Back to race calendar - Main results

Radcliffe 10k MT, Manchester

27th April 2014

   1 183  Tom Carson           M   (001/086) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:34:08
   2 141  J. Scott-Buccleuch   M   (002/086) Stockport Harriers        00:35:17
   3 230  Matthew Clark        M   (003/086) Swinton Running Club      00:35:42
   4 228  James Hilton         M   (004/086) Wigan Phoenix             00:35:44
   5 112  Christopher Merchant M40 (001/041) Rochdale Harriers         00:36:06
   6 197  Neil Pendlebury      M   (005/086) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:36:07
   7 104  Stephen Makin        M   (006/086) Wigan Phoenix             00:36:13
   8 268  Martin Reid          M   (007/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:36:19
   9 249  Liam Thompson        M   (008/086) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:36:24
  10 281  David Jackson        M40 (002/041) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:36:40
  11 68   Ian Grime            M40 (003/041) Newham + Essex Beagles    00:37:04
  12 231  Shaun O'Dwyer        M   (009/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:37:08
  13 318  Tommy Henders        M   (010/086) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:37:11
  14 317  Phillip Williams     M   (011/086) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:37:19
  15 256  Andrew Cafferky      M   (012/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:37:44
  16 196  Andrew Parker        M   (013/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:38:00
  17 250  Carl Barber          M40 (004/041) Sale Harriers Manchester  00:38:07
  18 227  James Corden         M40 (005/041) Stockport Harriers        00:38:13
  19 293  Allister Goulding    M45 (001/048) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:38:15
  20 207  David Hunt           M   (014/086) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:38:18
  21 221  Andy Townsend        M45 (002/048) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:38:20
  22 189  Simon Walker         MJ  (001/001) Bolton United Harriers    00:38:24
  23 279  Jayne Joy            F   (001/032) Helsby Running Club       00:38:25
  24 74   Tommy Harrison       M   (015/086) [Unattached]              00:38:32
  25 239  Mark Melbourne       M   (016/086) Wigan Phoenix             00:38:36
  26 262  Andy Staveley        M50 (001/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:40
  27 261  Alan Pitman          M   (017/086) Sale Harriers Manchester  00:38:42
  28 232  Catherine O'Dwyer    F35 (001/020) Bolton United Harriers    00:38:47
  29 306  Mo Manir-Jolley      M40 (006/041) Wigan Phoenix             00:38:50
  30 28   Phil Burns           M   (018/086) Stockport Harriers        00:38:53
  31 134  Mark Riches          M50 (002/032) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:38:54
  32 307  Sean McMyler         M50 (003/032) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:38:59
  33 41   Stephen Crook        M   (019/086) Stockport Harriers        00:39:02
  34 286  John Howarth         M50 (004/032) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:39:09
  35 222  Phil Waterworth      M   (020/086) Wigan Phoenix             00:39:12
  36 309  Karl Darly           M   (021/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:39:22
  37 380  Mark Swannell        M40 (007/041) Bolton United Harriers    00:39:25
  38 272  Dave Smith           M   (022/086) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:39:26
  39 248  Louisa Thompson      F   (002/032) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:39:28
  40 312  Chris Pavey          M40 (008/041) Bolton United Harriers    00:39:33
  41 182  James Cooke          M50 (005/032) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:39:35
  42 14   Andy Baron           M   (023/086) [Unattached]              00:39:37
  43 39   Mark Crabtree        M55 (001/021) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:39:43
  44 212  Andrew Crickmore     M   (024/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:39:47
  45 354  David Ryder          M   (025/086) [Unattached]              00:39:59
  46 180  Karl Tavini          M45 (003/048) Stockport Harriers        00:40:07
  47 218  Peter Kearney        M40 (009/041) Bolton United Harriers    00:40:13
  48 193  Paul Marshall        M40 (010/041) Wigan Phoenix             00:40:27
  49 341  Stuart Tucker        M   (026/086) Swinton Running Club      00:40:35
  50 140  Graham Schofield     M55 (002/021) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:40:38
  51 277  Alex Urmston         M   (027/086) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:40:40
  52 97   Glen Kenyon          M   (028/086) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:41
  53 145  Daniel Shaw          M   (029/086) [Unattached]              00:40:47
  54 375  Greg McNally         M45 (004/048) GM Fire + Rescue Service  00:40:48
  55 258  Colin Rigby          M45 (005/048) [Unattached]              00:40:53
  56 265  David Sloan          M   (030/086) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:40:59
  57 66   Glen Goodwin         M45 (006/048) Accrington Road Runners   00:41:03
  58 324  Rudolf Maciejkowicz  M60 (001/014) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:41:04
  59 383  Keith Thomas         M55 (003/021) Burnden Road Runners      00:41:09
  60 243  Robert Short         M   (031/086) Burnden Road Runners      00:41:18
  61 371  Mark Griffiths       M   (032/086) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:41:21
  62 284  Martyn Pollitt       M50 (006/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:41:22
  63 374  Joe Dooley           M   (033/086) [Unattached]              00:41:23
  64 213  Pete Hopley          M45 (007/048) Burnden Road Runners      00:41:26
  65 216  Angela Allen         F45 (001/020) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:41:32
  66 170  Lee  White           M40 (011/041) Burnden Road Runners      00:41:33
  67 146  Matt Shaw            M   (034/086) Swinton Running Club      00:41:41
  68 255  Katie Geelan         F40 (001/035) Bury AC                   00:41:46
  69 202  David Shaw           M   (035/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:41:53
  70 225  Lee Partington       M   (036/086) Wigan Phoenix             00:41:54
  71 395  Steve Coleman        M50 (007/032) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:42:01
  72 287  Garry Dutton         M45 (008/048) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:42:04
  73 397  Phil Iddon           M40 (012/041) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:42:06
  74 238  David Walters        M   (037/086) Wigan Phoenix             00:42:08
  75 220  Vicky Bryant         F   (003/032) Wigan Phoenix             00:42:09
  76 237  Ian Pudge            M40 (013/041) Burnden Road Runners      00:42:15
  77 65   Antony Golding       M   (038/086) Swinton Running Club      00:42:16
  78 359  Neil Hughes          M   (039/086) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:42:17
  79 203  Michael Toman        M45 (009/048) Rossendale Harriers       00:42:18
  80 392  John Naylor          M   (040/086) Prestwich AC              00:42:19
  81 234  Jake Heap            M   (041/086) Prestwich AC              00:42:23
  82 316  Ian Newcomber        M55 (004/021) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:42:25
  83 76   Tony Hart            M45 (010/048) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:42:28
  84 300  Alan Smith           M50 (008/032) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:42:29
  85 391  Scott Summer         M   (042/086) [Unattached]              00:42:31
  86 67   Chris Grieve         M   (043/086) Swinton Running Club      00:42:32
  87 305  Lynn Manir-Jolley    F40 (002/035) Wigan Phoenix             00:42:35
  88 356  Les Smalley          M45 (011/048) Bury AC                   00:42:46
  89 280  Eric Ranicar         M65 (001/009) Bolton United Harriers    00:42:49
  90 201  Ben Scott            M   (044/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:42:51
  91 362  Andrew Milhench      M45 (012/048) [Unattached]              00:43:05
  92 133  Paul Plummer         M40 (014/041) Stockport Harriers        00:43:06
  93 235  Alex Camilleri       M   (045/086) Prestwich AC              00:43:09
  94 311  Nick Howarth         M50 (009/032) Bolton United Harriers    00:43:13
  95 159  John Turner          M45 (013/048) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:17
  96 147  David Simmons        M40 (015/041) [Unattached]              00:43:20
  97 369  Paul Wilson          M40 (016/041) Swinton Running Club      00:43:21
  98 149  Simon Stead          M45 (014/048) Belle Vue Racers          00:43:22
  99 313  Giles Bennett        M45 (015/048) Bury AC                   00:43:30
 100 345  Andrew Duffy         M50 (010/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:51
 101 330  Michael Harper       M45 (016/048) Todmorden Harriers        00:43:54
 102 19   Stephen Biscomb      M60 (002/014) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:43:55
 103 208  Luke Meleschko       M   (046/086) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:44:03
 104 173  Harvey Whittington   M40 (017/041) Wigan Phoenix             00:44:03
 105 191  Duncan Shuttleworth  M55 (005/021) [Unattached]              00:44:19
 106 296  Andrew Clough        M50 (011/032) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:44:24
 107 289  Stewart Brierley     M   (047/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:44:25
 108 179  Dave Swift           M   (048/086) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:26
 109 332  Josie Macey          F   (004/032) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:44:27
 110 303  Robert Kedian        M   (049/086) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:44:28
 111 184  Marcus Chester       M   (050/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:44:29
 112 233  Gary Dean            M40 (018/041) Penistone Footpath Runnrs 00:44:30
 113 329  Steve Riddle         M50 (012/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:32
 114 13   Paul Barlow          M45 (017/048) [Unattached]              00:44:35
 115 116  Kirsty Normanton     F40 (003/035) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:42
 116 153  Howard Taylor        M   (051/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:44:48
 117 194  Chris Scholes        M   (052/086) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:44:49
 118 95   Laurence Keighley    M40 (019/041) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:50
 119 288  David Burke          M60 (003/014) Swinton Running Club      00:44:54
 120 79   Tony Hesketh         M65 (002/009) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:44:55
 121 338  Mark Bishop          M   (053/086) Prestwich AC              00:44:57
 122 55   Steve Eldridge       M40 (020/041) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:44:59
 123 152  Meng Tang            M   (054/086) Belle Vue Racers          00:45:01
 124 351  Nigel Sedman         M45 (018/048) Belle Vue Racers          00:45:05
 125 254  Paul Geraghty        M   (055/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:45:07
 126 7    Edmund Ashton        M50 (013/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:10
 127 304  Paul Taylor          M45 (019/048) Middleton Harriers        00:45:11
 128 399  Kevin Fox            M55 (006/021) Rochdale Harriers         00:45:12
 129 372  Richard Collins      M   (056/086) Prestwich AC              00:45:15
 130 98   Gwen Kinloch         F50 (001/014) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:20
 131 32   David Chrystie-Lowe  M55 (007/021) Stockport Harriers        00:45:22
 132 121  Tony Park            M50 (014/032) Stockport Harriers        00:45:36
 133 164  Tony Wall            M55 (008/021) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:39
 134 241  Andrew Nightingale   M40 (021/041) Wigan Phoenix             00:45:42
 135 350  Stephen Myers        M45 (020/048) Prestwich AC              00:45:55
 136 294  Paul Rutherford      M50 (015/032) Swinton Running Club      00:46:00
 137 15   Andrew Barrow        M45 (021/048) Bolton United Harriers    00:46:02
 138 331  Anthony Warham       M   (057/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:46:07
 139 27   Andy Burnett         M60 (004/014) [Unattached]              00:46:08
 140 264  Garry Baines         M55 (009/021) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:46:10
 141 349  Toby Jones           M40 (022/041) Prestwich AC              00:46:11
 142 103  Christian Lyth       M   (058/086) Swinton Running Club      00:46:14
 143 151  Jason Stott          M40 (023/041) Belle Vue Racers          00:46:16
 144 23   David Booth          M   (059/086) [Unattached]              00:46:19
 145 290  Rivhard Butterwick   M40 (024/041) Todmorden Harriers        00:46:27
 146 314  Ali Alsaadi          M   (060/086) Belle Vue Racers          00:46:30
 147 29   Dave Carroll         M45 (022/048) Bury AC                   00:46:31
 148 107  Deirdre McCarthy     F   (005/032) Sale Harriers Manchester  00:46:32
 149 154  Samantha Thomas      F40 (004/035) Stockport Harriers        00:46:37
 150 357  Chris Bennett        M   (061/086) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:46:38
 151 72   Raymond Hall         M65 (003/009) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:46:44
 152 185  Colin Toole          M50 (016/032) Belle Vue Racers          00:46:45
 153 347  Simon Phillips       M40 (025/041) [Unattached]              00:46:46
 154 315  Phil Brown           M45 (023/048) Lancashire Fire + Rescue  00:46:50
 155 384  Stuart Carter        M55 (010/021) Bolton Tri Club           00:46:52
 156 224  Gina Senior          F40 (005/035) Wigan Phoenix             00:46:57
 157 246  Don Nichol           M55 (011/021) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:00
 158 267  Martin O'Dwyer       M   (062/086) [Unattached]              00:47:02
 159 240  Nikki Bansal         F   (006/032) Wigan Phoenix             00:47:07
 160 322  Suzanne Gregory      F35 (002/020) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:47:10
 161 60   David Flood          M45 (024/048) Bury AC                   00:47:11
 162 111  Christophe Menand    M45 (025/048) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:13
 163 137  Marc Rocheteau       M50 (017/032) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:47:14
 164 200  David Cooper         M55 (012/021) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:47:15
 165 132  Paula Pilling        F35 (003/020) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:16
 166 379  Chris Greenall       M45 (026/048) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:32
 167 17   James Bentall        M   (063/086) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:47:33
 168 181  Jill Tavini          F40 (006/035) Stockport Harriers        00:47:36
 169 169  Colin Wood           M55 (013/021) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:47:37
 170 118  Ian Nuttall          M45 (027/048) [Unattached]              00:47:38
 171 367  James Gu             M   (064/086) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:47:42
 172 18   Mark Bethell         M50 (018/032) [Unattached]              00:47:47
 173 215  Shirley Staveley     F40 (007/035) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:52
 174 376  Philip D'Netto       M45 (028/048) Belle Vue Racers          00:47:53
 175 62   Simon Fortune        M40 (026/041) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:48:00
 176 38   James Corrigan       M   (065/086) Belle Vue Racers          00:48:01
 177 88   David Ingle          M50 (019/032) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:48:02
 178 245  Mark Butler          M50 (020/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:48:03
 179 340  David Nutton         M45 (029/048) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:48:04
 180 30   Jonathan Channell    M40 (027/041) Prestwich AC              00:48:05
 181 142  Julie Senior         F40 (008/035) [Unattached]              00:48:06
 182 57   Anne Ferguson        F55 (001/007) Burnden Road Runners      00:48:07
 183 148  Colin Smith          M50 (021/032) Bury AC                   00:48:08
 184 263  Carole Baines        F50 (002/014) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:48:31
 185 45   Lyndsay Darbyshire   F45 (002/020) Burnden Road Runners      00:48:35
 186 73   David Halliday       M   (066/086) Swinton Running Club      00:48:42
 187 217  Jonathan Sides       M45 (030/048) Swinton Running Club      00:48:47
 188 195  Paul Beardsworth     M   (067/086) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:48:47
 189 40   Richard Crompton     M45 (031/048) Red Rose Road Runners     00:48:52
 190 93   Simon Jump           M40 (028/041) [Unattached]              00:48:54
 191 229  Amanda Gregory       F   (007/032) Wigan Phoenix             00:48:57
 192 325  Douglas Meek         M55 (014/021) [Unattached]              00:48:58
 193 47   Gareth Doherty       M   (068/086) [Unattached]              00:49:02
 194 276  Emma Moore           F   (008/032) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:49:10
 195 299  Michael Hendry       M   (069/086) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:49:13
 196 364  Ian Riggs            M40 (029/041) [Unattached]              00:49:15
 197 352  Cherry Collison      M40 (030/041) Bolton United Harriers    00:49:16
 198 205  Colm O'Brien         M50 (022/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:49:23
 199 115  Stephen Mycio        M60 (005/014) Belle Vue Racers          00:49:28
 200 226  Martin Brady         M50 (023/032) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:49:30
 201 285  Isaline Kneale       F45 (003/020) Burnden Road Runners      00:49:31
 202 4    Alison Allerton      F40 (009/035) Prestwich AC              00:49:33
 203 344  David Avery          M   (070/086) [Unattached]              00:49:34
 204 84   Annie Hirsch         F55 (002/007) Belle Vue Racers          00:49:36
 205 33   Tom Connolly         M40 (031/041) [Unattached]              00:49:37
 206 108  Graeme McDonald      M45 (032/048) Bury AC                   00:49:42
 207 370  Emma Bedford         F40 (010/035) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:49:45
 208 166  Richard Waring       M45 (033/048) Swinton Running Club      00:49:49
 209 113  Rebecca Mills        F   (009/032) Swinton Running Club      00:49:51
 210 291  Karen Mather         F50 (003/014) Royton Road Runners       00:49:54
 211 70   Barry Guy            M60 (006/014) Belle Vue Racers          00:49:55
 212 206  Jane Forrest         F50 (004/014) Burnden Road Runners      00:49:59
 213 190  Kelly Sullavan       F35 (004/020) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:00
 214 12   Matthew Barker       M45 (034/048) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:08
 215 343  Sophie Sasmowicz     F   (010/032) Bury AC                   00:50:20
 216 11   Carolyn Barker       F45 (004/020) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:23
 217 301  Emma Rettig          F35 (005/020) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:50:34
 218 123  Stuart Parsonson     M40 (032/041) Bolton United Harriers    00:50:38
 219 386  Andrew Turner        M45 (035/048) [Unattached]              00:50:39
 220 260  Mark Corcoran        M45 (036/048) Bramhall Runners          00:50:45
 221 211  Frank Rogers         M40 (033/041) Belle Vue Racers          00:50:49
 222 339  Ken Fowler           M60 (007/014) Bolton United Harriers    00:50:59
 223 398  Luke Hannon          M   (071/086) [Unattached]              00:51:00
 224 302  Stephen Symons       M45 (037/048) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:51:07
 225 157  Dene Townend         M55 (015/021) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:51:15
 226 251  Kath Hoyer           F50 (005/014) Wesham Road Runners       00:51:19
 227 310  Keiran Hynes         M   (072/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:51:29
 228 320  Stuart Furness       M65 (004/009) Blackburn Harriers        00:51:33
 229 75   Angie Hart           F40 (011/035) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:51:34
 230 2    Andy Ainsworth       M   (073/086) [Unattached]              00:51:37
 231 178  Chris Worthington    M   (074/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:51:39
 232 31   Sally Chesworth      F45 (005/020) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:51:41
 233 56   Leah Evans           F   (011/032) [Unattached]              00:51:43
 234 3    Francesca Aldred     F40 (012/035) [Unattached]              00:51:46
 235 46   Craig Deakin         M40 (034/041) [Unattached]              00:51:47
 236 131  John Pickup          M50 (024/032) Swinton Running Club      00:51:49
 237 308  Nigel Brady          M45 (038/048) Bury AC                   00:52:10
 238 129  David  Perry         M   (075/086) [Unattached]              00:52:14
 239 358  Louise Simpson       F35 (006/020) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:52:17
 240 117  Hayley Nuttall       F40 (013/035) [Unattached]              00:52:23
 241 160  Mark Turner          M50 (025/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:52:40
 242 378  John Southworth      M50 (026/032) [Unattached]              00:52:43
 243 363  Ian Barlow           M50 (027/032) [Unattached]              00:52:44
 244 266  Claire Matchwick     F   (012/032) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:52:45
 245 136  Geraldine Roby       F55 (003/007) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:52:47
 246 94   Roisin Kavanagh      F35 (007/020) Prestwich AC              00:52:48
 247 252  Dave Waywell         M65 (005/009) Wesham Road Runners       00:52:56
 248 126  Michael Pearson      M40 (035/041) Atherton Running Club     00:52:57
 249 385  I Hamilton           M60 (008/014) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:53:02
 250 69   John Grimshaw        M40 (036/041) Bolton United Harriers    00:53:04
 251 187  Kathryn Culshaw      F   (013/032) Wigan Phoenix             00:53:07
 252 77   Jennifer Helm        F35 (008/020) Prestwich AC              00:53:19
 253 130  Craig Philpot        M40 (037/041) [Unattached]              00:53:26
 254 353  Stephen Granville    M55 (016/021) Middleton Harriers        00:53:28
 255 71   John Hall            M55 (017/021) Burnden Road Runners      00:53:35
 256 236  Chris Nightingale    M45 (039/048) Wigan Phoenix             00:53:36
 257 257  Shu-Ling Li          F   (014/032) [Unattached]              00:53:38
 258 342  Jason Revill         M40 (038/041) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:53:39
 259 259  Jean Mellor          F40 (014/035) Swinton Running Club      00:53:40
 260 21   Susan Booth          F50 (006/014) Burnden Road Runners      00:53:48
 261 355  Brian Duffy          M60 (009/014) Burnden Road Runners      00:53:50
 262 337  Michael Horton       M   (076/086) Swinton Running Club      00:53:54
 263 90   Paul Johnson         M45 (040/048) Burnden Road Runners      00:53:56
 264 334  Jon Paramor          M60 (010/014) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:54:06
 265 26   Michelle Broadley    F45 (006/020) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:54:09
 266 389  Bernado Tamigic      M   (077/086) [Unattached]              00:54:20
 267 209  Paul Shier           M   (078/086) Swinton Running Club      00:54:21
 268 360  Vicky Smith          F   (015/032) Belle Vue Racers          00:54:27
 269 186  David Culshaw        M60 (011/014) Wigan Phoenix             00:54:33
 270 25   Toni Bradley         F   (016/032) Belle Vue Racers          00:54:35
 271 361  Kath Horwill         F35 (009/020) Belle Vue Racers          00:54:36
 272 199  Chris Burrell        M50 (028/032) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:54:42
 273 128  Jeffrey Pendlebury   M50 (029/032) [Unattached]              00:54:48
 274 321  Andrew Toft          M   (079/086) [Unattached]              00:54:56
 275 52   Hannah  Edwards      F   (017/032) Bolton United Harriers    00:55:10
 276 278  Steve Hart           M55 (018/021) Swinton Running Club      00:55:33
 277 292  Allison Grace        F40 (015/035) Burnden Road Runners      00:55:38
 278 6    Fiona Ashton         F45 (007/020) Burnden Road Runners      00:55:40
 279 382  Andrew Smith         M   (080/086) [Unattached]              00:55:52
 280 323  Linda Burns          F   (018/032) Prestwich AC              00:55:59
 281 210  Kimberley Sheddon    F   (019/032) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:56:16
 282 394  Neville Hargreaves   M   (081/086) [Unattached]              00:56:17
 283 368  Sharen Roberts       F40 (016/035) Swinton Running Club      00:56:20
 284 396  Cath Jones           F50 (007/014) Bolton United Harriers    00:56:22
 285 168  Anne Webster         F55 (004/007) Belle Vue Racers          00:56:28
 286 37   Nick Corrigan        M   (082/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:56:32
 287 54   Claire Elam          F   (020/032) [Unattached]              00:56:33
 288 242  Alyson Adams         F45 (008/020) Manchester Harriers       00:56:46
 289 119  Linda O'Byrne        F40 (017/035) [Unattached]              00:56:50
 290 204  Julie Toman          F40 (018/035) [Unattached]              00:56:56
 291 174  David Williamson     M45 (041/048) Swinton Running Club      00:57:06
 292 270  Christine Farnworth  F40 (019/035) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:57:07
 293 1    Andrea Ackroyd       F40 (020/035) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:57:10
 294 49   Lisa Donnelly        F35 (010/020) Belle Vue Racers          00:57:11
 295 282  Julie Sherwood       F45 (009/020) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:57:14
 296 22   Howard Sparks        M40 (039/041) Burnden Road Runners      00:57:20
 297 328  Julie Newton         F45 (010/020) Burnden Road Runners      00:57:32
 298 177  Andy Wood            M45 (042/048) Belle Vue Racers          00:57:33
 299 161  Beverley Walker      F40 (021/035) Burnden Road Runners      00:57:37
 300 34   Robert Cooley        M45 (043/048) [Unattached]              00:57:48
 301 348  Trichia Jones        F40 (022/035) [Unattached]              00:57:52
 302 58   Deborah Flitcroft    F   (021/032) [Unattached]              00:58:08
 303 59   Cathy Flitcroft      F50 (008/014) Bolton United Harriers    00:58:09
 304 81   Tina Hicks           F35 (011/020) Belle Vue Racers          00:58:10
 305 273  Deborah Cardwell     F45 (011/020) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:58:11
 306 373  Fiona Macsweeney     F   (022/032) Prestwich AC              00:58:14
 307 125  Cheryl Pate          F35 (012/020) [Unattached]              00:58:25
 308 346  Paul Rankin          M   (083/086) Bolton United Harriers    00:58:30
 309 176  John  Wiseman        M50 (030/032) Bramhall Runners          00:58:31
 310 366  Lisa Alexander       F40 (023/035) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:58:34
 311 162  Emma Walker          F40 (024/035) [Unattached]              00:58:37
 312 100  Christopher Kirkbrid M55 (019/021) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:59:03
 313 102  Jane Lim             F50 (009/014) Bolton United Harriers    00:59:03
 314 219  Kat Tiealey          F   (023/032) Bolton United Harriers    00:59:08
 315 61   Ruth Fortune         F35 (013/020) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:59:09
 316 124  Peter Partington     M45 (044/048) Burnden Road Runners      00:59:11
 317 175  Linda Wilson         F   (024/032) Swinton Running Club      00:59:12
 318 110  Catherine McKenna    F40 (025/035) Belle Vue Racers          00:59:23
 319 365  Harvey Wiseglass     M65 (006/009) Bury AC                   00:59:30
 320 390  Helen Veitch         F55 (005/007) [Unattached]              00:59:33
 321 106  Deborah Maskell      F40 (026/035) Belle Vue Racers          00:59:34
 322 114  Diane Morrison       F45 (012/020) Burnden Road Runners      00:59:35
 323 253  Sheila Christie      F50 (010/014) Burnden Road Runners      00:59:36
 324 64   Michael Geoghegan    M50 (031/032) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:59:54
 325 319  Julia Foy            F40 (027/035) Belle Vue Racers          01:00:17
 326 89   Karen Jackson        F50 (011/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:00:25
 327 275  Dave Jones           M65 (007/009) Thornton Cleveleys RC     01:00:29
 328 295  John Cassalls        M65 (008/009) Stowmarket Striders       01:00:29
 329 155  Jill Thomas          F40 (028/035) [Unattached]              01:00:48
 330 271  T Waterfall-Chadwick F40 (029/035) Astley + Tyldesley RC     01:00:50
 331 269  Joan Cooke           F40 (030/035) Astley + Tyldesley RC     01:00:51
 332 139  Lindsay Rostron      F40 (031/035) [Unattached]              01:00:53
 333 53   John Egan            M60 (012/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:01:01
 334 333  Alec Donnelly        M40 (040/041) Bolton United Harriers    01:01:07
 335 198  Georgia Holt         F   (025/032) [Unattached]              01:01:20
 336 92   Tracy Jump           F40 (032/035) Greenfield Greyhounds     01:01:25
 337 158  Gerard Tucker        M45 (045/048) Bolton United Harriers    01:01:29
 338 9    Jude Baines          F40 (033/035) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:01:30
 339 122  Maria Parkinson      F45 (013/020) Burnden Road Runners      01:01:35
 340 247  Dave Pearson         M55 (020/021) Burnden Road Runners      01:01:36
 341 16   Mandy Beard          F45 (014/020) Swinton Running Club      01:01:46
 342 172  Peter Whiteside      M60 (013/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:01:54
 343 48   Eimear Donnelly      F   (026/032) Winston Runners           01:01:59
 344 91   Nicola Jones         F   (027/032) [Unattached]              01:01:59
 345 78   Brenda Hesketh       F55 (006/007) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:02:13
 346 50   Gillian Dyer         F40 (034/035) [Unattached]              01:02:29
 347 244  Ann Butler           F50 (012/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:02:32
 348 214  Liz Hopley           F45 (015/020) Burnden Road Runners      01:02:42
 349 377  Craig Platt          M40 (041/041) [Unattached]              01:03:08
 350 63   Louise Geoghegan     F45 (016/020) Burnden Road Runners      01:03:18
 351 381  Colin Thompson       M45 (046/048) [Unattached]              01:03:20
 352 99   Deborah Kirkbride    F   (028/032) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:03:21
 353 336  Kelly Parkinson      F35 (014/020) [Unattached]              01:03:30
 354 335  Emma Higgins         F35 (015/020) Astley + Tyldesley RC     01:03:34
 355 85   Claire Holden        F35 (016/020) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:04:54
 356 188  Trevor Grundy        M70 (001/001) [Unattached]              01:05:02
 357 192  Barbara Shuttleworth F55 (007/007) [Unattached]              01:05:05
 358 96   Rebecca Keight       F   (029/032) [Unattached]              01:05:06
 359 223  Alison Makin         F   (030/032) Wigan Phoenix             01:05:15
 360 80   Anne Hewitt          F65 (001/001) Spectrum Striders         01:06:17
 361 86   Wayne Holden         M   (084/086) [Unattached]              01:06:32
 362 143  Fiona Seymour        F45 (017/020) Belle Vue Racers          01:07:16
 363 144  Colin Seymour        M50 (032/032) [Unattached]              01:07:20
 364 327  David Beevers        M55 (021/021) Burnden Road Runners      01:07:39
 365 120  George Ogden         M45 (047/048) Burnden Road Runners      01:08:02
 366 82   Stephen Higham       M65 (009/009) [Unattached]              01:08:03
 367 83   Karen Higham-Deakin  F35 (017/020) [Unattached]              01:08:16
 368 8    Lisa Bailey          F   (031/032) [Unattached]              01:08:18
 369 44   Joanne Darby         F45 (018/020) Burnden Road Runners      01:08:46
 370 163  Louise Wall          F50 (013/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:08:47
 371 393  Chris Green          M   (085/086) [Unattached]              01:08:51
 372 87   David I Huddleston   M   (086/086) Bolton United Harriers    01:08:58
 373 326  Dianne Denney        F35 (018/020) Leigh Harriers + AC       01:09:00
 374 5    Ruth Amin            F35 (019/020) Belle Vue Racers          01:09:48
 375 24   Julie Bower          F45 (019/020) Burnden Road Runners      01:11:05
 376 127  Christine Pendlebury F50 (014/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:11:50
 377 298  Shelley Heneghan     F40 (035/035) Rossendale Harriers       01:15:30
 378 297  Paul Heneghan        M45 (048/048) Rossendale Harriers       01:15:30
 379 274  Sharon Randall       F45 (020/020) Thornton Cleveleys RC     01:18:01
 380 283  Malcolm Sherwood     M60 (014/014) Thornton Cleveleys RC     01:18:02
 381 387  Heather Newall       F   (032/032) [Unattached]              01:33:06
 382 388  Charlotte Wilson     F35 (020/020) [Unattached]              01:33:06
Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited