Back to race calendar - Main results

Ron Hill Accrington 10k, Lancashire

30th March 2014

   1 387  Ben Lindsay          M   (001/091) [Unattached]              00:34:20
   2 266  Chris. Holdsworth    M   (002/091) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:35:30
   3 142  Breton Holdsworth    M   (003/091) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:36:00
   4 336  Michael Keedy        M40 (001/078) Skipton AC                00:36:15
   5 232  Ben Donoghue         M   (004/091) Red Rose Road Runners     00:36:20
   6 3    Nick Gaskell         M40 (002/078) [Unattached]              00:37:06
   7 345  Paul Muller          M50 (001/065) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:37:11
   8 413  Steven Maden         M   (005/091) [Unattached]              00:37:38
   9 50   Steven Henderson     M   (006/091) [Unattached]              00:38:02
  10 37   Edd Mitchell         M   (007/091) [Unattached]              00:38:05
  11 397  Kieran Horrigan      M50 (002/065) [Unattached]              00:38:06
  12 420  Chris Walton         M   (008/091) Accrington Road Runners   00:38:24
  13 392  Paul Gallagher       M50 (003/065) Accrington Road Runners   00:38:25
  14 132  Graham Rose          M   (009/091) Trawden AC                00:38:26
  15 100  Martin Oldfield      M40 (003/078) Darwen Dashers            00:38:40
  16 28   Alan Lundberg-Bury   M50 (004/065) Rossendale Harriers       00:38:43
  17 19   Chris Quigley        M40 (004/078) Trawden AC                00:38:48
  18 328  Barry Brock          M40 (005/078) [Unattached]              00:38:57
  19 133  Nicholas Cook        M   (010/091) [Unattached]              00:39:11
  20 218  Robert Walsh         M40 (006/078) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:39:28
  21 318  Andy Smith           M40 (007/078) Darwen Dashers            00:39:31
  22 175  Joe Swarbrick        M50 (005/065) Red Rose Road Runners     00:39:56
  23 116  Kenneth Addison      M50 (006/065) Red Rose Road Runners     00:40:14
  24 67   C. Clayton-Grimshaw  M   (011/091) [Unattached]              00:40:27
  25 212  Billy Whittingham    M   (012/091) [Unattached]              00:40:50
  26 265  Steve Broadfoot      M50 (007/065) Knowsley Harriers AC      00:40:52
  27 148  Dave Riley           M   (013/091) [Unattached]              00:40:52
  28 7    Richard Whitworth    M40 (008/078) [Unattached]              00:40:55
  29 65   Steven Whitney       M40 (009/078) Red Rose Road Runners     00:41:14
  30 209  Andrew Sedon         M   (014/091) [Unattached]              00:41:22
  31 379  Jay Waddington       M   (015/091) Ribble Valley Tri Club    00:41:25
  32 341  Robert Savage        M   (016/091) Rossendale Harriers       00:41:37
  33 294  Stephen Biscomb      M60 (001/018) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:41:40
  34 197  David Cooper         M40 (010/078) [Unattached]              00:41:40
  35 429  Mick Dobson          M40 (011/078) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:41:43
  36 408  Rudolf Maciejkowicz  M60 (002/018) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:41:56
  37 191  Fraser Snape         M40 (012/078) [Unattached]              00:41:57
  38 447  Brian Morris         M50 (008/065) Darwen Dashers            00:42:13
  39 297  Andy Bradley         M40 (013/078) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:42:17
  40 51   Stuart McLaughlin    M   (017/091) [Unattached]              00:42:17
  41 415  Paul Mannion         M40 (014/078) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:42:20
  42 236  Andrew Cass          M40 (015/078) [Unattached]              00:42:20
  43 359  Andrew Cudworth      M40 (016/078) [Unattached]              00:42:24
  44 460  Adam Shaw            M   (018/091) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:42:24
  45 219  Scott Slater         M   (019/091) [Unattached]              00:42:24
  46 140  Fred Lynch           M50 (009/065) Red Rose Road Runners     00:42:30
  47 237  Daniel Plant         M   (020/091) [Unattached]              00:42:31
  48 289  Julie Brady          F   (001/072) Accrington Road Runners   00:42:32
  49 282  Philip Butler        M50 (010/065) Red Rose Road Runners     00:42:33
  50 152  Deborah Gowans       F40 (001/056) Accrington Road Runners   00:42:44
  51 455  Stuart Smith         M   (021/091) Darwen Dashers            00:42:47
  52 280  John Allen           M50 (011/065) Red Rose Road Runners     00:42:51
  53 317  Jason Cole           M   (022/091) [Unattached]              00:42:53
  54 9    Thomas Cosway        M   (023/091) [Unattached]              00:42:56
  55 22   Paul Clarke          M50 (012/065) Blackburn Road Runners    00:42:58
  56 5    Simon Lake           M50 (013/065) [Unattached]              00:43:06
  57 105  Dan Grundy           M   (024/091) [Unattached]              00:43:11
  58 203  David Simmons        M40 (017/078) [Unattached]              00:43:12
  59 239  Jack Gaskill         M   (025/091) [Unattached]              00:43:13
  60 340  Daniel Balshaw       M   (026/091) [Unattached]              00:43:25
  61 273  Duncan Weisters      M   (027/091) Blackburn Road Runners    00:43:27
  62 47   Mark Fawcet          M40 (018/078) [Unattached]              00:43:27
  63 183  Peter Coates         M   (028/091) [Unattached]              00:43:34
  64 162  Jason Rippingale     M   (029/091) Blackburn Road Runners    00:43:35
  65 439  Andrew Bourne        M40 (019/078) [Unattached]              00:43:41
  66 155  James Osborne        M   (030/091) Accrington Road Runners   00:43:43
  67 46   John McDonald        M50 (014/065) [Unattached]              00:43:44
  68 159  Mark Taylor          M   (031/091) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:43:52
  69 240  Andrew Payne         M   (032/091) [Unattached]              00:43:56
  70 436  John Wilcock         M50 (015/065) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:44:03
  71 417  Arnold Melling       M60 (003/018) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:44:05
  72 300  David Grimshaw       M50 (016/065) [Unattached]              00:44:10
  73 393  David Walton         M40 (020/078) [Unattached]              00:44:11
  74 350  Darryl Wood          M40 (021/078) [Unattached]              00:44:15
  75 32   Damian Fletcher      M   (033/091) Accrington Road Runners   00:44:15
  76 405  Dave Maudsley        M40 (022/078) Red Rose Road Runners     00:44:19
  77 4    Richard Slater       M50 (017/065) Blackburn Road Runners    00:44:24
  78 396  Warren Crook         M40 (023/078) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:44:25
  79 231  Goulwen Lansonneur   M40 (024/078) [Unattached]              00:44:38
  80 430  Rob Holgate          M   (034/091) [Unattached]              00:44:53
  81 290  Craig Yates          M40 (025/078) [Unattached]              00:44:55
  82 414  Oliver Radford       M   (035/091) Bolton United Harriers    00:45:02
  83 93   Richard Smith        M   (036/091) [Unattached]              00:45:07
  84 362  Richard Butterwick   M40 (026/078) Todmorden Harriers        00:45:08
  85 242  Emma Louise Walton   F   (002/072) [Unattached]              00:45:10
  86 72   Jill Jefferson       F50 (001/018) [Unattached]              00:45:12
  87 286  Phil Young           M   (037/091) [Unattached]              00:45:12
  88 63   Frank Nightingale    M50 (018/065) Red Rose Road Runners     00:45:15
  89 446  Gary Moore           M40 (027/078) [Unattached]              00:45:15
  90 121  Paul Mills           M40 (028/078) [Unattached]              00:45:17
  91 20   Michael Christopher  M40 (029/078) [Unattached]              00:45:18
  92 176  Steven Melling       M50 (019/065) Rossendale Harriers       00:45:19
  93 409  Antony Spencer       M   (038/091) [Unattached]              00:45:20
  94 97   David Clarkson       M   (039/091) [Unattached]              00:45:21
  95 43   Gordon Edmondson     M40 (030/078) [Unattached]              00:45:22
  96 227  Julia Hartley        F40 (002/056) Accrington Road Runners   00:45:31
  97 160  Tom Mannifield       M   (040/091) [Unattached]              00:45:32
  98 314  Paul Wilkinson       M40 (031/078) Blackburn Harriers        00:45:40
  99 262  Daniel Grear         M   (041/091) [Unattached]              00:45:42
 100 264  Jonathan Millard     M40 (032/078) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:46:00
 101 335  John Poole           M40 (033/078) [Unattached]              00:46:05
 102 451  Tony Chan            M50 (020/065) [Unattached]              00:46:07
 103 189  Luke Gaskill         M   (042/091) [Unattached]              00:46:11
 104 366  David Welsby         M40 (034/078) Rossendale Harriers       00:46:17
 105 150  Lisa Parker          F   (003/072) Accrington Road Runners   00:46:17
 106 454  Conor Gaskill        M   (043/091) [Unattached]              00:46:26
 107 422  Sam Sullivan         M   (044/091) Darwen Diddlers           00:46:27
 108 157  Andrew Hill          M   (045/091) [Unattached]              00:46:27
 109 158  Gareth Hill          M   (046/091) [Unattached]              00:46:32
 110 292  Katie Ireland        F   (004/072) Colchester Harriers       00:46:39
 111 384  Geoff Biscomb        M50 (021/065) [Unattached]              00:46:47
 112 313  Jayne Butterworth    F40 (003/056) Skipton AC                00:46:51
 113 456  David Gaskill        M50 (022/065) [Unattached]              00:46:59
 114 325  Peter Browning       M50 (023/065) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:47:09
 115 442  Alan Clarkson        M50 (024/065) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:47:11
 116 151  Chris Emmerson       M   (047/091) Trawden AC                00:47:14
 117 76   Shaun Grime          M40 (035/078) [Unattached]              00:47:18
 118 241  Peter O'Gorman       M50 (025/065) [Unattached]              00:47:19
 119 83   Adam Lynch           M   (048/091) [Unattached]              00:47:20
 120 381  Roy Gardiner         M40 (036/078) [Unattached]              00:47:21
 121 166  Stuart Cann          M50 (026/065) Red Rose Road Runners     00:47:22
 122 238  Andy Binstead        M40 (037/078) Red Rose Road Runners     00:47:23
 123 410  Philip Dean          M50 (027/065) Red Rose Road Runners     00:47:24
 124 145  Mark Haggart         M50 (028/065) [Unattached]              00:47:28
 125 213  John Wiseman         M40 (038/078) Red Rose Road Runners     00:47:28
 126 120  Rob Mather           M40 (039/078) Red Rose Road Runners     00:47:29
 127 423  Warren Jones         M   (049/091) [Unattached]              00:47:30
 128 440  Josh Woodstock       M   (050/091) [Unattached]              00:47:40
 129 399  Martin Brady         M50 (029/065) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:47:43
 130 277  Natalie Walton       F   (005/072) [Unattached]              00:47:48
 131 215  Brian Speake         M40 (040/078) [Unattached]              00:47:48
 132 323  Bernard McHugh       M60 (004/018) [Unattached]              00:47:59
 133 452  Ian McCann           M50 (030/065) [Unattached]              00:48:13
 134 196  Paul Higginbottom    M40 (041/078) [Unattached]              00:48:18
 135 424  Jeremy Cosway        M   (051/091) [Unattached]              00:48:21
 136 437  Brian Wildman        M40 (042/078) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:48:23
 137 302  Keith Robinson       M40 (043/078) Accrington Road Runners   00:48:30
 138 319  Beverley Walker      F40 (004/056) Burnden Road Runners      00:48:31
 139 283  Mr Jonathan          M   (052/091) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:48:37
 140 10   Steven Blackshaw     M   (053/091) [Unattached]              00:48:38
 141 163  Charlotte Atkinson   F   (006/072) Blackburn Harriers        00:48:39
 142 388  Joanne Hosker        F   (007/072) Accrington Road Runners   00:49:02
 143 6    Laura Hudson         F   (008/072) Accrington Road Runners   00:49:11
 144 431  Helen O'Rourke       F   (009/072) [Unattached]              00:49:12
 145 354  Kevin Doherty        M40 (044/078) [Unattached]              00:49:14
 146 444  John Macholl         M50 (031/065) [Unattached]              00:49:16
 147 103  Richard Crompton     M40 (045/078) Red Rose Road Runners     00:49:23
 148 298  Andrew Graham        M40 (046/078) Trawden AC                00:49:25
 149 26   Mark Cotton          M   (054/091) [Unattached]              00:49:34
 150 427  Steve Turner         M   (055/091) [Unattached]              00:49:34
 151 382  Peter Wilkinson      M60 (005/018) Northern Vets AC          00:49:34
 152 181  Nancy Bailey         F50 (002/018) Accrington Road Runners   00:49:35
 153 330  Michael Whewall      M40 (047/078) [Unattached]              00:49:43
 154 256  Chris Ball           M50 (032/065) Blackburn Road Runners    00:49:45
 155 211  Peter Murphy         M50 (033/065) Darwen Running Group      00:49:47
 156 284  Tracy Ireland        F40 (005/056) Rossendale Harriers       00:49:52
 157 188  Ben Scott            M   (056/091) Trawden AC                00:49:52
 158 109  Jeannine Sullivan    F   (010/072) Preston Harriers          00:50:01
 159 164  Adam Bateman         M   (057/091) Blackburn Road Runners    00:50:06
 160 156  Paula Plowman        F50 (003/018) Red Rose Road Runners     00:50:09
 161 108  Darren Harrison      M40 (048/078) Blackburn Road Runners    00:50:09
 162 380  Paul Wildgoose       M   (058/091) Rossendale Harriers       00:50:09
 163 309  Leslie Redfearn      M50 (034/065) Accrington Road Runners   00:50:15
 164 33   Craig Hummer         M40 (049/078) [Unattached]              00:50:15
 165 77   Stuart Pound         M50 (035/065) [Unattached]              00:50:29
 166 79   Stuart Clegg         M   (059/091) [Unattached]              00:50:38
 167 299  John Southworth      M50 (036/065) [Unattached]              00:50:44
 168 122  Anne Wallworth       F50 (004/018) Red Rose Road Runners     00:50:58
 169 128  Graeme Torrance      M   (060/091) [Unattached]              00:50:59
 170 114  Andrew Ainsworth     M   (061/091) [Unattached]              00:51:02
 171 305  Rob Dawes            M   (062/091) [Unattached]              00:51:04
 172 106  Anneke Crosby        F40 (006/056) Red Rose Road Runners     00:51:04
 173 287  John Verity          M50 (037/065) Blackburn Road Runners    00:51:07
 174 44   Martin-John Broadley M50 (038/065) [Unattached]              00:51:13
 175 358  Jason Bradshaw       M40 (050/078) [Unattached]              00:51:14
 176 88   Nicholas Martin      M40 (051/078) [Unattached]              00:51:15
 177 274  Caroline Weisters    F   (011/072) Blackburn Road Runners    00:51:16
 178 261  Ted Orrell           M70 (001/007) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:51:23
 179 389  Graham Craven        M60 (006/018) [Unattached]              00:51:30
 180 363  Stuart Scott         M   (063/091) [Unattached]              00:51:35
 181 98   Giuseppe Cirino      M   (064/091) [Unattached]              00:51:40
 182 351  Philip Rycroft       M50 (039/065) [Unattached]              00:51:51
 183 253  Karen Okane          F40 (007/056) [Unattached]              00:51:54
 184 96   Katherine Gregson    F   (012/072) [Unattached]              00:51:56
 185 64   Catherine Ramsden    F   (013/072) Red Rose Road Runners     00:52:02
 186 334  Meriel Woodward      F40 (008/056) Accrington Road Runners   00:52:12
 187 124  Chris Downs          M   (065/091) [Unattached]              00:52:22
 188 367  Carvel Lonsdale      M40 (052/078) [Unattached]              00:52:25
 189 86   Michael Green        M40 (053/078) [Unattached]              00:52:28
 190 390  Mick Gorton          M40 (054/078) [Unattached]              00:52:34
 191 167  Pearl Greenwood      F40 (009/056) [Unattached]              00:52:35
 192 210  Sarah Roberts        F40 (010/056) Darwen Dashers            00:52:38
 193 457  Alex Oakley          M   (066/091) Red Rose Road Runners     00:52:42
 194 41   Martin Ellerby       M40 (055/078) [Unattached]              00:52:47
 195 308  Colin Baines         M40 (056/078) [Unattached]              00:52:50
 196 178  John Plowman         M50 (040/065) Red Rose Road Runners     00:52:51
 197 107  Debbie Porter        F40 (011/056) Red Rose Road Runners     00:52:53
 198 171  Tony Quinn           M40 (057/078) [Unattached]              00:53:07
 199 252  Jackie Kershaw       F40 (012/056) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:53:08
 200 449  Simon Pickles        M40 (058/078) [Unattached]              00:53:16
 201 404  M Daly               M   (067/091) [Unattached]              00:53:17
 202 458  John Wieczorek       M40 (059/078) Accrington Road Runners   00:53:25
 203 223  Kenneth Duckworth    M50 (041/065) [Unattached]              00:53:26
 204 226  Victoria Lingard     F40 (013/056) [Unattached]              00:53:29
 205 374  David Kenneford      M40 (060/078) [Unattached]              00:53:30
 206 360  Catherine Young      F   (014/072) [Unattached]              00:53:31
 207 147  Jonathan Seedall     M   (068/091) [Unattached]              00:53:32
 208 228  Ged Johnson          M50 (042/065) Blackburn Road Runners    00:53:35
 209 310  Lynsey Pickup        F   (015/072) Blackburn Road Runners    00:53:40
 210 70   Peter Blackledge     M60 (007/018) Accrington Road Runners   00:53:41
 211 11   Chris Blackburn      M40 (061/078) [Unattached]              00:53:42
 212 187  Brian Cross          M   (069/091) Darwen Running Group      00:53:43
 213 220  Sandra Snape         F40 (014/056) Blackburn Road Runners    00:53:48
 214 395  Richard Mason        M50 (043/065) [Unattached]              00:54:00
 215 113  Debbie Ainsworth     F   (016/072) [Unattached]              00:54:08
 216 337  Gary Mills           M50 (044/065) [Unattached]              00:54:15
 217 35   Thomas Lord          M40 (062/078) [Unattached]              00:54:17
 218 303  Tim Sullivan         M40 (063/078) Sweatshop Running Communi 00:54:19
 219 288  Paul Walmsley        M50 (045/065) Blackburn Road Runners    00:54:20
 220 84   Calvin Ferguson      M   (070/091) [Unattached]              00:54:21
 221 293  Julie Walker         F40 (015/056) South Ribble Runners      00:54:25
 222 398  Allison Grace        F40 (016/056) Burnden Road Runners      00:54:28
 223 342  Anthony Gagg         M40 (064/078) [Unattached]              00:54:32
 224 272  David Short          M40 (065/078) Blackburn Road Runners    00:54:32
 225 352  Keese O'Hara         M50 (046/065) [Unattached]              00:54:46
 226 296  James Donohoe        M50 (047/065) [Unattached]              00:54:47
 227 217  Neil Gregson         M40 (066/078) [Unattached]              00:54:48
 228 348  Sarah Donohoe        F   (017/072) [Unattached]              00:54:49
 229 135  Richard Milne        M40 (067/078) [Unattached]              00:54:51
 230 383  Ron Chappell         M60 (008/018) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:55:00
 231 204  Alexa Besnard        F   (018/072) Chorlton Runners          00:55:00
 232 111  Deborah Brian        F40 (017/056) [Unattached]              00:55:00
 233 102  Eden Bassy           F   (019/072) St. Peters                00:55:05
 234 320  Debbie Hargreaves    F   (020/072) [Unattached]              00:55:06
 235 208  Francesca Samuels    F   (021/072) [Unattached]              00:55:08
 236 48   Luke Bosman          M40 (068/078) Red Rose Road Runners     00:55:11
 237 192  Joe Incutti          M40 (069/078) [Unattached]              00:55:11
 238 17   Nikki Green          F40 (018/056) Royton Road Runners       00:55:12
 239 29   Sissel Lundberg-Bury F40 (019/056) Rossendale Harriers       00:55:18
 240 356  John Riley           M70 (002/007) Northern Vets AC          00:55:19
 241 168  Dave Niemeyer        M50 (048/065) [Unattached]              00:55:22
 242 257  Erica Ripo           F   (022/072) [Unattached]              00:55:23
 243 92   Clive McMillan       M50 (049/065) [Unattached]              00:55:26
 244 391  Claire Jarms         F40 (020/056) [Unattached]              00:55:32
 245 295  Lisa Ingham          F40 (021/056) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:40
 246 301  Paul Smith           M50 (050/065) Ribble Valley AC          00:55:47
 247 349  Chris Greenwood      M50 (051/065) [Unattached]              00:55:51
 248 85   Damian Clapham       M   (071/091) Red Rose Road Runners     00:55:53
 249 386  Karen Greig          F50 (005/018) [Unattached]              00:55:54
 250 304  Christopher Taylor   M   (072/091) [Unattached]              00:55:55
 251 58   Jak Spedding         M   (073/091) [Unattached]              00:55:56
 252 61   Alison King          F   (023/072) [Unattached]              00:55:56
 253 60   Lorraine Morgan      F40 (022/056) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 254 249  Kenneth Rishton      M60 (009/018) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 255 94   Anna Hollingworth    F   (024/072) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 256 153  Jack Walsh           M   (074/091) [Unattached]              00:56:09
 257 245  Aimie Wormald        F   (025/072) [Unattached]              00:56:12
 258 75   Joe McIntyre         M50 (052/065) [Unattached]              00:56:12
 259 438  Alison Sugden        F40 (023/056) [Unattached]              00:56:23
 260 144  Sue Taylor           F50 (006/018) Darwen Dashers            00:56:25
 261 459  Roger Hindle         M50 (053/065) [Unattached]              00:56:28
 262 8    Erin Bolton          F40 (024/056) [Unattached]              00:56:32
 263 173  Eddy Scott           M   (075/091) [Unattached]              00:56:33
 264 2    William Swift        M60 (010/018) Northern Vets AC          00:56:36
 265 357  Hayley Duckworth     F   (026/072) [Unattached]              00:56:40
 266 13   Helen Williams       F   (027/072) [Unattached]              00:56:44
 267 285  Jim Taylor           M60 (011/018) Darwen Dashers            00:56:45
 268 441  Maxine Morton        F40 (025/056) Accrington Road Runners   00:57:05
 269 251  Marion Wilkinson     F70 (001/001) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:57:08
 270 179  Francesca Turner     F   (028/072) [Unattached]              00:57:08
 271 432  Philip Bradley       M   (076/091) [Unattached]              00:57:13
 272 118  Joanne Healy         F40 (026/056) [Unattached]              00:57:14
 273 326  Leon Spencer         M   (077/091) [Unattached]              00:57:17
 274 400  Anne Butterworth     F60 (001/003) [Unattached]              00:57:20
 275 267  Andrea Bayes         F   (029/072) [Unattached]              00:57:33
 276 123  Lorna Sharp          F   (030/072) Blackburn Road Runners    00:57:34
 277 207  Sharon Cocker        F40 (027/056) [Unattached]              00:57:35
 278 378  Peter Kelly          M50 (054/065) [Unattached]              00:57:38
 279 412  Anne Clark           F50 (007/018) [Unattached]              00:57:57
 280 281  Ross Whittaker       M   (078/091) [Unattached]              00:58:03
 281 91   Colette Mallabourn   F40 (028/056) Accrington Road Runners   00:58:10
 282 131  John Devlin          M70 (003/007) [Unattached]              00:58:13
 283 216  Alan Graham          M50 (055/065) [Unattached]              00:58:14
 284 193  Claire Incutti       F40 (029/056) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:15
 285 268  Wendy Buck           F40 (030/056) [Unattached]              00:58:20
 286 230  Janet Hoyle          F50 (008/018) Accrington Road Runners   00:58:20
 287 401  Stewart Keighley     M50 (056/065) Accrington Road Runners   00:58:23
 288 258  Janet Mathewman      F   (031/072) [Unattached]              00:58:26
 289 243  Joanne Weir          F40 (031/056) [Unattached]              00:58:27
 290 221  Mike Jeffreys        M40 (070/078) [Unattached]              00:58:28
 291 80   Steve Bavin          M40 (071/078) [Unattached]              00:58:29
 292 355  Shelley Elliott      F   (032/072) Accrington Road Runners   00:58:31
 293 115  Steve Riley          M50 (057/065) UKNetRunner               00:58:48
 294 332  Emily Southall       F   (033/072) [Unattached]              00:58:49
 295 394  Jackie Mason         F50 (009/018) Rochdale Harriers         00:58:50
 296 38   Michael Belfield     M40 (072/078) [Unattached]              00:58:50
 297 39   Antony Doherty       M40 (073/078) [Unattached]              00:58:52
 298 225  David Lingard        M60 (012/018) [Unattached]              00:58:54
 299 99   Louise Oldfield      F40 (032/056) Darwen Dashers            00:59:01
 300 339  Rolonde Bradshaw     M   (079/091) [Unattached]              00:59:01
 301 365  Julie Otley          F40 (033/056) [Unattached]              00:59:02
 302 59   Kyle Booth           M   (080/091) [Unattached]              00:59:04
 303 321  Zoe Allder           F40 (034/056) [Unattached]              00:59:10
 304 250  Lee Taylor           M   (081/091) [Unattached]              00:59:17
 305 315  Christine Pilcher    F   (034/072) [Unattached]              00:59:21
 306 270  Dana Clarke          M40 (074/078) [Unattached]              00:59:24
 307 416  Keith Robson         M70 (004/007) Manchester Tri Club       00:59:27
 308 49   Verity Hinchcliffe   F   (035/072) [Unattached]              00:59:27
 309 406  Claire Pallister     F40 (035/056) [Unattached]              00:59:27
 310 1    Ron Hill             M70 (005/007) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:59:27
 311 199  Mark Brennan         M50 (058/065) Fell Runners Association  00:59:27
 312 214  James McIntyre       M   (082/091) [Unattached]              00:59:39
 313 450  Carmen Chan          F   (036/072) [Unattached]              00:59:41
 314 255  Amanda Green         F   (037/072) [Unattached]              00:59:42
 315 154  Deborah Robinson     F   (038/072) [Unattached]              00:59:55
 316 419  Leah Murphy          F   (039/072) [Unattached]              00:59:59
 317 101  John Crook           M60 (013/018) [Unattached]              01:00:01
 318 276  David Walton         M60 (014/018) [Unattached]              01:00:01
 319 177  David Spicer         M70 (006/007) [Unattached]              01:00:04
 320 170  Wendy Ward           F40 (036/056) Red Rose Road Runners     01:00:19
 321 279  Zoe Eglin            F   (040/072) [Unattached]              01:00:22
 322 205  Heidi Brown          F40 (037/056) [Unattached]              01:00:26
 323 235  Janet Booker         F60 (002/003) [Unattached]              01:00:48
 324 222  Brigitte Wainman     F40 (038/056) Blackburn Road Runners    01:01:35
 325 462  Mohammed Mahmood     M   (083/091) [Unattached]              01:01:43
 326 461  Victoria Procter     F   (041/072) [Unattached]              01:01:48
 327 311  Jennifer Laycock     F   (042/072) [Unattached]              01:01:52
 328 445  Lianne Abram         F   (043/072) [Unattached]              01:01:52
 329 353  Allan Howard         M50 (059/065) Red Rose Road Runners     01:01:52
 330 161  Shaun Mcallister     M40 (075/078) [Unattached]              01:01:57
 331 312  Steve Laycock        M50 (060/065) [Unattached]              01:01:57
 332 89   Anna McMullan        F40 (039/056) [Unattached]              01:02:02
 333 15   Suzanne Davies       F50 (010/018) Trawden AC                01:02:02
 334 269  Beth Perkins         F   (044/072) [Unattached]              01:02:20
 335 71   Sally Giles          F   (045/072) Accrington Road Runners   01:02:35
 336 244  Stephen Teasdale     M40 (076/078) [Unattached]              01:02:38
 337 169  Catherine Healey     F   (046/072) [Unattached]              01:02:39
 338 316  Joyce Hill           F50 (011/018) Darwen Dashers            01:02:50
 339 453  Sarah Naughton       F   (047/072) [Unattached]              01:03:00
 340 25   Michelle Connolly    F   (048/072) Darwen Dashers            01:03:01
 341 125  Sue Eastham          F40 (040/056) Darwen Running Group      01:03:01
 342 448  Charlie Clutterbuck  M60 (015/018) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:03:15
 343 68   Tessa Walmsley       F   (049/072) [Unattached]              01:03:30
 344 271  Jo Clarke            F40 (041/056) [Unattached]              01:03:45
 345 346  Rachel Wilcock       F   (050/072) Accrington Road Runners   01:03:48
 346 246  Liam Sullivan        M   (084/091) [Unattached]              01:03:53
 347 259  Julie Cain           F   (051/072) [Unattached]              01:04:00
 348 347  Lauren West          F   (052/072) Accrington Road Runners   01:04:00
 349 90   Charles Gowers       M60 (016/018) [Unattached]              01:04:02
 350 134  Diane Hill           F40 (042/056) [Unattached]              01:04:05
 351 69   Paul Smith           M40 (077/078) [Unattached]              01:04:06
 352 198  Alison Abbott        F40 (043/056) Darwen Dashers            01:04:56
 353 180  Adam Hamer           M   (085/091) [Unattached]              01:05:15
 354 182  Sophie McIntosh      F   (053/072) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:05:15
 355 377  Elouise Pemberton    F   (054/072) [Unattached]              01:05:18
 356 372  Keith Barrass        M50 (061/065) [Unattached]              01:05:28
 357 291  Catherine Collin     F40 (044/056) [Unattached]              01:05:39
 358 376  Dawn Brockbank       F40 (045/056) [Unattached]              01:05:49
 359 428  Daniel Carrick       M   (086/091) [Unattached]              01:06:06
 360 172  Michael Scott        M50 (062/065) [Unattached]              01:06:07
 361 373  Dave Reid            M50 (063/065) [Unattached]              01:06:13
 362 385  Mary Barnett         F40 (046/056) [Unattached]              01:06:21
 363 278  Claire Townsend      F   (055/072) [Unattached]              01:06:30
 364 329  Amy Phillips         F   (056/072) [Unattached]              01:06:35
 365 418  Derek Watson         M   (087/091) [Unattached]              01:06:46
 366 333  Joanne Wrench        F   (057/072) [Unattached]              01:06:47
 367 306  David Franklin       M70 (007/007) [Unattached]              01:07:03
 368 411  Elaine Holdsworth    F50 (012/018) [Unattached]              01:07:16
 369 200  Susan Wolstenholme   F   (058/072) Blackburn Road Runners    01:07:24
 370 202  Rick Wilson          M40 (078/078) [Unattached]              01:07:24
 371 78   Karen Clegg          F   (059/072) [Unattached]              01:08:31
 372 371  Mark Barrass         M   (088/091) [Unattached]              01:08:33
 373 425  Charlotte King       F   (060/072) [Unattached]              01:08:37
 374 426  Rosie Kelly          F   (061/072) [Unattached]              01:08:37
 375 57   Sharon Jackson       F40 (047/056) [Unattached]              01:08:42
 376 56   Elaine Whitehead     F50 (013/018) [Unattached]              01:08:42
 377 344  Tara Heap            F   (062/072) [Unattached]              01:08:42
 378 433  John Poulson         M50 (064/065) [Unattached]              01:09:06
 379 331  Michelle Forrest     F40 (048/056) [Unattached]              01:09:16
 380 407  Mandy Whitham        F40 (049/056) [Unattached]              01:09:43
 381 254  Lynne Coogan         F60 (003/003) [Unattached]              01:09:44
 382 435  Nourdad Aziz         M   (089/091) [Unattached]              01:09:54
 383 233  Ann Donoghue         F   (063/072) Red Rose Road Runners     01:10:04
 384 24   Aimee Midgley        F   (064/072) Red Rose Road Runners     01:10:04
 385 194  Alan Kelly           M60 (017/018) [Unattached]              01:10:20
 386 195  Beth Higginbottom    F40 (050/056) [Unattached]              01:10:39
 387 368  Stephen Gill         M   (090/091) [Unattached]              01:12:22
 388 434  Janet Saynor         F50 (014/018) Red Rose Road Runners     01:12:25
 389 322  Sharron Langtree     F40 (051/056) [Unattached]              01:14:11
 390 206  Marianne Rintoul     F40 (052/056) [Unattached]              01:14:38
 391 307  Sakera Sheth         F   (065/072) [Unattached]              01:14:38
 392 139  Pauline Lambert      F40 (053/056) [Unattached]              01:14:47
 393 138  Vicki Rooke          F   (066/072) [Unattached]              01:15:04
 394 149  Sue Cawley           F40 (054/056) [Unattached]              01:15:05
 395 248  Caroline Spencer     F40 (055/056) [Unattached]              01:15:05
 396 52   Sandra Rolston       F50 (015/018) Red Rose Road Runners     01:16:29
 397 402  Martyn Hamer         M   (091/091) [Unattached]              01:19:14
 398 143  Justine Wilkinson    F40 (056/056) Blackburn Road Runners    01:19:18
 399 136  Laura Smith          F   (067/072) [Unattached]              01:19:18
 400 45   Wendy Price          F50 (016/018) [Unattached]              01:19:25
 401 21   Katie Daly           F   (068/072) [Unattached]              01:21:44
 402 375  Martin Daly          M50 (065/065) [Unattached]              01:21:44
 403 74   Deborah Bowers       F50 (017/018) [Unattached]              01:25:30
 404 53   Arthur Green         M60 (018/018) Red Rose Road Runners     01:25:50
 405 369  Stephanie Grimshaw   F50 (018/018) [Unattached]              01:27:47
 406 126  Paige Rosbotham      F   (069/072) [Unattached]              01:29:59
 407 127  Lauren Mitchell      F   (070/072) [Unattached]              01:29:59
 408 130  Kelly Rosbotham      F   (071/072) [Unattached]              01:37:22
 409 129  Melanie Finch        F   (072/072) [Unattached]              01:37:22
Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited