Back to race calendar - Men's English Champs results version - Printer friendly results

Pendle Fell Race (Women) - English Champs version

5th April 2014

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1180 001Victoria WilkinsonF(001/050)Bingley Harriers & AC00:38:54
2119 002Holly PageF(002/050)Calder Valley FellRunners00:40:40
398 003Annabel MasonF18(001/002)Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.00:41:20
4148 004Rebecca SheffieldF(003/050)Ambleside AC00:41:33
5138 005Caitlin RiceF(004/050)Glossopdale Harriers00:41:36
6160 006Sharon TaylorF(005/050)Helm Hill Runners00:41:52
717 007Lindsey BrindleF(006/050)Horwich RMI Harriers00:41:55
855 008Emma GouldF(007/050)Mercia Fell Runners00:42:25
950 009Astrid GibbsF(008/050)Ambleside AC00:42:28
10131 010Mel PriceF40(001/021)Mercia Fell Runners00:42:35
11165 011Sarah TiplerF(009/050)Barlick Fell Runners00:42:49
122 012Laura AllenF(010/050)Totley AC00:43:13
13166 013Kate TitlowF23(001/003)Vale Royal AC00:43:26
14115 014Sally NewmanF50(001/012)Calder Valley FellRunners00:43:38
1589 015Helen LeighF(011/050)Blackburn Harriers00:43:40
1657 016Claire GreenF(012/050)Pudsey & Bramley AC00:43:57
17110 017Gill MyersF50(002/012)Wharfedale Harriers00:44:04
1872 018Emma HopkinsonF(013/050)Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.00:44:09
1963 019Zoe HardingF20(001/007)Bowland Fell Runners00:44:10
2079 020Judith JepsonF45(001/016)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:44:44
21144 021Hazel RobinsonF40(002/021)Ambleside AC00:44:58
2256 022Deborah GowansF45(002/016)Accrington Road Runners00:45:00
2337 023Steph CurtisF40(003/021)Pennine Fell Runners00:45:02
2432 024Lynne CloughF40(004/021)Chorley AC & Tri Club00:45:04
25157 025Gayle SugdenF(014/050)Calder Valley FellRunners00:45:10
26109 026Lauren Munro-BennettF20(002/007)Helm Hill Runners00:45:14
27179 027Pippa WilkieF45(003/016)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:45:24
28124 028Clare PearsonF(015/050)Wharfedale Harriers00:45:29
29101 029Jane MccarthyF40(005/021)Ilkley Harriers00:45:30
30159 030Beckie TaylorF23(002/003)Blackburn Harriers00:45:34
31139 031Alison RichardsF(016/050)Helm Hill Runners00:45:45
324 032Katie ArcherF(017/050)Ilkley Harriers00:45:50
3319 033Rowena BrowneF50(003/012)Bowland Fell Runners00:45:56
3418 034Jean BrownF45(004/016)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:46:03
35142 035Louise RobertsF40(006/021)Ambleside AC00:46:07
36128 036Rachel PillingF(018/050)Pudsey & Bramley AC00:46:11
37155 037Catherine SpurdenF(019/050)Keswick AC00:46:15
38111 038Lucy NeedhamF(020/050)Holmfirth Harriers00:46:38
3962 039Kirsty HallF40(007/021)Wharfedale Harriers00:46:43
4080 040Steph JonesF(021/050)Ambleside AC00:46:50
4177 041Nichola JacksonF23(003/003)Preston Harriers00:47:14
42100 042Jenn MattinsonF(022/050)Keswick AC00:47:16
43112 043Rebecca NeillF20(003/007)Staffs Moorlands AC00:47:18
4497 044Holly MartinF(023/050)Pennine Fell Runners00:47:20
45135 045Aly RawF50(004/012)Bingley Harriers & AC00:47:24
46154 046Jann SmithF40(008/021)Ilkley Harriers00:47:31
4710 047Zoe BartonF(024/050)Glossopdale Harriers00:47:48
48117 048Clare OliffeF(025/050)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:47:51
4923 049Lucy BurnettF(026/050)Todmorden Harriers00:47:57
5078 050Bronwen JenkinsonF18(002/002)Eryri Harriers00:48:02
5138 051Nicola DaviesF55(001/015)Borrowdale Fell Runners00:48:05
5220 052Kirsty Bryan-JonesF40(009/021)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:48:22
5312 053Kate BeatyF55(002/015)Cumberland Fell Runners00:48:24
5427 054Jackie CaseyF55(003/015)Black Combe Runners00:48:25
5526 055Julie CarterF45(005/016)Keswick AC00:48:32
5643 056Trudi EntwistleF40(010/021)Calder Valley FellRunners00:48:42
5751 057Joanne GillyonF(027/050)Keswick AC00:49:03
5881 058Ann-Marie JonesF60(001/004)Altrincham & Dist. AC00:49:08
59183 059Helen WinskillF(028/050)Keswick AC00:49:10
606 060Claire AspinallF(029/050)Pennine Fell Runners00:49:23
61163 061Lyn ThompsonF55(004/015)Keswick AC00:49:34
6242 062Evelyn DugdaleF50(005/012)Helm Hill Runners00:49:42
63170 063Nina WalkingshawF(030/050)Cumberland Fell Runners00:49:56
6495 064Kate MansellF40(011/021)Calder Valley FellRunners00:50:01
6561 065Fiona HallF(031/050)Trawden AC00:50:05
6671 066Caroline HoldenF45(006/016)Helm Hill Runners00:50:07
67172 067Lesley WatsonF40(012/021)Bingley Harriers & AC00:50:15
68146 068Jackie ScarfF50(006/012)Calder Valley FellRunners00:50:22
6940 069Wendy DoddsF60(002/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:50:25
7021 070Helen BuchanF(032/050)Calder Valley FellRunners00:50:31
7139 071Emma DoddF(033/050)Wharfedale Harriers00:51:01
7214 072Melanie BlackhurstF45(007/016)Todmorden Harriers00:51:09
73129 073Caroline PollardF50(007/012)Wharfedale Harriers00:51:19
7448 074Karon ForsterF50(008/012)Calder Valley FellRunners00:51:26
75133 075Rowan RannerF(034/050)Helm Hill Runners00:51:33
7624 076Amanda BurrowF(035/050)Helm Hill Runners00:51:47
7745 077Leanne Farmery HagueF40(013/021)Abbey Runners00:51:59
78175 078Angela WhiteF45(008/016)Eden Runners00:52:10
79106 079Amelia MitchellF20(004/007)Mansfield Harriers00:52:13
8067 080Sue HaslamF55(005/015)Scarborough AC00:52:28
81152 081Rachel SkinnerF40(014/021)Todmorden Harriers00:52:32
8284 082Katherine KirkhamF(036/050)Wharfedale Harriers00:52:51
83178 083Jo WilcoxF45(009/016)Helm Hill Runners00:52:55
8446 084Anne FergusonF55(006/015)Burnden Road Runners00:53:11
8541 085Alison DugdaleF40(015/021)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:53:21
8692 086Rachel LowtherF(037/050)Barlick Fell Runners00:53:26
87130 087Jean PowellF45(010/016)Wharfedale Harriers00:53:30
88184 088Gillian WisbeyF40(016/021)Calder Valley FellRunners00:53:32
8931 089Caroline ClarkeF55(007/015)Pudsey Pacers RunningClub00:53:36
90141 090Jayne RigbyF(038/050)Helm Hill Runners00:53:45
91120 091Lindsay PalmerF45(011/016)Glossopdale Harriers00:53:51
92174 092Becky WeightF55(008/015)Bingley Harriers & AC00:53:54
9386 093Eleanor KnowlesF45(012/016)Ambleside AC00:54:16
94118 094Zoe OwenF(039/050)Mercia Fell Runners00:54:20
9553 095Sharon GodsmanF40(017/021)Calder Valley FellRunners00:54:35
9649 096Rachel FriendF(040/050)Leeds University AC00:54:43
9764 097Caroline HardingF40(018/021)Pudsey & Bramley AC00:54:45
9887 098Lesley LatchemF(041/050)Penistone Footpath Runnrs00:54:58
9970 099Jackie HoldenF(042/050)Todmorden Harriers00:55:08
100177 100Lynn WhittakerF50(009/012)Wharfedale Harriers00:55:17
101156 101Shirley StaveleyF45(013/016)Burnden Road Runners00:55:27
102161 102Jackie TaylorF45(014/016)Blackburn Harriers00:55:31
103171 103Naomi WatsonF(043/050)Mercia Fell Runners00:55:44
104105 104Elise MilnesF50(010/012)Todmorden Harriers00:55:49
10591 105Linda LordF65(001/008)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:55:54
106123 106Kirsty PattenF(044/050)Todmorden Harriers00:55:58
107168 107Denise TunstallF45(015/016)Durham Fell Runners00:56:04
108102 108Trish MellorF55(009/015)Penistone Footpath Runnrs00:56:18
10933 109Harriet CoddF20(005/007)Mansfield Harriers00:56:25
11082 110Sarah Jones-MorrisF40(019/021)Penistone Footpath Runnrs00:57:01
11166 111Katherine HarveyF55(010/015)Pennine Fell Runners00:57:13
11294 112Lesley MalarkeyF65(002/008)Keswick AC00:58:50
113164 113Katy ThompsonF60(003/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:58:56
114169 114Victoria UptonF(045/050)Helm Hill Runners00:59:03
115158 115Hazel TaylerF55(011/015)Black Combe Runners00:59:09
11625 116Nicky ButlerF50(011/012)Keswick AC00:59:19
11713 117Charlotte BellinghamF20(006/007)Mansfield Harriers00:59:23
11873 118Nichola HorsfallF55(012/015)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:59:52
11959 119Barbara HaighF65(003/008)Penistone Footpath Runnrs01:00:17
12029 120Kim ClarkF55(013/015)Keswick AC01:00:36
12199 121Sandra MasonF50(012/012)Cumberland Fell Runners01:00:55
12235 122Jenny CooperF(046/050)Pudsey Pacers RunningClub01:01:02
123182 123Helen WilsonF55(014/015)Todmorden Harriers01:01:04
124116 124Bernice NixonF60(004/004)Penistone Footpath Runnrs01:01:49
1251 125Louise AbdyF(047/050)Todmorden Harriers01:01:57
126104 126Anne MilnerF45(016/016)Wharfedale Harriers01:02:35
127121 127Moyra ParfittF65(004/008)Todmorden Harriers01:02:39
12822 128Beryl BuckleyF65(005/008)Glossopdale Harriers01:02:48
12988 129Jane LaycockF65(006/008)Ambleside AC01:02:51
13096 130Andrea MarshallF(048/050)Todmorden Harriers01:03:10
13165 131Martha HartF(049/050)Dark Peak Fell Runners01:03:13
13290 132Annie LightowlerF40(020/021)Penistone Footpath Runnrs01:03:29
13354 133Karin GossF65(007/008)Clayton le Moors Harriers01:03:48
134103 134Katherine MillsF40(021/021)Keighley & Craven AC01:05:57
135173 135Claire WatsonF55(015/015)Black Combe Runners01:06:24
136149 136Carolyn ShimwellF(050/050)Calder Valley FellRunners01:07:00
13715 137Hazel BlountF20(007/007)Mansfield Harriers01:09:42
13869 138Anne HewittF65(008/008)Spectrum Striders01:33:59

Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page