Back to race calendar - Main results

Wesham 10k Road Race, nr. Preston

29th November 2014

   1 582  Rob Affleck          M40 (001/040) Preston Harriers          00:32:47
   2 480  Rob Danson           M   (001/079) Wesham Road Runners       00:32:56
   3 450  Jonathan Ferguson    M   (002/079) Rossendale Tri & AC       00:33:25
   4 648  Stephen Chew         M   (003/079) Barlick Fell Runners      00:33:27
   5 989  Rodger Wilkins       M40 (002/040) [Unattached]              00:33:46
   6 931  Martin Reid          M   (004/079) Bolton United Harriers    00:34:16
   7 946  John Wright          M50 (001/042) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:34:41
   8 770  David Brown          M   (005/079) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:34:46
   9 998  Tim Raynes           M   (006/079) Blackburn Harriers        00:35:23
  10 942  Andrew Woodward      M   (007/079) Blackpool Aquatics Tri    00:35:42
  11 560  Dan Whitlock         MJ  (001/004) Preston Harriers          00:36:15
  12 887  Paul Brindle         M40 (003/040) Darwen Dashers            00:36:40
  13 596  John Sutton          M40 (004/040) Blackburn Harriers        00:36:48
  14 589  Ben Donoghue         M   (008/079) Red Rose Road Runners     00:36:52
  15 497  Alex Rowe            M55 (001/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:36:52
  16 981  Diane Mcvey          F35 (001/016) Wilmslow RC               00:37:03
  17 561  Steve Myerscough     M40 (005/040) Wesham Road Runners       00:37:06
  18 581  Andrew Cafferky      M   (009/079) Bolton United Harriers    00:37:22
  19 982  Chris Walton         M   (010/079) Accrington Road Runners   00:37:28
  20 43   Lee Barlow           M40 (006/040) Wesham Road Runners       00:37:37
  21 861  Kevin Hunt           M45 (001/040) Preston Harriers          00:37:39
  22 528  Allan Mccormick      M   (011/079) Wilmslow RC               00:37:42
  23 567  Angus Harvey-Smith   M   (012/079) [Unattached]              00:37:45
  24 826  Matt Guilder         M   (013/079) Shrewsbury AC             00:37:50
  25 549  Terry O'Leary        M   (014/079) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:37:52
  26 950  Peter Cruse          M50 (002/042) Lytham St Annes RR        00:37:53
  27 630  Jon Purslow          M45 (002/040) Kendal AAC                00:37:56
  28 743  Garry Barnett        M45 (003/040) Wesham Road Runners       00:38:00
  29 964  Joanne Nelson        F40 (001/027) Darwen Dashers            00:38:04
  30 859  Chris Wright         M   (015/079) [Unattached]              00:38:08
  31 559  Jason Barlow         M45 (004/040) Wesham Road Runners       00:38:10
  32 464  Mark Holgate         M40 (007/040) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:38:27
  33 490  Paul Hetherington    M40 (008/040) Wesham Road Runners       00:38:30
  34 876  Martin Packham       M40 (009/040) South Cheshire Harriers   00:38:32
  35 504  Jordan Mcdonald      MJ  (002/004) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:38:32
  36 759  Daniel Owens         M   (016/079) [Unattached]              00:38:35
  37 635  Carolyne Baxter      F   (001/029) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:38:40
  38 761  Catherine Carrdus    F40 (002/027) Wesham Road Runners       00:38:50
  39 971  Richard Butterwick   M40 (010/040) Todmorden Harriers        00:38:51
  40 500  Simon Baines         M   (017/079) Wigan & Dist. Harrs & AC  00:38:52
  41 599  John Allan           M   (018/079) Todmorden Harriers        00:38:56
  42 854  Daniel Isherwood     M   (019/079) Blackburn Road Runners    00:39:06
  43 498  Paul Gregory         M   (020/079) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:12
  44 583  Paul Gallagher       M50 (003/042) Accrington Road Runners   00:39:14
  45 863  Jose Pinon Shaw      M45 (005/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:39:18
  46 644  Steven Norris        M45 (006/040) Riversway Road Runners    00:39:19
  47 778  Dave Dodd            M   (021/079) [Unattached]              00:39:24
  48 575  James Darkin         M40 (011/040) [Unattached]              00:39:27
  49 742  Steven Foley         M45 (007/040) Newburgh Nomads           00:39:32
