Back to race calendar - Excel version - Senior results

St. Annes Junior Triathlons, Lancashire

18th May 2014

Results courtesy of Trevor Kingdon of Wild Boar Events (wildboarevents.co.uk). Updated 22/5/14
Youth results
PosNumForenameSurnameGenCatTeam/ClubSwimCycleRunTotal
10533HannahRoeFYouth 00:07:2700:21:3400:16:0100:45:02
14530LeahBruntonFYouth 00:09:4500:25:2300:18:0700:53:15
15532RebeccaTerrasFYouth 00:08:0800:29:1800:19:0200:56:27
           
1544SamWardleMYouth 00:06:0500:17:1200:11:3400:34:50
2547MaxAshtonMYouth 00:06:0600:19:4000:12:4800:38:34
3546TimCollinsonMYouth 00:07:2300:19:3300:13:0800:40:04
4543TomHolmesMYouth 00:06:5500:20:2700:12:4900:40:10
5540JosephHolmesMYouth 00:08:0900:19:5500:13:2100:41:25
6542DillanNicholsonMYouth 00:07:5000:18:5300:16:4200:43:24
7538ZackRavetzMYouth 00:08:2600:20:1000:15:0900:43:44
8539DylanCoyneMYouth 00:08:0800:21:2400:14:1800:43:50
9536BradRobertsonMYouth 00:10:3500:20:1300:13:0500:43:52
11534AlexIredaleMYouth 00:08:3000:21:3400:15:1300:45:17
12541TomSheltonMYouth 00:07:4300:18:4800:19:1900:45:50
13545PatrikJones-WrightMYouth 00:06:3100:26:3000:13:1200:46:13
           
T3 results
PosNumForenameSurnameGenCatTeam/ClubSwimCycleRunTotal
1560GeorginaDenhamFT3 00:05:1600:14:5300:10:2000:30:28
4558BlytheFourieFT3 00:05:4600:16:0000:10:0100:31:47
6557GeorginaMilner DayFT3 00:05:2100:16:5500:11:0000:33:16
7564LillianaAshtonFT3 00:05:3500:16:5500:10:5500:33:24
9563EleanorCollinFT3 00:05:5200:16:2700:12:2500:34:43
10551MeganBarnsleyFT3Ashurst Bike Club00:06:2500:16:4500:12:1000:35:20
11552AlexandraBarnsleyFT3Ashurst Bike Club00:06:3600:17:3800:11:0600:35:20
15559GeorgiaHaworthFT3Sale Harriers00:06:5700:17:5200:11:2100:36:10
17555SashaRavetzFT3City of Chester Triathlon Club00:06:2500:17:0900:13:2300:36:56
20565MariellaFisherFT3 00:09:1000:17:2900:13:0500:39:43
21550RosieDrakeFT3 00:07:5300:18:2400:14:3600:40:53
23553EdenBurtFT3 00:09:1300:17:3100:15:0300:41:47
26562JoannaFlowersFT3 00:05:5300:20:2900:16:3700:42:58
27556RebeccaColeFT3 00:07:2900:21:3000:15:1600:44:14
29554CharlotteTateFT3 00:12:5600:24:5600:17:1200:55:03
           
2580GeorgeRobinsonMT3Bats00:05:5200:15:0200:09:4400:30:38
3582BenLivingstonMT3Ashurst Bike Club00:05:4500:14:5300:10:0600:30:44
5579BillyWalpoleMT3 00:06:0000:15:3400:10:1700:31:51
8583JakKyriakouMT3 00:08:1200:15:2800:10:5300:34:32
12570RossHartMT3 00:09:0400:15:5300:10:4600:35:43
13581NoahCodlingMT3 00:06:0500:16:4900:12:5400:35:47
14569MaxwellRobertsonMT3 00:08:4300:15:5900:11:1800:35:59
16574WilliamHolmesMT3 00:07:3300:17:5300:11:1600:36:41
18571MatthewBunceMT3Lancaster and Morecambe AC00:06:5300:19:2700:10:5700:37:17
19578LewisMaylorMT3 00:06:1600:17:3100:13:4400:37:31
22566TomWorthMT3 00:08:4800:19:0000:13:3100:41:20
24573NathanWestwellMT3 00:07:4900:18:3200:15:2700:41:47
25577BenjaminFisherMT3Ashurst Bike Club00:06:5200:17:2900:18:0200:42:23
28568WilliamCooperMT3 00:10:1600:20:1100:14:3800:45:04
           
T2 results
PosNumForenameSurnameGenCatTeam/ClubSwimCycleRunTotal
4596HarrietKingFT2 00:04:2800:12:2200:09:0600:25:55
5603EleanorMasonFT2City of Lancaster Triathlon00:04:3700:12:1400:09:2500:26:15
7602CharlotteBarnesFT2BATS00:04:5500:13:2300:08:4700:27:04
10604IsabelleGoreFT2 00:04:4500:12:3500:11:2400:28:44
13598ElodieChesworthFT2 00:05:3000:13:1000:10:2900:29:10
14599JessicaMcintyreFT2 00:05:2200:13:5800:10:1200:29:31
16601SophieThomsonFT2Pioneer 7900:05:3700:13:5600:10:5100:30:24
19606CharlotteCollinFT2 00:05:2300:14:3400:12:5900:32:55
20600MollyHeskethFT2 00:06:1600:16:1800:10:4200:33:15
22591MollyMooreFT2 00:06:5200:15:5900:11:4500:34:36
25589OliviaDixonFT2 00:07:0100:17:5000:14:3000:39:21
26595AmeliaColeFT2Fleetwood Swimming Club00:06:3200:18:2800:14:2800:39:28
27590HannahWrightFT2 00:07:2900:17:5800:14:3500:40:02
28592ImogenWearingFT2BATS00:07:0400:20:5200:13:1200:41:07
29593IslaJacykFT2 00:07:4900:20:4900:15:4100:44:18
30585NiamhBanksFT2Team Penguin00:09:3800:19:5100:15:1100:44:39
31587GeorginaTateFT2 00:10:1000:22:3700:12:1700:45:03
32594NicoleJacykFT2 00:11:1100:20:4000:15:3400:47:25
33588RubyJacksonFT2 00:09:0600:20:4400:19:1000:48:59
           
1618AdamAkikMT2Bolton Tri00:04:1600:11:4200:08:2700:24:25
2619ElliotLivingstonMT2Ashurst Bike Club00:04:4000:12:3000:07:3800:24:48
3621JamesMccrackenMT2 00:04:1100:11:3500:09:3300:25:19
6620JamesHollowayMT2Southport Cylcing Club00:04:3000:12:0500:09:4200:26:17
8615JimmyWalpoleMT2Blackburn Harriers00:04:5100:12:0900:11:0500:28:05
9611AlfieFairhurstMT2 00:06:1600:10:4900:11:1800:28:22
11614GeorgeJohnstonMT2 00:05:2300:12:3000:11:0700:28:59
12622JacobHughesMT2 00:04:3400:14:1700:10:1600:29:07
15613EdwardLeeMT2 00:06:1900:12:4100:10:4700:29:47
17616MatthewWearingMT2BATS00:05:2800:13:4000:11:5400:31:02
18623LucasThompsonMT2 00:06:5800:14:0400:11:2000:32:23
21612AbeCoyneMT2 00:05:3200:16:3100:11:4000:33:42
23617ThomasGillardMT2 00:06:1100:17:2500:11:0200:34:38
24610WilliamDeeMT2 00:07:5500:16:0400:13:2300:37:21
           
T1 results
PosNumForenameSurnameGenCatTeam/ClubSwimCycleRunTotal
1645PoppyBridgeFT1 00:03:4900:07:5100:05:5100:17:31
2648FelicityBarnesFT1BATS00:04:0000:07:5000:05:4900:17:38
5646LucyBradyFT1 00:04:3300:07:5100:07:3400:19:57
6644AmelieEarnshawFT1Lancaster Swim Club00:05:0300:07:0900:08:0300:20:14
11637RachaelWestwellFT1 00:05:1600:09:5500:07:4000:22:51
12640HannahWilsonFT1 00:05:1500:09:2100:08:1600:22:51
14647HannahShuttleworthFT1 00:04:4900:09:2100:09:1000:23:20
18681PhoebeHaughton-MitchellFT1 00:04:5500:08:5700:09:5400:23:46
20636VictoriaO'rourkeFT1 00:06:1400:10:0100:08:3900:24:54
21632EvieDrakeFT1 00:06:1700:10:1200:08:3300:25:02
23635PoppyMooreFT1 00:06:1000:09:2000:09:3700:25:07
24639NatashaHartFT1 00:06:3100:09:4300:09:0700:25:20
25626EvieSmithFT1Team Penguin00:05:5800:10:2700:09:2600:25:51
27634EmmaFareFT1 00:06:2900:11:0100:08:3100:26:00
28629EvaSturzakerFT1Team Penguin00:06:4500:10:4500:08:5400:26:24
29630GeorginaChaffeFT1 00:06:4700:10:4500:09:0300:26:35
31638LaniHeywoodFT1 00:05:4900:10:0400:11:0600:26:58
32643BethanCampbellFT1Team Penguin00:06:4700:10:0500:10:1400:27:06
33642HollyPetersFT1Pioneer 7900:06:0300:09:5000:11:1900:27:11
35641LibertyDoyleFT1 00:07:3100:10:0300:10:2700:28:01
36625ChloeParsonsFT1 00:08:2000:09:4200:10:1000:28:11
38631SamanthaRawlinsonFT1 00:08:3800:10:2600:13:4300:32:46
39627HollyThompsonFT1 00:08:4000:10:4000:14:2000:33:40
           
3665BenWilsonMT1 00:04:0400:07:5500:05:5300:17:51
4667JamieEdwardsMT1 00:03:5700:07:5000:07:5200:19:39
7653NoahBurtMT1 00:05:0700:07:4800:07:4500:20:40
8650MaxGreenMT1 00:05:2200:07:5300:07:5700:21:11
9660OliverMcintyreMT1 00:06:0700:08:0800:06:5600:21:11
10661HarryCoombsMT1 00:05:3400:08:3100:08:3500:22:39
13662BenjiKrelleMT1 00:05:4600:08:3100:08:5900:23:16
15649JamesPenningtonMT1** 00:06:5800:08:0700:08:2300:23:27
16659IsaacBattyeMT1 00:06:3700:08:1800:08:3700:23:32
17655ConorKyriakouMT1 00:07:15????00:23:40
19663HenryChesworthMT1 00:05:5400:09:3100:08:2700:23:51
22654HarveyWilcockMT1Bowland Fell Runners00:06:3300:10:0600:08:2400:25:03
26656BenGoodenMT1 00:06:0900:09:2800:10:1600:25:52
30 MatthewRawlinsonMT1 00:08:4400:09:4200:08:3000:26:56
34628TomBaronMT1 00:07:3300:09:2900:10:5400:27:56
37651JonathonDawsonMT1 00:08:0200:10:1500:10:5700:29:13
40666SpencerUnsworthMT1BATS00:05:20  n/a
           
Tristar results
PosNumForenameSurnameGenCatTeam/ClubSwimCycleRunTotal
7673JasmineSchofieldFTS 00:01:4000:05:0400:05:5200:12:35
9671AnyaJacksonFTS 00:02:2500:05:3700:05:1800:13:20
10670Zara RoseBeverleyFTS 00:02:2400:05:5600:06:0400:14:23
11672RachaelCollinsonFTS 00:02:3000:06:4000:07:4200:16:51
           
1680JanMartinovskyMTS 00:01:4000:05:2200:03:4600:10:47
2678BenjaminHallMTS 00:01:3400:05:1800:04:0300:10:54
3675ConnorHoranMTS 00:01:4500:05:2800:04:2300:11:35
4679EdwardJohnstonMTS 00:01:4600:04:5400:04:5600:11:36
5676AdamSmithMTSWest Pennine Road Club00:02:1000:05:0300:05:1600:12:28
6677RyanTaylorMTS 00:02:0100:04:4900:05:3800:12:28
8674EdwardDeeMTS 00:02:1300:05:2700:05:0000:12:40


Back to race calendar - Top of page