Back to race calendar - Main results

Green Drive 5, Lytham, Lancashire

18th October 2015

   1 364  Karl Billington      M   (001/052) Blackburn Harriers        00:25:18
   2 394  David Rigby          M   (002/052) Preston Harriers          00:25:20
   3 381  Rob Affleck          M40 (001/033) Preston Harriers          00:26:21
   4 327  Jeff Prest           M40 (002/033) Trafford AC               00:26:37
   5 117  Gethin Butler        M45 (001/029) Preston Harriers          00:26:43
   6 162  Andrew Benson        M   (003/052) Preston Harriers          00:26:54
   7 308  Joseph Monk          MJ  (001/002) Blackburn Harriers        00:27:02
   8 337  Liam Craine          M   (004/052) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:27:34
   9 145  Philip Eccleston     M   (005/052) Burnden Road Runners      00:27:48
  10 212  Christopher Davies   M   (006/052) Blackburn Harriers        00:28:04
  11 115  Mark Hall            M55 (001/020) Otley AC                  00:28:20
  12 1    John Wright          M50 (001/032) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:28:25
  13 284  James Unsworth       M   (007/052) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:28:47
  14 332  Matt Wilson          M40 (003/033) Kendal AAC                00:28:54
  15 329  David Almond         M45 (002/029) Blackburn Harriers        00:28:55
  16 267  Simon Denye          M40 (004/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:28:57
  17 348  Alex Cowin           M   (008/052) Penny Lane Striders       00:29:01
  18 340  Steve Darby          M45 (003/029) UKNetRunner               00:29:09
  19 10   Emily Japp           F   (001/025) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:29:12
  20 225  Gary Davies          M   (009/052) Warrington Road Runners   00:29:14
  21 164  Olivier Gaillemin    M40 (005/033) Sale Harriers Manchester  00:29:15
  22 346  Julian Rose          M50 (002/032) Holmfirth Harriers        00:29:20
  23 147  Richard Hayes        M   (010/052) Hallamshire Harriers      00:29:25
  24 13   Joe Greenwood        M   (011/052) Lytham St Annes RR        00:29:26
  25 283  David Taylor         M   (012/052) Wesham Road Runners       00:29:28
  26 344  Richard Wilson       M   (013/052) Kendal AAC                00:29:29
  27 38   David Williamson     M40 (006/033) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:29:37
  28 229  Chris Walton         M   (014/052) Accrington Road Runners   00:29:42
  29 23   Ian Dawson           M   (015/052) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:29:43
  30 245  Jonathan Smith       M   (016/052) Lymm Runners              00:29:51
  31 154  Simon Croft          M   (017/052) Fylde Coast Runners       00:30:01
  32 339  Hannah Oldroyd       F   (002/025) UKNetRunner               00:30:13
  33 326  Phillip Quibell      M60 (001/018) Salford Harriers + AC     00:30:17
  34 235  Graham Rose          M   (018/052) Trawden AC                00:30:31
  35 227  Garry Barnett        M45 (004/029) Wesham Road Runners       00:30:33
  36 127  Neil Tate            M   (019/052) Lytham St Annes RR        00:30:45
  37 376  James Darkin         M45 (005/029) [Unattached]              00:30:47
  38 336  Andrew Davey         M50 (003/032) [Unattached]              00:30:51
  39 257  Alisha Johnson       FJ  (001/002) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:30:54
  40 156  David Hudd           M40 (007/033) Spectrum Striders         00:31:01
  41 392  Caroline Betmead     F40 (001/017) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:31:05
  42 203  Adam Willoughby      M   (020/052) [Unattached]              00:31:08
  43 293  Jonathan Cosgrove    M   (021/052) [Unattached]              00:31:11
  44 17   Joseph Dillon        M45 (006/029) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:31:12
  45 240  Andrew Leslie        M   (022/052) Penny Lane Striders       00:31:13
  46 222  Catherine Carrdus    F40 (002/017) Wesham Road Runners       00:31:13
  47 270  Joanna Goorney       F45 (001/011) Lytham St Annes RR        00:31:14
  48 20   Peter Cowling        M50 (004/032) Preston Harriers          00:31:14
  49 350  Nick Kearsey         M40 (008/033) [Unattached]              00:31:16
  50 35   Kevin Davies         M50 (005/032) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:31:17
  51 27   John Collier         M60 (002/018) Wesham Road Runners       00:31:18
  52 224  Matthew Simpson      M   (023/052) Blackburn Road Runners    00:31:22
  53 371  Daryl Bentley        M40 (009/033) Bolton United Harriers    00:31:32
  54 241  Jason Rippingale     M40 (010/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:31:35
  55 139  Alex Tate            M   (024/052) [Unattached]              00:31:42
  56 398  John McIlwhen        M40 (011/033) [Unattached]              00:31:43
  57 153  Philip Anderson      M   (025/052) [Unattached]              00:31:44
  58 373  Thomas Howarth       M   (026/052) Lytham St Annes RR        00:31:47
  59 136  Jay Clarke           M   (027/052) Penny Lane Striders       00:31:48
  60 312  Paul Hetherington    M40 (012/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:31:53
  61 190  James Osborne        M   (028/052) Trawden AC                00:31:58
  62 188  Scott Gall           M40 (013/033) [Unattached]              00:32:08
  63 400  Trevor Rayner        M50 (006/032) Salford Harriers + AC     00:32:13
  64 39   Richard Maughan      M   (029/052) Red Rose Road Runners     00:32:18
  65 331  Dominic Moon         M   (030/052) Preston Harriers          00:32:19
  66 379  Warren Crook         M50 (007/032) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:32:25
  67 334  Louise Blizzard      F40 (003/017) Belgrave Harriers         00:32:32
  68 300  Ed Ashton            M50 (008/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:32:34
  69 163  Mark Billington      M50 (009/032) Wesham Road Runners       00:32:37
  70 388  Mark Willett         M40 (014/033) Lytham St Annes RR        00:32:44
  71 189  Michael Hall         M40 (015/033) [Unattached]              00:32:50
  72 223  John Bertenshaw      M55 (002/020) Wesham Road Runners       00:32:52
  73 292  Evan Cook            M60 (003/018) Blackburn Harriers        00:33:02
  74 333  Stuart Topping       M40 (016/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:33:02
  75 165  Stephen Parry        M50 (010/032) Sale Harriers Manchester  00:33:07
  76 208  Adam Bateman         M   (031/052) Blackburn Road Runners    00:33:10
  77 150  John Bampton         M40 (017/033) Penny Lane Striders       00:33:17
  78 113  Beth Massey          F45 (002/011) Barnsley AC               00:33:21
  79 205  Alan Grehan          M   (032/052) Warrington Road Runners   00:33:25
  80 202  Emma Louise Walton   F   (003/025) Blackburn Road Runners    00:33:27
  81 174  Bob Lauder           M50 (011/032) Fylde Coast Runners       00:33:29
  82 11   Terence Westhead     M50 (012/032) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:33:36
  83 216  Peter Broome         M60 (004/018) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:33:42
  84 253  Paul Cliff           M45 (007/029) Liverpool Running Club    00:33:45
  85 282  Alan Hudson          M65 (001/010) Wesham Road Runners       00:33:48
  86 385  Neil Alberts         M45 (008/029) Darwen Running Group      00:33:52
  87 383  Jim Wheldon          M60 (005/018) Baildon Runners           00:34:06
  88 391  Peter Singleton      M55 (003/020) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:34:10
  89 160  Darren Tyldesley     M45 (009/029) Fylde Coast Runners       00:34:14
  90 393  Honor Thompson       F35 (001/019) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:34:14
  91 369  Jeff Whitfield       M40 (018/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:34:21
  92 301  Graham A. Cunliffe   M55 (004/020) Wesham Road Runners       00:34:24
  93 9    Felicity Wolohan     F   (004/025) Lytham St Annes RR        00:34:31
  94 200  Alan Elstone         M   (033/052) Lytham St Annes RR        00:34:37
  95 199  Michael Roy          M   (034/052) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:34:40
  96 313  Stephen Biscomb      M60 (006/018) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:34:46
  97 182  Andrew Tranter       M45 (010/029) Preston Harriers          00:34:47
  98 5    Lesley Fisher        F55 (001/007) Burnden Road Runners      00:34:51
  99 247  Andrew Conway        M50 (013/032) Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:34:55
 100 349  Bryan Searby         M40 (019/033) Blackburn Harriers        00:34:59
 101 319  Martin Bates         M55 (005/020) Wesham Road Runners       00:35:05
 102 130  Michael Moran        M55 (006/020) Blackburn Road Runners    00:35:06
 103 280  Richard Slater       M55 (007/020) Blackburn Road Runners    00:35:23
 104 384  Claire Bunce         F   (005/025) Red Rose Road Runners     00:35:26
 105 170  Caroline McLaughlan  F40 (004/017) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:36:02
 106 32   Nick Higham          M45 (011/029) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:36:04
 107 198  David Foolkes        M   (035/052) [Unattached]              00:36:05
 108 228  Phil Jolley          M45 (012/029) Warrington Road Runners   00:36:07
 109 345  L. Maclean-Bristol   M40 (020/033) [Unattached]              00:36:08
 110 260  Arian Tartari        M45 (013/029) [Unattached]              00:36:13
 111 250  Bev Ganose           F50 (001/011) Altrincham + Dist. AC     00:36:13
 112 311  Martin Brady         M50 (014/032) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:36:17
 113 297  Richard Pinches      M45 (014/029) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:36:18
 114 172  Paul Lewis           M40 (021/033) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:36:25
 115 285  Alan Williams        M55 (008/020) Altrincham + Dist. AC     00:36:27
 116 266  Becky Rogers         F   (006/025) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:36:29
 117 320  David Milton         M45 (015/029) Holmfirth Harriers        00:36:36
 118 231  Daisy Seville        F   (007/025) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:36:38
 119 328  John Verity          M50 (015/032) Blackburn Road Runners    00:36:38
 120 352  Hugo Kearsey         MJ  (002/002) Southport Waterloo        00:36:41
 121 195  John Porter          M   (036/052) [Unattached]              00:36:43
 122 196  Sam Jones            M   (037/052) [Unattached]              00:36:48
 123 295  Colin Laidlaw        M60 (007/018) Lytham St Annes RR        00:36:50
 124 244  Geoff Leech          M45 (016/029) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:36:51
 125 252  Chris Gray           M   (038/052) [Unattached]              00:36:55
 126 315  Phil White           M60 (008/018) Blackburn Road Runners    00:36:56
 127 104  David Scott          M70 (001/006) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:37:04
 128 4    Alan Wilkinson       M65 (002/010) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:37:05
 129 34   Brian Wildman        M45 (017/029) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:37:08
 130 360  Robert Gray          M45 (018/029) [Unattached]              00:37:08
 131 12   Cherry Collinson     F40 (005/017) Bolton United Harriers    00:37:10
 132 169  Colin Davies         M65 (003/010) Altrincham + Dist. AC     00:37:12
 133 254  John Houghton        M55 (009/020) [Unattached]              00:37:13
 134 30   Kalie Panaro         F   (008/025) Blackburn Harriers        00:37:13
 135 318  Jon Turner           M   (039/052) Blackburn Road Runners    00:37:15
 136 274  Michael Lilley       M40 (022/033) [Unattached]              00:37:16
 137 213  Philip Hudson        M   (040/052) [Unattached]              00:37:17
 138 397  Simon Scarr          M50 (016/032) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:37:18
 139 296  Jeff Wilson          M40 (023/033) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:37:20
 140 263  Paul Doyle           M50 (017/032) Penny Lane Striders       00:37:21
 141 397  Simon Scarr          M50 (018/032) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:37:21
 142 22   Karen Dunford        F45 (003/011) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:37:21
 143 21   Mark Trent           M50 (019/032) [Unattached]              00:37:34
 144 363  Anne Mayerssmith     F35 (002/019) Wesham Road Runners       00:37:34
 145 390  David Hardman        M50 (020/032) [Unattached]              00:37:40
 146 26   Chris Rawcliffe      M50 (021/032) [Unattached]              00:37:41
 147 209  Andrew Oates         M50 (022/032) Blackburn Road Runners    00:37:44
 148 356  David Limbrick       M50 (023/032) [Unattached]              00:37:45
 149 36   Sharon Cooper        F40 (006/017) Wesham Road Runners       00:37:46
 150 116  Liam Eastaff         M   (041/052) [Unattached]              00:37:48
 151 191  Derek Heron          M40 (024/033) Lytham St Annes RR        00:37:50
 152 121  Kath Hoyer           F55 (002/007) Wesham Road Runners       00:37:52
 153 310  Joseph Cave          M40 (025/033) Fylde Coast Runners       00:38:00
 154 396  Jennifer Aldworth    F   (009/025) [Unattached]              00:38:04
 155 102  Tony Hails           M50 (024/032) [Unattached]              00:38:05
 156 372  Roy Stevens          M60 (009/018) Lytham St Annes RR        00:38:07
 157 24   Phil Lakeland        M55 (010/020) Preston Harriers          00:38:11
 158 358  Chris Brierley       M55 (011/020) [Unattached]              00:38:16
 159 380  James Cassidy        M50 (025/032) [Unattached]              00:38:21
 160 258  Michelle Tickle      F40 (007/017) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:38:29
 161 288  Derek Whittle        M50 (026/032) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:38:31
 162 140  Steve Slaney         M45 (019/029) [Unattached]              00:38:40
 163 330  James Stansfield     M   (042/052) Penny Lane Striders       00:38:46
 164 206  Denise Grehan        F35 (003/019) Warrington Road Runners   00:38:59
 165 107  Peter Gibson         M60 (010/018) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:39:06
 166 290  David Orritt         M60 (011/018) Red Rose Road Runners     00:39:14
 167 173  Wayne Mcintosh       M   (043/052) Trawden AC                00:39:16
 168 180  Michelle Hook        F   (010/025) [Unattached]              00:39:21
 169 341  Kathryn Brady        F50 (002/011) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:39:23
 170 316  Debbie Myerscough    F50 (003/011) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:24
 171 128  Daniel Hawitt        M   (044/052) [Unattached]              00:39:26
 172 177  David Twizell        M60 (012/018) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:39:31
 173 368  Gemma Czarnota       F   (011/025) Lytham St Annes RR        00:39:32
 174 152  Derek Crane          M45 (020/029) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:39:35
 175 271  David Young          M65 (004/010) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:39
 176 120  Dave Waywell         M70 (002/006) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:41
 177 298  Gillian Pryor        F40 (008/017) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:39:47
 178 377  Joe Edmundson        M65 (005/010) Trawden AC                00:39:47
 179 347  Dawn Maher           F35 (004/019) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:39:55
 180 323  Eden Parkinson       M45 (021/029) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:39:55
 181 25   Philip Leaver        M60 (013/018) Wesham Road Runners       00:40:01
 182 302  Ben Smithers         M   (045/052) Fylde Coast Runners       00:40:02
 183 129  Susan Hawitt         F50 (004/011) Lytham St Annes RR        00:40:04
 184 303  Alison Parkinson     F45 (004/011) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:40:06
 185 289  Deborah Orritt       F   (012/025) Red Rose Road Runners     00:40:10
 186 15   Mark Lord            M40 (026/033) Trawden AC                00:40:10
 187 272  Christopher Rickett  M   (046/052) [Unattached]              00:40:12
 188 273  Aeron Thomas         M   (047/052) [Unattached]              00:40:20
 189 125  Gareth Johnstone     M40 (027/033) Fylde Coast Runners       00:40:22
 190 314  Danielle Whitehouse  F   (013/025) [Unattached]              00:40:23
 191 31   Donna Cook           F45 (005/011) Blackburn Road Runners    00:40:29
 192 307  Mikki McMillan       F35 (005/019) [Unattached]              00:40:46
 193 18   Emily Staple         F40 (009/017) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:40:48
 194 159  Kate Fowles          F45 (006/011) [Unattached]              00:40:52
 195 101  Ian Digweed          M45 (022/029) [Unattached]              00:40:58
 196 236  Ellen McLachlan      F   (014/025) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:41:11
 197 197  Jade Bebbington      F   (015/025) [Unattached]              00:41:14
 198 399  Paul L. Walsh        M60 (014/018) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:41:21
 199 146  Mark Molloy          M45 (023/029) Warrington Road Runners   00:41:27
 200 112  Steve Ashton         M50 (027/032) Lytham St Annes RR        00:41:37
 201 306  Stephen Wilkinson    M60 (015/018) [Unattached]              00:41:46
 202 16   Chris Arkwright      M40 (028/033) [Unattached]              00:41:53
 203 131  Mark Peck            M40 (029/033) [Unattached]              00:42:03
 204 184  Graham Vickers       M55 (012/020) Wesham Road Runners       00:42:05
 205 276  Ian J. Marginson     M   (048/052) [Unattached]              00:42:15
 206 395  Elizabeth Brougjton  F   (016/025) [Unattached]              00:42:18
 207 243  Natalie Moore        F35 (006/019) Fylde Coast Runners       00:42:25
 208 3    Bernard Singleton    M65 (006/010) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:42:26
 209 357  Kirsty Holland       F   (017/025) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:42:28
 210 218  Declan Murray        M   (049/052) [Unattached]              00:42:30
 211 342  Sarah Scott          F40 (010/017) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:42:32
 212 138  Steve Tate           M60 (016/018) [Unattached]              00:42:41
 213 278  Craig Leatherbarrow  M50 (028/032) [Unattached]              00:42:48
 214 29   Peter Hoyle          M55 (013/020) Accrington Road Runners   00:42:49
 215 168  Rachael Wignall      F   (018/025) Lytham St Annes RR        00:42:51
 216 33   Kevin Birchall       M65 (007/010) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:42:53
 217 375  Barry Edwards        M50 (029/032) [Unattached]              00:43:10
 218 7    Finlay McCalman      M50 (030/032) Wesham Road Runners       00:43:16
 219 389  Ruth Wheatley        F45 (007/011) Lytham St Annes RR        00:43:18
 220 122  Norma Smith          F65 (001/003) Blackburn Road Runners    00:43:21
 221 28   Janet Hoyle          F55 (003/007) Accrington Road Runners   00:43:27
 222 382  Jeremy McCandless    M55 (014/020) Lytham St Annes RR        00:43:36
 223 8    Fletcher George      M70 (003/006) Red Rose Road Runners     00:43:39
 224 37   Dave Jones           M65 (008/010) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:43:45
 225 386  Anne Alberts         F40 (011/017) Darwen Running Group      00:43:49
 226 151  Eunice Nopondo       F50 (005/011) Penny Lane Striders       00:43:50
 227 325  John Coats           M50 (031/032) Northern Vets AC          00:43:50
 228 192  Kathy Winstanley     F40 (012/017) Fylde Coast Runners       00:43:56
 229 119  Karen Clark          F55 (004/007) Preston Harriers          00:43:58
 230 353  Sally Deacon         F45 (008/011) Wesham Road Runners       00:44:00
 231 246  Raymond Sharkey      M45 (024/029) [Unattached]              00:44:06
 232 144  Geoffrey Knowles     M55 (015/020) Bolton United Harriers    00:44:09
 233 299  Fiona Ashton         F50 (006/011) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:24
 234 103  John Winters         M80 (001/001) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:44:34
 235 275  John Gregson         M   (050/052) [Unattached]              00:44:37
 236 343  Robert Raynor        M65 (009/010) [Unattached]              00:44:54
 237 226  Jane Matthewman      F35 (007/019) Blackburn Road Runners    00:44:55
 238 193  Geraint Johnes       M55 (016/020) [Unattached]              00:45:08
 239 242  Sue Wickham          F55 (005/007) Preston Harriers          00:45:11
 240 171  Jeanette Lewis       F35 (008/019) [Unattached]              00:45:12
 241 181  Kirsten Burnett      F40 (013/017) Fylde Coast Runners       00:45:19
 242 148  Deborah Drake        F50 (007/011) Torbay AC                 00:45:22
 243 149  Irene Hewings        F55 (006/007) Torbay AC                 00:45:22
 244 248  Nathan T. Hawe       M40 (030/033) [Unattached]              00:45:25
 245 249  Anurag Sharma        M40 (031/033) [Unattached]              00:45:28
 246 6    John Howorth         M60 (017/018) Wesham Road Runners       00:45:30
 247 265  Richard Walsh        M40 (032/033) [Unattached]              00:45:36
 248 370  Paul Carter          M45 (025/029) Wesham Road Runners       00:45:43
 249 186  Adela Nuttall        F55 (007/007) Preston Harriers          00:45:48
 250 187  Jacqui Schofield     F35 (009/019) [Unattached]              00:45:57
 251 114  Michael Briggs       M55 (017/020) [Unattached]              00:46:09
 252 359  Alan Healey          M70 (004/006) [Unattached]              00:46:14
 253 215  Joanne Weir          F45 (009/011) Blackburn Road Runners    00:46:14
 254 185  Judith Deakin        F65 (002/003) Preston Harriers          00:46:17
 255 317  Katie Turner         F35 (010/019) Blackburn Road Runners    00:46:19
 256 183  Angela Tranter       F50 (008/011) Preston Harriers          00:46:23
 257 201  Helen Boyer          F40 (014/017) Preston Harriers          00:46:26
 258 279  Diane Leatherbarrow  F50 (009/011) [Unattached]              00:46:33
 259 108  Dave Robson          M45 (026/029) [Unattached]              00:46:37
 260 109  Katie Robson         FJ  (002/002) [Unattached]              00:46:38
 261 268  Michael Cummings     M   (051/052) [Unattached]              00:46:44
 262 378  Kevin O'Brien        M70 (005/006) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:46:52
 263 294  Lesley Norfield      F35 (011/019) [Unattached]              00:46:55
 264 387  Doug Brown           M75 (001/004) Wesham Road Runners       00:47:05
 265 322  Michael Durkin       M40 (033/033) [Unattached]              00:47:09
 266 217  Olivia Morgan        F   (019/025) [Unattached]              00:47:10
 267 214  Ashley Weir          M45 (027/029) Blackburn Road Runners    00:47:24
 268 155  Natalie Walsh        F35 (012/019) [Unattached]              00:47:47
 269 354  Sharon Birbeck       F50 (010/011) Red Rose Road Runners     00:47:47
 270 211  Jane Craven          F35 (013/019) [Unattached]              00:47:47
 271 259  John Bradley         M75 (002/004) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:48:09
 272 367  Lisa Hitchen         F35 (014/019) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:48:16
 273 361  Oliver Heaton        M   (052/052) [Unattached]              00:48:46
 274 14   Norman Greenwood     M75 (003/004) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:48:49
 275 277  Kate Rippingale      F40 (015/017) Blackburn Road Runners    00:48:53
 276 166  Nicola Wiseman       F35 (015/019) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 277 321  Amy Whittaker        F   (020/025) Red Rose Road Runners     00:50:08
 278 106  Mark Gibbons         M55 (018/020) [Unattached]              00:50:26
 279 204  Nicola Short         F   (021/025) Saltaire Striders         00:50:26
 280 141  Jane Slaney          F45 (010/011) [Unattached]              00:51:18
 281 291  Emma Prince          F   (022/025) [Unattached]              00:51:20
 282 118  Chris Clark          M55 (019/020) Preston Harriers          00:52:06
 283 105  David Aspin          M65 (010/010) Red Rose Road Runners     00:52:09
 284 362  David Heaton         M55 (020/020) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:52:11
 285 219  Lorna Cragg          F   (023/025) [Unattached]              00:52:29
 286 157  Simon Newell         M60 (018/018) [Unattached]              00:53:14
 287 126  Lucy Nelson          F35 (016/019) [Unattached]              00:53:47
 288 2    Christine Ramsdale   F65 (003/003) Spectrum Striders         00:54:16
 289 261  Evelyn Elkington     F75 (001/001) Red Rose Road Runners     00:54:41
 290 338  Roxanne Chapman      F   (024/025) [Unattached]              00:55:15
 291 355  Louise Withnell      F40 (016/017) [Unattached]              00:55:27
 292 137  Clive Berry          M45 (028/029) Wesham Road Runners       00:55:59
 293 335  Elizabeth Young      F35 (017/019) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:56:50
 294 324  Amy Eastwood         F35 (018/019) [Unattached]              00:56:58
 295 305  Elizabeth Gaughan    F   (025/025) [Unattached]              00:57:04
 296 304  Mike Gaughan         M50 (032/032) [Unattached]              00:57:09
 297 238  Amanda Gilbert       F45 (011/011) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:57:22
 298 220  Angela Lythgoe       F35 (019/019) [Unattached]              00:57:46
 299 221  Emma Smith           F40 (017/017) Fylde Coast Runners       00:57:46
 300 281  Tracy Slater         F50 (011/011) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:24
 301 262  Bernard Elkington    M75 (004/004) Red Rose Road Runners     01:00:08
 302 19   Dick Stapleton       M70 (006/006) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  01:00:08
 303 237  Michael Gilbert      M45 (029/029) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:02:41
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited