Back to race calendar - Half Marathon results - Printer friendly results

Stranraer Senior Fun Run/U17 race, Scotland

1st March 2014

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1656001 Fraser StirlingM17(001/005)Ayr Seaforth AAC00:23:17 
2660002 Euan PenriceM17(002/005)Giffnock North AAC00:25:45 
3662003 Lachlan CaulfieldM17(003/005)Unattached00:28:14L
4665004 Barnaby WilliamiM17(004/005)Galloway Harriers00:29:59L
5661005 Kieran LawsonM(001/009)Unattached00:31:08L
6655006 Robert LamountM(002/009)Unattached00:31:49 
7556007 Allan StrangM(003/009)Unattached00:33:07L
8559 001Kirsten KellockF(001/013)Dumfries Running Club00:34:02 
9663008 Jack KeeryM17(005/005)Unattached00:34:21L
10664009 Harry KeeryM(004/009)Unattached00:35:16L
11653 002Athena CarnaghanF(002/013)Unattached00:35:29L
12651 003Georgia GordonF17(001/001)Unattached00:35:49 
13654010 Paul CarnaghanM(005/009)Run 4 Hope00:36:17L
14554011 Brian JohnsonM(006/009)Unattached00:36:32 
15555 004Susanne McConnellF(003/013)Unattached00:36:32 
16652012 Mark CloughM(007/009)Stockport Harriers00:37:17 
17667 005Vivien McMasterF(004/013)Unattached00:37:24L
18669013 James BaxterM(008/009)Unattached00:37:32L
19552 006Ashleigh CarsonF(005/013)Unattached00:38:17 
20558 007Kayleigh ShanksF(006/013)Unattached00:38:37 
21657 008Kirsty CurrieF(007/013)Unattached00:40:56L
22553 009Clare DooleyF(008/013)Unattached00:40:56 
23557 010Share ReillyF(009/013)Unattached00:40:57 
24560 011Samantha BrownF(010/013)Unattached00:40:57 
25551 012Lorna CarsonF(011/013)Unattached00:41:19 
26658014 Mel GriffithsM(009/009)Unattached00:44:06L
27668 013Margaret BaxterF(012/013)Unattached00:44:27L
28659 014Hazel GriffithsF(013/013)Unattached00:54:40L

Stranraer Under 11 Fun Run

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1614001 Daniel BaxterM11(001/003)Unattached00:05:32 
2769002 Moray FergusonM11(002/003)Unattached00:05:39L
3613003 Thomas ScottM11(003/003)Unattached00:05:40L
4605 001Bronash BeattieF11(001/004)Galloway Harriers00:06:15L
5617 002Heather NicolF11(002/004)Unattached00:06:21L
6622 003Mia GurlingF10(001/001)Unattached00:06:58L
7765 004Eilidh SneddonF11(003/004)Unattached00:06:59L
8609 005Charlotte CleerF11(004/004)Galloway Harriers00:07:34L

Stranraer Under 14 Junior Race

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1601001 Craig PenriceM14(001/007)Unattached00:07:27 
2611002 Kerr IransM14(002/007)Unattached00:08:21L
3619003 Sam GurlingM14(003/007)Unattached00:08:29L
4602004 Adam HillM14(004/007)Unattached00:08:46 
5607 001Emily CleerF14(001/001)Ayr Seaforth AAC00:09:32L
6764005 Andrew HallM14(005/007)Unattached00:09:38L
7606006 Ruairi BeattieM14(006/007)Galloway Harriers00:09:47L
8604007 Kalle-Lee WilsonM14(007/007)Unattached00:17:01 

Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page