Back to race calendar - Main results

Guy Fawkes 10, Ripley, N. Yorkshire

1st November 2015

   1 158  John Clifford        M40 (001/072) Evenwood Road Runners     00:58:22
   2 428  John Hobbs           M35 (001/053) Valley Striders           00:58:45
   3 346  Andrew Grant         M45 (001/078) Harrogate Harriers        00:59:06
   4 1042 Scott Harrington     M35 (002/053) Otley AC                  00:59:21
   5 591  Andy May             M40 (002/072) Valley Striders           00:59:36
   6 965  Paul Whitaker        M40 (003/072) York Acorn Running Club   00:59:44
   7 303  Daniel Fisher        M   (001/078) Valley Striders           01:00:03
   8 3    Christopher Adams    M   (002/078) East Hull Harriers        01:01:16
   9 636  Mark Monaghan        M35 (003/053) Horsforth Harriers        01:02:28
  10 701  Richard Pattinson    M50 (001/125) Horsforth Harriers        01:02:29
  11 357  Joe Gresty           M   (003/078) [Unattached]              01:03:07
  12 835  Nigel Sisson         M45 (002/078) East Hull Harriers        01:03:20
  13 378  Nicholas Harne       M   (004/078) City of Hull AC           01:03:38
  14 498  Ryan Kavanagh        M   (005/078) Tadcaster Harriers        01:03:54
  15 724  Jon Pinder           M35 (004/053) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:04:03
  16 531  Simon Lambert        M35 (005/053) [Unattached]              01:04:17
  17 112  Neil Burton          M40 (004/072) Horsforth Harriers        01:04:55
  18 315  Rob Furness          M   (006/078) Horsforth Harriers        01:05:21
  19 208  Steve Darby          M45 (003/078) UKNetRunner               01:05:23
  20 1021 James Goodall        M   (007/078) Saltaire Striders         01:05:44
  21 333  Richard Ginn         M45 (004/078) Pocklington Runners       01:05:46
  22 937  Chris Walton         M   (008/078) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:49
  23 278  Richard Elliott      M40 (005/072) Danum Harriers            01:05:54
  24 133  Jonny Cartwright     M45 (005/078) Stadium Runners           01:05:59
  25 96   Dean Brown           M   (009/078) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:06:46
  26 809  Douglas Scott        M40 (006/072) Ripon Runners             01:06:52
  27 350  Robert Gray          M50 (002/125) Wetherby Runners AC       01:07:03
  28 683  Hannah Oldroyd       F   (001/051) UKNetRunner               01:07:27
  29 787  Phil Rogers          M   (010/078) [Unattached]              01:07:45
  30 739  Stephen Raby         M50 (003/125) Horsforth Harriers        01:07:51
  31 833  Jonathan Sinclair    M50 (004/125) Ilkley Harriers           01:08:06
  32 509  Tom Kingsnorth       M35 (006/053) St. Edmund Pacers         01:08:10
  33 443  Mark Holt            M40 (007/072) Wetherby Runners AC       01:08:11
  34 141  Al Chapman           M35 (007/053) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:08:19
  35 763  Ian Richardson       M35 (008/053) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:08:32
  36 414  Richard Herrington   M35 (009/053) St. Theresa's AC          01:08:33
  37 403  Steve Head           M40 (008/072) St. Theresa's AC          01:08:49
  38 139  Danny Chan           M40 (009/072) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:08:58
  39 966  Darren White         M35 (010/053) East Hull Harriers        01:09:00
  40 177  P B Coomber          F50 (001/090) Denby Dale AC             01:09:03
  41 765  Nick Richardson      M40 (010/072) Ilkley Harriers           01:09:08
  42 984  Rebecca Winter       F   (002/051) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:09:20
  43 523  Richard Knell-moore  M35 (011/053) [Unattached]              01:09:30
  44 623  Jeff Miller          M50 (005/125) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:09:35
  45 1080 Jim Berriman         M   (011/078) Ripon Runners             01:09:39
  46 53   Margaret Beever      F35 (001/059) Stainland Lions RC        01:09:57
  47 847  Nathan Smith         M40 (011/072) Harrogate Harriers        01:10:05
  48 44   Chris Bartle         M   (012/078) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:10:15
  49 696  Derek Parrington     M50 (006/125) Stainland Lions RC        01:10:18
  50 732  Adam Prentis         M50 (007/125) Harrogate Harriers        01:10:24
  51 1015 Jane McCarthy        F40 (001/066) Ilkley Harriers           01:10:26
  52 124  David Carberry       M45 (006/078) Wetherby Runners AC       01:10:28
  53 252  Pete Downes          M50 (008/125) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:10:38
  54 1052 Lindsey Clegg        F35 (002/059) Horsforth Harriers        01:10:57
  55 715  Andrew Perkinson     M40 (012/072) Horsforth Harriers        01:10:58
  56 62   Dave Binks           M40 (013/072) [Unattached]              01:11:07
  57 140  David Chandler       M   (013/078) Ilkley Harriers           01:11:20
  58 178  Claire Cooper        F   (003/051) Keighley + Craven AC      01:11:23
  59 473  James Ireland        M   (014/078) [Unattached]              01:11:28
  60 953  Steve Webster        M   (015/078) Kirkstall Harriers        01:11:34
  61 908  Simon Tordoff        M35 (012/053) Tadcaster Harriers        01:11:36
  62 815  Ben Shacklock        M35 (013/053) Harrogate Harriers        01:11:42
  63 979  Daniel Wilson        M35 (014/053) East Hull Harriers        01:11:48
  64 762  Dawn Richardson      F40 (002/066) Quakers Running Club      01:12:03
  65 1017 Adam Moger           M40 (014/072) Kirkstall Harriers        01:12:04
  66 851  Paul Smith           M40 (015/072) Valley Striders           01:12:06
  67 495  Mark Jordan          M60 (001/037) Harrogate Harriers        01:12:08
  68 24   Simon Arnold         M45 (007/078) [Unattached]              01:12:11
  69 199  Helena Croft         F   (004/051) Stadium Runners           01:12:14
  70 838  Andrew Sloan         M40 (016/072) Tadcaster Harriers        01:12:19
  71 894  Stephen Taylor       M35 (015/053) East Hull Harriers        01:12:20
  72 513  David Kirk           M50 (009/125) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:12:26
  73 869  Richard Stone        M45 (008/078) Saltaire Striders         01:12:26
  74 475  Niamh Jackson        F35 (003/059) Kirkstall Harriers        01:12:27
  75 950  Simon Watson         M50 (010/125) Harrogate Harriers        01:12:28
  76 506  Phil Kimber          M   (016/078) Danum Harriers            01:12:28
  77 307  Dan Foley            M35 (016/053) [Unattached]              01:12:45
  78 250  Harry Dowdell        M50 (011/125) Harrogate Harriers        01:12:45
  79 438  Jim Holding          M50 (012/125) Pocklington Runners       01:12:50
  80 987  Ken Wood             M35 (017/053) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:12:53
  81 396  Robyn Hawxby         F40 (003/066) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:12:55
  82 718  Michael Petersen     M35 (018/053) East Hull Harriers        01:12:56
  83 669  Adam Newton          M35 (019/053) Harrogate Harriers        01:12:59
  84 607  David McKenna        M45 (009/078) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:13:03
  85 852  Robert Smith         M40 (017/072) [Unattached]              01:13:07
  86 52   Joseph Bedingham     M   (017/078) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:13:09
  87 379  Patrick Harness      M   (018/078) Goole Viking Striders     01:13:14
  88 604  Vincent McGowan      M40 (018/072) East Hull Harriers        01:13:18
  89 733  Stuart Preston       M35 (020/053) Keighley + Craven AC      01:13:18
  90 704  Matthew Pattison     M35 (021/053) Stadium Runners           01:13:22
  91 161  Ewan Cochrane        M   (019/078) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:13:26
  92 994  James Wright         M   (020/078) Knaresborough Striders    01:13:26
  93 93   Penny Browell        F40 (004/066) Elvet Striders            01:13:29
  94 883  Richard Tarrega      M   (021/078) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:13:36
  95 305  Colin Fletcher       M50 (013/125) Easingwold Running Club   01:13:39
  96 865  Alex Stephenson      M   (022/078) Cobra                     01:13:42
  97 117  Joe Butler           M   (023/078) St. Theresa's AC          01:13:47
  98 360  Katherine Hackett    F35 (004/059) Quakers Running Club      01:13:49
  99 269  Stefan Durkin        M45 (010/078) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:13:50
 100 753  Craig Redmond        M35 (022/053) Tadcaster Harriers        01:13:56
 101 426  Geoffrey Hirst       M   (024/078) Harrogate Harriers        01:13:56
 102 425  Edward Hinton        M   (025/078) [Unattached]              01:13:58
 103 64   Elaine Bisson        F35 (005/059) Elvet Striders            01:14:04
 104 592  Peter May            M50 (014/125) Queensbury Running Club   01:14:05
 105 63   Lynn Birchall        F40 (005/066) Stadium Runners           01:14:07
 106 656  Julian Murray        M40 (019/072) Harrogate Harriers        01:14:11
 107 211  Anwen Darlington     F   (005/051) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:14:21
 108 15   Nick Andralojc       M50 (015/125) Harrogate Harriers        01:14:27
 109 527  Danielle Kobak       F   (006/051) Stainland Lions RC        01:14:36
 110 201  Tony Cross           M35 (023/053) East Hull Harriers        01:14:42
 111 1006 Mark Eanor           M35 (024/053) Danum Harriers            01:14:47
 112 571  Ben Marchant         M   (026/078) Saltaire Striders         01:14:57
 113 188  Adam Couldwell       M   (027/078) Harrogate Harriers        01:14:58
 114 179  Craig Cooper         M45 (011/078) Keighley + Craven AC      01:15:00
 115 280  Marc Ellis           M40 (020/072) Quakers Running Club      01:15:03
 116 1023 Andrew Deyes         M   (028/078) [Unattached]              01:15:04
 117 496  Nick Jovanovic       M   (029/078) Airecentre Pacers         01:15:06
 118 1026 Andrew Wheeler       M55 (001/006) Wetherby Runners AC       01:15:09
 119 70   Tom Borrowdale       M   (030/078) Harrogate Harriers        01:15:11
 120 790  Sara Rookyard        F40 (006/066) East Hull Harriers        01:15:16
 121 397  Matthew Hayes        M40 (021/072) East Hull Harriers        01:15:17
 122 912  Andrew Turner        M50 (016/125) Ripon Runners             01:15:18
 123 372  Sharon E. Hardcastle F40 (007/066) [Unattached]              01:15:19
 124 744  Richard Ramshaw      M45 (012/078) Pocklington Runners       01:15:21
 125 919  Andrew Vernon        M   (031/078) Quakers Running Club      01:15:23
 126 338  Christopher Glover   M50 (017/125) Kirkstall Harriers        01:15:24
 127 795  Karsten Rowe         M   (032/078) [Unattached]              01:15:31
 128 239  Matt Dickinson       M   (033/078) [Unattached]              01:15:41
 129 364  Michael Hall         M45 (013/078) Ripon Runners             01:15:41
 130 272  Darren Earnshaw      M35 (025/053) Stadium Runners           01:15:42
 131 514  Jonathan Kirk        M   (034/078) [Unattached]              01:15:48
 132 271  Jonathan Eagle       M50 (018/125) Horsforth Harriers        01:15:53
 133 43   Craig Barstow        M45 (014/078) Harrogate Harriers        01:15:56
 134 1046 Shamiso Sisimayi     F   (007/051) Kirkstall Harriers        01:15:58
 135 385  Richard Harrison     M45 (015/078) City of Hull AC           01:16:02
 136 30   Jon Ayres            M40 (022/072) Elvet Striders            01:16:04
 137 982  Charlotte Wilton     F35 (006/059) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:16:05
 138 992  Craig Worley         M45 (016/078) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:16:08
 139 200  Howard Cross         M45 (017/078) Pocklington Runners       01:16:23
 140 71   Richard Bory         M60 (002/037) Valley Hill Runners       01:16:28
 141 971  Graham Wilkinson     M50 (019/125) East Hull Harriers        01:16:31
 142 780  Graham Robinson      M60 (003/037) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:16:36
 143 895  Steven Taylor        M35 (026/053) Stadium Runners           01:16:36
 144 1019 Martin Critchley     M40 (023/072) Horsforth Harriers        01:16:38
 145 322  Mark George          M40 (024/072) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:16:40
 146 51   John Beaumont        M40 (025/072) [Unattached]              01:16:47
 147 573  Wendy Marks          F45 (001/065) Harrogate Harriers        01:16:53
 148 317  Mark Gadie           M35 (027/053) East Hull Harriers        01:17:05
 149 922  Kirsty Vogan         F   (008/051) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:17:07
 150 108  Robert Burn          M60 (004/037) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:17:10
 151 673  Paul Nippress        M50 (020/125) East Hull Harriers        01:17:15
 152 1040 Sally Caton          F40 (008/066) Stainland Lions RC        01:17:16
 153 1065 Trevor Rhodes        M50 (021/125) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:17:20
 154 481  Howard Jeffrey       M60 (005/037) Otley AC                  01:17:30
 155 572  Laura Marchant       F   (009/051) Saltaire Striders         01:17:35
 156 92   Tim Broomfield       M60 (006/037) Harrogate Harriers        01:17:37
 157 411  Anne Hegarty         F50 (002/090) Totley AC                 01:17:39
 158 277  James Elliott        M35 (028/053) [Unattached]              01:17:44
 159 801  Luke Salmons         M35 (029/053) [Unattached]              01:17:44
 160 677  Thoams Norman        M   (035/078) [Unattached]              01:17:46
 161 840  Richard Smart        M   (036/078) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:17:49
 162 1049 Martin Page          M35 (030/053) Stadium Runners           01:17:49
 163 775  Michael Robins       M50 (022/125) Valley Striders           01:17:52
 164 855  Alistair Smyth       M50 (023/125) Valley Striders           01:17:52
 165 202  Rachel Cullen        F35 (007/059) [Unattached]              01:17:56
 166 363  Michael Hall         M   (037/078) Valley Striders           01:18:00
 167 853  Simon Smith          M45 (018/078) Kirkstall Harriers        01:18:11
 168 1069 Alistair Grant       M45 (019/078) Harrogate Harriers        01:18:13
 169 699  Julie Patmore        F50 (003/090) Harrogate Harriers        01:18:16
 170 978  Dan Wilson           M35 (031/053) Knaresborough Striders    01:18:16
 171 1011 John Hirst           M50 (024/125) Stainland Lions RC        01:18:16
 172 55   Graham Bell          M60 (007/037) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:18:18
 173 609  David Mclachlan      M50 (025/125) Quakers Running Club      01:18:22
 174 641  Kate Moore           F35 (008/059) [Unattached]              01:18:23
 175 635  Simon Moffatt        M45 (020/078) British Library BostonSpa 01:18:29
 176 628  Mark Milner          M40 (026/072) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:18:33
 177 56   Richard Bell         M45 (021/078) Wetherby Runners AC       01:18:35
 178 222  Mark Davis           M40 (027/072) [Unattached]              01:18:35
 179 238  John Dickinson       M50 (026/125) [Unattached]              01:18:42
 180 446  Darren Horobin       M40 (028/072) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:18:46
 181 148  Simon Childs         M45 (022/078) Harrogate Harriers        01:18:46
 182 867  Harry Stevenson      M40 (029/072) [Unattached]              01:18:46
 183 260  Graham Driver        M45 (023/078) Chiltern Harriers AC      01:18:55
 184 1067 Stephen Peters       M40 (030/072) [Unattached]              01:19:05
 185 1003 Kerry Young          F   (010/051) East Hull Harriers        01:19:07
 186 876  Susan Sunderland     F50 (004/090) Valley Striders           01:19:12
 187 1029 Martin Love          M50 (027/125) Saltaire Striders         01:19:13
 188 79   Christopher Boyd     M50 (028/125) Blackhill Bounders        01:19:15
 189 1010 Leanne Farmery Hague F40 (009/066) [Unattached]              01:19:19
 190 320  Conrad Garcia        M45 (024/078) Knaresborough Striders    01:19:23
 191 213  Pedro Das Gupta      M50 (029/125) Stragglers                01:19:29
 192 931  Maria Walker         F45 (002/065) Keighley + Craven AC      01:19:36
 193 1070 Sean Swale           M35 (032/053) [Unattached]              01:19:44
 194 441  Cassie Holmes        F   (011/051) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:19:45
 195 464  Beverly Hurst        F50 (005/090) Horsforth Harriers        01:19:46
 196 330  Michael Gill         M45 (025/078) Harrogate Harriers        01:19:47
 197 779  Emma Robinson        F35 (009/059) Harrogate Harriers        01:19:47
 198 670  Kevin Nicholas       M50 (030/125) Dragons Running Club      01:19:50
 199 1007 John Simpson         M60 (008/037) Wetherby Runners AC       01:19:52
 200 674  David Norfolk        M50 (031/125) [Unattached]              01:19:54
 201 824  Dan Simmons          M50 (032/125) Harrogate Harriers        01:19:54
 202 353  Vicky Green          F35 (010/059) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:19:56
 203 18   Darren Ansbro        M35 (033/053) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:20:00
 204 622  David Miller         M45 (026/078) Stadium Runners           01:20:00
 205 459  David Hughes         M35 (034/053) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:20:02
 206 491  Ray Johnstone        M50 (033/125) Ripon Runners             01:20:02
 207 153  Val Clarke           F50 (006/090) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:20:03
 208 176  John Cooke           M50 (034/125) Tadcaster Harriers        01:20:10
 209 889  Ian Taylor           M45 (027/078) [Unattached]              01:20:13
 210 1071 Hannah King          M   (038/078) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:20:13
 211 366  David Halladay       M50 (035/125) Wetherby Runners AC       01:20:13
 212 800  Phil Rutter          M50 (036/125) Quakers Running Club      01:20:19
 213 823  Heidi Siddle         F35 (011/059) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 01:20:25
 214 265  Chris Dugher         M40 (031/072) Selby Striders            01:20:26
 215 645  Shaun Morrison       M   (039/078) Harrogate Harriers        01:20:29
 216 219  Simon Davies         M45 (028/078) Harrogate Harriers        01:20:39
 217 310  Nicholas Ford        M   (040/078) Airecentre Pacers         01:20:40
 218 767  Simon Richardson     M60 (009/037) Pocklington Runners       01:20:40
 219 655  Kevin Murphy         M50 (037/125) Harrogate Harriers        01:20:42
 220 906  David Todd           M45 (029/078) Quakers Running Club      01:20:45
 221 1016 Peter Allen          M50 (038/125) [Unattached]              01:20:45
 222 83   Steven Braithwaite   M35 (035/053) [Unattached]              01:20:51
 223 332  Sarah Gill           F50 (007/090) Harrogate Harriers        01:20:53
 224 384  Nigel Harrison       M45 (030/078) [Unattached]              01:21:01
 225 925  Charlie Wager        M   (041/078) [Unattached]              01:21:02
 226 519  Lee Kitching         M40 (032/072) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:21:03
 227 297  Carole Fee           F40 (010/066) East Hull Harriers        01:21:06
 228 601  Peter Mcevoy         M60 (010/037) Denby Dale AC             01:21:07
 229 500  Darren Keighley      M40 (033/072) [Unattached]              01:21:09
 230 941  Mark Warren          M45 (031/078) Cobra                     01:21:10
 231 507  Stephen King         M45 (032/078) Tadcaster Harriers        01:21:12
 232 936  Nicola Walmsley      F35 (012/059) Chapel Allerton RR        01:21:14
 233 659  Will Naylor          M   (042/078) [Unattached]              01:21:15
 234 359  David Griffiths      M50 (039/125) [Unattached]              01:21:15
 235 469  Dan Ibbotson         M   (043/078) [Unattached]              01:21:15
 236 643  Rosalyn Moore        F35 (013/059) Harrogate Harriers        01:21:16
 237 345  Ashleigh Grailey     F   (012/051) Stadium Runners           01:21:20
 238 857  Patricia Speedie     F45 (003/065) New Marske Harriers       01:21:26
 239 544  Adrian Leach         M50 (040/125) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:21:27
 240 751  Gary Read            M   (044/078) Quakers Running Club      01:21:34
 241 785  Stephen Robson       M   (045/078) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:21:36
 242 130  Nicola Carter        F45 (004/065) Knaresborough Striders    01:21:38
 243 1081 Sarah Morley         F35 (014/059) St. Theresa's AC          01:21:39
 244 217  Mark Davies          M50 (041/125) Stadium Runners           01:21:41
 245 273  Paula Eastaugh       F40 (011/066) Harrogate Harriers        01:21:43
 246 225  Timothe Dazin        M   (046/078) Kirkstall Harriers        01:21:44
 247 324  Guy Gibson           M50 (042/125) East Hull Harriers        01:21:50
 248 203  Sophie Cullen        F40 (012/066) St. Theresa's AC          01:21:50
 249 246  Gavin Dodd           M40 (034/072) [Unattached]              01:21:52
 250 466  John Hutchinson      M50 (043/125) Elvet Striders            01:21:59
 251 658  Gary Naylor          M40 (035/072) [Unattached]              01:22:00
 252 778  Claire Robinson      F35 (015/059) Wetherby Runners AC       01:22:03
 253 262  Ian Drury            M45 (033/078) Valley Hill Runners       01:22:04
 254 1050 Sima Lowery          F40 (013/066) Knaresborough Striders    01:22:05
 255 991  Will Worboys         M35 (036/053) Ilkley Harriers           01:22:09
 256 651  Sue Moul             F45 (005/065) Harrogate Harriers        01:22:13
 257 187  John Cottam          M60 (011/037) Stadium Runners           01:22:14
 258 275  Chris Edwards        M40 (036/072) [Unattached]              01:22:17
 259 927  Diane Waite          F50 (008/090) Stainland Lions RC        01:22:18
 260 304  David Fisher         M50 (044/125) [Unattached]              01:22:19
 261 594  Jacqui Mcburnie      F45 (006/065) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:22:20
 262 458  Bridget Hughes       F60 (001/019) Stadium Runners           01:22:27
 263 390  Mike Harvey          M45 (034/078) Goole Viking Striders     01:22:30
 264 185  Emma Coster          F40 (014/066) Wetherby Runners AC       01:22:30
 265 214  Carol-ann Davies     F50 (009/090) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:22:31
 266 722  Andrew Pigg          M50 (045/125) Stadium Runners           01:22:34
 267 575  Rainy Marsh          F35 (016/059) [Unattached]              01:22:36
 268 968  Steven Whitlam       M50 (046/125) Goole Viking Striders     01:22:37
 269 929  Andrew Walker        M50 (047/125) Quakers Running Club      01:22:42
 270 985  David Womersley      M60 (012/037) Hyde Park Harriers        01:22:46
 271 98   Ian Brown            M50 (048/125) [Unattached]              01:22:51
 272 282  Garry Ellison        M50 (049/125) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:22:56
 273 1062 Scott Waddington     M35 (037/053) [Unattached]              01:23:00
 274 875  Chris Sumpton        M40 (037/072) East Hull Harriers        01:23:00
 275 485  Garry Johnson        M45 (035/078) [Unattached]              01:23:02
 276 1032 Rob Gillham          M45 (036/078) Quakers Running Club      01:23:08
 277 99   Pauline Brown        F50 (010/090) [Unattached]              01:23:12
 278 296  Helen Fay            F50 (011/090) Stainland Lions RC        01:23:14
 279 293  Kirstin Farquhar     F45 (007/065) Durham City Harriers      01:23:21
 280 465  David Hutchinson     M60 (013/037) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:23:24
 281 940  Liane Warren         F45 (008/065) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:23:26
 282 814  Hilary Seward        F50 (012/090) Skipton AC                01:23:28
 283 665  John Netherway       M35 (038/053) Tadcaster Harriers        01:23:30
 284 564  Sharon Lynn          F40 (015/066) York Acorn Running Club   01:23:34
 285 97   Dominic Brown        M40 (038/072) [Unattached]              01:23:35
 286 923  Daniel Waas          M   (047/078) Hyde Park Harriers        01:23:36
 287 419  Robin M. Hicks       M50 (050/125) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:23:37
 288 81   Alex Bradbury        M   (048/078) Wetherby Runners AC       01:23:43
 289 537  Becky Lawrence       F35 (017/059) Horsforth Harriers        01:23:46
 290 772  Charlotte Roberts    F   (013/051) Harrogate Harriers        01:23:46
 291 143  Jane Charlesworth    F45 (009/065) Lincoln Wellington AC     01:23:47
 292 492  Carole-ann Jones     F45 (010/065) [Unattached]              01:23:47
 293 1072 Georgia Wilkinson    F   (014/051) Easingwold Running Club   01:23:51
 294 131  Shaun Carter         M40 (039/072) [Unattached]              01:23:58
 295 301  Ian Fergusson        M45 (037/078) City of Hull AC           01:24:06
 296 1024 Anthea Eskrett       F35 (018/059) East Hull Harriers        01:24:07
 297 942  Ruth Warren          F60 (002/019) Valley Striders           01:24:08
 298 832  Tim Simpson          M40 (040/072) East Hull Harriers        01:24:17
 299 794  Josie Rothera        F35 (019/059) [Unattached]              01:24:19
 300 705  Graham Pawley        M45 (038/078) Valley Striders           01:24:21
 301 401  Andrew Head          M50 (051/125) [Unattached]              01:24:21
 302 1045 Danny Smith          M50 (052/125) Roundhay Runners          01:24:24
 303 212  David Darton         M50 (053/125) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:24:25
 304 807  Laura Schofield      F   (015/051) [Unattached]              01:24:26
 305 584  M. Martin Nevado     F45 (011/065) Horsforth Harriers        01:24:28
 306 355  Nick Greenwood       M   (049/078) Stadium Runners           01:24:37
 307 1013 Stephen Harris       M40 (041/072) [Unattached]              01:24:37
 308 499  Garry Keenan         M50 (054/125) Wetherby Runners AC       01:24:40
 309 276  Matthew Ellaway      M35 (039/053) [Unattached]              01:24:41
 310 302  John Field           M45 (039/078) Wetherby Runners AC       01:24:43
 311 754  Simon Reiter         M50 (055/125) Harrogate Harriers        01:24:46
 312 255  Dawn Downie          F45 (012/065) Wetherby Runners AC       01:24:49
 313 735  Louise Priestley     F40 (016/066) Blackhill Bounders        01:24:50
 314 147  John Chatwin         M35 (040/053) Ripon Runners             01:24:50
 315 872  Ian Stow             M50 (056/125) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:24:51
 316 870  Andrew Stoneley      M50 (057/125) RAF Menwith Hill          01:24:52
 317 242  Paul Dixon           M50 (058/125) St. Theresa's AC          01:24:56
 318 997  Nigel Wright         M50 (059/125) Harrogate Harriers        01:24:56
 319 1036 Stephen Moore        M40 (042/072) Quakers Running Club      01:24:59
 320 822  Richard Shrimpton    M50 (060/125) RAF Menwith Hill          01:25:00
 321 49   Neil Baxter          M35 (041/053) Skyrac AC                 01:25:14
 322 267  Emma Dunn            F40 (017/066) Tadcaster Harriers        01:25:17
 323 258  Amy Dring            F   (016/051) [Unattached]              01:25:23
 324 1009 Alison Walker        F45 (013/065) Durham City Harriers      01:25:32
 325 627  Joanna Millican      F40 (018/066) Tadcaster Harriers        01:25:37
 326 770  Donna Riddler        F35 (020/059) Ripon Runners             01:25:39
 327 247  Peter Dods           M50 (061/125) Quakers Running Club      01:25:47
 328 707  Benjamin Pearson     M   (050/078) Saltaire Striders         01:25:49
 329 783  Alister N. Robson    M40 (043/072) [Unattached]              01:26:01
 330 693  Kelvin Parkin        M40 (044/072) [Unattached]              01:26:03
 331 82   Sue Bradford         F45 (014/065) Tadcaster Harriers        01:26:07
 332 170  Keith Conkerton      M50 (062/125) East Hull Harriers        01:26:10
 333 873  James Stuart-Mills   M45 (040/078) Ripon Runners             01:26:11
 334 874  Jean Sullivan        F45 (015/065) Ilkley Harriers           01:26:11
 335 235  Andrew Deyes         M50 (063/125) [Unattached]              01:26:12
 336 624  Lesley Miller        F45 (016/065) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:26:13
 337 710  Jodie Peary          F35 (021/059) Harrogate Harriers        01:26:14
 338 1018 Marcus Bourne        M40 (045/072) Pocklington Runners       01:26:19
 339 74   Martin Botfield      M35 (042/053) Danum Harriers            01:26:21
 340 195  David Cracknell      M45 (041/078) East Hull Harriers        01:26:24
 341 813  Katie Seddon         F   (017/051) East Hull Harriers        01:26:24
 342 911  Andy Trotter         M45 (042/078) Goole Viking Striders     01:26:30
 343 989  Steve Wood           M60 (014/037) Horsforth Harriers        01:26:31
 344 593  Alistair McAndrew    M40 (046/072) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:26:31
 345 723  Simon Piggott        M45 (043/078) Danum Harriers            01:26:33
 346 759  Laura Rhodes         F   (018/051) [Unattached]              01:26:36
 347 334  Steph Gledhill       F35 (022/059) Valley Striders           01:26:37
 348 1073 James McCormack      M   (051/078) Easingwold Running Club   01:26:40
 349 77   Duncan Bowlby        M45 (044/078) [Unattached]              01:26:41
 350 88   Lisa Briggs          F   (019/051) Dartford Road Runners     01:26:47
 351 229  Loris Dell'amico     M40 (047/072) Saltaire Striders         01:26:48
 352 796  Sebastian Rowe       M   (052/078) [Unattached]              01:26:49
 353 846  Matthew Smith        M   (053/078) Stadium Runners           01:26:50
 354 12   Emma Amos            F35 (023/059) Harrogate Harriers        01:26:51
 355 926  David Waite          M50 (064/125) Stainland Lions RC        01:26:52
 356 25   Sid Astbury          M60 (015/037) [Unattached]              01:26:53
 357 1075 David Watson         M40 (048/072) [Unattached]              01:26:54
 358 681  Michelle Oates       F   (020/051) [Unattached]              01:26:58
 359 405  Stephen Headley      M50 (065/125) Selby Striders            01:27:07
 360 766  Peter Richardson     M50 (066/125) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:27:11
 361 374  Jackie Hardman       F60 (003/019) Beverley AC               01:27:15
 362 598  Simon Mccudden       M50 (067/125) Ripon Runners             01:27:21
 363 891  Paul Taylor          M45 (045/078) [Unattached]              01:27:23
 364 568  Guy Malam            M50 (068/125) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:27:25
 365 614  David Mellor         M40 (049/072) St. Theresa's AC          01:27:26
 366 618  John Middleton       M50 (069/125) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:27:37
 367 456  Linda Huart          F50 (013/090) East Hull Harriers        01:27:38
 368 335  Andrew Glencross     M45 (046/078) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:27:40
 369 736  Malcolm Procter      M60 (016/037) Danum Harriers            01:27:50
 370 38   A. Barker-Charleton  F45 (017/065) Harrogate Harriers        01:27:53
 371 1068 Mark Thomas          M40 (050/072) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:28:00
 372 859  Julie Stafford       F45 (018/065) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:28:03
 373 897  Kelly Temple         F35 (024/059) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:28:09
 374 119  David Bygrave        M50 (070/125) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:28:13
 375 745  Kevin Randall        M   (054/078) Valley Hill Runners       01:28:16
 376 86   Mark Brennan         M35 (043/053) [Unattached]              01:28:21
 377 127  Julian Carr          M45 (047/078) [Unattached]              01:28:28
 378 444  Jo Hope              F45 (019/065) Ripon Runners             01:28:31
 379 644  Donald Morgan        M50 (071/125) Harrogate Harriers        01:28:37
 380 517  Ann Kisluk           F45 (020/065) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:28:38
 381 342  David Goodyear       M50 (072/125) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:28:38
 382 233  Iain Denby           M50 (073/125) Dragons Running Club      01:28:39
 383 1078 Dean Haley           M   (055/078) [Unattached]              01:28:43
 384 630  Helen MinnikinSpring F35 (025/059) York Acorn Running Club   01:28:45
 385 440  Paul Holliday        M40 (051/072) [Unattached]              01:28:48
 386 748  Julie Raven          F40 (019/066) [Unattached]              01:28:55
 387 802  Mike Salt            M45 (048/078) Harrogate Harriers        01:28:56
 388 1028 Helen Love           F55 (001/002) Saltaire Striders         01:29:02
 389 969  Ruth Wickens         F35 (026/059) [Unattached]              01:29:02
 390 442  Jane Holmes          F60 (004/019) [Unattached]              01:29:05
 391 957  Robert Wells         M40 (052/072) East Hull Harriers        01:29:06
 392 898  Richard Thomas       M50 (074/125) Kirkstall Harriers        01:29:09
 393 435  Mick Hogan           M50 (075/125) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:29:09
 394 298  Gary Fee             M50 (076/125) East Hull Harriers        01:29:12
 395 423  Kathryn Hind         F40 (020/066) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 01:29:15
 396 66   Debbie Bland         F60 (005/019) Baildon Runners           01:29:16
 397 918  Philip Ventress      M40 (053/072) [Unattached]              01:29:17
 398 174  Dennis Connor        M50 (077/125) [Unattached]              01:29:19
 399 457  Aidan Hughes         M45 (049/078) Blackhill Bounders        01:29:21
 400 877  Ian Sutcliffe        M40 (054/072) Stadium Runners           01:29:26
 401 981  Tom Wilson           M   (056/078) [Unattached]              01:29:28
 402 1079 Jeff Parris          M55 (002/006) Harrogate Harriers        01:29:39
 403 477  Alastair Jakeman     M50 (078/125) [Unattached]              01:29:42
 404 611  Alistair McQueen     M40 (055/072) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:29:46
 405 590  Frances Mawson       F   (021/051) Selby Striders            01:29:47
 406 432  Jill Hobson          F40 (021/066) Horsforth Harriers        01:29:56
 407 373  Alex Harding         M   (057/078) Valley Hill Runners       01:29:57
 408 109  Alison Burnett       F40 (022/066) East Hull Harriers        01:30:03
 409 470  David Ibbotson       M50 (079/125) Ilkley Harriers           01:30:04
 410 977  Gareth Willmore      M   (058/078) [Unattached]              01:30:13
 411 104  Helen Buglass        F45 (021/065) Wetherby Runners AC       01:30:16
 412 259  Neil Dring           M50 (080/125) [Unattached]              01:30:22
 413 552  Barney Lerner        M60 (017/037) Saltaire Striders         01:30:29
 414 9    Ann Allen            F50 (014/090) East Hull Harriers        01:30:29
 415 960  Alexandra Whapples   F45 (022/065) Vocalink Running Club     01:30:31
 416 6    Chris Aldred         M50 (081/125) [Unattached]              01:30:39
 417 409  Roger Heath          M45 (050/078) [Unattached]              01:30:40
 418 557  Joanne Lock          F40 (023/066) Selby Striders            01:30:45
 419 287  Dave Etherington     M50 (082/125) Danum Harriers            01:30:50
 420 1030 Wendy Colling        F50 (015/090) Quakers Running Club      01:30:51
 421 999  Samantha Wyvill      F   (022/051) [Unattached]              01:31:01
 422 970  Paul Wigby           M50 (083/125) [Unattached]              01:31:10
 423 375  Sarah Hargreaves     F50 (016/090) Pocklington Runners       01:31:11
 424 329  Jonny Gill           M   (059/078) [Unattached]              01:31:15
 425 251  Bill Dowling         M45 (051/078) [Unattached]              01:31:19
 426 437  Kim Holden           F50 (017/090) Ripon Runners             01:31:23
 427 522  Amanda Knagg         F40 (024/066) Valley Hill Runners       01:31:41
 428 1002 John Young           M60 (018/037) Aycliffe Running Club     01:31:42
 429 105  Thomas James Bunn    M50 (084/125) New Marske Harriers       01:31:42
 430 959  Suzanne Wessson      F45 (023/065) East Hull Harriers        01:31:43
 431 967  Katy White           F35 (027/059) East Hull Harriers        01:31:51
 432 216  Marc Davies          M50 (085/125) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:31:57
 433 243  Simon Dixon          M40 (056/072) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:32:02
 434 306  Paul Fletcher        M   (060/078) [Unattached]              01:32:05
 435 339  Paul Glover          M60 (019/037) Kirkstall Harriers        01:32:05
 436 863  Marc Steele          M   (061/078) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:32:08
 437 711  Valerie Pell         F50 (018/090) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:32:09
 438 689  Sarah Papadimos      F50 (019/090) Horsforth Harriers        01:32:10
 439 1077 Alan Pollock         M   (062/078) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:32:14
 440 11   Stuart Ambler        M35 (044/053) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:32:15
 441 661  Rhona Neilson        F35 (028/059) Airecentre Pacers         01:32:21
 442 189  Alan Couldwell       M50 (086/125) Harrogate Harriers        01:32:21
 443 691  Rachel Parker        F40 (025/066) Saltaire Striders         01:32:25
 444 122  James Cameron        M   (063/078) [Unattached]              01:32:29
 445 429  Chris Hobson         M50 (087/125) [Unattached]              01:32:33
 446 921  Ian Vogan            M50 (088/125) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:32:37
 447 949  Sarah Watson         F   (023/051) Quakers Running Club      01:32:37
 448 708  John Pearson         M45 (052/078) Killamarsh Kestrels       01:32:39
 449 856  Nathaniel Southworth M35 (045/053) [Unattached]              01:32:40
 450 510  John Kinvig          M60 (020/037) [Unattached]              01:32:42
 451 686  Carl O'Mara          M45 (053/078) Bingley Harriers + AC     01:32:42
 452 150  Tony Clancy          M50 (089/125) [Unattached]              01:32:45
 453 393  Eve Hawkins          F35 (029/059) Harrogate Harriers        01:32:55
 454 885  John Tate            M50 (090/125) Airecentre Pacers         01:32:56
 455 326  Shirley Gibson       F60 (006/019) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:32:58
 456 680  James Nundy          M35 (046/053) Kirkstall Harriers        01:32:59
 457 639  Emma Moore           F40 (026/066) Harrogate Harriers        01:33:02
 458 450  Caroline Howe        F   (024/051) [Unattached]              01:33:04
 459 354  Simon Greene         M60 (021/037) Northern Masters AC       01:33:07
 460 291  Emma Fambely         F   (025/051) [Unattached]              01:33:08
 461 804  Elizabeth Sandell    F   (026/051) Harrogate Harriers        01:33:11
 462 834  Pamela Singleton     F50 (020/090) Knaresborough Striders    01:33:13
 463 486  Lara Johnson         F   (027/051) Wetherby Runners AC       01:33:14
 464 717  Keran Peters         F45 (024/065) [Unattached]              01:33:15
 465 587  Liz Matthews         F50 (021/090) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:33:16
 466 274  Toby Eastaugh        M50 (091/125) Harrogate Harriers        01:33:16
 467 613  Maureen Medlar       F60 (007/019) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:33:18
 468 395  Hayley Hawthorne     F   (028/051) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:33:19
 469 1044 Lorna Fallon         F   (029/051) City of Hull AC           01:33:20
 470 165  Jim Coldwell         M   (064/078) City of Hull AC           01:33:20
 471 125  Catherine Carney     F   (030/051) [Unattached]              01:33:21
 472 314  Vivianne Fraser      F50 (022/090) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:33:26
 473 548  Sharon Leeming       F35 (030/059) [Unattached]              01:33:28
 474 646  Sara Morrow          F40 (027/066) City of Hull AC           01:33:30
 475 605  Rebecca McGuinness   F   (031/051) Tadcaster Harriers        01:33:31
 476 516  Laura Kirkbright     F   (032/051) Dragons Running Club      01:33:36
 477 559  John Long            M50 (092/125) East Hull Harriers        01:33:39
 478 749  Andrew Rayner        M50 (093/125) Otley AC                  01:33:42
 479 270  Russell Dyson        M60 (022/037) Stadium Runners           01:33:43
 480 812  Gemma Seddon         F   (033/051) [Unattached]              01:33:52
 481 1027 Daniel Jones         M   (065/078) East Hull Harriers        01:33:58
 482 171  Lena Conlin          F45 (025/065) Ripon Runners             01:34:01
 483 248  Craig Donnellan      M   (066/078) [Unattached]              01:34:04
 484 694  Anjuli Parmar        F   (034/051) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:34:07
 485 757  Christopher Rhodes   M35 (047/053) [Unattached]              01:34:09
 486 612  Celia Mcroyall       F50 (023/090) Tadcaster Harriers        01:34:13
 487 892  Richard Taylor       M40 (057/072) [Unattached]              01:34:17
 488 1051 Jenny Griffiths      F   (035/051) [Unattached]              01:34:17
 489 576  Anna Marshall        F35 (031/059) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:34:21
 490 190  Hilda Coulsey        F60 (008/019) Ilkley Harriers           01:34:26
 491 26   Rob Athey            M40 (058/072) Harrogate Harriers        01:34:28
 492 227  Robin Dearden        M35 (048/053) [Unattached]              01:34:30
 493 461  Alison Hunter        F50 (024/090) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:34:33
 494 21   Paul Appleton        M50 (094/125) Stockton Striders         01:34:36
 495 907  Kerri Tordoff        F35 (032/059) [Unattached]              01:34:39
 496 737  Andrew Purll         M40 (059/072) Ripon Runners             01:34:45
 497 508  Veronica King        F   (036/051) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:34:47
 498 540  Andrea Lawton-Hyde   F   (037/051) Stadium Runners           01:34:53
 499 932  Tim Walker           M50 (095/125) Stainland Lions RC        01:34:54
 500 817  Kate Shaw            F50 (025/090) Ripon Runners             01:34:55
 501 325  Mark Gibson          M50 (096/125) [Unattached]              01:35:03
 502 120  Felicity Caddick     F35 (033/059) Selby Striders            01:35:07
 503 348  Catherine Gray       F50 (026/090) Horsforth Harriers        01:35:16
 504 136  Sandra Cass          F50 (027/090) Quakers Running Club      01:35:17
 505 679  Dan North            M   (067/078) Stadium Runners           01:35:20
 506 482  Chris. Heneachon     M40 (060/072) Selby Striders            01:35:23
 507 367  Robert Halstead      M   (068/078) [Unattached]              01:35:24
 508 90   Margaret Britton     F60 (009/019) Airecentre Pacers         01:35:27
 509 488  Malcolm Johnson      M60 (023/037) Horsforth Harriers        01:35:34
 510 308  Emily Follows        F35 (034/059) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:35:35
 511 460  Leigh Hunt           F35 (035/059) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:35:35
 512 20   Christopher Appleton M50 (097/125) Ripon Runners             01:35:35
 513 727  Sarah Podesta        F40 (028/066) Airecentre Pacers         01:35:36
 514 183  Ian Copley           M50 (098/125) Barnsley AC               01:35:42
 515 142  Wendy Chapman        F50 (028/090) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:35:42
 516 948  Liz Watson           F45 (026/065) Harrogate Harriers        01:35:47
 517 288  Sarah Everett        F40 (029/066) Denby Dale AC             01:35:55
 518 337  Alyson Glover        F45 (027/065) Kirkstall Harriers        01:35:57
 519 515  Karen Kirkbright     F50 (029/090) Dragons Running Club      01:36:18
 520 543  Colin Lea            M50 (099/125) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:36:20
 521 810  Ian Scott            M50 (100/125) [Unattached]              01:36:37
 522 536  Malcolm Lavery       M45 (054/078) St. Theresa's AC          01:36:41
 523 1055 Peter Lyth           M55 (003/006) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:36:41
 524 963  Martin Whipp         M40 (061/072) [Unattached]              01:36:43
 525 234  Philip Dennis        M45 (055/078) [Unattached]              01:36:44
 526 620  Anna Milburn         F35 (036/059) St. Theresa's AC          01:36:45
 527 678  Andrea Normington    F50 (030/090) Wetherby Runners AC       01:36:51
 528 580  Chris Martin         M45 (056/078) Wetherby Runners AC       01:36:51
 529 916  Martin Umpleby       M40 (062/072) Harrogate Harriers        01:36:52
 530 556  Michael Liversidge   M45 (057/078) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:36:53
 531 451  Nicola Howe          F35 (037/059) Quakers Running Club      01:36:55
 532 323  Lindsay Georgopoulos F35 (038/059) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:36:56
 533 866  Andrea Stevenson     F50 (031/090) Dragons Running Club      01:36:57
 534 545  Carl Lecomber        M50 (101/125) Stadium Runners           01:37:00
 535 648  Paul Mortimer        M45 (058/078) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:37:01
 536 1001 Richard Yeomans      M40 (063/072) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:37:02
 537 309  Jackie Ford          F50 (032/090) Horsforth Harriers        01:37:08
 538 975  Timothy Williamson   M45 (059/078) [Unattached]              01:37:10
 539 887  Clare Taylor         F40 (030/066) Cobra                     01:37:18
 540 547  Katie Lee            F35 (039/059) [Unattached]              01:37:19
 541 449  Emma Howard          F35 (040/059) [Unattached]              01:37:19
 542 42   Catherine Barrett    F35 (041/059) Kirkstall Harriers        01:37:35
 543 578  Adrian Martin        M40 (064/072) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:37:36
 544 599  Paul McDermott       M45 (060/078) [Unattached]              01:37:36
 545 868  Nicky Stevenson      F40 (031/066) Dragons Running Club      01:37:41
 546 501  David Kellett        M50 (102/125) Selby Striders            01:37:51
 547 980  Patricia Wilson      F35 (042/059) [Unattached]              01:37:56
 548 483  Angela Johnson       F60 (010/019) Horsforth Harriers        01:38:02
 549 134  Nicki Cartwright     F35 (043/059) Stadium Runners           01:38:04
 550 1031 Mark Colling         M45 (061/078) Quakers Running Club      01:38:11
 551 752  Ian Readman          M40 (065/072) Quakers Running Club      01:38:11
 552 904  Iain Threlkeld       M40 (066/072) Stainland Lions RC        01:38:16
 553 938  Drew Ward            M60 (024/037) Wetherby Runners AC       01:38:28
 554 504  Kevin Kerrigan       M45 (062/078) Low Fell Running Club     01:38:31
 555 858  Wayne Speight        M50 (103/125) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:38:38
 556 286  Jean Entwistle       F50 (033/090) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:38:38
 557 431  Joanna Hobson        F50 (034/090) Otley AC                  01:38:46
 558 1053 Zoe Smith            F35 (044/059) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:38:47
 559 1064 Adam Leese           M   (069/078) [Unattached]              01:38:48
 560 1022 Jeremy Scott         M45 (063/078) [Unattached]              01:38:50
 561 476  Gillian Jago         F40 (032/066) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:39:09
 562 791  Norman Roper         M60 (025/037) Denby Dale AC             01:39:09
 563 973  Andrea F. Willbond   F60 (011/019) Dragons Running Club      01:39:21
 564 560  Emma Longfellow      F35 (045/059) St. Theresa's AC          01:39:25
 565 782  Michele Robinson     F50 (035/090) Dragons Running Club      01:39:27
 566 682  Dawn O'Hara          F45 (028/065) Dragons Running Club      01:39:30
 567 518  Jay Kitchen          M50 (104/125) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:39:31
 568 116  Jane Butler          F50 (036/090) Otley AC                  01:39:33
 569 676  Jamie Norman         M45 (064/078) Quakers Running Club      01:39:34
 570 151  Paul Clark           M50 (105/125) [Unattached]              01:39:35
 571 468  Susan Hutchinson     F45 (029/065) Wakefield Tri Club        01:39:36
 572 40   Pamela Barrass       F45 (030/065) Quakers Running Club      01:39:41
 573 410  Debbie Heeley        F50 (037/090) [Unattached]              01:39:41
 574 154  Michael Claydon      M45 (065/078) [Unattached]              01:39:47
 575 382  Gillian Harris       F45 (031/065) Quakers Running Club      01:39:52
 576 663  Patrick Nesden       M60 (026/037) Kirkstall Harriers        01:39:54
 577 512  Maureen Kirby        F70 (001/003) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:39:59
 578 976  Fiona Willis         F50 (038/090) Stadium Runners           01:40:06
 579 535  Lesley Lavery        F45 (032/065) St. Theresa's AC          01:40:07
 580 331  Mike Gill            M70 (001/003) Blackhill Bounders        01:40:10
 581 1041 James Parkinson      M35 (049/053) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:40:14
 582 1008 Simon Hammond        M   (070/078) [Unattached]              01:40:14
 583 159  Christine Clubbs     F40 (033/066) Wetherby Runners AC       01:40:15
 584 266  Jules Duncan         F50 (039/090) Wetherby Runners AC       01:40:16
 585 569  Hannah Mallinson     F35 (046/059) Otley AC                  01:40:18
 586 75   Julie Bottomley      F40 (034/066) [Unattached]              01:40:18
 587 484  Anne Johnson         F50 (040/090) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   01:40:22
 588 1074 Andrew Bishop        M55 (004/006) Ripon Runners             01:40:29
 589 713  Gareth Pennell       M50 (106/125) [Unattached]              01:40:33
 590 939  Vicky Ward           F40 (035/066) Horsforth Harriers        01:40:33
 591 78   Janet Bowlby         F45 (033/065) Quakers Running Club      01:40:35
 592 89   Carl Britton         M35 (050/053) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:40:39
 593 961  Julie Whinn          F50 (041/090) Quakers Running Club      01:40:46
 594 29   Toni Atkinson        F45 (034/065) [Unattached]              01:40:55
 595 224  Gill Day             F50 (042/090) [Unattached]              01:40:56
 596 10   Mark Allitt          M50 (107/125) Selby Striders            01:40:58
 597 454  Carla Huart          F   (038/051) [Unattached]              01:41:06
 598 455  Kadi Huart           F   (039/051) East Hull Harriers        01:41:07
 599 603  Iain McGowan         M40 (067/072) East Hull Harriers        01:41:07
 600 1034 Wendy Bourner        F45 (035/065) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:41:10
 601 1035 Amie Gowing          F   (040/051) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:41:11
 602 1058 Charlie Palmer       M55 (005/006) [Unattached]              01:41:11
 603 1014 Richard Phelps       M35 (051/053) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:41:12
 604 617  Neil Metcalfe        M40 (068/072) [Unattached]              01:41:16
 605 289  Eliza Eyre           F35 (047/059) Valley Hill Runners       01:41:19
 606 848  Neil Smith           M45 (066/078) Valley Hill Runners       01:41:19
 607 48   Karen Battye         F50 (043/090) [Unattached]              01:41:20
 608 283  Jean Ellison         F50 (044/090) Horsforth Harriers        01:41:28
 609 1033 Duncan Fothergill    M40 (069/072) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:41:32
 610 692  Samantha Parker      F45 (036/065) Wetherby Runners AC       01:41:33
 611 1076 Jeanette Appleton    F50 (045/090) Stockton Striders         01:41:34
 612 107  Jamie Burn           M40 (070/072) Quakers Running Club      01:41:37
 613 8    Andrew Allan         M45 (067/078) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:41:44
 614 474  Kate Jackson         F45 (037/065) [Unattached]              01:41:52
 615 168  Paul Colling         M45 (068/078) [Unattached]              01:41:53
 616 672  Victoria Nicholson   F40 (036/066) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:42:06
 617 60   Petra Bijsterveld    F50 (046/090) Ilkley Harriers           01:42:20
 618 879  Nik Suttonhaigh      F45 (038/065) [Unattached]              01:42:30
 619 1066 Sue Rae              F55 (002/002) Easingwold Running Club   01:42:30
 620 1039 Susan Cole           F35 (048/059) [Unattached]              01:42:31
 621 827  Cathy Simpson        F40 (037/066) [Unattached]              01:42:33
 622 223  Mandy Davison        F50 (047/090) East Hull Harriers        01:42:35
 623 595  Pat Mccall           M45 (069/078) [Unattached]              01:42:42
 624 586  Liz Mather           F50 (048/090) Stadium Runners           01:42:44
 625 404  Fiona Headley        F50 (049/090) Selby Striders            01:42:54
 626 412  Zoey J. Heneachon    F40 (038/066) Selby Striders            01:42:54
 627 690  Karen Park           F50 (050/090) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:43:00
 628 615  Jamie Melly          M   (071/078) Dragons Running Club      01:43:01
 629 503  Steve Kelsey         M60 (027/037) [Unattached]              01:43:10
 630 45   Anne Bartram         F50 (051/090) Quakers Running Club      01:43:17
 631 264  Wendy Duggan         F40 (039/066) Valley Hill Runners       01:43:23
 632 600  Ralph McDermott      M45 (070/078) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:43:25
 633 292  Jo Fambely           F50 (052/090) [Unattached]              01:43:36
 634 54   Lisa BelfordMcDowell F40 (040/066) St. Theresa's AC          01:43:42
 635 596  Tim Mccall           M50 (108/125) [Unattached]              01:43:49
 636 913  Jackie Turner        F50 (053/090) Ripon Runners             01:43:50
 637 882  Andrew Swindells     M45 (071/078) Cobra                     01:43:53
 638 637  Jane Moody           F45 (039/065) [Unattached]              01:43:53
 639 741  Katy Ralph           F45 (040/065) [Unattached]              01:44:05
 640 152  Tina Clarke          F45 (041/065) [Unattached]              01:44:05
 641 84   Helen Brant          F   (041/051) Saltaire Striders         01:44:07
 642 734  Andrea Price         F45 (042/065) Knaresborough Striders    01:44:11
 643 36   Ken Barker           M50 (109/125) [Unattached]              01:44:13
 644 808  Debbie Scott         F50 (054/090) Selby Striders            01:44:15
 645 318  Peter Galley         M60 (028/037) Wetherby Runners AC       01:44:23
 646 210  Jacky Darley         F50 (055/090) Wetherby Runners AC       01:44:25
 647 383  David Harrison       M50 (110/125) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:44:26
 648 215  Claire Davies        F40 (041/066) [Unattached]              01:44:27
 649 41   Lesley Barratt       F60 (012/019) [Unattached]              01:44:28
 650 118  Wayne Butler         M   (072/078) St. Theresa's AC          01:44:29
 651 494  Katie Jones          F35 (049/059) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:44:38
 652 284  Julie Elmes          F45 (043/065) Ilkley Harriers           01:44:43
 653 610  Kevin Mcnerney       M50 (111/125) [Unattached]              01:44:44
 654 204  Paul Cutler          M50 (112/125) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:44:47
 655 87   Jackie Brewerton     F50 (056/090) Stadium Runners           01:45:02
 656 197  Andy Craven          M45 (072/078) [Unattached]              01:45:10
 657 1060 Jill Ford            F45 (044/065) Crook + District AC       01:45:13
 658 1059 Brian Ford           M45 (073/078) Crook + District AC       01:45:13
 659 534  Luisa Lauren         F50 (057/090) Keighley + Craven AC      01:45:15
 660 193  Faith Coy            F40 (042/066) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:45:22
 661 362  Stewart Haigh        M60 (029/037) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:45:25
 662 746  Joanna Rankin        F40 (043/066) Wetherby Runners AC       01:45:32
 663 281  Steve Ellis          M50 (113/125) [Unattached]              01:45:32
 664 551  Moira Lenaghan       F70 (002/003) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:45:40
 665 955  Emma Wells           F40 (044/066) East Hull Harriers        01:45:41
 666 424  Laura Hind           F35 (050/059) Otley AC                  01:45:48
 667 662  Hazel Nelmes         F40 (045/066) [Unattached]              01:45:53
 668 1020 Lynne Tyson          F50 (058/090) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:45:56
 669 1061 Alex Hall            F   (042/051) [Unattached]              01:45:56
 670 232  Alice Denby          F50 (059/090) Dragons Running Club      01:46:00
 671 321  Heather Gardner      F40 (046/066) [Unattached]              01:46:07
 672 837  Monika Slater        F40 (047/066) [Unattached]              01:46:09
 673 1048 Keith Smith          M40 (071/072) Tadcaster Harriers        01:46:19
 674 861  Tracey Stainthorpe   F40 (048/066) Ripon Runners             01:46:19
 675 371  Michelle Hancocks    F40 (049/066) Hyde Park Harriers        01:46:35
 676 1057 Phil Coop            M50 (114/125) St. Theresa's AC          01:46:37
 677 1056 Nicki Coop           F45 (045/065) St. Theresa's AC          01:46:37
 678 952  Peter Weatherhead    M50 (115/125) [Unattached]              01:46:46
 679 828  James Simpson        M35 (052/053) Quakers Running Club      01:46:59
 680 629  Sue Milnes           F50 (060/090) Airecentre Pacers         01:47:03
 681 829  Kevin Simpson        M50 (116/125) Quakers Running Club      01:47:14
 682 964  Joanne Whitaker      F40 (050/066) Dragons Running Club      01:47:17
 683 167  Gill Colling         F50 (061/090) Quakers Running Club      01:47:25
 684 1038 Kate Ward            F35 (051/059) [Unattached]              01:47:25
 685 46   Kevin Bartram        M50 (117/125) Quakers Running Club      01:47:26
 686 76   Bridget Bouttell     F50 (062/090) Doncaster AC              01:47:30
 687 230  Louise Dell'amico    F40 (051/066) Saltaire Striders         01:47:45
 688 290  Jennifer Fairwood    F40 (052/066) [Unattached]              01:47:47
 689 22   Paul Armitage        M50 (118/125) Stainland Lions RC        01:47:52
 690 313  Gillian Fox          F40 (053/066) Wetherby Runners AC       01:48:05
 691 702  Tamara Pattinson     F35 (052/059) [Unattached]              01:48:17
 692 716  Lisa Perry           F45 (046/065) [Unattached]              01:48:19
 693 720  Roger Pickles        M60 (030/037) Road Runners Club GB      01:48:22
 694 160  Elizabeth Cochrane   F   (043/051) [Unattached]              01:48:22
 695 361  Jane Haigh           F50 (063/090) Dragons Running Club      01:48:25
 696 365  Neil Hall            M   (073/078) Valley Striders           01:48:34
 697 761  Dawn Richardson      F50 (064/090) Knaresborough Striders    01:48:39
 698 381  Billy Harris         M50 (119/125) Quakers Running Club      01:48:47
 699 157  Helen Clegg          F40 (054/066) Stadium Runners           01:48:49
 700 653  Judith Mulligan      F45 (047/065) [Unattached]              01:49:03
 701 742  Carol Ramsden        F50 (065/090) Horsforth Harriers        01:49:10
 702 585  Rachel Maskill-Rogan F45 (048/065) Dragons Running Club      01:49:28
 703 945  Sharon Warrington    F40 (055/066) Airecentre Pacers         01:49:28
 704 649  Garry Moss           M45 (074/078) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:49:31
 705 566  A. Mackenzie Brown   F40 (056/066) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:49:42
 706 400  Allen Hazlett        M60 (031/037) [Unattached]              01:49:45
 707 935  Lorraine Wallis      F50 (066/090) [Unattached]              01:49:45
 708 67   Lizzie Blundell      F60 (013/019) [Unattached]              01:49:55
 709 561  Karen Longfellow     F50 (067/090) Kirkstall Harriers        01:49:57
 710 900  Jane Thompson        F45 (049/065) [Unattached]              01:50:07
 711 986  Janet Wood           F50 (068/090) [Unattached]              01:50:29
 712 19   Julia Ansbro         F35 (053/059) Stockton Striders         01:50:30
 713 864  Elizabeth Steeves    F50 (069/090) [Unattached]              01:50:30
 714 638  Conor Mooney         M45 (075/078) [Unattached]              01:50:32
 715 675  Claire Norman        F40 (057/066) Quakers Running Club      01:50:34
 716 529  Sue Lakin            F50 (070/090) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:50:37
 717 191  Helen Cowley         F40 (058/066) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:50:38
 718 1025 Ronnie Bray          M45 (076/078) [Unattached]              01:50:38
 719 933  Jane Walker Smith    F45 (050/065) [Unattached]              01:50:45
 720 172  Amanda Connolly      F45 (051/065) Airecentre Pacers         01:50:49
 721 95   Catherine Brown      F40 (059/066) Airecentre Pacers         01:50:49
 722 186  Alison Cottam        F50 (071/090) Stadium Runners           01:51:01
 723 489  Philip Johnson       M50 (120/125) [Unattached]              01:51:03
 724 181  Caroline Copeland    F35 (054/059) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:51:12
 725 387  Alison Hartley       F50 (072/090) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:51:18
 726 408  Roger Heath          M45 (077/078) Tyne Bridge Harriers      01:51:21
 727 490  Lisa Johnstone       F45 (052/065) Quakers Running Club      01:51:25
 728 871  Barbara Stow         F45 (053/065) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:51:46
 729 14   Pam Anderson         F50 (073/090) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:51:56
 730 406  Christopher Healey   M50 (121/125) [Unattached]              01:52:07
 731 602  Debbie Mcfarland     F   (044/051) Elvet Striders            01:52:13
 732 771  Liona Riding         F45 (054/065) Blackburn Road Runners    01:52:29
 733 394  Madeline Haworth     F60 (014/019) Blackburn Road Runners    01:52:29
 734 845  Fiona Smith          F35 (055/059) [Unattached]              01:52:31
 735 850  Norma Smith          F60 (015/019) Blackburn Road Runners    01:52:31
 736 407  Tracey Healey        F50 (074/090) [Unattached]              01:52:38
 737 434  Dawn Hogan           F50 (075/090) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:52:47
 738 631  Urmila Mistry        F50 (076/090) Saltaire Striders         01:52:59
 739 1005 Diane Zbadynski      F45 (055/065) [Unattached]              01:53:12
 740 844  Dave Smith           M60 (032/037) Lincoln Wellington AC     01:53:13
 741 520  Les Kitching         M60 (033/037) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:53:41
 742 820  Karen Sherras        F45 (056/065) St. Theresa's AC          01:54:16
 743 555  Mary Liversidge      F45 (057/065) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:54:21
 744 73   Michelle Boshier     F40 (060/066) Quakers Running Club      01:54:28
 745 72   Lewis Boshier        M   (074/078) Quakers Running Club      01:54:28
 746 1054 Samantha Lyth        F45 (058/065) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:54:34
 747 111  Melvyn Burton        M60 (034/037) Crossgates Harriers       01:54:51
 748 2    Lynne Ackroyd        F50 (077/090) [Unattached]              01:55:01
 749 487  Liz Johnson          F35 (056/059) [Unattached]              01:55:01
 750 113  Margaret Bushnell    F50 (078/090) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:55:13
 751 415  Bruce Hetherington   M50 (122/125) [Unattached]              01:55:14
 752 920  Sue Vicary           F50 (079/090) Pocklington Runners       01:55:36
 753 582  Liz Martin           F45 (059/065) Wetherby Runners AC       01:55:39
 754 758  Kay Rhodes           F45 (060/065) Wetherby Runners AC       01:55:39
 755 878  Martin Sutcliffe     M   (075/078) Valley Striders           01:55:41
 756 825  Trefor Simmons       M   (076/078) [Unattached]              01:55:43
 757 541  Christine Lay        F50 (080/090) [Unattached]              01:55:47
 758 35   Julie Barker         F50 (081/090) East Hull Harriers        01:55:57
 759 236  Eileen Deyes         F50 (082/090) East Hull Harriers        01:56:00
 760 7    Samantha Aldridge    F45 (061/065) [Unattached]              01:56:16
 761 988  Sheila Wood          F60 (016/019) [Unattached]              01:56:33
 762 654  Robert Mundy         M60 (035/037) Ripon Runners             01:56:45
 763 156  Dominic Clegg        M   (077/078) Tadcaster Harriers        01:56:56
 764 530  Samira Lambert       F60 (017/019) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:57:04
 765 773  Stevie Roberts       F   (045/051) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:57:24
 766 1012 Coraline Harrison    F70 (003/003) Harrogate Harriers        01:57:35
 767 1047 Richard Anderson     M55 (006/006) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:57:38
 768 660  Lesley Needham       F50 (083/090) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:57:48
 769 402  Karen Head           F40 (061/066) St. Theresa's AC          01:58:19
 770 888  Dawn Taylor          F35 (057/059) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:58:21
 771 32   Jackie Baldwin       F45 (062/065) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:58:21
 772 698  Christopher Parsons  M   (078/078) [Unattached]              01:58:36
 773 241  Fiona Dixon          F50 (084/090) Quakers Running Club      01:58:36
 774 110  Chrissie Burton      F45 (063/065) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:59:33
 775 65   Tracey Blackburn     F45 (064/065) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:59:33
 776 884  Gemma Tate           F   (046/051) Valley Hill Runners       01:59:49
 777 163  Ian Codling          M70 (002/003) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:59:54
 778 349  Katie Gray           F50 (085/090) Knaresborough Striders    02:00:05
 779 344  June Graham          F50 (086/090) Knaresborough Striders    02:00:05
 780 626  Victoria Miller      F   (047/051) [Unattached]              02:00:22
 781 1063 Graham Fisher        M45 (078/078) [Unattached]              02:00:24
 782 896  Ashley Tazzyman      M35 (053/053) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 02:01:35
 783 798  Elaine Rushworth     F50 (087/090) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 02:01:35
 784 209  Michelle Dare        F50 (088/090) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 02:01:37
 785 244  Steve Dixon          M50 (123/125) Goole Viking Striders     02:01:40
 786 422  Joanna Hind          F   (048/051) St. Theresa's AC          02:02:37
 787 453  Keith Hoyle          M70 (003/003) [Unattached]              02:02:47
 788 695  Dilip Parmar         M50 (124/125) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 02:03:16
 789 730  Danielle Poutch      F   (049/051) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 02:03:23
 790 688  Lynne Oxley          F40 (062/066) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 02:03:27
 791 1043 Nicola Short         F   (050/051) Saltaire Striders         02:05:11
 792 169  Michael Collins      M60 (036/037) York Knavesmire Harriers  02:05:27
 793 914  Lucy Turner          F35 (058/059) [Unattached]              02:05:56
 794 619  Simon Middleton      M40 (072/072) York Postal Harriers      02:05:56
 795 47   Sarah Bastow         F   (051/051) St. Theresa's AC          02:06:08
 796 463  Julia Hunter         F50 (089/090) St. Theresa's AC          02:06:13
 797 263  Nykie Duffy          F40 (063/066) Wetherby Runners AC       02:06:47
 798 821  Simon Sherras        M50 (125/125) St. Theresa's AC          02:06:47
 799 5    Susan Adams          F60 (018/019) York Knavesmire Harriers  02:08:13
 800 430  Liz Hobson           F45 (065/065) West Hull Ladies RRC      02:10:28
 801 4    Paul Adams           M60 (037/037) York Knavesmire Harriers  02:12:34
 802 126  Dot Carr             F60 (019/019) [Unattached]              02:14:15
 803 774  Victoria Roberts     F35 (059/059) [Unattached]              02:23:04
 804 155  Victoria Clayton     F40 (064/066) Ripon Runners             02:23:04
 805 647  Allison Mortimer     F40 (065/066) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 02:29:30
 806 114  Linda Bussey         F40 (066/066) Eccleshill Road Runners   02:32:32
 807 356  Sue Gregson          F50 (090/090) Eccleshill Road Runners   02:32:32
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited