Back to race calendar - Main results

Warrington 10k

26th June 2014

   1 16   Daniel Cliffe        M   (001/097) [Unattached]              00:31:55
   2 165  Damian Nicholls      M   (002/097) Wilmslow RC               00:33:40
   3 96   Stuart Doyle         M40 (001/072) Vale Royal AC             00:33:58
   4 311  J Scott-Buccleuch    M   (003/097) Stockport Harriers        00:34:12
   5 325  Peter Speake         M   (004/097) Wilmslow RC               00:34:27
   6 338  Martin Swensson      M   (005/097) Penny Lane Striders       00:34:29
   7 35   Katie Brough         F   (001/059) Vale Royal AC             00:34:45
   8 95   Rob Downs            M50 (001/053) Wilmslow RC               00:34:54
   9 363  Mark Walker          M   (006/097) Macclesfield Harriers     00:35:03
  10 355  Henry Valentine      M   (007/097) South Cheshire Harriers   00:35:08
  11 321  Matthew Smith        M40 (002/072) South Cheshire Harriers   00:35:20
  12 15   Simon Atkin          M   (008/097) Swinton Running Club      00:35:31
  13 256  James Noakes         M40 (003/072) Macclesfield Harriers     00:35:49
  14 375  Mark Whittington     M40 (004/072) Swinton Running Club      00:36:03
  15 253  David Morris         M   (009/097) South Cheshire Harriers   00:36:06
  16 206  Nick King            M   (010/097) [Unattached]              00:36:07
  17 249  Trevor Morris        M50 (002/053) Wilmslow RC               00:36:09
  18 40   Kevin Brennan        M40 (005/072) St Helens Striders        00:36:09
  19 180  David Hook           M   (011/097) South Cheshire Harriers   00:36:22
  20 278  Jim Pendrill         M40 (006/072) Wilmslow RC               00:36:23
  21 283  David Phillips       M   (012/097) South Cheshire Harriers   00:36:29
  22 75   Colin Thompson       M   (013/097) Helsby Running Club       00:36:35
  23 220  Charlie Sharpe       M   (014/097) Spectrum Striders         00:36:46
  24 141  Roger Grand          M40 (007/072) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:36:47
  25 84   Matthew Thompson     M   (015/097) [Unattached]              00:36:48
  26 31   Dan Bird             M   (016/097) Swinton Running Club      00:36:51
  27 226  Nicholas Hackett     M   (017/097) South Cheshire Harriers   00:36:55
  28 166  Michael Hatton       M50 (003/053) South Cheshire Harriers   00:36:57
  29 386  Robert Wilson        M40 (008/072) Wilmslow RC               00:37:09
  30 244  Diane Mcvey          F35 (001/042) Wilmslow RC               00:37:17
  31 168  Robert Dunn          M   (018/097) Sale Harriers Manchester  00:37:22
  32 98   Chris Millington     M40 (009/072) Spectrum Striders         00:37:27
  33 236  Allan Mccormick      M   (019/097) Wilmslow RC               00:37:27
  34 341  Matthew Taylor       M   (020/097) South Cheshire Harriers   00:37:29
  35 295  Cliff Puttock        M40 (010/072) [Unattached]              00:37:32
  36 2    James Ainsworth      M   (021/097) Vale Royal AC             00:37:47
  37 388  Robert Wormald       M   (022/097) [Unattached]              00:37:50
  38 315  James Simpson        M40 (011/072) South Cheshire Harriers   00:37:57
  39 171  Mike Hill            M40 (012/072) Wilmslow RC               00:38:06
  40 169  Scott Monk           M   (023/097) [Unattached]              00:38:17
  41 53   Luisa Candioli       F   (002/059) Spectrum Striders         00:38:24
  42 173  Richard Hirons       M40 (013/072) Wilmslow RC               00:38:46
  43 90   Joseph Dillon        M40 (014/072) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:38:49
  44 111  Peter Fairclough     M   (024/097) [Unattached]              00:38:50
