Back to race calendar - Teams - Printer friendly results - Roddlesworth Roller results

Daffodil Doddle, Abbey Village, Lancashire (New course)

8th March 2015

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1485001 Nathan TownsendM16(001/001)Cardinal Newman00:06:56 
249002 Lewis WilkesM13(001/006)Rivington & Blackrod High00:07:34HRMI
33003 Ben HughesM13(002/006)Parklands HS00:07:41WIGAN
445004 Matthew FlattersM11(001/018)Blackrod Church School00:07:50HRMI
5131005 Nathan LancasterM11(002/018)Claypool Primary00:07:58HRMI
6136006 Matthew MairM11(003/018)Bolton School00:07:59HRMI
7152007 Jacob HughesM13(003/006)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:08:03CHORL
829008 Daniel LilleyM11(004/018)St Laurence's Chorley00:08:08CHORL
946009 Kieran KinealyM13(004/006)Unattached00:08:15HRMI
10122 001Rachel BaileyF15(001/001)Bury C of E00:08:17BOLTH
11130 002Olivia LeighF11(001/012)Unattached00:08:18CHORL
12143010 Joseph MitchellM10(001/013)Unattached00:08:22 
132011 Jack HughesM11(005/018)St Laurence's Chorley00:08:23CHORL
1482012 Jake GlendenningM13(005/006)Turton HS00:08:29HRMI
15167 003Ella PendleburyF10(001/017)St Peter's Primary00:08:30HRMI
166013 Thomas RushtonM12(001/001)St Mary's Brownedge00:08:31 
17145014 Finlay ReidM10(002/013)Blackrod Church School00:08:32HRMI
18155015 Toby MiddletonM11(006/018)Walmsley C of E00:08:35HRMI
19175016 Dexta ThompsonM9(001/009)Unattached00:08:37 
2050 004Harriet FoleyF14(001/003)Unattached00:08:43 
219 005Molly PhilbinF12(001/009)Little Lever High School00:08:46BOLTH
2248017 Lucas MillikenM11(007/018)Garrett Hall Tyldesley00:08:47HRMI
23190018 C Rowlands WhiteoakM10(003/013)Laneshawbridge Primary00:08:50TRAW
2433 006Isabella MerrittF9(001/015)Unattached00:08:53 
2576019 Isaac SimoniteM11(008/018)Highfield Priory School00:08:57HRMI
2632 007Freya WhittleF9(002/015)Unattached00:08:59HRMI
2766020 Isaac KeatingM10(004/013)Our Lady's School Aspull00:09:01HRMI
28465021 Ben RawlinsonM10(005/013)Abbey Village School00:09:02 
2936 008Charlotte LavinF12(002/009)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:09:03CHORL
30141022 Joe BowlesM10(006/013)Unattached00:09:05 
31191023 W Rowlands WhiteoakM8(001/017)Laneshawbridge Primary00:09:06TRAW
32134024 Owen KellettM8(002/017)St Mary's Chorley00:09:07CHORL
33173 009Liberty ThompsonF12(003/009)Unattached00:09:11 
34118 010Sophie StanworthF11(002/012)Unattached00:09:13TRAW
3563025 Joe JacksonM10(007/013)Our Lady's School Aspull00:09:14HRMI
36157026 Harry AinscoughM10(008/013)Balshaw Lane CP00:09:18CHORL
3751 011Leah RushworthF14(002/003)Turton HS00:09:21BOLTH
3810 012Lilly PhilbinF8(001/009)Masefield Primary Bolton00:09:23BOLTH
39182027 James ThorpeM10(009/013)St Paul's Feniscowles00:09:26 
40464028 Joesph RawlinsonM8(003/017)Abbey Village School00:09:27 
4187 013Lucy GoldthorpeF9(003/015)St John's Brinscall00:09:28CHORL
42144 014Emily WarrenF11(003/012)Unattached00:09:29CHORL
4388029 George ShepherdM15(001/001)Rumworth00:09:30BOLTH
44158 015Georgina AinscoughF12(004/009)Parklands HS00:09:31CHORL
45181030 Joseph WardM10(010/013)St Thomas of Canterbury00:09:34BOLTH
46146 016Amelia DugdaleF10(002/017)Laneshawbridge Primary00:09:35TRAW
4757 017Abigail StrattonF9(004/015)Unattached00:09:36TRAW
48178031 Joe SimsM9(002/009)Laneshawbridge Primary00:09:37TRAW
49104032 Benjamin WilcockM11(009/018)St Chads00:09:42 
50467 018Porscha JohnsonF10(003/017)Bolton School00:09:43BOLTH
5143033 Oliver PlattM10(011/013)St John's Brinscall00:09:44CHORL
52112034 Nat LathamM9(003/009)Abbey Village School00:09:45 
53169 019Lydia JacksonF10(004/017)Unattached00:09:47HRMI
54165035 Jack VickersM11(010/018)St Thomas of Canterbury00:09:52BOLTH
5555036 Kevin LongthorneM9(004/009)St Thomas of Canterbury00:09:54BOLTH
56151037 Finlay HughesM11(011/018)St Chads00:09:58CHORL
5758 020Ben StrattonF7(001/011)Unattached00:09:59TRAW
5852 021Chloe SquiresF10(005/017)Horwich Parish School00:10:04 
59128 022Ellie BakerF14(003/003)Albany Science College00:10:05HRMI
60129038 Ollie BakerM10(012/013)St Paul's Adlington00:10:06HRMI
61179 023Blythe CordwellF9(005/015)Unattached00:10:07CHORL
62184039 Joseph ChadwickM11(012/018)St Joseph's Houghton00:10:08CHORL
6314040 Sam PrinceM11(013/018)St Laurence's Chorley00:10:09CHORL
64187041 Alec WoodsM14(001/001)Parklands HS00:10:10 
6535042 Joshua PoveyM13(006/006)St Catherine's Horwich00:10:11BOLTH
665 024Alice SingletonF10(006/017)St Mary's Chorley00:10:12CHORL
6796 025Lucy SmithF11(004/012)Abbey Village School00:10:13 
6855  duplicated at 55 (n/a) 00:10:14 
6913 026Lauren PrinceF8(002/009)St Laurence's Chorley00:10:15CHORL
70484043 Cobi DoyleM11(014/018)Unattached00:10:16 
7112 027Isobelle FarronF10(007/017)St Laurence's Chorley00:10:17CHORL
72133044 Callum OsborneM7(001/005)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:10:18TRAW
7324 028Ellie SingletonF10(008/017)Unattached00:10:19TRAW
7467045 Kieran HamiltonM6(001/006)Belthorn School00:10:20BLACR
7584 029Shauna MarrowF12(005/009)Standish High School00:10:21CHORL
76463046 Ben ThomasM11(015/018)Abbey Village School00:10:22 
77111047 Sam KenmareM11(016/018)Abbey Village School00:10:23 
7827048 Oliver McNultyM8(004/017)St Andrews Over Hulton00:10:24BOLTH
79192049 Thomas RileyM8(005/017)Unattached00:10:25TRAW
8016 030Amber BoardmanF11(005/012)St Joseph's Houghton00:10:32CHORL
81164050 Adam VickersM8(006/017)St Thomas of Canterbury00:10:34BOLTH
82154051 Theo MiddletonM7(002/005)Walmsley C of E00:10:35HRMI
8315 031Erin BoardmanF9(006/015)St Joseph's Houghton00:10:36CHORL
8492052 Josh. Bentley-HughesM9(005/009)Unattached00:10:38BOLTH
85156 032Megan WhalleyF11(006/012)St Paul's Adlington00:10:41CHORL
864 033Martha SingletonF7(002/011)St Mary's Chorley00:10:43CHORL
8775 034Amy RossingtonF9(007/015)Masefield Primary Bolton00:10:44BOLTH
88481 035Erin BarlowF9(008/015)Holy Infants00:10:45BOLTH
89113053 Ben LathamM11(017/018)Abbey Village School00:10:46 
9064 036Isabelle HartleyF8(003/009)Unattached00:10:47BLACK
9123 037Paige SingletonF10(009/017)Unattached00:10:48TRAW
9283054 Jack OpenshawM8(007/017)Unattached00:10:49BOLTH
9340055 Charlie SharplesM8(008/017)St Chads00:10:57 
9490 038Louisa StewartF9(009/015)St Wilfreds Standish00:10:58CHORL
9525056 Callum SingletonM6(002/006)Unattached00:10:59TRAW
9669 039Lara GoudgeF8(004/009)Belmont00:11:09CHORL
9770 040Alice GoudgeF9(010/015)Belmont00:11:13CHORL
9889 041Annabel StewartF11(007/012)Standish High School00:11:14CHORL
99135057 Robert KellettM6(003/006)St Mary's Chorley00:11:15CHORL
100166058 Jack McGuireM59(001/001)Unattached00:11:18 
10111 042Chloe MolyneuxF8(005/009)Adlington Primary00:11:19CHORL
10241059 Antonia SharplesM11(018/018)St Chads00:11:21 
103148 043Lorna LunnF11(008/012)St Chads00:11:23 
10495 044Maybelle SmithF9(011/015)Abbey Village School00:11:29 
105183 045Ellie HancockF9(012/015)Unattached00:11:32CHORL
106140 046Amelia BowlesF12(006/009)Balshaw High School00:11:33CHORL
10759060 Alex GlewM9(006/009)Bretherton Endowed00:11:33CHORL
10868 047Kate DoughtyF12(007/009)Balshaw High School00:11:34CHORL
109466061 Aaron CholdreyM8(009/017)Abbey Village School00:11:35 
1108062 Sam PhilbinM6(004/006)Masefield Primary Bolton00:11:36BOLTH
111180063 Alexander StokesM8(010/017)Unattached00:11:37BOLTH
112160064 Ben FlattersM7(003/005)Blackrod Church School00:11:38 
113114065 Finley RossingtonM8(011/017)Abbey Village School00:11:47 
11479 048Holly NicholsonF10(010/017)St Laurence's Chorley00:11:51CHORL
115198066 Jack TownleyM8(012/017)Abbey Village School00:11:52 
11678067 Jacob SimoniteM8(013/017)Highfield Priory School00:11:53HRMI
11773068 Harry JordanM5(001/006)Laneshawbridge Primary00:11:56TRAW
11865 049Layla AltonF10(011/017)St Mary's Chorley00:12:00CHORL
11921 050Eloise BeattieF10(012/017)St Laurence's Chorley00:12:02CHORL
120174 051Kady ThompsonF8(006/009)Unattached00:12:15 
121168 052Grace PendleburyF7(003/011)St Thomas C of E00:12:20HRMI
122196 053Jemima JohnsonF7(004/011)Abbey Village School00:12:24 
123117 054Megan MolloyF9(013/015)Abbey Village School00:12:28 
12486069 Tony DawberM(001/001)Unattached00:12:31 
125193 055Katie RileyF10(013/017)St Laurence's Chorley00:12:45CHORL
12685070 Liam DawberM9(007/009)St Laurence's Chorley00:12:46CHORL
127149 056Jennifer LunnF7(005/011)St Chads00:12:47 
128115071 David WhiteM10(013/013)Abbey Village School00:12:52 
12974072 Joseph RossingtonM6(005/006)Masefield Primary Bolton00:12:53BOLTH
13081 057Jessica GlendenningF34(001/002)Walmsley C of E00:12:55HRMI
131105073 Henrik HansenM8(014/017)Abbey Village School00:12:56 
132106074 Olaf HansenM40(001/001)Abbey Village School00:12:57 
133176075 Felix ThompsonM5(002/006)Unattached00:13:00 
134126076 George RollinsM8(015/017)St Chads00:13:04 
135162 058Charlotte VickersF7(006/011)St Thomas of Canterbury00:13:06BOLTH
13693077 Stefano CapponiM7(004/005)Sudley Infant Liverpool00:13:07PENNY
137171078 Nathanial BassM8(016/017)Unattached00:13:11 
13877 059Suzanna SimoniteF8(007/009)Highfield Priory School00:13:12HRMI
139172 060Nicola ThompsonF34(002/002)Unattached00:13:13 
140132 061Tamzin OsborneF5(001/005)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:13:15TRAW
14126079 Harry RileyM9(008/009)St Chads00:13:22 
142139080 Juanjo AcamerM5(003/006)Abbey Village School00:13:26 
14362 062Jessica JacksonF10(014/017)Our Lady's School Aspull00:13:29HRMI
144123 063Hannah DeaconF11(009/012)Our Lady & St Gerrards00:13:31 
14560081 Bengy GlewM7(005/005)Bretherton Endowed00:13:32CHORL
14699 064Lucy CheethamF11(010/012)Abbey Village School00:13:36 
14722 065Megan AshworthF9(014/015)Unattached00:13:40CHORL
148108 066Maisie McgheeF8(008/009)Abbey Village School00:13:42 
149194 067Abbey RileyF9(015/015)St Laurence's Chorley00:13:56CHORL
150124 068Alison DeaconF13(001/001)All Hallows Penwortham00:14:02 
151159 069Eve McIntoashF7(007/011)Unattached00:14:05TRAW
15291 070Christina StewartF5(002/005)St Wilfreds Standish00:14:06CHORL
15380 071Olivia NicholsonF7(008/011)St Laurence's Chorley00:14:07CHORL
15438 072Hannah SchwelaF6(001/002)Sacred Heart00:14:14 
15553 073Gracie SherbourneF4(001/003)Horwich Parish School00:14:19 
15694082 Matthew UnsworthM22(001/001)Unattached00:14:21 
15747 074Laila KinealyF4(002/003)Unattached00:14:33 
15834083 Ben PoveyM8(017/017)Blackshaw C P00:14:35BOLTH
159109 075Erin NewmanF10(015/017)Abbey Village School00:14:43 
160125084 James RollinsM6(006/006)St Chads00:14:44 
16130 076Cerys JonesF4(003/003)Walmsley Egerton00:14:54BOLTH
162195085 Morgen MullenM5(004/006)Great Harwood Primary00:14:55TRAW
163116 077Isabelle SouthworthF5(003/005)St Mary Magdelens00:15:01 
164177 078Lola-Mae SimsF5(004/005)Laneshawbridge Primary00:15:03TRAW
16531 079Jasmine GreenhalghF2(001/001)Jumbles Nursery00:15:03BOLTH
16619086 Tyler WittsM9(009/009)Unattached00:15:58 
167482 080Lily-May McGinnigleF7(009/011)Abbey Village School00:16:08 
168138 081Jessica GrantF6(002/002)Abbey Village School00:16:09 
16939087 Daniel SchwelaM4(001/003)Sacred Heart00:16:34 
17061088 Joseph GlewM5(005/006)Bretherton Endowed00:16:37CHORL
171102 082Holly DriverF8(009/009)Abbey Village School00:16:38 
172188 083Ella WoodsF11(011/012)Parklands HS00:16:47 
17397 084Hollie FisherF11(012/012)Abbey Village School00:16:48 
174101 085Ellie DriverF10(016/017)Abbey Village School00:16:49 
17598 086Gracie FisherF7(010/011)Abbey Village School00:17:10 
176107 087Claudia McgheeF10(017/017)Abbey Village School00:17:51 
177100 088Daisy ClintonF7(011/011)Abbey Village School00:17:54 
17818 089Paige WittsF12(008/009)Unattached00:18:27 
17920089 Ethan Witts-HodgersM5(006/006)Unattached00:18:40 
180186 090Keisha KnightF12(009/009)Abbey Village School00:19:33 
181185090 Stephen KnightM45(001/001)Abbey Village School00:19:49 
18217091 Peter JohnsonM4(002/003)St Peters Chorley00:20:29 
183197092 Benjamin SheardM4(003/003)Abbey Village School00:20:40 
184200 091Rebecca ThomasF5(005/005)Abbey Village School00:24:00 
185199093 Andrew ThomasM51(001/001)Abbey Village School00:24:00 

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page