Back to race calendar

Jolly Holly Jog, Ripon, North Yorkshire

28th December 2014

Results courtesy of Ripon Runners
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChip TimeGunTime
1112Mike BurrettM30Leeds City Athletic Club0:34:12.00:34:12.0
2612Jamil ParapiaM30Otley AC0:34:43.70:34:44.2
371Duncan BirtwistleM 0:35:27.40:35:27.4
4177Peter CookM 0:36:28.50:36:29.7
5107Tim BuckleyM30 0:36:46.10:36:46.9
6548Barry McguireM40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:37:04.80:37:05.0
7276Dez FieldenM40Aycliffe Running Club0:37:59.20:38:00.0
8204Reece DaltonMRipon Runners0:38:06.70:38:07.0
9696Simon RogersM40Darlington H & AC0:38:21.50:38:22.2
10831Jeremy VickM30Marshall Milton Keynes AC0:38:50.20:38:50.7
11475Shaun LawsonMEasingwold Running Club0:39:30.20:39:30.8
12597Julian NortonM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:39:32.50:39:32.7
13420Paul HowardM40 0:39:31.60:39:35.7
14838Mark WaineM40Springfield Striders RC0:39:34.20:39:36.4
15408Adam HollowayM40 0:39:41.10:39:41.6
16483David LeeseMYork Knavesmire Harriers0:39:45.30:39:47.1
17637Adrian PotterM30 0:39:55.90:39:57.1
185Jason AinleyM30 0:39:51.00:39:59.0
19618Derek ParringtonM50Swaledale Runners0:40:00.40:40:00.4
20862Peter WilkieM30Roundhay Runners0:40:00.10:40:03.9
21658Michael RaynesM40City of York AC0:40:05.90:40:06.6
22135Gaz CarterM40 0:40:07.90:40:09.2
2344Sharon BarlowF30Ripon Runners0:40:08.60:40:09.9
24338Tori GreenF30Ripon Runners0:40:08.20:40:09.9
2566George BilsbyMYork Knavesmire Harriers0:40:15.00:40:16.4
26176Paul CookM40Darlington H & AC0:40:17.90:40:19.5
27515Dave MannM40 0:40:21.90:40:26.9
28522Charlotte MasonFCity of York AC0:40:26.40:40:34.1
29518Andrew MarrM40 0:40:33.70:40:35.1
30814Andy ToddM50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:40:37.70:40:39.9
31692Stephen RobsonM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:40:39.10:40:40.9
32647Gareth PritchardM30Elvet Striders0:40:46.00:40:59.3
33344Nina GriffithF 0:41:09.40:41:16.0
34199Oliver DaffernM 0:41:21.40:41:33.9
35495Martin LofthouseM40Nidd Valley Road Runners0:41:48.30:41:51.6
36886David WoodheadM40Pudsey Pacers RC0:41:49.10:41:56.9
37802Alex ThompsonM 0:41:47.90:41:59.3
38187Darren CoxM40Richmond & Zetland Harriers0:41:43.30:42:15.0
39208Lee DaviesM40 0:42:24.30:42:29.3
40165Ewan CochraneM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:42:29.50:42:31.6
41226Pete DownesM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:42:31.10:42:33.5
42700Issy RoweFHarrogate Harriers & AC0:42:26.60:42:34.7
43873Dave MurrayM40Cleveland Tri Club0:42:37.80:42:43.0
44839Andrew WalkerM40 0:42:40.70:42:45.0
45735Martin ShawM40NYP Tri0:42:46.80:42:52.2
46137Stephen CarterM 0:42:28.90:42:56.0
47474Brian LaverickM50 0:42:51.20:42:56.9
48571Brian MillerM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:42:57.30:42:59.0
49843Paul WalkerM40Ripon Runners0:42:59.30:43:00.8
50641Christopher PoultonM30York Acorn Running Club0:42:50.40:43:01.2
5169David BinksM40 0:42:54.10:43:01.3
52833Kirsty VoganFYork Knavesmire Harriers0:43:05.70:43:15.0
53323Michael GoodM40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers0:43:13.00:43:15.3
54794Danny SwindellsM 0:42:17.90:43:16.1
55312Lara GibbsFTeam Bath Athletics Club0:43:11.30:43:18.3
56442Anthony JeffordM30Ripon Runners0:43:23.00:43:24.2
57459Mark JordanM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:43:22.00:43:26.3
58361Mark HarneyM50City of York AC0:43:30.70:43:33.3
59533James Mc GannM30Easingwold Running Club0:43:32.40:43:36.0
60240Stef DurkinM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:43:26.50:43:37.3
61343Nick GriffinM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:43:32.60:43:41.4
6254Andy BellM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:43:29.00:43:42.9
63280Colin FletcherM50Easingwold Running Club0:43:38.10:43:50.9
64320Chris GloverM50Kirkstall Harriers0:43:57.20:43:59.4
65844David WalshM40 0:43:52.20:44:06.1
66864Gary WilksM40Ripon Runners0:44:07.20:44:10.5
67499Tim LowesM40 0:43:58.20:44:11.9
68395Geoffrey HirstM30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:44:10.60:44:13.6
69242John DustonM50York Acorn Running Club0:44:07.40:44:15.2
70722Sam ScottF40Hart Road Runners0:44:15.60:44:22.1
71227Ian DownhamM40Kippax & District Harriers0:44:19.60:44:22.9
72311Dawn GibbsF50York Acorn Running Club0:44:18.20:44:25.2
73736Rob SheardM30 0:44:19.00:44:28.1
74404Jim HoldingM50Pocklington Runners0:44:25.50:44:31.4
75443Howard JeffreyM60Otley AC0:44:30.60:44:33.7
76300Paul GarrensM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:44:31.00:44:34.6
7746Andrew BarrettM50Pudsey Pacers RC0:44:30.40:44:39.2
78215Mike DeaconM50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:44:39.20:44:41.8
79269Michael FawcettM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:44:35.60:44:47.0
80449Edward JohnsonM40Reading Joggers0:44:45.30:44:47.8
81352Allan HansenM50Ripon Runners0:44:45.20:44:50.3
82424Kevin HudsonM50Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers0:44:50.30:44:52.9
83472Martyn KnoxMAycliffe Running Club0:44:37.70:44:54.9
84592Ian NichollsM50 0:44:28.00:44:55.8
85200Matt DaleM40 0:44:53.50:44:59.5
86770Lee StanleyM30 0:44:47.30:45:00.6
87113Gareth BurrowM30 0:44:55.50:45:03.3
88419Geoffrey HowardM60Ilkley Harriers AC0:44:54.50:45:08.4
89263Andy EverardM30Richmond & Zetland Harriers0:45:01.00:45:12.1
90804Caroline ThompsonF30 0:45:09.60:45:14.1
91601Ian OldhamM40 0:45:11.50:45:16.9
92881Simon WithersM40Richmond & Zetland Harriers0:45:14.90:45:25.6
93570Graeme MilesM30Aycliffe Running Club0:45:12.40:45:31.3
9422Darren AnsbroM30Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:45:24.30:45:40.4
95401Tom HodgsonM 0:45:21.80:45:48.6
96439Marky Mark JacksonM40 0:45:41.90:45:51.2
97354Sharon Elizabeth HardcastleF40 0:45:44.70:45:52.2
98517Wendy MarksF40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:46:04.50:46:10.9
99426Daniel HughesM30 0:46:08.40:46:13.0
10027Simon ArnoldM40 0:46:10.00:46:17.5
101299Steven GarlickM50VocaLink Running Club0:46:16.40:46:21.2
102261Charlotte EvansF40 0:46:17.20:46:25.7
103196Adam CundallM30 0:46:25.50:46:31.7
104861Colin WildM50Quakers Running Club0:45:25.60:46:34.6
105882John WithinshawM40 0:46:33.10:46:41.0
106140Darren CarwardineM 0:46:34.60:46:42.1
107331David HalladayM50Wetherby Runners AC0:46:03.20:46:46.1
108775Kevin StevensM40 0:46:40.70:46:47.7
109877Tom WilsonM 0:45:58.40:46:48.9
110738Alex ShepherdM 0:46:38.60:46:50.2
111486Rob LickleyM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:46:50.60:46:53.5
112581Ian MortimerM40 0:46:52.50:46:56.8
113461Chris KendallM 0:46:49.90:46:58.3
114381Ged HembladeM50York Acorn Running Club0:46:55.40:46:59.9
115651Kenny RaeM50Easingwold Running Club0:46:56.60:47:02.9
116335Chris GravesM40 0:46:52.90:47:04.4
117117Norman BushM60Ilkley Harriers AC0:46:54.10:47:07.0
118157Val ClarkeF50Darlington H & AC0:47:01.40:47:09.3
119500Gary LunnM50 0:47:05.60:47:10.6
120880Charlotte WiltonF30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:46:50.60:47:11.3
121182Mimi Corden-LloydFCity of York AC0:47:13.40:47:13.5
12232Lauren AtkinsonFYork Acorn Running Club0:47:08.80:47:16.3
123732Dominic SharpM 0:47:06.60:47:20.0
124388Eric HewittM40 0:47:14.30:47:33.2
125308Russell GeraghtyM40 0:47:33.60:47:37.3
126109Thomas BunnM50New Marske Harriers Club0:47:23.00:47:40.0
127871Sean WilliamsM40 0:47:33.70:47:40.9
128268Dan FarringtonM30 0:47:37.60:47:43.2
12980Paul BowmanM50City of Hull AC0:47:53.70:47:59.3
130170Andrew CollierM50Wetherby Runners AC0:47:17.00:48:02.2
131530Neil MayM50City of Hull AC0:47:22.80:48:03.0
132341Mark GreensitM40 0:47:48.20:48:09.2
133136Shaun CarterM40 0:47:27.10:48:11.2
134393Adam HinchcliffeMRipon Runners0:47:58.70:48:16.6
13583Ann BracegirdleF30 0:48:14.20:48:19.2
136484Michael LeeseM 0:48:04.80:48:21.2
137623Angela PeaceFHarrogate Harriers & AC0:48:07.90:48:22.5
138149John ChatwinM30 0:48:10.50:48:24.2
139433Stephen HutchinsonM40Wakefield Triathlon Club0:48:16.20:48:26.3
140896Richard YoungM30 0:48:08.60:48:29.5
14158Richard BellM40Wetherby Runners AC0:48:03.70:48:32.8
142746Steve SilverM40 0:48:23.20:48:35.5
143249Mark EdwardsM50North York Moors AC0:48:27.80:48:36.8
144337Richard GrayshonM30 0:48:39.20:48:52.3
145172Mike CollinsM40 0:48:28.50:48:52.7
146154Ben ClarkeM40 0:48:31.20:48:54.0
147185Gary CowlerM40 0:48:27.30:48:55.2
148670Greg ReynoldsM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:48:46.60:49:07.4
149342Sarah GregoryF40Richmond & Zetland Harriers0:49:02.50:49:09.4
150213Fiona DeaconF50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:49:03.30:49:10.4
151138Alice CartyF 0:48:57.10:49:14.0
152271Andrew FeatherstoneM30Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:49:14.90:49:18.4
153801Richard TarregaMYork Knavesmire Harriers0:49:10.90:49:20.7
154383Michael HemsworthM30 0:49:17.90:49:21.5
155744Christine ShouksmithF50 0:49:25.30:49:33.9
156585Kevin-Malachy MurphyM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:48:06.80:49:34.8
157345Holly GrinsteadF30 0:48:36.50:49:36.1
158568John MiddletonM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:49:17.00:49:36.3
159791Les Sutton-HaighM50 0:48:49.70:49:37.9
160102Russell BrownM50 0:49:32.40:49:39.3
161231Michael DuffyM50 0:49:29.90:49:42.3
162740Brian SherwoodM40Nidd Valley Road Runners0:48:59.60:49:43.8
163809Emily ThorpeF 0:49:39.50:49:45.6
16426Mike ArmstrongM40 0:49:46.00:49:46.0
165615Nick ParkesM40 0:48:49.60:49:48.9
166260Dave EtheringtonM50Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club0:49:41.70:49:52.6
167173Sandra CollinsF50 0:49:38.60:49:54.2
168753Alan SmithM40Crossgates Harriers0:49:46.60:49:54.3
169184Hilary CoventryF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:49:49.00:49:55.2
170407Paul HollidayM40 0:49:47.90:49:57.5
171796Mark SwindenM50Tadcaster Harriers0:49:39.50:50:03.3
172322Vicky GodlimanF40 0:49:53.90:50:03.9
173590Paul NewtonM40 0:49:55.00:50:06.5
174274Adam FerrisM30 0:49:31.40:50:07.5
175727Mark SeymourM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:49:20.40:50:08.7
176681Claire RobinsonF30Wetherby Runners AC0:49:26.80:50:11.9
177868Glyn WilliamsM40Salford Harriers & AC0:48:52.30:50:12.4
178314Matthew GibsonM30 0:50:03.90:50:16.9
179191Alexandra CulshawF 0:49:36.00:50:17.3
180134Alison CarterF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:49:40.90:50:19.1
181783James Stuart-MillsM40 0:49:59.50:50:22.9
182353Nick HansonM50 0:50:06.10:50:24.5
183235Emma DunnF40Tadcaster Harriers0:50:06.80:50:24.8
184584Ian MulrooneyM50 0:50:18.20:50:27.8
185317Ian GilbertM50 0:50:17.80:50:30.2
186745Bill SigsworthM60 0:50:16.20:50:31.4
187340Catherine GreensitF40 0:50:12.60:50:32.9
188567Ryan MewisM30 0:49:58.10:50:35.4
189665Mark ReesM40 0:50:21.30:50:36.9
190471Laura KnoxFAycliffe Running Club0:50:23.30:50:44.9
191194Martin CumminsM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:50:14.30:50:50.3
19235Paul BainbridgeM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:50:54.40:50:57.8
193111John BurnsideM50Aycliffe Running Club0:50:35.30:50:58.8
194243Louise DykesF30Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:50:05.50:50:59.8
195374Ian HartmanM60Baildon Runners0:50:59.20:51:01.9
196108Helen BuglassF40Wetherby Runners AC0:50:19.00:51:04.4
19721Mark AnnessM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:50:07.40:51:05.0
198488Craig LightfootM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:50:50.80:51:05.8
199440Philip JacksonM60Ranelagh Harriers0:50:53.10:51:10.4
200875Paul WilsonM30 0:50:58.80:51:12.2
201808Alasdair ThorpeM50 0:50:59.90:51:16.8
202624Doug PearceM40Easingwold Running Club0:50:29.40:51:18.1
203619James ParryM40 0:50:22.80:51:18.8
204303David GeeM50 0:50:49.60:51:24.6
205523Hayley MasonF30Roundhay Runners0:51:17.80:51:25.9
206894John YoungM60Aycliffe Running Club0:51:14.40:51:27.2
207450Emma JohnsonF30Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:51:25.50:51:29.4
20830Rob AtheyM40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:51:31.90:51:42.0
209800Julie TannerF40 0:51:02.40:51:45.6
210859Lesley WhitehouseF50 0:51:19.40:51:49.6
211860Mark WhitehouseM40 0:51:20.20:51:49.7
212539Shelley McCormackF30Aycliffe Running Club0:51:29.30:51:51.4
213207David DartonM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:51:33.50:52:06.5
21468Roger BilsbyM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:51:43.50:52:09.1
21591Ian BriggsM30 0:51:35.70:52:10.4
216402Will HodgsonM30 0:51:36.50:52:11.1
217406Edward HollidayM30 0:51:12.80:52:11.9
218788Catherine SutcliffeF40Ripon Runners0:51:49.90:52:13.2
2191Andrew AckroydM50Otley AC0:51:59.60:52:15.2
220847Stuart WatersM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:51:42.80:52:18.0
2212Jackie AckroydF50Otley AC0:52:06.60:52:21.7
222669Michael ReynardM40 0:51:12.10:52:23.1
223781Jeremy Stoddart-SellerM50 0:51:44.60:52:25.7
224151Ann ChiversF30Roundhay Runners0:52:18.20:52:26.7
225835Daniel WaasM30Hyde Park Harriers0:51:25.40:52:28.9
226766Jen SpencerF 0:51:46.80:52:32.0
227728Malcolm ShandM40 0:51:53.00:52:32.7
228566Ruth MewisF30 0:51:59.60:52:35.1
229636Seleana PortwineF30 0:52:26.90:52:42.7
230477Colin LeaM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:52:14.50:52:43.3
231201Susanna DaleF30 0:51:53.60:52:45.5
232803Andrew ThompsonM50 0:52:28.20:52:47.9
233412Jane HolmesF60 0:51:53.00:52:49.3
234129Tom CalvertM 0:51:54.00:52:50.4
235223Robert HawM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:52:24.20:52:50.5
236309Andy GibbM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:52:25.20:52:50.8
237656Ian RaynerM50Roundhay Runners0:52:25.90:52:52.6
238630Tim PhillipsM30 0:52:18.60:52:53.2
2393Chris ActonM50 0:52:50.20:53:03.1
240310Edward GibbM30 0:52:59.50:53:04.6
241432John HutchinsonM50Elvet Striders0:52:19.80:53:05.7
242441Rachel JacksonF40 0:52:22.80:53:06.6
243104Michael BrunskillM50Aycliffe Running Club0:52:56.40:53:07.8
244373Rebecca HartleyFThirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:52:01.10:53:08.9
245351Debbie HansellF50Easingwold Running Club0:52:38.30:53:09.3
246701Peter RowleyM50Quakers Running Club0:52:59.70:53:11.3
247504Wanda MacdonaldF50St Theresa's A.C.0:52:49.70:53:14.7
248192Dean CulshawM60 0:52:30.30:53:15.0
249639Paul PotterM40 0:52:32.30:53:16.2
250321Paul GodboldM30 0:53:11.80:53:18.1
251365Carol MurrayF40Swaledale Road Runners0:52:56.20:53:20.5
252128Graham CalvertM50 0:52:26.00:53:21.7
253492Tanya Lindop-JohnsonF40 0:52:52.10:53:24.5
254131Julian CarrM40 0:53:13.10:53:25.4
255463Peter KingM40 0:52:58.20:53:28.1
25676Sam BloomM 0:53:00.60:53:29.0
25747Angela BarrettF40Aycliffe Running Club0:53:09.80:53:32.4
258714Dave ScorebyM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:53:22.20:53:33.2
259283Joe FoleyM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:52:40.20:53:34.5
260559John MessengerM60Kippax & District Harriers0:53:13.50:53:37.9
261667Kimberley ReeveF40 0:52:56.90:53:40.2
262755Danny SmithM50Roundhay Runners0:53:13.40:53:41.6
263694Dawn MalloyF40York Triathlon Club0:53:21.20:53:43.8
26425Gavin ArmstrongF30Quakers Running Club0:52:47.20:53:53.8
265699Lyndon RossM50Eccleshill Road Runners0:53:46.80:53:55.8
266826Martin UmplebyM40 0:53:39.70:53:57.5
267159Lesley ClaytonF50 0:53:50.50:53:59.5
268121Michael ButlerM 0:53:19.20:54:01.1
269632Alan PollockM30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:53:40.40:54:04.6
27064Matt BillingsM30 0:53:36.70:54:07.4
271367Julie HarrisonF40 0:53:14.70:54:09.9
272216Philip DennisM40 0:53:24.90:54:10.2
273730Rupert ShanksM30 0:53:34.00:54:11.0
274155Elaine ClarkeF40 0:53:48.20:54:12.9
27529Pete AskewM 0:53:07.30:54:15.5
276807Richard ThorneycroftM60York Knavesmire Harriers0:54:01.90:54:18.6
277716Christopher ScottM40 0:53:19.80:54:23.9
27894Peter BrittonM50Kirkstall Harriers0:53:10.90:54:24.1
279719Jeremy ScottM40 0:53:00.00:54:25.3
280546Ursula McGouranF50Otley AC0:53:59.50:54:29.0
281291Jackie FranksF40 0:54:14.30:54:31.5
282481Adam LeeseM 0:54:17.60:54:34.0
283218Andrea DennyF40NYP Tri0:53:19.40:54:35.3
284444Nicola JenkinsF30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:54:31.50:54:37.0
285642Vivianne PowF50 0:53:34.90:54:38.5
286525Liz MatthewsF50York Knavesmire Harriers0:54:21.10:54:39.1
287552Alistair McQueenM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:54:13.80:54:40.2
288698Clare RoseF30Aycliffe Running Club0:54:17.30:54:40.4
289372Anne HartleyF50Easingwold Running Club0:54:10.10:54:41.3
290462Carron KennedyF40Dragons Running Club (Leeds)0:53:57.00:54:45.6
291553Moira MctagueF50 0:54:33.60:54:47.5
292620Karen ParryF30 0:53:56.30:54:51.6
29338Jonathan BakerM40 0:54:21.60:54:55.0
294103Simon BrownM30 0:54:01.20:54:55.6
295405Christine HolleranF50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:54:12.60:54:56.9
296275Paula FerrisF30 0:54:23.60:54:58.6
297764Martin SpeedM40 0:53:51.90:55:00.6
298596Anne NortonF40 0:54:43.30:55:06.7
299572Gary MinnsM50Aycliffe Running Club0:54:55.50:55:10.2
30052Neil BaxterM30Skyrac Athletic Club0:55:01.40:55:12.2
30192Amy BrimelowF 0:54:12.80:55:13.6
302114Allan BurtonM30 0:54:24.60:55:15.0
303387Ellen HewittF40 0:54:58.20:55:16.5
304654Mark RavenM50 0:54:44.00:55:17.1
305198Paul CutlerM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:54:24.80:55:17.5
306339Simon GreeneM60 0:55:05.40:55:17.8
307417Phil HoskinsM40 0:54:41.00:55:18.5
308416Nicola HoskinsF40 0:54:40.70:55:18.6
309262Sarah HartF30VocaLink Running Club0:54:53.20:55:19.0
31073John BirtwistleM50 0:54:45.50:55:19.2
311678Jack  RobertshawM60Otley AC0:54:57.00:55:20.3
312560Andrew MetcalfeM 0:54:41.90:55:21.5
313561Dave MetcalfeM 0:54:41.70:55:21.5
314666Nicola ReesF40 0:55:07.60:55:22.3
315105Sandy BryanF50 0:55:07.90:55:22.4
316621Martin ParvinM60York Knavesmire Harriers0:55:11.10:55:30.3
317465Robert KirbyM50Quakers Running Club0:54:42.70:55:31.4
318350Richard HallM50Elvet Striders0:54:17.60:55:32.7
31967Harriet BilsbyFYork Knavesmire Harriers0:55:07.80:55:33.6
320451Lara JohnsonF30 0:54:49.50:55:35.3
321479Sharon LeemingF30 0:55:27.00:55:37.1
322179Jon CopleyM40 0:54:20.00:55:39.6
323482Chris LeeseM60 0:55:24.80:55:41.4
324607Jenny OwensF 0:55:05.40:55:42.1
325845Robert WardM40Easingwold Running Club0:54:38.70:55:42.9
326712Anne-Marie SargentF30Easingwold Running Club0:55:29.90:55:44.2
32751Joanne BaxterF40Skyrac Athletic Club0:55:35.40:55:45.5
328785Paddy SturmanM40 0:55:09.60:55:46.6
329784Bess SturmanF30 0:55:09.80:55:46.7
330889Verity WrightF40Stubbington Green Runners0:54:47.70:55:47.1
331638Becky PotterF30 0:54:46.80:55:47.6
33223Chris AppletonM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:55:22.60:55:47.6
33384Jean BradleyF50Elvet Striders0:54:33.50:55:48.2
334625Valerie PellF50Kippax & District Harriers0:55:27.70:55:49.2
335874Nigel WilsonM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:54:39.90:55:50.2
336230Juan DualM 0:55:03.80:55:56.1
33777Pat BodenF60York Knavesmire Harriers0:55:31.90:55:58.3
338747Mark SimmondsM30 0:55:07.50:55:59.7
339680Liz RobertshawF30VocaLink Running Club0:55:34.40:56:00.0
34036Diane BainesF50Sedgefield Harriers0:55:00.20:56:02.4
341403Kim HoldenF50Ripon Runners0:55:05.70:56:04.6
342122Dave BygraveM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:55:06.60:56:06.4
343434Susan HutchinsonF40Wakefield Triathlon Club0:56:00.50:56:10.5
344846Sandra WarrenF40Kirkstall Harriers0:55:44.20:56:12.4
345688Angela RobsonF40Elvet Striders0:55:55.30:56:12.8
346414Susanne HoltamF50 0:56:15.10:56:19.9
347457Elizabeth JordanF50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:56:00.40:56:21.2
348133Tony CarrM50 0:55:21.90:56:23.3
349595Elise NicholsonF40 0:55:44.10:56:24.1
3506Michelle AinleyF30 0:55:41.10:56:25.4
351892Richard YeomansM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:56:14.60:56:32.9
352544Alison McghieF50 0:56:05.70:56:34.9
353364Jonathon Harris-DouglasM40Easingwold Running Club0:55:24.90:56:36.9
354425Melanie HudsonF30Elvet Striders0:55:19.80:56:37.8
355304Elaine GeeF50 0:56:04.30:56:39.5
356691Michael RobsonM40 0:56:23.90:56:41.7
357386Charlene HestletineF30 0:55:35.80:56:42.5
358147Wendy ChapmanF50Kippax & District Harriers0:56:21.70:56:44.0
359795Jeremy SwindenM50Tadcaster Harriers0:56:22.50:56:48.4
360150Clare ChildsF40Ripon Runners0:56:09.00:56:49.8
361413Andy HolohanM40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:56:40.90:56:51.8
362815Kate ToddF40 0:56:37.30:56:53.7
363646Elizabeth PriceF40Ilkley Harriers AC0:55:37.80:56:56.0
364893Joanna YoungF40 0:56:48.60:56:59.9
365704David RushtonM50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:56:12.80:57:01.7
366239Paul DurkinM50 0:56:22.80:57:03.5
367366Craig HarrisonM30 0:55:50.70:57:04.8
368489Megan LightfootFBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:56:34.10:57:06.5
36961Angie BensonF50Ripon Runners0:56:28.30:57:06.9
370358Debra HardyF40 0:55:52.00:57:08.9
371569Geoff MilesM60 0:56:19.10:57:13.4
37211Chris AldredM50 0:55:47.60:57:15.2
373633Chris PooleyM 0:56:26.90:57:20.9
374702Ali RoyF 0:56:27.50:57:21.1
375713Robin ScillitoeM50 0:56:22.50:57:23.1
37690Rachel BridgemanF40 0:56:22.30:57:23.1
377543Suzanne McgannF40Swaledale Runners0:56:42.00:57:24.6
378245Beverley EastwoodF50 0:54:20.60:57:25.0
379689Dave RobsonM60Elvet Striders0:56:07.80:57:25.2
380580Jacqueline MorphewF30Swaledale Runners0:56:42.60:57:25.3
381158Matthew ClarksonM30Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:57:01.70:57:28.7
382776Andrea StevensonF40Dragons Running Club (Leeds)0:56:41.30:57:31.1
383183David CourtneyM30 0:56:20.40:57:36.3
384247Claire EdsonF30Kippax & District Harriers0:57:16.60:57:39.3
38548Lynne BarrettF50Pudsey Pacers RC0:57:32.00:57:41.7
386279Cath FlatleyF40 0:57:19.00:57:43.2
387742Adam ShipleyM 0:57:10.50:57:44.1
388538James McCormackMBedale & Aiskew Runners0:56:33.40:57:45.3
389659Jon ReastM40Nidd Valley Road Runners0:57:00.10:57:45.7
390377Sarah GordonF40Nidd Valley Road Runners0:57:19.60:57:50.7
391733Adrian ShawM50Stainland Lions Running Club0:57:31.00:57:52.7
392734Cynthia ShawF50 0:57:31.30:57:52.7
393854Felicity WheelerF30Plumstead Runners0:57:28.10:57:52.9
394837Sally WadeF50 0:56:40.70:57:53.2
395502Peter LythM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:57:13.00:57:56.2
396832Johann VickF40 0:57:45.00:57:59.4
397315Shirley GibsonF60Darlington H & AC0:57:46.20:58:00.0
398232Jodie DunkleyF30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:57:45.20:58:01.1
399622David PaverM60City of York AC0:57:33.10:58:01.7
400684Michele RobinsonF50Dragons Running Club (Leeds)0:57:13.30:58:03.5
401603Gill OrmerodF50 0:57:23.30:58:04.6
402611Kelly PalmerF60Kippax & District Harriers0:57:43.20:58:04.8
403238Linda DurkinF50Kippax & District Harriers0:57:27.20:58:04.9
404758Jeff SmithM50NYP Tri0:57:53.60:58:07.1
40586Hannah BrakeF 0:57:29.40:58:08.3
406458Graham JordanM60Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:57:49.80:58:09.9
407870Karen WilliamsF40 0:57:57.20:58:12.0
408836Bill WadeM60Holmfirth Harriers AC0:58:01.00:58:13.3
409305Victoria GeeF 0:57:42.10:58:17.6
410820Kate TowseF30 0:57:07.70:58:18.0
41165Stephen BillingsM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:57:49.00:58:18.5
412768Julia SpittleF60Swaledale Runners0:58:01.20:58:23.2
413887John WoodheadM60Pudsey Pacers RC0:57:46.50:58:26.3
414822Paul TurnerM50 0:57:53.70:58:29.2
415161Christine ClubbsF40Wetherby Runners AC0:57:44.50:58:30.5
416725Amanda SelvaratnamF40 0:58:13.90:58:32.1
417799Suzanne TaitF30North Shields Polytechnic Club0:57:32.00:58:34.7
418883Andrew WoodM50Easingwold Running Club0:58:05.60:58:39.2
419562Isobel MetcalfeF 0:58:08.50:58:48.1
420707Alan RylanceM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:58:14.40:58:50.7
421565Steven MetcalfeM60 0:58:13.80:58:53.3
42260Aimee BellwoodF30 0:58:05.70:58:54.0
423743Lee ShipleyM 0:58:21.40:58:54.9
424810Nicola ThorpeF40 0:58:09.50:58:56.1
425718James ScottM30 0:58:32.70:59:02.4
426720Kelly ScottF30 0:58:33.40:59:02.8
427132Lindsey CarrF30 0:57:45.50:59:03.1
428532Julia MayneF30Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:58:10.30:59:08.2
429180Sue CopleyF40 0:57:51.70:59:09.2
430790Nicole SuttonF30Ripon Runners0:58:33.20:59:13.4
431811Jo ThwaitesF40Ripon Runners0:58:33.70:59:13.8
432346Lois GrinsteadF 0:58:09.20:59:15.7
43385Graham BrakeM50 0:59:06.40:59:16.4
434368Liza HarrisonF30 0:58:55.00:59:17.5
435370Michael HarrisonM30 0:58:55.50:59:17.5
436761Paul SmithM40 0:59:06.80:59:19.0
437264Emma FambelyF 0:58:31.00:59:20.3
438164Paula CoatesF40 0:58:37.00:59:21.6
439693Lindsay RodgersM40Elvet Striders0:58:55.40:59:23.1
440497Michael LoweM30 0:58:06.00:59:23.5
441627Katherine PenroseF60Kippax & District Harriers0:59:05.90:59:27.5
442817Hilary TomlinsonF50 0:58:21.80:59:32.1
443513James MalthouseM30 0:58:24.80:59:34.8
444214Hayley DeaconFJarrow & Hebburn AC0:58:34.70:59:36.8
445604Katharine OrmerodF 0:58:31.30:59:37.2
446771Julie StantonF50Crossgates Harriers0:58:33.50:59:39.6
447355Jayne HardistyF50 0:58:57.10:59:42.9
448586Lee MussonM40 0:58:53.50:59:45.4
449385Jane HessayF40 0:59:01.70:59:46.0
450895Lisa YoungF40 0:58:47.90:59:50.0
451792Nik Sutton-HaighF40 0:59:03.30:59:51.6
452652Sue RaeF50Easingwold Running Club0:59:19.80:59:52.1
453773Heather StephensonF40 0:58:43.00:59:59.9
454777Nicky StevensonF40Dragons Running Club (Leeds)0:59:11.11:00:00.6
455608Lucy OwensF30 0:59:10.11:00:01.7
456739Kirsty ShepherdF 0:59:08.81:00:02.3
457752Yvonne SkeltonF60 0:58:35.11:00:07.7
458526Emily MattisonFHalifax Harriers & AC0:59:49.61:00:10.4
459421Bob HoweM60North York Moors AC0:59:47.91:00:13.8
46028Angela ArundelF40 0:59:16.21:00:15.7
461437Faye JacksonF30 0:59:16.71:00:15.8
462759John R SmithM60 1:00:03.91:00:24.1
463564Margaret MetcalfeF60York Knavesmire Harriers0:59:59.11:00:25.5
46455Daniel BellM30Roundhay Runners0:59:33.11:00:27.9
465448Claire JohnsonF30 0:59:50.91:00:29.0
466143Sarah ChalmersF50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:00:04.41:00:29.3
467139Rachel CartyF50 1:00:18.41:00:36.4
468635Judith PorterF60Aycliffe Running Club0:59:34.31:00:38.4
469644Gareth PreeceM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:00:25.71:00:41.4
470602Abigail OrdeF 1:00:22.61:00:42.7
471498Carolyn LowesF40 0:59:28.81:00:45.6
472389Lucy HeywoodF30Easingwold Running Club0:59:39.91:00:49.6
47382D BozzoM40 0:59:35.31:00:56.2
47478Stephen BookerM30 1:00:07.21:00:59.7
475690David RobsonM40North York Moors AC1:00:12.81:00:59.8
476228Karen DownhamF50Kippax & District Harriers1:00:39.81:01:00.9
477186Stephanie CowlerF40 1:00:31.51:01:02.0
478853Clare WestwoodF40Quakers Running Club1:00:32.51:01:05.1
479160Anita ClementsonF40Elvet Striders0:59:48.01:01:06.6
480797Chris SykesM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:59:47.61:01:07.0
481697Kate RorrisonF30 1:00:56.81:01:08.4
482392Phil HillM50Roundhay Runners1:00:27.41:01:10.0
483375Donna HarveyF30Kippax & District Harriers1:00:17.61:01:11.6
484376Leigh HarveyM40Kippax & District Harriers1:00:17.51:01:11.6
485816Michelle ToddF40Richmond & Zetland Harriers1:00:27.81:01:12.7
486319Alyson GloverF40Kirkstall Harriers1:00:27.31:01:14.0
487476Heather BartonF30 1:00:55.41:01:15.0
488834Nicola VollansF40 1:00:55.51:01:15.1
489379Amanda HeapF30 1:00:06.31:01:15.5
490253Matt EllisM40 1:00:02.61:01:16.2
491435Doreen HuxleyF50Sedgefield Harriers1:00:12.01:01:16.2
492384Ian HenryM50 1:00:29.41:01:18.8
49388Keith BremnerM30 1:00:48.31:01:20.9
494418Jo HoughtonF40 1:00:02.21:01:25.8
495452Philip JohnstonMBedale & Aiskew Runners1:00:15.81:01:26.3
496545Claire McglashanF30 1:00:56.21:01:28.2
497645Mark PressleyM30 1:00:57.91:01:29.3
49897Amanda BrownF40 1:00:53.31:01:35.0
499534John McburnieMEasingwold Running Club1:00:33.41:01:36.3
500446Andrew JohnsonM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:00:38.31:01:37.0
501613Morgan ParkerF 1:01:07.01:01:37.6
50239Elaine BallF30 1:01:13.81:01:38.5
503812Tracey TicknerF40 1:00:41.01:01:38.6
504296Kirstin GallowayF30 1:00:41.11:01:38.9
505302David GatleyM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:00:48.41:01:39.9
506520Ann MartinF60Kippax & District Harriers1:01:22.61:01:43.6
507819Jillie TownendF50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:01:08.81:01:45.1
508293Vivianne FraserF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:00:48.81:01:45.5
509577David MorbyM50 1:01:08.11:01:46.9
510594Debbie NicholsonF 1:00:49.91:01:48.3
511391Penny HillF50Roundhay Runners1:01:07.71:01:50.0
512431Liz PiperF60York Knavesmire Harriers1:00:57.31:01:50.1
513885Bernie WoodF50Easingwold Running Club1:01:22.41:01:55.6
514512Jane MaloneyF50Easingwold Running Club1:01:04.21:01:57.8
515806Heather ThomsonF40NYP Tri1:01:18.41:02:00.3
516858Laura WhitehouseF 1:01:30.31:02:00.8
517152Claire ClaireF30 1:01:29.91:02:01.4
518329Mark GraceM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:00:44.71:02:02.0
519464Julie KirbyF40 1:01:26.71:02:15.3
520717Helen ScottF40 1:01:12.11:02:17.2
521576Alison MorbyF50 1:01:47.61:02:26.8
522757Helen SmithF30 1:01:39.71:02:38.7
523737Sara SheardF30 1:02:15.41:02:40.0
524225Ricky DowerM50 1:01:58.71:02:42.1
525516Nicola WaltonF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:01:55.61:02:45.2
526195Philip CumminsM 1:01:22.01:02:45.8
527631Mike PlaceM50 1:01:30.11:02:46.0
528767Katie SpencerF 1:02:12.81:02:51.6
529589Karen NewtonF50Easingwold Running Club1:01:55.01:02:52.9
530587Patrick NesdenM60Kirkstall Harriers1:01:37.21:02:55.2
531772Joanne StarkF40 1:02:26.81:02:56.8
532478Helen LeachF40York Knavesmire Harriers1:01:56.71:03:02.7
533828Phil VentressM40 1:02:40.41:03:07.5
534829Rebecca VentressF30Nidd Valley Road Runners1:02:41.01:03:07.6
535724Victoria Selby-JerroldF30 1:01:51.21:03:09.0
536723Stuart Selby-JerroldM40 1:01:53.01:03:10.3
537259Holly EssexF 1:02:36.01:03:12.6
53840Alison BalsdonF50 1:02:16.41:03:15.1
53975Deb BloomF50 1:02:31.41:03:16.2
540326David GoodyearM40Eccleshill Road Runners1:02:25.51:03:20.4
541467Ann KislukF40Eccleshill Road Runners1:02:26.21:03:20.5
542428Dick HunterM60York Knavesmire Harriers1:02:40.21:03:36.5
54387Jean BrakeM60 1:03:07.11:03:45.6
544209Ronald DaviesM60 1:03:31.51:03:45.9
545390Jane HillF40 1:02:45.31:03:49.1
546842Lindsey WalkerF40Easingwold Running Club1:03:23.61:03:52.4
547830Andrew VernonM30Quakers Running Club1:03:04.71:04:11.1
548851Sarah WatsonFQuakers Running Club1:03:04.31:04:11.1
549286Amie ForsterF 1:03:11.51:04:12.2
550265Jo FambelyF50 1:03:27.11:04:13.9
551422Eileen HowellF50 1:03:26.91:04:14.1
552306Pamela GeorgeF50 1:03:02.31:04:14.7
553267Helen FarrellF40 1:03:03.71:04:15.5
554456Val JonesF50 1:03:04.71:04:16.2
55514Rachel AlsopF40 1:04:02.61:04:17.7
55679Philippa BottomleyF30 1:03:10.61:04:18.4
557818Daren TophamM40 1:03:10.91:04:18.5
558507Helen MacNeillF40 1:03:21.91:04:19.2
559211Jane DayF50Knaresborough Striders1:03:54.21:04:37.9
560447Barry JohnsonM60Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:04:24.61:04:42.6
561175Laura CookF 1:03:47.41:04:43.4
562281Jacqueline FlynnF40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:03:31.91:04:55.2
5634Dianne AddisonF50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:03:34.21:04:57.5
564116Melvyn BurtonM60 1:04:57.21:05:12.5
565511Lucy MallinsonF30 1:04:34.21:05:15.4
566855Judith WheelerF30Collingwood AC1:04:50.51:05:15.6
567556Sally MendozaF 1:04:25.11:05:20.8
568171Michael CollinsM60York Knavesmire Harriers1:04:24.71:05:23.5
569244Richard EasbyM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:04:06.91:05:26.2
570676Barbara RobertsF40 1:05:06.51:05:26.4
571205Catherine DandyF40 1:04:04.41:05:29.1
572410Gary HolmesM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:04:20.61:05:40.6
573505Rachel MacKarabF 1:04:42.91:05:40.8
574399Ian HodgsonM50 1:04:44.51:05:42.1
57533Lena RusaF30 1:04:43.61:05:47.5
5768Malcolm AitkenM30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:04:44.61:05:47.9
577769Jeremy StaceyM40 1:04:52.01:06:05.6
578210Karl DawsonM30 1:05:06.01:06:07.7
579248Sue LakinF50Kippax & District Harriers1:05:47.51:06:10.3
580657Jan RaynerF40Roundhay Runners1:05:33.91:06:15.0
58118Pam AndersonF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:05:46.71:06:15.1
582371Sarah HarrisonF30 1:05:08.81:06:22.9
583506David MackenzieM60Aycliffe Running Club1:05:49.41:06:29.5
584330June GrahamF50Knaresborough Striders1:05:59.01:06:31.1
585336Katie GrayF40 1:05:59.61:06:31.5
58645Emma BarrassF30 1:05:14.11:06:33.7
587454Alice JonesF30Easingwold Running Club1:05:30.61:06:39.0
58862Denise BenvinF40Elvet Striders1:05:25.11:06:49.2
589600Anita OldhamF40 1:06:04.31:06:59.3
590222Marina DobbsF50Kippax & District Harriers1:06:40.01:07:02.4
591677Jennifer RobertsF40 1:06:43.61:07:03.7
592327Amanda GothardF40 1:05:49.61:07:04.8
593741Nicola ShillamF30 1:06:13.31:07:09.0
594290Deborah FraitesF50Valley Striders AC1:07:10.11:07:17.0
595679Kathleen RobertshawM60Otley AC1:06:09.41:07:21.4
596292David FraserM50 1:07:01.91:07:31.4
597398Cheryl HodgsonF40 1:06:38.21:07:35.0
598100Lisa BrownF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:06:22.31:07:36.3
599455Neil JonesM30Easingwold Running Club1:06:29.81:07:38.4
60013Andrea AlmackF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:06:26.41:07:40.5
601751Elizabeth Anne SingletonF40Swaledale Runners1:07:03.81:07:56.7
602193Jane CumminsF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:06:46.41:08:09.8
603453Louise JolliffeF40 1:07:04.71:08:24.1
604825Helen TyremanF50 1:07:22.91:08:34.2
605626Lauren PennockF 1:07:23.31:08:34.7
606382Liz HemsleyF50 1:07:20.31:08:36.4
607540Sheila McCuddenF50 1:08:05.71:08:52.2
608672Dawn RichardsonF50Knaresborough Striders1:08:11.51:08:54.3
60957Michelle BellF40 1:08:02.91:09:01.5
610634Amanda PoppletonF50 1:07:44.41:09:06.0
611466Suzanne KirbyF40 1:07:59.01:09:08.5
612503Samantha LythF40York Knavesmire Harriers1:08:13.91:09:10.3
613660Sue ReastF40City of Hull AC1:08:34.61:09:21.7
614663Nick RedfernM40 1:09:03.21:09:24.5
615496Karen LongfellowF40Kirkstall Harriers1:08:38.41:09:25.9
616765Pam SpeedF50 1:08:18.21:09:27.9
617683Janice RobinsonF50Wetherby Runners AC1:08:20.71:09:28.6
618869Jane WilliamsF50Wetherby Runners AC1:08:20.91:09:28.6
619349Helen HallF40Elvet Striders1:08:21.41:09:40.5
620167Ian CodlingM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:09:52.21:10:01.0
621643Julie PrattF40 1:09:27.41:10:08.5
622487Charlie LightfootMBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:09:09.91:10:11.3
623141Nicola CaseyF 1:09:06.11:10:19.8
624285Kirsty FormanF30 1:09:07.21:10:20.9
625519Lucy MarstonF30 1:09:52.61:10:33.9
626438Gloria JacksonF50Otley AC1:09:45.91:10:37.5
627840Caroline WalkerF60 1:09:53.81:10:42.8
628411Hayley HolmesF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:09:26.81:10:46.8
629357Pauline HardmanF60St Theresa's A.C.1:10:00.91:10:48.5
630749Debbie SimpsonF50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:09:44.81:10:49.7
631169Linda ColemanF60Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:09:44.21:10:49.8
632726Christian SelvaratnamM40 1:10:44.41:11:03.6
633189Phillip CraigM30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:09:56.61:11:13.2
634779Lisa StirkF40 1:10:46.71:11:21.3
635316Simon GibsonM40 1:09:56.31:11:21.9
636805Margaret ThompsonF60Elvet Striders1:10:43.01:11:30.5
637126Fiona CallowF 1:10:28.91:11:31.0
638127Nev CallowM50 1:10:29.81:11:32.0
639348Gillian HallF50Crossgates Harriers1:11:08.61:11:46.8
640485Moira LenaghanF60Crossgates Harriers1:11:08.81:11:47.4
641212Charlotte DaynesF30 1:10:51.81:11:59.2
642334Jeanette GrattonF50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:10:56.41:12:01.5
643824Julie TweedyF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:11:02.51:12:02.9
644125Linda CadmanF60Ripon Runners1:11:29.31:12:10.4
645397Lisa HirstM30 1:10:53.01:12:13.2
646394Eddie HirstM30 1:10:53.01:12:13.4
647490Rosanne LightfootF50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:11:43.01:12:45.1
648378Paul HaydonM40 1:12:29.81:12:52.7
649884Angela WoodF40 1:12:29.51:12:53.0
65070Sarah BirchF 1:11:41.31:12:54.0
651579Keziah MorleyF 1:11:55.51:13:07.8
652578Emma MorleyF50Darlington H & AC1:11:56.31:13:08.5
653115Lisa BurtonF30 1:12:19.71:13:09.6
654664Joanne ReedF40 1:12:31.31:13:15.1
655703Ann RushtonF60Nidd Valley Road Runners1:12:35.51:13:25.2
6567Lucy AithwaiteF30 1:12:27.01:13:27.3
65772Fraser BirtwistleM 1:13:07.91:13:42.9
658549Sarah McintoshF 1:13:29.01:14:19.3
659217Sophie DennisFElvet Striders1:13:08.91:14:23.4
660148Jane CharltonF40 1:13:19.71:14:28.8
661762Rachel SmithF40 1:13:19.51:14:28.8
662307Tony GeorgeM50 1:13:42.41:14:54.8
663130Dot CarrF60 1:13:57.61:14:57.0
664297Leanne GallowayF30 1:13:44.31:14:58.7
665514Paula MalthouseF30 1:13:59.21:15:09.1
666480Sarah LeesF30Easingwold Running Club1:15:02.21:15:32.6
667188Lindsay CraigF40Elvet Striders1:14:21.31:15:36.1
66859Kathleen BellamyF30Elvet Striders1:14:21.51:15:36.3
669754Ashley SmithM30 1:14:56.91:16:12.0
670250Gaynor ElliottF50 1:15:00.91:16:25.4
671493Kerry ListerF40Elvet Striders1:15:07.11:16:31.5
67212Helen AllenF40Elvet Striders1:15:08.21:16:32.5
673856Jim WheldonM60Baildon Runners1:16:07.41:16:37.6
674124Sharon CaddellF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:15:39.61:16:42.5
675284Julie FoleyF50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:15:50.01:16:55.8
676272Heidi FensomeF40 1:16:07.01:16:58.5
677793Stephanie SwanF 1:16:07.91:16:58.6
678252Lynn EllisF40 1:16:07.21:16:58.7
67943Jessica BarleyF 1:15:59.41:17:02.5
68093Sandra BritainF60 1:15:59.11:17:02.6
681616Joanne ParkinF40 1:16:30.71:17:20.1
682415Natasha HoodF30 1:15:59.61:17:22.1
683599Alison OgierF30 1:16:04.31:17:27.6
684356Geoffrey HardmanM60St Theresa's A.C.1:16:48.61:17:36.4
685468Helen KitchingF30 1:17:17.01:18:16.7
686197Julia CurryF40 1:17:16.81:18:16.7
687409Daniel HollowayM 1:17:06.31:18:27.7
688708Marc SaaimanM30 1:17:06.41:18:27.9
689582Nico MouisseM30 1:17:06.31:18:28.9
690709Robynne SaaimanF 1:17:06.61:18:29.2
691789Andrew SutherlandM40Sunderland Strollers1:17:30.01:18:51.8
692257Maria ElmiehF50Kippax & District Harriers1:17:57.11:19:13.7
693123Michelle BythewayF40 1:18:22.61:19:25.1
694760Kat SmithF30 1:18:23.21:19:38.3
695163Monica CoatesF50Rother Valley Swallows1:19:40.11:19:52.9
696168Marian CodlingF60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:20:35.31:21:12.0
697617Georgina ParkinsonF30 1:20:51.31:21:33.4
698536Heather MccleanF30 1:20:33.91:21:56.6
699301Amanda Garvey KovacF40 1:25:07.11:26:11.8
700650Allison RaeF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:25:28.21:26:34.9
701813Nicola TiffenF40 1:28:28.01:29:02.6
702551Louise MclellanF40 1:28:28.81:29:03.7
703774Liz StephensonF30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:30:17.51:31:22.3
704491Anastasia LincolnF50Idle AC1:39:26.21:40:57.9
705878Zoey WilsonF40 1:02:41.5DSQ
Back to year index - Top of page