Back to race calendar

Newton's Fraction Half Marathon, Grantham, Lincolnshire

15th March 2015

Results courtesy of Keith Measures for Grantham AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatTeamChipTimeGunTime
1401Ian BaileyMSSleaford Town Runners1:14:461:14:47
2428Adam HollandMSNotfast RC1:15:141:15:15
3406Greg SouthernMV45Sleaford Town Runners1:16:281:16:29
4480Steven RobinsonMSPeterborough AC1:17:131:17:13
5455Matthew EmeryMSGrantham AC1:17:181:17:18
6118Simon MeadMV40Ramsey Road Runners1:18:591:19:00
7157Anthony JohnsonMSWerrington Joggers1:19:071:19:07
8294Kevin BowenMS 1:19:071:19:09
9356Andrew PowellMV40 1:19:311:19:31
10237Adam MadgeMSGrantham AC1:19:511:19:52
11231Kaoru ShimadaMSLincoln & District Runners1:20:441:20:46
12444James SkinnerMSStamford Striders1:20:461:20:46
13384David ThomasMSCleethorpes and District AC1:21:011:21:02
14116Thomas MussonMSWerrington Joggers1:21:581:21:59
15320Jeff LucasMSWerrington Joggers1:22:371:22:38
16366Daniel HurstMSCambridge & Coleridge AC1:22:421:22:44
17191Sian ThomasFSChiltern Harriers1:23:541:23:54
18305Jonathon MitchamMV55Todmorden Harriers1:24:041:24:05
19498Alex BrownMS 1:24:161:24:17
20441Gareth WilliamsMSStamford Striders1:24:251:24:25
21493James RaschenMS 1:24:561:24:57
2289Alex TollMV45Barrow Runners1:25:011:25:02
23204Jeff Bennett-MadgeMS 1:25:401:25:41
24213Emily ForanFV35Sleaford Town Runners1:26:021:26:04
25451Alan HayesMV50 1:26:061:26:07
26261Phil ChritchlowMV45Beaumont RC1:26:081:26:09
27170Nick GreenwoodMSStamford Striders1:26:321:26:33
28323David CorbettMV40Retford AC1:26:541:26:56
29298Richard BlowerMS 1:27:021:27:04
30365Dan StephenMS 1:27:331:27:34
313Andrew StevensMS 1:27:341:27:38
32337Christopher NorthMS 1:27:431:27:47
33496Scott CowdryMS 1:27:461:27:47
34252Richard SkidmoreMSStamford Striders1:28:221:28:22
3558Alexander TelferMV50Sleaford Striders AC1:28:211:28:24
36468Mark SpenceMV40Corby AC1:28:341:28:35
37430Craig LynamMV45 1:28:531:28:57
38495Callum EdwardsMS 1:29:071:29:09
39465Tim MahonMV45Stamford Striders1:29:211:29:21
40422Wayne StainsbyMS 1:29:281:29:30
41177Kelly ThorneycroftFSMornington Chasers1:29:441:29:45
42368Kevin BirinyMS 1:31:061:31:09
4392Martin StevensMV40Werrington Joggers1:31:191:31:22
44334Justin CoombsMSMaidenhead AC1:31:291:31:31
4526Mark WarwickMV50Team Derby Runner1:31:321:31:35
46371Abi SchofieldFSGrantham Running Club1:31:341:31:38
4766Robert HowbrookMV55Grantham Running Club1:31:521:31:54
48411Arthur ShortMV45Grantham AC1:32:041:32:06
49277Matthew WadkinMS 1:32:221:32:23
50463William AllenMV50Stamford Striders1:32:331:32:36
51405James CurtMSWerrington Joggers1:32:521:32:57
5271Rodney HallMV45Werrington Joggers1:32:571:33:00
53446Stuart HillMV50Stamford Striders1:33:131:33:16
54357Pete JordanMV40 1:33:261:33:29
55423Mark RiordanMV40Penistone Footpath Runners & AC1:33:271:33:31
56445Nick WellsMV50Stamford Striders1:33:321:33:35
57309Nauris VeitsMS 1:33:331:33:39
58114Phillip HamlynMV45Werrington Joggers1:33:401:33:44
59363Paul StaceyMV50Redhill Road Runners1:33:561:34:01
60484Des McCauleyMV40 1:34:261:34:30
61477John MooneyMV55Macclesfield Harriers & AC1:34:271:34:32
62166James ThorneycroftMV55Matlock Athletic Club1:34:321:34:35
63367Michael KirkMS 1:34:291:34:37
64219Ken StainthorpeMV40 1:34:311:34:45
65163Jonny FrawleyMS 1:34:461:34:49
66386Alex PalmerMS 1:34:501:34:53
67167Mark WinterMV45 1:34:531:34:56
68224Paul BowmanMV50City of Hull AC1:34:551:34:59
69435Adam WilloughbyMS 1:34:531:35:01
70408David OldMSStamford Striders1:35:011:35:03
71466Paul CooperMV45 1:35:041:35:11
7238Simon JacksonMV40Sleaford Striders AC1:35:021:35:11
73415Andrew WalthamMV45 1:35:091:35:13
74436Rob BatemanMV40Skegness Coasters1:35:101:35:19
75255Andrew BarronMS 1:35:191:35:25
76474Chris SumptonMV40East Hull Harriers1:35:201:35:31
77296Hiroshi IshiwataritoMS 1:35:421:35:53
78351Gavin MeadowsMS 1:36:011:36:03
79209Richard HarrisonMV45City of Hull AC1:36:091:36:12
80407Victoria OldFV35Stamford Striders1:36:151:36:17
81156Matthew PalmerMS 1:36:531:36:56
82135Ed FancourtMV45Stamford Striders1:36:551:36:57
83286Dan ValenciaMV40Stilton Striders1:37:151:37:19
84340Chris ChorleyMV50Bungay Black Dog RC1:37:111:37:23
85359Dale MarriottMV50City of Hull AC1:37:381:37:40
86201Martin MacGregorMV40 1:37:361:37:41
87168Chris JohnsonMV40Cleethorpes and District AC1:37:431:37:43
88124Sarah WhittingtonFV35 1:37:481:37:53
89467Adrian FisherMV40Stamford Striders1:37:521:37:56
907Roger BlakeMSMablethorpe Running Club1:37:511:38:00
91218Andrew HallMV45 1:38:041:38:08
92266Barry GordonMS 1:38:031:38:09
93327Mike WaldonMV45 1:38:071:38:12
94504Hayley VeaseyFV40Corby AC1:38:131:38:18
95457Ben HarnessMV40 1:38:161:38:20
96248Sam KoonMS 1:38:121:38:20
97374Nicky WhitleyFSEgdon Heath Harriers1:38:311:38:32
98270Neil CortMV50 1:38:321:38:36
9937Adam GolbergMSFormula One Circuit Crew1:38:241:38:37
100439Ben MasonMSGrantham Running Club1:38:351:38:38
10131Anthony MottMSStainland Lions Running Club1:38:321:38:39
102369Damian DaviesMV40 1:38:431:38:46
103505Mark JacksonMV40Newark Striders Running Club1:38:511:38:56
104194Nick PryceMSLakeside Lincoln Running Club1:38:551:39:04
10559Emma Marshall-telferFV40Sleaford Striders AC1:39:471:39:52
106346Darren WebsterMV40 1:39:481:39:59
107307Viv MiddlebrookFV50Stamford Striders1:40:021:40:04
10825Janine GallFV45Team Derby Runner1:40:011:40:05
109174Jason ParrMV40 1:40:071:40:10
110456Elizabeth FellFV35Stamford Striders1:40:131:40:16
11122Gregory PilgrimMS 1:40:381:40:39
112249Mitch TimmsMV55Sphinx AC1:40:541:40:56
113443Andrew JohnstonMV40 1:40:591:41:07
114212John BurtonMV45 1:41:191:41:24
115388Eamonn McCuskerMV60Ryston Runners1:41:211:41:27
11621Jonathan BishopMV40 1:41:341:41:37
11720Bernie WolffFV35 1:41:351:41:38
118111David BennettMV45 1:41:591:42:10
119345Marie SlyFV40 1:42:031:42:10
1204Tim WalkerMV50Lincoln & District Runners1:42:071:42:18
121377Mick DeanMV50Louth AC1:42:251:42:27
122473Mick RevillMV50Stamford Striders1:42:151:42:29
123370Elliot SchofieldMS 1:42:271:42:31
124144Spencer ChapmanMV50 1:42:301:42:34
125429Carl WinwoodMS 1:41:571:42:39
126129Jason OxbyMV40Louth AC1:42:351:42:41
127176Mary TierneyFSBarrow Runners1:42:451:42:53
128275Darren ClarkMV45 1:42:531:42:56
129243Alan DickensMV60Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC1:42:581:43:03
130419Kevin BaldwinMV50Savona Striders Skegness1:43:041:43:07
13132Royston HigdonMS 1:43:061:43:10
132269Brian KearseyMV65Stamford Striders1:43:161:43:18
133169Adrian CarderMV55 1:43:111:43:25
134392Tim Powell-PerryMS 1:43:221:43:33
13573Hannah SimesFS 1:43:211:43:34
136488Mark BennettMS 1:43:381:43:49
137482Jonathan RadfordMS 1:43:381:43:50
138193Aaron LeverettMS 1:43:361:43:53
139483Darren NewtonMV50Huncote Harriers1:43:521:43:57
14061Nigel WallsMV45Eye Community Runners1:43:531:44:07
141354Emily SandersFV50Ashbourne Running Club1:44:101:44:15
142479Andrew WadeMV50Stamford Striders1:44:091:44:23
143274Debbie SimpsonFV40Louth AC1:44:241:44:26
14453Tim HarperMV45Goole Viking Striders1:44:281:44:38
145347Dave FosterMV50 1:44:421:44:44
146199Jair antonio Monsalve GutierrezMV45 1:44:461:44:49
147472Nicholas SmithMV45Stamford Striders1:44:301:44:49
148251Paul BurgessMV60Werrington Joggers1:44:491:44:56
149288Conrad AllenMV45Stamford Striders1:44:551:45:02
150333Steve MarshallMV50 1:45:121:45:18
151281Luke GibsonMS 1:44:541:45:26
152239Matthew LeonardMS 1:45:201:45:32
153181Sam ParkeMS 1:45:481:45:48
154427Colin YoungMV45 1:45:411:45:50
155391Martin NealMV45Ropsley Road Runners1:45:411:45:50
156299Steve MurfinMV50 1:45:481:45:53
157223Alison ThurmanFV50 1:45:591:46:05
158437Simon GilbeyMV50Werrington Joggers1:46:031:46:09
159263Hannah ArrowsmithFV35 1:46:031:46:12
160459Robin BallMV60Stamford Striders1:46:161:46:19
161221Ruth JonesFV40Holme Pierrepont RC1:46:111:46:21
162344Abigail MoundeFS 1:46:321:46:32
163416Mike HannanMV45 1:46:201:46:39
164420Andy ScottMV55Werrington Joggers1:46:381:46:45
16598Richard MitsonMV45Notts AC1:46:401:46:50
16614Lee WaltersMSSleaford Town Runners1:46:461:46:55
167312Annabel CoyFS 1:46:491:46:59
168171Mark StansfieldMV45 1:47:051:47:19
169140Mark ChallinorMV50 1:47:181:47:26
170361Steven SpencerMV40 1:47:201:47:26
171292Joanna MasseyFV45 1:47:251:47:31
172508Mark TremainMSGRC1:47:321:47:32
173452Catherine MuirFV40Grantham AC1:47:291:47:36
174122Steven RobertsMV50 1:47:381:47:51
175409Rob WhiteleyMV40 1:47:431:48:02
176431Nick BryanMV45 1:47:511:48:08
177329Phil LengthornMV40Bourne Town Harriers1:48:101:48:21
178317Brian StevensMV50 1:48:421:48:54
17918Catherine DaviesFV35Grantham Running Club1:48:501:48:58
180398James MontgomeryMS 1:49:061:49:12
18180David SpoonerMV40Stamford Striders1:49:071:49:21
182487Ross ThomsonMS 1:49:191:49:27
183434Michael DruryMSRedhill Road Runners1:49:251:49:30
184230Carry MurphyFV40Nene Valley Harriers1:49:321:49:40
185133Andrew MacAllisterMV55Grantham Running Club1:49:381:49:47
186108Lisa WrightFS 1:49:341:49:48
18743Beverley GibbsFV50 1:49:411:49:58
188115Noel HendersonMV55Notfast RC1:49:531:50:04
189240Richard LawsonMS 1:50:031:50:12
190418Michael ClaydonMV45 1:49:571:50:16
19160Marcus GoodwinMV40 1:50:251:50:25
192491Julie StewartFV50Grantham AC1:50:291:50:35
193208Editha Van LoonFV40Holme Pierrepont RC1:50:221:50:39
194155Jenny SkerrittFV40 1:50:401:50:52
195438Mick McDyreMV55Corby AC1:50:441:50:53
196417Andrew WebsterMV40 1:50:431:50:58
197203Steve WindsorMV55Louth AC1:50:541:51:01
198481Suneel AppanMS 1:50:581:51:05
19955Caroline GasperFV40Stamford Striders1:50:481:51:05
20090Lorraine TollFV50Barrow Runners1:50:591:51:05
20185Sula LauderFV35 1:50:491:51:05
202426Amanda HannahFV45Stamford Striders1:51:041:51:11
203222Richard TitchmarshMV70Lincoln Wellington AC1:51:111:51:16
204303James HawkinsMS 1:51:121:51:24
20563Robert ChalmersMS 1:51:201:51:27
206185Liz AndersonFV45Lincoln & District Runners1:51:351:51:46
207142Lisa HarkessFV35Louth AC1:51:491:51:57
208425Paul HannahMV60Stamford Striders1:52:121:52:20
209272Thomas OrrMV40 1:52:081:52:23
210279Sally MacphersonFV45 1:52:221:52:32
211453Charlotte HayhurstFV40 1:52:361:52:41
212500Mandy BoyesFV45 1:52:371:52:41
21379Margaret MorrisFV60Lincoln Wellington AC1:52:381:52:45
21442Christopher BrownMV50Werrington Joggers1:52:411:52:46
215147David DartonMV55York Knavesmire Harriers1:52:481:53:03
216148Colin LeaMV45York Knavesmire Harriers1:52:501:53:03
217113Rosslyn HamlynFV45Werrington Joggers1:52:591:53:05
218246Karl BrownMV45Sleaford Town Runners1:52:531:53:06
219291Matt ArnoldMV40Team Balanced Performance1:53:051:53:11
220125Reece MaltbyMS 1:53:041:53:15
22183Allison LawrenceFV45 1:53:241:53:33
222184Alan BuckberryMV60Sleaford Striders AC1:53:281:53:37
223328Andrew DickinsonMV50Sleaford Striders AC1:53:361:53:46
22448Garry WilsonMV50Sleaford Striders AC1:53:361:53:46
225227Darell WilliamsonMV45Sleaford Striders AC1:53:371:53:46
226326Paul FreemantleMV45Sleaford Town Runners1:53:341:53:51
227152Frikkie ViljoenMV40 1:53:351:53:51
228393Geoffrey ShirleyMV70 1:53:481:53:57
229295Portia SmithFV35 1:53:461:54:00
230316Mike EdenbrowMS 1:53:441:54:03
231403Catherine JonesFV45Ackworth Road Runners1:53:531:54:05
232105Leslie PearsonMV50 1:54:161:54:23
233318Charles KnightMV40 1:54:181:54:30
234127Andy BoydMS 1:54:221:54:32
235492Steven GreenMV45 1:54:291:54:34
236486Leanne RickettFSFenland Running Club1:54:301:54:38
237352Lara ThornhillFS 1:54:351:54:43
238229Alistair BellMS 1:54:361:54:47
239158Ben PeelMV40Skegness Coasters1:54:431:54:51
240385Natalie ChernuchaFS 1:54:421:54:53
24145Robert BrakerMV60 1:54:441:54:57
242489Paul ShawMV45Sleaford Striders AC1:54:431:54:59
243173Sharon HallFV40Werrington Joggers1:54:551:55:00
244341Bobbie SauerzapfFV55Bungay Black Dog RC1:54:451:55:01
245308Chris KennyMS 1:54:491:55:01
24627Shelagh RobinsonFV45Notts AC1:54:471:55:03
247172Jordan StansfieldMS 1:54:531:55:05
248413Jo-Anne ChristianFV35Stamford Striders1:55:021:55:14
249182Richard ParkeMV50 1:55:041:55:23
25054Karen HarperFV50Goole Viking Striders1:55:301:55:40
251464Lesley AllenFV50Stamford Striders1:55:371:55:43
252349Philip TurnerMS 1:55:361:55:44
253373Matthew StoreyMV40 1:55:441:55:50
254175Owen Hickman - HughesMS 1:55:341:55:56
255256Rosalind TreadwellFV50Lincoln & District Runners1:55:491:55:59
25662James SillsMS 1:55:561:56:03
257130Emma DesbruslaisFS 1:56:001:56:06
258206Philippa GuyFV45 1:55:561:56:10
25975Brian FostonMV65Lincoln & District Runners1:55:591:56:10
260381Simon MaxwellMV40 1:55:491:56:13
261314Claire WoodFV40 1:56:041:56:17
262198Alex LawrieMV55 1:56:171:56:23
263358Anna ThompsonFV45Sleaford Striders AC1:56:121:56:23
264276Kirsty GappFV45 1:56:331:56:40
265262Kirsty WhatmoreFV35Stamford Striders1:56:391:56:45
266402Steve EbbageMV60Rushcliffe AC1:56:341:56:47
267123Elektra RobertsFV40 1:56:371:56:53
26893Deborah NolanFSEye Community Runners1:56:431:56:58
26916Mick DaviesMSEye Community Runners1:56:481:57:03
270186Michael CooperMV55 1:56:551:57:12
27136Darren HobbsMV40 1:57:011:57:14
272287Louise HoughtonFV45Stilton Striders1:57:121:57:16
27352Jonathan PickardMV45 1:57:031:57:17
274131Wendy HobsonFV45Grantham Running Club1:57:091:57:23
275225Harry ParkeMS 1:57:191:57:42
27676Stephen MelbourneMV40 1:57:311:57:45
277234Sam SwiftMS 1:57:411:57:53
278226Tracy ParrFV45Sleaford Town Runners1:57:491:58:05
279267Lisa ElsenderFV35Lincoln & District Runners1:58:121:58:24
280109John CooperMV45 1:58:181:58:31
28165Stuart ChaseMV40Notfast RC1:58:361:58:50
282241Andrew PrestonMV40Sleaford Striders AC1:59:021:59:12
283215Linda DodsworthFV60 1:59:041:59:13
284278Linz HaywoodMV50Lincoln Wellington AC1:58:451:59:17
285350Samantha HuntFV35Lincoln & District Runners1:59:141:59:25
286250William RobinsonMV45 1:59:011:59:26
287319Melanie PapworthFV35Sleaford Striders AC1:59:181:59:31
288233Ann ManleyFV45Notfast RC1:59:241:59:32
28957Amanda TuckerFV45 1:59:171:59:34
290197Fiona LawrieFV50Louth AC1:59:291:59:34
29167Richard EmartonMV70 1:59:211:59:35
29212Keith TylerMV65Cleethorpes and District AC1:59:201:59:35
293502Amanda EnglishFV50Redhill Road Runners1:59:311:59:41
294440Suzanne MoonFV35Stamford Striders1:59:341:59:41
295179Pete WoodthorpeMV55 1:59:281:59:43
296151Suzanne WhittallFS 1:59:521:59:52
297101Sarah EdmondFV45 1:59:441:59:53
298394Danny DonovanMS 2:00:002:00:17
299395Craig DaveyMS 2:00:002:00:18
300207Andy PritchettMV50Notfast RC2:00:022:00:20
301183Claire KintonFV35 2:00:232:00:32
302293Neil BuckMV40 2:00:232:00:41
30387Georgia McAuliffeFS 2:00:422:01:01
304414Emma SowdenFS 2:01:092:01:16
305260Hannah MoodyFS 2:01:092:01:20
306379Laura PhippsFS 2:01:212:01:31
307380Tony BatesMV40 2:01:242:01:33
308238Christopher LimmerMSSleaford Town Runners2:01:312:01:50
309421Emma Joy CockroftFS 2:01:322:01:50
310469Jim MillarMV50Sleaford Striders AC2:01:472:01:56
311399Elaine MontgomeryFSWerrington Joggers2:01:522:01:58
312121Louise JinksFV40Werrington Joggers2:01:482:02:03
313330Steve NeedhamMV60Notfast RC2:02:142:02:21
314311Amanda YoungFV50Louth AC2:02:282:02:34
315216Adam FoysterMS 2:02:252:02:37
316119Helen StockhamFV35Werrington Joggers2:02:422:02:56
31723Kevin SadlerMV50 2:02:572:03:11
318362Laura BenthamFV40 2:03:002:03:22
31947Gaelle BryantFV40 2:03:102:03:27
320382Shaun LouthMSSleaford Town Runners2:03:152:03:32
321178Mandy WoodthorpeFV45 2:03:342:03:49
322120Vivienne MartinFV55 2:03:412:03:54
323360Darren AppletonMV40Notfast RC2:03:472:03:59
324247Holly WardFSNewark AC2:04:102:04:10
325338Abdul SiddiqiMV40 2:04:302:04:47
326353John ArundellMV50Werrington Joggers2:04:452:04:53
327461Clare WellsFV45Sleaford Striders AC2:04:372:04:54
328285Maureen RunacresFV50Sleaford Striders AC2:04:372:04:55
329442Olivia AchurchFSStamford Striders2:04:552:05:01
33035Chris O'BrienMS 2:04:542:05:17
33119Samir SarsamMS 2:04:542:05:17
332471Celina SilverFV45Stamford Striders2:05:032:05:18
33340David KeeganMV65Shelton Striders2:05:142:05:19
33451Mike ConnorMV65Werrington Joggers2:05:212:05:40
33595Kevin RoughtonMV40Erewash Valley RC2:05:302:06:02
336300Charlene MurfinFS 2:06:012:06:06
337485Louise McCauleyFV45Sleaford Town Runners2:05:522:06:09
338217Kenneth RenshawMV55Dereham Runners & AC2:06:092:06:21
339302Helen Platt-hawkinsFV40 2:06:152:06:26
340383Trudy HansonFV50Grantham AC2:06:262:06:32
341324Clare KoslowFV40 2:06:272:06:32
342232Stacey AtkinsFSNewark Striders Running Club2:06:252:06:41
343235Michael DaviesMS 2:06:472:06:59
34481Charlotte HamlingFSYaxley Runners & Joggers2:07:182:07:32
345202Louise NewcombeFV35Werrington Joggers2:07:432:07:50
3461Tom IngramMS 2:07:562:08:05
347265Dale JohnsonMS 2:08:242:08:38
348100Ruary EdmondMS 2:08:252:08:45
349268Paul ZemontasMV45Notfast RC2:08:422:09:00
35046Julie BrakerFV65 2:09:122:09:25
351313Simon CrossMV45 2:09:112:09:31
352126Stephen MooreMS 2:09:132:09:32
353448Louise VincentFS 2:09:312:09:43
35464Helen KirkFV40Boston& District AC2:09:382:09:54
355264Olivia RileyFS 2:09:542:10:07
3569Charlotte KershawFS 2:10:072:10:18
357339Kayleigh GarziaFS 2:10:202:10:28
35868Andrew RolandsMSNotfast RC2:10:192:10:33
359164Tim CookMV50Werrington Joggers2:10:302:10:37
36056Ann HollandFV50 2:10:392:10:56
36139Tracey DickinsonFV45Sleaford Striders AC2:11:522:12:01
362396Lisa MossonFV40Mablethorpe Running Club2:11:542:12:07
363462Michelle WebsterFV40Stamford Striders2:12:092:12:15
364378Alistair WhitakerMV45Sleaford Town Runners2:12:142:12:30
365375Jayne MacArthurFV50Sleaford Town Runners2:12:142:12:30
3666Sarah BirdFV45Eye Community Runners2:12:222:12:38
367132William DiverMV55Werrington Joggers2:12:202:12:40
368259Gareth IngramMV45 2:12:172:12:43
36930Sandra WatsonFV45 2:12:382:12:59
370364Lucy StephenFV35 2:12:552:13:04
371322Daniel BirdMS 2:12:522:13:11
3728Robert Daniel BugalskiMV45 2:14:122:14:29
373196Gwenda WilliamsFV35Grantham Running Club2:14:412:14:56
374410Dave OnionMV70Redhill Road Runners2:14:482:14:59
375160Carol SilverwoodFV55 2:14:502:15:11
376447Simon ShortMS 2:15:092:15:21
377159Louise HendersonFV35 2:15:092:15:21
37813Linda Bristow TylerFV60Cleethorpes and District AC2:15:142:15:29
379321Jaygo NorrisMS 2:16:232:16:35
380342Rachael SmithFV35 2:16:282:16:38
381343Sarah MorganFS 2:16:282:16:39
382143Mark CarterMV45 2:16:262:16:46
383112Caroline HallFV45 2:16:412:16:56
384335Sarah TovellFS 2:16:482:17:06
38533Ann RiddellFV50Sleaford Striders AC2:17:022:17:10
38634Graham RiddellMV50Sleaford Striders AC2:17:022:17:11
387412Phil HallMV55Grantham AC2:16:552:17:21
388106Joy JeyesFV55 2:17:052:17:33
389107Eric JeyesMV55 2:17:052:17:33
390510Colin AwcockMV50 2:17:582:18:11
391509Dan CliftonMS 2:17:582:18:12
39270Trudi HallFV45Werrington Joggers2:18:102:18:25
39317Glyn BotfieldMV55North Derbyshire RC2:18:212:18:29
394404Andrew BradleyMV40Redhill Road Runners2:18:472:18:58
395490Petra OttoFV60Thorney Running Club2:19:102:19:18
396499Irene LaneFV55Thorney Running Club2:19:102:19:19
397211Thomas DowlingMS 2:19:162:19:30
39815Samantha DoughtyFV40Werrington Joggers2:19:322:19:41
39969Lisa BroughtonFSBoston& District AC2:19:382:19:54
400449Yvonne TaylorFV50Grantham Running Club2:19:442:19:59
401450Brendon BuckleyMV65Grantham Running Club2:19:442:19:59
402134Gina BaileyFV40 2:20:592:21:20
403332Edmund PrestonMV60Sleaford Striders AC2:21:132:21:25
40482May LiFS 2:21:172:21:37
40586Vicky ReidFS 2:21:172:21:37
40684Hazel BrewinFV60Werrington Joggers2:23:322:23:48
407210Diane RenshawFV55Dereham Runners & AC2:25:022:25:14
408506Nina MarkillieFSMarriott2:26:512:27:14
40977Deborah HorobinFV35 2:27:532:28:07
41078Victoria WhetterFS 2:27:532:28:08
411331Susan NeedhamFV55 2:28:012:28:09
412245Claire BrownFV40Sleaford Town Runners2:28:082:28:25
413200Claire CookFSWerrington Joggers2:28:382:28:54
414355John FlaxmanMV60Ropsley Road Runners2:28:352:28:58
415165Carol CookFV50Werrington Joggers2:29:342:29:34
416141Donna FlynnFV45Werrington Joggers2:29:172:29:34
41710Kyla HaythornFS 2:29:252:29:36
41829Philip ShuttleworthMV45 2:30:422:31:04
41928Sarah ShuttleworthFV40 2:30:422:31:04
420397Selina ElsonFV45Mablethorpe Running Club2:31:172:31:30
42191Clare WalkerFS 2:31:492:32:09
422145Caroline TaylorFV55 2:32:242:32:24
423460Alison ForemanFV50 2:32:072:32:27
424162Katherine TurnerFV40Werrington Joggers2:32:522:33:09
425387Linda CoxFV60 2:38:132:38:33
426271Suzanne OrrFV45March AC2:39:182:39:41
42750Marian ConnorFV65Werrington Joggers2:42:242:42:45
428242Sally HollickFV45Sleaford Striders AC2:50:072:50:24
429228Helen BarkerFV40Sleaford Town Runners2:55:032:55:23
430376Clare BergnerFV40Sleaford Town Runners2:55:052:55:23
Back to year index - Top of page