  45 381  Gary Willcock        M50 (004/053) Macclesfield Harriers     00:38:52
  46 147  Paul Demore          M40 (015/072) St Helens Striders        00:38:55
  47 176  Brian Hollingsworth  M40 (016/072) [Unattached]              00:38:56
  48 154  Carl Hanaghan        M   (025/097) Macclesfield Harriers     00:39:01
  49 233  Phil Matthews        M   (026/097) Wilmslow RC               00:39:03
  50 191  Sharon Johnstone     F35 (002/042) Wilmslow RC               00:39:10
  51 59   Anthony Cassidy      M40 (017/072) Mossley Hill AC           00:39:15
  52 274  David Parkin         M   (027/097) Swinton Running Club      00:39:19
  53 177  David Holmes         M   (028/097) Lymm Runners              00:39:22
  54 198  Andrew Keeley        M50 (005/053) Penny Lane Striders       00:39:28
  55 92   Dave Dodd            M   (029/097) [Unattached]              00:39:33
  56 24   James Barnett        M   (030/097) [Unattached]              00:39:34
  57 155  Paul Hancock         M40 (018/072) South Cheshire Harriers   00:39:36
  58 183  Catherine Howard     F   (003/059) Knowsley Harriers         00:39:39
  59 38   Karl Bowles          M40 (019/072) [Unattached]              00:39:45
  60 21   Jonnie Bale          M50 (006/053) Wilmslow RC               00:39:49
  61 29   Stuart Berry         M   (031/097) Lymm Runners              00:39:52
  62 133  Kristy Gill          F35 (003/042) Macclesfield Harriers     00:39:58
  63 232  Charlotte Mason      F   (004/059) City of York              00:40:01
  64 83   Mark Davies          M   (032/097) West Cheshire AC          00:40:17
  65 91   James Darkin         M40 (020/072) [Unattached]              00:40:24
  66 12   Barry Archbold       M40 (021/072) Wilmslow RC               00:40:37
  67 66   Jonathan Cole        M   (033/097) Ellesmere Port RC         00:40:39
  68 352  Neil Trott           M   (034/097) [Unattached]              00:40:42
  69 223  Paul Loudon          M   (035/097) [Unattached]              00:40:47
  70 58   Andrew Cass          M40 (022/072) [Unattached]              00:40:48
  71 179  Jarrod Homer         M40 (023/072) Wilmslow RC               00:40:49
  72 287  Jonnie Plumb         M   (036/097) Macclesfield Harriers     00:40:51
  73 134  Colin Gill           M40 (024/072) The Trimarket             00:40:52
  74 64   Peter Clarkson       M40 (025/072) [Unattached]              00:40:55
  75 82   Tom Dejong           M   (037/097) Helsby Running Club       00:40:59
  76 213  Andrew Leslie        M   (038/097) Penny Lane Striders       00:40:59
  77 5    Daniel Rees          M50 (007/053) [Unattached]              00:41:02
  78 175  Stuart Holliday      M   (039/097) Chorlton Runners          00:41:10
  79 219  Oliver Lister        M   (040/097) [Unattached]              00:41:22
  80 275  Julian Spencer       M50 (008/053) Spectrum Striders         00:41:24
  81 61   Jon Chapman          M   (041/097) Spectrum Striders         00:41:25
  82 46   Steve Bunker         M40 (026/072) Wilmslow RC               00:41:25
  83 54   Greg Carns           M40 (027/072) St Helens + Sutton        00:41:28
  84 210  Andy Land            M50 (009/053) Swinton Running Club      00:41:30
  85 93   Clive Dodd           M40 (028/072) [Unattached]              00:41:30
  86 39   Nabilah Salihi       F   (005/059) Spectrum Striders         00:41:34
  87 44   Richard Brown        M40 (029/072) Macclesfield Harriers     00:41:36
  88 120  Rachael Fishwick     F   (006/059) St Helens Striders        00:41:37
  89 276  Daniel Peers         M   (042/097) [Unattached]              00:41:41
  90 79   Jonathan Crosier     M   (043/097) [Unattached]              00:41:42
  91 97   Ian Madley           M   (044/097) [Unattached]              00:41:46
  92 261  David Nalder         M50 (010/053) Ellesmere Port RC         00:41:49
  93 215  James Lewis          M   (045/097) [Unattached]              00:41:50
  94 385  James Wilson         M   (046/097) [Unattached]              00:41:51
  95 107  Janine Ellis         F45 (001/035) Wilmslow RC               00:41:53
  96 43   Alan Brookes         M50 (011/053) South Cheshire Harriers   00:42:04
  97 340  Matthew Taylor       M40 (030/072) Wilmslow RC               00:42:05
  98 309  Charlie Rowlands     M40 (031/072) South Cheshire Harriers   00:42:07
  99 266  Paul Norris          M50 (012/053) Wilmslow RC               00:42:08
 100 365  Paula Nimmo          F   (007/059) Macclesfield Harriers     00:42:12
 101 347  Richard Thorpe       M   (047/097) [Unattached]              00:42:15
 102 62   Gary Clare           M40 (032/072) [Unattached]              00:42:20
 103 257  Robert Munro         M   (048/097) [Unattached]              00:42:27
 104 209  Lorenzo Labrador     M40 (033/072) [Unattached]              00:42:46
 105 354  Diane Bygrave        F35 (004/042) Wilmslow RC               00:42:47
 106 348  Andrew Tongue        M   (049/097) Chorlton Runners          00:42:49
 107 184  Tony Hulme           M50 (013/053) Wilmslow RC               00:42:53
 108 313  Tom Silvani          M   (050/097) [Unattached]              00:42:58
 109 112  Chris Falls          M   (051/097) St Helens Striders        00:43:01
 110 273  Girish Patel         M40 (034/072) [Unattached]              00:43:04
 111 130  Nico Gibert          M40 (035/072) Manchester Frontrunners   00:43:17
 112 135  Sally Gilliver       F45 (002/035) Wilmslow RC               00:43:21
 113 230  Tomas Maltby         M   (052/097) [Unattached]              00:43:24
 114 353  Anife Turchin        F   (008/059) South Cheshire Harriers   00:43:26
 115 164  David Hartley        M   (053/097) Ellesmere Port RC         00:43:33
 116 280  Matthew Pennington   M40 (036/072) [Unattached]              00:43:35
 117 304  Kev Cunningham       M   (054/097) St Helens + Sutton        00:43:35
 118 351  Gareth Trimble       M40 (037/072) Wilmslow RC               00:43:37
 119 87   Tom Dennis           M   (055/097) [Unattached]              00:43:41
 120 202  Michael Devereux     M50 (014/053) Penny Lane Striders       00:43:42
 121 312  Kathryn Sharkey      F   (009/059) Penny Lane Striders       00:43:43
 122 284  Daisy Pickles        F   (010/059) Macclesfield Harriers     00:43:44
 123 359  Neal Wainwright      M   (056/097) Chorlton Runners          00:43:45
 124 81   Stephen Dipple       M40 (038/072) [Unattached]              00:43:46
 125 128  David Gerrard        M   (057/097) Warrington AC             00:43:50
 126 367  Michael Timmins      M   (058/097) [Unattached]              00:43:52
 127 195  Rich Worsley         M40 (039/072) St Helens Striders        00:43:53
 128 10   Samuel Andrew        M   (059/097) [Unattached]              00:43:57
 129 132  Geoff Gilbert        M50 (015/053) Wilmslow RC               00:43:58
 130 225  Steven Lowrie        M   (060/097) [Unattached]              00:44:00
 131 127  Andrew Gerrard       M50 (016/053) [Unattached]              00:44:02
 132 143  Martin Gregory       M40 (040/072) [Unattached]              00:44:04
 133 185  Matthew Jackson      M40 (041/072) Styal Running Club        00:44:05
 134 160  Louisa Harrison      F35 (005/042) Wilmslow RC               00:44:07
