Back to race calendar

Littleborough 10k, nr. Rochdale, Lancashire

28th September 2014

Results courtesy of John Lloyd for Cannonball Events
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Gender: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1121Lima BrunoMSalford Harriers00:33:58
280Glyn BillingtonM40Salford Harriers00:34:18
332Julian HoodMBarlick Fr00:34:25
484Will KerrMSaltaire Striders00:34:48
588Mike FaltleyM40Middleton Striders00:34:49
695Ian LiveseyMBarlick FR00:34:54
7117Matthew NowellMSaltaire Striders00:35:20
871Paul SimonsM50Salford Harriers00:35:51
976Liam GoughMStainland Lions00:36:25
1078Steve PenningtonM45Salford Harriers00:36:50
1187Hayley KuterFSalford Harriers00:37:26
1279David HudsonMSalford Harriers00:37:39
1375Jonathan CollinsMStainland Lions00:38:25
148Robert HoughM40Spectrum Striders00:38:54
1553Thomas FletcherMUnattached00:39:10
1699Ryan MorrisMUnattached00:40:09
1723Rosie WildFUnattached00:40:20
18106Carl CrossMUnattached00:40:36
1963Adam HowardMTrawden AC00:41:07
2057Donna WhyteF35Unattached00:41:19
215David CooperM40Unattached00:41:21
2292Robert AlfreyMUnattached00:41:44
2385Paul StevensMSalford Harriers00:41:52
2454Dale GrimshawMTrawden AC00:42:13
2555Alan ClarksonM55Clayton Le Moors Harriers00:42:14
26123Alan RobertsMUnattached00:42:40
27102Richard BendallMUnattached00:43:00
283Mark FawcettM40Trawden AC00:43:04
2994Stan CurranM65Salford Harriers00:43:09
30116John CookM55Rochdale Harriers00:43:23
3189Andy IrvingMHalifax Harriers00:43:32
324John McDonaldM50Trawden AC00:43:35
3365Darren BattersbyM45Abergele Harriers00:44:13
34118Gary ThomasonM55Salford Harriers00:44:14
35100Steven MellineM55Rossindale Harriers00:44:24
3660James WilliamsonMTrawden AC00:44:30
3735Michelle BrooksF35Trawden AC00:44:46
387Paul WolsternhulmeMUnattached00:45:03
3997Jon RobinsonM40Unattached00:45:04
4052Joseph CourtneyMUnattached00:45:07
4161David HowardM55Trawden AC00:45:19
4220Josh MurphyMUnattached00:45:48
431Nicola Lavin F40Road Runners Club00:45:48
4458Colin SmithM55Trawden AC00:45:53
4517Andrew CharlesworthM40Unattached00:46:08
4681Mike RobbinsM50Wrexham AC00:46:11
4782Amie BagnallFSalford Harriers00:46:13
4837Gaby FerrisF40Stainland Lions00:46:29
49108Roland BownessM65Salford Harriers00:46:33
5038Graham SmerdonM40Stainland Lions00:46:53
5144Jason ButterworthM40Unattached00:46:56
52122David BostockMUnattached00:47:02
53120Matthew JonesMUnattached00:47:03
5449Matt ButlerMUnattached00:47:07
5569Andy KayM50Unattached00:47:23
5622Dominic EdwardsM40Saddleworth Runners00:47:56
5790David HardmanM50Unattached00:47:59
58105Andy O SullivanM60Rochdale Harriers00:48:02
5977Martin BradyM50Clayton Le Moors00:48:13
6086Josefa TerimF40Rochdale Harriers00:48:25
6193Alex HortonMUnattached00:48:28
6296Alec LysonsM45Unattached00:48:35
63115Kiri HawkesfordFUnattached00:48:36
64114Brendan HandrickMUnattached00:48:37
6570Terrance RobinsonM65Northern Vets00:48:41
6662Craig PhillipsMStainland Lions00:48:42
6748Lloyd LloydMUnattached00:48:45
68110Colin MoranM45Unattached00:48:47
6951Gareth HuntMUnattached00:49:02
70109Scott EllidgeMUnattached00:49:21
7129Stephanie HerringFUnattached00:49:25
72103Ruth OllerenshawF40Salford Harriers00:49:27
7328Dan RedfearnMUnattached00:49:37
7466Chris UptonM55Saltaire Striders00:49:38
75104Dennis MoranM65Salford Harriers00:49:59
7664Robert NixonM55Unattached00:50:02
77113David NixonM45Unattached00:50:03
7868Warren PickupM45Unattached00:50:35
7940Carl ChambersM45Unattached00:50:38
8091Lynsey KaneF35Unattached00:51:06
8139Sharon LeverF40Unattached00:51:27
8250Jonathan GrierMUnattached00:51:41
836William KnoxM60Rochdale Harriers00:51:45
8498Naomi SharpFUnattached00:51:47
8556Robert PorterM70Unattached00:52:03
86119Stephen SeniorM60Middleton Harriers00:52:45
8783David PicklesM55Unattached00:53:13
88101Catherine McKennaF40Belle Vue Racers00:53:21
8941Emma DobsonFUnattached00:53:28
9015Julia MooreF45Rochdale Harriers00:53:36
9143James SmithersMUnattached00:54:40
9227Christian HamiltonMUnattached00:55:18
9331Dawn MedlockF50Stainland Lions00:55:35
9430Carl HerringMUnattached00:55:41
9574James DaveyM70Stainland Lions00:55:49
96107Danny FranklinMUnattached00:55:55
97124Hilary FarrenF50Rossendale Harriers00:56:06
98112Hannah WildFUnattached00:56:53
99111Ryan BurnsMUnattached00:57:16
10026Peter RobertsMUnattached00:57:53
10125Paul ShortMUnattached00:57:58
10247Dawn HilditchF50Unattached00:58:03
10345Alan WarmbyM65Unattached00:58:05
10418Andrew BradwellM50Unattached00:58:10
1052Frank MurrayM65Salford Harriers00:58:31
106125Nigel EvesM50Unattached00:58:56
10734Jilly DavidsonF40Todmorden Harriers00:59:32
10824Nicola Hilditch-shortFUnattached00:59:34
109126Alison PearsonF50Stainland Lions01:00:32
11067Ann UptonF50Saltaire Striders01:03:29
11142Helen PeacockF35Unattached01:14:21
11273Hazel SykesF60Stainland Lions01:19:04
11372Sandra RobertshawF50Stainland Lions01:19:06
Back to year index - Top of page