  50 496  Duncan Carter        M45 (008/040) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:36
  51 493  David Taylor         M   (022/079) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:39
  52 563  Sharon Johnstone     F40 (003/027) Wilmslow RC               00:39:47
  53 819  Michael Hogan        M45 (009/040) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:39:56
  54 626  Andrew Christie      M   (023/079) [Unattached]              00:40:00
  55 711  Graham Cunliffe      M55 (002/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:40:01
  56 903  Troy Watson          M45 (010/040) Wesham Road Runners       00:40:15
  57 481  Tom Howarth          M   (024/079) Lytham St Annes RR        00:40:16
  58 533  Robert Cassidy       M   (025/079) [Unattached]              00:40:18
  59 773  Paul Calverley       M45 (011/040) Accrington Road Runners   00:40:22
  60 525  Paul Duffell         M   (026/079) [Unattached]              00:40:26
  61 843  Carmel Sullivan      F45 (001/023) Wesham Road Runners       00:40:30
  62 546  Joseph Dooley        M45 (012/040) [Unattached]              00:40:31
  63 586  Jason Rippingale     M   (027/079) Blackburn Road Runners    00:40:32
  64 585  Jason Cook           M45 (013/040) Blackburn Road Runners    00:40:32
  65 738  Laura Hesketh        F   (002/029) Blackburn Harriers        00:40:41
  66 846  Evan Cook            M60 (001/016) Blackburn Harriers        00:40:42
  67 708  David Brunton        M45 (014/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:40:44
  68 650  Steven Kirkham       M   (028/079) Riversway Road Runners    00:40:46
  69 930  Annabel Ralph        F   (003/029) Accrington Road Runners   00:40:59
  70 509  Alan Hudson          M65 (001/014) Wesham Road Runners       00:41:08
  71 645  Daniel Stocks        M   (029/079) Bentham Beagles           00:41:10
  72 534  Fraser Snape         M45 (015/040) Trawden AC                00:41:12
  73 588  Chris Stanley        M40 (012/040) Trawden AC                00:41:13
  74 633  Terence Westhead     M50 (004/042) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:41:18
  75 999  Graeme Prescott      M   (030/079) [Unattached]              00:41:20
  76 883  Stephen Biscomb      M60 (002/016) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:41:23
  77 458  Deborah Gowans       F50 (001/017) Accrington Road Runners   00:41:25
  78 983  Daryl Bentley        M40 (013/040) Bolton United Harriers    00:41:30
  79 709  Michael Wilding      M45 (016/040) Darwen Dashers            00:41:32
  80 749  Mark Bond            M   (031/079) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:41:35
  81 573  George Butler        MJ  (003/004) Burnden Road Runners      00:41:36
  82 744  Lee Quibell          M   (032/079) [Unattached]              00:41:36
  83 545  Mark Willett         M40 (014/040) Lytham St Annes RR        00:41:41
  84 869  Jane Perry           F   (004/029) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:41:43
  85 455  Phil Quibell         M55 (003/033) Salford Harriers + AC     00:41:44
  86 554  John Naylor          M   (033/079) Red Rose Road Runners     00:41:46
  87 703  Josie Maley          F   (005/029) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:41:50
  88 956  Robert Taylor        M40 (015/040) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:41:56
  89 471  Mike Jeffrey         M   (034/079) [Unattached]              00:41:58
  90 712  Rob Hunt             M40 (016/040) [Unattached]              00:41:59
  91 800  Dave Maudsley        M45 (017/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:42:05
  92 804  Mark Fawcett         M40 (017/040) Trawden AC                00:42:17
  93 916  Neil Ainsworth       M45 (018/040) Racepace                  00:42:21
  94 832  Daniel Richardson    M   (035/079) [Unattached]              00:42:25
  95 636  Robert Simpson       M   (036/079) Racepace                  00:42:33
  96 592  Katie Buckingham     FJ  (001/005) Blackburn Harriers        00:42:36
  97 941  Stephen Needham      M   (037/079) Preston Harriers          00:42:37
  98 473  Paul Jackson         M40 (018/040) [Unattached]              00:42:38
  99 764  Paul Rutherford      M50 (005/042) Swinton Running Club      00:42:43
 100 844  Stuart Topping       M40 (019/040) Wesham Road Runners       00:42:57
 101 643  Gareth Taylor        M   (038/079) Darwen Dashers            00:43:00
 102 578  Steve James          M45 (019/040) Todmorden Harriers        00:43:05
 103 881  Tim Johnson          M   (039/079) [Unattached]              00:43:07
 104 456  Mark Selby           M   (040/079) Lytham St Annes RR        00:43:10
 105 842  Mick Edge            M50 (006/042) Wesham Road Runners       00:43:11
 106 803  John McDonald        M50 (007/042) Trawden AC                00:43:15
 107 706  Laura Hudson         F40 (004/027) Accrington Road Runners   00:43:22
 108 716  David Cummins        M45 (020/040) [Unattached]              00:43:24
 109 978  Ben Brennan          M40 (020/040) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:43:30
 110 839  Melanie Blackhurst   F45 (002/023) Todmorden Harriers        00:43:31
 111 718  Jimmy Downie         M   (041/079) [Unattached]              00:43:32
 112 587  Darren Middleton     M40 (021/040) Wigan & Dist. Harrs & AC  00:43:33
 113 571  Brian Cumpsty        M45 (021/040) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:43:34
 114 536  Stephen Oliver       M   (042/079) [Unattached]              00:43:35
 115 957  Mark Headley         M50 (008/042) [Unattached]              00:43:36
 116 890  Janine Fallon        F35 (002/016) Darwen Dashers            00:43:40
 117 944  Angus Murray         M60 (003/016) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:43:41
 118 789  Simon Galloway       M50 (009/042) [Unattached]              00:43:46
 119 969  Andy Glyde           M40 (022/040) Todmorden Harriers        00:43:54
 120 558  Andrew Stell         M40 (023/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:44:01
 121 794  Andrew Gardner       M40 (024/040) Blackburn Road Runners    00:44:02
 122 487  George Kennedy       M55 (004/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:44:22
 123 482  Nicola Unsworth      F40 (005/027) Wesham Road Runners       00:44:24
 124 556  Michael Spencer      M40 (025/040) [Unattached]              00:44:25
 125 896  Phil Cray            M50 (010/042) Garstang Running Club     00:44:26
 126 548  Paul Clarke          M55 (005/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:44:27
 127 837  Tony Brown           M60 (004/016) Northern Vets AC          00:44:28
 128 728  Andrew Beswick       M45 (022/040) [Unattached]              00:44:28
 129 737  Carol Butterworth    F45 (003/023) Darwen Dashers            00:44:39
 130 623  John Bradley         M   (043/079) Preston Harriers          00:44:48
 131 705  Gareth Schofield     M   (044/079) [Unattached]              00:44:51
 132 541  Ross McKelvie        M   (045/079) [Unattached]              00:44:53
 133 570  Steffan Evans        M40 (026/040) [Unattached]              00:44:57
 134 477  Damian Fletcher      M   (046/079) Accrington Road Runners   00:45:02
 135 987  Emma Weall           F   (006/029) Wigan Phoenix             00:45:14
 136 973  Stephen Perry        M55 (006/033) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:45:16
 137 501  Carly Edwards        F   (007/029) Darwen Dashers            00:45:17
 138 649  Laura Kirkham        F   (008/029) Riversway Road Runners    00:45:19
 139 597  Sam Lawrence         M   (047/079) Riversway Road Runners    00:45:19
 140 159  Russell Mabbett      M50 (011/042) Wesham Road Runners       00:45:22
 141 475  Ian Gahagan          M60 (005/016) Northern Vets AC          00:45:37
 142 806  Kevin McCumiskey     M   (048/079) Wesham Road Runners       00:45:39
 143 786  Daniel Waas          M   (049/079) Hyde Park Harriers        00:45:42
 144 901  Jason Blagdon        M40 (027/040) Wesham Road Runners       00:45:44
 145 625  David Howard         M55 (007/033) Trawden AC                00:45:45
 146 897  Kaylie Panaro        F   (009/029) Blackburn Harriers        00:45:47
 147 807  Stephen Browne       M45 (023/040) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:45:49
 148 647  Scott Mckenzie       M   (050/079) Trawden AC                00:46:01
 149 831  Steve Tappenden      M   (051/079) [Unattached]              00:46:01
 150 642  Stephen Berry        M65 (002/014) [Unattached]              00:46:03
 151 788  Tony Taylor          M45 (024/040) [Unattached]              00:46:08
 152 805  Gary Parkington      M   (052/079) [Unattached]              00:46:12
 153 522  Emilio Vozzolo       M50 (012/042) [Unattached]              00:46:21
 154 452  Adrian Leigh         M55 (008/033) Bentham Beagles           00:46:31
 155 730  Louise Rowe          F45 (004/023) [Unattached]              00:46:32
 156 485  David Wilkinson      M55 (009/033) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:46:36
 157 960  Annabelle Caton      FJ  (002/005) Riversway Road Runners    00:46:39
 158 465  Craig Hummer         M40 (028/040) [Unattached]              00:46:40
 159 513  Jenny Clark          F35 (003/016) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:46:40
 160 813  Christopher Ramsey   M60 (006/016) Truro Running Club        00:46:44
 161 520  Neil Haydock         M50 (013/042) [Unattached]              00:46:46
 162 906  Ben Wrigley          M   (053/079) Wesham Road Runners       00:46:49
 163 993  Keith Robinson       M45 (025/040) Accrington Road Runners   00:46:51
 164 591  George Woodburn      M60 (007/016) Blackburn Harriers        00:46:56
 165 655  Thomas Whittle       M   (054/079) Darwen Dashers            00:46:58
 166 564  Steven Astley        M   (055/079) [Unattached]              00:47:00
 167 997  Andrew Raynes        M50 (014/042) Blackburn Road Runners    00:47:02
 168 953  Lee Childs           M40 (029/040) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:47:05
 169 518  Nancy Bailey         F50 (002/017) Accrington Road Runners   00:47:07
 170 723  Ian Broadbent        M40 (030/040) Otley AC                  00:47:12
 171 656  Paul Doyle           M50 (015/042) Penny Lane Striders       00:47:13
 172 828  David Morris         M40 (031/040) [Unattached]              00:47:15
 173 849  Kevin Coughlan       M50 (016/042) Todmorden Harriers        00:47:22
 174 889  Sean Murray          M   (056/079) [Unattached]              00:47:25
 175 816  Michael Hall         M50 (017/042) Holmfirth Harriers        00:47:26
 176 577  Trevor Birch         M60 (008/016) [Unattached]              00:47:29
 177 933  Kaye Callaghan       F40 (006/027) Accrington Road Runners   00:47:35
 178 780  David Dyson          M55 (010/033) Red Rose Road Runners     00:47:38
 179 835  Mark Johnson         M45 (026/040) [Unattached]              00:47:39
 180 866  Michael Briggs       M55 (011/033) [Unattached]              00:47:42
 181 569  Steven Marsh         M40 (032/040) Blackburn Road Runners    00:47:43
 182 815  Tony Hails           M50 (018/042) [Unattached]              00:47:44
 183 970  Jonathan Lavery      M   (057/079) Accrington Road Runners   00:47:50
 184 923  Sharon Cooper        F40 (007/027) Wesham Road Runners       00:47:53
 185 974  Phil Lakeland        M55 (012/033) Preston Harriers          00:47:57
 186 580  Leslie Readfearn     M55 (013/033) Accrington Road Runners   00:48:02
 187 736  Rob Mather           M40 (033/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:48:08
 188 966  Andrew Oates         M50 (019/042) Blackburn Road Runners    00:48:18
 189 810  Michele Baker        M45 (027/040) Accrington Road Runners   00:48:21
 190 552  John Verity          M50 (020/042) Blackburn Road Runners    00:48:25
 191 975  Kate Lakeland        F   (010/029) Preston Harriers          00:48:28
 192 777  Phil Smith           M45 (028/040) Bentham Beagles           00:48:33
 193 733  Andrew Thompson      M50 (021/042) [Unattached]              00:48:36
 194 926  Steve Taylor         M40 (034/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:48:41
 195 754  Robert O'Connell     M50 (022/042) [Unattached]              00:48:43
 196 943  Alexander Hinds      M   (058/079) [Unattached]              00:48:45
 197 459  Margaret Lupton      F45 (005/023) Red Rose Road Runners     00:48:48
 198 932  Laura Wiggans        F35 (004/016) Riversway Road Runners    00:48:56
 199 646  Tom Jordan           M   (059/079) Riversway Road Runners    00:48:57
 200 624  Chris Bowker         M   (060/079) [Unattached]              00:48:57
 201 741  Tanya Foley          F45 (006/023) Parbold Pink Panthers     00:48:59
 202 499  Leanne Postlethwaite F   (011/029) Darwen Dashers            00:49:04
 203 782  Emily Stapleton      F40 (008/027) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:49:05
 204 652  Sarah Donohoe        F   (012/029) Accrington Road Runners   00:49:05
 205 474  Charles Satterly     M   (061/079) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:49:05
 206 853  Harvey Slater        M50 (023/042) [Unattached]              00:49:10
 207 574  Terence Robinson     M65 (003/014) Northern Vets AC          00:49:11
 208 701  Paul Boustead        M   (062/079) Wesham Road Runners       00:49:13
 209 814  Hilary Seward        F50 (003/017) Skipton AC                00:49:14
 210 949  Terry Smithies       M55 (014/033) [Unattached]              00:49:14
 211 882  Neil Whitaker        M   (063/079) [Unattached]              00:49:20
 212 951  Ken Upshall          M55 (015/033) [Unattached]              00:49:23
 213 827  Jack Morris          MJ  (004/004) [Unattached]              00:49:38
 214 937  John Southworth      M50 (024/042) [Unattached]              00:49:44
 215 980  Peter R Gibson       M60 (009/016) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:49:48
 216 710  Colin Mcaulay        M50 (025/042) [Unattached]              00:50:03
 217 731  Neil Farquahr        M40 (035/040) [Unattached]              00:50:05
 218 550  Allan Keating        M50 (026/042) [Unattached]              00:50:06
 219 576  James Cassidy        M50 (027/042) [Unattached]              00:50:06
 220 856  Gemma Owen           F   (013/029) Wesham Road Runners       00:50:14
 221 909  Bernard Brown        M50 (028/042) [Unattached]              00:50:20
 222 755  Peter Cobb           M50 (029/042) [Unattached]              00:50:21
 223 722  Michael Davies       M50 (030/042) Tattenhall Runners        00:50:22
 224 484  Carole Wilkinson     F55 (001/010) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:50:22
 225 593  Jan Buckingham       F50 (004/017) Blackburn Harriers        00:50:28
 226 868  Peter Cooke          M55 (016/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:50:30
 227 847  Sarah Heaps          F   (014/029) Wesham Road Runners       00:50:31
 228 913  Paul Jackson         M60 (010/016) Accrington Road Runners   00:50:33
 229 529  Greg Smith           M   (064/079) [Unattached]              00:50:34
 230 948  David Shorrock       M65 (004/014) Darwen Dashers            00:50:37
 231 641  Scot James           M45 (029/040) [Unattached]              00:50:40
 232 768  Tom Battrick         M55 (017/033) Accrington Road Runners   00:50:40
 233 715  David Twizell        M60 (011/016) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:50:41
 234 594  Lee Taylor           M   (065/079) Accrington Road Runners   00:50:44
 235 829  Chris Robson         M   (066/079) [Unattached]              00:50:45
 236 808  Tanya Barlow         F40 (009/027) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:50:48
 237 566  Andrew Carruthers    M50 (031/042) Accrington Road Runners   00:50:57
 238 934  Helena Lewis         F45 (007/023) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:50:58
 239 825  Martin Simpson       M   (067/079) Red Rose Road Runners     00:51:00
 240 940  Alan Brown           M55 (018/033) [Unattached]              00:51:03
 241 523  Louisa Ruman         F35 (005/016) Lytham St Annes RR        00:51:06
 242 551  Mike Gaughan         M45 (030/040) [Unattached]              00:51:06
 243 920  Clive Mcmillan       M50 (032/042) [Unattached]              00:51:14
 244 879  Nerina Gill          F45 (008/023) Darwen Dashers            00:51:15
 245 540  Edward Towers        M60 (012/016) Bentham Beagles           00:51:23
 246 925  Charlotte Ashford    F   (015/029) Riversway Road Runners    00:51:29
 247 886  David Guy            M50 (033/042) Swinton Running Club      00:51:29
 248 962  Carol Douglass       F65 (001/002) Red Rose Road Runners     00:51:29
 249 976  Susan Wolstenholme   F40 (010/027) Blackburn Road Runners    00:51:37
 250 968  Andrew Boardman      M45 (031/040) Blackburn Road Runners    00:51:37
 251 979  Amy Leeming          F   (016/029) Accrington Road Runners   00:51:50
 252 772  John Holland         M55 (019/033) [Unattached]              00:51:53
 253 757  John Plowman         M50 (034/042) Red Rose Road Runners     00:51:57
 254 873  Yvette Brindle       F   (017/029) [Unattached]              00:52:06
 255 781  Greg Sykes           M   (068/079) [Unattached]              00:52:07
 256 885  Ian Tomlinson        M55 (020/033) Accrington Road Runners   00:52:08
 257 801  Steven Wilde         M60 (013/016) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:52:13
 258 505  Martin Foley         M45 (032/040) [Unattached]              00:52:17
 259 654  Alexander Roberton   M   (069/079) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:52:22
 260 915  Emma Johnson         F   (018/029) Red Rose Road Runners     00:52:22
 261 796  Lisa Minns           F50 (005/017) Wesham Road Runners       00:52:27
 262 907  Ted Orrell           M75 (001/002) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:52:29
 263 449  Andrew Helm          M40 (036/040) [Unattached]              00:52:33
 264 745  Sean McMullan        M40 (037/040) [Unattached]              00:52:36
 265 984  Paul Fisher          M55 (021/033) [Unattached]              00:52:40
 266 530  Lorna Bowes          F45 (009/023) Blackburn Road Runners    00:52:42
 267 539  David Gaynor         M60 (014/016) Northern Vets AC          00:52:45
 268 503  Jackie Kershaw       F40 (011/027) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:52:46
 269 938  Angela Terry         F45 (010/023) Accrington Road Runners   00:52:50
 270 598  Kirsty Patten        F   (019/029) Todmorden Harriers        00:52:52
 271 519  John Bradley         M70 (001/004) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:52:53
 272 767  Debbie Porter        F40 (012/027) Red Rose Road Runners     00:52:57
 273 492  Mark Dobson          M50 (035/042) Wesham Road Runners       00:52:57
 274 845  Yvonne Johnson       F55 (002/010) Red Rose Road Runners     00:53:01
 275 763  Paul Shier           M   (070/079) Swinton Running Club      00:53:03
 276 735  Jeffrey Pendlebury   M50 (036/042) [Unattached]              00:53:05
 277 739  Philip Mccullagh     M55 (022/033) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:53:09
 278 535  Louise Lord          F40 (013/027) [Unattached]              00:53:11
 279 538  Stewart Keighley     M55 (023/033) Accrington Road Runners   00:53:12
 280 595  Mandy Goth           F50 (006/017) Todmorden Harriers        00:53:27
 281 600  Paul Brannigan       M50 (037/042) Todmorden Harriers        00:53:27
 282 870  Nicholas Armstrong   M   (071/079) Bentham Beagles           00:53:31
 283 986  Diane Armstrong      F35 (006/016) Bentham Beagles           00:53:32
 284 628  Barry Shackleton     M55 (024/033) Darwen Dashers            00:53:33
 285 67   William Nelson       M65 (005/014) Red Rose Road Runners     00:53:34
 286 928  Callum Munnelly      M   (072/079) [Unattached]              00:53:40
 287 629  Finlay McCalman      M50 (038/042) Wesham Road Runners       00:53:41
 288 855  Matt Jones           M   (073/079) Fylde Coast Runners       00:53:49
 289 811  Karen Atherton       F50 (007/017) Darwen Dashers            00:53:50
 290 713  Theresa Hunt         F40 (014/027) [Unattached]              00:53:55
 291 775  Emma Woodfield       F40 (015/027) [Unattached]              00:53:57
 292 51   Brian Porter         M50 (039/042) Lytham St Annes RR        00:54:06
 293 902  Diane Blagdon        F45 (011/023) Wesham Road Runners       00:54:07
 294 751  Russell Fray         M40 (038/040) [Unattached]              00:54:11
 295 495  Bernadette Dickinson F50 (008/017) Wesham Road Runners       00:54:11
 296 823  Paul Moss            M55 (025/033) [Unattached]              00:54:12
 297 483  Debbie Bevitt        F50 (009/017) Darwen Dashers            00:54:15
 298 766  Carl Wynne           M55 (026/033) [Unattached]              00:54:17
 299 631  Kathy Cartledge      F70 (001/003) Bentham Beagles           00:54:28
 300 898  Damian Duffy         M   (074/079) [Unattached]              00:54:29
 301 637  Alice Capstick       FJ  (003/005) Darwen Dashers            00:54:33
 302 537  Denise Penney        F50 (010/017) Blackburn Road Runners    00:54:36
 303 562  George Fletcher      M70 (002/004) Red Rose Road Runners     00:54:37
 304 797  Peter Blackledge     M65 (006/014) Accrington Road Runners   00:54:39
 305 917  David Young          M65 (007/014) Wesham Road Runners       00:54:40
 306 721  Michael Roberts      M55 (027/033) Penny Lane Striders       00:54:41
 307 802  Alex Wheatman        F45 (012/023) [Unattached]              00:54:42
 308 852  Karen Davies         F50 (011/017) Wesham Road Runners       00:54:53
 309 555  Mark Kendrick        M   (075/079) [Unattached]              00:54:57
 310 517  Alison Dixon         F45 (013/023) Knutsford Tri             00:55:05
 311 860  Michael Smith        M   (076/079) [Unattached]              00:55:07
 312 838  Rachel Hill          F40 (016/027) [Unattached]              00:55:09
 313 453  Kevin Whitemore      M65 (008/014) Eden Runners              00:55:12
 314 746  Sarah McMullan       F40 (017/027) [Unattached]              00:55:13
 315 542  Jill Noble           F50 (012/017) Bentham Beagles           00:55:16
 316 830  Roslaeen Maule       F35 (007/016) [Unattached]              00:55:17
 317 524  Peter Doherty        M60 (015/016) Northern Vets AC          00:55:18
 318 894  Ben Higginson        M55 (028/033) Preston Harriers          00:55:30
 319 547  David Roberts        M65 (009/014) Preston Harriers          00:55:34
 320 911  Gemma Williams       F   (020/029) [Unattached]              00:55:37
 321 918  Moyra Parfitt        F70 (002/003) Todmorden Harriers        00:55:41
 322 908  Angela Turner        F40 (018/027) [Unattached]              00:55:43
 323 565  Chris Cash           M55 (029/033) Darwen Dashers            00:55:45
 324 771  William Swift        M65 (010/014) Accrington Road Runners   00:55:53
 325 992  Janette Keighley     F45 (014/023) [Unattached]              00:55:54
 326 776  Sally Deacon         F45 (015/023) Wesham Road Runners       00:55:56
 327 799  Ted Smith            M45 (033/040) [Unattached]              00:56:03
 328 798  Katinka Smith        F45 (016/023) [Unattached]              00:56:03
 329 469  Malcolm Hingley      M50 (040/042) [Unattached]              00:56:04
 330 991  Alan Townhill        M45 (034/040) [Unattached]              00:56:05
 331 817  Beata Matulewicz     F35 (008/016) [Unattached]              00:56:06
 332 954  Margaret Fisher      F50 (013/017) [Unattached]              00:56:14
 333 579  Peter Ehrhardt       M65 (011/014) Todmorden Harriers        00:56:15
 334 765  David Williamson     M45 (035/040) Swinton Running Club      00:56:17
 335 478  Janet Hoyle          F55 (003/010) Accrington Road Runners   00:56:20
 336 740  Nigel Bibby          M50 (041/042) [Unattached]              00:56:20
 337 714  Ellie Hunt           FJ  (004/005) [Unattached]              00:56:25
 338 785  Jenny Fairclough     F55 (004/010) Red Rose Road Runners     00:56:34
 339 476  Angela Beech         F55 (005/010) Northern Vets AC          00:56:35
 340 747  Ceri Taylor          F   (021/029) [Unattached]              00:56:40
 341 568  Rebecca Walmsley     F55 (006/010) [Unattached]              00:56:51
 342 877  Louise Gavell        F40 (019/027) Preston Harriers          00:57:00
 343 627  Dave Thomas          M65 (012/014) [Unattached]              00:57:02
 344 511  Olivia Raynes        FJ  (005/005) [Unattached]              00:57:03
 345 460  Angela Kirkham       F45 (017/023) Wesham Road Runners       00:57:05
 346 512  Rick Wilson          M45 (036/040) Blackburn Road Runners    00:57:06
 347 653  Clare Betfield       F   (022/029) Wesham Road Runners       00:57:07
 348 584  Doug Brown           M75 (002/002) Wesham Road Runners       00:57:08
 349 510  Steve Riley          M55 (030/033) UKNetRunner               00:57:17
 350 947  Vicky Gore           F35 (009/016) Red Rose Road Runners     00:57:24
 351 871  Jan Thomson          F40 (020/027) [Unattached]              00:57:36
 352 959  Caroline Gibson      F35 (010/016) [Unattached]              00:57:36
 353 572  Ann Butler           F50 (014/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:57:42
 354 640  Kirsty Holland       F   (023/029) [Unattached]              00:57:43
 355 466  David Day            M45 (037/040) [Unattached]              00:57:47
 356 470  Tommy Ungi           M55 (031/033) [Unattached]              00:57:48
 357 532  Martin Eaves         M   (077/079) Spectrum Striders         00:58:00
 358 862  Raymond Kay          M40 (039/040) [Unattached]              00:58:01
 359 531  Michelle Houghton    F45 (018/023) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:07
 360 752  Jill O'Connell       F50 (015/017) [Unattached]              00:58:13
 361 753  John Whitelock       M45 (038/040) [Unattached]              00:58:13
 362 651  Dean Grear           M40 (040/040) Darwen Dashers            00:58:14
 363 632  Ann Butcher          F70 (003/003) Bentham Beagles           00:58:22
 364 965  Paul Desborough      M60 (016/016) [Unattached]              00:58:27
 365 634  Paige Mallabourn     F   (024/029) Accrington Road Runners   00:58:44
 366 919  Colette Mallabourn   F40 (021/027) Accrington Road Runners   00:58:49
 367 557  Paula Stell          F40 (022/027) [Unattached]              00:59:16
 368 750  Sally Fray           F35 (011/016) [Unattached]              00:59:17
 369 638  Anna Capstick        F45 (019/023) Darwen Dashers            00:59:27
 370 720  Wendy Ward           F40 (023/027) Red Rose Road Runners     00:59:32
 371 527  Pather Cannon        M   (078/079) [Unattached]              00:59:36
 372 769  Lucy Mowat           F   (025/029) Otley AC                  00:59:41
 373 929  Helen Greenhalgh     F35 (012/016) Red Rose Road Runners     00:59:55
 374 990  Thomas Townhill      M70 (003/004) [Unattached]              01:00:03
 375 762  Peter Carrdus        M50 (042/042) [Unattached]              01:00:19
 376 893  Rhonda Jackson       F45 (020/023) Accrington Road Runners   01:00:23
 377 910  Denise Cottam        F45 (021/023) [Unattached]              01:00:52
 378 936  Louise Davitt        F40 (024/027) Red Rose Road Runners     01:00:56
 379 783  Linda Stapleton      F65 (002/002) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  01:01:20
 380 479  Peter Hoyle          M55 (032/033) Accrington Road Runners   01:01:21
 381 905  Clive Berry          M45 (039/040) Wesham Road Runners       01:01:25
 382 792  Janis Hindle         F35 (013/016) [Unattached]              01:01:46
 383 955  Lisa Butcher         F35 (014/016) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:02:19
 384 967  Diane Wells          F40 (025/027) [Unattached]              01:02:51
 385 1000 Zoe Entwistle        F   (026/029) [Unattached]              01:03:27
 386 996  Laura Porter         F   (027/029) [Unattached]              01:03:29
 387 899  Andy Arpino          M   (079/079) [Unattached]              01:03:40
 388 463  Graham Kissack       M65 (013/014) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:03:44
 389 779  Paul Carter          M45 (040/040) Wesham Road Runners       01:04:22
 390 904  Julie Rooney         F40 (026/027) Wesham Road Runners       01:04:43
 391 526  Michelle Cannon      F45 (022/023) [Unattached]              01:06:40
 392 791  Pita Oates           F40 (027/027) Red Rose Road Runners     01:06:42
 393 543  Roger Johnson        M55 (033/033) Red Rose Road Runners     01:06:42
 394 912  Karen Jackson        F55 (007/010) Accrington Road Runners   01:07:58
 395 900  Evelyn Elkington     F75 (001/001) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  01:08:04
 396 972  Myra Wells           F55 (008/010) Todmorden Harriers        01:09:03
 397 756  Lesley Allger        F55 (009/010) [Unattached]              01:09:11
 398 758  Julie Gaukrodger     F50 (016/017) [Unattached]              01:09:11
 399 977  Kim McGuire          F55 (010/010) Wesham Road Runners       01:09:15
 400 939  Lydia Plackett       F60 (001/001) Red Rose Road Runners     01:09:40
 401 921  Jacquie Hirst        F45 (023/023) Wesham Road Runners       01:09:44
 402 922  Pam Wemsley          F50 (017/017) Wesham Road Runners       01:09:55
 403 516  Christine Platt      F35 (015/016) Blackburn Road Runners    01:10:42
 404 590  Ann Donoghue         F   (028/029) Red Rose Road Runners     01:10:58
 405 639  William Sumner       M65 (014/014) Red Rose Road Runners     01:10:58
 406 489  Mike Walsh           M80 (001/001) Thornton Cleveleys RC     01:11:30
 407 834  Nicola Fitzgerald    F35 (016/016) [Unattached]              01:12:46
 408 784  Richard Stapleton    M70 (004/004) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  01:13:07
 409 488  Lisa Young           F   (029/029) Thornton Cleveleys RC     01:13:43
Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited