Back to race calendar - Main results

Stone St. Michael's 10k, Staffs

22nd June 2014

   1 1    Ben Gamble           M   (001/115) Tipton Harriers           00:32:22
   2 2    Carl Moulton         M   (002/115) Boalloy Running Club      00:33:53
   3 110  Matthew Smith        M40 (001/064) South Cheshire Harriers   00:34:21
   4 63   Tim Carter           M   (003/115) Birmingham Running + TriC 00:34:42
   5 217  Chris Millett        M   (004/115) Shelton Striders          00:34:54
   6 422  Kim Fawke-Williams   F35 (001/039) Centurian Running Club    00:35:26
   7 496  David Bettley        M40 (002/064) South Cheshire Harriers   00:35:54
   8 57   Stuart Fisher        M   (005/115) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:36:02
   9 207  David Morris         M   (006/115) South Cheshire Harriers   00:36:16
  10 250  Karl Baker           M   (007/115) [Unattached]              00:36:22
  11 467  Leon Bailey          M   (008/115) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:36:33
  12 227  Paul Swan            M50 (001/035) Trentham Running Club     00:36:40
  13 446  James Burrows        M   (009/115) Trentham Running Club     00:36:57
  14 55   Oliver Rodwell       M   (010/115) [Unattached]              00:37:00
  15 413  Scott Minshall       M   (011/115) Trentham Running Club     00:37:02
  16 182  Gareth Dodd          M   (012/115) Whitchurch Whippets       00:37:05
  17 145  Phillip Hilsdon      M   (013/115) Stafford Harriers         00:37:10
  18 482  Ian Wilson           M   (014/115) Trentham Running Club     00:37:26
  19 473  David Wilson         M40 (003/064) South Cheshire Harriers   00:37:26
  20 39   Robert Mottram-Jones M50 (002/035) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:37:28
  21 435  David Pickstock      M   (015/115) Trentham Running Club     00:37:40
  22 49   Tom Wilson           M   (016/115) [Unattached]              00:37:44
  23 643  Jacqui Slack         F   (001/051) [Unattached]              00:37:45
  24 232  Scott Zikmanis       M   (017/115) Trentham Running Club     00:37:48
  25 437  Craig Taylor         M   (018/115) Trentham Running Club     00:37:51
  26 79   Dan Simner           M40 (004/064) [Unattached]              00:37:53
  27 477  Paul Bosson          M55 (001/019) Stafford Harriers         00:37:53
  28 414  Paul Clinton         M45 (001/043) Trentham Running Club     00:37:55
  29 479  Rafia Nasar          M   (019/115) [Unattached]              00:37:57
  30 149  Ian Talbot           M40 (005/064) Stafford Harriers         00:37:59
  31 486  Matt Harrison        M40 (006/064) Mercia Fell Runners       00:38:07
  32 133  Bryn Holmes          M40 (007/064) Trentham Running Club     00:38:21
  33 163  Steven Naylor        M   (020/115) Michelin AC               00:38:22
  34 214  Daniel Jordan        M45 (002/043) Trentham Running Club     00:38:27
  35 141  Kenny House          M   (021/115) Boalloy Running Club      00:38:30
  36 505  Richard Rea          M   (022/115) [Unattached]              00:38:38
  37 148  Mick Haire           M50 (003/035) Boalloy Running Club      00:38:42
  38 74   Michael Saint-Dunn   M   (023/115) Stafford Harriers         00:38:42
  39 168  Paul Hancock         M40 (008/064) South Cheshire Harriers   00:38:44
  40 104  Gareth Morgan        M   (024/115) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:38:49
  41 88   David Jackson        M   (025/115) [Unattached]              00:38:53
  42 464  Terry Barker         M45 (003/043) South Cheshire Harriers   00:38:56
  43 213  Paul Burslem         M45 (004/043) Trentham Running Club     00:38:58
  44 383  Robert Tabbanor      M50 (004/035) Trentham Running Club     00:39:02
  45 417  Gavin Brookes        M40 (009/064) South Cheshire Harriers   00:39:08
  46 194  Matthew Plant        M   (026/115) Trentham Running Club     00:39:11
  47 245  Terry Wall           M45 (005/043) Trentham Running Club     00:39:12
  48 37   Mick Downs           M40 (010/064) Stone Master Marathoners  00:39:21
  49 426  Andrew Hughes        M40 (011/064) [Unattached]              00:39:27
  50 28   Stephen Davies       M55 (002/019) Mansfield Harriers        00:39:30
  51 138  Joel Gamble          M   (027/115) [Unattached]              00:39:33
  52 440  Stuart Day           M40 (012/064) [Unattached]              00:39:45
  53 394  Graham Kemp          M50 (005/035) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:39:49
  54 444  David Hulse          M   (028/115) [Unattached]              00:40:16
  55 242  Neil Muir            M45 (006/043) [Unattached]              00:40:25
  56 423  John Corbett         M65 (001/008) Trentham Running Club     00:40:28
  57 188  Ben Bewley           M   (029/115) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:40:31
  58 425  Louise Dawson        F40 (001/045) City of Stoke             00:40:36
  59 503  Nigel Baskerville    M45 (007/043) South Cheshire Harriers   00:40:39
  60 456  David Ford           M   (030/115) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:40:41
  61 121  James Johnson        M   (031/115) [Unattached]              00:40:43
  62 38   Mike Keeling         M   (032/115) Stone Master Marathoners  00:40:46
  63 124  Ben Godwin           M   (033/115) [Unattached]              00:40:48
  64 221  Ian Hodkinson        M40 (013/064) Stafford Harriers         00:40:51
  65 454  Alan Brookes         M55 (003/019) South Cheshire Harriers   00:40:56
  66 350  Michelle Buckle      F35 (002/039) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:41:09
  67 681  Tim Griffiths        M   (034/115) [Unattached]              00:41:15
  68 193  Dave Jones           M   (035/115) [Unattached]              00:41:17
  69 26   David Kingston       M40 (014/064) Telford Harriers          00:41:22
  70 152  Justin Davidson      M40 (015/064) [Unattached]              00:41:26
  71 471  Jordan Weaver        M   (036/115) [Unattached]              00:41:28
  72 514  Richard Longley      M   (037/115) [Unattached]              00:41:31
  73 130  Gary Clifton         M45 (008/043) [Unattached]              00:41:32
  74 157  Andy Chandler        M   (038/115) [Unattached]              00:41:36
  75 77   James Lake           M   (039/115) Cannock + Stafford AC     00:41:38
  76 40   Richard Fain         M   (040/115) Stone Master Marathoners  00:41:40
  77 51   Sam Johnson          M40 (016/064) [Unattached]              00:41:42
  78 66   Paul Higginson       M40 (017/064) Stafford Harriers         00:42:00
  79 269  Zoe Worthington      F   (002/051) Notts Trent Uni Athletics 00:42:03
  80 577  Sarah Wilson         F35 (003/039) South Cheshire Harriers   00:42:07
  81 108  David Nimmo          M   (041/115) South Cheshire Harriers   00:42:12
  82 127  Francis Hamlett      M45 (009/043) [Unattached]              00:42:16
  83 498  Joseph Smith         M   (042/115) Stafford Harriers         00:42:21
  84 71   Andy Thomas          M50 (006/035) [Unattached]              00:42:24
  85 236  David Weldon         M4O (001/001) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:42:25
  86 497  Jim Smith            M45 (010/043) Stafford Harriers         00:42:26
  87 140  Ian Wood             M50 (007/035) Stafford Harriers         00:42:28
  88 590  Wendy Swift          F40 (002/045) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:42:30
  89 432  Nigel Payne          M50 (008/035) Michelin AC               00:42:35
  90 400  Martin Tolley        M50 (009/035) [Unattached]              00:42:37
  91 30   David Leech          M55 (004/019) [Unattached]              00:42:49
  92 94   Cleveland Bennett    M45 (011/043) [Unattached]              00:42:53
  93 144  Nick Dunning         M45 (012/043) South Cheshire Harriers   00:42:57
  94 233  Nathan Walton        M45 (013/043) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:43:04
  95 485  Harry Porter         M40 (018/064) Boalloy Running Club      00:43:05
  96 475  Kenneth Bloor        M50 (010/035) Trentham Running Club     00:43:11
  97 35   John Wood            M55 (005/019) Michelin AC               00:43:15
  98 204  Shane Capper         M40 (019/064) [Unattached]              00:43:16
  99 527  Nicola Calladine     F   (003/051) Stafford Harriers         00:43:16
 100 258  Jenny Day            F35 (004/039) South Cheshire Harriers   00:43:18
 101 516  Tracy Bloor          F35 (005/039) City of Stoke             00:43:21
 102 411  Neil Stretton        M60 (001/013) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:43:23
 103 253  Michelle Fox         F35 (006/039) Stafford Harriers         00:43:24
 104 286  Lauren Morley        F   (004/051) Oswestry Olympians        00:43:27
 105 382  Stan Winterton       M65 (002/008) Trentham Running Club     00:43:33
 106 186  Barry Smith          M45 (014/043) Trentham Running Club     00:43:39
 107 241  Mark Silvester       M   (043/115) [Unattached]              00:43:41
 108 459  Gareth Jones         M45 (015/043) [Unattached]              00:43:44
 109 81   Derek Bolton         M50 (011/035) Tamworth AC               00:43:45
 110 151  Tim Hough            M   (044/115) [Unattached]              00:43:47
 111 360  Anife Turchin        F   (005/051) South Cheshire Harriers   00:43:51
 112 73   Shaun Bullock        M   (045/115) [Unattached]              00:43:52
 113 164  Lee Jones            M40 (020/064) Trentham Running Club     00:44:00
 114 24   Dylan Morrey         M   (046/115) [Unattached]              00:44:02
 115 197  Mark White           M40 (021/064) Stafford Harriers         00:44:14
 116 375  Frank Cacci          M55 (006/019) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:44:18
 117 488  Kevin Mottram        M40 (022/064) Buxton + District AC      00:44:23
 118 42   Paul Lee             M40 (023/064) Stone Master Marathoners  00:44:25
 119 434  John Booth           M60 (002/013) South Cheshire Harriers   00:44:30
 120 96   Justin Mould         M   (047/115) [Unattached]              00:44:41
 121 367  Chris Lake           M40 (024/064) Chase Harriers            00:44:46
 122 190  Jason Blount         M   (048/115) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:44:47
 123 93   Ben Carson           M   (049/115) [Unattached]              00:44:48
 124 449  Paul Phillips        M40 (025/064) Stone Master Marathoners  00:44:49
 125 132  Russell Williams     M50 (012/035) Cheadle RC                00:44:50
 126 410  Paul Osler           M   (050/115) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:44:52
 127 387  Jonathon Pierce      M60 (003/013) Newport + District        00:44:56
 128 270  Tracey Jones         F40 (003/045) Stafford Harriers         00:44:59
 129 72   Peter Willett        M   (051/115) [Unattached]              00:45:00
 130 238  Andrew Deaville      M   (052/115) South Cheshire Harriers   00:45:07
 131 44   Graham Nolan         M40 (026/064) [Unattached]              00:45:18
 132 276  Sandra Griffiths     F   (006/051) Michelin AC               00:45:21
 133 504  Ben Gregory          M55 (007/019) South Cheshire Harriers   00:45:24
 134 463  Jamie Stuart         M40 (027/064) Wreake Runners            00:45:27
 135 201  John Lawton          M   (053/115) [Unattached]              00:45:33
 136 21   Rob Lowe             M45 (016/043) [Unattached]              00:45:33
 137 402  Paul Pegg            M40 (028/064) [Unattached]              00:45:38
 138 60   Gareth Brookes       M45 (017/043) [Unattached]              00:45:48
 139 89   Nicholas Allsopp     M45 (018/043) [Unattached]              00:45:48
 140 196  Steve Alder          M   (054/115) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:45:49
 141 147  Jonathan White       M40 (029/064) [Unattached]              00:45:51
 142 372  Gary Jones           M45 (019/043) Michelin AC               00:45:56
 143 222  Paul Lemmon          M45 (020/043) [Unattached]              00:45:57
 144 567  Helen Thompstone     F   (007/051) [Unattached]              00:46:04
 145 142  Phil Clarke          M40 (030/064) [Unattached]              00:46:06
 146 404  Bob Hardy            M50 (013/035) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:46:09
 147 167  Karl McAuley         M   (055/115) [Unattached]              00:46:10
 148 466  Grahame Negus        M50 (014/035) [Unattached]              00:46:11
 149 115  Paul Emes            M   (056/115) Lichfield Running Club    00:46:13
 150 699  Jonathan Stanfield   M   (057/115) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:46:17
 151 584  Paul Orry            M   (058/115) Trentham Running Club     00:46:20
 152 490  Gareth Hardwick      M   (059/115) [Unattached]              00:46:20
 153 499  Greg Julian          M50 (015/035) Trentham Running Club     00:46:20
 154 99   Vic Jordi            M40 (031/064) [Unattached]              00:46:21
 155 12   Kevin Nicklin        M40 (032/064) Newport + District        00:46:28
 156 493  Chris Brown          M45 (021/043) [Unattached]              00:46:30
 157 574  Chris Skellern       F50 (001/018) Stafford Harriers         00:46:33
 158 218  Kerry Widdowson      F40 (004/045) Trentham Running Club     00:46:46
 159 399  Adrian Reeves-Jones  M45 (022/043) Cheadle RC                00:46:48
 160 171  Bryn Griffiths       M   (060/115) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:46:51
 161 7    Geoff O'Farrell      M50 (016/035) [Unattached]              00:46:51
 162 228  Ian Dale             M   (061/115) Stafford Harriers         00:46:56
 163 80   Gareth Burroughes    M   (062/115) [Unattached]              00:46:56
 164 273  Susan Potter         F   (008/051) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:46:56
 165 545  Rachel Yates         F40 (005/045) Stone Master Marathoners  00:46:59
 166 129  Grahame Cope         M40 (033/064) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:47:00
 167 424  Mark Bentley         M50 (017/035) Stafford Harriers         00:47:05
 168 33   Timothy Jones        M   (063/115) [Unattached]              00:47:08
 169 105  Peter Divall         M65 (003/008) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:47:15
 170 385  Erica Roberts        F   (009/051) [Unattached]              00:47:16
 171 78   Phil Talbot          M45 (023/043) [Unattached]              00:47:19
 172 566  Jodie Rock           F   (010/051) Trentham Running Club     00:47:21
 173 20   Garry Lee            M40 (034/064) Stafford Harriers         00:47:22
 174 363  Kerry Dixon          F   (011/051) [Unattached]              00:47:24
 175 419  Chris Elsley         M45 (024/043) Stafford Harriers         00:47:25
 176 623  Martin Gleave        M   (064/115) [Unattached]              00:47:29
 177 391  Gill Russon          F45 (001/029) Cannock + Stafford AC     00:47:33
 178 580  Tracy Lovatt         F40 (006/045) [Unattached]              00:47:38
 179 312  Charli Weller        F45 (002/029) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:47:47
 180 279  Gill Gibbons         F55 (001/004) South Cheshire Harriers   00:47:55
 181 173  Lee Walker           M   (065/115) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:48:00
 182 376  Carl Martin          M50 (018/035) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:48:02
 183 11   Patrick Stannard     M40 (035/064) [Unattached]              00:48:02
 184 317  Gill Hodkinson       F40 (007/045) Stafford Harriers         00:48:03
 185 16   Walter Mosiuk        M55 (008/019) Trentham Running Club     00:48:04
 186 203  Ken Pearson          M60 (004/013) Trentham Running Club     00:48:07
 187 483  Simeon Tagg          M40 (036/064) [Unattached]              00:48:07
 188 31   John Houghton        M55 (009/019) [Unattached]              00:48:10
 189 70   Robert Minton        M   (066/115) [Unattached]              00:48:12
 190 122  Karl Stakes          M40 (037/064) [Unattached]              00:48:12
 191 458  Glenn Mignonblu      M45 (025/043) [Unattached]              00:48:20
 192 565  Dot Fellows          F65 (001/004) Cannock + Stafford AC     00:48:21
 193 29   Charles Larsson      M45 (026/043) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:48:22
 194 535  Rachel Davis         F45 (003/029) Stafford Harriers         00:48:24
 195 244  Curt Price           M40 (038/064) [Unattached]              00:48:25
 196 166  Daniel Allerton      M   (067/115) [Unattached]              00:48:28
 197 461  Jamie Hornsey        M   (068/115) [Unattached]              00:48:28
 198 495  David Jones          M60 (005/013) Denbigh Harriers          00:48:30
 199 106  Clive Heathcock      M55 (010/019) South Cheshire Harriers   00:48:30
 200 348  Amanda Gilbert       F35 (007/039) Cheadle RC                00:48:32
 201 9    Paul Reece           M   (069/115) [Unattached]              00:48:34
 202 478  Martin Boote         M45 (027/043) [Unattached]              00:48:35
 203 448  Darren Pearce        M45 (028/043) Chase Harriers            00:48:40
 204 428  Jason Reynolds       M45 (029/043) [Unattached]              00:48:40
 205 46   Alex Yendole         M40 (039/064) Stone Master Marathoners  00:48:41
 206 14   Alan Jones           M45 (030/043) Stafford Harriers         00:48:42
 207 354  Mick Willis          M60 (006/013) Chase Harriers            00:48:42
 208 162  Mark Sullivan        M   (070/115) Biddulph Running Club     00:48:49
 209 4    John Jones           M   (071/115) Stone Master Marathoners  00:48:54
 210 630  Richard Cordova      M45 (031/043) [Unattached]              00:49:00
 211 351  Justine Hall         F40 (008/045) [Unattached]              00:49:02
 212 200  John Alcock          M   (072/115) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:49:02
 213 462  Richard Hornsey      M45 (032/043) [Unattached]              00:49:03
 214 267  Liz Stanyer          F40 (009/045) Stafford Harriers         00:49:03
 215 453  Glenn Mignonelli     M40 (040/064) [Unattached]              00:49:09
 216 291  Zara Scott           F   (012/051) [Unattached]              00:49:25
 217 491  Jason Curtis         M   (073/115) [Unattached]              00:49:27
 218 202  Alex Foster          M40 (041/064) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 219 573  Karen Chesworth      F40 (010/045) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 220 438  Pam Davies           F60 (001/005) Stone Master Marathoners  00:49:35
 221 6    Peter Morgan         M   (074/115) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 222 47   Richard Shaw         M60 (007/013) Stone Master Marathoners  00:49:37
 223 134  Colin Bourne         M40 (042/064) Michelin AC               00:49:37
 224 612  Andrew Wrench        M50 (019/035) [Unattached]              00:49:39
 225 395  Sara Jayne Callender F   (013/051) [Unattached]              00:49:44
 226 22   Paul Turner          M50 (020/035) [Unattached]              00:49:49
 227 111  Andy Worsey          M40 (043/064) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:49:50
 228 553  Cathy Atherton       F35 (008/039) South Cheshire Harriers   00:49:53
 229 237  Lee Edgington        M   (075/115) Stafford Harriers         00:49:56
 230 339  Anne-Marie Mountford F40 (011/045) Stone Master Marathoners  00:49:56
 231 53   Tim Brain            M   (076/115) [Unattached]              00:49:56
 232 657  Jimmy Wason          M50 (021/035) [Unattached]              00:49:59
 233 179  Neil Churchill       M40 (044/064) [Unattached]              00:50:05
 234 87   Terry Parton         M70 (001/006) Trentham Running Club     00:50:09
 235 487  Art Zammit           M40 (045/064) Telford Harriers          00:50:12
 236 296  Harriet Bailey       F   (014/051) [Unattached]              00:50:14
 237 136  Steven Chapman       M   (077/115) [Unattached]              00:50:15
 238 17   Shane Kent           M45 (033/043) [Unattached]              00:50:18
 239 103  Paul Malone          M   (078/115) [Unattached]              00:50:27
 240 398  Sally Kenny          F40 (012/045) Cheadle RC                00:50:31
 241 195  Keith Goss           M60 (008/013) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:50:33
 242 137  Robert J Kewish      M40 (046/064) [Unattached]              00:50:37
 243 85   Charlie Allen        M40 (047/064) [Unattached]              00:50:42
 244 600  Sandra Smith         F45 (004/029) Stafford Harriers         00:50:44
 245 75   Phillip Pinson       M40 (048/064) [Unattached]              00:50:51
 246 635  Ben Perry            M   (079/115) [Unattached]              00:50:52
 247 542  Shelly Burns         F   (015/051) Stafford Harriers         00:50:58
 248 589  Gail Smith           F55 (002/004) Shropshire Shufflers      00:51:03
 249 169  Ben Hocking          M   (080/115) [Unattached]              00:51:06
 250 415  Liz Clutton          F60 (002/005) Cheadle RC                00:51:06
 251 594  Tracy Ridings        F40 (013/045) Stafford Harriers         00:51:12
 252 116  Darren Hughes        M   (081/115) [Unattached]              00:51:12
 253 172  Andy Squires         M45 (034/043) [Unattached]              00:51:19
 254 3    Spencer Cooper       M40 (049/064) [Unattached]              00:51:29
 255 452  Kevin Sexton         M45 (035/043) [Unattached]              00:51:31
 256 92   Matthew Seegelaar    M   (082/115) [Unattached]              00:51:39
 257 427  Alec Proctor         M40 (050/064) [Unattached]              00:51:42
 258 159  Justin Marshall      M   (083/115) [Unattached]              00:51:47
 259 474  Michael Horton       M65 (004/008) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:51:51
 260 494  Philip Husband       M70 (002/006) [Unattached]              00:52:04
 261 349  Lucy Berry           F   (016/051) [Unattached]              00:52:09
 262 27   Alan Lewis           M70 (003/006) Cheadle RC                00:52:12
 263 472  Stephen Weaver       M55 (011/019) [Unattached]              00:52:13
 264 174  Jonathan Whittaker   M   (084/115) [Unattached]              00:52:13
 265 319  Caryl Gibson         F50 (002/018) Stafford Harriers         00:52:15
 266 83   Brian Powell         M60 (009/013) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:52:19
 267 508  Helen Cooper         F40 (014/045) [Unattached]              00:52:24
 268 120  David Baker          M55 (012/019) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:52:27
 269 76   Mark Dixon           M   (085/115) [Unattached]              00:52:33
 270 155  John Thompson        M40 (051/064) Telford Harriers          00:52:43
 271 248  Phil Hulse           M   (086/115) [Unattached]              00:52:45
 272 180  Ian Bailey           M50 (022/035) [Unattached]              00:52:49
 273 98   Ralph Wedlock        M55 (013/019) Stafford Harriers         00:52:52
 274 543  Rachel Conroy        F35 (009/039) South Cheshire Harriers   00:52:55
 275 184  Ashley Leese         M   (087/115) [Unattached]              00:53:00
 276 418  Sam Brookes          F40 (015/045) South Cheshire Harriers   00:53:02
 277 481  Colin Earp           M65 (005/008) South Cheshire Harriers   00:53:07
 278 143  Gary Turney          M   (088/115) [Unattached]              00:53:09
 279 560  Penny Sexton         F45 (005/029) [Unattached]              00:53:18
 280 100  Carl Bryan           M   (089/115) [Unattached]              00:53:18
 281 271  Kathryn Saunders     F   (017/051) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:53:23
 282 189  Paul Elton           M   (090/115) [Unattached]              00:53:27
 283 181  Craig Carpenter      M   (091/115) Cheadle RC                00:53:33
 284 277  Clare Clarke         F40 (016/045) [Unattached]              00:53:36
 285 386  Jayne Nicholls       F50 (003/018) [Unattached]              00:53:36
 286 314  Liz Cook             F45 (006/029) Stafford Harriers         00:53:39
 287 215  Paul Gardiner        M45 (036/043) [Unattached]              00:53:44
 288 439  Mac McCoig           M60 (010/013) Stone Master Marathoners  00:53:54
 289 285  Karen Murray         F45 (007/029) Stafford Harriers         00:53:58
 290 175  Rob Hackfath         M40 (052/064) [Unattached]              00:53:58
 291 112  Mike Mellor          M65 (006/008) Michelin AC               00:54:11
 292 355  Zoie Stevenson       F35 (010/039) [Unattached]              00:54:18
 293 230  Neil Fairbrother     M   (092/115) [Unattached]              00:54:19
 294 344  Diane Mason          F50 (004/018) South Cheshire Harriers   00:54:24
 295 150  Nathan Roberts       M   (093/115) [Unattached]              00:54:26
 296 275  Laura Hughes         F   (018/051) [Unattached]              00:54:32
 297 69   Tim Byford           M   (094/115) [Unattached]              00:54:34
 298 457  Paul Morrison        M40 (053/064) [Unattached]              00:54:35
 299 562  Helen Morris         F35 (011/039) Stafford Harriers         00:54:42
 300 126  Alex Preston         M   (095/115) [Unattached]              00:54:47
 301 528  Beth Riley           F   (019/051) Chorlton Runners          00:54:51
 302 520  Emma Jane Clay       F   (020/051) [Unattached]              00:54:55
 303 492  Tom Shaw             M40 (054/064) Michelin AC               00:54:57
 304 287  Michelle Davidson    F40 (017/045) [Unattached]              00:54:58
 305 340  Rebecca Southall     F35 (012/039) [Unattached]              00:55:01
 306 278  Kate Waterhouse      F35 (013/039) Stafford Harriers         00:55:04
 307 247  Rob Hulse            M   (096/115) [Unattached]              00:55:06
 308 451  Colin Pheasant       M55 (014/019) Chase Harriers            00:55:06
 309 388  Richard Davies       M40 (055/064) Stafford Harriers         00:55:08
 310 97   Thomas Osborne       M   (097/115) [Unattached]              00:55:11
 311 366  Laura Morrey         F   (021/051) [Unattached]              00:55:14
 312 324  Juli Crocombe        F45 (008/029) Stafford Harriers         00:55:15
 313 165  Marc Blount          M   (098/115) [Unattached]              00:55:19
 314 198  Andrew Miszkiel      M40 (056/064) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:55:34
 315 249  Richard Moore        M45 (037/043) [Unattached]              00:55:44
 316 544  Julie Ebrey          F45 (009/029) Stone Master Marathoners  00:55:46
 317 576  L. Wilson-Weaver     F50 (005/018) [Unattached]              00:55:54
 318 259  Karin Lund           F45 (010/029) [Unattached]              00:55:55
 319 119  Robert Beswick       M   (099/115) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 320 235  Ben Dove             M   (100/115) [Unattached]              00:56:16
 321 586  Gael Earp            F50 (006/018) Stafford Harriers         00:56:18
 322 593  Ann Jones            F45 (011/029) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:56:24
 323 373  John Holmes          M60 (011/013) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:56:25
 324 223  Steven Woods         M   (101/115) [Unattached]              00:56:27
 325 118  Roy Mansell          M55 (015/019) [Unattached]              00:56:27
 326 254  Annette Walchester   F45 (012/029) Michelin AC               00:56:29
 327 191  Simon Fenn           M40 (057/064) [Unattached]              00:56:37
 328 301  M-C D'Arcy-Barron    F35 (014/039) Stafford Harriers         00:56:38
 329 536  Helen Nicholls       F   (022/051) Trentham Running Club     00:56:43
 330 416  Kim Hodges           M50 (023/035) Chase Harriers            00:56:48
 331 260  Bobbie Hickman       F45 (013/029) Potters Trotters          00:56:50
 332 216  Gary Xuereb          M50 (024/035) [Unattached]              00:56:51
 333 288  Shof Miah            F40 (018/045) [Unattached]              00:57:04
 334 431  Susan Sutton         F45 (014/029) Michelin AC               00:57:11
 335 240  Alastair Forrester   M45 (038/043) [Unattached]              00:57:17
 336 389  Jacko Greatholder    M70 (004/006) Stafford Harriers         00:57:18
 337 369  Lucinda Huxley       F   (023/051) [Unattached]              00:57:20
 338 352  Sarah Thorne         F40 (019/045) [Unattached]              00:57:22
 339 246  Gary Wilcox          M   (102/115) [Unattached]              00:57:34
 340 264  Emma Edwards         F   (024/051) [Unattached]              00:57:37
 341 114  James Mills          M   (103/115) [Unattached]              00:57:38
 342 441  Liz Shawcross        F50 (007/018) [Unattached]              00:57:48
 343 433  Rebecca Dawson       F   (025/051) [Unattached]              00:57:49
 344 10   Andy Winton          M40 (058/064) [Unattached]              00:58:05
 345 595  Amie Douglas         F40 (020/045) Chase Harriers            00:58:06
 346 107  Charles Rodgers      M60 (012/013) [Unattached]              00:58:12
 347 158  Frank Forrest        M55 (016/019) [Unattached]              00:58:13
 348 480  Malcolm MacKinnon    M60 (013/013) Stone Master Marathoners  00:58:16
 349 322  Charlotte Ward       F35 (015/039) Stafford Harriers         00:58:22
 350 282  Joanne Oliver        F40 (021/045) Stafford Harriers         00:58:22
 351 412  Ryan Smith           M   (104/115) [Unattached]              00:58:30
 352 334  Amanda Hordern       F   (026/051) [Unattached]              00:58:34
 353 532  Deborah Houghton     F40 (022/045) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:58:37
 354 192  Jacek Trocewicz      M   (105/115) [Unattached]              00:58:38
 355 219  Nick Gibbons         M50 (025/035) [Unattached]              00:58:47
 356 131  Iain Wilson          M40 (059/064) [Unattached]              00:58:48
 357 113  Andrew Brookes       M40 (060/064) [Unattached]              00:58:48
 358 316  Alison Pope          F40 (023/045) Chase Harriers            00:58:51
 359 128  Stuart Fowlie        M50 (026/035) Stafford Harriers         00:58:51
 360 384  Sonia Lockett        F40 (024/045) Stone Master Marathoners  00:58:54
 361 687  Clare Brookes        F40 (025/045) [Unattached]              00:58:54
 362 541  Angela Davies        F50 (008/018) Mansfield Harriers        00:58:57
 363 556  Sarah Nutter         F   (027/051) Cheadle RC                00:58:59
 364 447  David Nutter         M   (106/115) [Unattached]              00:58:59
 365 84   Adam Young           M   (107/115) [Unattached]              00:59:05
 366 229  Robert Plant         M50 (027/035) [Unattached]              00:59:13
 367 326  Hannah Plant         F   (028/051) [Unattached]              00:59:19
 368 294  Jenny Parker         F35 (016/039) [Unattached]              00:59:19
 369 507  Katy Bosanko         F   (029/051) [Unattached]              00:59:19
 370 381  Tina Darby           F40 (026/045) Stafford Harriers         00:59:23
 371 65   Simon Tisdale        M   (108/115) [Unattached]              00:59:23
 372 361  Justine Abbott       F40 (027/045) [Unattached]              00:59:23
 373 224  Johno Grieve         M40 (061/064) [Unattached]              00:59:29
 374 401  Nigel Varty          M50 (028/035) [Unattached]              00:59:36
 375 274  Julie Holmes         F40 (028/045) [Unattached]              00:59:39
 376 335  Louise Roberts       F   (030/051) [Unattached]              00:59:44
 377 338  Justine Dart         F45 (015/029) [Unattached]              00:59:45
 378 205  Michael Jones        M70 (005/006) Stafford Harriers         00:59:45
 379 281  Amy Oliver           F   (031/051) Stafford Harriers         00:59:51
 380 325  Claire McHugh        F45 (016/029) [Unattached]              00:59:53
 381 64   Michael Bamber       M50 (029/035) Stafford Harriers         00:59:53
 382 408  Keith Hallam         M45 (039/043) [Unattached]              00:59:54
 383 187  Stephen Thomas       M50 (030/035) [Unattached]              00:59:58
 384 421  Michelle Justice     F45 (017/029) [Unattached]              00:59:58
 385 256  Bronwen Gleave       F35 (017/039) [Unattached]              01:00:00
 386 396  Richard Hesskins     M45 (040/043) [Unattached]              01:00:00
 387 315  Charl. Littlejones   F40 (029/045) [Unattached]              01:00:00
 388 234  Anthony Taylor       M40 (062/064) [Unattached]              01:00:07
 389 209  Al Vickers           M   (109/115) [Unattached]              01:00:07
 390 549  Sara Gardener-Hall   F   (032/051) [Unattached]              01:00:07
 391 45   Les Hall             M   (110/115) [Unattached]              01:00:07
 392 370  Natalie Dunn         F   (033/051) Michelin AC               01:00:29
 393 353  Kristian Walker      F40 (030/045) [Unattached]              01:00:30
 394 272  Karen Sokolenko      F50 (009/018) North Staffs RR Ass'n     01:00:36
 395 58   Andrew Horne         M65 (007/008) West Cheshire AC          01:00:40
 396 445  Elaine Hulse         F50 (010/018) Ellesmere Port RC         01:00:40
 397 533  Hazel Clarke         F45 (018/029) Telford Harriers          01:00:41
 398 500  Joyce Edwards        F65 (002/004) Stone Master Marathoners  01:00:49
 399 517  Sam Cowap            F   (034/051) Stone Master Marathoners  01:01:12
 400 328  Yvonne Hargreaves    F45 (019/029) [Unattached]              01:01:13
 401 299  Lisa Hawkins         F35 (018/039) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     01:01:16
 402 537  Ilka Hudson          F40 (031/045) [Unattached]              01:01:19
 403 617  William Whitworth    M70 (006/006) Stafford Harriers         01:01:31
 404 598  Rebecca Peck         F   (035/051) [Unattached]              01:01:31
 405 178  Rob Kemp             M   (111/115) [Unattached]              01:01:46
 406 403  Roy Murkett          M50 (031/035) [Unattached]              01:01:55
 407 676  Julie Nokes          F50 (011/018) Stafford Harriers         01:02:03
 408 320  Sally Butler         F35 (019/039) Stone Master Marathoners  01:02:10
 409 405  Kathryn Ambrose      F35 (020/039) [Unattached]              01:02:10
 410 305  Katie Adams          F35 (021/039) [Unattached]              01:02:10
 411 109  Michael Streeton     M45 (041/043) [Unattached]              01:02:17
 412 393  Julia Dando          F50 (012/018) Stone Master Marathoners  01:02:19
 413 583  Anne Griffiths       F50 (013/018) Stone Master Marathoners  01:02:19
 414 380  Alan Maugher         M50 (032/035) [Unattached]              01:02:31
 415 529  Karen Brain          F   (036/051) [Unattached]              01:02:34
 416 371  Andrea Thorley       F40 (032/045) Michelin AC               01:02:52
 417 323  Jennifer Loughhead   F55 (003/004) [Unattached]              01:02:52
 418 523  Jacqueline Marriott  F45 (020/029) [Unattached]              01:03:04
 419 509  Laura Hall           F   (037/051) Cheadle RC                01:03:07
 420 304  Rhiannon Jones       F   (038/051) [Unattached]              01:03:12
 421 364  Jo Goodall           F40 (033/045) [Unattached]              01:03:16
 422 365  Lorna Southern       F40 (034/045) [Unattached]              01:03:16
 423 460  Paul Reeves          M50 (033/035) [Unattached]              01:03:16
 424 307  Kathy Jackson        F   (039/051) [Unattached]              01:03:17
 425 519  Natalie Smith        F35 (022/039) Rising Brook Runners      01:03:19
 426 484  Andrew Bloor         M55 (017/019) [Unattached]              01:03:26
 427 518  Yvonne Cadwallader   F40 (035/045) [Unattached]              01:03:37
 428 295  Jan Gormley          F40 (036/045) [Unattached]              01:03:37
 429 59   Paul Barlow          M55 (018/019) [Unattached]              01:03:45
 430 597  Marie Shaw           F35 (023/039) [Unattached]              01:04:01
 431 283  Karen Hilsdon        F45 (021/029) Stafford Harriers         01:04:04
 432 515  Suzanne O'Farrell    F50 (014/018) [Unattached]              01:04:12
 433 522  Sonia Edmonds        F40 (037/045) Telford Harriers          01:04:21
 434 101  Jon Edmonds          M45 (042/043) Telford Harriers          01:04:23
 435 521  Hayley Clarke        F   (040/051) [Unattached]              01:04:26
 436 501  Clare Irving         F35 (024/039) [Unattached]              01:04:33
 437 512  Wendy Kent           F40 (038/045) [Unattached]              01:04:52
 438 513  Joanne Ward-Button   F35 (025/039) [Unattached]              01:04:52
 439 591  Marion McDonald      F60 (003/005) Potters Trotters          01:05:03
 440 290  Rachel Marsden       F35 (026/039) Stafford Harriers         01:05:19
 441 524  Emma Hodges          F35 (027/039) Telford Harriers          01:05:21
 442 300  Jacquie Macphail     F50 (015/018) Trentham Running Club     01:05:50
 443 572  Eileen Morrison      F45 (022/029) [Unattached]              01:05:54
 444 292  Kerry Fenner         F   (041/051) Telford Harriers          01:05:58
 445 318  Keely Gilhooly       F35 (028/039) Stafford Harriers         01:06:00
 446 34   Robert Findler       M50 (034/035) North Staffs RR Ass'n     01:06:06
 447 257  Helen Farr           F40 (039/045) [Unattached]              01:06:09
 448 346  Sue Ball             F45 (023/029) [Unattached]              01:06:09
 449 297  Jo Folland           F40 (040/045) [Unattached]              01:06:18
 450 581  Shirley Bricknell    F65 (003/004) [Unattached]              01:06:21
 451 530  Beverley Brookes     F35 (029/039) [Unattached]              01:06:26
 452 220  Stephen Holmes       M45 (043/043) [Unattached]              01:06:37
 453 302  Natalie Stoney       F   (042/051) [Unattached]              01:06:59
 454 252  Sarah Clews          F35 (030/039) [Unattached]              01:07:13
 455 102  Wayne Clark          M50 (035/035) [Unattached]              01:07:21
 456 397  Linda Pearce         F40 (041/045) Newport + District        01:07:23
 457 36   Jonathan Wood        M   (112/115) Michelin AC               01:07:33
 458 465  Stephen Chesworth    M40 (063/064) [Unattached]              01:08:01
 459 563  Lisa Agell           F40 (042/045) [Unattached]              01:08:05
 460 95   Tony Pittaway        M   (113/115) [Unattached]              01:08:26
 461 331  Kim Roberts          F   (043/051) [Unattached]              01:08:42
 462 347  Rachel Crook         F   (044/051) [Unattached]              01:08:45
 463 306  Camille Vali         F   (045/051) [Unattached]              01:08:55
 464 362  Caroline Higgins     F45 (024/029) [Unattached]              01:08:55
 465 117  David Hebb           M55 (019/019) [Unattached]              01:08:56
 466 333  Michelle Walker      F45 (025/029) [Unattached]              01:09:30
 467 332  Karen Tidswell       F45 (026/029) [Unattached]              01:09:30
 468 599  Lesley Taylor        F35 (031/039) Rising Brook Runners      01:09:38
 469 588  Anne Dales           F60 (004/005) Potters Trotters          01:09:48
 470 564  Helen Dale           F35 (032/039) [Unattached]              01:10:06
 471 561  Adele Perkin         F35 (033/039) [Unattached]              01:10:06
 472 587  Anouska Lovekin      F35 (034/039) [Unattached]              01:10:28
 473 68   Martin Keane         M   (114/115) [Unattached]              01:10:35
 474 552  Vicki Durkin         F35 (035/039) [Unattached]              01:10:49
 475 555  Andrea Meakin        F35 (036/039) [Unattached]              01:10:49
 476 554  Marie Mellor         F35 (037/039) [Unattached]              01:10:49
 477 596  Pat Watson           F60 (005/005) [Unattached]              01:10:51
 478 700  Alison Jarvie        F45 (027/029) [Unattached]              01:10:52
 479 569  Elaine Reeves        F55 (004/004) [Unattached]              01:10:55
 480 407  Lisa Massey          F40 (043/045) [Unattached]              01:11:31
 481 255  Hazel G. Barlow      F50 (016/018) Michelin AC               01:11:39
 482 125  John Potter          M65 (008/008) [Unattached]              01:12:06
 483 592  Margaret Taberner    F50 (017/018) [Unattached]              01:12:43
 484 289  Lisa Smith           F   (046/051) [Unattached]              01:12:52
 485 310  Amy Wright           F   (047/051) [Unattached]              01:12:52
 486 675  Anna Cordova         F45 (028/029) Market Drayton RC         01:13:03
 487 268  Jenna Kershaw        F   (048/051) [Unattached]              01:13:43
 488 568  Sarah Tyne           F40 (044/045) [Unattached]              01:13:44
 489 231  Mark Ragoo           M   (115/115) [Unattached]              01:13:56
 490 280  Valerie Stuart       F65 (004/004) Stafford Harriers         01:14:37
 491 309  Leah Wheatley        F   (049/051) [Unattached]              01:15:33
 492 379  Claire Maugher       F50 (018/018) [Unattached]              01:16:03
 493 293  Sarah John           F35 (038/039) [Unattached]              01:18:00
 494 303  Rachel Williams      F40 (045/045) [Unattached]              01:18:00
 495 450  Richard Hughes       M40 (064/064) [Unattached]              01:19:32
 496 559  Susan Hughes         F45 (029/029) [Unattached]              01:19:46
 497 534  Sarah Drury          F35 (039/039) [Unattached]              01:24:12
 498 356  Jodie Acton          F   (050/051) [Unattached]              01:24:12
 499 570  Joanne Jones         F   (051/051) [Unattached]              01:37:20
Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited