Back to race calendar - Race 1 - Race 2 - Race 4 - Series results

Silkstone Shuffle Multi Terrain 4.5 (race 3/4), Barnsley, S. Yorks

20th September 2014

Results courtesy of Amie Ledger for Barnsley Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1Kevin DoyleM40Kimberworth Striders00:27:22
2Chris WellsMKingstone Runners00:27:39
3Paul JohnsonMBarnsley Harriers00:27:44
4Andrew ThompsonM50Wakefield Tri00:28:10
5Benben Rich SpoonerMBarnsley Harriers00:28:14
6Ross McClellandMDenby Dale Travellers00:28:25
7Richard MackieM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:28:34
8Paul DoddMBarnsley Harriers00:28:40
9Steve SandersM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:29:04
10Chris CottonMKimberworth Striders00:29:20
11Micah WilsonM40Hallamshire Harriers00:29:32
12Colin EarlM50Kimberworth Striders00:29:43
13Stephen WhiteleyM40Barnsley Harriers00:29:58
14Paul CollingwoodM40Askern District Running Club00:30:00
15Steve FowlerM50Barnsley Harriers00:30:05
16Richard SingletonMBarnsley Harriers00:30:09
17Pauline GriffinFManchester Tri00:30:28
18Jim BellM50Penistone Footpath Runners00:30:48
19Ian NevilleM40Barnsley AC00:30:58
20Craig AllenMBarnsley Harriers00:31:10
21Helen BeckFWakefield Harriers00:31:12
22Martin BoothM50Penistone Footpath Runners00:31:17
23Gary DeanM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:31:19
24Paul GainsM40Barnsley Harriers00:31:27
25Derrick BaldwinM40Barnsley Harriers00:31:33
26David McCabeM50Fell Runners Association00:32:07
27Rachel ChatwinF40Buxton and District AC00:32:11
28Mark CaudwellM50Barnsley Harriers00:32:13
29Steve DickinsonM50Penistone Footpath Runners00:32:14
30Peter ClaydonM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:32:18
31Jeff ClarkM40Barnsley Harriers00:32:21
32Alan KnoxM60Penistone Footpath Runners00:32:50
33Paul FordhamM40Barnsley Harriers00:32:56
34Asher CotterillMU/A00:33:03
35Elizabeth ChampionFKingstone Runners00:33:21
36Christopher DeaconM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:33:26
37David TrickettM60Hallamshire Harriers00:33:36
38Julie WilsonF40Hallamshire Harriers00:33:41
39Lesley LatchemFPenistone Footpath Runners00:33:45
40Stuart WoodheadM50Penistone Footpath Runners00:33:56
41Shaun WalkerM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:34:08
42Robert DaviesM40Kingstone Runners00:34:11
43Shaun SwallowM40Barnsley Harriers00:35:26
44Ian MicklethwaiteM40Kingstone Runners00:35:38
45Lee GoringM50Barnsley Harriers00:35:48
46Scott WilsonM40Barnsley Harriers00:35:52
47Steve FirthM50Wakefield Tri00:36:12
48Alan SchofieldM50Barnsley Harriers00:36:34
49John DowningM60Kingstone Runners00:36:41
50Adrian GoughM40Barnsley AC00:36:45
51David HewittM60Steel City Striders00:36:47
52Colin PorteousM50Penistone Footpath Runners00:37:11
53David NeedhamM60Penistone Footpath Runners00:37:16
54John HewittM70Barnsley Harriers00:37:19
55Simon LovidgeMBarnsley Harriers00:37:30
56Mark AndersonMBarnsley Harriers00:37:35
57Alison NockelsF50Penistone Footpath Runners00:37:37
58Daren NockelsM40Kingstone Runners00:37:38
59Roger LetchM50U/A00:37:40
60Sarah BurtonFBarnsley Harriers00:38:04
61René WolferinkMBarnsley Harriers00:38:29
62Janine BrownFBarnsley Harriers00:39:07
63Nicola BottomleyFBarnsley Harriers00:39:23
64Helen WoodburnFKimberworth Striders00:39:46
65David MaddoxM50U/A00:40:04
66Gareth AllenMWakefield Tri00:40:12
67Bev ClarkF40Barnsley Harriers00:40:29
68Robert InnesM60Penistone Footpath Runners00:40:34
69John MossM50Barnsley Harriers00:40:44
70Tracy WoodwardF40Hallamshire Harriers00:41:03
71Claire CordonFBarnsley Harriers00:41:23
72Adele KitchenF40Barnsley Harriers00:41:46
73Lisa SteersF40Barnsley Harriers00:41:51
74David LeeM40Kingstone Runners00:41:54
75Julie NugentF40Barnsley Harriers00:41:55
76Vicky LevittF40Barnsley Harriers00:42:03
77Martyn CartwrightM60Penistone Footpath Runners00:42:11
78Jane CockertonF50Penistone Footpath Runners00:42:16
79Gaby WolferinkFBarnsley Harriers00:42:19
80Zoe SmithFWakefield Tri00:42:21
81Ian ChristophersonM60Barnsley Harriers00:42:49
82Stuart WaltonM60Denby Dale Travellers00:43:09
83Mandy GraysonF50U/A00:44:06
84Jan AshforthF60Handsworth Roadhogs00:44:07
85Amanda FowlerF40Barnsley Harriers00:44:10
86Geoffrey EvansM70Hallamshire Harriers00:45:01
87Jayne HallfordF40Kingstone Runners00:45:09
88Clare BatesF40Barnsley Harriers00:46:57
89Natalie SansomF40U/A00:47:26
90Jill DavisF60Penistone Footpath Runners00:47:57
91Katie BatesF40U/A00:48:19
92Anita FishF50Barnsley Harriers00:48:49
93Katrina D'NettoF50Barnsley AC00:49:12
94Lisa IsamF40Barnsley AC00:49:13
95Denise PozorskiF50Penistone Footpath Runners00:50:21
96Pamela RawsonF70Handsworth Roadhogs00:51:18
97Sally GrayF50Barnsley Harriers00:56:20
98Rachel GrayF50Barnsley Harriers00:56:20
99Jill ThompsonF50U/A00:57:28
100Claudia DarbyFBarnsley Harriers00:57:29
Back to race calendar - Top of page