Back to race calendar - Race 1 - Race 2 - Race 3 - Race 4

Silkstone Shuffle Multi Terrain 4.5 - Series Results, Barnsley, S. Yorks

As at 29th November 2014 (after 4 races)

Results courtesy of Amie Ledger for Barnsley Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Total
137Kevin DoyleM40Kimberworth Striders00:26:2000:29:0800:27:2200:28:061:50:56
235Chris CottonMKimberworth Striders00:27:0800:27:5200:29:2000:27:561:52:16
330Chris WellsMKingstone Runners00:29:0000:27:5700:27:3900:27:531:52:29
426Andrew ThompsonM50Wakefield Tri00:28:2100:28:2200:28:1000:29:351:54:28
534Benben Rich SpoonerMBarnsley Harriers00:28:1100:29:3700:28:1400:29:031:55:05
640Steve SandersM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:28:5200:29:4800:29:0400:28:411:56:25
725Stephen WhiteleyM40Barnsley Harriers00:28:3000:29:5200:29:5800:29:551:58:15
823Paul CollingwoodM40Askern District Running Club00:29:4100:31:1900:30:0000:28:271:59:27
936Colin EarlM50Kimberworth Striders00:30:1300:29:4500:29:4300:30:412:00:22
104Pauline MayFManchester Tri00:30:4900:30:3000:30:2800:31:212:03:08
1128Martin BoothM50Penistone Footpath Runners00:31:2300:30:5100:31:1700:31:542:05:25
129Rachel ChatwinF40Buxton and District AC00:32:2200:31:5800:32:1100:32:092:08:40
1339Ian NevilleM40Barnsley AC00:31:1700:31:0800:30:5800:35:312:08:54
1433Peter ClaydonM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:31:1600:33:1000:32:1800:32:462:09:30
1527Gary DeanM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:34:0700:33:1000:31:1900:31:172:09:53
1619David McCabeM50Fell Runners Association00:32:5800:33:2800:32:0700:32:532:11:26
1729Christopher DeaconM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:33:0200:34:2800:33:2600:33:242:14:20
1812Elizabeth ChampionFKingstone Runners00:37:0200:34:5500:33:2100:33:052:18:23
1921David HewittM60Steel City Striders00:35:0600:36:0200:36:4700:37:052:25:00
2022John DowningM60Kingstone Runners00:37:4700:36:0200:36:4100:35:112:25:41
2131Scott WilsonM40Barnsley Harriers00:35:5400:41:4200:35:5200:37:372:31:05
2218John HewittM70Barnsley Harriers00:38:2200:37:5800:37:1900:38:382:32:17
2332Mark AndersonMBarnsley Harriers00:38:1700:37:2300:37:3500:39:232:32:38
2411Sarah BurtonFBarnsley Harriers00:36:0000:40:2700:38:0400:38:352:33:06
2517Helen WoodburnFKimberworth Striders00:38:0200:42:4100:39:4600:40:562:41:25
2620John MossM50Barnsley Harriers00:40:5200:41:4100:40:4400:40:362:43:53
2724David LeeM40Kingstone Runners00:42:3700:38:3900:41:5400:41:002:44:10
288Claire CordonFBarnsley Harriers00:40:3500:41:2600:41:2300:42:232:45:47
297Tracy WoodwardF40Hallamshire Harriers00:38:5600:39:1800:41:0300:46:572:46:14
3016Jane CockertonF50Penistone Footpath Runners00:42:0400:42:1200:42:1600:41:082:47:40
316Vicky LevittF40Barnsley Harriers00:40:4100:41:4300:42:0300:43:392:48:06
3215Gaby WolferinkFBarnsley Harriers00:43:0600:43:2000:42:1900:42:562:51:41
3338Robert InnesM60Penistone Footpath Runners00:39:4300:47:3200:40:3400:45:432:53:32
3414Mandy GraysonF50U/A00:43:1400:44:2500:44:0600:43:332:55:18
3513Jan AshforthF60Handsworth Roadhogs00:43:1400:44:2500:44:0700:43:332:55:19
363Clare BatesF40Barnsley Harriers00:45:1700:45:5800:46:5700:47:043:05:16
375Claudia DarbyFBarnsley Harriers00:40:4600:56:2500:57:2900:41:433:16:23
382Rachel GrayF50Barnsley Harriers00:59:3400:57:2800:56:2000:54:163:47:38
3910Jill ThompsonF50U/A00:56:5200:56:2400:57:2800:59:533:50:37
401Sally GrayF50Barnsley Harriers00:59:3400:57:2500:56:2000:58:423:52:01
Back to race calendar - Top of page