 135 189  Stuart Johnson       M   (061/097) Spectrum Striders         00:44:10
 136 255  Nicky Mowat          F45 (003/035) Wilmslow RC               00:44:23
 137 9    Paul Kelly           M40 (042/072) [Unattached]              00:44:24
 138 296  Francis Pyatt        M   (062/097) Macclesfield Harriers     00:44:27
 139 328  Nigel Stanhope       M40 (043/072) Lymm Runners              00:44:29
 140 13   Alan Brady           M50 (017/053) Spectrum Striders         00:44:30
 141 101  Amy Durrant          F   (011/059) South Cheshire Harriers   00:44:32
 142 222  Roberta Lomax        F35 (006/042) [Unattached]              00:44:39
 143 349  Ray Tran             M40 (044/072) Chester Triathlon Club    00:44:42
 144 297  Huma Rahman          F45 (004/035) Wilmslow RC               00:44:45
 145 277  Stephen Pemberton    M50 (018/053) Penny Lane Striders       00:44:46
 146 216  Paul Lewis           M50 (019/053) [Unattached]              00:45:01
 147 327  Alan Spencer         M50 (020/053) [Unattached]              00:45:04
 148 144  Ben Gregory          M50 (021/053) South Cheshire Harriers   00:45:07
 149 370  Julia White          F35 (007/042) Warrington Running Club   00:45:16
 150 208  Shane Knott          M   (063/097) Penny Lane Striders       00:45:21
 151 285  Liam Pilkington      M   (064/097) [Unattached]              00:45:22
 152 289  Francis Pollitt      M   (065/097) [Unattached]              00:45:23
 153 268  Gary Oldham          M40 (045/072) St Helens + Sutton        00:45:29
 154 234  Paul Matthews        M   (066/097) [Unattached]              00:45:33
 155 228  David Lynan          M40 (046/072) Penny Lane Striders       00:45:38
 156 247  Sonya Monaghan       F45 (005/035) St Helens + Sutton        00:45:41
 157 163  Nigel Harrison       M50 (022/053) Stockport Harriers        00:45:46
 158 136  Gary Gleave          M40 (047/072) [Unattached]              00:46:15
 159 182  John Houghton        M50 (023/053) [Unattached]              00:46:20
 160 361  Georgina Walker      F35 (008/042) Lymm Runners              00:46:22
 161 119  Stephen Firth        M40 (048/072) [Unattached]              00:46:28
 162 224  Jane Lowe            F45 (006/035) Spectrum Striders         00:46:30
 163 364  Cathryn Walley       F35 (009/042) [Unattached]              00:46:32
 164 192  Sharon Jones         F45 (007/035) Wilmslow RC               00:46:33
 165 170  Gail Hill            F35 (010/042) Wilmslow RC               00:46:35
 166 162  Louise Harrison      F35 (011/042) Stockport Harriers        00:46:40
 167 196  Bradley Jones        M   (067/097) [Unattached]              00:46:41
 168 167  Clare Hawkes         F45 (008/035) Wilmslow RC               00:46:44
 169 366  Steve Walsh          M50 (024/053) [Unattached]              00:46:55
 170 258  Neil Murphy          M50 (025/053) Macclesfield Harriers     00:47:00
 171 204  Abbas Khalil         M   (068/097) [Unattached]              00:47:12
 172 113  Geoff Fawkes         M40 (049/072) Vale Royal AC             00:47:13
 173 371  Phil White           M50 (026/053) Blackburn Road Runners    00:47:18
 174 260  Chris Myers          M   (069/097) [Unattached]              00:47:18
 175 22   Peter Morgan         M50 (027/053) Northern Vets AC          00:47:22
 176 299  Helen Rennie         F   (012/059) [Unattached]              00:47:26
 177 80   Matthew Daniels      M   (070/097) Stockport Harriers        00:47:27
 178 211  David Larkin         M   (071/097) Macclesfield Harriers     00:47:32
 179 122  Helen Fraser         F45 (009/035) Stockport Harriers        00:47:35
 180 221  Steve Lomas          M40 (050/072) Macclesfield Harriers     00:47:43
 181 100  Nick Dunning         M40 (051/072) South Cheshire Harriers   00:47:45
 182 243  Dan McVerry          M   (072/097) [Unattached]              00:47:46
 183 344  John Thompson        M40 (052/072) Helsby Running Club       00:47:54
 184 303  Phillip Rixham       M   (073/097) [Unattached]              00:47:57
 185 149  Jim Haddock          M40 (053/072) [Unattached]              00:48:01
 186 290  Susan Poole          F45 (010/035) South Cheshire Harriers   00:48:01
 187 174  Carolyn Hirons       F45 (011/035) Wilmslow RC               00:48:01
 188 51   Helen Caldwell       F45 (012/035) Spectrum Striders         00:48:02
 189 63   Michael Clarke       M40 (054/072) Warrington Running Club   00:48:09
 190 109  Tim Evans            M50 (028/053) Lymm Runners              00:48:15
 191 129  Gill Gibbons         F45 (013/035) South Cheshire Harriers   00:48:24
 192 374  Stephen Whittingham  M50 (029/053) [Unattached]              00:48:30
 193 369  Stewart Waudby       M   (074/097) Macclesfield Harriers     00:48:34
 194 294  Bethany Prole        F   (013/059) [Unattached]              00:48:37
 195 151  Adrienne Hall        F45 (014/035) Spectrum Striders         00:48:39
 196 140  Adam Walker          M   (075/097) [Unattached]              00:48:44
 197 17   Amy Longmore         F   (014/059) [Unattached]              00:48:46
 198 76   Stan Cottier         M50 (030/053) Liverpool Running Club    00:48:50
 199 14   Cathy Atherton       F35 (012/042) South Cheshire Harriers   00:48:58
 200 306  Gareth Roberts       M   (076/097) [Unattached]              00:49:10
 201 207  John Kirk            M50 (031/053) Northern Vets AC          00:49:12
 202 194  Glyn Jones           M40 (055/072) [Unattached]              00:49:14
 203 282  S Percival-edwards   F   (015/059) Warrington Running Club   00:49:15
 204 78   John Croall          M50 (032/053) Lymm Runners              00:49:18
 205 391  Chris Worthington    M   (077/097) Bolton United Harriers    00:49:18
 206 197  Huw Jones            M50 (033/053) Lymm Runners              00:49:19
 207 400  Denise Zachariasz    F35 (013/042) Spectrum Striders         00:49:22
 208 115  Simon Fenton         M50 (034/053) Wilmslow RC               00:49:23
 209 231  Tim Martland         M50 (035/053) Lymm Runners              00:49:37
 210 11   Alan Appleton        M50 (036/053) [Unattached]              00:49:38
 211 218  John Guy             M   (078/097) [Unattached]              00:49:41
 212 201  Michelle Kelly       F45 (015/035) Penny Lane Striders       00:49:42
 213 68   Chris Conchie        M40 (056/072) [Unattached]              00:49:46
 214 110  Paddy Eyes           M40 (057/072) [Unattached]              00:50:00
 215 3    Vincent Alcock       M40 (058/072) Spectrum Striders         00:50:00
 216 378  Andrzej Wieckowski   M40 (059/072) [Unattached]              00:50:02
 217 332  Edward Stokes        M   (079/097) Spectrum Striders         00:50:04
 218 47   Peter Burton         M50 (037/053) Lymm Runners              00:50:09
 219 158  Michael Eakin        M50 (038/053) [Unattached]              00:50:10
 220 360  Alison Wainwright    F   (016/059) Chorlton Runners          00:50:13
 221 30   David Barnes         M50 (039/053) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:50:16
 222 334  Heather Spencer      F35 (014/042) Spectrum Striders         00:50:19
 223 335  Jo Sullivan          F45 (016/035) Spectrum Striders         00:50:20
 224 357  Esther Van Ginneken  F   (017/059) Penny Lane Striders       00:50:21
 225 45   Sue Buck             F45 (017/035) Spectrum Striders         00:50:27
 226 239  Hugh Mclay           M50 (040/053) [Unattached]              00:50:27
 227 272  Cheryl Pace          F35 (015/042) Penny Lane Striders       00:50:32
 228 161  Phillip Harrison     M   (080/097) [Unattached]              00:50:32
 229 188  Emma Buckley         F   (018/059) Widnes Ladies Wasps RC    00:50:34
 230 6    Maria David          F45 (018/035) Macclesfield Harriers     00:50:45
 231 394  Janet Wyles          F45 (019/035) Wilmslow RC               00:50:49
 232 32   Allan Bird           M50 (041/053) Spectrum Striders         00:51:10
 233 270  Sarah Watson         F   (019/059) [Unattached]              00:51:14
 234 71   Steve Connor         M50 (042/053) [Unattached]              00:51:19
 235 52   Heather Callaby      F   (020/059) [Unattached]              00:51:28
 236 190  Kate Johnson         F35 (016/042) Spectrum Striders         00:51:32
 237 57   Stuart Carvel        M   (081/097) [Unattached]              00:51:40
 238 77   Damian Cowell        M40 (060/072) Warrington Running Club   00:51:50
 239 259  Mike Murray          M40 (061/072) [Unattached]              00:51:52
 240 333  Paulette Storey      F45 (020/035) Swinton Running Club      00:51:53
 241 254  Hayley Louise Moss   F   (021/059) [Unattached]              00:51:53
 242 310  Richard Shadwell     M   (082/097) [Unattached]              00:51:57
 243 7    Sophie Anderson      F   (022/059) Lymm Runners              00:51:57
 244 246  John Millington      M   (083/097) Warrington Running Club   00:52:09
 245 342  Carla Taylor         F   (023/059) [Unattached]              00:52:11
 246 123  Lynsey Fulton        F   (024/059) [Unattached]              00:52:12
 247 105  Louise Edwards       F   (025/059) [Unattached]              00:52:15
 248 324  Joanna Sparkman      F35 (017/042) Lymm Runners              00:52:18
 249 131  Elspeth Gibson       F35 (018/042) Wilmslow RC               00:52:33
 250 301  Catherine Rigby      F45 (021/035) Mossley Hill AC           00:52:39
 251 34   Darren Blackshaw     M40 (062/072) [Unattached]              00:52:41
 252 393  Mick O'Brien         M40 (063/072) Knowsley Harriers         00:52:49
 253 199  Claire Beswick       F35 (019/042) [Unattached]              00:52:56
 254 159  Louise Moore         F35 (020/042) [Unattached]              00:53:13
 255 181  Robert Hough         M   (084/097) [Unattached]              00:53:14
 256 271  Linda Owen           F45 (022/035) Spectrum Striders         00:53:27
 257 396  Dennis Yarwood       M40 (064/072) Spectrum Striders         00:53:29
 258 148  Karen Schofield      F   (026/059) [Unattached]              00:53:49
 259 102  Matthew Daniels      M   (085/097) Lymm Runners              00:53:51
 260 156  Warren Moorfield     M40 (065/072) Wigan Phoenix             00:53:53
 261 145  Alan Gregson         M   (086/097) [Unattached]              00:53:59
 262 242  Michael McVerry      M   (087/097) [Unattached]              00:54:02
 263 205  Susie Woods          F45 (023/035) Chester Triathlon Club    00:54:02
 264 305  Laura Roberts        F   (027/059) [Unattached]              00:54:02
 265 329  Janet Stanhope       F45 (024/035) Lymm Runners              00:54:05
 266 41   Craig McCracken      M40 (066/072) [Unattached]              00:54:06
 267 252  Lindsay Morris       F   (028/059) South Cheshire Harriers   00:54:08
 268 293  Rachel Proctor       F   (029/059) Chorlton Runners          00:54:09
 269 49   Leanne Dawn Byrne    F   (030/059) Wilmslow RC               00:54:10
 270 203  Angela Kerslake      F35 (021/042) Stockport Harriers        00:54:11
 271 152  Claire Halligan      F   (031/059) Lymm Runners              00:54:23
 272 212  Andrew Leishman      M   (088/097) West Cheshire AC          00:54:25
 273 292  Helen Power          F35 (022/042) [Unattached]              00:54:27
 274 172  Elizabeth Heavey     F   (032/059) Spectrum Striders         00:54:28
 275 106  Steve Carter         M50 (043/053) [Unattached]              00:54:35
 276 139  Gregg Coates         M   (089/097) [Unattached]              00:54:49
 277 153  Nicola Hampson       F35 (023/042) [Unattached]              00:54:52
 278 33   Kelli Black          F35 (024/042) Mossley Hill AC           00:54:57
 279 186  Michael Jaras        M50 (044/053) [Unattached]              00:55:02
 280 200  Claudia Keller       F   (033/059) [Unattached]              00:55:16
 281 48   L Jane Burton        F45 (025/035) [Unattached]              00:55:30
 282 320  Peter Smith          M   (090/097) [Unattached]              00:55:43
 283 26   Victoria Begent      F35 (025/042) Lymm Runners              00:55:44
 284 37   S Bowden-Bevan       F35 (026/042) [Unattached]              00:55:50
 285 99   Ian Dunbar           M50 (045/053) Spectrum Striders         00:56:09
 286 1    Gemma Adamson        F   (034/059) Widnes Ladies Wasps RC    00:56:10
 287 178  Paul Lawton          M40 (067/072) [Unattached]              00:56:15
 288 69   Michael Connolly     M40 (068/072) [Unattached]              00:56:20
 289 395  Sarah Yarnall        F35 (027/042) [Unattached]              00:56:27
 290 323  Rebecca Sogbetun     F35 (028/042) [Unattached]              00:56:28
 291 383  Hazel Williams       F45 (026/035) [Unattached]              00:56:30
 292 50   John Cahill          M   (091/097) [Unattached]              00:56:42
 293 36   Michelle Hanley      F45 (027/035) Lymm Runners              00:56:49
 294 298  Stella Reynolds      F35 (029/042) [Unattached]              00:56:49
 295 387  Philippa Winstanley  F   (035/059) [Unattached]              00:57:15
 296 193  David Jones          M40 (069/072) [Unattached]              00:57:28
 297 187  Lisa Jefferies       F45 (028/035) Warrington Running Club   00:57:35
 298 85   Sarah Day            F   (036/059) Warrington Running Club   00:57:35
 299 398  Stephen Yates        M50 (046/053) [Unattached]              00:57:35
 300 20   Trevor Faulkner      M50 (047/053) Wilmslow RC               00:58:04
 301 372  Andy White           M50 (048/053) [Unattached]              00:58:17
 302 384  Pail Williamson      M40 (070/072) [Unattached]              00:58:37
 303 137  Sophie Goodchild     F   (037/059) [Unattached]              00:58:50
 304 108  Richard Emery        M   (092/097) [Unattached]              00:58:54
 305 331  Euan Stoddart        M   (093/097) [Unattached]              00:58:58
 306 104  Sarah Dawkins        F   (038/059) [Unattached]              00:58:58
 307 94   Jonathon Dodd        M   (094/097) [Unattached]              00:59:01
 308 264  Fiona Nicholls       F   (039/059) Lymm Runners              00:59:04
 309 288  Kati Porrino         F   (040/059) [Unattached]              00:59:08
 310 88   Dawn Devine          F45 (029/035) Macclesfield Harriers     00:59:09
 311 42   Elliott Brooker      M   (095/097) [Unattached]              00:59:14
 312 67   Stuart Collier       M50 (049/053) [Unattached]              00:59:16
 313 382  Michelle Williams    F45 (030/035) Mossley Hill AC           00:59:26
 314 214  Theresa Lewin        F45 (031/035) Mossley Hill AC           00:59:26
 315 350  Sharon Tran          F45 (032/035) [Unattached]              00:59:29
 316 25   Alison Barrett       F45 (033/035) [Unattached]              00:59:39
 317 121  Nadine Francis       F   (041/059) [Unattached]              00:59:39
 318 142  Paul Gregory         M40 (071/072) [Unattached]              00:59:40
 319 126  Jo Gaskell           F   (042/059) [Unattached]              00:59:50
 320 308  Lindsey Ross         F   (043/059) [Unattached]              00:59:53
 321 330  James Stansfield     M   (096/097) Penny Lane Striders       01:00:02
 322 23   Clare Barker         F35 (030/042) [Unattached]              01:00:08
 323 4    Rachel Aldersley     F   (044/059) [Unattached]              01:00:39
 324 73   Samantha Cook        F   (045/059) [Unattached]              01:00:40
 325 235  Jenny Mccabe         F35 (031/042) [Unattached]              01:00:48
 326 60   Louise Challoner     F   (046/059) [Unattached]              01:00:48
 327 125  Jim Garvey           M50 (050/053) [Unattached]              01:00:49
 328 146  Denise Grehan        F   (047/059) [Unattached]              01:00:50
 329 19   Jodie Austin         F   (048/059) [Unattached]              01:00:50
 330 138  Ellen Gould          F35 (032/042) [Unattached]              01:00:54
 331 339  Ian Swift            M50 (051/053) [Unattached]              01:01:18
 332 337  Joanne Sutherland    F35 (033/042) Penny Lane Striders       01:01:31
 333 56   Rachel Cartwright    F35 (034/042) [Unattached]              01:01:33
 334 8    Katrina Anderson     F   (049/059) [Unattached]              01:01:46
 335 18   Jackie Austin        F35 (035/042) [Unattached]              01:02:01
 336 150  Leanne Haigh         F   (050/059) [Unattached]              01:02:07
 337 74   Debbie Cook          F45 (034/035) [Unattached]              01:02:09
 338 27   Dawn Bennett         F   (051/059) [Unattached]              01:02:11
 339 117  Danielle Fillingham  F   (052/059) [Unattached]              01:03:25
 340 217  Lisa Leyland         F   (053/059) [Unattached]              01:04:23
 341 103  Pamela Eden          F   (054/059) [Unattached]              01:04:56
 342 322  Christopher Snelson  M   (097/097) [Unattached]              01:05:02
 343 114  Carol Fell           F45 (035/035) [Unattached]              01:05:25
 344 28   Lorraine Bennett     F35 (036/042) [Unattached]              01:05:49
 345 89   Kevin Dickinson      M50 (052/053) [Unattached]              01:05:53
 346 314  Rachel Simm          F   (055/059) [Unattached]              01:05:59
 347 250  Alison Morris        F35 (037/042) [Unattached]              01:06:10
 348 358  Diane Wainwright     F35 (038/042) [Unattached]              01:06:10
 349 118  Nicola Finch         F   (056/059) [Unattached]              01:07:37
 350 55   Liz Carroll          F35 (039/042) [Unattached]              01:08:35
 351 251  Melanie Morris       F   (057/059) [Unattached]              01:09:56
 352 70   Claire Connolly      F35 (040/042) [Unattached]              01:10:43
 353 72   Pauline Connor       F35 (041/042) Warrington Running Club   01:10:54
 354 116  Tony Fillingham      M40 (072/072) [Unattached]              01:12:24
 355 373  Claire Whittingham   F   (058/059) [Unattached]              01:13:45
 356 343  Louise Taylor        F   (059/059) [Unattached]              01:13:52
 357 307  Luan Roper           F35 (042/042) [Unattached]              01:14:13
 358 368  Martin Wheeldon      M50 (053/053) Wilmslow RC               01:14:40
Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited