Back to race calendar - Main results

Richmond Castle 10k, N. Yorkshire

12th October 2014

   1 1    Tadele G Mulugeta    M   (001/101) Elswick Harriers          00:32:12
   2 489  Ben Riddell          M   (002/101) Salford Harriers + AC     00:33:45
   3 235  Tristan Learoyd      M   (003/101) New Marske Harriers       00:35:32
   4 76   Jack Catterall       M   (004/101) [Unattached]              00:35:56
   5 84   John Clifford        M40 (001/075) New Marske Harriers       00:35:57
   6 5    Ross Anderson        M   (005/101) Jarrow + Hebburn AC       00:36:19
   7 143  Dez Fielden          M40 (002/075) Aycliffe Running Club     00:37:13
   8 317  Michael Parry        M   (006/101) Quakers Running Club      00:37:30
   9 58   Victor Brudenell     M40 (003/075) North York Moors AC       00:37:40
  10 252  Neil Maloney         M40 (004/075) Skipton AC                00:37:50
  11 431  Sarah Tunstall       F   (001/035) Kendal AAC                00:37:51
  12 241  Paul Lewis           M50 (001/066) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:38:13
  13 107  Reece Dalton         M   (007/101) Ripon Runners             00:38:38
  14 177  Robert Gray          M50 (002/066) Wetherby Runners AC       00:38:41
  15 338  Liam Rabjohn         M   (008/101) [Unattached]              00:38:47
  16 365  Simon Rogers         M40 (005/075) [Unattached]              00:39:01
  17 176  Michael Gray         M   (009/101) Cheltenham Harriers       00:39:06
  18 142  Richard Fawcett      M   (010/101) North York Moors AC       00:39:09
  19 394  Stuart Smith         M40 (006/075) Swaledale Runners         00:39:20
  20 196  Barry Hirst          M50 (003/066) EastCheshHarrier+Tameside 00:39:29
  21 323  Martin K Peck        M   (011/101) Roberttown Road Runners   00:39:53
  22 307  Nick Norris          M   (012/101) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:40:10
  23 144  Mark Flannery        M40 (007/075) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:40:12
  24 244  Kevin C Lister       M40 (008/075) North East Veterans       00:40:13
  25 491  Michael King         M40 (009/075) Quakers Running Club      00:40:20
  26 382  Ian Scott            M50 (004/066) [Unattached]              00:40:25
  27 63   Steven Calderwood    M40 (010/075) Swinton Running Club      00:40:34
  28 285  Benedict Moore       M   (013/101) [Unattached]              00:40:35
  29 18   David Atkinson       M40 (011/075) Swaledale Runners         00:40:43
  30 354  Gareth Riley         M   (014/101) [Unattached]              00:40:46
  31 106  Gary Dack            M50 (005/066) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:40:47
  32 266  Derek McCreadie      M   (015/101) Ripon Runners             00:40:50
  33 386  Jacob Shannon        M   (016/101) [Unattached]              00:40:55
  34 476  David Woodhead       M40 (012/075) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:41:02
  35 466  Luke Wilson          M40 (013/075) [Unattached]              00:41:14
  36 441  Lucy Walker          F   (002/035) [Unattached]              00:41:19
  37 101  Laurence Corbett     M40 (014/075) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:41:19
  38 371  Gary Rowell          M40 (015/075) [Unattached]              00:41:25
  39 256  Brian Martin         M50 (006/066) Quakers Running Club      00:41:28
  40 378  Bryan Saysell        M50 (007/066) North York Moors AC       00:41:29
  41 96   Paul Cook            M   (017/101) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:42:04
  42 208  James Ireland        M   (018/101) [Unattached]              00:42:21
  43 185  Michael Hall         M40 (016/075) [Unattached]              00:42:44
  44 146  Dan Foley            M   (019/101) [Unattached]              00:42:51
  45 229  Stephen King         M40 (017/075) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:42:52
  46 214  Anthony Jefford      M   (020/101) [Unattached]              00:42:53
  47 275  Neil McNish          M40 (018/075) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:42:56
  48 436  Andrew Vernon        M   (021/101) Quakers Running Club      00:42:56
  49 401  Ed Snow              M   (022/101) York Acorn Running Club   00:42:59
  50 280  Brian Miller         M50 (008/066) Harrogate Harriers        00:43:04
  51 109  Lee Davies           M40 (019/075) [Unattached]              00:43:05
  52 153  Andy Gaines          M50 (009/066) Swaledale Runners         00:43:07
  53 405  Thomas Steele        M   (023/101) [Unattached]              00:43:10
  54 308  Ian Oldham           M40 (020/075) [Unattached]              00:43:29
  55 287  Mathew Moore         M   (024/101) Evenwood Road Runners     00:43:33
  56 408  Kenny Stephenson     M50 (010/066) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:43:35
  57 49   Mark Bond            M   (025/101) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:43:38
  58 322  Eddie Peat           M50 (011/066) Durham Fell Runners       00:43:41
  59 328  Christian Player     M   (026/101) [Unattached]              00:43:42
  60 45   Jon Blane            M50 (012/066) Harrogate Harriers        00:43:47
  61 210  Patrick Isaacs       M   (027/101) [Unattached]              00:43:52
  62 232  Andrew Kyle          M   (028/101) [Unattached]              00:43:53
  63 140  Jonathan Fairlamb    M   (029/101) [Unattached]              00:43:57
  64 97   James Cook           M50 (013/066) [Unattached]              00:44:01
  65 459  Colin Wild           M50 (014/066) Quakers Running Club      00:44:02
  66 197  Timothy Hoare        M40 (021/075) [Unattached]              00:44:05
  67 42   Sam Blackburn        M   (030/101) [Unattached]              00:44:10
  68 156  Paul Garrens         M40 (022/075) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:44:14
  69 138  Graham Ewart         M50 (015/066) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:44:16
  70 69   Raymond Carmichael   M40 (023/075) Sedgefield Harriers       00:44:16
  71 361  Mark Robinson        M40 (024/075) [Unattached]              00:44:36
  72 468  Phil Wilson          M   (031/101) [Unattached]              00:44:37
  73 437  David Walker         M40 (025/075) Sedgefield Harriers       00:44:38
  74 299  Allan Myers          M50 (016/066) [Unattached]              00:44:40
  75 490  David P Johnston     M40 (026/075) [Unattached]              00:44:43
  76 271  James McGinn         M40 (027/075) [Unattached]              00:44:43
  77 325  Andora Perkins       F   (003/035) Swaledale Runners         00:44:44
  78 406  Stephanie Stephenson F35 (001/050) [Unattached]              00:44:45
  79 300  David Nalder         M60 (001/024) Ellesmere Port RC         00:44:51
  80 220  Matthew Jones        M   (032/101) [Unattached]              00:44:53
  81 467  Ben Wilson           M40 (028/075) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:44:55
  82 311  Keith Pailing        M60 (002/024) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:45:03
  83 22   John Ayres           M40 (029/075) [Unattached]              00:45:15
  84 257  Zoe Mason            F   (004/035) Swaledale Runners         00:45:20
  85 262  John McCarthy        M50 (017/066) Rodillian Runners         00:45:24
  86 228  Iain Kerr            M40 (030/075) [Unattached]              00:45:31
  87 420  Peter Tate           M40 (031/075) [Unattached]              00:45:40
  88 292  Jon Mortimer         M   (033/101) [Unattached]              00:45:52
  89 34   Mathew Bateson       M   (034/101) [Unattached]              00:45:54
  90 81   Phil Clarke          M60 (003/024) Ampthill Flitwick Flyers  00:46:01
  91 418  Louise Talman        F   (005/035) [Unattached]              00:46:08
  92 238  Tom Leighton         M   (035/101) [Unattached]              00:46:09
  93 116  Anthony Ditchburn    M50 (018/066) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:46:14
  94 488  Andy Everard         M   (036/101) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:46:15
  95 286  Geoff Moore          M50 (019/066) [Unattached]              00:46:15
  96 469  Simon Withers        M40 (032/075) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:46:19
  97 389  Juris Silovs         M50 (020/066) [Unattached]              00:46:19
  98 274  David McLachlan      M50 (021/066) Quakers Running Club      00:46:23
  99 242  Joshua Lincoln       M   (037/101) [Unattached]              00:46:25
 100 335  Gareth Preston       M   (038/101) Shildon Running & AC      00:46:26
 101 417  Barry Talman         M   (039/101) [Unattached]              00:46:26
 102 413  John Sutcliffe       M   (040/101) North Shields Poly AC     00:46:30
 103 297  Anthony E Murphy     M50 (022/066) Shildon Running & AC      00:46:34
 104 8    Darren Ansbro        M   (041/101) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:46:35
 105 98   Alex Cook            M   (042/101) Kirkstall Harriers        00:46:38
 106 374  Phil Rutter          M40 (033/075) Quakers Running Club      00:46:40
 107 313  Andrew Park          M   (043/101) [Unattached]              00:46:42
 108 424  David Thompson       M60 (004/024) Quakers Running Club      00:46:50
 109 47   Dave Blewitt         M40 (034/075) Aycliffe Running Club     00:46:52
 110 83   Jason Clement        M40 (035/075) [Unattached]              00:46:56
 111 19   James Atkinson       M   (044/101) [Unattached]              00:47:09
 112 284  Jonathan Moore       M   (045/101) [Unattached]              00:47:09
 113 460  Sean Williams        M40 (036/075) [Unattached]              00:47:10
 114 279  Clare Mignon         F35 (002/050) [Unattached]              00:47:16
 115 141  Fin Farrelly         M   (046/101) [Unattached]              00:47:17
 116 429  Paul Tucker          M40 (037/075) Evenwood Road Runners     00:47:19
 117 487  Stephen Minns        M50 (023/066) Shildon Running & AC      00:47:19
 118 73   Shaun Carter         M40 (038/075) [Unattached]              00:47:25
 119 37   Richard Bell         M40 (039/075) Wetherby Runners AC       00:47:30
 120 263  Ian McClellan        M   (047/101) [Unattached]              00:47:31
 121 422  Ian Taylor           M   (048/101) [Unattached]              00:47:36
 122 483  George Hunt          M   (049/101) [Unattached]              00:47:41
 123 465  Keith Wilson         M60 (005/024) North York Moors AC       00:47:41
 124 415  Les Suttonhaigh      M50 (024/066) [Unattached]              00:47:42
 125 478  Darren Wright        M   (050/101) Quakers Running Club      00:47:42
 126 444  Michael Warren       M50 (025/066) [Unattached]              00:47:44
 127 344  James Read           M   (051/101) [Unattached]              00:47:47
 128 237  Adrian Leigh         M50 (026/066) Bentham Beagles           00:47:51
 129 390  Jonathan Simpson     M   (052/101) [Unattached]              00:47:56
 130 136  Steven English       M60 (006/024) Low Fell Running Club     00:47:57
 131 216  Fiona Jeffries       F45 (001/036) Hallamshire Harriers      00:47:57
 132 82   Val Clarke           F55 (001/014) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:47:58
 133 193  Marcus Hawthorn      M50 (027/066) [Unattached]              00:47:59
 134 433  Andrew Turley        M40 (040/075) [Unattached]              00:48:02
 135 434  William Turner       M   (053/101) [Unattached]              00:48:04
 136 334  Stephen Powell       M40 (041/075) [Unattached]              00:48:08
 137 336  Mark Price           M   (054/101) [Unattached]              00:48:13
 138 173  Lucy Goundry         F35 (003/050) [Unattached]              00:48:15
 139 134  Vince Emmett         M50 (028/066) New World Road Runners    00:48:17
 140 310  Rob Onions           M40 (042/075) [Unattached]              00:48:18
 141 298  Rodger Murray        M50 (029/066) [Unattached]              00:48:27
 142 440  Andrew Walker        M50 (030/066) Quakers Running Club      00:48:30
 143 14   Jason Armstrong      M40 (043/075) [Unattached]              00:48:31
 144 163  Christopher Gibson   M60 (007/024) [Unattached]              00:48:32
 145 342  David Raw            M   (055/101) [Unattached]              00:48:34
 146 449  Charlotte Welton     F35 (004/050) [Unattached]              00:48:39
 147 105  Andrew Cuthbertson   M40 (044/075) [Unattached]              00:48:44
 148 369  Kris Rotchell        M   (056/101) [Unattached]              00:48:46
 149 268  Peter McEvoy         M60 (008/024) Denby Dale Travellers     00:48:50
 150 20   Julia Atkinson-Tait  F45 (002/036) Sedgefield Harriers       00:48:51
 151 198  Mark Hoath           M   (057/101) Meltham AC                00:48:52
 152 351  Dave Richardson      M   (058/101) [Unattached]              00:48:53
 153 324  Justin L Peoples     M   (059/101) [Unattached]              00:48:53
 154 233  Chris Laws           M   (060/101) [Unattached]              00:48:54
 155 92   Sandra Collins       F45 (003/036) Aycliffe Running Club     00:48:57
 156 205  Matthew Hufford      M   (061/101) [Unattached]              00:48:58
 157 100  John Cooke           M50 (031/066) Tadcaster Harriers        00:49:00
 158 407  Andrew Stephenson    M40 (045/075) [Unattached]              00:49:02
 159 475  Martin Woodhead      M40 (046/075) [Unattached]              00:49:06
 160 16   Mike Armstrong       M40 (047/075) [Unattached]              00:49:10
 161 254  Keith Marshall       M50 (032/066) [Unattached]              00:49:12
 162 410  Kevin Stewart        M40 (048/075) [Unattached]              00:49:22
 163 392  Ryan Simpson         M   (062/101) [Unattached]              00:49:24
 164 294  Allen Muffett        M50 (033/066) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 165 179  Peter Greaves        M40 (049/075) [Unattached]              00:49:29
 166 425  Sue Thurlbeck        F45 (004/036) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:49:32
 167 9    David Appleby        M60 (009/024) Preston Harriers          00:49:33
 168 111  John S Day           M50 (034/066) [Unattached]              00:49:34
 169 419  Julie Tanner         F35 (005/050) [Unattached]              00:49:46
 170 352  Andy Riley           M   (063/101) [Unattached]              00:49:52
 171 221  Alan Jordan          M40 (050/075) [Unattached]              00:49:57
 172 346  Kimberley Reeve      F35 (006/050) [Unattached]              00:49:58
 173 213  Paula Jamieson       F35 (007/050) Esk Valley Fell Club      00:49:58
 174 121  Peter Dods           M50 (035/066) Quakers Running Club      00:50:01
 175 259  Stephen McAllister   M40 (051/075) Quakers Running Club      00:50:09
 176 112  Colin Dean           M50 (036/066) [Unattached]              00:50:10
 177 188  Ty Hankinson         M50 (037/066) Quakers Running Club      00:50:11
 178 277  Peter Mennear        M   (064/101) [Unattached]              00:50:12
 179 453  Anne-Marie Whitehead F35 (008/050) [Unattached]              00:50:14
 180 158  Kevin Gaskell        M   (065/101) [Unattached]              00:50:16
 181 202  Lee Hopkins          M40 (052/075) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 00:50:19
 182 450  Richard Westcott     M50 (038/066) [Unattached]              00:50:21
 183 61   Simon Butterworth    M   (066/101) [Unattached]              00:50:21
 184 212  Pete Jackson         M   (067/101) [Unattached]              00:50:21
 185 13   Gavin Armstrong      M   (068/101) [Unattached]              00:50:25
 186 38   Alexandra Bellard    F   (006/035) [Unattached]              00:50:26
 187 273  Jackie McKenna       F45 (005/036) Elvet Striders            00:50:31
 188 423  Ben Taylorson        M   (069/101) [Unattached]              00:50:35
 189 131  Andrew Easterby      M50 (039/066) Bentham Beagles           00:50:38
 190 261  Martha McBarron      F55 (002/014) Aycliffe Running Club     00:50:39
 191 160  Simon Gent           M   (070/101) North Shields Poly AC     00:50:39
 192 36   Sharon Beattie       F   (007/035) Kirkstall Harriers        00:50:43
 193 477  Nigel Wright         M50 (040/066) Harrogate Harriers        00:50:45
 194 91   Wendy Colling        F45 (006/036) Quakers Running Club      00:50:55
 195 290  Terry Morris         M40 (053/075) Bentham Beagles           00:51:00
 196 264  Emma McClellan       F35 (009/050) [Unattached]              00:51:04
 197 194  Vivienne Heaton      F35 (010/050) [Unattached]              00:51:08
 198 403  Helen Staley         F35 (011/050) [Unattached]              00:51:10
 199 170  Danny Gordon         M70 (001/004) Quakers Running Club      00:51:17
 200 270  Suzanne McGann       F35 (012/050) Swaledale Runners         00:51:18
 201 90   Mark Colling         M40 (054/075) Quakers Running Club      00:51:19
 202 130  Louise Dykes         F35 (013/050) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:51:23
 203 168  Paul Goad            M50 (041/066) [Unattached]              00:51:23
 204 148  Tracey Foster        F35 (014/050) [Unattached]              00:51:26
 205 27   Wendy Bake           F35 (015/050) Aycliffe Running Club     00:51:27
 206 124  Austin Donoghue      M   (071/101) [Unattached]              00:51:30
 207 372  Simon Rowell         M40 (055/075) [Unattached]              00:51:30
 208 278  Connor Metcalfe      M   (072/101) [Unattached]              00:51:31
 209 103  Susan Coyle          F45 (007/036) [Unattached]              00:51:35
 210 39   Peter Bennison       M50 (042/066) [Unattached]              00:51:35
 211 500  Michael Oliver       M40 (056/075) Quakers Running Club      00:51:39
 212 3    Ihsan Adiguzel       M   (073/101) Evenwood Road Runners     00:51:39
 213 281  Gary Minns           M50 (043/066) Aycliffe Running Club     00:51:40
 214 217  Lee Jennison         M   (074/101) [Unattached]              00:51:40
 215 457  Pauline Whittaker    F45 (008/036) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:51:43
 216 50   Tom Borrowdale       M   (075/101) [Unattached]              00:51:44
 217 384  Hilary Seward        F45 (009/036) Skipton AC                00:51:50
 218 451  Stephen Wharton      M40 (057/075) [Unattached]              00:51:52
 219 218  Carlie Johnson       F   (008/035) [Unattached]              00:51:58
 220 162  Andy Gibb            M50 (044/066) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:52:00
 221 388  Adrian Siddell       M50 (045/066) [Unattached]              00:52:01
 222 211  Leah Jackson         F   (009/035) [Unattached]              00:52:02
 223 321  Sarah Peacock        F45 (010/036) [Unattached]              00:52:02
 224 356  Lucy Riley           F45 (011/036) [Unattached]              00:52:03
 225 227  Michelle Kelly       F35 (016/050) [Unattached]              00:52:08
 226 171  Chris Gordon         M60 (010/024) [Unattached]              00:52:10
 227 282  Sophie Miocevich     F   (010/035) [Unattached]              00:52:12
 228 99   Colin Cook           M50 (046/066) [Unattached]              00:52:16
 229 225  Trish Kay            F45 (012/036) Aycliffe Running Club     00:52:17
 230 239  David Leng           M60 (011/024) Gateshead Harriers        00:52:21
 231 240  Hamish Leslie        M   (076/101) [Unattached]              00:52:28
 232 456  Anthony Whitmore     M50 (047/066) [Unattached]              00:52:30
 233 320  Richard Payne        M50 (048/066) Quakers Running Club      00:52:31
 234 430  Laura Tunstall       F   (011/035) [Unattached]              00:52:37
 235 207  John Hutchinson      M50 (049/066) Elvet Striders            00:52:42
 236 380  Paul Scholfield      M   (077/101) [Unattached]              00:52:43
 237 31   Ian Barnes           M70 (002/004) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:52:46
 238 250  Tony Main            M50 (050/066) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:52:50
 239 137  Petra Eriksson       F35 (017/050) North York Moors AC       00:52:51
 240 195  Norman Hindley       M60 (012/024) Gainsborough & Morton Str 00:52:56
 241 343  Nigel Rea            M   (078/101) [Unattached]              00:53:01
 242 439  Gary Walker          M   (079/101) [Unattached]              00:53:06
 243 243  Denis Linehan        M40 (058/075) [Unattached]              00:53:07
 244 305  Christine Norman     F45 (013/036) [Unattached]              00:53:12
 245 288  Jacqueline Morphew   F35 (018/050) Swaledale Runners         00:53:13
 246 373  Vince Rutland        M50 (051/066) [Unattached]              00:53:15
 247 314  Clare Park           F   (012/035) [Unattached]              00:53:17
 248 44   Jillian Blakeman     F35 (019/050) [Unattached]              00:53:25
 249 474  Claire Woodhead      F35 (020/050) [Unattached]              00:53:36
 250 191  Rebecca Hardy        F   (013/035) [Unattached]              00:53:37
 251 12   Chris Appleton       M50 (052/066) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:53:48
 252 316  Peter Parrott        M60 (013/024) [Unattached]              00:53:50
 253 204  Vicki Howe           F45 (014/036) Swaledale Runners         00:53:54
 254 175  Leigh Grant          M   (080/101) [Unattached]              00:54:10
 255 370  David Round          M50 (053/066) Sedgefield Harriers       00:54:11
 256 375  Marta Rybarczyk      F   (014/035) Quakers Running Club      00:54:12
 257 10   Paul Appleton        M50 (054/066) Quakers Running Club      00:54:14
 258 51   Michelle Boshier     F35 (021/050) Quakers Running Club      00:54:14
 259 93   Stuart Collinson     M40 (059/075) [Unattached]              00:54:15
 260 178  Judith Gray          F35 (022/050) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:54:18
 261 426  Edward Towers        M60 (014/024) Bentham Beagles           00:54:19
 262 289  Kate Morris          F   (015/035) Bentham Beagles           00:54:21
 263 95   Steph Cook           F   (016/035) [Unattached]              00:54:22
 264 355  Duncan Riley         M40 (060/075) [Unattached]              00:54:24
 265 332  Vivianne Pow         F45 (015/036) [Unattached]              00:54:25
 266 26   Lee Baines           M40 (061/075) North York Moors AC       00:54:33
 267 485  Ruth Warren          F55 (003/014) Valley Striders           00:54:36
 268 368  Norman Roper         M60 (015/024) Denby Dale Travellers     00:54:36
 269 33   Mark Bastow          M   (081/101) [Unattached]              00:54:41
 270 446  Ian Watt             M50 (055/066) [Unattached]              00:54:48
 271 150  Peter Foulds         M   (082/101) [Unattached]              00:54:50
 272 15   Diane Armstrong      F35 (023/050) Bentham Beagles           00:54:51
 273 117  Dan Ditchburn        M   (083/101) [Unattached]              00:54:57
 274 114  Alistair Deavin      M40 (062/075) [Unattached]              00:55:00
 275 454  Martin Whitfield     M   (084/101) [Unattached]              00:55:04
 276 381  Ian Scott            M50 (056/066) [Unattached]              00:55:10
 277 181  Simon Greene         M60 (016/024) Northern Vets AC          00:55:12
 278 245  Steven Little        M50 (057/066) Idle AC                   00:55:14
 279 66   Michael Campbell     M40 (063/075) [Unattached]              00:55:16
 280 265  Paul McCormick       M40 (064/075) [Unattached]              00:55:16
 281 357  Stephen Robert       M40 (065/075) [Unattached]              00:55:18
 282 21   Rebecca Ayre         F   (017/035) [Unattached]              00:55:21
 283 432  Louise Tupling       F45 (016/036) [Unattached]              00:55:23
 284 283  Kathryn Moore        F   (018/035) [Unattached]              00:55:24
 285 77   Joanne Chadwick      F35 (024/050) [Unattached]              00:55:29
 286 409  Spencer Stevens      M   (085/101) [Unattached]              00:55:45
 287 123  James Donnelly       M40 (066/075) [Unattached]              00:55:48
 288 113  Sarah Deavin         F35 (025/050) [Unattached]              00:55:53
 289 303  Robert Nichols       M50 (058/066) [Unattached]              00:56:00
 290 219  Philip Johnston      M   (086/101) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:56:00
 291 366  Mark G Rogers        M40 (067/075) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:56:04
 292 128  Chris P Dryden       M   (087/101) [Unattached]              00:56:05
 293 345  Daniel Reed          M   (088/101) [Unattached]              00:56:14
 294 127  Jocelyn Drury        F   (019/035) [Unattached]              00:56:16
 295 315  Philip Parker        M50 (059/066) [Unattached]              00:56:20
 296 56   Lorraine Brindley    F35 (026/050) [Unattached]              00:56:22
 297 414  Nik Suttonhaigh      F45 (017/036) [Unattached]              00:56:27
 298 147  Di Foster            F35 (027/050) [Unattached]              00:56:27
 299 74   Kathy Cartledge      F65 (001/002) Bentham Beagles           00:56:31
 300 122  Brian Donnelly       M   (089/101) [Unattached]              00:56:34
 301 87   Iain Clyde           M50 (060/066) Quakers Running Club      00:56:40
 302 60   Jamie Burn           M40 (068/075) Quakers Running Club      00:56:41
 303 125  Angela Drasdo        F35 (028/050) [Unattached]              00:56:45
 304 329  Judith Porter        F55 (004/014) Aycliffe Running Club     00:56:48
 305 222  Graham Jordan        F55 (005/014) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:56:51
 306 397  Garry Smith          M40 (069/075) [Unattached]              00:57:00
 307 118  Sue Ditchburn        F45 (018/036) [Unattached]              00:57:02
 308 340  Katy Ramsey          F35 (029/050) [Unattached]              00:57:04
 309 54   Janet Bowlby         F45 (019/036) Quakers Running Club      00:57:10
 310 309  Elizabeth O'Mahony   F45 (020/036) [Unattached]              00:57:19
 311 192  Richard Harris       M40 (070/075) [Unattached]              00:57:28
 312 486  Stefann Johns        M   (090/101) [Unattached]              00:57:37
 313 272  Stewart McInerney    M   (091/101) [Unattached]              00:57:37
 314 17   Jane Ascroft         F35 (030/050) Teesdale AC               00:57:44
 315 190  Rebekah Hardy        F35 (031/050) [Unattached]              00:57:55
 316 53   Rebecca Bowes        F35 (032/050) Quakers Running Club      00:58:04
 317 79   Alec Cinamon         M60 (017/024) Quakers Running Club      00:58:16
 318 480  Ian L Young          M60 (018/024) Quakers Running Club      00:58:25
 319 32   Pamela Barrass       F35 (033/050) Quakers Running Club      00:58:26
 320 209  Kevin Isaacs         M60 (019/024) [Unattached]              00:58:30
 321 482  Stephen Daniel       M   (092/101) Easingwold Running Club   00:58:31
 322 398  Mark Smith           M   (093/101) [Unattached]              00:58:46
 323 248  David Mackenzie      M70 (003/004) Aycliffe Running Club     00:58:57
 324 7    Pat Annable          F45 (021/036) [Unattached]              00:59:01
 325 104  Janette Croft        F   (020/035) [Unattached]              00:59:04
 326 350  Yolanda Richards     F35 (034/050) [Unattached]              00:59:06
 327 30   Luke Barlow          M   (094/101) [Unattached]              00:59:30
 328 155  Janine K Gambles     F55 (006/014) Idle AC                   00:59:33
 329 251  Patrick Mallon       M50 (061/066) [Unattached]              00:59:34
 330 293  Carla Morton         F   (021/035) [Unattached]              00:59:41
 331 206  Patricia Hunter      F55 (007/014) [Unattached]              00:59:43
 332 353  Kevin Riley          M40 (071/075) [Unattached]              00:59:44
 333 364  Michael Rodgers      M60 (020/024) [Unattached]              00:59:45
 334 452  Julie Whinn          F45 (022/036) Quakers Running Club      00:59:51
 335 25   Cheryl Baines        F35 (035/050) [Unattached]              00:59:54
 336 166  Grace Gilpin         F45 (023/036) Quakers Running Club      00:59:58
 337 71   Simon Carter         M40 (072/075) [Unattached]              00:59:59
 338 236  Vicky Leech          F35 (036/050) [Unattached]              01:00:01
 339 132  David Ellicott       M   (095/101) Keswick AC                01:00:01
 340 304  Jill Noble           F45 (024/036) Bentham Beagles           01:00:02
 341 411  Sofie Stewart        F   (022/035) [Unattached]              01:00:09
 342 94   Paul Conn            M40 (073/075) [Unattached]              01:00:10
 343 360  Simon J Robinson     M60 (021/024) Aycliffe Running Club     01:00:12
 344 200  Tim Hole             M   (096/101) [Unattached]              01:00:14
 345 391  James Simpson        M   (097/101) Quakers Running Club      01:00:19
 346 455  Peter Whitfield      M50 (062/066) [Unattached]              01:00:40
 347 267  Terri McDonald       F   (023/035) [Unattached]              01:00:56
 348 393  Sally Singleton      F55 (008/014) Quakers Running Club      01:01:03
 349 341  Pauline Ranson       F45 (025/036) Hartlepool Burn Road Harr 01:01:07
 350 387  Julia Sharp          F35 (037/050) [Unattached]              01:01:08
 351 399  Edward Smith         M60 (022/024) [Unattached]              01:01:19
 352 11   Jeanette Appleton    F45 (026/036) Quakers Running Club      01:01:28
 353 86   Sarah Close          F35 (038/050) [Unattached]              01:01:30
 354 52   Amy Bowen            F   (024/035) [Unattached]              01:02:00
 355 135  Polly Enevoldson     F   (025/035) [Unattached]              01:02:00
 356 154  Peter Galley         M60 (023/024) Wetherby Runners AC       01:02:12
 357 330  Simon Portlock       M40 (074/075) [Unattached]              01:02:14
 358 306  Claire Norman        F35 (039/050) Quakers Running Club      01:02:42
 359 442  Nigel Walker         M50 (063/066) Quakers Running Club      01:02:57
 360 448  Abby Weighell        F   (026/035) [Unattached]              01:03:15
 361 115  Grahame Dickinson    M60 (024/024) [Unattached]              01:03:27
 362 65   Elizabeth Callaghan  F45 (027/036) [Unattached]              01:03:40
 363 359  Hannah Robinson      F   (027/035) Quakers Running Club      01:03:43
 364 48   Jane Bond            F45 (028/036) [Unattached]              01:04:02
 365 46   Jonny O'Connor       M40 (075/075) [Unattached]              01:04:10
 366 57   Darrel Brown         M50 (064/066) Evenwood Road Runners     01:04:12
 367 28   Gill Ball            F45 (029/036) Evenwood Road Runners     01:04:12
 368 481  Brian Carlisle       M50 (065/066) [Unattached]              01:04:20
 369 41   Stuart Blackburn     M   (098/101) [Unattached]              01:04:20
 370 40   Nicki Billows        F35 (040/050) [Unattached]              01:04:38
 371 471  Judith Witty         F35 (041/050) [Unattached]              01:04:39
 372 201  Karen Hooper         F35 (042/050) Elvet Striders            01:04:47
 373 253  Carl Mansfield       M   (099/101) [Unattached]              01:04:59
 374 64   Faye Calderwood      F   (028/035) [Unattached]              01:05:05
 375 149  Joanne Foster        F35 (043/050) Evenwood Road Runners     01:05:07
 376 29   Tracey Barker        F35 (044/050) [Unattached]              01:05:29
 377 80   Susan Clark          F55 (009/014) Aycliffe Running Club     01:06:02
 378 108  Stephen Dauber       M50 (066/066) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:06:04
 379 302  Helen Newell         F35 (045/050) [Unattached]              01:06:06
 380 400  Judith Smith         F   (029/035) [Unattached]              01:06:21
 381 484  Michelle Cook        F   (030/035) [Unattached]              01:06:34
 382 169  Rachel Goad          F   (031/035) [Unattached]              01:06:56
 383 89   Ian Codling          M70 (004/004) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:06:56
 384 258  Julia Mayne          F35 (046/050) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:07:04
 385 249  Sandra Main          F55 (010/014) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:07:09
 386 186  Diane Hall           F55 (011/014) New Marske Harriers       01:07:11
 387 151  Joan Foulds          F55 (012/014) [Unattached]              01:07:17
 388 174  Lesley Graham        F45 (030/036) [Unattached]              01:07:20
 389 376  Terry Saffin         F45 (031/036) New Marske Harriers       01:07:36
 390 67   Christopher Carlisle M   (100/101) [Unattached]              01:08:06
 391 68   Samantha Carlisle    F   (032/035) [Unattached]              01:08:06
 392 428  Judy Trainer         F45 (032/036) [Unattached]              01:08:14
 393 291  Lynda Morris         F45 (033/036) Bentham Beagles           01:08:22
 394 55   Hannah Bridge        F   (033/035) [Unattached]              01:08:31
 395 367  Lisa Rogers          F35 (047/050) [Unattached]              01:08:33
 396 383  Kelly Senior         F35 (048/050) [Unattached]              01:08:33
 397 447  Denise Waugh         F45 (034/036) Tyne Bridge Harriers      01:08:49
 398 183  Lynne Groves         F55 (013/014) [Unattached]              01:09:02
 399 120  Fiona Dixon          F45 (035/036) [Unattached]              01:09:13
 400 62   Sharon Caddell       F35 (049/050) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:09:46
 401 255  Carol Martin         F35 (050/050) Derbyshire Dynamos        01:09:54
 402 318  Christopher Parsons  M   (101/101) [Unattached]              01:11:03
 403 339  Stephanie Raison     F   (034/035) [Unattached]              01:13:15
 404 88   Marian Codling       F65 (002/002) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:14:15
 405 427  Susan Trainer        F55 (014/014) [Unattached]              01:15:00
 406 416  Emma Sykes           F   (035/035) [Unattached]              01:15:44
 407 269  Val McEwan           F45 (036/036) [Unattached]              01:15:44
Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited