Back to race calendar

Everyone Active 10k, New Marske, Redcar, Cleveland

14th June 2015

Results courtesy of Graham hall for New Marske Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatTeamChip TimeGun Time
1512Tristan LEAROYDM16-39New Marske Harriers Club33:4933:50
2548Andrew PEARSONM40-44New Marske Harriers Club33:5933:59
3505Michael JOYEUXM16-39Quakers Running Club34:0634:07
4503Matthew JONESM16-39Unattached34:3834:40
5458James FAHEYM16-39Unattached35:0035:01
6441Paul DALTONM40-44Quakers Running Club35:2335:24
7529Steve MIDDLETONM16-39Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers35:3135:32
8301Wayne BOUTTELLM16-39North York Moors AC35:4835:49
9444Paul DARROCHM16-39New Marske Harriers Club36:0536:06
10276Simon BENNETTM16-39Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers36:0736:08
11611David WATKINSM45-49North York Moors AC36:1636:16
12453Luke DUFFYM16-39Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC36:2136:23
13595Robert TEASDALEM16-39Crook & Dist Sports AC36:3636:36
14438James CRONESBERRYM16-39Unattached36:3536:36
15589John SURTEESM16-39Aycliffe Running Club36:4736:50
16593Colin TAYLORM40-44Darlington H & AC37:0237:04
17461James FISHBURNM16-39Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC37:0437:07
18433Paul COOKM40-44Darlington H & AC37:1537:17
19560Simon ROGERSM45-49Darlington H & AC37:3337:34
20597Clive THORNTONM50-54New Marske Harriers Club37:3537:38
21460Richard FAWCETTM16-39North York Moors AC37:5337:55
22606Neil WALKERM50-54New Marske Harriers Club37:5638:00
23434Laurence CORBETTM45-49Richmond & Zetland Harriers37:5938:03
24106Craig ALLENM16-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers38:1538:17
25495Richie HODGSONM50-54Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers38:2238:23
26500Phil JARVISM40-44North York Moors AC38:2638:30
27482Richard HAMBLYM45-49Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers38:3338:35
28477Mark GRIFFITHSM40-44Unattached38:3438:37
29429Paul CLEASBYM40-44New Marske Harriers Club38:3438:40
30610Mark WATERSM16-39Unattached38:4138:46
31446John DAVISM40-44Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers38:5338:56
32536Kay NEESAMF45-49New Marske Harriers Club39:0139:04
33468Paul GARRENSM40-44Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers39:0039:05
34488Nathan HEMINGBROUGHM16-39Darlington H & AC39:1139:13
35516Brian MARTINM55-59Quakers Running Club39:1139:17
36622Roger WHITEHILLM45-49Sedgefield Harriers39:2539:28
37522Paul MCGOUGHM40-44North York Moors AC39:2739:31
38603Richard VEITCHM40-44Redcar Running Club39:2839:33
39476John GRAYM50-54Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC39:2939:35
40497Bill HORNBYM45-49Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers39:3639:38
41491Glyn HEWITTM40-44Scarborough Athletic Club39:4139:43
42118Peter ARMSTRONGM16-39Darlington H & AC39:4739:51
43287Keith BINDOFFM16-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers39:5139:54
44517Nick MASONM45-49Quakers Running Club39:5339:57
45553Adam POOLEM16-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers40:0140:04
46513Paul LEVETTM45-49North York Moors AC40:0540:12
47539Phillip NOBLEM16-39Redcar Running Club40:1540:21
48572Mark SEEDM45-49Salford Harriers & AC40:1940:23
49623Andrew WHITWELLM16-39Unattached40:2040:25
50544Leigh OWBRIDGEM40-44Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers40:2940:31
51604Andrew VERNONM16-39Quakers Running Club40:3040:34
52136Kath ASPINF45-49New Marske Harriers Club40:3140:36
53128David ASPINM45-49New Marske Harriers Club40:4040:42
54308Matthew BOWMANM16-39Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC40:4640:49
55630Dean WILSONM40-44Liverpool Running Club40:4640:52
5682Nick ALLAMBYM40-44New Marske Harriers Club40:5140:56
57515John MANSFIELDM45-49Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers40:5741:04
58550Sue PHILLIPSF50-54Darlington H & AC41:1341:15
59492Justin HINDMARCHM16-39Darlington H & AC41:1241:17
60275Lisa BENNETTF40-44New Marske Harriers Club41:1341:19
61440Chris DALEM16-39Unattached41:2541:28
62592Ben TAYLORM16-39Unattached41:2741:32
63545David PALEYM40-44New Marske Harriers Club41:2941:36
64490Robert HEWITSONM55-59Durham City Harriers & AC41:3741:40
65530Jeff MILLERM50-54Darlington H & AC41:3841:44
66599Andrew TULLOCKM40-44Redcar Running Club41:5542:00
67571NEIL SCRUTONM65-69Scarborough Athletic Club42:1042:14
68520PAUL MCDERMOTTM45-49Unattached42:1142:15
69594Caroline TEASDALEF16-34Crook & Dist Sports AC42:1642:20
70609Julian WARDMANM45-49New Marske Harriers Club42:2342:30
71631Mark WILSONM40-44Unattached42:3342:37
72607John WALPOLEM16-39Redcar Running Club42:4542:50
73531Chris MINTOM16-39Quakers Running Club42:4642:53
74508Mike KNOXM50-54Unattached43:1843:24
75635Robert YOUNGM16-39Aycliffe Running Club43:2243:25
76575Kim SIMPSONF16-34Durham City Harriers & AC43:2743:30
77559Graham ROBINSONM60-64Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers43:2843:32
78430Lucy CLOUGHF35-39North York Moors AC43:3043:34
79262Richard BARNESM50-54Unattached43:3243:36
80590Tracey SURTEESF16-34Aycliffe Running Club43:3843:40
81538Linda NOBLEF45-49Darlington H & AC43:3843:43
82484Stewart HARTM16-39New Marske Harriers Club43:3643:44
83427Paul CHAPMANM45-49Scarborough Athletic Club43:4443:45
84474Lucy GOUNDRYF35-39Unattached43:4043:47
85462Christopher FOSTERM40-44Loftus & Whitby AC43:5444:00
86422Thomas BUNNM50-54New Marske Harriers Club43:5944:07
87628Allan WILSONM45-49New Marske Harriers Club44:0244:14
88537Kerry NEESAMF16-34Unattached44:2844:36
89280SARAH BIBBYF40-44Redcar Running Club44:3744:43
90549Martin PHILLIPSM50-54Darlington H & AC44:4644:48
91176Julia ATKINSON-TAITF45-49Sedgefield Harriers44:4744:54
92580Patricia SPEEDIEF40-44New Marske Harriers Club44:5345:00
93619Andrew WHILESM45-49Redcar Running Club45:0545:12
94583Colin STEADM55-59Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers45:0645:15
95634Richard YOUNGM16-39Unattached45:0945:19
96457Laurence EVERITTM55-59New Marske Harriers Club45:2345:31
97615Clive WATTSM50-54Redcar Running Club45:2545:32
98613Christopher WATSONM16-39Redcar Running Club45:2845:34
99472Emma GETTINGSF16-34Redcar Running Club45:2445:36
100578David SMITHM40-44Unattached45:3145:37
101426Sharon CARBERTF45-49Quakers Running Club45:4645:55
102636Graham YOUNGSONM60-64Loftus & Whitby AC46:0546:09
103649Mark GeldartM40-44Unattached46:2146:24
104558David ROBINSONM45-49North York Moors AC46:1846:25
105479Kyah HALLF16-34Loftus & Whitby AC46:1546:27
106494Anthony HODGSONM16-39Unattached46:2146:29
107473Andrew GLENCROSSM45-49Darlington H & AC46:2846:36
108431Sandra COLLINSF50-54Aycliffe Running Club46:3246:38
109469Sharon GAYTERF50-54North York Moors AC46:3546:41
110596Ian THOMPSONM16-39Unattached46:3746:48
111600Andrew TURLEYM40-44Unattached46:4346:51
112527Daz MENDOZAM50-54Unattached46:4646:54
113486David HEATHM45-49New Marske Harriers Club46:4846:58
114625Paul WILDMOREM16-39Unattached47:0247:06
115475Robert GRAHAMM70-99New Marske Harriers Club47:4347:45
116541Gary OBRIENM50-54Unattached47:4247:54
117436John CORNWELLM16-39Unattached47:4947:55
118605Leanne VODDENF16-34Unattached47:5648:04
119511David LEARMANM16-39Unattached47:5748:10
120587Charlotte STONEHOUSEF35-39New Marske Harriers Club48:0248:15
121518Stephen MCALLISTERM45-49Quakers Running Club48:2648:36
122526Janet MCRAEF50-54Sedgefield Harriers48:3048:40
123585Spencer STEVENSM16-39Unattached48:4248:52
124591Greg SWINBOURNEM45-49Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers48:5649:01
125614Sarah WATSONF16-34Quakers Running Club48:5749:08
126493Geoff HINEM55-59Esk Valley Fell Club49:0949:09
127521Alan MCGARRITYM55-59Unattached48:5849:09
128463Ray FOULKESM50-54Redcar Running Club48:5249:10
129464Paul FRENCHM40-44Unattached49:0449:13
130470William GAYTERM50-54North York Moors AC49:0849:14
131454Lyndsay DUFFYF16-34Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC49:1449:23
132561Allison ROLFEF45-49Esk Valley Fell Club49:1949:28
133487Barry HEBBRONM55-59Redcar Running Club49:1949:31
134416Leanne BRAYFIELDF16-34Redcar Running Club49:2049:33
135507Russ KELLYM40-44Redcar Running Club49:3449:41
136456Claire EARLEF40-44Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers49:4549:51
137612Brian WATSONM55-59Stockton Striders AC49:3949:54
138586Bridget STEWARTF45-49Quakers Running Club49:4149:54
139525TRACEY MCKAINEF45-49Wetherby Runners AC49:5750:05
140576James SIMPSONM16-39Quakers Running Club49:5550:07
141632Darren WRIGHTM16-39Quakers Running Club49:5650:08
142569Douglas SCOTTM60-64New Marske Harriers Club50:1550:22
143418Joe BROOMFIELDM45-49Redcar Running Club50:1050:25
144459Katy FAHEYF16-34Redcar Running Club50:1550:28
145551Mark PICKERINGM50-54Unattached50:1250:29
146584Andrew STEEDMANM40-44Unattached50:3250:42
147420Mark BROWNM40-44North York Moors AC50:3350:51
148588Clare STRADLINGF16-34Quakers Running Club50:4450:57
149307Rebecca BOWESF40-44Quakers Running Club51:2151:30
150448Andrew DIXONM16-39Quakers Running Club51:3051:39
151428Marie CHRISTIEF35-39Redcar Running Club51:4151:54
152432Jim CONAGHANM70-99New Marske Harriers Club51:5152:01
153299Michelle BOSHIERF40-44Quakers Running Club52:0152:11
154562Peter ROXBYM40-44Unattached52:4152:50
155608Christopher WARDM16-39Unattached52:4653:00
156478Sarah GUNNF35-39Unattached52:5653:08
157624Jeannie WILDEF45-49Redcar Running Club52:5553:10
158480Matthew HALLM16-39Quakers Running Club53:0653:17
159419Richard BROTTONM40-44Unattached53:1753:26
160532Barry MOODYM65-69North York Moors AC53:1853:28
161443Faye DARROCHF16-34Redcar Running Club53:1953:33
162442Elaine DARLOWF60-99Redcar Running Club53:4453:50
163629Annemarie WILSONF35-39Unattached53:5954:08
164555Peter QUINNM45-49North East Veterans AC53:5954:08
165557Pauliine RANSONF50-54Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers54:1254:25
166266Ellie BEAUCHAMPF16-34Loftus & Whitby AC54:1854:29
16773Lorraine ALLAMBYF60-99New Marske Harriers Club54:3254:41
168311Sascha BRAMEM45-49Stockton Striders AC55:0555:08
169310Alison BRAMEF16-34Stockton Striders AC54:5555:08
170425Stuart CAMPBELLM16-39Unattached55:0055:15
171566Paul RYANM40-44Quakers Running Club55:0655:17
172465Tony GALLILEEM50-54North East Veterans AC55:1255:23
173563Sidney RUDDM65-69Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC55:2755:33
174546Jenny PARKERF45-49Unattached55:3155:43
175489Peter HEWITSONM55-59Unattached56:0056:07
176267Laura BEECHF16-34Unattached56:0356:08
177627Nadine WILLIAMSF16-34Unattached56:0656:11
178452Sharon DOBSONF45-49Stockton Striders AC56:0556:15
179564Joannne RUMINSF35-39Unattached56:1156:17
180543Penny OUTHWAITEF40-44Unattached57:0857:18
181573Taraha SIMMONSF16-34Redcar Running Club57:2057:35
182524Julie MCGRATHF55-59Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers57:3357:46
183617Kerry WELCHF35-39Unattached57:4057:52
184424Claire CAIRNESF35-39Unattached57:5158:05
185540Wendy NOBLEF45-49Quakers Running Club58:0458:14
186510Ann LEAKF40-44Unattached58:3258:47
187626Sarah WILKINSONF35-39Unattached58:3758:51
188496Sally SINGLETONF55-59Quakers Running Club58:4859:00
189439Karen CUNNINGTONF40-44Unattached59:0459:17
190577Samantha SMETHURSTF16-34Unattached59:4859:59
191542Allison OKEYF40-44Unattached1:00:0401:00:20
192554Janine POVEYF40-44Redcar Running Club1:00:1301:00:29
193570Michelle SCRUBYF16-34Quakers Running Club1:00:5001:01:01
194417Nicola BRODERICKF40-44Unattached1:01:1601:01:28
195445Vaughn DAVIESM45-49Unattached1:01:5801:02:05
196581Julian SPOORM45-49Unattached1:02:0601:02:21
197533John MULLIGANM70-99Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:02:4101:02:53
198437Linda COULLF55-59Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:02:5501:03:09
199568Gordon SANDERSONM50-54Redcar Running Club1:03:0301:03:18
200574Jessica SIMPSONF16-34Unattached1:03:5201:04:03
201509Jill LAMBERTF35-39Unattached1:04:0901:04:15
202523Christopher MCGRATHM16-39Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers1:04:0701:04:22
203108Kirsty ARGUMENTF16-34Unattached1:05:0301:05:19
204115Timothy ARGUMENTM60-64Unattached1:05:0301:05:20
205567Peter SAMSONM55-59Unattached1:05:5801:06:09
206502Christine JONESF50-54Unattached1:06:5101:07:04
207499Kerry JARVISF40-44North York Moors AC1:06:5101:07:05
208556Tracey QUINNF45-49North East Veterans AC1:07:0901:07:25
209552Helen PIERSONF40-44Unattached1:07:0901:07:25
210423Michelle BYTHEWAYF45-49Unattached1:07:3201:07:45
211579Tracy SMITHF45-49Unattached1:08:2401:08:38
21270Diane ADKINSF50-54Quakers Running Club1:08:5201:09:08
213582Lucy SPOORF45-49Unattached1:10:4901:11:03
214528Heather MENDOZAF50-54Unattached1:11:5001:12:04
215258Peter BALLM40-44Redcar Running Club1:15:1001:15:19
216498Sharon HUSBANDF45-49Unattached1:25:2201:25:36
Back to year index - Top of page