Back to race calendar

Askern 10, Doncaster, South Yorkshire

9th August 2015

Results courtesy of Phil Tordoff for Askern DRC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1204Carl RYDEMDoncaster AC54:56
255Dave ARCHERMHallamshire Harriers55:41
3239Simon WRIGHTM50Doncaster AC55:58
4202Daniel CHANMBarnsley AC56:13
5411Terence FORRESTMAckworth Road Runners56:39
63Mark SMITHMRothwell Harriers57:16
7345Simon BRUTONMSalford Harriers57:19
8295Daniel PAGEMclowne road runners58:11
9245Daniel FISHERMValley Striders58:28
10207Gavin MANNMScunthorpe & District RC58:54
11167Mark HALLM55Otley Ac59:17
12279Chris WARDMWakefield Harriers59:23
13347Chris WELLSMKingstone59:45
14192Daniel GRANTMU/A59:52
15258Andrew NORTONMU/A60:26
1642Richard Thomas HERRINGTONMSt. Theresas60:38
17220Michael CHADWICKMU/A60:45
18366Phill SKELTONMU/A60:45
19416Arron LARKINMKimberworth Striders60:52
20272Peter BAKERMCity Of Hull61:13
21321Martin HALLM50Spenborough AC61:15
22487Dean KIRKHAMM40U/A61:23
23240Ben JONESMSteel City Striders61:31
24127Christian BURLEYM40Crystal Peaks61:33
25379Brian ROSEMSheffield Rc61:43
26287Mark HAVENHANDM45Kingstone61:44
2739James THOMPSONMKingstone61:47
28346Rafal MIELCZARCZYKMU/A61:57
29142Kim BROWNM40U/A62:00
30484David BLOWM45U/A62:34
31234Stephen MADDISONM40Knavesmire Harriers62:45
32353Gerard SKIPPINSM40Spenborough AC62:55
3347Helen CROSSFPocklington Runners63:26
3419Gareth COOKEMU/A63:37
35305Mark DALTONM50Beverley AC63:54
36206Jonathan GODFREYM40City Of Hull64:03
3774Ben HARTLEYMHyde Park Harriers64:25
38144Stephen Patrick WHITELEYM50Barnsley Harriers64:30
39265Fiona DAVIESF40Rotherham Harriers64:33
40334Jim ROGERSM50City of Hull64:35
41329John SANDERSONMNorth Derbyshire64:56
42140John KILCOYNE MSteel City Striders65:03
43414James MORRISM40Dewsbury RR65:04
44136Andrew MESKIMMONM50Dewsbury RR65:15
45470Jorge BRONZEMSteel City Striders65:23
46461Richard ELSONMBarnsley Harriers65:42
47274Terry EASTWOODM55Rotherham Harriers65:47
48478Derek PARRINGTONM50Stainland Lions65:59
4979Tim BROOKEM40Penistone Footpath Runners66:09
50462Darren EDGEM45Beverley AC66:13
51351James OSBORNEMDoncaster AC66:24
52706Gary BAKERUSheffield Rc66:54
53469Andrew DAVIESM45Steel City Striders67:08
54286David HARLINGM45Barnsley AC67:18
55246Trevor CLOUGHM55Leeds City67:40
56473Gary PODMOREM55Sheffield Rc67:47
57393Scott DALYM40Pontefract AC67:56
58170Hugh ALLENM45Wakefield Harriers68:07
59285Graham WORSFOLDMClowne Road Runners68:23
60485Paul STUARTM45Steel City Striders68:26
61388Jackie PENNELLMU/A68:32
629Ian RICHARDSONMAckworth Road Runners68:35
63280Marwan KHOUEIRYM40Holmfirth Harriers68:36
64377Antony BRADFORDM50Spenborough AC68:48
65251Rob BLEMINGSMSt. Theresas69:00
66493Richard HEPPENSTALLMPenistone Footpath Runners69:09
67447Simon HOLTM40Rotherham Harriers69:35
68406Colin HARDYMSteel City Striders69:46
69356Martin JAMESMDoncaster AC69:50
70440Steve FOWLERM50Barnsley Harriers69:55
71451Paul MINNSM45Wakefield Harriers69:58
72325Nicky STEELF35Wakefield Harriers69:58
73158Peter TWIGGMClowne Road Runners69:59
7483Steven LOWNDESM55Kimberworth Striders70:11
75161Ged CORKILLMNorth Derbyshire70:11
7668Michael SADLERM50North Norfolk Beach Runners70:13
77497Paul SADLERMclowne road runners70:16
78498Adam MILLSMRodillan Runners70:22
79205Shamiso SISIMAYI FKirkstall Harriers70:25
80391Andrew BRANKINM50Kingstone70:29
81336David GRIFFITHSM55U/A70:39
82179Neil FOXMBarnsley Harriers70:41
83247Cheryl OAKSHOTTF50City Of Hull70:44
84278Nigel BROOKESM50Rotherham Harriers70:47
8526Julie MASTERMANF50Goole Viking Striders70:56
8625Alasdair MENMUIRMSteel City Striders71:00
87165Beth MASSEYF45Barnsley AC71:02
8820Simon HUNTM40Gainsborough Morton Striders71:03
89704Anthony BISSELLMBarnsley Harriers71:05
90375Eric LATHAMM40Steel City Striders71:08
9114Paul BONDM55Doncaster Ac71:19
92186Heather FISHERFSheffield Rc71:26
93372Nicky O'SULLIVANM45Steel City Striders71:37
94500Nick PORTUSMSteel City Striders71:41
95276Tom SWEENEYMKingstone71:47
9623Nick BURNSM45Steel City Striders71:49
97208Mick WALLM40Steel City Striders71:55
98126Martyn POLLITTM50Burnden Road Runners71:59
99384George YOUNGMScunthorpe & District RC72:02
100290Paul CASSONMKimberworth Striders72:04
10191Martin BOOTHM55Goole Viking Striders72:07
102115Richard SANDSM40Steel City Striders72:07
103148Tim ASHBYM40Ackworth Road Runners72:08
104381Michael GRAINMBarnsley Harriers72:09
105363Paul GEEM45Penistone Footpath Runners72:20
106454Charlotte MASONFCity of York AC72:30
107181Paul LYCETTM55Wakefield Harriers72:40
108407Michael RICHARDSONMSteel City Striders72:44
109482Steven BEASLEYM50Kingstone72:45
110228Robert DAVIESM50Kingstone72:45
111448Lee KAZNOWSKIMBaildon Runners72:48
112358Elly WOODHEADFU/A72:49
113385Dave BUTLEYM45Pudsey Pacers73:09
11481Jonathan HALLM45U/A73:16
115188Dave ALLEMBYM55Barnsley AC73:28
116337Mr MARK CAINM40Kimberworth Striders73:44
11766Sarah GOUGHF40Barnsley Harriers73:56
118137Richard REXM40City Of Hull73:56
119183Jake TOWLERMValley Striders73:59
120174Peter STOCKDALEM50City Of Hull74:09
121252Sarah KIMPTONFSheffield Rc74:11
122401Adrian BYROMM50Ackworth Road Runners74:14
12337John MCCARTHYM55Rothwell Harriers74:17
124422Carl DAINTREEMU/A74:21
125420Darren HOROBINM40Ackworth Road Runners74:34
126404Richard PURCELLM50Danum Harriers74:38
127109Mick TEATHERM60Kimberworth Striders74:42
128435Steven KILLINGBECKMU/A74:43
129701Ricky HARRISONMU/A74:47
13073Gary LUNNM50U/A74:52
131318Craig DANIELSMAckworth Road Runners74:54
132151Mark ROGERS MU/A74:54
133262Mark JOHNSM50Goole Viking Striders74:58
13463David FITZGERALDMAckworth Road Runners74:58
135138Matthew BROUGHTONMU/A75:18
136133Gareth LAUNTMU/A75:19
137255Catherine BUTTERWORTHFKimberworth Striders75:34
138486James GALLACHERMRotherham Harriers75:38
139458Richard HARRISONM45City of Hull75:54
14071Kevin CHIPPENDALEM55West Yorkshire Police75:57
141257Brian NASHMU/A76:05
142474Gail BARBERF45Maltby RC76:07
143177Joanne BILTCLIFFEF40Wakefield Harriers76:15
144282Adelle MARSDENF40Kimberworth Striders76:24
145494Anna HARDMANFKimberworth Striders76:24
146449Oliver JONESMU/A76:28
147491Lucas MEAGERMBeverley AC76:29
14811Wayne SPEIGHTM50Dewsbury RR76:33
149223Samantha ALLENF40Beverley Ac76:37
150383Barry RISHMEREM45Kimberworth Striders76:41
1514David HUGHESMAckworth Road Runners76:43
152168Sharon COOPERF45Kingstone76:48
153429Craig ALLENmBarnsley Harriers76:52
154196Adrian LEACHM50Ackworth Road Runners76:53
155455John WORTHINGTONM50Danum Harriers76:56
156453Richard SAYERSMSteel City Striders77:00
157452Giles MATSELLM40U/A77:01
15824Ashleigh BARRONFSteel City Striders77:03
159120Dale ROEBUCKM50U/A77:08
160227Gareth SMITHM40U/A77:13
161444Mark RIORDANM40Penistone Footpath Runners77:18
16252Kevin WATSONM50Dewsbury RR77:28
163297Ian SHEPPARDMSt. Theresas77:37
164430Rachel FOXFPenistone Footpath Runners77:40
165114Peter GALLAGHERM40U/A77:44
166702Brett HARRISONMU/A77:49
16765Ian SARGENTM45Denby Dale Travellers77:55
168291Alan POLLARDM40City of Hull77:59
169386Terry MINETTM55Pontefract AC78:08
170211Liane WARRENF45Ackworth Road Runners78:10
171312Andrew GUESTM40Scunthorpe & District RC78:14
172301Gavin ATKINSONMU/A78:15
173395Dean ALLCROFTM45Penistone Footpath Runners78:31
174410Martin HUNTM45Kimberworth Striders78:37
175269John COOKEM55Tadcaster Harriers78:39
176194Chris LAWSONM40Doncaster AC78:46
17767Adrian GOUGHM40Barnsley Harriers78:51
17890Katie ROBERTSFBarnsley Harriers79:02
179123Isaline KNEALEF45Burnden Road Runners79:07
180369??? ALDRIDGEM45Rotherham Harriers79:23
181106George MCCARTHYM60Rotherham Harriers79:30
182468Lindsay CUTHBERTSONFu/a79:33
183463Stuart WOODHEADM60Penistone Footpath Runners79:39
184335Eileen MANNIONF45Wakefield Harriers79:41
185213Steve HEADM40St. Theresas79:49
186209Sarah MORLEYF35Skyrac79:51
187354Christopher LILLEYMKimberworth Striders80:10
188215Paul SMITHM40U/A80:24
189102Diane WAITEF50Stainland Lions80:26
190193Janet KERRY F40Doncaster AC80:28
19162Chris PRICEMU/A80:34
192392Max POLSONMTickhill RC80:37
193436Martin WINCERM40Ackworth Road Runners80:52
194400Angelo LARUSSOM60Danum Harriers80:53
195387David COOKEM45York Postal Harriers80:56
19656Michael RICHARDSONMU/A80:59
19796Michael MCCONVILLEM55U/A81:06
198359Dave DAVIDSONM45U/A81:07
199703John MAPLESM50Steel City Striders81:08
20044Stephen WONGMAckworth Road Runners81:16
201340Ian MCDONALDMDoncaster AC81:20
20295Martin STEARNM60Ackworth Road Runners81:25
203134Rebecca BROUGHTONFNorth Derbyshire81:29
204250Lloyd SNELLGROVEM60U/A81:38
205412Richard SMARTMAckworth Road Runners81:46
206101David WAITEM50Stainland Lions81:48
207362Lee EDWARDSMU/A81:54
208298Stacy DYSONFBarnsley Harriers81:55
209457David FINCHM50Team Manvers82:03
210460Toni ROBINSONFKimberworth Striders82:05
211288Richard WESTM55Wakefield Harriers82:14
212331Lee HOPKINSM40Ackworth Road Runners82:20
21382David BIBBYM45Kimberworth Striders82:43
214238Graham DOLANM50U/A82:54
215332Andrew LEWISM45Handsworth Roadhogs83:08
216283Steven SHARPM40U/A83:11
217402Martin BOTFIELDMDanum Harriers83:13
218357Rose JAMESF35Doncaster AC83:15
219219Yvonne TWELVETREEF60U/A83:21
220116Mark FLANAGANM40U/A83:24
22129Bobbi HADGRAFTFU/A83:25
22230Peter HADGRAFTM55U/A83:25
22380Mir JANSENF50Steel City Striders83:26
224169Mark ANDERSONMBarnsley Harriers83:34
22536Chris WORMSTONEM40U/A83:46
226267Roy BAILIEMU/A83:52
22748Liam TAYLORMU/A83:58
228154Ian MORWOODM60U/A84:10
229292John MORANMAckworth Road Runners84:13
230488David LEEM40Kingstone84:21
231296Gail WRANGLESF40Ackworth Road Runners84:23
232146Carol BEATTIEF60Steel City Striders84:24
233338Rachel GORDONF40Danum Harriers84:25
234249Mike FOXMU/A84:31
235439Tim HARPERM50Goole Viking Striders84:34
236413Rebecca HUNTFKimberworth Striders84:38
23769David SIMSM55U/A84:40
238201Craig LAMBOURNEM45U/A84:40
239275John BROWNM65U/A84:45
240307Stephanie STREETF55Steel City Striders84:49
241348Paul WHITTAKERMU/A84:53
24284Michael WARINGM45U/A84:58
243224Katie SHARPFDenby Dale Travellers85:05
244180Nicola GARRITYF40Barnsley Harriers85:06
245389Alan SCHOFIELDM50Barnsley Harriers85:07
246450Stuart JONESM55Steel City Striders85:12
247373Debbie BLANDF60Baildon Runners85:15
248492Kieron BRICEMBarnsley Harriers85:17
249499Tim FELLOWSM50North Derbyshire85:22
250244Simon LOVIDGEMBarnsley Harriers85:27
251303Mike ULLATHORNEM45U/A85:28
25250Gregory SKELTONMAskern DRC85:37
253164Malcolm WHITEMScunthorpe & District RC85:43
254380Sharon OMBLERF50Scunthorpe & District RC85:45
255217Malcolm LAVERYM45St. Theresas85:53
256118Annali CRAWFORDF40Steel CIty Striders85:656
257438Karen HARPERF50Goole Viking Striders85:57
258235Mary CRAIGF60Steel City Striders86:03
259707Dm MOTTM35U/A86:07
260261Julie STAFFORDF45Ackworth Road Runners86:10
26133Chris ALDREDM55U/A86:11
262124Chris WARDMU/A86:21
263128Anna MILBURNF35U/A86:22
264306Ian BLACKBURNM55Steel City Striders86:25
26517Julie MORGANFAckworth Road Runners86:26
26685Ivan DOWNM50U/A86:40
26757Adam WESTMU/A86:41
268231Richard COOKEM40U/A86:48
269248Justin GOODYEARM40Barnsley Harriers86:50
270311Karey MILESF40Doncaster AC87:06
271483Andrew DIXONM45U/A87:14
272371Zoky HENKACHOWF40Selby Striders87:19
27351Jarrad ENGLESTOWNMCity Of Hull87:42
274294Katie SHARMANFKingstone87:54
275496david LEIGHM50U/A88:00
276490Stuart FRITHM55Kimberworth Striders88:04
277361David NEEDHAMM65Penistone Footpath Runners88:08
278378Paul WRIGHTMDanum Harriers88:14
279222Michelle WARDF35Doncaster AC88:20
280100Jack COWLISHAWM75U/A88:36
281185Paula DAVIESF45Tickhill RC88:40
282432Neal MATTHEWSM45Sheffield Rc88:41
283221Maggie HAWKSWORTH F45Ackworth Road Runners88:43
284293Sasha GALLAGHERF40Rotherham Harriers88:53
285374Alan BOLTONM45U/A88:57
286437Nigel TAYLORM45Pontefract AC89:00
287471Christopher BAKERMU/A89:05
288135Matthew WEBSTERMU/A89:06
289495Hannah FRITHFKimberworth Striders89:07
29016Catherine MCKEOWNF45Steel City Striders89:07
291344Alison WOODF45Barnsley Harriers89:10
29210Jean ENTWISTLEF50Dewsbury RR89:15
293472Nicole MASTERMANFGoole Viking Striders89:26
294415Joanne HOLLANDF40St. Theresas89:33
295700Beth GRIPTONFRodillan Runners89:38
296477Kimberley ATKINSONF35U/A89:50
297464Bill TOPPINGM65Doncaster AC89:50
29821Michael KNOWLESM55Ackworth Road Runners89:51
299394Mike ABBOTTSM65Durham City Harriers89:52
300327Scott CURRANMU/A89:57
301147Gemma LUNDFAckworth Road Runners89:58
30218Yvonne SKELTONF60U/A89:59
303382Adrian BARTONM65U/A89:59
304441Kevin SIPLINGM50U/A89:00
30587John GIBBONM55U/A89:00
306489gary ANDREWSM45Vegan Runners UK89:06
307122James TRACEYM65Handsworth Roadhogs89:14
308446Heather MITCHELLF60Dewsbury RR89:22
309156Naomi BIDDLESTONEF35Barnsley AC90:38
310465Gavin BEARDSHALLMKingstone90:43
311145James WILLIAMSMU/A90:43
31297Sarah EVERETTF40Denby Dale Travellers90:45
313187Patsy FENELONF65Lincsquad90:55
314125Michele THOMPSONF45Handsworth Roadhogs90:59
315216Lesley LAVERYF45St. Theresas91:11
316150Michael HALLM50Holmfirth Harriers91:19
31715Karen GLYNNF40U/A91:20
318434Andrew CHAMBERSM50U/A91:33
319153John MOOREM45Halifax Harriers91:44
320271Afsaneh FARZANEHFU/A91:50
321476Kevin DOYLEM40Kimberworth Striders91:56
32299Ian WILSONM40Ackworth Road Runners92:00
323423Rob MARTINM40St. Theresas92:06
324313Janet CLARKF50Kimberworth Striders92:09
325256Richard FINNEYM55Kimberworth Striders92:09
326266Mark CULLINGWORTHM40Danum Harriers92:21
327396Sharon DALEF45Danum Harriers92:22
328243Rebecca RAZAQUEF40U/A92:29
329424Annie RODDYFSt. Theresas92:31
330230Austin WEAVERMU/A92:59
331342Beverley FIRTHF35U/A93:07
332705Bev BAKERF45Sheffield Rc93:25
3335Michael KELLYM60U/A93:37
334397Anthony O'CONNORM65Danum Harriers93:44
3351Andrea MAYF45Selby Striders93:46
336323Catherine POPEF40Selby Striders93:46
337121Trevor TOWNSENDM50U/A94:15
338466Karl WALKERM45U/A94:24
339467Victoria WALKERF35U/A94:24
340314Deborah SAYERSF45U/A94:25
341263Mark CATNEYM40U/A94:32
34298Tracy HUGHESF40Kingstone95:01
343426Abi DENTFBarnsley Harriers95:01
344370Victoria ASTINF50Selby Striders95:18
345304Richard SMITHMU/A95:34
346443Jude MATTHEWSF35Penistone Footpath Runners95:37
347214Stacey GOODYEARF35St. Theresas96:00
348390Ian CLARKM65U/A96:10
349157Rebecca RICHARDSF40U/A96:31
35092Janie KITCHINGF55Barnsley Harriers96:32
351408Sven WARNERM55U/A96:41
352421Emma LONGFELLOWF35St. Theresas96:45
353317Boo ALFORDMU/A96:46
354309Claire CORDONF35Barnsley Harriers97:04
355427Sam SPRINGTHORPEF35U/A97:06
356300Elaine SMITHF45U/A97:10
357210Agnes SZILVASIFBarnsley Harriers97:10
358203Paul KERRYM50North Derbyshire97:27
359149Rachael CHADWICKF40Mansfield Harriers97:27
360152Trevor HISCOXM50Mansfield Harriers97:27
36176Andy WILKSM50Beverley Ac97:35
362259Emma BREARFSteel City Striders97:37
363260Angie BENSONF50Ripon Runners97:40
364456Donna KEMPFAckworth Road Runners98:07
36559Matthew COOKEMU/A98:16
366368Keith STOREYM60Rotherham Harriers98:42
367431Debbie PROCTERF50Danum Harriers98:57
368405Keith CHADWICKM50U/A99:05
369341Raymond ARCHERM50Barnsley AC99:08
370445Ellie PARKESFU/A99:09
371328Steve DENNISSMU/A99:16
372428Christine STIMPSONF60Tickhill RC99:19
373343Nancy STUARTF35Steel City Striders99:32
374302Bridget BOUTTELLF50Doncaster AC99:54
375419Ian RUDGEM50U/A100:03
376104Roy SIMPSONM55Ackworth Road Runners100:23
37732Alison MARSDENF45U/A100:41
378110Dawn JACKSONF50Steel City Striders100:42
379319Ken BELLM55Wilne Runners100:48
380481John THWAITSM70U/A100:59
38172Laura KNOWLESFAckworth Road Runners102:18
382253Robert HARRISONM45U/A102:23
383316Phill ALFORDM45U/A102:23
384242Catherine WARRENF50U/A102:29
385320Chantal ALLENF50Wilne Runners102:30
386237Darren GILLM40U/A103:23
387355Tom ELCOCKMU/A103:28
38889Derrian BEERF45Danum Harriers103:36
389254Patrick William STOREYMU/A#REF!
390308Christine WHITEHOUSEF60Beverley AC103:38
391182Angela MILLNSF40Handsworth Roadhogs103:41
392433Kerry WISERMANF40Handsworth Roadhogs103:46
393360Rosina CITRONEFU/A103:53
394103Alison NOBLEF40Barnsley AC104:14
395417Judy PEARCEF40Askern DRC104:30
39631Wendy HADGRAFTF45U/A104:35
397107Caroline COPELANDF35Ackworth Road Runners104:45
398155Lorraine WELLSF65U/A104:51
39940Melvyn BURTONM60Crossgate Harriers105:03
400442Peter SCANLONM70Spenborough AC105:57
401459Alexa DALEFSheffield Rc105:58
402349Kathryn PAYNE FU/A106:04
40358John READMANMYork Acorn106:20
40445Emma MOORHOUSEFBarnsley Harriers106:26
405166Faye SMITHF40U/A106:39
406199Diane WILKSFU/A106:55
407200Nikki BIRDFU/A106:55
408403Jo WILSONF45U/A107:11
40970Julia SIMSF55U/A107:13
410456Donna KEMPFAckworth Road Runners107:18
411172Rachel GRAYF50Barnsley Harriers107:33
412350Elaine TAITF55Scunthorpe & District RC107:33
4132John COOPERM45U/A108:20
414232Emma BEERFSteel City Striders108:39
415139Sarah ROSEF40Ackworth Road Runners109:05
416171Garry NOCKM50Barnsley Harriers109:30
417326Joanne PARKERF40U/A109:46
418173Andrew GARDNERM60St. Theresas110:05
419277Adelle SWEENEYFKingstone110:29
420270John DOWNINGm60Kingstone110:30
42122Susan KNOWLESF55Ackworth Road Runners110:36
422479Heather METCALFEF40U/A111:36
42361Lorraine GILBERTF35U/A111:57
42464Richard LORDM40U/A111:58
425198Samantha HUTCHINSONFU/A112:09
426315DQ DQMU/A112:15
42743Brenda KINGF65Rotherham Harriers112:27
42878Sarah LARRINGTONFAckworth Road Runners112:46
429299Louise BELLASF40Ackworth Road Runners112:49
4308Sian DICKINSONFSheffield RC113:02
43186Emma DOWNFU/A113:16
432175Neal BARFORDM40U/A113:50
433399Ron DYSONM65Ackworth Road Runners114:12
434212Karen HEADF40St. Theresas114:28
435409Rosie PHILIPSFU/A114:33
436322Lisa DOUGLASF40White City RRC115:23
437131Katrina D'NETTOF50Barnsley Harriers115:37
438132Lisa ISAMF40Barnsley Harriers115:42
439289Yvonne HOWITTF40Kimberworth Striders115:48
440117Cat WILLIAMSONF55Beverley AC116:07
44194Andrew BLOORM55U/A116:37
442111Amanda WILSONFAckworth Road Runners117:06
443475Frederick TOMLINSONM65Road RC117:11
444425Tim OWENM45Ackworth Road Runners117:13
445273Kevin PATRICKM50U/A119:38
446268Frank HARRISONm75Beverley Ac122:11
44788Jackie HALLAMF45U/A122:41
448398Geoffrey HARDMANM80St. Theresas122:43
449112Denise MCPHERSONF45U/A122:50
450284Jemima O'CONNORFAckworth Road Runners123:45
451480Glyn WOODWARDM45U/A124:25
45234Vicky TRAYNORF40U/A132:25
453176Michelle HURSTF40U/A134:11
454159Sarah LONGFIELDF35Ackworth Road Runners134:11
455229Amanda ASTBURY F40U/A134:11
456418Sue RUDGEF50U/A134:20
457365Jackie FEELEYF45U/A135:41
458225Stephanie COTTAMFU/A146:28
459226Lee BARTONMU/A146:28
460367Caroline HAGUEF45U/A147:38
461364Lynee WILCOCKF40U/A147:38
46235Sarah WHITELEYF45U/A148:28
Back to year index - Top of page