Back to race calendar - Main results

Dalby Dash 10k, North Yorkshire

8th November 2015

   1 143  Paul Butler          M45 (001/027) Loftus + Whitby AC        00:34:57
   2 36   Phillip Batty        M   (001/080) [Unattached]              00:35:11
   3 407  David Smithers       M40 (001/036) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:35:16
   4 399  Bill Hetherton       M   (002/080) Fulham Running Club       00:36:13
   5 245  Simon Jones          M45 (002/027) Pickering Running Club    00:37:17
   6 270  Richard Lowson       M   (003/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:37:39
   7 118  Christopher Duck     M40 (002/036) Scarborough AC            00:38:10
   8 404  Stuart Smith         M40 (003/036) Pocklington Runners       00:39:08
   9 41   Alex Bedingham       M   (004/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:39:24
  10 412  Jon Staniforth       M   (005/080) [Unattached]              00:39:34
  11 198  Rhona Haslam         F   (001/080) Scarborough AC            00:39:41
  12 127  Karl Edwards         M60 (001/010) Hartlepool Burn Road Harr 00:39:42
  13 324  Shane Olley          M   (006/080) [Unattached]              00:39:45
  14 209  Toby Hone            M   (007/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:39:52
  15 440  Heather Tuffs        F   (002/080) City of York AC           00:39:55
  16 484  Nicholas M. Wilson   M50 (001/025) [Unattached]              00:40:02
  17 45   Lee Blacklock        M40 (004/036) [Unattached]              00:40:05
  18 296  Peter McGrath        M40 (005/036) [Unattached]              00:40:08
  19 83   Ewan Cochrane        M   (008/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:40:19
  20 37   James Baxter         M   (009/080) [Unattached]              00:40:24
  21 128  Nick Elliott         M45 (003/027) City of York AC           00:40:25
  22 123  Stefan Durkin        M45 (004/027) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:40:27
  23 20   Sarah Attwood        F   (003/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:40:39
  24 406  Paul Smith           M55 (001/021) Pickering Running Club    00:40:59
  25 173  Nick Griffin         M45 (005/027) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:41:02
  26 428  Chris Teeling        M55 (002/021) Impact Fitness York       00:41:04
  27 373  Stephen Robson       M   (010/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:41:05
  28 427  Will McIntosh        M   (011/080) [Unattached]              00:41:05
  29 249  Ewan Kirk            M   (012/080) [Unattached]              00:41:26
  30 243  Martin Jones         M   (013/080) City of Hull AC           00:41:27
  31 338  Neil Pearcey         M45 (006/027) Scarborough AC            00:41:28
  32 256  Andy Lawty           M40 (006/036) Wolds Way to Health       00:41:41
  33 447  Gemma Walker         F   (004/080) Goole Youth AC            00:41:42
  34 61   Simon Burnley        M45 (007/027) Kingfisher Tri Club       00:41:47
  35 479  Tom Wilson           M   (014/080) [Unattached]              00:41:51
  36 142  Don Formhals         M40 (007/036) [Unattached]              00:41:56
  37 366  Michael Richardson   M   (015/080) [Unattached]              00:42:07
  38 91   John Cooper          M45 (008/027) York Acorn Running Club   00:42:18
  39 434  Joe Thorpe           M   (016/080) Impact Fitness York       00:42:21
  40 199  Sue Haslam           F60 (001/005) Scarborough AC            00:42:23
  41 397  Paul Simpson         M   (017/080) [Unattached]              00:42:29
  42 236  Anthony Johnson      M   (018/080) [Unattached]              00:42:35
  43 276  Simon MacDonald      M45 (009/027) [Unattached]              00:42:43
  44 107  Neil Day             M40 (008/036) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:42:45
  45 386  Allan Scott          M   (019/080) [Unattached]              00:42:46
  46 362  Jordan Reed          M   (020/080) [Unattached]              00:42:47
  47 267  David Long           M   (021/080) [Unattached]              00:42:48
  48 322  Andrew Norman        M50 (002/025) [Unattached]              00:42:58
  49 167  Stephen Gillick      M   (022/080) [Unattached]              00:43:01
  50 272  Sharon Lynn          F40 (001/030) York Acorn Running Club   00:43:09
  51 263  Stuart Lincoln       M   (023/080) [Unattached]              00:43:15
  52 155  Graham Garvey        M40 (009/036) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:43:15
  53 201  Richard Hawkins      M   (024/080) York Postal Harriers      00:43:16
  54 370  Paul Robinson        M60 (002/010) [Unattached]              00:43:19
  55 172  Steve Green          M40 (010/036) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:43:31
  56 385  Jonathan Scott       M   (025/080) [Unattached]              00:43:34
  57 271  Andrew Lowson        M   (026/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:43:44
  58 237  Richard Johnson      M45 (010/027) [Unattached]              00:43:51
  59 308  Thomas Milner        M   (027/080) [Unattached]              00:43:51
  60 381  Rolan Schreiber      M   (028/080) [Unattached]              00:44:10
  61 180  Kerry Hammond        F   (005/080) [Unattached]              00:44:12
  62 9    Andy Fawcett         M   (029/080) York Acorn Running Club   00:44:13
  63 332  Seth Parker          M40 (011/036) [Unattached]              00:44:14
  64 108  Amanda Dean          F55 (001/020) West Hull Ladies RRC      00:44:23
  65 139  Jonathan Fish        M   (030/080) City of Hull AC           00:44:25
  66 89   Matt Conway          M   (031/080) [Unattached]              00:44:28
  67 93   Dean Craig           M   (032/080) BLiTZ                     00:44:29
  68 29   Vanessa Barker       F40 (002/030) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:44:34
  69 344  Louise Pinder        F   (006/080) [Unattached]              00:44:47
  70 125  Alex Eaton           M40 (012/036) Fitmums & Friends         00:44:52
  71 235  Paul Johnson         M   (033/080) [Unattached]              00:44:56
  72 433  Chris Thompson       M45 (011/027) [Unattached]              00:45:02
  73 472  Karen Williams       F40 (003/030) Sweat Equity              00:45:10
  74 311  Ian Mortimer         M40 (013/036) [Unattached]              00:45:15
  75 292  Neil May             M50 (003/025) [Unattached]              00:45:18
  76 477  Chris Wilson         M   (034/080) [Unattached]              00:45:30
  77 15   Paul Ashford         M45 (012/027) [Unattached]              00:45:31
  78 250  Stephen Kirk         M   (035/080) [Unattached]              00:45:32
  79 214  Carl Horth           M   (036/080) City of Hull AC           00:45:37
  80 161  Guy Gibson           M50 (004/025) East Hull Harriers        00:45:50
  81 320  Jane Nodder          F55 (002/020) Serpentine Running Club   00:45:54
  82 166  James Gillespie      M   (037/080) [Unattached]              00:45:59
  83 417  J. Stoddart-Seller   M55 (003/021) [Unattached]              00:46:09
  84 104  Richard Darling      M40 (014/036) Easingwold Running Club   00:46:18
  85 494  Brian Lee            M50 (005/025) [Unattached]              00:46:21
  86 317  Peter Nelson         M   (038/080) [Unattached]              00:46:24
  87 205  Charlie Hirst        M   (039/080) [Unattached]              00:46:24
  88 116  Ben Drake            M   (040/080) [Unattached]              00:46:27
  89 50   Lee Bradshaw         M40 (015/036) Impact Fitness York       00:46:29
  90 213  Paul Horsewood       M50 (006/025) Barton & District AC      00:46:32
  91 337  Gavin Pearcey        M45 (013/027) [Unattached]              00:46:35
  92 291  Juliet May           F   (007/080) [Unattached]              00:46:39
  93 388  Steven Scott         M45 (014/027) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:46:42
  94 59   Neil Buckley         M55 (004/021) York Triathlon            00:46:45
  95 380  Emma Scanlan         F40 (004/030) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:46:48
  96 119  Brett Duncan         M40 (016/036) [Unattached]              00:46:52
  97 49   Matthew Bradshaw     M   (041/080) [Unattached]              00:46:57
  98 90   Colin Cook           M55 (005/021) Loftus + Whitby AC        00:46:57
  99 483  Paul Wilson          M45 (015/027) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:46:58
 100 435  Colleen Thundercliff F45 (001/015) [Unattached]              00:47:01
 101 202  David Hetherton      M55 (006/021) [Unattached]              00:47:03
 102 11   Paul Appleby         M40 (017/036) [Unattached]              00:47:11
 103 321  John Nodder          M55 (007/021) Mornington Chasers        00:47:16
 104 164  James Gill           M   (042/080) [Unattached]              00:47:24
 105 331  Scott Parker         M   (043/080) [Unattached]              00:47:25
 106 316  Marie Murtagh        F   (008/080) Easingwold Running Club   00:47:28
 107 466  Neil Wilcock         M40 (018/036) [Unattached]              00:47:32
 108 210  Lawrence Hoque       M   (044/080) [Unattached]              00:47:36
 109 12   Stan Appleton        M65 (001/003) Ripon Runners             00:47:38
 110 24   Gavin Baker          M   (045/080) [Unattached]              00:47:41
 111 105  David Darton         M55 (008/021) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:47:47
 112 375  James Rowbury        M   (046/080) [Unattached]              00:47:52
 113 306  John Middleton       M55 (009/021) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:48:03
 114 203  George Fenton        MJ  (001/001) [Unattached]              00:48:04
 115 387  Shaun Scott          M40 (019/036) [Unattached]              00:48:06
 116 420  David Suddaby        M   (047/080) Wolf Labs Lopers          00:48:07
 117 425  Vicky Swift          F   (009/080) [Unattached]              00:48:09
 118 136  Heather Farrow       F55 (003/020) York Acorn Running Club   00:48:10
 119 330  Gary Parker          M   (048/080) [Unattached]              00:48:11
 120 492  Andrew Tate          M50 (007/025) Beverley AC               00:48:14
 121 333  Serena Partridge     F40 (005/030) Pickering Running Club    00:48:29
 122 44   Aarron Binnie        M   (049/080) [Unattached]              00:48:32
 123 34   Alan Bartram         M55 (010/021) [Unattached]              00:48:36
 124 395  Margaret Simpson     F   (010/080) [Unattached]              00:48:39
 125 487  Sean Woodward        M50 (008/025) Wolf Labs Lopers          00:48:49
 126 462  Kelvin Westerman     M60 (003/010) East Hull Harriers        00:48:50
 127 215  Jody Horth           M   (050/080) Beverley AC               00:48:54
 128 238  Matt Johnson         M50 (009/025) [Unattached]              00:48:57
 129 132  Emma Fambely         F   (011/080) [Unattached]              00:48:58
 130 32   Graham Barnes        M60 (004/010) [Unattached]              00:49:03
 131 60   James Bunn           M   (051/080) [Unattached]              00:49:05
 132 68   David Bygrave        M50 (010/025) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:49:08
 133 268  John Long            M55 (011/021) East Hull Harriers        00:49:09
 134 336  Doug Pearce          M45 (016/027) Easingwold Running Club   00:49:09
 135 130  Paul Tate-Smith      M50 (011/025) Pickering Running Club    00:49:18
 136 461  Adam West            M   (052/080) [Unattached]              00:49:18
 137 422  Nik Sutton-Haigh     F45 (002/015) [Unattached]              00:49:27
 138 100  Jayne Dale           F55 (004/020) Beverley AC               00:49:44
 139 6    Stuart Ambler        M   (053/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:49:47
 140 342  Andrew Phillips      M50 (012/025) [Unattached]              00:49:53
 141 481  Steve Wilson         M   (054/080) Barnsley Harriers         00:49:56
 142 441  Rachel Twiby         F40 (006/030) [Unattached]              00:50:01
 143 253  Nick Larke           M45 (017/027) Barton & District AC      00:50:09
 144 117  Jason Drake          M45 (018/027) [Unattached]              00:50:10
 145 75   Helen Carey          F40 (007/030) [Unattached]              00:50:13
 146 489  Chris Yeoman         M55 (012/021) Sweat Equity              00:50:14
 147 225  Mark Ireland         M40 (020/036) [Unattached]              00:50:22
 148 474  Steve Williams       M50 (013/025) Coalfields Tri Club       00:50:23
 149 194  Jon. Harris-Douglas  M45 (019/027) Easingwold Running Club   00:50:25
 150 220  Michaela Hutchinson  F45 (003/015) [Unattached]              00:50:28
 151 455  David Watson         M55 (013/021) [Unattached]              00:50:30
 152 405  Lee Smith            M40 (021/036) City of Hull AC           00:50:30
 153 76   Jason Carlyon        M40 (022/036) [Unattached]              00:50:37
 154 257  Colin Lea            M50 (014/025) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:50:44
 155 382  Robin Scillitoe      M50 (015/025) [Unattached]              00:50:48
 156 290  Liz Matthews         F55 (005/020) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:50:53
 157 300  Alistair McQueen     M40 (023/036) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:50:53
 158 403  Paul Smith           M   (055/080) [Unattached]              00:51:02
 159 398  Lesley Slater        F45 (004/015) [Unattached]              00:51:22
 160 348  Joanne Pratt         F50 (001/024) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:51:32
 161 95   Andy Craven          M45 (020/027) [Unattached]              00:51:33
 162 21   Rachel Austerberry   F   (012/080) [Unattached]              00:51:35
 163 463  Felicity Wheeler     F   (013/080) Plumstead Runners         00:51:37
 164 13   Lance Arnold         M50 (016/025) [Unattached]              00:51:38
 165 229  Chris Jackson        M45 (021/027) [Unattached]              00:51:43
 166 416  Tom Stewart          M   (056/080) [Unattached]              00:51:50
 167 357  Jordan Rawlings      M   (057/080) [Unattached]              00:52:02
 168 452  Drew Ward            M60 (005/010) Wetherby Runners AC       00:52:04
 169 275  Peter Lyth           M55 (014/021) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:52:06
 170 31   Simon Barnes         M40 (024/036) [Unattached]              00:52:07
 171 364  Alex Richards        M40 (025/036) [Unattached]              00:52:18
 172 121  Martyn Durham        M40 (026/036) [Unattached]              00:52:19
 173 162  Alison Gilfillan     F45 (005/015) [Unattached]              00:52:21
 174 470  Jennifer Wilkin      F   (014/080) [Unattached]              00:52:23
 175 10   Lynn Humpleby        F   (015/080) Pickering Running Club    00:52:23
 176 346  Chris Poulter        M   (058/080) [Unattached]              00:52:23
 177 191  Jayne Hardisty       F50 (002/024) [Unattached]              00:52:33
 178 480  Gary Wilson          M   (059/080) [Unattached]              00:52:34
 179 410  Chloe Spencer        F   (016/080) [Unattached]              00:52:43
 180 411  Stuart Spencer       M45 (022/027) [Unattached]              00:52:52
 181 67   Sarah Bygott         F50 (003/024) [Unattached]              00:52:59
 182 120  Callum Dunster       M   (060/080) [Unattached]              00:52:59
 183 392  Louise Sherlock      F   (017/080) [Unattached]              00:53:02
 184 47   Claire Boswell       F   (018/080) Barnsley Harriers         00:53:12
 185 159  Nicky Ghetler        F40 (008/030) Fitmums & Friends         00:53:12
 186 224  Jo Ireland           F45 (006/015) Scarborough AC            00:53:19
 187 471  Penny Wilkinson      F40 (009/030) [Unattached]              00:53:26
 188 200  Graham Hawden        M55 (015/021) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:53:28
 189 146  Vivianne Fraser      F50 (004/024) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:53:32
 190 347  Vivianne Pow         F50 (005/024) Aycliffe Running Club     00:53:34
 191 4    Fiona Alder          F55 (006/020) Ripon Runners             00:53:37
 192 278  Richard MacLeod      M55 (016/021) East Hull Harriers        00:53:39
 193 378  Juliana Samson       F   (019/080) [Unattached]              00:53:41
 194 38   Helen Beal           F50 (006/024) [Unattached]              00:53:45
 195 460  John Wells           M   (061/080) [Unattached]              00:53:48
 196 334  Martin Parvin        M60 (006/010) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:53:55
 197 361  Jon Reast            M50 (017/025) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:53:55
 198 234  Claire Johnson       F   (020/080) York Triathlon            00:54:01
 199 464  Sarah White          F   (021/080) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:54:08
 200 72   Curtis James         M   (062/080) Sniper Bootcamp           00:54:13
 201 28   Rosalyn Barbour      F   (022/080) West Hull Ladies RRC      00:54:26
 202 289  Andrew Mason         M50 (018/025) [Unattached]              00:54:40
 203 343  Juliette Pilgrim     F   (023/080) [Unattached]              00:54:41
 204 26   Daniel Baldwin       M   (063/080) BLiTZ                     00:54:42
 205 64   Paul Butler          M   (064/080) [Unattached]              00:54:43
 206 63   Frances Butler       F   (024/080) [Unattached]              00:54:46
 207 280  Jane Maloney         F50 (007/024) Easingwold Running Club   00:54:53
 208 183  Ian Hamp             M55 (017/021) [Unattached]              00:54:59
 209 150  Damian Galloway      M40 (027/036) [Unattached]              00:55:00
 210 73   Mark Campbell        M45 (023/027) [Unattached]              00:55:02
 211 423  Jane Swain           F50 (008/024) [Unattached]              00:55:04
 212 101  Ian Dalton           M45 (024/027) [Unattached]              00:55:06
 213 456  Tim Waudby           M40 (028/036) [Unattached]              00:55:09
 214 196  Lucy Harrison        F   (025/080) [Unattached]              00:55:34
 215 358  Sally Rawlins        F55 (007/020) [Unattached]              00:55:39
 216 265  Jennifer Long        F   (026/080) [Unattached]              00:55:41
 217 23   Liz Baker            F40 (010/030) Easingwold Running Club   00:55:47
 218 134  Helen Farrell        F45 (007/015) [Unattached]              00:55:49
 219 30   Emma Barnard         F40 (011/030) [Unattached]              00:55:52
 220 148  Michael Fryer        M   (065/080) [Unattached]              00:55:53
 221 211  Bec Horner           F40 (012/030) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 222 106  Jenny Davies         F40 (013/030) [Unattached]              00:55:59
 223 109  Tom Denney           M70 (001/001) Pickering Running Club    00:56:00
 224 353  Andrew Ramsden       M50 (019/025) [Unattached]              00:56:03
 225 426  Scott Swinton        M50 (020/025) [Unattached]              00:56:05
 226 313  Garry Moss           M45 (025/027) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:56:09
 227 144  Peter Fox            M45 (026/027) [Unattached]              00:56:13
 228 154  Angela Garrity       F   (027/080) Sniper Bootcamp           00:56:18
 229 189  Corrina Hardcastle   F   (028/080) [Unattached]              00:56:23
 230 54   Janna Bridgman       F   (029/080) [Unattached]              00:56:27
 231 359  Andrea Readman       F45 (008/015) [Unattached]              00:56:29
 232 156  Mark Garry           M45 (027/027) [Unattached]              00:56:29
 233 240  Amanda Selvaratnam   F50 (009/024) City of York AC           00:56:31
 234 122  Peter Durham         M40 (029/036) [Unattached]              00:56:32
 235 446  Rachel Carty         F50 (010/024) [Unattached]              00:56:34
 236 465  Philip Whitehead     M55 (018/021) [Unattached]              00:56:42
 237 389  Ray Scott            M60 (007/010) Gateshead Harriers        00:57:06
 238 401  Alexa Smith          F   (030/080) [Unattached]              00:57:10
 239 294  John McBurnie        M   (066/080) Easingwold Running Club   00:57:16
 240 42   Emma Binnersley      F   (031/080) [Unattached]              00:57:24
 241 133  Jo Fambely           F55 (008/020) [Unattached]              00:57:26
 242 204  Rebecca Hildreth     F   (032/080) Sniper Bootcamp           00:57:29
 243 444  Johnny Utah          M40 (030/036) [Unattached]              00:57:36
 244 152  Amy Garner           F   (033/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:57:39
 245 178  Gillian Halliwell    F60 (002/005) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:57:44
 246 266  Ann Long             F65 (001/004) East Hull Harriers        00:57:45
 247 459  Amanda Welburn-Smith F   (034/080) [Unattached]              00:57:46
 248 55   Tricia Brobyn        F65 (002/004) [Unattached]              00:57:48
 249 81   Nicola Clements      F   (035/080) [Unattached]              00:57:48
 250 482  David Wilson         M40 (031/036) [Unattached]              00:57:53
 251 223  Symone I'Anson       F   (036/080) [Unattached]              00:57:55
 252 124  Cath Dyson           F   (037/080) [Unattached]              00:58:03
 253 467  Amy Wiles            F   (038/080) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:58:04
 254 175  Paul Griffiths       M50 (021/025) [Unattached]              00:58:22
 255 413  Elizabeth Steeves    F55 (009/020) [Unattached]              00:58:31
 256 58   Booey Brown          F   (039/080) [Unattached]              00:58:34
 257 168  Shelly Goacher       F40 (014/030) [Unattached]              00:58:34
 258 248  Liam Kennedy         M   (067/080) Knaresborough Striders    00:58:38
 259 222  Philippa Hutton      F55 (010/020) Easingwold Running Club   00:58:45
 260 318  Karen Newton         F50 (011/024) Easingwold Running Club   00:58:45
 261 485  Ian Wilson           M55 (019/021) [Unattached]              00:58:49
 262 226  Angie Irvine         F40 (015/030) [Unattached]              00:59:01
 263 379  Jonathan Sanderson   M40 (032/036) [Unattached]              00:59:06
 264 18   Cher Atkinson        F40 (016/030) [Unattached]              00:59:08
 265 396  Janet Simpson        F45 (009/015) [Unattached]              00:59:08
 266 239  Alice Jones          F   (040/080) Easingwold Running Club   00:59:09
 267 424  Peter Swift          M   (068/080) [Unattached]              00:59:09
 268 217  Jessica Howell       F   (041/080) [Unattached]              00:59:13
 269 218  Eileen Howell        F55 (011/020) [Unattached]              00:59:13
 270 345  Johanna Plumb        F   (042/080) [Unattached]              00:59:18
 271 206  Neil Hodgson         M   (069/080) [Unattached]              00:59:19
 272 92   Peter Cox            M65 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:59:20
 273 112  Beccy Dixon          F   (043/080) [Unattached]              00:59:28
 274 113  Rob Dixon            M40 (033/036) [Unattached]              00:59:29
 275 195  Cally Harrison       F   (044/080) [Unattached]              00:59:29
 276 430  Claudia Thompson     F   (045/080) Barnsley Harriers         00:59:32
 277 66   Louise Byass         F45 (010/015) [Unattached]              00:59:36
 278 103  Emma Darling         F   (046/080) Easingwold Running Club   00:59:42
 279 35   Jayne Batt           F55 (012/020) [Unattached]              00:59:43
 280 94   Phillip Craig        M   (070/080) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:59:50
 281 14   Samantha Ashby       F40 (017/030) [Unattached]              00:59:54
 282 207  Georgia Hole         F50 (012/024) Wolf Labs Lopers          01:00:00
 283 57   Trev Broughton       F55 (013/020) Sweat Equity              01:00:02
 284 153  Kerry Garner         F   (047/080) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   01:00:03
 285 457  Julie Weatherill     F40 (018/030) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   01:00:03
 286 160  Jo Gibson            F   (048/080) [Unattached]              01:00:04
 287 325  Denise Ombler        F60 (003/005) East Hull Harriers        01:00:09
 288 25   Carla Baldwin        F   (049/080) BLiTZ                     01:00:15
 289 71   Naomi Campbell       F   (050/080) [Unattached]              01:00:16
 290 138  Samantha Findlay     F40 (019/030) [Unattached]              01:00:20
 291 7    Pam Anderson         F55 (014/020) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:00:21
 292 114  Jonathon Dolton      M   (071/080) [Unattached]              01:00:33
 293 303  Nadine Meillam       F40 (020/030) [Unattached]              01:00:36
 294 188  Ross Harben          M   (072/080) [Unattached]              01:00:47
 295 137  Kay Farrow           F55 (015/020) Beverley AC               01:00:49
 296 187  Laura Harben         F   (051/080) [Unattached]              01:00:51
 297 279  Annette Major        F60 (004/005) [Unattached]              01:00:54
 298 16   Pam Atkins           F70 (001/002) Beverley AC               01:01:01
 299 62   Melvyn Burton        M60 (008/010) Crossgates Harriers       01:01:04
 300 285  Amy Marrington       F   (052/080) [Unattached]              01:01:13
 301 281  Gary Mann            M   (073/080) [Unattached]              01:01:22
 302 274  Samantha Lyth        F45 (011/015) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:01:24
 303 97   Stephen Cundill      M55 (020/021) [Unattached]              01:01:26
 304 126  Lee Edwards          M40 (034/036) [Unattached]              01:01:27
 305 478  Lynn Wilson          F45 (012/015) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   01:01:28
 306 360  Sue Reast            F50 (013/024) City of Hull AC           01:01:35
 307 19   Lee Atkinson         M   (074/080) [Unattached]              01:01:36
 308 230  Naomi Jamieson       F   (053/080) BLiTZ                     01:01:58
 309 17   Michaela Atkinson    F   (054/080) [Unattached]              01:01:59
 310 190  Janet Harding        F50 (014/024) [Unattached]              01:01:59
 311 393  Ian Sim              M50 (022/025) [Unattached]              01:02:06
 312 252  Phil Lamprey         M60 (009/010) [Unattached]              01:02:09
 313 302  Lisa Megginson       F40 (021/030) [Unattached]              01:02:09
 314 419  Kate Stringer        F   (055/080) [Unattached]              01:02:15
 315 258  Allison Lee          F   (056/080) Sniper Bootcamp           01:02:19
 316 493  Maxine Osgerby       F45 (013/015) [Unattached]              01:02:26
 317 354  Pauline Randall      F40 (022/030) [Unattached]              01:02:51
 318 170  Emily Gowers         F   (057/080) [Unattached]              01:03:10
 319 326  Catherine Page       F50 (015/024) [Unattached]              01:03:32
 320 363  Sandra Rees          F50 (016/024) [Unattached]              01:03:35
 321 176  Jane Hairsine        F55 (016/020) [Unattached]              01:03:37
 322 418  Jenny Storrie        F   (058/080) [Unattached]              01:03:49
 323 299  Lucy McNeill         F   (059/080) [Unattached]              01:03:52
 324 293  Cheryl McBroom       F50 (017/024) [Unattached]              01:03:56
 325 8    Richard Anderson     M55 (021/021) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:03:59
 326 351  Thea Pullen          F45 (014/015) [Unattached]              01:04:11
 327 232  Sara Jenner          F   (060/080) [Unattached]              01:04:20
 328 436  Sarah Tock           F40 (023/030) Beverley AC               01:04:28
 329 88   Andrew Conlon        M50 (023/025) [Unattached]              01:04:32
 330 157  Stacey Middlemass    F   (061/080) [Unattached]              01:04:33
 331 442  Laith Al-Bodier      M   (075/080) [Unattached]              01:04:33
 332 269  Hannah Grifiths      F   (062/080) [Unattached]              01:04:38
 333 421  Fiona Sutherland     F50 (018/024) [Unattached]              01:04:40
 334 491  Lynne Ackroyd        F55 (017/020) [Unattached]              01:04:40
 335 145  Sean Foxhall         M40 (035/036) [Unattached]              01:04:50
 336 184  Charlotte Hancock    F50 (019/024) [Unattached]              01:04:51
 337 185  Gary Hancock         M50 (024/025) [Unattached]              01:04:51
 338 233  Anu Johar            F   (063/080) [Unattached]              01:04:52
 339 82   Sarah Coates-Madden  F40 (024/030) [Unattached]              01:04:56
 340 282  A. Mannion-Watson    F40 (025/030) [Unattached]              01:05:04
 341 453  Claire Warne         F40 (026/030) Fit Happens               01:05:04
 342 402  Wendy Smith          F40 (027/030) [Unattached]              01:05:11
 343 87   Michael Collins      M60 (010/010) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:05:15
 344 431  Suzzanne Thompson    F40 (028/030) BLiTZ                     01:05:26
 345 383  Natalie Scott        F   (064/080) Red Kite Runners          01:05:28
 346 335  Dawn Patrick         F   (065/080) [Unattached]              01:05:28
 347 255  George Lawson        M   (076/080) [Unattached]              01:05:47
 348 254  Tommy Lawson         M   (077/080) [Unattached]              01:05:47
 349 221  Nicola Hutton        F   (066/080) [Unattached]              01:05:50
 350 169  Amanda Gothard       F40 (029/030) [Unattached]              01:05:50
 351 85   Ian Codling          M70 (002/002) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:06:13
 352 165  Shona Gilleghan      F50 (020/024) [Unattached]              01:06:13
 353 286  Emma Marshall        F40 (030/030) [Unattached]              01:06:34
 354 33   Maggie Barraclough   F50 (021/024) [Unattached]              01:07:00
 355 443  Shirley Tyrrell      F55 (018/020) Pickering Running Club    01:07:00
 356 372  Ruth Robson          F   (067/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:07:12
 357 111  Katie Dickson        F   (068/080) [Unattached]              01:07:19
 358 102  Katherine DarcyBrown F50 (022/024) Sweat Equity              01:07:23
 359 277  Brenda MacLeod       F65 (003/004) [Unattached]              01:07:23
 360 312  Linda Moss           F50 (023/024) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:07:46
 361 432  Karen Thompson       F50 (024/024) [Unattached]              01:08:06
 362 48   Joseph Bradley       M   (078/080) [Unattached]              01:08:22
 363 341  Ivona Petrache       F   (069/080) [Unattached]              01:08:22
 364 182  Jane Hamp            F55 (019/020) Scarborough AC            01:08:23
 365 181  Ellie Hamp           F   (070/080) [Unattached]              01:08:23
 366 295  Julie McCaffer       F45 (015/015) [Unattached]              01:08:37
 367 158  Annie George         F   (071/080) [Unattached]              01:08:43
 368 305  Danny Middlemass     M   (079/080) [Unattached]              01:08:43
 369 429  Emma Thompson        F   (072/080) Wolf Labs Lopers          01:09:36
 370 129  Natalie Ellis        F   (073/080) Sniper Bootcamp           01:10:04
 371 39   Michelle Beaumont    F   (074/080) [Unattached]              01:10:13
 372 77   Dot Carr             F65 (004/004) [Unattached]              01:10:59
 373 1    Susan Adams          F60 (005/005) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:11:35
 374 2    Paul Adams           M65 (003/003) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:12:34
 375 355  Keith Randall        M40 (036/036) [Unattached]              01:13:54
 376 488  Eloise Worrell       F   (075/080) [Unattached]              01:14:49
 377 241  Christine Jones      F55 (020/020) [Unattached]              01:14:49
 378 216  Helen Howe           F   (076/080) [Unattached]              01:14:49
 379 377  Becky Mockridge      F   (077/080) [Unattached]              01:16:28
 380 408  Michalea Somers      F   (078/080) BLiTZ                     01:16:44
 381 376  Kelly Binnie         F   (079/080) [Unattached]              01:16:44
 382 327  Jennie Palmer        F   (080/080) [Unattached]              01:21:30
 383 56   Jamie Brooks         M   (080/080) [Unattached]              01:30:56
 384 409  Darren Southwell     M50 (025/025) [Unattached]              01:30:56
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited