Back to race calendar - Vets, teams and statistics - Printer friendly results

2 Towers Fell Race

10th June 2015

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
130001 Ben CoopM(001/019)Bury AC00:34:31
250002 Phil MarsdenM(002/019)Bolton United Harriers00:37:18
356003 Phil SimcockM40(001/016)Team JMC00:38:15
475004 Lee SzymanskiM(003/019)Unattached00:38:52
557005 David NaughtonM55(001/008)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:39:07
69006 Kieran HorriganM55(002/008)Unattached00:39:09
715007 Peter DalyM45(001/010)Pennine Fell Runners00:39:18
835008 Jon TinmanM45(002/010)Rossendale Harriers00:39:33
912009 Darren GrahamM45(003/010)Todmorden Harriers00:39:53
1024010 Phil MetcalfM40(002/016)Unattached00:40:03
1114011 Keith ThomasM55(003/008)Burnden Road Runners00:40:08
1231012 David MurphyM45(004/010)Rossendale Harriers00:40:19
1339013 Rob AndrewM(004/019)Rossendale Harriers00:40:21
147014 Benn HeywoodM(005/019)Bury AC00:40:49
1577015 Andrew ParkerM(006/019)Unattached00:40:55
1610016 Simon TaylorM(007/019)Darwen Dashers00:41:06
1718017 Philip ArcherM(008/019)Cumberland Fell Runners00:41:09
1811018 Carl ByrneM40(003/016)Holcombe Harriers00:41:18
1926019 David WardM40(004/016)Radcliffe AC00:41:32
2054020 Stuart SmithM(009/019)Darwen Dashers00:41:52
216021 Colin WhitakerM50(001/006)Bowland Fell Runners00:42:00
2255022 Richard ButterwickM45(005/010)Todmorden Harriers00:42:26
2316023 Rhys CopeM(010/019)Unattached00:42:36
2445024 D KehoeM40(005/016)Unattached00:42:59
2536025 Steve WhiteM45(006/010)Fell Runners Association00:43:12
2668026 Tony BatesonM50(002/006)Unattached00:43:23
271027 Jonathan StubbsM50(003/006)Darwen Dashers00:43:26
2825 001Donna CartwrightF(001/006)Bury AC00:43:40
2917028 Rob LyonsM(011/019)Unattached00:43:47
3019029 Mark NutterM50(004/006)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:44:24
3171 002Viv SlackF(002/006)Prestwich AC00:44:53
3252030 Duncan ForrestM40(006/016)Bury AC00:45:14
3380031 Stewart HaworthM(012/019)Unattached00:45:20
3442032 Calvin FergusonM(013/019)Darwen Dashers00:45:45
3578033 Steven WhiteM(014/019)Holcombe Harriers00:45:54
3651034 Chris PickfordM40(007/016)Bolton United Harriers00:46:20
3763035 Andrew ErnillM45(007/010)Unattached00:46:23
3866036 John AndrewM40(008/016)Radcliffe AC00:46:26
3913 003Lesley FisherF55(001/001)Burnden Road Runners00:46:34
4058037 Laurence KeighleyM40(009/016)Burnden Road Runners00:46:38
4127038 Colin GilmourM55(004/008)Unattached00:46:44
4259039 Mark TaylorM(015/019)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:46:59
4329 004Natalie MurphyF45(001/003)Rossendale Harriers00:47:06
448040 Graham BarnesM60(001/003)Unattached00:47:13
4579041 David PontonM40(010/016)Darwen Dashers00:47:20
4648042 Ian MaudsleyM40(011/016)Coniston00:47:21
474043 Dave BartlettM(016/019)Radcliffe AC00:47:23
4876044 Lee TurnerM45(008/010)Unattached00:47:46
4973045 Peter HunterM(017/019)Radcliffe AC00:48:02
5023 005Fiona BuchanF(003/006)Unattached00:48:28
5120046 Andrew FirthM55(005/008)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:48:40
5243047 Wayne JonninoyM(018/019)Radcliffe AC00:49:23
5353 006Nicola RowleyF(004/006)Rossendale Harriers00:49:25
5449048 James MunroM40(012/016)Coniston00:49:25
5538049 Simon FisherM40(013/016)Calder Valley FellRunners00:49:28
5644050 Allan YeomansM50(005/006)Rossendale Harriers00:49:30
5770051 Andrew GrahamM40(014/016)Trawden AC00:49:52
5832052 Ian SmithM60(002/003)Bolton United Harriers00:50:45
5961053 Peter DugdaleM55(006/008)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:51:12
605054 Steve HamerM55(007/008)Radcliffe AC00:51:32
613 007Katy ThompsonF60(001/001)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:51:59
6260055 Don NicholM60(003/003)Burnden Road Runners00:52:14
6334056 Ranald MackayM45(009/010)Spectrum Striders00:52:26
6447057 Gareth BradshawM40(015/016)Fell Runners Association00:52:43
6533 008Caroline SmithF(005/006)Almost Athletes00:52:48
6672058 Mark WolfendenM45(010/010)Radcliffe AC00:52:53
6769059 Michael StaplefordM40(016/016)Unattached00:53:25
682 009Catherine FoxF45(002/003)Darwen Dashers00:55:21
6922060 David AveranM(019/019)Bury AC00:57:00
7064 010Janet GreenhalghF40(001/002)Darwen Dashers00:57:27
7162061 Peter LancasterM50(006/006)Fell Runners Association00:57:37
7246062 Henryk GetzM65(001/002)Unattached00:57:48
7321 011Sophie SasimowiczF(006/006)Bury AC00:58:00
7437 012Rebecca SimmsF45(003/003)Darwen Dashers01:00:35
7574 013Rita KenwrightF50(001/002)Unattached01:01:40
7640063 Jim TaylorM65(002/002)Darwen Dashers01:01:50
7741064 Chris CashM55(008/008)Darwen Dashers01:01:50
7865 014Suzanne AndrewF40(002/002)Radcliffe AC01:03:04
7967 015Liz DawsonF50(002/002)Unattached01:06:40
8028065 Frank WoodM70(001/001)Horwich RMI Harriers01:20:38

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets, teams and statistics