Back to race calendar

Puma Pudsey 10k Multi-Terrain, nr. Leeds

22nd June 2014

Results courtesy of Darryl Stead for Pudsey Pacers. Updated 24/7/12
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Sex: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1Tesfaye DebeleMSENLeeds City AC00:34:45
2Mike BurrettM35Leeds City AC00:35:26
3Nathaniel WilliamsMSEN 00:35:49
4Tim MidgleyMSENBingley Harriers00:36:15
5John HobbsM35Valley Striders00:37:46
6David DriverM35Barnsley AC00:38:12
7Chris WilliamsMSENQueensbury RC00:38:41
8Phil SkeltonMSEN 00:38:58
9James ClarkeM35Pudsey Pacers00:39:48
10Graham LakeM35Otley AC00:40:14
11Thomas NeedhamMSEN 00:40:31
12Scott HendersonM35Hyde Park Harriers00:40:41
13Colin TranterMSENHyde Park Harriers00:40:45
14Jon MorganM50Driffield Striders00:40:52
15Leigh HinchliffeM40Pudsey Pacers00:40:54
16Alan BrydonMSENKirkstall Harriers00:40:59
17Paul GaileM45Pudsey Pacers00:41:06
18Paul MillerMSENKirkstall Harriers00:41:09
19Jonathan SmythMSENValley Striders00:41:15
20Jamie GibbsMSEN 00:41:36
21Martin HallM50Spenborough & Dist AC00:41:37
22Andrew BellM35Valley Striders00:41:39
23Neil HarrisonM40 00:41:48
24Paul MitchellM50Bingley Harriers00:42:08
25Stan KaranasiosM35Hyde Park Harriers00:42:12
26Adrian BrownM40 00:42:21
27Wayne MartisonMSENDoncaster00:42:32
28Luke McQuadeMSENPudsey Pacers00:42:38
29Robert SamuelsM50Pudsey Pacers00:42:40
30Ian SandersonM40Valley Striders00:43:06
31David TeggartM35 00:43:14
32Graham PillingM35Pudsey & Bramley AC00:43:21
33Richard DovestonMSENChapel Allerton RC00:43:22
34Chris SmithM35 00:43:28
35Rich AllenM35Pudsey Pacers RC00:43:29
36Myra JonesFSENValley Striders00:43:34
37David AllisonM40Chapel Allerton Runners00:43:45
38Dusan SvobodaM35Valley Striders00:43:56
39Ben HartleyM35Hyde Park Harriers00:44:06
40Christopher GloverM50Kirkstall Harriers00:44:08
41Rachel BourneFSENHyde Park Harriers00:44:14
42Gavin LambMSENIlkley Harriers AC00:44:20
43Dan PriceMSENChapel Allerton Runners00:44:25
44Daniel SmithurstMJBingley Harriers00:44:31
45Jazz edesonM50Driffield Striders00:44:32
46Sam GallowayM40 00:44:38
47Clive SteadMSEN 00:44:45
48Richard WillisM40Harrogate Harriers & AC00:44:54
49John GrundyM35 00:45:01
50Jessica MartinFSEN 00:45:04
51Kevin BoothM35St Theresa's A.C.00:45:04
52Jon PurdyM45Driffield Striders00:45:18
53Alistair SmythM55Valley Striders AC00:45:24
54Richard SmithMSEN 00:45:26
55Andy PagdinM50Valley Striders00:45:47
56Rachel PillingFSENPudsey & Bramley AC00:45:50
57Steve BoomM45Pudsey Pacers00:45:50
58Rebecca FishburnFSEN 00:46:10
59Ryan NoonMSENPudsey and Bramley00:46:28
60Mike FurbyM40Valley Striders AC00:46:39
61Ben HowleyM35 00:46:40
62Charlie JackettMSENHyde Park Harriers00:46:40
63ANDREW BRENTM35 00:46:43
64Claire HernF35Eccleshill Road Runners00:46:43
65Martin GreenM35 00:46:51
66Jonathan EagleM50Horsforth Harriers00:46:54
67Jason BuckleyMSENKirkstall Harriers00:46:59
68Sian MorganF50Driffield Striders00:47:03
69Ken FoxM55Hyde Park Harriers00:47:08
70Shane NichollMSENKirkstall Harriers00:47:09
71Andrew BrittonM35Idle AC00:47:12
72Andy CarterM50Kirkstall Harriers00:47:14
73Adam PartonM40Valley Striders AC00:47:23
74Christopher FrostMSEN 00:47:32
75John HarrisonM55Driffield Striders00:47:34
76Peter HoodM40 00:47:37
77Matthew RamsdenMSENDewsbury Road Runners00:47:47
78Adam SutcliffeM40 00:47:50
79David WoodheadM40Pudsey Pacers00:47:56
80Jon BurnsideM40 00:47:59
81Kieran PicklesMSENDewsbury Road Runners00:48:03
82Shamiso SisimayiFSENKirkstall Harriers00:48:12
83William KeelingM45 00:48:13
84Vincent BussinghamM50Pudsey Pacers00:48:16
85Mark OrbellM50 00:48:17
86Gareth BrowneM35 00:48:19
87Marc HowardMSENBradford Airedale AC00:48:22
88Nicola GabbuttF40 00:48:23
89Tony BromleyM35Spenborough & Dist AC00:48:25
90Olly CoultrupMSENHyde Park Harriers00:48:28
91JASON SMITHM40 00:48:45
92John HutchinsonM65Kirkstall Harriers00:48:51
93Brian LayngM50 00:48:52
94Craig WarrenMSENChapel Allerton RC00:48:56
95Sam HurrellMSENPudsey Pacers00:49:06
96Rachael DysonFSENLeeds City AC00:49:08
97Andrew BoyesM55Driffield Striders00:49:10
98Frank BeecroftM45Saltaire Striders00:49:12
99Joe RoyceMSEN 00:49:13
100Paul SadlerMSENClowne rd runners00:49:22
101Steve CarterM60Keighley and Craven00:49:25
102Mark PrestonM50Stainland Lions Running Club00:49:28
103Andre SgocorsuiM40 00:49:31
104David phillipsMSEN 00:49:32
105Jonathan DooleyMSEN 00:49:36
106Gary NaylorM40 00:49:40
107Aldis RancansM100 00:49:45
108Rob CromackMSEN 00:49:50
109Andrew LoveM35 00:49:51
110Mark ThorntonM40 00:49:54
111William FishMSEN 00:49:55
112Colin ChapmanM45Kirkstall Harriers00:49:56
113Kingsley DoveMSEN 00:49:59
114Stuart HeatonM40 00:50:12
115anthony crowtherM55Knaresborough Striders00:50:12
116Hayley NancolasFSENValley Striders00:50:12
117Michael RobinsM55Valley Striders AC00:50:12
118Susan RobinsonF40 00:50:12
119Cezary StepniakM35 00:50:12
120Jon PottsM60Kirkstall Harriers00:50:14
121Joseph WaterhouseM40 00:50:14
122Darren HolroydM40 00:50:20
123Robert KayeMSEN 00:50:21
124Mark SmithM45Pudsey Pacers00:50:21
125Andy GreenMSENPudsey Pacers RC00:50:21
126   00:50:38
127Wayne SpeightM50Dewsbury Road Runner00:51:04
128Ian StoweM50Eccleshill Road Runners00:51:10
129John NellistM40 00:51:11
130Danny SmithM50Roundhay Runners00:51:15
131Ashley KeyworthMSEN 00:51:19
132Mark NaylorMSEN 00:51:23
133Sarah LeeFSEN 00:51:32
134Hugo MendesM35 00:51:34
135Greg ClarkeM40 00:51:38
136Timothe DazinMSENKirkstall Harriers00:51:44
137Nic BeeversM40 00:51:47
138James VickersMSENHyde Park Harriers00:51:48
139David MageeM45Pudsey Pacers00:51:53
140Laura CummingsFSEN 00:51:54
141Peter EneverM35 00:51:55
142Tim NevilleM50Stainland Lions Running Club00:51:57
143Mason WrightMSEN 00:51:59
144Mathew BaldwinMSEN 00:52:00
145Andrew CooperMSEN 00:52:02
146Mike BradshawM40 00:52:04
147Steven AbbottM50Crossgates Harriers00:52:06
148Marcus PattisonMSEN 00:52:07
149Tom EalesMSEN 00:52:14
150Theodosios StavropoulosM35 00:52:21
151Matthew PemrickM40 00:52:27
152Robin DaltonM45 00:52:39
153jonathan AtkinM40 00:52:43
154Debbie DennisonF45Wetherby Runners00:52:43
155Mark WhitleyMSEN 00:52:50
156Stephen BrownM35 00:52:56
157David SemmenceMSEN 00:52:59
158   00:53:00
159Liam CannanMSEN 00:53:05
160Ben WoodMSEN 00:53:05
161Jennifer MassieFSEN 00:53:15
162Paul CurtisMSEN 00:53:17
163Barry RidingM55 00:53:20
164David AdamsMSEN 00:53:26
165Rebecca BastowFSEN 00:53:29
166Steph GledhillF35Valley Striders AC00:53:33
167Mark HornerM40 00:53:34
168Simon LovsinM35 00:53:44
169Andrew DooganMSENPhoenix Pacers00:54:04
170Jess NixonFSENLeeds City AC00:54:04
171Nathan ChapmanMSENPhoenix Pacers00:54:04
172Monica PadillaFSENHyde Park Harriers00:54:08
173Dawn PartonF35Valley Striders AC00:54:09
174Steven RidingM50 00:54:16
175Kevin WatsonM65Horsforth Harriers00:54:18
176Keith BirkheadM50 00:54:21
177matthew johnstonM35 00:54:22
178Thomas KageziM60 00:54:27
179Andrew Gunson MSEN 00:54:27
180David CooperMSEN 00:54:27
181Martin FrazerM45 00:54:31
182Ewan GibbMSEN 00:54:35
183Kaleem AfzalMSEN 00:54:40
184Joanna ShevlinFSEN 00:54:40
185Aiden DuffyM50 00:54:40
186Gary PollardM40 00:54:44
187Robert WestwoodM50 00:54:45
188Andrew TamsM45 00:54:47
189Jonathon MasonMSENHyde Park Harriers00:54:47
190David BoothM50 00:54:50
191Bob JacksonM60Valley Striders00:54:56
192Tim BartonM35Pudsey Pacers RC00:54:58
193Paul DennisonM50 00:54:59
194Richard HollingworthM35 00:55:05
195Liz ReddingtonF50Valley Striders00:55:05
196john boneM65Great Yarmouth Road Runners00:55:07
197Steve PickeringM40 00:55:07
198Kevin DransfieldM35 00:55:20
199tony clancyM50 00:55:26
200David NewmanM55 00:55:34
201Samantha BoothFSEN 00:55:36
202Adam RidingMSEN 00:55:36
203Angus MorganMJ 00:55:45
204Nick LylesM35Skyrac Athletic Club00:55:47
205Les CookMSEN 00:55:49
206Gareth WinksMSEN 00:55:55
207Lora HughesFSENChapel Allerton Runners00:55:58
208Martin HoldsworthM45 00:55:58
209Mark DoyleM35 00:56:08
210Mark ColeM50 00:56:14
211Danyal DarMSEN 00:56:17
212Noel FitzpatrickM40 00:56:18
213Paul GloverM65Kirkstall Harriers00:56:19
214CHRISTOPHER BRENTMSEN 00:56:23
215john briningM35 00:56:23
216Ewan MitchellM35 00:56:26
217lucy RobinsF45Valley Striders AC00:56:26
218Chris SawyerM55Valley Striders AC00:56:26
219Paul ChapmanM40Kirkstall Harriers00:56:33
220Simon RoseM45Saltaire Striders00:56:37
221Ben FillinghamMSEN 00:56:37
222Nicola BurrowsF35 00:56:54
223Steve HargreavesMSEN 00:57:18
224Jon ReevesM40 00:57:31
225Peter WhitewoodMSEN 00:57:32
226Jessica ThomasFSEN 00:57:34
227Peter HillM35 00:57:37
228Alyson GloverF45Kirkstall Harriers00:57:40
229Rob ButlerMSEN 00:57:42
230John BlatherwickMSEN 00:57:42
231Sarah HowellsF45St Theresa's A.C.00:57:51
232Adrian BartonM60 00:57:56
233Shahran momtazM40 00:57:57
234Andy HolohanM35Harrogate Harriers & AC00:58:11
235Carl ThorntonM35Pudsey Pacers RC00:58:23
236Pascale FortherbyF35Valley Striders00:58:33
237Keith BancroftM45Fetch Everyone00:58:34
238Michael EkpoMSEN 00:58:36
239Amanda RhodesF45 00:58:36
240Joanna LockwoodF40FetchEveryone00:58:39
241Henry CumbersMSENSaltaire Striders00:58:44
242Simon BrownM35 00:58:45
243Kiera TariqFSEN 00:58:47
244Lisa SmedleyF35 00:58:56
245Benita JonesF45Driffield Striders00:58:58
246Adrian MartinM40 00:59:04
247Carl HeathMSEN 00:59:05
248Aamir MahmoodM35 00:59:10
249Geoff HallidayM40 00:59:16
250Rose DooleyFSEN 00:59:21
251M KasparghMSENKirkstall Harriers00:59:30
252Ian WilliamsMSEN 00:59:36
253Rachel PhillipsF35Idle AC00:59:40
254maxine edesonF35Driffield Striders00:59:41
255Hannah LeeFSENKirkstall Harriers00:59:44
256Kirsty LodgeF40 00:59:44
257GLEN FREEMANM40 01:00:04
258Beth AylottF45 01:00:08
259Ben MasonM35 01:00:11
260Vicky HoughtonFSENHyde Park Harriers01:00:12
261Stephanie LeeFSEN 01:00:18
262Jonathan LeeMSEN 01:00:18
263Katherine MartinFSEN 01:00:26
264Jonathan MilnerMSEN 01:00:27
265Paul GrinsteadM60Driffield Striders01:00:29
266Jasmine SalihF40Abbey Runners01:00:32
267Mark ReynoldsM50Pontefract AC01:00:33
268Sarah FarnellF35Hyde Park Harriers01:00:36
269Jemma HuntFSEN 01:00:40
270sara richardF45Otley AC01:00:41
271Viki ArnoldF35 01:00:43
272Alex CliffordMSEN 01:00:43
273Lucy RiderFSEN 01:00:47
274dennis barrowM50 01:00:50
275Allan ColeM40 01:00:51
276Andrew SmithurstM50Pudsey Pacers01:00:55
277Sophie CherryFSEN 01:01:01
278Amanda newhamF45Ilkley Harriers01:01:14
279Kevin KellyM40Kirkstall Harriers01:01:18
280Phillip BaileyM35 01:01:38
281Ian Robert WilsonM40Ackworth Road Runners01:01:44
282Clare MaxwellF45Hyde Park Harriers01:01:48
283Matthew BryanM45 01:01:53
284Richard CartwrightMSEN 01:02:02
285Paul HansomM50Pudsey Pacers01:02:03
286Richard DawsonM100 01:02:15
287Sandra WarrenF40Kirkstall Harriers01:02:27
288Olivia LynanFSENPudsey Pacers01:02:29
289Carol MoranF50Kirkstall Harriers01:02:30
290Rebecca RobertsFSEN 01:02:31
291Thomas CromachMSEN 01:02:32
292Karen ThrippletonF45 01:02:38
293Daniel JohnstoneMSEN 01:02:45
294Anthony EckersleyM40 01:02:57
295zoey jayne heneachonF40 01:03:00
296Aaron CairnsMJ 01:03:11
297Karen FalcusF45Driffield Striders01:03:15
298DAVID GOODYEARM45Eccleshill Road Runners01:03:21
299ANN KISLUKF45Eccleshill Road Runners01:03:21
300chris HeneachonM40 01:03:35
301Shevonne MclarnonF40Kirkstall Harriers01:03:47
302Helen HowardF45 01:03:48
303Liz WalkerFSENKirkstall Harriers01:03:48
304Davor ButkovicM35 01:03:48
305Sally ButkovicF35 01:03:50
306Daniel BellMSEN 01:03:54
307WAYNE FREEMANM40 01:03:59
308John BakerM35 01:04:00
309Andrew MaddockM35Hyde Park Harriers01:04:08
310Patrick NesdenM60Kirkstall Harriers01:04:09
311Deborah HughesF45 01:04:19
312Glyn DerrickMSEN 01:04:27
313Jules SteadF45 01:04:31
314Nathan WicksMSEN 01:04:44
315Peter BennM50Stainland Lions Running Club01:04:51
316vicki mclellanFSEN 01:04:57
317Samantha StewartF35Pudsey Pacers01:05:08
318linda glendinningF55Hyde Park Harriers01:05:08
319Craig FothergillM45 01:05:08
320Richard EdwardsM35Hyde Park Harriers01:05:09
321Katie EganFSEN 01:05:09
322Corrina WardFSEN 01:05:19
323Lee AllenM40 01:05:23
324Jill BuckleyF35Kirkstall Harriers01:05:28
325Robin BrownM75 01:05:30
326Hannah JowettF35Hyde Park Harriers01:05:36
327lindsay BellerbyF35 01:05:39
328Linda FothergillF45 01:05:40
329Nicola GunsonFSEN 01:05:41
330Kimberley BurrowFSEN 01:05:43
331Betty BarberF60 01:05:46
332Karen NelsonF50 01:05:49
333Angela EckersleyF35 01:05:56
334Elizabeth ClarkeF45 01:06:09
335Marion ColeFSENHorsforth Harriers01:06:13
336Ryan KeaneyMSEN 01:06:17
337Carla BurtonFSEN 01:06:18
338Anthony HuisonM45 01:06:22
339Kev BurnittM55 01:06:22
340steve ellisM50 01:06:22
341Carla BurtonFSEN 01:06:22
342Dafodil JimM50Pudsey Pacers01:06:30
343Jamie HighamFSEN 01:06:34
344Joanne BeetonF40 01:06:38
345Clare StarkieF35 01:06:57
346Karen LongfellowF45Kirkstall Harriers01:07:05
347Andrea WoodsideF35 01:07:10
348Nicola ForwoodMSENHyde Park Harriers01:07:26
349Daisy KotlyakFSENHyde Park Harriers01:07:27
350Nicola CartwrightF35Pudsey Pacers RC01:07:30
351David BurtonMSEN 01:07:38
352Rhona CameronF55Kirkstall Harriers01:07:39
353Paul MilnerM55 01:07:50
354Vicki NorthFSEN 01:07:57
355Raymond BarberM55 01:08:07
356Sian Jarvis-ColbeckFSEN 01:08:38
357Kay JefferiesF45Hyde Park Harriers01:08:44
358Tanya collierFSEN 01:08:48
359Ann MillerF35 01:08:53
360Donella CookFSEN 01:08:53
361Laura AstlesFSEN 01:09:01
362Paul Wilson MSEN 01:09:01
363Mark ChapmanM40 01:09:08
364Andrea KermanF40Wharfedale Harriers01:09:10
365NoNum  01:09:18
366Dominika MalinowskaFSENKirkstall Harriers01:09:19
367Christine LayF50south Leeds Sisters01:09:26
368sarah armstrongF40 01:09:30
369NoNum  01:09:31
370Nic HollidayF40 01:09:34
371Amanda LiversidgeF40 01:09:34
372Baldish SanohuF45Kirkstall Harriers01:09:50
373Arthur WoodM60Pudsey Pacers01:10:05
374Dee JacksonFSEN 01:10:08
375Suzanne KirbyF45 01:10:29
376Helen WoodFSEN 01:10:46
377Samantha BroomeFSENKirkstall Harriers01:10:54
378Caroline McCourtF40Skyrac Athletic Club01:10:58
379Antony VyseM35 01:10:59
380Pam SpeedF50 01:11:03
381David HarrisonM50Pudsey Pacers01:11:12
382Nick HarrisonM40 01:11:23
383Urmila MistryF50 01:11:42
384Becky HornerF35 01:11:45
385Lindsay WallworkF40 01:12:00
386mick wilsonM35 01:12:06
387Janet RobertshawF45 01:12:17
388Stuart TiffanyM45 01:12:17
389Thea JordanFSEN 01:12:20
390Anne AkersF55Eccleshill Road Runners01:12:20
391Noel AkersM55Eccleshill Road Runners01:12:20
392David HobbinsM45Pudsey Pacers01:12:52
393mark sheldonM50 01:13:20
394Graham FryerM35 01:13:24
395Rebecca DickinsonF35 01:13:28
396Stephanie HullF45Stainland Lions Running Club01:13:47
397Ian RobinsonMSEN 01:13:55
398Jayne BertramFSEN 01:15:50
399Tracey BlackburnF40 01:18:03
400Becky CumberworthFSENPudsey Pacers01:18:03
401Ian BrownM65Kirkstall Harriers01:18:20
402Elaine RushworthF55 01:19:05
403Barbara StoweF45Eccleshill Road Runners01:19:20
404Mark CrawshawM40 01:20:33
405Hilary WharamF70Horsforth Harriers01:21:55
406Agniesika BednariF35 01:28:58
407Amy RhodesFSEN 01:28:58
408Robert HarderM45 01:44:49
Back to year index - Top of page