Back to race calendar - Main results

Gt. Langdale Xmas Pudding 10k

6th December 2014

   1 658  Sarah McCormack      F   (001/095) [Unattached]              00:33:46
   2 4    David Hamilton       M45 (001/049) Southport Waterloo        00:33:56
   3 659  Paul Tierney         M   (001/097) Ambleside AC              00:34:13
   4 609  Steven Townley       M   (002/097) [Unattached]              00:35:09
   5 548  Tom Callan           M   (003/097) Great Langdale RC         00:35:27
   6 47   Jonathan Cox         M   (004/097) Eden Runners              00:35:44
   7 242  Ian Harkness         M   (005/097) DH Runners                00:35:47
   8 580  Darren Rock          M40 (001/052) [Unattached]              00:36:05
   9 392  Annie Conway         F   (002/095) Ambleside AC              00:36:06
  10 253  Paul Reilly          M   (006/097) Coniston Fell Runners     00:36:22
  11 736  Dan Golding          M40 (002/052) [Unattached]              00:36:35
  12 308  Martin Fillingham    M40 (003/052) Saltaire Striders         00:36:49
  13 208  Tom Moseley          M   (007/097) Beckenham RC              00:36:51
  14 88   Will Marshall        MJ  (001/007) [Unattached]              00:36:54
  15 336  Stu Windsor          M40 (004/052) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:37:07
  16 688  Zanthe Wray          F   (003/095) Hallamshire Harriers      00:37:20
  17 711  Ross Coles           M   (008/097) [Unattached]              00:37:32
  18 51   Chris Holmes         M   (009/097) Holcombe Harriers         00:37:36
  19 577  Trevor Martin        M45 (002/049) [Unattached]              00:37:38
  20 268  David White          M40 (005/052) Helm Hill Runners         00:37:55
  21 482  Steven Rooke         M   (010/097) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:38:00
  22 293  Martin Hepworth      M50 (001/037) Eden Runners              00:38:00
  23 69   Gill Mead            F50 (001/031) Chester Triathlon Club    00:38:02
  24 370  David Goadby         M   (011/097) [Unattached]              00:38:10
  25 398  Philippa Wakefield   F35 (001/053) [Unattached]              00:38:13
  26 196  James Christmas      M   (012/097) Keswick AC                00:38:15
  27 107  Jonny Kent           M   (013/097) Eden Runners              00:38:18
  28 381  Candice Heys         F35 (002/053) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:38:40
  29 422  David Cattanach      M40 (006/052) [Unattached]              00:38:56
  30 45   Chris Naylor         M   (014/097) Helm Hill Runners         00:38:59
  31 700  Allison Daly         F35 (003/053) Kendal AAC                00:39:07
  32 699  Simon Thompson       M   (015/097) Keswick AC                00:39:11
  33 98   Richard Mason        M45 (003/049) Richard Mason Fitness     00:39:24
  34 206  Jonathan Poirette    M50 (002/037) Serpentine Running Club   00:39:28
  35 505  Henry Beardsell      M   (016/097) [Unattached]              00:39:30
  36 676  Alasdair Muir        M40 (007/052) [Unattached]              00:39:37
  37 619  Robert Vincent       M40 (008/052) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:39:40
  38 299  James Tose           M   (017/097) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:39:44
  39 255  John Serginson       M40 (009/052) [Unattached]              00:39:47
  40 677  Sharon Taylor        F35 (004/053) Helm Hill Runners         00:39:48
  41 634  Karen Bridge         F45 (001/053) Eden Runners              00:39:49
  42 508  David Liddle         M45 (004/049) Carlisle Aspatria         00:39:58
  43 648  Hannah Whitelam      F   (004/095) Hallamshire Harriers      00:40:21
  44 182  Andrew Henderson     M   (018/097) [Unattached]              00:40:21
  45 702  Nick Lancaster       M60 (001/019) Derwent AC                00:40:29
  46 199  Andrew Robinson      M   (019/097) [Unattached]              00:40:47
  47 419  Chris Jones          M   (020/097) Saltaire Striders         00:40:54
  48 747  Wayne Laird          M   (021/097) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:40:56
  49 365  Mark Story           M45 (005/049) [Unattached]              00:40:56
  50 443  Andy Lea             M40 (010/052) [Unattached]              00:40:58
  51 582  Tod Coates           M40 (011/052) Ambleside AC              00:41:02
  52 750  Katherine Hackett    F35 (005/053) Quakers Running Club      00:41:04
  53 509  Kurt Minter          M45 (006/049) Great Langdale RC         00:41:06
  54 396  Andrew Pipes         M   (022/097) Derwent AC                00:41:08
  55 458  James Todhunter      M   (023/097) [Unattached]              00:41:10
  56 352  Evan Cook            M60 (002/019) Blackburn Road Runners    00:41:12
  57 31   Andrew Graham        M   (024/097) DH Runners                00:41:16
  58 143  Joanne Hazell        F   (005/095) DH Runners                00:41:20
  59 307  Scott Thornton       M   (025/097) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:41:30
  60 621  Craig McGill         M45 (007/049) [Unattached]              00:41:33
  61 470  Rudolf Maciejkowicz  M60 (003/019) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:41:36
  62 211  Simon Welch          M40 (012/052) Keswick AC                00:41:45
  63 490  George Lovett        M   (026/097) [Unattached]              00:42:22
  64 167  Paul Burn            M50 (003/037) [Unattached]              00:42:24
  65 292  Keith Laker          M50 (004/037) [Unattached]              00:42:25
  66 8    Jeremy Wright        M50 (005/037) Saltaire Striders         00:42:29
  67 603  Chloe Hawkins        F   (006/095) [Unattached]              00:42:32
  68 95   Louise Trainor       F40 (001/076) Quakers Running Club      00:42:35
  69 264  Craig Little         M   (027/097) [Unattached]              00:42:36
  70 438  Laura Marchant       F   (007/095) Saltaire Striders         00:42:37
  71 626  Andy Mingay          M   (028/097) Eden Runners              00:42:41
  72 21   Emma Cooper          F   (008/095) Eden Runners              00:42:42
  73 604  Christian Hawkins    M   (029/097) [Unattached]              00:42:44
  74 573  Kathryn Quine        F50 (002/031) Kendal AAC                00:42:47
  75 601  Mark McConville      M40 (013/052) Trawden AC                00:42:48
  76 457  Richard Moseley      M   (030/097) [Unattached]              00:42:48
  77 161  Jim Coldwell         M40 (014/052) Swaledale Runners         00:42:51
  78 556  Colin Newby          M   (031/097) [Unattached]              00:42:53
  79 139  Suzanne Smith        F40 (002/076) Keswick AC                00:42:59
  80 303  Ian Vincent          M   (032/097) [Unattached]              00:43:05
  81 331  Stewart Spink        M45 (008/049) Saltaire Striders         00:43:07
  82 437  Ben Marchant         M   (033/097) Saltaire Striders         00:43:07
  83 223  David Gallimore      M40 (015/052) Warrington Road Runners   00:43:12
  84 103  Vikki Law            F40 (003/076) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:43:13
  85 12   Kev Mulvey           M   (034/097) DH Runners                00:43:15
  86 447  Emily Wood           F   (009/095) [Unattached]              00:43:23
  87 615  David Earl           M45 (009/049) [Unattached]              00:43:24
  88 730  Craig Harrison       M   (035/097) [Unattached]              00:43:27
  89 572  John Quine           M55 (001/023) Kendal AAC                00:43:32
  90 749  Emma Vincent         F35 (006/053) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:43:34
  91 672  Jason Berry          M   (036/097) [Unattached]              00:43:36
  92 258  Ian Roberts          M50 (006/037) Great Langdale RC         00:43:53
  93 469  Andrew Hamilton      M45 (010/049) Stockport Harriers        00:43:55
  94 553  Carl Balshaw         M40 (016/052) Penny Lane Striders       00:43:58
  95 68   Dylan Clarke         M   (037/097) [Unattached]              00:44:02
  96 44   Stuart Knott         M   (038/097) [Unattached]              00:44:09
  97 574  Steven Turner        M55 (002/023) Kendal AAC                00:44:21
  98 531  Julian Wilson        M40 (017/052) [Unattached]              00:44:23
  99 737  Callum Halliday      M   (039/097) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:44:24
 100 701  Peter Murray         M   (040/097) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:44:25
 101 616  Neill Berry          M50 (007/037) Allithwaite + Dist. RC    00:44:26
 102 685  John Birkett         M50 (008/037) [Unattached]              00:44:31
 103 745  Gordon Bland         M45 (011/049) [Unattached]              00:44:31
 104 383  Matt Begg            M   (041/097) DH Runners                00:44:32
 105 555  Peter Daley          M55 (003/023) [Unattached]              00:44:32
 106 706  Andrew Sumner        M40 (018/052) [Unattached]              00:44:45
 107 380  Craig Marsh          M   (042/097) Keswick AC                00:44:46
 108 554  Wayne Watson         M45 (012/049) DH Runners                00:44:46
 109 589  Helen Horne          F45 (002/053) Keswick AC                00:44:47
 110 588  Richard Tarran       M55 (004/023) [Unattached]              00:44:50
 111 46   Nick Procter         M50 (009/037) Richard Mason Fitness     00:44:54
 112 649  Roger Grogan         M   (043/097) [Unattached]              00:44:58
 113 186  Matthew Stables      M40 (019/052) [Unattached]              00:45:00
 114 70   Malcolm Sloane       M60 (004/019) Chester Triathlon Club    00:45:04
 115 413  Alan Huggon          M40 (020/052) [Unattached]              00:45:05
 116 152  David Reece          M   (044/097) [Unattached]              00:45:10
 117 329  Andy Ross            M45 (013/049) [Unattached]              00:45:11
 118 680  Lucy Lamb            F35 (007/053) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:45:18
 119 119  Louise Winter        F35 (008/053) Keswick AC                00:45:24
 120 723  Antonia Skelton      F   (010/095) Derwent AC                00:45:26
 121 201  Emma Newsome         F   (011/095) [Unattached]              00:45:27
 122 350  Jonathan Marshall    M   (045/097) [Unattached]              00:45:28
 123 571  Tim Cowan            M   (046/097) [Unattached]              00:45:36
 124 315  Stuart Paterson      M   (047/097) DH Runners                00:45:37
 125 684  Baz Bignell          M   (048/097) [Unattached]              00:45:37
 126 497  Paddy Doherty        M40 (021/052) [Unattached]              00:45:38
 127 210  Lindsey Welch        F35 (009/053) Keswick AC                00:45:41
 128 122  Ian Keal             M45 (014/049) DH Runners                00:45:44
 129 106  Emily Heaviside      F   (012/095) Eden Runners              00:45:45
 130 57   Geoff Chadwick       M45 (015/049) [Unattached]              00:45:49
 131 257  Joanne Lyon          F40 (004/076) [Unattached]              00:45:53
 132 646  Jonathan Wray        M   (049/097) [Unattached]              00:46:00
 133 73   Duncan Remington     M40 (022/052) DH Runners                00:46:01
 134 633  Paul Gillard         M   (050/097) [Unattached]              00:46:01
 135 642  James McKie          M   (051/097) [Unattached]              00:46:02
 136 748  Cherry Collison      F40 (005/076) Bolton United Harriers    00:46:06
 137 354  Stuart Huddleston    M40 (023/052) [Unattached]              00:46:06
 138 409  John Clarke          M   (052/097) [Unattached]              00:46:08
 139 322  Simon Dodd           M45 (016/049) [Unattached]              00:46:14
 140 421  Paul Stennett        M50 (010/037) Southport Waterloo        00:46:16
 141 728  Andrew Woodhead      M   (053/097) [Unattached]              00:46:20
 142 408  John Matthews        M45 (017/049) Ambleside AC              00:46:23
 143 622  Paul Manning         M45 (018/049) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:46:26
 144 520  Scott Postlethwaite  M50 (011/037) [Unattached]              00:46:27
 145 277  Phil Cheaney         M   (054/097) Keswick AC                00:46:28
 146 252  John Ward            M45 (019/049) [Unattached]              00:46:33
 147 575  Cath Burrus          F45 (003/053) Keswick AC                00:46:33
 148 628  Craig Wilkinson      M45 (020/049) Blackburn Road Runners    00:46:36
 149 302  James Brown          M   (055/097) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:46:42
 150 59   Heather Eccles       F   (013/095) Eden Runners              00:46:43
 151 579  Malcolm Sygrove      M45 (021/049) Elvet Striders            00:46:46
 152 63   Andrew Atkinson      M   (056/097) [Unattached]              00:46:49
 153 628  Craig Wilkinson      M45 (022/049) Blackburn Road Runners    00:46:53
 154 65   Mike Gilpin          M   (057/097) Richard Mason Fitness     00:46:55
 155 284  Tony Mills           M45 (023/049) DH Runners                00:47:02
 156 108  Chloe Naylor         F   (014/095) Eden Runners              00:47:04
 157 640  Ryan Beardsworth     M50 (012/037) [Unattached]              00:47:06
 158 742  Lisa Spratling       F45 (004/053) Eden Runners              00:47:07
 159 54   Simone Rouse         F   (015/095) DH Runners                00:47:08
 160 654  Rob Sandilands       M   (058/097) [Unattached]              00:47:08
 161 546  Reece Marriott       MJ  (002/007) Great Langdale RC         00:47:10
 162 474  Paul Dagnall         M55 (005/023) [Unattached]              00:47:12
 163 104  Andrew Bailey        M40 (024/052) DH Runners                00:47:18
 164 549  Christian Burdess    M40 (025/052) [Unattached]              00:47:19
 165 519  Gavin Willingham     M   (059/097) [Unattached]              00:47:20
 166 479  Stephen Wilson       M45 (024/049) Allithwaite + Dist. RC    00:47:27
 167 725  Steve Viney          M65 (001/004) [Unattached]              00:47:34
 168 538  Ken Mitchell         M50 (013/037) [Unattached]              00:47:35
 169 496  Dave Chapman         M   (060/097) [Unattached]              00:47:36
 170 585  Eleanor Knowles      F45 (005/053) Ambleside AC              00:47:43
 171 168  Tony Lowery          M45 (025/049) Eden Runners              00:47:43
 172 306  Georgie Lowry        F   (016/095) [Unattached]              00:47:50
 173 361  Zoe Marsh            F   (017/095) [Unattached]              00:47:52
 174 423  Carl Street          M   (061/097) [Unattached]              00:47:56
 175 192  Clare Henderson      F35 (010/053) [Unattached]              00:47:58
 176 651  James Cornall        M   (062/097) [Unattached]              00:47:59
 177 174  Wade Tidbury         M50 (014/037) Eden Runners              00:48:03
 178 402  Owen David           M   (063/097) [Unattached]              00:48:10
 179 311  Kate Turner          F35 (011/053) [Unattached]              00:48:10
 180 552  Terry Richardson     M40 (026/052) [Unattached]              00:48:11
 181 558  David Kidd           M55 (006/023) [Unattached]              00:48:18
 182 279  John Peaker          M50 (015/037) Chester Triathlon Club    00:48:21
 183 97   Andrew Ownes         M40 (027/052) [Unattached]              00:48:26
 184 594  Sadie McKeand        F40 (006/076) Lancaster Womens RC       00:48:28
 185 397  Toby Ward            M40 (028/052) [Unattached]              00:48:33
 186 99   Mary Beckett         F   (018/095) Eden Runners              00:48:34
 187 172  Andrew Ackroyd       M55 (007/023) Otley AC                  00:48:35
 188 710  Andrew Moore         M40 (029/052) [Unattached]              00:48:45
 189 674  Sophie Noon          F   (019/095) [Unattached]              00:48:51
 190 500  Peter Medlicott      M40 (030/052) Running with Bill         00:48:53
 191 739  Stephen Tysome       M45 (026/049) [Unattached]              00:48:55
 192 56   Sarah Chadwick       F   (020/095) [Unattached]              00:49:00
 193 456  Lucie Todhunter      F   (021/095) [Unattached]              00:49:04
 194 484  Stuart Bell          M55 (008/023) Kendal AAC                00:49:06
 195 7    Gareth Dean          M   (064/097) [Unattached]              00:49:09
 196 652  Frank Buckley        M   (065/097) [Unattached]              00:49:09
 197 542  Stuart McBain        M   (066/097) [Unattached]              00:49:11
 198 540  Paul Johnson         M40 (031/052) [Unattached]              00:49:11
 199 368  Amie Mvavoy          F   (022/095) Garstang Running Club     00:49:15
 200 650  Marissa Cornall      F35 (012/053) Garstang Running Club     00:49:16
 201 570  Phillip Richards     M   (067/097) [Unattached]              00:49:16
 202 532  Brian Heys           M45 (027/049) [Unattached]              00:49:24
 203 233  Doti Scillatchi      F45 (006/053) Carlisle Tri Club         00:49:25
 204 485  Elizabeth Fleetwood  F50 (003/031) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 205 663  Pippa Purnell        F35 (013/053) Crowborough               00:49:26
 206 486  Neil Fleetwood       M50 (016/037) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 207 543  Simon Nicholson      M   (068/097) [Unattached]              00:49:28
 208 657  Ian Mitchell         M50 (017/037) Helm Hill Runners         00:49:29
 209 638  Harry Berger         MJ  (003/007) St Bees Triers            00:49:30
 210 722  Caroline Gibson      F35 (014/053) [Unattached]              00:49:33
 211 224  Andrew Goodson       M50 (018/037) [Unattached]              00:49:34
 212 230  Andy Speck           M45 (028/049) [Unattached]              00:49:36
 213 525  Hailey Fletcher      F   (023/095) [Unattached]              00:49:36
 214 353  Giles Brown          M   (069/097) [Unattached]              00:49:38
 215 244  Edward Welti         M55 (009/023) [Unattached]              00:49:38
 216 183  Alex Kirby           M   (070/097) [Unattached]              00:49:40
 217 617  Bridget Wedderburn   F50 (004/031) [Unattached]              00:49:40
 218 533  Chris Kirby          M45 (029/049) Steel City Striders       00:49:42
 219 429  Julian Coulthard     M55 (010/023) Border Harriers           00:49:46
 220 689  Lynn Baines          F45 (007/053) [Unattached]              00:49:50
 221 126  Katharine Puskar     F   (024/095) [Unattached]              00:49:52
 222 130  Will Hanson          MJ  (004/007) [Unattached]              00:49:52
 223 530  Janet Foreman        F45 (008/053) [Unattached]              00:49:54
 224 696  Keith Taylor         M   (071/097) [Unattached]              00:49:55
 225 22   Sarah Mason          F45 (009/053) Richard Mason Fitness     00:49:56
 226 171  Jackie Ackroyd       F55 (001/010) Otley AC                  00:49:56
 227 26   David Gardner        M40 (032/052) Richard Mason Fitness     00:49:59
 228 27   Steve Ward           M45 (030/049) Richard Mason Fitness     00:50:05
 229 751  John Beaumont        M   (072/097) [Unattached]              00:50:08
 230 247  Michael Davies       M50 (019/037) Tattenhall Runners        00:50:09
 231 378  John Edmondson       M60 (005/019) Kendal AAC                00:50:09
 232 379  Steve Bateman        M55 (011/023) Kendal AAC                00:50:10
 233 202  Mark Oaks            M   (073/097) [Unattached]              00:50:10
 234 323  Caroline Wade        F35 (015/053) Helm Hill Runners         00:50:12
 235 147  Spencer Lowrie       M40 (033/052) [Unattached]              00:50:12
 236 327  Emma Gill            F45 (010/053) Helm Hill Runners         00:50:13
 237 191  Lisa Hulme           F45 (011/053) [Unattached]              00:50:13
 238 499  Donald Wilkinson     M50 (020/037) Southport Waterloo        00:50:14
 239 612  Elena Anderson       F35 (016/053) [Unattached]              00:50:14
 240 80   Linda Aspinall       F40 (007/076) [Unattached]              00:50:15
 241 483  Rebecca Foster       F   (025/095) DH Runners                00:50:28
 242 629  Ruth Marrison        F40 (008/076) [Unattached]              00:50:33
 243 545  Nigel Marriott       M45 (031/049) Great Langdale RC         00:50:36
 244 569  Omer Sagi            M   (074/097) [Unattached]              00:50:36
 245 245  David Turner         M   (075/097) [Unattached]              00:50:36
 246 48   Susan Fawkes         F   (026/095) DH Runners                00:50:37
 247 694  Gary Pennington      M50 (021/037) Saltaire Striders         00:50:38
 248 180  Natalie Kay          F   (027/095) [Unattached]              00:50:40
 249 705  Carmel Bones         F40 (009/076) Carlisle Tri Club         00:50:41
 250 197  Emily Christmas      F   (028/095) Keswick AC                00:50:48
 251 446  Darren Proffitt      M40 (034/052) [Unattached]              00:50:56
 252 33   Kathleen Batty       F35 (017/053) Carlisle Tri Club         00:50:56
 253 225  Lindsay Ogle         M55 (012/023) [Unattached]              00:51:10
 254 544  Malcolm Goode        M55 (013/023) Great Langdale RC         00:51:11
 255 517  Alec Sutton          M   (076/097) [Unattached]              00:51:15
 256 735  Kate Sutton          F   (029/095) [Unattached]              00:51:15
 257 428  Nicki Frith          F35 (018/053) [Unattached]              00:51:17
 258 160  Will Jones           MJ  (005/007) [Unattached]              00:51:23
 259 495  Brendan Rendall      M   (077/097) [Unattached]              00:51:30
 260 407  Katie Greaves        F   (030/095) Chorlton Runners          00:51:30
 261 442  Libby John           F50 (005/031) [Unattached]              00:51:31
 262 491  Pete Coe             M60 (006/019) Helm Hill Runners         00:51:32
 263 566  Philippa Meunzberg   F   (031/095) [Unattached]              00:51:32
 264 522  Neil Kay             M45 (032/049) [Unattached]              00:51:39
 265 559  Lisa Francis         F   (032/095) [Unattached]              00:51:45
 266 450  Patrick Gorrill      M   (078/097) [Unattached]              00:51:46
 267 673  Simon Richardson     M40 (035/052) [Unattached]              00:51:49
 268 584  Claire Guest         F35 (019/053) [Unattached]              00:51:59
 269 9    Nigel Hutchinson     M60 (007/019) [Unattached]              00:52:02
 270 304  Paul Saager          M60 (008/019) Eden Runners              00:52:03
 271 395  John Parry           M   (079/097) Allithwaite + Dist. RC    00:52:04
 272 175  Elizabeth Berry      F40 (010/076) [Unattached]              00:52:05
 273 716  Christine Sefton     F35 (020/053) [Unattached]              00:52:09
 274 715  Andrew Sefton        M40 (036/052) [Unattached]              00:52:09
 275 578  Kathryn Sygrove      F45 (012/053) Elvet Striders            00:52:10
 276 338  Matthew Groves       M   (080/097) BCCCCR&C                  00:52:10
 277 752  Glynn Williams       M40 (037/052) Great Langdale RC         00:52:11
 278 134  Richard Crabtree     M40 (038/052) [Unattached]              00:52:12
 279 321  Ian Hedley           M   (081/097) [Unattached]              00:52:13
 280 656  Angela White         F55 (002/010) [Unattached]              00:52:15
 281 614  John Barstow         M60 (009/019) Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  00:52:16
 282 14   Rebecca Noakes       F   (033/095) [Unattached]              00:52:23
 283 240  Robert Tidd          M50 (022/037) [Unattached]              00:52:25
 284 102  Christopher Stoddart M40 (039/052) [Unattached]              00:52:26
 285 586  Paul Whitehead       M50 (023/037) [Unattached]              00:52:28
 286 37   Julia King           F60 (001/007) Eden Runners              00:52:29
 287 190  Phil Hulme           M45 (033/049) [Unattached]              00:52:36
 288 216  Julian Ponsford      M50 (024/037) [Unattached]              00:52:38
 289 217  Alison French        F45 (013/053) [Unattached]              00:52:38
 290 636  Miriam Rosen         F65 (001/004) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:52:41
 291 526  Laurie Dawson        F   (034/095) [Unattached]              00:52:51
 292 466  Martyn Candy         M50 (025/037) Peel Road Runners         00:52:51
 293 557  Todd Oneill          M50 (026/037) [Unattached]              00:52:52
 294 410  Alice Fisher         F   (035/095) [Unattached]              00:52:54
 295 426  Steve Bayman         M45 (034/049) [Unattached]              00:52:54
 296 726  Chris Whitby         M45 (035/049) [Unattached]              00:52:55
 297 32   Lindsay Graham       F35 (021/053) DH Runners                00:52:55
 298 128  Rachel Lee           F50 (006/031) DH Runners                00:53:00
 299 613  Graham Banks         M55 (014/023) [Unattached]              00:53:01
 300 417  Nicola Hayton        F   (036/095) [Unattached]              00:53:02
 301 38   James Patrickson     M50 (027/037) [Unattached]              00:53:03
 302 535  Anne Dareys          F40 (011/076) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:53:10
 303 1    Heather Wood         F50 (007/031) [Unattached]              00:53:14
 304 90   Jo Sharp             F40 (012/076) Blackburn Road Runners    00:53:14
 305 165  Samantha Ingham      F40 (013/076) [Unattached]              00:53:16
 306 387  J. Neil Wylie        M60 (010/019) [Unattached]              00:53:19
 307 631  Michael Roberts      M55 (015/023) Penny Lane Striders       00:53:20
 308 643  Claire Grindrod      F   (037/095) [Unattached]              00:53:22
 309 151  Jen Sowerby          F45 (014/053) [Unattached]              00:53:26
 310 269  Paul Hewitt          M55 (016/023) [Unattached]              00:53:28
 311 319  Alison Whitney       F50 (008/031) [Unattached]              00:53:29
 312 382  Suzanne Gilmore      F40 (014/076) Keswick AC                00:53:32
 313 226  Marion Ogle          F50 (009/031) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:53:32
 314 294  Gareth Johnstone     M40 (040/052) [Unattached]              00:53:34
 315 267  Clair McNulty        F35 (022/053) DH Runners                00:53:34
 316 351  Suzee Tylee          F35 (023/053) [Unattached]              00:53:36
 317 154  Dean Lightfoot       M45 (036/049) DH Runners                00:53:36
 318 86   Roger Marshall       M50 (028/037) [Unattached]              00:53:36
 319 219  Sharon Raven         F   (038/095) [Unattached]              00:53:39
 320 664  Claire Rowland       F   (039/095) [Unattached]              00:53:41
 321 502  Stephanie Sharp      F45 (015/053) Fylde Coast Runners       00:53:42
 322 2    Jeffrey Wilson       M50 (029/037) [Unattached]              00:53:43
 323 551  Nigel Beeson         M55 (017/023) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:53:47
 324 149  Emma Marshall        F   (040/095) [Unattached]              00:53:49
 325 668  Catherine Greenall   F35 (024/053) [Unattached]              00:53:49
 326 681  Nina Caygill         F   (041/095) [Unattached]              00:53:56
 327 249  Carla Serginson      F   (042/095) [Unattached]              00:53:56
 328 254  Naz Serginson        F40 (015/076) [Unattached]              00:53:57
 329 374  Kevin Whitemore      M65 (002/004) Eden Runners              00:54:03
 330 263  Viv Cheetham         F40 (016/076) [Unattached]              00:54:05
 331 150  Marcela Jackson      F35 (025/053) Keswick AC                00:54:10
 332 120  Ella Scott           F45 (016/053) Keswick AC                00:54:10
 333 344  Dairine Nethercott   F45 (017/053) Saltaire Striders         00:54:16
 334 121  Linda Jubb           F40 (017/076) Keswick AC                00:54:20
 335 653  Helen Belshaw        F40 (018/076) [Unattached]              00:54:20
 336 266  Helen Sellers        F45 (018/053) [Unattached]              00:54:30
 337 660  Cheri Johnson        F45 (019/053) [Unattached]              00:54:37
 338 375  Rebecca Calder       F45 (020/053) [Unattached]              00:54:37
 339 418  Mel MacKinnon        F45 (021/053) [Unattached]              00:54:40
 340 67   Andrea McGee         F35 (026/053) Middleton Harriers        00:54:43
 341 704  John Jackson         M65 (003/004) [Unattached]              00:54:43
 342 23   Alison Walker        F35 (027/053) Eden Runners              00:54:44
 343 565  Rebecca Heron        F   (043/095) [Unattached]              00:54:46
 344 96   Phil McLaughlin      M40 (041/052) [Unattached]              00:54:48
 345 162  Phil Ridehalgh       M50 (030/037) [Unattached]              00:54:48
 346 341  Ray Lawson           M55 (018/023) [Unattached]              00:54:49
 347 662  Steve Holden         M   (082/097) Atherton Running Club     00:54:50
 348 362  Russell Hind         M50 (031/037) DH Runners                00:54:50
 349 404  Caroline Holmes      F   (044/095) Helm Hill Runners         00:54:56
 350 405  Naomi Patterson      F   (045/095) [Unattached]              00:54:56
 351 477  Sophie Wilson        F   (046/095) [Unattached]              00:54:56
 352 630  Paul Marrison        M45 (037/049) [Unattached]              00:54:56
 353 332  Marina Carmichael    F50 (010/031) [Unattached]              00:54:56
 354 412  Andrew Griffiths     M55 (019/023) [Unattached]              00:54:57
 355 510  Pam Holbard          F45 (022/053) Great Langdale RC         00:55:00
 356 346  Davina Solomon       F40 (019/076) [Unattached]              00:55:03
 357 339  Carole Mulgrew       F35 (028/053) [Unattached]              00:55:05
 358 686  Kat. Szpilska-Platos F   (047/095) [Unattached]              00:55:06
 359 755  Elizabeth Gabbott    F   (048/095) Accrington Road Runners   00:55:10
 360 330  M. Robinson-Tate     F40 (020/076) [Unattached]              00:55:21
 361 203  Lynne Newsome        F60 (002/007) [Unattached]              00:55:26
 362 753  Peta Rowand          F40 (021/076) [Unattached]              00:55:26
 363 358  Sarah Wright         F40 (022/076) Eden Runners              00:55:28
 364 146  Matthew Puskar       M   (083/097) [Unattached]              00:55:29
 365 511  Paige Holbard        F   (049/095) Great Langdale RC         00:55:34
 366 562  Angela Davies        F   (050/095) [Unattached]              00:55:37
 367 118  Stuart Allanson      M40 (042/052) [Unattached]              00:55:46
 368 734  Neil McColm          M45 (038/049) 10km Running              00:55:47
 369 100  Andy Baker           M45 (039/049) DH Runners                00:55:54
 370 683  Ian Maddrell         M   (084/097) Atherton Running Club     00:55:56
 371 50   Jo Caisley           F40 (023/076) Bellahouston Harriers     00:56:00
 372 129  Min Grant            F50 (011/031) Keswick AC                00:56:05
 373 25   Karoline Rose        F35 (029/053) [Unattached]              00:56:10
 374 708  Paul Tickner         M55 (020/023) WCOC                      00:56:16
 375 733  Emma McColm          F40 (024/076) 10km Running              00:56:28
 376 260  Lucinda Dunning      F55 (003/010) Park Run                  00:56:28
 377 169  Joanne Lowther       F40 (025/076) [Unattached]              00:56:30
 378 170  Allan Riddick        M40 (043/052) [Unattached]              00:56:30
 379 391  Rachel Collins       F40 (026/076) Keswick AC                00:56:44
 380 164  Debbie Hewitt        F45 (023/053) Heanor RC                 00:56:50
 381 265  Michelle Sowerby     F   (051/095) [Unattached]              00:56:53
 382 587  Mady Thompson        F45 (024/053) [Unattached]              00:56:56
 383 360  Sue Plant            F50 (012/031) [Unattached]              00:56:57
 384 241  Joanna Fleming       F45 (025/053) [Unattached]              00:56:58
 385 72   Helen Jones          F40 (027/076) [Unattached]              00:57:01
 386 727  Shirley Whitby       F45 (026/053) [Unattached]              00:57:03
 387 235  Ann-Marie Verner     F45 (027/053) [Unattached]              00:57:07
 388 625  Sharon Hannah        F40 (028/076) [Unattached]              00:57:08
 389 454  Beth Mason           F35 (030/053) Helm Hill Runners         00:57:09
 390 455  Helen Loughran       F   (052/095) [Unattached]              00:57:10
 391 611  Graham Anderson      M70 (001/003) [Unattached]              00:57:14
 392 145  Sharon Hodgson       F40 (029/076) [Unattached]              00:57:15
 393 472  David Bolton         M60 (011/019) [Unattached]              00:57:18
 394 133  Susan Arnfield       F40 (030/076) Keswick AC                00:57:20
 395 427  Madeline Baldon      F55 (004/010) [Unattached]              00:57:21
 396 399  John Taylor          M60 (012/019) [Unattached]              00:57:26
 397 667  Sally Parkyn         F40 (031/076) [Unattached]              00:57:27
 398 343  Mary Hewitt          F55 (005/010) Garstang Running Club     00:57:28
 399 692  Pam Anderson         F35 (031/053) Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  00:57:29
 400 693  Mark Fidler          M40 (044/052) [Unattached]              00:57:29
 401 340  Julia Patefield      F45 (028/053) Garstang Running Club     00:57:30
 402 452  Rachel Capstick      F45 (029/053) [Unattached]              00:57:33
 403 703  Simon Unwin          M   (085/097) [Unattached]              00:57:34
 404 724  Caroline McCann      F35 (032/053) [Unattached]              00:57:35
 405 591  Ian Pipes            M   (086/097) [Unattached]              00:57:40
 406 592  Beth Monk            F   (053/095) [Unattached]              00:57:40
 407 228  Shona Thomson        F55 (006/010) Keswick AC                00:57:42
 408 598  Helen Venables       F40 (032/076) [Unattached]              00:57:42
 409 18   Tracy Jordan         F40 (033/076) [Unattached]              00:57:45
 410 19   Paul Jordan          M40 (045/052) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:57:45
 411 356  Sarah Cole           F   (054/095) [Unattached]              00:57:50
 412 84   Penny Clay           F45 (030/053) Eden Runners              00:57:51
 413 746  James Hodgson        M   (087/097) [Unattached]              00:57:54
 414 411  Rachel Morgan        F40 (034/076) [Unattached]              00:57:54
 415 232  Debbie Taylor        F45 (031/053) [Unattached]              00:58:01
 416 325  Julie Dugdale        F45 (032/053) [Unattached]              00:58:05
 417 440  Andrew Marrison      M40 (046/052) [Unattached]              00:58:08
 418 665  Sharon Flanagan      F40 (035/076) Atherton Running Club     00:58:22
 419 194  Julie Maycock        F35 (033/053) Ambleside AC              00:58:35
 420 732  Jill Butler          F50 (013/031) [Unattached]              00:58:40
 421 494  Geoff Harrington     M65 (004/004) Cumberland AC             00:58:45
 422 547  Elisha Marriott      FJ  (001/002) Great Langdale RC         00:58:47
 423 215  Elizabeth Dyson      F35 (034/053) [Unattached]              00:58:49
 424 678  Colette Conroy       F40 (036/076) City of Hull AC           00:58:52
 425 679  Lucy Nevitt          F40 (037/076) [Unattached]              00:58:52
 426 155  Tracey Sowerby       F45 (033/053) DH Runners                00:58:53
 427 377  Diane Graham         F40 (038/076) DH Runners                00:58:53
 428 66   Christine Alcock     F45 (034/053) Carlisle Tri Club         00:58:54
 429 209  Lucy Moseley         F   (055/095) [Unattached]              00:58:56
 430 610  Vincent Townley      M60 (013/019) [Unattached]              00:59:00
 431 718  Heidi Marshall       F   (056/095) [Unattached]              00:59:01
 432 719  Victoria Tait        F40 (039/076) [Unattached]              00:59:01
 433 24   Carolyn Helliwell    F   (057/095) Fellside Ladies           00:59:11
 434 6    Kate Stark           F   (058/095) Fellside Ladies           00:59:11
 435 314  Michael Holmes       M45 (040/049) DH Runners                00:59:14
 436 561  Rachael Knowles      F40 (040/076) [Unattached]              00:59:19
 437 41   Gary Lanigan         M60 (014/019) [Unattached]              00:59:27
 438 42   Nicky Butler         F50 (014/031) Keswick AC                00:59:27
 439 504  Lesley Nelson        F40 (041/076) Fylde Coast Runners       00:59:28
 440 185  Rebecca Myers        F   (059/095) [Unattached]              00:59:32
 441 690  Chris Packman        M50 (032/037) [Unattached]              00:59:33
 442 386  Christine Henderson  F65 (002/004) Whitchurch Whippets       00:59:33
 443 29   Carl Atkinson        M40 (047/052) [Unattached]              00:59:34
 444 125  Diane Ackley         F35 (035/053) DH Runners                00:59:38
 445 756  Joanne Richardson    F40 (042/076) [Unattached]              00:59:40
 446 695  Lucia Kenny          F65 (003/004) Achille Ratti             00:59:41
 447 287  Rachel Mossop        F40 (043/076) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:59:41
 448 132  Kate Whelan          F35 (036/053) DH Runners                00:59:43
 449 363  Robert McGarel       M40 (048/052) Carlisle Sheepmount RC    00:59:51
 450 707  Rachel Tickner       F60 (003/007) [Unattached]              00:59:51
 451 248  Patty Davies         F45 (035/053) [Unattached]              00:59:51
 452 516  Laura Watson         F   (060/095) [Unattached]              00:59:55
 453 478  Luke Harding         M   (088/097) [Unattached]              01:00:02
 454 227  Andy Potts           M55 (021/023) [Unattached]              01:00:05
 455 301  Kate Brierley        F35 (037/053) [Unattached]              01:00:06
 456 71   Joanne Sullivan      F35 (038/053) Middleton Harriers        01:00:06
 457 431  Frances Nash         F   (061/095) [Unattached]              01:00:07
 458 432  Peter Moseley        M   (089/097) [Unattached]              01:00:07
 459 401  Lindon Bolton        M   (090/097) Keswick AC                01:00:11
 460 117  Penny Wilson         F40 (044/076) [Unattached]              01:00:11
 461 11   David McGinn         M40 (049/052) [Unattached]              01:00:29
 462 729  Abbie Pennington     F   (062/095) [Unattached]              01:00:33
 463 205  Kathrin Meyrick      F50 (015/031) [Unattached]              01:00:38
 464 425  Gemma Waterworth     F   (063/095) [Unattached]              01:00:43
 465 441  Robbie Warwick-John  M   (091/097) [Unattached]              01:00:44
 466 116  Louise Wilson        F   (064/095) [Unattached]              01:00:44
 467 744  Jane Caygill         M55 (022/023) [Unattached]              01:00:47
 468 337  Orla Sutton          F   (065/095) [Unattached]              01:00:48
 469 85   Catherine Clay       F   (066/095) [Unattached]              01:00:51
 470 89   Hannah Clay          F   (067/095) [Unattached]              01:00:53
 471 16   Laura Ryan           F40 (045/076) Fellside Ladies           01:00:53
 472 632  Claire McEntyre      F50 (016/031) [Unattached]              01:00:55
 473 445  Nina Proffitt        F40 (046/076) [Unattached]              01:00:59
 474 3    Helen Reynolds       F40 (047/076) Fellside Ladies           01:01:02
 475 444  Sandra Lea           F35 (039/053) [Unattached]              01:01:05
 476 53   Douglas Ross         M55 (023/023) [Unattached]              01:01:05
 477 581  Lynn Hewison         F   (068/095) [Unattached]              01:01:05
 478 675  Alison Beard         F   (069/095) [Unattached]              01:01:07
 479 156  Julia Park           F40 (048/076) [Unattached]              01:01:10
 480 288  Nikki James          F   (070/095) [Unattached]              01:01:13
 481 518  Anna Maciejkowicz    F   (071/095) [Unattached]              01:01:15
 482 359  Mark Wharton         M45 (041/049) [Unattached]              01:01:25
 483 424  Ruth Nelson          F35 (040/053) [Unattached]              01:01:31
 484 61   Christopher Pringle  MJ  (006/007) [Unattached]              01:01:33
 485 60   Andrew Pringle       M50 (033/037) [Unattached]              01:01:33
 486 515  Dawn Platt           F45 (036/053) [Unattached]              01:01:36
 487 204  Clive Newsome        M60 (015/019) [Unattached]              01:01:53
 488 187  Lucy Dixon           F   (072/095) [Unattached]              01:01:53
 489 607  Laura Mitchell       F40 (049/076) Lancaster Womens RC       01:01:59
 490 297  Samuel Butler        M   (092/097) [Unattached]              01:02:00
 491 298  Jenni Butler         F35 (041/053) [Unattached]              01:02:00
 492 448  Claire Hill          F35 (042/053) [Unattached]              01:02:01
 493 670  David Peacock        M50 (034/037) Eden Runners              01:02:03
 494 537  Abbie Mitchell       F   (073/095) [Unattached]              01:02:05
 495 369  Dan Gill             M   (093/097) [Unattached]              01:02:10
 496 256  James Bone           M   (094/097) [Unattached]              01:02:14
 497 127  Mike Broddell        M40 (050/052) [Unattached]              01:02:14
 498 738  Trevor Grundy        M70 (002/003) [Unattached]              01:02:18
 499 318  Linda Walsh          F60 (004/007) [Unattached]              01:02:32
 500 317  Natasha Walsh        F35 (043/053) Kendal Tri Club           01:02:32
 501 529  Samantha Ellison     F40 (050/076) [Unattached]              01:02:33
 502 639  Fiona Rigg           F45 (037/053) [Unattached]              01:02:39
 503 539  Becky Johnson        F40 (051/076) [Unattached]              01:02:41
 504 55   Helen Honeyman       F55 (007/010) [Unattached]              01:02:41
 505 43   Jane Nicholson       F50 (017/031) [Unattached]              01:02:42
 506 5    Debbie Jackman       F40 (052/076) [Unattached]              01:02:42
 507 498  Lisa Wood            F35 (044/053) Lancaster Womens RC       01:02:47
 508 39   Susan Patrickson     F50 (018/031) [Unattached]              01:02:53
 509 214  Madeline McGhee      F40 (053/076) [Unattached]              01:02:58
 510 583  Holly Stratton       F   (074/095) [Unattached]              01:03:03
 511 513  Angela Kay           F45 (038/053) [Unattached]              01:03:14
 512 743  Janet Dalton         F55 (008/010) [Unattached]              01:03:17
 513 52   Emma Holmes          F35 (045/053) [Unattached]              01:03:20
 514 81   Teresa Gallagher     F50 (019/031) [Unattached]              01:03:32
 515 238  Jamie Harper         MJ  (007/007) [Unattached]              01:03:33
 516 231  Garry Taylor         M45 (042/049) [Unattached]              01:03:33
 517 471  Hollie Lewis         F   (075/095) [Unattached]              01:03:34
 518 403  Kerry Cooper         F40 (054/076) [Unattached]              01:03:35
 519 550  Alison Hodson        F45 (039/053) [Unattached]              01:03:35
 520 236  Kate Kershaw         F40 (055/076) [Unattached]              01:03:43
 521 459  Hannah Bispham       F   (076/095) [Unattached]              01:03:44
 522 655  Aimee Midgley        F40 (056/076) Red Rose Road Runners     01:03:46
 523 347  Emma Atkinson        F35 (046/053) [Unattached]              01:03:47
 524 13   Adrienne Harris      F55 (009/010) DH Runners                01:03:56
 525 521  Lucy Harrison        F40 (057/076) [Unattached]              01:04:02
 526 439  Vicky Kirby          F   (077/095) [Unattached]              01:04:06
 527 460  Julie Pearce         F40 (058/076) [Unattached]              01:04:07
 528 136  Helen Smith          F40 (059/076) [Unattached]              01:04:07
 529 239  Mark Bristow         M50 (035/037) [Unattached]              01:04:14
 530 480  Laura Newton         F   (078/095) [Unattached]              01:04:16
 531 430  Jennifer Beckett     F   (079/095) [Unattached]              01:04:16
 532 400  Stephen Heys         M60 (016/019) [Unattached]              01:04:20
 533 131  Michelle Mackay      F40 (060/076) DH Runners                01:04:23
 534 698  Julie Edge           F50 (020/031) Park Run                  01:04:25
 535 754  Susannah Rackstraw   F   (080/095) [Unattached]              01:04:28
 536 576  Peter Cornwall       M   (095/097) [Unattached]              01:04:32
 537 262  Hannah Stratton      F   (081/095) [Unattached]              01:04:33
 538 64   Frances McDonnell    F   (082/095) [Unattached]              01:04:37
 539 94   Denny Rogers         F35 (047/053) [Unattached]              01:04:38
 540 77   John Gilligan        M45 (043/049) [Unattached]              01:04:43
 541 492  Ann Coe              F65 (004/004) Helm Hill Runners         01:04:46
 542 488  Alison Lansbury      F45 (040/053) [Unattached]              01:04:52
 543 406  Helen Matthews       F45 (041/053) [Unattached]              01:04:52
 544 731  Margaret Harrison    F50 (021/031) [Unattached]              01:04:57
 545 207  Susan Mitton         F45 (042/053) [Unattached]              01:05:20
 546 278  Gill Cherry          F40 (061/076) [Unattached]              01:05:20
 547 184  Kayleigh Schofield   F   (083/095) [Unattached]              01:05:23
 548 87   Dolores Marshall     F50 (022/031) [Unattached]              01:05:26
 549 275  Hannah Emmerich      F   (084/095) [Unattached]              01:05:27
 550 493  Chris Ramwell        M   (096/097) [Unattached]              01:05:27
 551 101  Dave Dorrity         M50 (036/037) [Unattached]              01:05:30
 552 462  Sara Seath           F   (085/095) [Unattached]              01:05:38
 553 389  Ian Codling          M70 (003/003) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:05:39
 554 388  Jenni Barrowclough   F40 (062/076) [Unattached]              01:05:48
 555 290  Bev Barnes           F40 (063/076) [Unattached]              01:05:48
 556 36   Josephine Walsh      F40 (064/076) [Unattached]              01:06:19
 557 158  Heather Palmer       F45 (043/053) [Unattached]              01:06:34
 558 221  Jill Conway          F45 (044/053) Great Langdale RC         01:06:39
 559 220  Nick North           M50 (037/037) Great Langdale RC         01:06:39
 560 109  Becky Willoughby     F40 (065/076) [Unattached]              01:06:40
 561 159  Marion Jones         F45 (045/053) [Unattached]              01:06:46
 562 475  Sheelagh Delaney     F60 (005/007) [Unattached]              01:06:51
 563 79   Lyn Hill             F45 (046/053) [Unattached]              01:07:08
 564 82   Beverley-Ann Watts   F35 (048/053) [Unattached]              01:07:08
 565 295  Natasha Parsons      F   (086/095) [Unattached]              01:07:17
 566 213  Samantha Fielding    F35 (049/053) Pactrac                   01:07:17
 567 296  John Parsons         M60 (017/019) [Unattached]              01:07:19
 568 335  Michelle Collins     F40 (066/076) [Unattached]              01:07:22
 569 345  Bernie Brownrigg     F45 (047/053) [Unattached]              01:07:22
 570 563  Emma Parkin          F   (087/095) [Unattached]              01:07:23
 571 30   Kathryn Osborne      F   (088/095) DH Runners                01:07:45
 572 276  Jo Vincent           F40 (067/076) [Unattached]              01:08:35
 573 274  Cathy Hollis         F40 (068/076) [Unattached]              01:08:35
 574 740  Petra Sheard         F50 (023/031) [Unattached]              01:08:49
 575 741  Helen McCormack      F50 (024/031) Hursley Hash House Harrs  01:08:49
 576 627  Beckie Cox           F40 (069/076) [Unattached]              01:08:50
 577 83   Gordon Beverley      M45 (044/049) [Unattached]              01:08:51
 578 78   Kerry Gilligan       F50 (025/031) [Unattached]              01:09:06
 579 416  James Cooper         M   (097/097) [Unattached]              01:09:06
 580 49   Julie Wright         F45 (048/053) [Unattached]              01:09:08
 581 355  Alison Lysons        F50 (026/031) Warrington Road Runners   01:09:30
 582 212  Alison Dunning       F   (089/095) Park Run                  01:09:31
 583 246  Lesley Talbot        F45 (049/053) [Unattached]              01:09:32
 584 595  Susan Adams          F60 (006/007) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:09:33
 585 596  Paul Adams           M60 (018/019) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:09:39
 586 157  Emma Kershaw         F45 (050/053) [Unattached]              01:09:41
 587 324  Rob Worsley          M45 (045/049) [Unattached]              01:10:18
 588 593  Martin Milner        M45 (046/049) [Unattached]              01:10:19
 589 641  Ian Bates            M45 (047/049) [Unattached]              01:10:19
 590 687  Paul Cannon          M45 (048/049) [Unattached]              01:10:20
 591 10   Frances Braithwaite  F35 (050/053) DH Runners                01:11:20
 592 305  Anne Blues           F60 (007/007) [Unattached]              01:11:36
 593 367  Diane Peacock        F50 (027/031) [Unattached]              01:11:36
 594 273  Claire Mason         F40 (070/076) [Unattached]              01:12:28
 595 286  Jennifer Gibson      F35 (051/053) [Unattached]              01:12:28
 596 390  Marian Codling       F70 (001/001) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:12:38
 597 291  Rainer Burchett      M75 (001/001) [Unattached]              01:12:41
 598 333  Hannah Beattie       F   (090/095) DH Runners                01:12:43
 599 999  Lisa Bewles          F   (091/095) [Unattached]              01:12:57
 600 76   Amelie Marshall      FJ  (002/002) Carlisle Tri Club         01:12:58
 601 138  Andrea Young         F40 (071/076) DH Runners                01:13:03
 602 313  Gillian Holmes       F40 (072/076) DH Runners                01:13:10
 603 251  Nicola Highton       F40 (073/076) [Unattached]              01:13:15
 604 272  Jacqueline Murray    F50 (028/031) [Unattached]              01:13:32
 605 123  Vanessa Metcalfe     F40 (074/076) [Unattached]              01:13:40
 606 195  Claire Bell          F45 (051/053) Keswick AC                01:13:40
 607 682  Juliette Beston      F40 (075/076) [Unattached]              01:14:31
 608 372  Kerrie Benson        F35 (052/053) [Unattached]              01:14:32
 609 514  Jack Smith           M45 (049/049) [Unattached]              01:14:39
 610 271  Louise Hewitt        F50 (029/031) [Unattached]              01:14:42
 611 229  Catherine Lane       F   (092/095) [Unattached]              01:15:30
 612 501  Alison Medlicott     F45 (052/053) Running with Bill         01:15:30
 613 234  Brenda Hornsby       F50 (030/031) [Unattached]              01:15:46
 614 720  Luci Skilling        F   (093/095) [Unattached]              01:15:46
 615 476  Rebecca Clark        F35 (053/053) [Unattached]              01:18:02
 616 637  David Rosen          M60 (019/019) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  01:18:13
 617 624  Yvonne Manning       M40 (051/052) [Unattached]              01:18:33
 618 200  Ann Goucher-Patrick  F40 (076/076) Fellside Ladies           01:20:33
 619 309  Carla Starauschek    F   (094/095) [Unattached]              01:22:37
 620 602  Lucy Preston         F   (095/095) [Unattached]              01:23:06
 621 523  Tracey Pinder        F45 (053/053) [Unattached]              01:30:08
 622 507  Colin Reed           M40 (052/052) [Unattached]              01:30:13
 623 506  Gill Reed            F50 (031/031) Roberttown Road Runners   01:30:13
 624 481  Susanne Moss         F55 (010/010) [Unattached]              01:36:14
Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited