/052) Sphinx AC                 00:50:29
 162 425  Sarah Shanks         F   (010/074) Valley Striders           00:50:31
 163 265  Philip Hirst         M55 (009/033) Ilkley Harriers           00:50:32
 164 106  Kirsty Allen         F40 (005/041) Baildon Runners           00:50:38
 165 333  John Mccarthy        M55 (010/033) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:50:41
 166 657  Dan Oxtoby           M40 (020/043) Harrogate Harriers        00:50:43
 167 423  Mike Scott           M40 (021/043) [Unattached]              00:50:45
 168 28   Kevin Tate           M50 (014/046) [Unattached]              00:50:46
 169 160  Louise Cazan         F35 (004/039) Valley Striders           00:50:52
 170 605  Mark Gaughan         M45 (030/055) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:50:56
 171 664  Ruth Wickers         F35 (005/039) [Unattached]              00:50:56
 172 169  Melanie Colwill      F45 (001/034) [Unattached]              00:50:59
 173 573  Richard Beckett      M35 (020/052) [Unattached]              00:51:07
 174 550  Adrian Leach         M50 (015/046) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 00:51:11
 175 673  Paul Wiseran         M   (046/088) [Unattached]              00:51:19
 176 226  Stuart Gall          M35 (021/052) St. Theresa's AC          00:51:20
 177 620  David Tolson         M55 (011/033) Red Rose Road Runners     00:51:21
 178 52   Paul Kirk            M55 (012/033) [Unattached]              00:51:22
 179 427  Nigel Shaw           M50 (016/046) Baildon Runners           00:51:23
 180 116  Aileen Baldwin       F60 (001/009) Stainland Lions RC        00:51:25
 181 594  Martin Wilson        M60 (007/027) [Unattached]              00:51:26
 182 682  Martin Love          M50 (017/046) Saltaire Striders         00:51:27
 183 467  Richard Thomas       M50 (018/046) Kirkstall Harriers        00:51:30
 184 598  Anthony Riley        M   (047/088) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:51:32
 185 168  Jonathan Coles       M50 (019/046) [Unattached]              00:51:43
 186 494  Mark Whitley         M   (048/088) [Unattached]              00:51:55
 187 311  Garry Leedham        M35 (022/052) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:51:58
 188 164  Lucy Churm           F35 (006/039) Kirkstall Harriers        00:52:03
 189 434  Gordon Slater        M50 (020/046) [Unattached]              00:52:07
 190 524  Chris Stones         M40 (022/043) [Unattached]              00:52:08
 191 641  Philippa Barnes      F35 (007/039) Chapel Allerton RR        00:52:11
 192 1662 Steven Preston       M40 (023/043) [Unattached]              00:52:12
 193 374  William Overton      M60 (008/027) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:52:13
 194 215  Helen Fay            F50 (002/033) Stainland Lions RC        00:52:15
 195 139  Alison Boyle         F35 (008/039) Baildon Runners           00:52:20
 196 559  unknown              M   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:52:21
 197 638  Catherine Milner     F   (011/074) Baildon Runners           00:52:22
 198 652  Ian Griffiths        M35 (023/052) Horsforth Harriers        00:52:23
 199 352  Sarah Morley         F35 (009/039) St. Theresa's AC          00:52:24
 200 584  Mark Smith           M45 (031/055) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:52:28
 201 89   Malcom Denison       M50 (021/046) Kirkstall Harriers        00:52:30
 202 250  Chris Harris         M   (049/088) [Unattached]              00:52:38
 203 122  Nina Batt            F   (012/074) Wetherby Runners AC       00:52:39
 204 359  Kevin Murphy         M55 (013/033) Harrogate Harriers        00:52:42
 205 327  Phil Mason           M45 (032/055) [Unattached]              00:52:44
 206 678  Will Worboys         M35 (024/052) Ilkley Harriers           00:52:52
 207 288  Neill Keppie         M45 (033/055) [Unattached]              00:52:58
 208 185  Paul Cruthers        M50 (022/046) Todmorden Harriers        00:53:01
 209 483  Kevin Watson         M65 (003/018) Horsforth Harriers        00:53:05
 210 260  Nick Hewland         M35 (025/052) Horsforth Harriers        00:53:09
 211 10   Martin Holdsworth    M45 (034/055) [Unattached]              00:53:16
 212 27   John Kirk            M   (050/088) [Unattached]              00:53:17
 213 96   Neil Bloor           M45 (035/055) Ilkley Harriers           00:53:18
 214 124  Nic Beevers          M40 (024/043) [Unattached]              00:53:19
 215 512  Eriks Zvaigzne       M60 (009/027) Otley AC                  00:53:20
 216 302  Rebecca Langdon      F35 (010/039) Baildon Runners           00:53:21
 217 553  Hannah Partner       F   (013/074) Ilkley Harriers           00:53:22
 218 261  Kyron Higgins        M   (051/088) [Unattached]              00:53:22
 219 49   Wanda Macdonald      F50 (003/033) St. Theresa's AC          00:53:23
 220 519  Keith Park           M55 (014/033) Horsforth Harriers        00:53:27
 221 402  Neil Richards        M50 (023/046) [Unattached]              00:53:30
 222 351  Reena Mistry         F   (014/074) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:53:32
 223 85   Ruth Dorrington      F45 (002/034) Abbey Runners             00:53:36
 224 647  Nicola Lee           F35 (011/039) Otley AC                  00:53:37
 225 81   Melanie West         F40 (006/041) Baildon Runners           00:53:39
 226 46   Karen Dunford        F40 (007/041) [Unattached]              00:53:40
 227 528  Tom Mason            M   (052/088) Hyde Park Harriers        00:53:41
 228 223  Tracy Foy            F45 (003/034) Saltaire Striders         00:53:42
 229 269  John Hussey          M65 (004/018) Valley Striders           00:53:43
 230 520  Andy Cullen          M40 (025/043) [Unattached]              00:53:47
 231 564  David Burom          M45 (036/055) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:54:04
 232 475  Philip Ventress      M40 (026/043) [Unattached]              00:54:06
 233 615  Graeme Brine         M45 (037/055) Rothwell AC               00:54:08
 234 57   John McDonald        M50 (024/046) Trawden AC                00:54:09
 235 489  Richard West         M55 (015/033) Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.  00:54:11
 236 217  Ben Fillingham       M   (053/088) [Unattached]              00:54:18
 237 373  Marc Oldridge        M   (054/088) [Unattached]              00:54:20
 238 683  Helen Love           F55 (004/010) Saltaire Striders         00:54:26
 239 188  Emma David           F50 (004/033) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:54:34
 240 184  Alan Couldwell       M55 (016/033) Harrogate Harriers        00:54:37
 241 20   Andrew Naylor        M50 (025/046) [Unattached]              00:54:39
 242 224  Malcolm Foy          M50 (026/046) Saltaire Striders         00:54:40
 243 99   John Cooke           M55 (017/033) Tadcaster Harriers        00:54:41
 244 79   Richard Howarth      M40 (027/043) St. Theresa's AC          00:54:43
 245 145  Adam Broadbent       M   (055/088) Horsforth FellandDale     00:54:46
 246 255  Sarah Hayes          F45 (004/034) Ilkley Harriers           00:54:47
 247 399  Adela Reperecki      F50 (005/033) Ilkley Harriers           00:54:51
 248 45   Allen Kelly          M45 (038/055) [Unattached]              00:54:53
 249 248  Steve Hargreaves     M   (056/088) [Unattached]              00:54:54
 250 506  Steve Wood           M60 (010/027) Horsforth Harriers        00:54:59
 251 142  Graham Breeze        M70 (001/006) Wharfedale Harriers       00:55:02
 252 556  Neil Fairburn        M50 (027/046) Baildon Runners           00:55:08
 253 602  Lisa Holmes          F35 (012/039) Wharfedale Harriers       00:55:10
 254 663  David Wickers        M40 (028/043) [Unattached]              00:55:13
 255 1654 Nicola Oldroud       F   (015/074) [Unattached]              00:55:14
 256 267  Mick Hogan           M50 (028/046) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:55:15
 257 485  Jane Webster         F45 (005/034) Horsforth Harriers        00:55:21
 258 653  Graham G Wheatcroft  M35 (026/052) [Unattached]              00:55:33
 259 461  Jean Sullivan        F45 (006/034) Ilkley Harriers           00:55:37
 260 138  Matthew Bowers       M   (057/088) [Unattached]              00:55:39
 261 603  Jonathan Smith       M   (058/088) [Unattached]              00:55:45
 262 342  John A Messenger     M65 (005/018) Kippax & District Harrs.  00:55:50
 263 249  Samantha Harris      F   (016/074) Valley Striders           00:56:00
 264 297  duplicated at 109    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:56:02
 265 83   David Hudson         M40 (029/043) [Unattached]              00:56:03
 266 343  Neil Metcalfe        M40 (030/043) [Unattached]              00:56:04
 267 586  Jamie Partovi        M   (059/088) Ilkley Harriers           00:56:05
 268 32   Michael Rodger       M   (060/088) [Unattached]              00:56:10
 269 334  Alistair Mcdonald    M35 (027/052) [Unattached]              00:56:11
 270 156  Andrew Byrom         M45 (039/055) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:56:12
 271 469  Greg Thorley         M45 (040/055) [Unattached]              00:56:13
 272 1658 Bob Jackson          M60 (011/027) Valley Striders           00:56:16
 273 610  Camille Askins       F45 (007/034) Keighley + Craven AC      00:56:21
 274 166  Gethin Clarke        M   (061/088) [Unattached]              00:56:22
 275 332  Ian Mccarron         M   (062/088) [Unattached]              00:56:22
 276 502  Tracey Wilman        F   (017/074) [Unattached]              00:56:24
 277 543  Grant Syme           M   (063/088) [Unattached]              00:56:25
 278 44   Neil Midgley         M65 (006/018) Holmfirth Harriers        00:56:26
 279 58   Peter Brittain       M55 (018/033) Kirkstall Harriers        00:56:28
 280 531  Jonathan Mason       M   (064/088) Hyde Park Harriers        00:56:34
 281 514  Sara Elliott         F40 (008/041) Otley AC                  00:56:34
 282 618  Andrzey Gozpon       M50 (029/046) [Unattached]              00:56:35
 283 295  Ruth Kitchen         F   (018/074) [Unattached]              00:56:36
 284 341  David Mellor         M40 (031/043) St. Theresa's AC          00:56:37
 285 121  Adrian Barton        M65 (007/018) [Unattached]              00:56:39
 286 557  Alex Clifford        M   (065/088) [Unattached]              00:56:40
 287 282  Christine Jones      F50 (006/033) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:56:44
 288 15   Sharon Meadows       F45 (008/034) Ilkley Harriers           00:56:45
 289 100  Duncan Abbott        M   (066/088) [Unattached]              00:56:45
 290 591  Andrew Tams          M45 (041/055) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:56:46
 291 567  Richard Blakeley     M70 (002/006) Todmorden Harriers        00:56:47
 292 180  Richard Cooper       M35 (028/052) St. Theresa's AC          00:56:47
 293 450  Christopher Stanhope M50 (030/046) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:56:52
 294 459  Diane Streets        F50 (007/033) [Unattached]              00:56:58
 295 585  Andrew Smithurst     M50 (031/046) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:56:59
 296 357  Marion Muir          F35 (013/039) Kirkstall Harriers        00:57:01
 297 629  J Lawlor             M   (067/088) Baildon Runners           00:57:03
 298 669  Nicholas Rose        M35 (029/052) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:57:09
 299 667  Neil Holloway        M40 (032/043) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:57:12
 300 105  Chris Aldred         M55 (019/033) [Unattached]              00:57:12
 301 150  Will Buckton         M   (068/088) Ilkley Harriers           00:57:19
 302 23   James Arden          M   (069/088) [Unattached]              00:57:26
 303 314  Peter Lewis          M65 (008/018) Ilkley Harriers           00:57:26
 304 397  Emma Rawson          F40 (009/041) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:57:37
 305 510  Josh Yeadon          M   (070/088) [Unattached]              00:57:38
 306 382  Jodie Peary          F   (019/074) Harrogate Harriers        00:57:39
 307 516  M Barnwell           M70 (003/006) Northern Vets AC          00:57:42
 308 312  Barney Lerner        M65 (009/018) Saltaire Striders         00:57:43
 309 281  Allan Johnson        M60 (012/027) Lakeside Lincoln          00:57:46
 310 416  Chris Sawyer         M55 (020/033) Valley Striders           00:57:47
 311 390  Sarah Podesta        F40 (010/041) Airecentre Pacers         00:57:48
 312 280  Fred Jewitt          M   (071/088) Chapel Allerton RR        00:57:49
 313 56   Simon Greene         M60 (013/027) Northern Vets AC          00:57:55
 314 540  ian Hartman          M65 (010/018) Baildon Runners           00:57:56
 315 48   Julie James          F50 (008/033) St. Theresa's AC          00:57:57
 316 152  Joanne Burgess       F40 (011/041) Denby Dale Travellers     00:57:58
 317 335  Peter Mcevoy         M60 (014/027) Denby Dale Travellers     00:58:00
 318 61   Christopher Hill     M60 (015/027) Airecentre Pacers         00:58:03
 319 173  James Cook           M45 (042/055) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:58:03
 320 499  Ginni Williamson     F   (020/074) Tamar Trotters            00:58:07
 321 345  Vicky Miller         F   (021/074) St. Theresa's AC          00:58:12
 322 161  Denis Chambers       M60 (016/027) [Unattached]              00:58:16
 323 298  Eleanor Klejnow      F   (022/074) [Unattached]              00:58:26
 324 240  Jim Goddard          M50 (032/046) Baildon Runners           00:58:30
 325 581  Louise Nash          F45 (009/034) Saltaire Striders         00:58:38
 326 503  Helen Wilson         F50 (009/033) Todmorden Harriers        00:58:43
 327 566  Phil Robinson        M70 (004/006) Otley AC                  00:58:44
 328 54   Paul Morris          M65 (011/018) [Unattached]              00:58:49
 329 119  Darren Barrott       M35 (030/052) [Unattached]              00:58:50
 330 549  Paul Winn            M60 (017/027) Holmfirth Harriers        00:58:51
 331 447  Martin Speed         M45 (043/055) [Unattached]              00:58:53
 332 238  Chloe Glover         F   (023/074) Stadium Runners           00:58:56
 333 97   Bethany Bloor        F   (024/074) Ilkley Harriers           00:58:58
 334 239  Paul Glover          M65 (012/018) Kirkstall Harriers        00:59:02
 335 110  Marcus Ashton        F40 (012/041) [Unattached]              00:59:06
 336 589  John Douglas         M55 (021/033) [Unattached]              00:59:13
 337 515  Andrew Kindersides   M35 (031/052) St. Theresa's AC          00:59:13
 338 78   Janet Marriott       F55 (005/010) [Unattached]              00:59:22
 339 70   Simon Byrnic         M50 (033/046) [Unattached]              00:59:27
 340 294  Jonathan Kirkby      M40 (033/043) [Unattached]              00:59:29
 341 600  Peter Bates          M60 (018/027) Leeds City AC             00:59:35
 342 376  James Oxbury         M35 (032/052) [Unattached]              00:59:48
 343 590  Glenn Tabor          M55 (022/033) [Unattached]              00:59:48
 344 141  Helen Brant          F   (025/074) Saltaire Striders         00:59:54
 345 108  Nic Anness           F40 (013/041) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:59:55
 346 611  Tim Barraclough      M35 (033/052) [Unattached]              00:59:56
 347 237  Stephen Gledhill     M50 (034/046) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:59:57
 348 171  C. Connolly-Hall     F   (026/074) Airecentre Pacers         00:59:58
 349 480  Sandra Warren        F45 (010/034) Kirkstall Harriers        00:59:59
 350 518  Darren Keishley      M35 (034/052) [Unattached]              01:00:10
 351 487  Claire Welling       F45 (011/034) Roundhay Runners          01:00:13
 352 216  Richard Fennell      M45 (044/055) [Unattached]              01:00:13
 353 300  Anthony Knight       M45 (045/055) Tiptree Road Runners      01:00:14
 354 12   Lynne Barrett        F60 (002/009) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:00:20
 355 336  Iain Mckenna         M   (072/088) [Unattached]              01:00:21
 356 665  Steven Porteous      M35 (035/052) [Unattached]              01:00:29
 357 369  James Nundy          M35 (036/052) Kirkstall Harriers        01:00:31
 358 542  Sophie Lawton        F   (027/074) [Unattached]              01:00:32
 359 452  Nicky Stevenson      F40 (014/041) Dragons Running Club      01:00:33
 360 247  Tom Hannah           M60 (019/027) Otley AC                  01:00:34
 361 445  Andy Snell           M35 (037/052) [Unattached]              01:00:35
 362 588  John Smithurst       M75 (001/001) Bingley Harriers + AC     01:00:37
 363 460  Paul Sugden          M50 (035/046) Ilkley Harriers           01:00:42
 364 16   Robert Meadows       M45 (046/055) Ilkley Harriers           01:00:44
 365 55   Lynne Morris         F65 (001/004) Airecentre Pacers         01:00:48
 366 674  Neil Lawton          M40 (034/043) [Unattached]              01:00:56
 367 214  Chris Everett        M35 (038/052) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:00:57
 368 201  Alex Dunn            M40 (035/043) [Unattached]              01:00:58
 369 624  Abi Masha            F35 (014/039) [Unattached]              01:01:01
 370 230  Rose George          F45 (012/034) Kirkstall Harriers        01:01:02
 371 365  Richard Newsome      M50 (036/046) [Unattached]              01:01:06
 372 501  Elizabeth Willis     F50 (010/033) Abbey Runners             01:01:10
 373 401  Sara Richard         F45 (013/034) Otley AC                  01:01:15
 374 432  Sarah Skitt          F35 (015/039) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 01:01:23
 375 307  Malcolm Lavery       M45 (047/055) St. Theresa's AC          01:01:26
 376 337  Shevonne Mclarnon    F40 (015/041) Kirkstall Harriers        01:01:29
 377 383  Valerie Pell         F50 (011/033) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:01:37
 378 264  Peter Hill           M35 (039/052) [Unattached]              01:01:38
 379 200  Matthew Dudley       M   (073/088) [Unattached]              01:01:39
 380 136  Yasmin Boodhun       F   (028/074) Holcombe Harriers         01:01:44
 381 176  Richard Cooke        M40 (036/043) [Unattached]              01:01:46
 382 66   Sarah Hughan         F35 (016/039) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:01:48
 383 129  Petra Bijsterveld    F50 (012/033) Ilkley Harriers           01:01:49
 384 495  Melanie Whitmore     F45 (014/034) Todmorden Harriers        01:01:56
 385 448  Collette Spencer     F40 (016/041) Kirkstall Harriers        01:02:02
 386 525  Stephen Wilby        M60 (020/027) Queensbury Running Club   01:02:11
 387 676  Gerry Sutcliffe      M45 (048/055) [Unattached]              01:02:13
 388 329  Emily Mattison       F   (029/074) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:02:14
 389 572  Eric Morley          M60 (021/027) Ilkley Harriers           01:02:16
 390 571  Sue Morley           F60 (003/009) Ilkley Harriers           01:02:18
 391 405  Lucy Rider           F   (030/074) Road Runners Club GB      01:02:23
 392 324  Jenny Manning        F40 (017/041) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:02:25
 393 2    Peter Hey            M60 (022/027) Kirkstall Harriers        01:02:28
 394 203  Paul Durkin          M50 (037/046) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:02:36
 395 227  Adam Gallagher       M35 (040/052) [Unattached]              01:02:40
 396 562  Jill Geering         F35 (017/039) [Unattached]              01:02:42
 397 391  Janek Popiolek       M55 (023/033) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:02:44
 398 672  Paul Devine          M55 (024/033) [Unattached]              01:02:55
 399 579  Peter Ehrhardt       M65 (013/018) Todmorden Harriers        01:02:56
 400 662  Robert Wright        M   (074/088) [Unattached]              01:02:58
 401 532  Caroline Howe        M   (075/088) [Unattached]              01:02:59
 402 593  Kathryn Fielding     F35 (018/039) [Unattached]              01:03:00
 403 293  Karen Kirkbright     F50 (013/033) Dragons Running Club      01:03:03
 404 26   John Fowler          M   (076/088) [Unattached]              01:03:07
 405 526  Peter Shofield       M65 (014/018) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:03:08
 406 71   Paula Byrnic         F50 (014/033) [Unattached]              01:03:09
 407 285  Rachel Jovanovic     F   (031/074) Airecentre Pacers         01:03:10
 408 681  Amanda Newham        F45 (015/034) Ilkley Harriers           01:03:17
 409 636  Phil Pearsons        M50 (038/046) BRJ and Run and Tri Club  01:03:24
 410 219  William Fletcher     M   (077/088) [Unattached]              01:03:36
 411 213  Julie Elmes          F45 (016/034) Ilkley Harriers           01:03:38
 412 170  Amanda Connolly      F45 (017/034) Airecentre Pacers         01:03:43
 413 613  Mark Hainsworth      M45 (049/055) [Unattached]              01:03:45
 414 522  Hilda Coulsey        F60 (004/009) Ilkley Harriers           01:03:46
 415 640  Kath Owen            F35 (019/039) Chapel Allerton RR        01:03:52
 416 72   Gedrenna Byrnic      F   (032/074) [Unattached]              01:04:01
 417 551  Dave Pearson         M60 (023/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:04:07
 418 453  Andrea Stevenson     F50 (015/033) Dragons Running Club      01:04:08
 419 233  Violet Gill          F50 (016/033) St. Theresa's AC          01:04:10
 420 202  Linda Durkin         F50 (017/033) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:04:11
 421 279  Gillian Jago         F35 (020/039) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:04:11
 422 474  Rebecca Ventress     F35 (021/039) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:04:12
 423 472  Helen Tordoff        F   (033/074) [Unattached]              01:04:18
 424 59   Fran Young           F40 (018/041) [Unattached]              01:04:31
 425 109  Paul Armitage        M50 (039/046) Stainland Lions RC        01:04:33
 426 679  Ann Smith            F55 (006/010) Keighley + Craven AC      01:04:36
 427 621  Daniel Limb          M   (078/088) Penistone Footpath Runnrs 01:04:39
 428 253  Rebecca Hattrell     F   (034/074) St. Theresa's AC          01:04:43
 429 33   Nicholas Firth       M   (079/088) [Unattached]              01:04:45
 430 326  Robin Martin         M40 (037/043) St. Theresa's AC          01:04:48
 431 262  Jenny Hiley          F   (035/074) [Unattached]              01:04:54
 432 599  David Maddox         M55 (025/033) [Unattached]              01:05:03
 433 77   Hugh Bettesworth     M45 (050/055) [Unattached]              01:05:07
 434 557  duplicated at 286    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:05:10
 435 128  Christopher Bethell  M   (080/088) [Unattached]              01:05:13
 436 1655 Nathan Wicks         M35 (041/052) [Unattached]              01:05:14
 437 364  Ben Netleton         M   (081/088) [Unattached]              01:05:15
 438 209  Katie Egan           F   (036/074) [Unattached]              01:05:16
 439 308  Claire Laycock       F35 (022/039) Horsforth Harriers        01:05:19
 440 157  Gary Calter          M   (082/088) [Unattached]              01:05:30
 441 310  Stacey Ledger        F35 (023/039) St. Theresa's AC          01:05:31
 442 548  Alessandra Zielinski F   (037/074) [Unattached]              01:05:32
 443 113  Mark Atkinson        M35 (042/052) [Unattached]              01:05:34
 444 537  Melissa Stead        F35 (024/039) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:05:35
 445 76   Lynda Parkinson      F35 (025/039) Dragons Running Club      01:05:38
 446 371  Sean O'Halloran      M35 (043/052) Otley AC                  01:05:43
 447 318  Mick Liversidge      M45 (051/055) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:05:47
 448 504  David Wilson         M55 (026/033) Todmorden Harriers        01:05:49
 449 1661 Emma Lewis           F35 (026/039) [Unattached]              01:05:50
 450 34   Nick Parker          M45 (052/055) [Unattached]              01:05:52
 451 614  Amanda Bellwood      F35 (027/039) Saltaire Striders         01:06:05
 452 186  Therese Dales        F45 (018/034) [Unattached]              01:06:06
 453 601  Helen Errington      F   (038/074) [Unattached]              01:06:08
 454 338  Vicki Mclellan       F   (039/074) [Unattached]              01:06:13
 455 438  Rachel Smith         F   (040/074) Horsforth Harriers        01:06:15
 456 575  Margaret Fletcher    F45 (019/034) UKNetRunner               01:06:18
 457 421  Joanne Scholfield    F45 (020/034) [Unattached]              01:06:30
 458 409  Jemma Roe            F   (041/074) Kirkstall Harriers        01:06:37
 459 35   Paul Blackenbury     M35 (044/052) [Unattached]              01:06:39
 460 558  Christine Wilson     F60 (005/009) [Unattached]              01:06:41
 461 64   Diane Gill           F50 (018/033) Dragons Running Club      01:06:47
 462 257  Debbie Heeley        F45 (021/034) [Unattached]              01:06:58
 463 192  Louise Dell'amico    F35 (028/039) Saltaire Striders         01:06:59
 464 517  Joanna Forkins       F40 (019/041) [Unattached]              01:07:00
 465 263  Jane Hill            F40 (020/041) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:07:04
 466 612  Natalie Wood         F   (042/074) [Unattached]              01:07:05
 467 95   Andrea Willband      F65 (002/004) Dragons Running Club      01:07:06
 468 195  Jeannette Denning    F50 (019/033) Dragons Running Club      01:07:07
 469 41   Paul Thomas          M40 (038/043) [Unattached]              01:07:11
 470 608  Wane Law             M40 (039/043) Stadium Runners           01:07:16
 471 417  Rebecca Scaife       F45 (022/034) [Unattached]              01:07:17
 472 500  Sue Williamson       F50 (020/033) Ilkley Harriers           01:07:18
 473 645  Joanne Loftus        F40 (021/041) St. Theresa's AC          01:07:26
 474 648  Laura Bloomfield     F35 (029/039) [Unattached]              01:07:28
 475 39   Neil Stead           M50 (040/046) [Unattached]              01:07:29
 476 53   Andrew Gardiner      M60 (024/027) St. Theresa's AC          01:07:36
 477 538  Julie Toman          F45 (023/034) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:07:39
 478 622  Stella Cross         F55 (007/010) Abbey Runners             01:07:42
 479 473  Rodney Tordoff       M70 (005/006) [Unattached]              01:07:44
 480 244  Suzanne Hague        F50 (021/033) Saltaire Striders         01:07:48
 481 348  Emma Milnes          F   (043/074) Airecentre Pacers         01:07:53
 482 363  Sarah Nelson         F   (044/074) [Unattached]              01:07:55
 483 125  Lisa Belford-Mcdowel F40 (022/041) St. Theresa's AC          01:07:59
 484 609  Nikki Hill           F   (045/074) Stadium Runners           01:08:20
 485 547  Zoe Dooley           F40 (023/041) Dragons Running Club      01:08:31
 486 107  Emma Amor            F   (046/074) [Unattached]              01:08:31
 487 477  Daniel Waas          M   (083/088) Hyde Park Harriers        01:08:31
 488 292  Laura Kirkbright     F   (047/074) [Unattached]              01:08:34
 489 60   Janet Glynn          F40 (024/041) Hyde Park Harriers        01:08:35
 490 69   David Hudson         M60 (025/027) [Unattached]              01:08:38
 491 668  Rhianna Rose         F   (048/074) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 01:08:54
 492 646  Tracey Parsons       F45 (024/034) St. Theresa's AC          01:08:55
 493 1659 Victoria Brides      F   (049/074) [Unattached]              01:08:56
 494 6    Brian Littlejohn     M50 (041/046) [Unattached]              01:09:00
 495 570  Phillippa Moorse     F35 (030/039) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:09:00
 496 443  Howard Smith         M50 (042/046) [Unattached]              01:09:00
 497 63   Christopher Jamieson M55 (027/033) Esk Valley Fell Club      01:09:07
 498 492  Jenny White          F   (050/074) [Unattached]              01:09:14
 499 509  Victoria Yeadon      F   (051/074) [Unattached]              01:09:15
 500 429  Gavin Shoesmith      M40 (040/043) [Unattached]              01:09:16
 501 198  Karen Downham        F50 (022/033) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:09:19
 502 270  Brenda Ingleson      F50 (023/033) Dragons Running Club      01:09:21
 503 163  Nigel Chilcott       M45 (053/055) [Unattached]              01:09:51
 504 563  Matt Hargreaves      M35 (045/052) [Unattached]              01:10:03
 505 231  G. Gilchrist-Roberts F   (052/074) [Unattached]              01:10:07
 506 544  R Davies             M65 (015/018) [Unattached]              01:10:08
 507 112  Ray Ashworth         M55 (028/033) [Unattached]              01:10:09
 508 153  Melvyn Burton        M60 (026/027) Crossgates Harriers       01:10:10
 509 88   Janet Oughton        F55 (008/010) Abbey Runners             01:10:24
 510 42   Sonia Rundle         F   (053/074) St. Theresa's AC          01:10:40
 511 241  Rebecca Goult        F   (054/074) [Unattached]              01:10:41
 512 625  Mike Bayrer          M35 (046/052) [Unattached]              01:10:42
 513 222  Nicola Forwood       F   (055/074) Hyde Park Harriers        01:10:48
 514 430  Hannah Simpson       F   (056/074) [Unattached]              01:10:59
 515 675  Caroline Lawton      F40 (025/041) [Unattached]              01:11:00
 516 306  Lesley Lavery        F45 (025/034) St. Theresa's AC          01:11:06
 517 479  Mark Walker          M50 (043/046) Saltaire Striders         01:11:08
 518 654  Maureen Coffey       F65 (003/004) Valley Striders           01:11:09
 519 98   Emma Whitaker        F35 (031/039) [Unattached]              01:11:10
 520 464  Victoria Taylor      F   (057/074) Hyde Park Harriers        01:11:14
 521 439  Michelle Smith       F45 (026/034) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:11:15
 522 50   Anya Dunford         F45 (027/034) [Unattached]              01:11:16
 523 212  James Ellison        M   (084/088) [Unattached]              01:11:17
 524 317  Mary Liversidge      F45 (028/034) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:11:28
 525 478  Caitlin Walker       F   (058/074) [Unattached]              01:11:44
 526 73   Deborah Fraites      F50 (024/033) Valley Striders           01:11:48
 527 208  Richard Edwards      M35 (047/052) Hyde Park Harriers        01:11:49
 528 278  Jude Jackson         M   (085/088) St. Theresa's AC          01:11:59
 529 275  Sara Jackson         F   (059/074) St. Theresa's AC          01:11:59
 530 133  Aimi Blueman         F40 (026/041) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:12:00
 531 286  Eddie Joyce          M35 (048/052) [Unattached]              01:12:03
 532 62   John Hill            M   (086/088) [Unattached]              01:12:08
 533 14   Tim Lawless          M40 (041/043) [Unattached]              01:12:14
 534 182  Susanne Copley       F40 (027/041) [Unattached]              01:12:15
 535 529  Michael Mason        M50 (044/046) Hyde Park Harriers        01:12:20
 536 1    Linda Braham         F55 (009/010) Airecentre Pacers         01:12:30
 537 541  Linda Carey          F55 (010/010) Baildon Runners           01:12:36
 538 140  Caroline Bradley     F50 (025/033) Dragons Running Club      01:12:38
 539 350  Sue Milnes           F50 (026/033) Airecentre Pacers         01:12:41
 540 29   Mark Webb            M35 (049/052) [Unattached]              01:12:55
 541 9    Elinor Newhouse      F60 (006/009) Baildon Runners           01:12:59
 542 414  Paul Salisbury       M35 (050/052) [Unattached]              01:13:15
 543 389  Barrie Plaiter       M35 (051/052) [Unattached]              01:13:16
 544 433  Claire Slade         F40 (028/041) [Unattached]              01:13:17
 545 493  Alastair White       M50 (045/046) Abbey Runners             01:13:23
 546 367  Lorna Nixon          F40 (029/041) Saltaire Striders         01:13:29
 547 488  Myra Wells           F50 (027/033) Todmorden Harriers        01:13:33
 548 463  Elizabeth Swinney    F40 (030/041) Dragons Running Club      01:13:54
 549 90   Lynne Pollard        F60 (007/009) [Unattached]              01:13:58
 550 552  Sarah Drachorborg    F40 (031/041) [Unattached]              01:14:00
 551 639  Helen Thompson       F50 (028/033) [Unattached]              01:14:06
 552 521  Jill Buckley         F35 (032/039) Kirkstall Harriers        01:14:12
 553 418  Emma Scales          F   (060/074) [Unattached]              01:14:18
 554 491  Rachel Whitaker      F40 (032/041) Todmorden Harriers        01:14:26
 555 384  Claire Pendery       F40 (033/041) [Unattached]              01:14:32
 556 393  Andrea Price         F45 (029/034) Knaresborough Striders    01:14:39
 557 435  Michelle Smale       F50 (029/033) St. Theresa's AC          01:14:48
 558 131  Karen Bland          F50 (030/033) [Unattached]              01:14:50
 559 174  Clare Cooke          F40 (034/041) [Unattached]              01:14:51
 560 277  Emma Jackson         F35 (033/039) [Unattached]              01:14:53
 561 251  Claire Hart          F40 (035/041) [Unattached]              01:14:55
 562 65   Steve Cryer          M70 (006/006) [Unattached]              01:14:57
 563 370  Kelly Nunns          F   (061/074) [Unattached]              01:15:12
 564 419  Samantha Scarlett    F   (062/074) [Unattached]              01:15:18
 565 86   Gary Hutchinson      M40 (042/043) [Unattached]              01:15:24
 566 623  Anne Proctor         F40 (036/041) [Unattached]              01:15:34
 567 545  Dawn Hogan           F45 (030/034) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:15:35
 568 74   Matthew Lucock       M   (087/088) Harrogate Harriers        01:15:42
 569 181  Grant Cooper         M45 (054/055) Spenborough & District AC 01:15:47
 570 179  Sharon Cooper        F40 (037/041) Roberttown Road Runners   01:15:47
 571 287  Amy Karran           F   (063/074) [Unattached]              01:16:10
 572 446  Pam Speed            F50 (031/033) [Unattached]              01:16:14
 573 291  Suzanne Kirby        F50 (032/033) [Unattached]              01:16:15
 574 595  Lindsey Cowgill      F35 (034/039) [Unattached]              01:16:21
 575 196  Michelle Dinsdale    F40 (038/041) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:16:26
 576 31   Martin Dunne         M40 (043/043) [Unattached]              01:16:27
 577 513  Peter Yates          M65 (016/018) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:16:27
 578 123  Tess Beazley         F   (064/074) [Unattached]              01:16:28
 579 148  Samantha Broome      F   (065/074) Kirkstall Harriers        01:16:32
 580 273  Kim Jackson          F   (066/074) [Unattached]              01:16:36
 581 403  Dawn Richardson      F50 (033/033) Knaresborough Striders    01:16:38
 582 204  Cath Dyson           F35 (035/039) [Unattached]              01:16:39
 583 617  Natasha Whitaker     F40 (039/041) [Unattached]              01:17:15
 584 17   Karen Matos          F45 (031/034) [Unattached]              01:17:19
 585 37   Stephen Flynn        M55 (029/033) [Unattached]              01:17:46
 586 75   Liz Hutchinson       F35 (036/039) Saltaire Striders         01:17:49
 587 172  Lauren Conway        F   (067/074) [Unattached]              01:17:55
 588 437  Lydia Smith          F   (068/074) [Unattached]              01:17:58
 589 8    Stephen Irving       M35 (052/052) [Unattached]              01:18:02
 590 4    Fiona Yearing        F   (069/074) [Unattached]              01:18:16
 591 347  Alex Mills           F35 (037/039) [Unattached]              01:18:24
 592 361  Robert Nash          M45 (055/055) [Unattached]              01:18:24
 593 135  Gemma Bolton         F35 (038/039) [Unattached]              01:19:04
 594 146  Kelly Brooksbank     F   (070/074) [Unattached]              01:20:38
 595 147  Tom Brooksbank       F   (071/074) [Unattached]              01:20:39
 596 319  Will Lockwood        M60 (027/027) [Unattached]              01:20:45
 597 632  Anne Welch           F60 (008/009) [Unattached]              01:21:16
 598 11   Dot Carr             F65 (004/004) [Unattached]              01:21:45
 599 87   Helen Leech          F40 (040/041) [Unattached]              01:21:53
 600 115  Jane Baker           F60 (009/009) [Unattached]              01:22:17
 601 631  Brian Welch          M65 (017/018) [Unattached]              01:22:27
 602 221  Clare Forsyth        F40 (041/041) [Unattached]              01:22:35
 603 3    Robin Preston        F35 (039/039) [Unattached]              01:23:02
 604 536  Samuel Black         M65 (018/018) Abbey Runners             01:23:33
 605 236  Sara Gledhill        F45 (032/034) [Unattached]              01:23:33
 606 411  Teri Rose            F45 (033/034) Saltaire Striders         01:24:04
 607 396  Gemma Rathbone       F   (072/074) Kirkstall Harriers        01:24:38
 608 466  Sarah Thelwell       F   (073/074) [Unattached]              01:24:44
 609 349  Tasha Milnes         F   (074/074) [Unattached]              01:29:59
 610 656  Shahzeena Khalid     F45 (034/034) [Unattached]              01:31:13
 611 25   Jeremy Firth         M55 (030/033) [Unattached]              01:31:16
 612 38   Stephen Wigham       M55 (031/033) [Unattached]              01:31:16
 613 36   Philip Slater        M55 (032/033) [Unattached]              01:31:18
 614 619  Mike Thompson        M50 (046/046) [Unattached]              01:33:50
 615 22   Derek Leetham        M55 (033/033) [Unattached]              01:38:08
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited