Back to race calendar

Eccup 10, Leeds, West Yorkshire

5th July 2015

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Results courtesy of Abbey Runners
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
1633Chris SmithMSENLeeds City AC00:56:3700:56:39
2325John HobbsMSENValley Striders00:56:5600:56:57
3510Simon NewtonMSENAckworth Road Runners00:57:5200:57:55
4545James PearsonMSENCity of Hull AC00:58:1300:58:13
5464Thomas McKeeMSENCity of Hull AC00:58:1900:58:20
6527Robin OuttersidesMSENOtley AC00:59:2800:59:30
7522Kevin OgdenM40Spenborough & District AC00:59:4700:59:47
86Matthew AkpanMSEN 00:59:4700:59:50
9796Flimon HabtmaryimeMSENSpenborough & District AC00:59:5800:59:59
10482Simon MidwoodMSENValley Striders01:00:0601:00:08
11366Stan KaranasiosMSENHyde Park Harriers01:00:0801:00:11
12127James ClarkMSENPudsey Pacers01:00:3901:00:41
13671Gwilym ThomasM40Valley Striders01:00:4301:00:45
14839Jeremy StewartMSENOtley AC01:00:4501:00:48
15670Adrian ThomasM40Keighley & Craven AC01:00:5401:00:55
16677Lindsay ToulsonM40York Knavesmire Harriers01:00:5401:00:56
17655David StonemanMSENSkyrac AC01:01:1001:01:12
185Anthony AimonMSENHyde Park Harriers01:01:2101:01:23
19586James RodenM40 01:01:3401:01:37
20227SImon FoxMSENPetts Wood Runners01:01:5401:01:55
2126Scott BairstowM40Keighley & Craven AC01:02:0901:02:09
22157Daniel CrossMSENHyde Park Harriers01:02:3801:02:42
23630Gerard SkippinsM40Spenborough & District AC01:02:4601:02:48
24299Ben HartleyMSENHyde Park Harriers01:02:5401:03:00
25143Gareth CookeMSEN 01:03:0601:03:07
26674Robert ThompsonMSENKeighley & Craven AC01:03:0801:03:09
27798Martin HallM50Spenborough & District AC01:03:2301:03:24
28713Scott WatsonMSENHyde Park Harriers01:03:2701:03:30
29695Bobak WalkerMSENRoundhay Runners01:03:3201:03:37
30269Rob GrantM40 01:04:0401:04:07
31504Alex NancolasMSENValley Striders01:04:1501:04:28
3299Neil BurtonM40Horsforth Harriers01:04:2501:04:28
33847Steve WebbMSENKirkstall Harriers01:04:2801:04:34
34222Andrew FoxM40Pocklington Runners01:04:3501:04:38
35434Gary MannMSENValley Striders01:04:3801:04:41
36443Tom MartinMSENHyde Park Harriers01:04:4401:04:47
37480Andrew MeskimmonM50Dewsbury Road Runners01:04:5601:05:02
38596Simon RowlandMSENRoundhay Runners01:05:0101:05:05
3938Neil BarkerM45Spenborough & District AC01:05:1101:05:14
40253Simon GilbodyM45Hyde Park Harriers01:05:1301:05:17
41862Alan WalshMSENWharfedale Harriers01:05:2901:05:32
42567Stephen RabyM55Horsforth Harriers01:05:3001:05:35
43193Stuart DunbarM50Saltaire Striders01:05:3601:05:38
44191Laura DransfieldFSENRoundhay Runners01:05:3801:05:43
45467Kevin McMullanM45Valley Striders01:05:3901:05:45
46743David WoodheadM40Pudsey Pacers01:05:4501:05:49
47800Scott HendersonMSENHyde Park Harriers01:06:0501:06:09
48563Edward PowellMSEN 01:06:0501:06:15
49166Joel DalbyMSENSkipton AC01:06:1201:06:19
50134Trevor CloughM55Leeds City AC01:06:1901:06:24
51810Gavin LambMSENIlkley Harriers01:06:2601:06:29
52251Joel GiddingsM40Valley Striders01:06:1801:06:40
53747Helen WrightF35Keighley & Craven AC01:06:3701:06:41
54792Paul GidlowM40 01:06:4301:06:47
55137Ewan CochraneMSENYork Knavesmire Harriers01:06:4801:07:01
5675Rachel BourneFSENHyde Park Harriers01:07:0101:07:05
57819Sean MayallMSEN 01:07:0401:07:08
58300Peter Harvey-JonesMSEN 01:07:1201:07:21
5911Hugh AllenM45Wakefield Harriers01:07:0701:07:23
60730Adam WilloughbyMSEN 01:07:2501:07:41
6112David AllisonM40Chapel Allerton RC01:07:4301:07:45
62130Lindsey CleggFSENHorsforth Harriers01:07:3801:07:46
63699Andrew WalshMSENWetherby Runners AC01:07:1701:07:50
64536Darren ParkerM45Skyrac AC01:07:5001:07:52
65702Phil WardMSEN 01:07:4201:07:54
66850Tom WorboysMSENIlkley Harriers01:07:4001:07:56
67348Ben JacksonMSEN 01:07:4401:08:01
68463Simon McGrathMSENHyde Park Harriers01:07:5901:08:02
69521Ian OgdenM40Spenborough & District AC01:08:0101:08:03
70264Dominic GoldthorpF40Bingley Harriers & AC01:07:3901:08:05
71575Ian RichardsonMSENAckworth Road Runners01:07:2701:08:12
72768Matt BurtonMSEN 01:08:1001:08:13
73861Roy HugginsM50Valley Striders01:08:1401:08:17
74248Richard GibbsMSEN 01:08:0701:08:18
75554Karen PicklesF40Pudsey Pacers01:08:1501:08:21
76808Matt JacksonMSENHyde Park Harriers01:08:2201:08:26
7760Steven BinnsMSENHyde Park Harriers01:08:3001:08:39
78811Heather LanghamFSENLeeds City AC01:08:3601:08:41
794Paul AdamsonM45 01:08:2601:08:44
80180Sarah DobsonFSENAbbey Runners01:08:4301:08:48
81282John HalliwellM50Pudsey Pacers01:08:4301:08:52
82277Jennie GuardFSENLeeds City AC01:08:4901:08:53
83186Pete DownesM50York Knavesmire Harriers01:08:4001:08:54
84230Paul FreemanM45Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club01:08:4001:08:55
85474Helen Mercer-JonesF35 01:08:5401:08:59
86293Rupert HaroldMSEN 01:08:5701:09:01
87598Lee RuntonMSEN 01:08:5601:09:02
88138Ben ColdwellMSENKirkstall Harriers01:09:0101:09:06
89151Fraser CorryMSENLeeds City AC01:09:1401:09:21
90601Ian SandersonM40Valley Striders01:09:0601:09:28
91336Phil HoskinsM40 01:09:2401:09:35
92857Scott DalyM40Pontefract AC01:09:2501:09:39
93260Christopher GloverM50Kirkstall Harriers01:09:3601:09:41
94755Kate ArcherF35Ilkley Harriers01:09:2701:09:43
95386David KynastonMSEN 01:09:3301:09:45
96802Carl HeronM50Queensbury Running Club01:09:4001:09:47
97509Paul NewtonM40Kirkstall Harriers01:09:3701:09:50
98475Andrew MerrickM50Ilkley Harriers01:09:3401:09:50
99103Richard ButterfieldM55Horsforth Harriers01:09:5001:09:58
100709Ben WatsonMSENBaildon Runners01:09:5401:09:59
101195Tom EalesMSENHyde Park Harriers01:09:4801:10:01
102364Neil JonesM40Stadium Runners01:09:5301:10:01
103764Antony BradfordM50Spenborough & District AC01:10:0801:10:10
104820Adam MogerMSENKirkstall Harriers01:10:0701:10:17
105649Stuart StephensM45 01:10:1801:10:27
106214Sean FitzgeraldMSENValley Striders01:10:1801:10:29
107578Adam RileyMSEN 01:10:2801:10:34
108150Hannah CorneFSENValley Striders01:10:3201:10:37
109225Ken FoxM55Hyde Park Harriers01:10:0301:10:39
110628Shamiso SisimayiFSENKirkstall Harriers01:10:3801:10:42
111825Steven RobinsonM40Otley AC01:10:3101:10:42
112478David MerrittMSENValley Striders01:10:2901:10:43
11369James BoothMSENHyde Park Harriers01:10:3701:10:51
114557Tom PollardMSENHyde Park Harriers01:10:4001:10:54
115514Richard NixonM45Saltaire Striders01:10:4601:10:56
116468Lorne McNeillM40Baildon Runners01:10:3701:10:58
117541Adam PartonM40Valley Striders01:11:0501:11:12
118473Paul MenhamMSEN 01:10:2301:11:13
1193Pedro AchaM40Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club01:10:2201:11:17
120524Jonathan OgleMSENHandsworth Roadhogs01:11:0601:11:18
121109David CarberryM40Wetherby Runners AC01:10:4601:11:20
12267Graeme BollandM45Sheffield RC01:11:1401:11:34
123254Christopher GillM65St Theresas AC01:11:2601:11:34
124487Adam MillsMSENRodillian Runners01:11:3401:11:37
125102Joe ButlerMSENSt Theresas AC01:11:2901:11:38
126531Ryan OwensMSENKirkstall Harriers01:11:3401:11:41
127117Robert ChambersM45 01:11:2301:11:42
128746Adrian WrayMSEN 01:10:2201:11:43
12944Wayne BasquillM40 01:11:3801:11:44
130678Jake TowlerMSENValley Striders01:11:2701:11:47
131436Rob MarshM40Valley Striders01:11:3901:11:49
132199James EdmondsonMSEN 01:11:5001:11:56
133101Dave ButlerM45Pudsey Pacers01:11:5201:11:57
134279Michael HallMSENValley Striders01:11:4901:12:00
135119Colin ChapmanM45Kirkstall Harriers01:11:5401:12:07
136685Pete TwiggM45Roundhay Runners01:12:0001:12:08
137428Paul LycettM55Wakefield Harriers01:12:0501:12:18
138689James VickersMSENHyde Park Harriers01:12:2201:12:27
139533Andy PagdinM55Valley Striders01:12:1601:12:29
140748Jeremy WrightM50Saltaire Striders01:12:2001:12:30
141295Samantha HarrisF35Valley Striders01:12:2001:12:31
142831Andy SmithMSENYork Knavesmire Harriers01:12:1701:12:35
143745Craig WorleyM40Kippax Harriers01:12:3101:12:40
14417Tim AshbyM40Ackworth Road Runners01:11:4101:12:48
145355Howard JeffreyM60Otley AC01:12:4301:12:54
146675Andrew ThorntonM40 01:12:3701:12:56
147361Chris JonesM55Hyde Park Harriers01:12:1701:12:56
148526Sarah O'SullivanF35Keighley & Craven AC01:12:5701:13:03
149605Peter ScammellM55Sunderland Strollers01:12:5901:13:05
150245Thomas GatehouseMSEN 01:12:5601:13:05
151761Kevin BoothM40St Theresas AC01:13:0601:13:18
152863Thomas BellamyMSEN 01:13:1001:13:19
153376Anna KeysFSENPudsey Pacers01:13:1001:13:21
154696Maria WalkerF45Keighley & Craven AC01:13:1201:13:24
155722Jim WheldonM60Baildon Runners01:13:0501:13:25
156637Simon SmithM45Kirkstall Harriers01:13:1901:13:27
157334Russell HorneM40 01:13:1701:13:34
158350Michael JacksonM40Kimberworth Striders01:13:2101:13:35
159420Pamela LomoroF35Valley Striders01:13:1301:13:36
160360Pete JohnsonM65Scarborough AC01:13:3401:13:38
161555Steven PillingM45Rodillian Runners01:13:1201:13:42
162610David ScrivenerMSEN 01:13:3901:13:47
16341Stuart BarrowcloughMSENSpenborough & District AC01:13:4301:13:51
164494Anne-Marie MooreF35Roundhay Runners01:13:4901:13:56
165429Kevin LyonsM50 01:13:5301:14:02
166779Craig DanielsMSENAckworth Road Runners01:13:3001:14:11
167213David FitzgeraldMSENAckworth Road Runners01:13:3201:14:16
168345John HutchinsonM65Kirkstall Harriers01:14:1401:14:22
169115Darren CartwrightM45 01:14:1401:14:32
170131russell CliffeM40 01:14:1801:14:35
171114Emma CartledgeF40Saltaire Striders01:14:2101:14:36
172100Phil BurtonM50Roundhay Runners01:14:3001:14:39
173455Christine McCarthyF50Pontefract AC01:14:3501:14:45
174844Neil WallaceM40Pudsey Pacers01:14:2001:14:47
175720Lucy WhatmuffFSEN 01:14:3801:14:48
176511Andrew NichollsM55Hyde Park Harriers01:14:5001:14:59
177537Greg ParkerM40 01:14:3301:15:00
178858David WomersleyM60Hyde Park Harriers01:14:3201:15:09
179774Malcolm ColesM70Valley Striders01:15:0401:15:12
180483Graeme MilesMSENHyde Park Harriers01:15:0001:15:14
181515David NorfolkM55 01:14:5601:15:17
182244Carol GatehouseF50 01:15:0701:15:18
183549Jonny Penzes-UnderhillMSEN 01:14:0701:15:18
184435Eileen MannionF45Wakefield Harriers01:15:0801:15:24
185106Adrian ByromM50Ackworth Road Runners01:14:4601:15:27
186657Michael SturlaMSEN 01:14:4001:15:29
187643Paul StanhopeM50Eccleshill Road Runners01:15:1001:15:31
188681Nick TrinderM50 01:15:3401:15:45
189398Adrian LeachM50Ackworth Road Runners01:15:2701:15:48
190125Christabel ClappisonFSEN 01:14:3301:15:51
191209Dean FawcettM40 01:15:2701:15:57
192721Simon WheelerM45Keighley & Craven AC01:15:2701:15:58
193624Heidi SiddleF35Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club01:15:4501:16:00
194803Neil HillM45Stadium Runners01:15:5501:16:01
195268Ashleigh GraileyFSENStadium Runners01:15:4101:16:06
196664Paul SykesF40 01:15:0301:16:10
197615Nigel ShawM50Baildon Runners01:16:0301:16:18
198469Kevin MeddingsM50 01:15:2801:16:23
199370Natalie KealeyF35 01:16:1101:16:28
200485Vicky MillerF35Horsforth Harriers01:16:1701:16:33
201466Rich McleodM40Holmfirth Harriers AC01:16:3101:16:37
202780Lee DolmanM45Spenborough & District AC01:16:3201:16:41
203627Sue SimpsonF50Harrogate Harriers & AC01:16:2801:16:43
204631Richard SmartMSENAckworth Road Runners01:16:0801:16:53
205716Andy WebsterM40Otley AC01:16:5401:17:02
206704Liane WarrenF45Ackworth Road Runners01:16:1901:17:05
207833Mark SmithM45Pudsey Pacers01:16:5601:17:08
208794Andy GreenMSENPudsey Pacers01:16:0301:17:12
209851Neil OrmstonMSEN 01:16:0801:17:13
21058Joanne BiltcliffeF40Wakefield Harriers01:16:5701:17:13
211766Peter BryantM50Dragons Running Club01:16:5301:17:13
212113Steve CarterM60Keighley & Craven AC01:16:5901:17:15
21342Christopher BartlettMSENRoundhay Runners01:17:1101:17:17
214705Ruth WarrenF60Valley Striders01:17:0501:17:20
21579Alison BoyleF35Baildon Runners01:17:0401:17:21
21624Paul AtkinsonM50Wetherby Runners AC01:16:4901:17:22
2172Steven AbbottM55Crossgates Harriers01:16:5901:17:26
218273Eric GreenM55Valley Striders01:16:5601:17:29
219174Dan DentonM40 01:17:0601:17:30
220860Richard BellM45Wetherby AC01:16:5501:17:32
221817Ben MasonMSENPudsey Pacers01:17:1101:17:34
222274Nick GreenwoodMSENStadium Runners01:17:1101:17:36
223595Sebastian RoweMSEN 01:17:0601:17:38
224442Kat MartinFSENValley Striders01:17:1601:17:39
22535Carmel BarkerF55Valley Striders01:17:1101:17:43
226453Mark McCarrickMSEN 01:17:2501:17:44
227401Garry LeedhamMSENPudsey Pacers01:16:5301:17:45
228129Jonathan ClayMSEN 01:17:3301:17:52
229519Kieran O'BrienMSENKirkstall Harriers01:17:4401:17:57
230164Nic CuthbertsonM50Chapel Allerton RC01:17:2901:17:59
231584Mark RobinsonM40Crossgates Harriers01:17:3301:18:00
232200Chris EdwardsM40 01:17:3001:18:02
233543Stephen PattisonM55Pudsey Pacers01:17:5501:18:06
234491Jane MitchellF35Todmorden Harriers01:17:4101:18:08
235793Penny GrattanFSEN 01:18:0201:18:09
236387Matthew LairdMSENAbbey Runners01:17:4401:18:12
237757Philippa BarnesF35Chapel Allerton RC01:18:0201:18:16
238190Mark DoyleMSEN 01:17:5401:18:18
23920Paul AshwellMSEN 01:18:0201:18:18
240246Claire GeesonFSENHyde Park Harriers01:17:4901:18:19
241374Neill KeppieM45 01:18:0301:18:23
242142James CookMSENRoundhay Runners01:18:1501:18:25
243558Mark PopplewellMSEN 01:17:5001:18:32
244309Steve HemingwayM40 01:17:5401:18:37
245581Michael RobinsM55Valley Striders01:18:2201:18:39
246865Richie BanksM45 01:18:2801:18:46
247447Phil MasonM45 01:18:3101:18:49
24847Neil BaxterMSENSkyrac AC01:18:3701:18:51
249197Toby EastaughM50Harrogate Harriers & AC01:18:1301:18:54
250795Ian GriffithsMSENHorsforth Harriers01:18:1001:18:55
251867Paul DixonM50St Theresas AC01:17:5301:18:57
252690Michael VinegradMSENChapel Allerton RC01:18:4001:19:11
253149Sally Corbin-SmithF40Pudsey Pacers01:18:4201:19:13
254132Ian ClitheroM40 01:18:4901:19:13
255619Stuart ShepherdMSENChapel Allerton RC01:19:0201:19:21
256354Steven JefferyM45 01:19:1501:19:22
257454gary MccartanM45 01:19:0801:19:25
25863Matthew BlakeleyM45 01:18:4001:19:25
259518Steve NunnsMSEN 01:18:3501:19:27
260728Mark WhitleyMSEN 01:18:4001:19:28
261281Steve HallamM55Stainland Lions Running Club01:19:2401:19:31
262238Steven GallagherM40 01:18:3001:19:35
26385Peter BrittonM55Kirkstall Harriers01:19:0701:19:35
264528William OvertonM60Pudsey Pacers01:19:1701:19:41
265249Christopher GibsonM65 01:19:2201:19:44
266403David LeslieM60Todmorden Harriers01:18:5601:19:48
267312Sean HewittM45 01:19:3501:19:50
26856Tony BewickM55 01:19:1401:19:54
269700Jason WalshM40 01:18:4901:19:56
270126Henry ClappisonMSEN 01:18:3901:19:57
271311Daz HewittM40 01:19:4401:19:58
272505Gary NaylorM40 01:19:4801:19:58
273604Sarah ScahillF45 01:19:3801:19:59
274343David HughesMSENAckworth Road Runners01:19:2201:20:06
275660Sue SunderlandF50Valley Striders01:19:3901:20:07
27661Alex BlaikleyMSEN 01:19:5001:20:13
277758Matt BartonMSEN 01:20:0101:20:14
278787Neil FairburnM50Baildon Runners01:19:5501:20:17
279645Madeleine StansfieldF60Dewsbury Road Runners01:19:4401:20:24
280868Sarah ScottF35 01:20:0901:20:27
2811Sara AbbottF35 01:20:0901:20:27
282112Shaun CarterM40 01:19:1401:20:33
283693David WaiteM50Stainland Lions Running Club01:20:3201:20:39
284656Chris StottMSENSaltaire Striders01:20:1601:20:43
285694Diane WaiteF50Stainland Lions Running Club01:20:3601:20:44
286276Paul GristM45 01:19:5201:20:46
287460Peter McevoyM60Denby Dale Travellers01:20:2401:20:47
28822Jonathan AtkinsMSEN 01:19:5601:20:47
289479Gemma MerrittFSENValley Striders01:20:2701:20:50
290192Graham DriverM45Baildon Runners01:20:3501:20:57
291306Lisa HeathF45Pudsey Pacers01:20:3701:21:02
292546Jane PearsonF40 01:20:2401:21:09
293506Elisa NeameFSENRoundhay Runners01:20:5101:21:10
294771David CathersidesM45 01:20:1901:21:11
295797Rob HaighM40 01:20:1301:21:16
296673Emma ThompsonF35Stainland Lions Running Club01:21:0001:21:18
297181Thomas DobsonM40 01:20:3201:21:19
298587David RoderickM60Deeside AAC01:21:0901:21:23
299666Ai Lyn TanF40 01:20:5601:21:25
300698Nicola WalmsleyFSENChapel Allerton RC01:20:5201:21:25
301828Danny RosenbergMSEN 01:20:4501:21:27
302593Josie RotheraFSEN 01:20:5601:21:28
303378Jan KingM60Stainland Lions Running Club01:20:1201:21:31
304217Craig FlowerdewM40 01:20:4501:21:37
305340Elizabeth HubyF35Horsforth Harriers01:21:2101:21:39
306296Tom HarrisMSEN 01:21:0601:21:41
30748Robert BaxterM40Chapel Allerton RC01:21:2401:21:45
308791Chris GarnettMSEN 01:21:2401:21:50
309594Mick RothwellM40 01:21:1601:21:55
310582Claire RobinsonFSENWetherby Runners AC01:21:1901:21:57
31145David BastowM40 01:21:5801:22:04
312156Christine CoxF55Ilkley Harriers01:21:3701:22:05
313229Tracy FoyF45Saltaire Striders01:21:5001:22:16
314198Alison EavesFSEN 01:21:5101:22:20
315188Oliver DowningM70Bingley Harriers & AC01:21:4901:22:21
316384Michael KnowlesM55Ackworth Road Runners01:21:3401:22:24
317826Howard RoddieM55 01:22:1501:22:31
318349Bob JacksonM60Valley Striders01:22:1101:22:31
319641Wayne SpeightM50Dewsbury Road Runners01:21:2401:22:35
320717Melanie WestF40Baildon Runners01:21:4901:22:35
321499Gareth MorrisMSEN 01:21:2201:22:36
322804Chris HoldsworthM50 01:22:2701:22:38
323399Jamie LeeMSEN 01:22:0201:22:44
324829Ilan ShermanMSEN 01:22:0201:22:44
325703Bob WardleM45 01:21:2801:22:47
326221Pascale FotherbyF35Valley Striders01:22:0301:22:48
327749Peter WrightMSEN 01:21:5501:22:48
328760Richard BlakeleyM70Todmorden Harriers01:22:0701:22:52
329683John TurnerM50 01:21:5901:22:56
330346Brian HutsonM45 01:22:0701:23:00
331835Steven SpencerM45 01:22:4101:23:02
332187Dawn DownieF45Wetherby Runners AC01:22:2901:23:04
333542Dawn PartonF40Valley Striders01:22:4401:23:06
334437David MarshallMSEN 01:22:3901:23:11
335852Marcos CanalsM40 01:22:0301:23:11
336553Aidan PhillipsonM45 01:22:4701:23:15
33740Darren BarrottMSEN 01:22:1001:23:20
338842David WainmanM50 01:23:0201:23:26
339358Fred JewittMSENChapel Allerton RC01:23:2201:23:34
340258Steph GledhillF35Valley Striders01:23:0401:23:42
341257Craig GledhillM60 01:23:0401:23:42
34295Richard BurberryM50 01:23:2501:23:46
343218Jeremy ForberM55Hyde Park Harriers01:22:5101:23:48
344484Katie MillerF35 01:22:4001:23:49
345476Chloe MerrickFSENIlkley Harriers01:23:0801:23:49
346577Lucy RiderF35Hyde Park Harriers01:22:5701:23:52
347320Stephen HillasM50 01:22:5001:23:57
348389Peter LambertM50 01:23:3601:24:00
349165Richard DaffernM45 01:23:3301:24:00
350622Joanna ShevlinF35Horsforth Harriers01:23:4501:24:02
351765Jane BryantF45Ilkley Harriers01:23:3101:24:03
352107Stacey CalvertF35 01:23:2301:24:05
353353Shelley JamiesonF35 01:23:2301:24:05
354612Claire SeniorF35Valley Striders01:22:5801:24:10
355335Nicola HoskinsM40 01:23:5101:24:11
35630Richard BanksMSEN 01:23:4301:24:16
357275John GregsonM45 01:23:0001:24:16
358710Ian WatsonM40 01:22:5901:24:16
359486Vicky MillerFSENSt Theresas AC01:23:1201:24:17
360118Robert ChaplinM40Spenborough & District AC01:23:5801:24:21
361806Beverly HurstF50Horsforth Harriers01:24:0501:24:23
362827Rhianna RoseFSENLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club01:23:5701:24:29
363139Jim ColleyMSEN 01:24:0501:24:30
364529Dave OwenMSEN 01:23:3601:24:33
365776Grant CooperM45Spenborough & District AC01:24:1401:24:37
366647Theresa StearnF55 01:24:1101:24:38
367433Guy MalamM50Ackworth Road Runners01:23:3101:24:38
368538Rachel ParkerF40Saltaire Striders01:24:0401:24:39
369341John HuddlestonMSEN 01:23:5001:24:40
370324Craig HitchenorM40 01:24:0101:24:44
371759Andrew BensonMSEN 01:23:3801:24:44
372813Chris LeadbeaterMSEN 01:23:5401:24:48
373629Alpheas SitholeM40 01:24:5101:25:01
37450Jason BeckettM45Bingley Harriers & AC01:23:5001:25:13
375548Gary PenningtonM50Saltaire Striders01:24:4601:25:22
376417Joanna LockwoodF40FetchEveryone01:24:4601:25:24
377611David SemmenceMSENPudsey Pacers01:25:0501:25:28
378338Vicky HoughtonFSENHyde Park Harriers01:24:5101:25:31
379500Tim MosedaleMSENSaltaire Striders01:24:5701:25:33
380344Chris HuntMSENKirkstall Harriers01:24:5501:25:36
381472David MellorM40St Theresas AC01:25:1501:25:42
382382Ann KislukF45Eccleshill Road Runners01:24:3401:25:44
383266David GoodyearM50Eccleshill Road Runners01:24:3501:25:44
384375Mat KettlewellMSEN 01:24:4601:25:48
385822Alan PollockMSENThirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:25:0601:25:52
386124Tony ClancyM50 01:25:0801:25:54
3877Helen AldersleyF45Wetherby Runners AC01:25:2001:25:55
388461Denise McGeachyF35Chapel Allerton RC01:25:3801:25:59
389410Andy LimbertM45 01:25:1401:26:10
390305Hayley HawthorneFSENAckworth Road Runners01:25:0901:26:12
391741Stephen WongMSENAckworth Road Runners01:25:1001:26:12
392570Liz ReddingtonF50Valley Striders01:25:3701:26:13
393425Gemma LundFSENAckworth Road Runners01:25:0801:26:16
394772Lucy ChurmF35Kirkstall Harriers01:26:0301:26:20
395807Jude JacksonMSENSt Theresas AC01:25:1701:26:23
396152Setian CoulibalyM45 01:26:0401:26:24
397715Peter WebbM50 01:25:4501:26:26
398775Paul CommonM50Roundhay Runners01:25:3601:26:35
399786John ElliottM55Roundhay Runners01:25:3601:26:35
400396Neil LawtonM40 01:25:4701:26:36
401223John FoxM60 01:25:5201:26:39
402153Hilda CoulseyF60Ilkley Harriers01:26:1901:26:42
40371Samantha BoothFSENChapel Allerton RC01:26:1401:26:43
404252Alison GilbertsonF35 01:25:3001:26:43
405261Paul GloverM65Kirkstall Harriers01:26:4901:26:58
406782Richard DuffyM60 01:25:5001:27:00
40791Andrew Brownell-JuddM50Pudsey Pacers01:26:3901:27:04
40864John BlatherwickMSENHyde Park Harriers01:26:3501:27:04
409489Mohanlal MistryM50Saltaire Striders01:26:3401:27:05
410661Geraldine SutcliffeF45 01:26:2101:27:06
411617Tim SheerMSEN 01:25:5601:27:07
412589Jack RoscoeMSEN 01:26:5201:27:12
413665Andrew TamsM45Pudsey Runners01:26:4901:27:13
414414Mick LiversidgeM45Pudsey Pacers01:26:2001:27:17
415579Gillian RileyF40 01:26:2501:27:17
416687Kathleen Van BurenF35 01:26:0601:27:20
417392Malcolm LaveryM45St Theresas AC01:27:0001:27:26
418846Helen WatkinsFSENSt Theresas AC01:27:0001:27:26
419845Drew WardM60Wetherby Runners AC01:26:5301:27:30
420590Simon RoseM50Saltaire Striders01:27:1101:27:37
42139Catherine BarrettF35Kirkstall Harriers01:26:5101:27:43
422267Chris GordonM60 01:27:3301:27:45
423380Wayne King-FarlowM40Bingley Harriers & AC01:27:0801:27:49
42414Sadie AppleyardFSENPudsey Pacers01:26:4901:27:50
425805Paul HoltM50Pudsey Pacers01:27:1601:27:51
426642Christopher StanhopeM50Eccleshill Road Runners01:27:3101:27:55
427738Paul WinnM60Holmfirth Harriers AC01:27:3601:28:01
428259Alyson GloverF45Kirkstall Harriers01:26:5501:28:04
429712Laura WatsonFSEN 01:27:1301:28:06
430834John SmithurstM75Bingley Harriers & AC01:27:3001:28:10
43119Robin AsheM60Bungay Black Dog RC01:27:1001:28:12
432508Emma NewbouldF45Skipton AC01:27:0601:28:19
433824Christopher RhodesMSEN 01:28:0801:28:19
43443Adrian BartonM65 01:27:5501:28:20
435456Miriam McCourtF50 01:27:4601:28:20
436725Eric WhiteM60 01:27:4601:28:21
437517David NunnM45Pudsey Pacers01:27:5901:28:24
438668Hilary TaylorF40Pudsey Pacers01:27:4501:28:24
439866Chris JonesM45 01:28:1401:28:31
440407Bartosz LewandowskiMSENHyde Park Harriers01:27:5401:28:34
441394Nicola LawrenceF35 01:28:0501:28:38
442145John CooperM45 01:28:1101:28:41
443381Louise KinvigF45 01:28:0701:28:46
444495John MooreM45Halifax Harriers AC01:27:2801:28:48
445263Sarah GoddardF40 01:28:2001:28:53
446626Kevin SimpsonM50 01:28:1701:28:55
447310Ash HewMSENRoundhay Runners01:28:4901:28:58
448572Amanda RhodesF45 01:28:0501:29:03
449462Robert McGoughM40 01:28:0701:29:03
450714Mike WebbM40Hyde Park Harriers01:28:1101:29:07
451837Joanne SteeleF35 01:27:5601:29:11
452405Thomas LeverMSEN 01:28:0901:29:15
453372Darren KeighleyMSEN 01:28:4201:29:16
454556Rodrigo Pires dos SantosMSEN 01:28:2301:29:18
455644Alex Stanley-HydeM45Ilkley Harriers01:28:3001:29:19
456308John HebdenM50 01:28:0401:29:23
457369Trish KayeF50Dewsbury Road Runners01:28:5001:29:29
458184Alan DouglasM45Saltaire Striders01:28:5601:29:31
45983Claire BrayFSENPudsey Pacers01:28:5701:29:38
460763Geoff BowmanM50Roundhay Runners01:28:4401:29:43
461377Ralph KidnerM60Hyde Park Harriers01:29:0001:29:54
462176Thomas DewsMSEN 01:29:3601:30:06
463777Caroline CoyF40 01:28:5501:30:09
464205Sarah EverettF40Denby Dale Travellers01:29:0401:30:14
465408Virginia LewinF60Halifax Harriers AC01:29:4801:30:16
466204Jean EntwistleF50Dewsbury Road Runners01:29:0701:30:18
467603Mandy SawyerF40 01:29:4601:30:30
468560Daniel PorrittMSEN 01:30:2501:30:32
469602Carl SawyerM45 01:30:0401:30:50
47096Chris BurrellM55Halifax Harriers AC01:30:2501:30:55
47177Curtis BowlesMSEN 01:30:5101:30:58
47286Adam BroadbentMSENHorsforth Fellandale01:30:3601:31:00
473662Jonathan SutcliffeM45 01:30:1201:31:01
474507Dairine NethercottF45Saltaire Striders01:30:2801:31:02
475329Chris HollisM50Saltaire Striders01:30:5601:31:03
476539Anjuli ParmarFSENPudsey Pacers01:30:3001:31:06
477465Shevonne McLarnonF40Kirkstall Harriers01:30:1501:31:06
478821Stephen O'HaraM65Horsforth Harriers01:29:5701:31:07
479452Clare MaxwellF45Hyde Park Harriers01:30:2501:31:09
480640Andrew SmithurstM50Pudsey Pacers01:30:3101:31:10
481177Leashia DickinsonF35Saltaire Striders01:30:4401:31:10
48236Claire BarkerF45 01:30:5601:31:14
483297David HarrisonM50Pudsey Pacers01:30:3401:31:18
484580Lucy RobinsF45Valley Striders01:30:3401:31:22
485450Helen MattersonFSENSt Theresas AC01:30:1701:31:23
486286Tom HannahM60Otley AC01:30:4901:31:27
487773Ursula ClarkeF50 01:31:1801:31:29
48857Petra BijsterveldF50Ilkley Harriers01:31:0201:31:34
489659Samantha SugdenF35 01:30:5701:31:35
490561Rachel PottingerFSEN 01:30:4901:31:36
491144Joanne CookeF40Stainland Lions Running Club01:31:3101:31:49
492161Zoe CumberpatchFSEN 01:31:0101:31:50
493520Louise O'BrienF40 01:30:4801:31:51
494457Paul McdermottM45 01:30:4601:32:06
495383Adele KitchenF45Barnsley Harriers01:31:0101:32:10
496446Paul MasonM50 01:31:3701:32:14
497784Rebecca DwyerF35Kirkstall Harriers01:31:0401:32:15
498459Paul McDonnellMSEN 01:31:0401:32:23
499621Julie SherwinF40 01:31:1301:32:35
5009Andrew AllanM45Pudsey Pacers01:31:4701:32:38
501818Lee MatthewsMSEN 01:31:2701:32:41
502342Victoria HudsonF35 01:32:1501:32:48
503600Caroline SandersF35Hyde Park Harriers01:32:0101:32:58
504652Andrea StevensonF50Dragons Running Club01:32:0201:33:01
505854Wendy BournerF45Ackworth Road Runners01:32:0301:33:01
506440Adrian MartinM40Pudsey Pacers01:32:4601:33:09
507512Victoria NicholsonF40Ackworth Road Runners01:32:0401:33:11
508438Jo MarshallF55 01:32:1001:33:16
509196Paula EastaughF40Harrogate Harriers & AC01:32:3701:33:17
51078Karen BowmanF35 01:33:0201:33:26
511734Ian robert WilsonM40Ackworth Road Runners01:33:0901:33:29
512618Tiiu ShelleyF35 01:33:0701:33:44
513391Lesley LaveryF45St Theresas AC01:33:1301:33:44
514583Helen RobinsonF45 01:33:2701:33:55
515330Mark HolmesMSEN 01:32:4601:33:55
516635Jennie SmithF60 01:33:1401:33:59
517785Peter EhrhardtM65Todmorden Harriers01:33:1301:34:07
518202Tom ElcockMSEN 01:33:2801:34:11
519327Joe HoggM45Hyde Park Harriers01:33:1101:34:13
520783Kay DugglebyF50 01:33:4101:34:39
521838Melanie SteventonFSENSkipton AC01:33:3001:34:40
522592Anna RossF40 01:33:3701:34:43
523736Trish WilsonF35 01:33:3701:34:43
524247Rose GeorgeF45Kirkstall Harriers01:33:5601:34:49
525564Stephanie PriceFSEN 01:33:3701:34:49
526812Luisa LaurenF50Keighley & Craven AC01:34:4101:34:53
527573Sara RichardF45Otley AC01:33:5101:35:08
528607Samantha ScarlettFSEN 01:34:1601:35:11
529692Rachel WadeFSEN 01:33:5701:35:18
530550Brian Sean PerfittM40Eccleshill Road Runners01:34:5901:35:20
531332Graeme HornM50 01:34:3401:35:24
532439Judith MarshallF45Pudsey Pacers01:34:5601:35:31
533638Stuart SmithM50Hyde Park Harriers01:34:4301:35:32
534788Sarah FarnellF40Hyde Park Harriers01:34:4901:35:33
535148Ian CopleyM50Barnsley AC01:34:5001:35:34
536663Joseph SwanM45 01:34:3501:35:35
537207Lynne FallonF60St Theresas AC01:34:3401:35:35
538816Richard LyonsM55 01:34:4501:35:37
539265Paul GoodeM60Idle AC01:34:5001:35:41
540170Denise DavisF45Saltaire Striders01:35:1901:35:48
541431kelly MaddenMSENSt Theresas AC01:35:0801:36:00
542135Christine ClubbsF40Wetherby Runners AC01:35:2501:36:07
543368Andrew KayM45Selby Striders01:34:5001:36:11
544752Emma YiuF35Skipton AC01:35:0401:36:14
545317Rosalie HighamF55 01:34:5901:36:15
546790Sheila FennellyF50 01:36:1401:36:28
547488Donna MilnerF35Horsforth Harriers01:35:3701:36:33
548189David DowthwaiteM50 01:35:2301:36:34
549814Vikki LeeF35 01:35:5101:36:34
550413Mary LiversidgeF45Pudsey Pacers01:35:3801:36:35
551208Fiona FarquharF45Saltaire Striders01:36:0801:36:38
552262Lisa GoddardF40Pudsey Runners01:36:2301:36:49
553304Danielle HawntF40Pudsey Runners01:36:2601:36:51
554167Victoria DanielFSENKirkstall Harriers01:36:0301:36:56
555672Bethan Thomas-lloydFSENKirkstall Harriers01:36:0501:36:56
556328Jessica HoldsworthFSEN 01:35:5101:37:10
557357Louise JenningsF40Valley Striders01:36:3301:37:14
558367Joan KavanaghF50Hyde Park Harriers01:36:2701:37:16
559840Mark TalpadeMSEN 01:35:5801:37:16
560226Liam FoxMSEN 01:36:1601:37:18
561224Karly FoxFSENSt Theresas AC01:36:1601:37:18
562228Michelle FoxallF45 01:36:5301:37:20
563283Greg HallowellMSEN 01:36:2201:37:34
564574Robin RichardsMSEN 01:36:2501:37:40
56559Peter BinnieM50Pudsey Pacers01:37:1001:37:46
566740John WoM60Pudsey Pacers01:36:5501:37:47
567855Amie GowingFSENAckworth Road Runners01:36:5201:37:50
568859Victoria SwannF40 01:36:3101:37:52
569853Andrew Lymer  01:37:4101:37:58
570256Violet GillF55St Theresas AC01:37:2701:38:01
57184Carl BrittonMSENAckworth Road Runners01:37:0001:38:04
572365Katherine JudgeFSENSt Theresas AC01:37:0101:38:06
573701Jackie WaltersF65Baildon Runners01:37:4301:38:09
574530Kath OwenF35Chapel Allerton RC01:37:0201:38:09
575363Katie JonesFSENPudsey Pacers01:37:1501:38:10
576104Victoria ByardFSEN 01:37:1301:38:17
577781Zoe DooleyF40Dragons Running Club01:37:2601:38:27
578128Liz ClarkF45 01:37:2901:38:29
579409Alex LewryMSEN 01:37:3901:38:32
58016Janet-alison ArkwrightF35Keighley & Craven AC01:38:2101:38:33
581823Helen ReevellF40Pocklington Runners01:38:0001:38:39
582313Peter HeyM60Kirkstall Harriers01:37:3101:38:40
583849Nathan WicksMSEN 01:37:2501:38:42
58480Myra BracewellF50Rothwell Harriers01:38:0601:38:46
585737Victoria WilsonF40Skipton AC01:37:3701:38:48
586636Mark SmithM50 01:37:5301:38:51
587650Sarah StephensonF35 01:38:3601:38:51
588799Daniella HembraF40Chapel Allerton RC01:37:3801:38:53
589159Rachel CryerF40St Theresas AC01:38:2301:38:54
590680Jayne TrembleF40 01:37:4701:39:02
591319Nikki HillFSENStadium Runners01:38:1401:39:04
592441Cathy MartinF40Pudsey Pacers01:38:1101:39:06
593385Susan KnowlesF55Ackworth Road Runners01:38:2701:39:17
594432Andrew MaddockMSENHyde Park Harriers01:38:3901:39:32
595613Inga SevastjanovaFSEN 01:38:3901:39:33
596801Nicky HenshawF40Ackworth Road Runners01:38:3901:39:33
597836Melissa SteadF35Pudsey Pacers01:39:0201:39:35
59831Betty BarberF60 01:38:3501:39:35
599326Neil HodgsonMSEN 01:39:1901:39:39
600762Richard BowkerM40Wakefield Triathlon Club01:39:0301:40:06
601744Andrea WoodsideF35Dewsbury Road Runners01:38:5201:40:10
602108Shaun CamponiM55 01:38:5801:40:13
603402Nicola LeesF40 01:39:4101:40:14
6048Phil AlfordM45 01:39:2001:40:22
605278Gillian HallF55Crossgates Harriers01:39:3201:40:34
606133Richard CloughM45Valley Striders01:39:5401:40:35
607362Jessica JonesF35 01:39:2601:40:36
608271Matthew GrayMSENHyde Park Harriers01:39:4101:40:38
609731Heather WilshawFSEN 01:39:4101:40:40
610216Richard FlemingMSEN 01:39:4101:40:40
611609Rebecca ScottF35 01:39:3601:40:43
612756Wendy AshleyF45Keighley & Craven AC01:39:5601:41:07
613585Sean RobinsonM40 01:40:0601:41:08
614210Lisa FenwickF35York Triathlon Club01:40:3301:41:11
615724Joanne WhitakerF40Dragons Running Club01:40:1501:41:14
616599Leia RuntonFSEN 01:41:0001:41:28
617220Susan FosterF40 01:40:2701:41:30
618481Liz MessengerF35 01:40:1801:41:33
619231Laura FretwellFSEN 01:40:3401:41:38
62018Christine AsheF50Bungay Black Dog RC01:40:3601:41:43
621498Angela MorleyF35 01:40:3501:41:48
622239Peter GalleyM60Wetherby Runners AC01:41:2201:42:00
62362Alyson BlakeleyF35 01:41:1801:42:04
62433Raymond BarberM60Hyde Park Harriers01:41:0701:42:08
625121Gill ChippendaleF55 01:41:1401:42:32
626122Kevin ChippendaleM55West Yorkshire Police Harriers01:41:1401:42:32
627240Ashleigh GardnerFSENPudsey Pacers01:42:0301:42:33
628815Oi Yim LeungF55 01:41:3901:42:43
629337Claire HoughamF35Hyde Park Harriers01:42:4001:43:22
630754Emma AmorFSENHyde Park Harriers01:42:4001:43:36
631691Daniel WaasMSENHyde Park Harriers01:42:3901:43:37
632155Jane Courtney MumbyF40 01:42:5001:44:03
633501Chris MumbyM45 01:42:4901:44:03
634426Hilary LundF55Hyde Park Harriers01:43:0601:44:07
635707Fiona WaterhouseF35Horsforth Harriers01:42:5801:44:10
636284Michelle HancocksF40Hyde Park Harriers01:43:1401:44:15
637397Christine LayF55 01:43:1901:44:19
638718Emma WestonF35 01:43:1001:44:23
639770Sue CarrF50Valley Striders01:43:0901:44:24
640565Nina ProdywusF35Bingley Harriers & AC01:43:2701:44:34
64146Clare BatesF45Barnsley Harriers01:43:3701:44:47
642682Rebecca TruemanF40Eccleshill Road Runners01:43:3601:44:48
643406William LeverMSEN 01:43:5001:44:55
64494Catherine BullmanF45 01:44:1101:44:59
645789Claire FeatherstoneFSENDragons Running Club01:44:0401:45:05
646843Dawn WalkerF50St Theresas AC01:44:2701:45:16
647318Michael HillM65Retford AC01:44:1801:45:20
648723Ann WhildingF55 01:44:1001:45:28
649490Urmila MistryF50Saltaire Striders01:44:5801:45:30
650751Neil YewdallM55 01:44:1001:45:30
651625Dianne SimpsonF50Queensbury Running Club01:44:4201:45:35
652646Donald SteadM75Pudsey Pacers01:44:4701:45:36
653753Elizabeth AllenF45Chapel Allerton RC01:44:3301:45:44
65465Joanne BloorF35Baildon Runners01:44:3601:45:51
655321Vicki HipkissF50Kirkstall Harriers01:44:4501:45:52
656568Lawson RachaelF40 01:45:2801:46:06
657331Lucy HopkinsF45 01:44:5501:46:08
658767Jill BuckleyF35Kirkstall Harriers01:45:0301:46:10
659147Caroline CopelandF35Ackworth Road Runners01:45:3301:46:33
66089Gillian BrownF45Eccleshill Road Runners01:45:2301:46:35
661726Sally WhiteF40 01:45:5801:46:45
662395Caroline LawtonF40 01:45:5701:46:45
66393Sharon BuckleF50 01:46:1001:46:59
664322David HirstM50 01:46:2501:47:05
665179Emma DobsonF35 01:46:2301:47:11
666856Baldish SandhuF45 01:46:1201:47:16
667606Joanne ScantleburyF45 01:46:3301:47:30
668547Julie PearsonF35 01:46:2301:47:31
66992Chris BuchanMSEN 01:46:1701:47:34
67098Melvyn BurtonM60Crossgates Harriers01:46:4101:47:36
671287Tony HarcupM55 01:46:4201:47:42
67223Emily AtkinsonFSEN 01:46:2801:47:43
673194Angie DwyerF35Chapel Allerton RC01:46:3601:47:48
674412Rachel LindsayFSEN 01:46:5301:48:09
67525Steph AtkinsonF50 01:46:5601:48:13
676502Kat MunnF35 01:47:2601:48:46
677445Rachel Maskill-RoganF45Dragons Running Club01:47:4501:48:47
678219Neil FosterM40 01:47:4401:48:48
679422David LonsdaleM45Baildon Runners01:48:0801:48:55
680307Katherine HeatonFSEN 01:48:2701:48:57
681562Danielle PoutchFSENPudsey Pacers01:48:2701:48:57
682809Tracey KayF40 01:48:3701:49:01
683732Amanda WilsonFSENAckworth Road Runners01:48:1001:49:05
684237Kathryn GallagherF50 01:48:0701:49:08
685832Joanne SmithFSENPudsey Pacers01:47:5801:49:12
686841Samantha TinsdaleF40St Theresas AC01:48:2501:49:15
687551Karen PhelanF35St Theresas AC01:48:2201:49:27
688848Rachel WelshF40Keighley & Craven AC01:49:5901:50:11
689697Sarah WallisF35 01:49:2801:50:47
690290Adrian HargreavesM40 01:49:5001:50:47
69127Jackie BaldwinF45Pudsey Pacers01:50:4401:51:13
692404Anthony LeverM65 01:49:5801:51:14
69353Gemma BensonFSENPudsey Pacers01:51:0001:51:36
694444Russell MarvellyM50 01:50:3001:51:47
69590Rachelle BrownF45St Theresas AC01:51:3501:52:25
696534Katy PageF50 01:51:1501:52:29
697496Sally MoranF45 01:51:1001:52:30
698497Simon MoranM50 01:51:1001:52:30
699352Vicky JacksonF40 01:51:2801:52:41
700552Rachel PhelanF40Chapel Allerton RC01:51:3101:52:44
701684Marie TurtonF35Kirkstall Harriers01:52:2101:53:00
702172Nykie DaweF40St Theresas AC01:52:3101:53:04
703632Andrew SmithM45Queensbury Running Club01:52:3001:53:23
704123Stuart ChristensenMSEN 01:52:5001:53:34
705379Penny KingF40 01:52:5301:54:01
70649Michelle BeaumontF35 01:55:2301:55:43
707540Dilip ParmarM55Pudsey Pacers01:55:3001:56:14
708303Louise HawksworthFSENHyde Park Harriers01:55:5101:56:34
709243Isabelle GarsideFSEN 01:55:4601:56:48
710400Helen LeechF40 01:56:5201:57:28
711289Geoffrey HardmanM75St Theresas AC01:56:3701:57:36
712298Fiona HarrisonF50Pudsey Pacers01:58:0701:58:35
713532Lynne OxleyF35Pudsey Pacers01:58:0601:58:43
714591Teri RoseF45Saltaire Striders01:58:2601:59:26
715864John CableM65 02:01:4802:03:08
716719Hilary WharamF70Horsforth Harriers02:03:4402:05:05
717314Rod HeywoodM70100 Marathon Club02:05:0502:06:11
718315Yvonne HeywoodF70 02:05:0602:06:11
719679Sharon TraceyF50Pudsey Pacers02:06:0702:06:35
720623Nicola ShortFSEN 02:06:2102:07:37
721651Wendy StephensonF50 02:08:1702:09:33
722711Jennifer WatsonFSENPudsey Pacers02:09:1102:09:39
723503Rebecca MurrayF40 02:15:3702:16:59
724411Anastasia LincolnF60Idle AC02:18:4302:20:06
725211Louise FielderF40 02:20:0402:21:03
726212Mark FielderM40 02:20:1602:21:15

Back to year index - Top of page