Back to race calendar - Main results

Jubilee Road Race Series (2/4), Rivington, Lancashire

18th June 2014

   1 464  Ben Fish             M   (001/067) Blackburn Harriers        00:24:51
   2 286  Chris Farrell        M   (002/067) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:25:24
   3 314  Thomas Carson        M   (003/067) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:26:04
   4 309  Neil Pendlebury      M   (004/067) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:26:55
   5 410  Richard Howarth      M40 (001/038) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:27:02
   6 310  Tony Battersby       M   (005/067) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:27:31
   7 334  Malcolm Eadie        M45 (001/031) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:27:34
   8 391  Stephen Makin        M   (006/067) Wigan Phoenix             00:27:35
   9 170  Paul Freary          M45 (002/031) Belgrave Harriers         00:27:36
  10 470  Alastair Murray      M   (007/067) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:27:40
  11 311  Tommy Henders        M   (008/067) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:27:45
  12 313  John Knowles         M40 (002/038) Burnden Road Runners      00:27:54
  13 290  Martin Reid          M   (009/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:28:05
  14 351  James Mulvany        M   (010/067) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:28:17
  15 312  Phillip Williams     M   (011/067) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:28:18
  16 462  Mark Whittington     M40 (003/038) Swinton Running Club      00:28:21
  17 278  Karl Darcy           M   (012/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:28:26
  18 328  Gareth Booth         M40 (004/038) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:28:35
  19 196  Mark Swannell        M40 (005/038) Bolton United Harriers    00:28:38
  20 387  Steve Nolan          M50 (001/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:28:40
  21 153  Peter Rice           M50 (002/032) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:28:53
  22 307  David Watson         M45 (003/031) Preston Harriers          00:29:29
  23 355  Daniel Bird          M   (013/067) Swinton Running Club      00:29:35
  24 424  Tom Smith            M   (014/067) Lostock AC                00:29:45
  25 388  Mark Almond          M45 (004/031) Blackburn Harriers        00:29:52
  26 359  Phil Marsden         M   (015/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:29:54
  27 272  Shaun O'Dwyer        M   (016/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:29:57
  28 338  Charlie Sharpe       M   (017/067) Spectrum Striders         00:30:02
  29 377  Tim Campbell         M40 (006/038) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:30:04
  30 273  Declan J. Toomey     MJ  (001/004) Bolton United Harriers    00:30:07
  31 271  Catherine O'Dwyer    F35 (001/017) Bolton United Harriers    00:30:09
  32 269  Glynne Lever         M40 (007/038) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:30:13
  33 444  Shaun Moran          M50 (003/032) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:30:18
  34 439  Sean McMyler         M50 (004/032) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:30:24
  35 213  Karl Tuzio           M45 (005/031) Wigan Phoenix             00:30:29
  36 398  Simon Ford           M40 (008/038) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:30:30
  37 319  Chris Povey          M40 (009/038) Bolton United Harriers    00:30:36
  38 371  Keith Johnston       M   (018/067) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:30:41
  39 291  Mark Griffiths       M   (019/067) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:30:47
  40 247  Rob Shiels           M   (020/067) Radcliffe AC              00:30:49
  41 299  Steve Myerscough     M40 (010/038) Wesham Road Runners       00:30:55
  42 316  Robert Short         M   (021/067) Burnden Road Runners      00:31:00
  43 365  Robert walsh         M40 (011/038) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:31:02
  44 318  Ian Pudge            M40 (012/038) Burnden Road Runners      00:31:03
  45 369  Gary Stevens         M   (022/067) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:31:08
  46 149  Ainsley Murphy       M40 (013/038) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:31:10
  47 274  John Howarth         M50 (005/032) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:31:11
  48 352  Lindsey Brindle      F   (001/016) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:31:16
  49 323  Colin Rigby          M45 (006/031) Burnden Road Runners      00:31:23
  50 431  Kevin Foster         M   (023/067) Sale Harriers Manchester  00:31:25
  51 374  James Cooke          M50 (006/032) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:31:28
  52 126  Allan Hartley        M40 (014/038) Blackburn Harriers        00:31:38
  53 255  Steven Lomax         M   (024/067) Radcliffe AC              00:31:39
  54 478  Chris March          M   (025/067) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:31:39
  55 393  Chris Burgess        M   (026/067) Wigan Phoenix             00:31:41
  56 322  David Shaw           M   (027/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:31:46
  57 294  Andrew J. Doyle      M45 (007/031) Bolton United Harriers    00:31:51
  58 320  Ben Troughton        M   (028/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:31:54
  59 403  Phil Iddon           M40 (015/038) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:31:56
  60 327  James Rideout        M50 (007/032) Bolton United Harriers    00:31:59
  61 317  Glen Kenyon          M   (029/067) Burnden Road Runners      00:32:03
  62 357  Tony Holt            M50 (008/032) Radcliffe AC              00:32:05
  63 420  Simon Dally          M45 (008/031) Bolton United Harriers    00:32:09
  64 135  Paul Boardman        M50 (009/032) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:32:17
  65 348  Martyn Pollitt       M50 (010/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:32:21
  66 368  Graham Shaw          M55 (001/011) Bolton United Harriers    00:32:24
  67 265  Lee White            M40 (016/038) Burnden Road Runners      00:32:25
  68 106  John Turner          M45 (009/031) Burnden Road Runners      00:32:28
  69 396  Ed Ashton            M50 (011/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:32:37
  70 341  Paul Wilson          M40 (017/038) Swinton Running Club      00:32:40
  71 124  Scott Christey       M40 (018/038) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:32:43
  72 397  Alan Smith           M50 (012/032) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:32:46
  73 150  Kevin Edwards        M45 (010/031) Wigan & Dist. Harrs & AC  00:32:47
  74 459  Pete Hopley          M45 (011/031) Burnden Road Runners      00:32:49
  75 456  Matt Fisher          M   (030/067) Wigan Phoenix             00:32:52
  76 437  Maria Lowe           F   (002/016) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:32:54
  77 447  Ian Hamer            M50 (013/032) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:32:56
  78 279  Stewart Brierley     M   (031/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:33:00
  79 394  Andrew Milhench      M45 (012/031) [Unattached]              00:33:02
  80 293  Doug Fleming         M50 (014/032) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:33:06
  81 366  Martin Quinn         M40 (019/038) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:33:08
  82 433  Mike Cooke           M40 (020/038) Radcliffe AC              00:33:11
  83 362  Thomas Kershaw       M   (032/067) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:33:20
  84 339  Martin Taylor        M   (033/067) Lostock AC                00:33:21
  85 450  Dean Johnson         M   (034/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:33:24
  86 276  Eric Ranicar         M65 (001/004) Bolton United Harriers    00:33:26
  87 473  Richard Brierley     M   (035/067) [Unattached]              00:33:28
  88 400  Paul Geraghty        M   (036/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:33:32
  89 295  Nick Howarth         M50 (015/032) Bolton United Harriers    00:33:33
  90 446  Rudolf Maciejkowicz  M60 (001/006) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:33:33
  91 257  Kirsty Normanton     F40 (001/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:33:33
  92 287  Gwen Kinloch         F50 (001/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:33:35
  93 275  Anthony Warham       M   (037/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:33:37
  94 342  Ian Newcombe         M55 (002/011) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:33:39
  95 390  John Wealthy         M50 (016/032) [Unattached]              00:33:39
  96 404  Andy Smalley         M45 (013/031) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:33:40
  97 479  Rich Brailsford      M   (038/067) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:33:43
  98 219  Dominic Gavin        M   (039/067) Lostock AC                00:33:46
  99 298  Lauren Marsden       F40 (002/015) Swinton Running Club      00:33:49
 100 419  Neil Hughes          M   (040/067) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:33:52
 101 406  Marcus Taylor        M40 (021/038) Burnden Road Runners      00:33:54
 102 331  Laurence Keighly     M40 (022/038) Burnden Road Runners      00:33:56
 103 434  Howard Taylor        M   (041/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:34:03
 104 175  Gareth Taylor        M   (042/067) Darwen Dashers            00:34:05
 105 373  Dave Unsworth        M50 (017/032) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:34:06
 106 460  Andy Duffy           M50 (018/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:34:09
 107 425  Benson Stark         M   (043/067) [Unattached]              00:34:12
 108 402  Nick Kelly           M45 (014/031) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:34:23
 109 140  Laura Murphy         F35 (002/017) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:34:26
 110 193  Damon Hesford        M   (044/067) Lostock AC                00:34:35
 111 251  Marcus Chester       M   (045/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:34:38
 112 321  David Hanson         M40 (023/038) Bolton United Harriers    00:34:47
 113 379  David Bartlett       M   (046/067) Radcliffe AC              00:34:50
 114 452  Steve McVey          M55 (003/011) Kestrel Super Flyers      00:34:52
 115 427  Rakesh Patel         M   (047/067) [Unattached]              00:34:53
 116 370  Chris Scholes        M   (048/067) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:34:58
 117 121  Debbie Kirkman       F45 (001/015) [Unattached]              00:35:00
 118 308  Fabienne Richmond    F35 (003/017) [Unattached]              00:35:12
 119 297  Chris Bennett        M   (049/067) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:35:17
 120 178  Andrew Nightingale   M40 (024/038) Wigan Phoenix             00:35:22
 121 417  Andy Briffa          M   (050/067) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:35:24
 122 477  Helen Lawrenson      F40 (003/015) Wesham Road Runners       00:35:27
 123 282  James Bentall        M   (051/067) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:35:32
 124 430  Mark Wolfenden       M45 (015/031) Radcliffe AC              00:35:33
 125 376  Wayne Jonnings       M   (052/067) Radcliffe AC              00:35:38
 126 336  Paul Cooper          M45 (016/031) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:35:41
 127 249  Tony Wall            M55 (004/011) Burnden Road Runners      00:35:42
 128 440  Andy Staveley        M50 (019/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:35:47
 129 344  Isaline Kneale       F45 (002/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:35:54
 130 296  Ian Gregory          M   (053/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:35:57
 131 422  James Love           M40 (025/038) [Unattached]              00:35:58
 132 443  Suzanne Gregory      F35 (004/017) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:35:58
 133 301  Scott Priestley      M   (054/067) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:36:01
 134 469  Mark Checkley        M50 (020/032) Lostock AC                00:36:01
 135 185  Graham Tracey        M40 (026/038) Vegetarian Cycling + AC   00:36:08
 136 382  Linda Whittaker      F45 (003/015) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:36:11
 137 141  Gina Senior          F40 (004/015) Wigan Phoenix             00:36:14
 138 416  Jonathan Burgess     M40 (027/038) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:36:17
 139 466  Mark Bond            M   (055/067) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:36:23
 140 463  Michael Wilkinson    M   (056/067) Swinton Running Club      00:36:29
 141 345  Mark Butler          M50 (021/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:33
 142 333  Lyndsay Darbyshire   F45 (004/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:37
 143 315  Don Nichol           M55 (005/011) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:39
 144 375  Andrew Barrow        M45 (017/031) Bolton United Harriers    00:36:41
 145 326  Pete Hewitson        M60 (002/006) [Unattached]              00:36:43
 146 132  Anne Ferguson        F55 (001/002) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:53
 147 264  Stuart Parsonson     M40 (028/038) Bolton United Harriers    00:36:55
 148 329  Mauro Rotondi        M40 (029/038) Radcliffe AC              00:36:56
 149 253  Jonathan Hall        M40 (030/038) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:36:58
 150 380  Colm O'Brien         M50 (022/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:37:04
 151 111  Michael Nolan        M55 (006/011) Blackburn Harriers        00:37:10
 152 476  Nicola Unsworth      F40 (005/015) Wesham Road Runners       00:37:17
 153 289  Cathy Flitcroft      F50 (002/012) Bolton United Harriers    00:37:29
 154 432  Hannah Brierley      F   (003/016) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:37:41
 155 411  Jonathan Sides       M45 (018/031) Swinton Running Club      00:37:44
 156 364  Geoff Leech          M45 (019/031) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:37:48
 157 198  Katy Thompson        F40 (006/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:37:55
 158 438  Carole Baines        F50 (003/012) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:38:00
 159 288  Dave Kershaw         M55 (007/011) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:38:03
 160 401  Sandra Kelly         F45 (005/015) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:38:08
 161 268  Stuart Hatton        M   (057/067) [Unattached]              00:38:10
 162 125  Neil Hunter          M50 (023/032) [Unattached]              00:38:15
 163 337  Kelly Sullavan       F35 (005/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:16
 164 204  Paul O'Brien         M   (058/067) Lostock AC                00:38:27
 165 205  David Wagstaff       M40 (031/038) [Unattached]              00:38:28
 166 160  Matthew Barker       M45 (020/031) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:30
 167 283  Simon Townsend       M50 (024/032) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:38:31
 168 421  Duncan Forrest       M40 (032/038) Bury AC                   00:38:32
 169 360  Stephen Symons       M45 (021/031) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:38:32
 170 454  Lee Childs           M40 (033/038) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:38:33
 171 423  Jon Paramor          M60 (003/006) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:38:37
 172 458  Chris Greenall       M45 (022/031) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:38
 173 263  Carolyn Barker       F45 (006/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:39
 174 353  Chemaine Brier       F   (004/016) Radcliffe AC              00:38:42
 175 455  David Caswell        M   (059/067) [Unattached]              00:38:45
 176 284  Kath Hoyer           F50 (004/012) Wesham Road Runners       00:38:47
 177 221  Paul Johnson         M45 (023/031) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:48
 178 332  David Griffin        M65 (002/004) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:48
 179 428  Chris Worthington    M   (060/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:38:49
 180 389  Erica Booth          F   (005/016) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:38:50
 181 429  Julie Hamilton       F35 (006/017) Swinton Running Club      00:38:53
 182 426  Brian McAuley        M50 (025/032) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:38:53
 183 172  Paul Beardsworth     M   (061/067) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:38:54
 184 451  Louise Mort          F35 (007/017) [Unattached]              00:38:55
 185 418  Tom Connolly         M40 (034/038) [Unattached]              00:38:56
 186 381  Jane Forrest         F50 (005/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:57
 187 267  Christian Lyth       M   (062/067) Swinton Running Club      00:38:58
 188 358  Emma Rettig          F35 (008/017) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:38:59
 189 457  David Aulton         M50 (026/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:39:05
 190 262  Tim Corless          M   (063/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:39:10
 191 280  Jason Middleton      M45 (024/031) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:39:17
 192 449  Kaylie Panaro        F   (006/016) Blackburn Harriers        00:39:19
 193 103  John Pickup          M50 (027/032) Swinton Running Club      00:39:20
 194 384  Sheila Jones         F55 (002/002) Radcliffe AC              00:39:27
 195 254  Michael Geoghegan    M50 (028/032) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:39:32
 196 330  Donna Cooper         F40 (007/015) Bolton United Harriers    00:39:35
 197 475  Sara Ward            F45 (007/015) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:38
 198 448  Louise Simpson       F35 (009/017) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:39:39
 199 356  Amanda Gregory       F   (007/016) Wigan Phoenix             00:39:41
 200 305  Elaine Roper         F50 (006/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:39:44
 201 261  Paul Feeley          M40 (035/038) Bolton United Harriers    00:39:48
 202 474  Sharon Cooper        F40 (008/015) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:53
 203 386  Mark Emmett          M55 (008/011) Radcliffe AC              00:39:56
 204 367  Rachael Gibson       F   (008/016) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:40:01
 205 300  Paul Basnett         M45 (025/031) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:40:02
 206 270  Tanya Foley          F45 (008/015) Parbold Pink Panthers     00:40:03
 207 303  Craig Philpot        M40 (036/038) [Unattached]              00:40:06
 208 211  Susan Booth          F50 (007/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:07
 209 258  Beverley Walker      F40 (009/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:09
 210 122  Ted Orrell           M75 (001/001) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:40:15
 211 467  Mike O'Brien         M55 (009/011) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:40:18
 212 285  Dave Waywell         M70 (001/002) Wesham Road Runners       00:40:18
 213 385  Robson Maycock       MJ  (002/004) Radcliffe AC              00:40:22
 214 231  Yvette Jeal          F40 (010/015) Swinton Running Club      00:40:23
 215 472  Dominic Holden       M45 (026/031) [Unattached]              00:40:28
 216 465  Rob Garstang         M   (064/067) Lostock AC                00:40:29
 217 415  Liam Christie        MJ  (003/004) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:29
 218 408  Kitty Bury           F35 (010/017) [Unattached]              00:40:30
 219 252  John Grimshaw        M40 (037/038) Bolton United Harriers    00:40:37
 220 407  Helen Ryan           F   (009/016) Swinton Running Club      00:40:38
 221 347  George Butler        MJ  (004/004) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:44
 222 177  Chris Nightingale    M45 (027/031) Wigan Phoenix             00:40:46
 223 281  Mark Turner          M50 (029/032) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:55
 224 101  David Guy            M50 (030/032) Swinton Running Club      00:41:06
 225 277  Paul Shier           M   (065/067) Swinton Running Club      00:41:09
 226 383  Amanda Hey           F50 (008/012) Radcliffe AC              00:41:13
 227 354  Laura Crawley        F   (010/016) Bolton United Harriers    00:41:17
 228 340  Jean Mellor          F40 (011/015) Swinton Running Club      00:41:26
 229 441  Maggie Slamin        F50 (009/012) Lostock AC                00:41:34
 230 184  Dave Wall            M45 (028/031) Wigan Phoenix             00:41:43
 231 409  Adrienne Fisher      F40 (012/015) Bolton United Harriers    00:41:45
 232 378  Hannah Edwards       F   (011/016) Bolton United Harriers    00:41:49
 233 480  Jill Guthrie         F   (012/016) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:42:03
 234 372  Ian Bushrod          M50 (031/032) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:42:04
 235 104  Sharen Roberts       F40 (013/015) Swinton Running Club      00:42:20
 236 335  Ian Hamilton         M60 (004/006) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:42:23
 237 102  Robert Cooley        M45 (029/031) [Unattached]              00:42:40
 238 361  Fern Jardine         F   (013/016) Bolton United Harriers    00:42:48
 239 468  Alison Parkinson     F45 (009/015) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:42:49
 240 436  Julie Williamson     F45 (010/015) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:43:08
 241 292  David Culshaw        M60 (005/006) Wigan Phoenix             00:43:27
 242 445  Peter Cooke          M55 (010/011) Wesham Road Runners       00:43:29
 243 250  Eileen Royle         F65 (001/001) Radcliffe AC              00:43:52
 244 259  Geoffrey Knowles     M55 (011/011) Bolton United Harriers    00:43:54
 245 243  Diane Morrison       F45 (011/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:59
 246 154  David Williamson     M45 (030/031) Swinton Running Club      00:44:02
 247 405  Vanessa Thompson     F35 (011/017) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:44:08
 248 246  Lynne Davis          F40 (014/015) Swinton Running Club      00:44:09
 249 324  Catherine Hodgetts   F40 (015/015) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:44:48
 250 349  Karen Taylor         F50 (010/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:15
 251 414  Sheila Christie      F50 (011/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:18
 252 435  Paul Jackson         M45 (031/031) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:45:30
 253 346  Ann Butler           F50 (012/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:33
 254 399  Louise Hampton       F   (014/016) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:45:36
 255 392  Alison Makin         F   (015/016) Wigan Phoenix             00:45:55
 256 302  Clair Marland        F   (016/016) Burnden Road Runners      00:46:08
 257 413  David Morris         M50 (032/032) Blackburn Harriers        00:46:17
 258 129  Mandy Beard          F45 (012/015) Swinton Running Club      00:46:32
 259 343  Gail Harrison        F35 (012/017) Bolton United Harriers    00:47:07
 260 151  John Smith           M65 (003/004) Lostock AC                00:47:10
 261 239  Emma Davies          F35 (013/017) Lostock AC                00:47:13
 262 325  Emma Higgins         F35 (014/017) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:47:29
 263 453  Alex ??              M40 (038/038) Bolton United Harriers    00:47:37
 264 461  Liz Hopley           F45 (013/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:53
 265 248  Louise Wall          F45 (014/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:48:06
 266 412  Joanne Darby         F45 (015/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:48:06
 267 260  Iain Harris          M60 (006/006) Radcliffe AC              00:48:32
 268 136  Wayne Holden         M   (066/067) [Unattached]              00:48:50
 269 471  Kelly                F35 (015/017) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:49:43
 270 306  Frank Wood           M70 (002/002) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:49:53
 271 203  Kierenne Baldwin     F35 (016/017) [Unattached]              00:50:11
 272 442  Les Paul             M65 (004/004) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:51:19
 273 395  Diane Denney         F35 (017/017) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:51:31
 274 363  David Huddleston     M   (067/067) Bolton United Harriers    00:52:27
Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited