Back to race calendar - Under 10 results - Under 16 results - Printer friendly results - Senior race results

Hameldon Hill Junior Race (Under 8), Accrington, Lancashire

4th May 2014

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1324001 Finlay C. StubbsM7(001/006)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:01:24
2335002 Saul M. SharpM7(002/006)Hyndburn AC00:01:24
3308003 Harvey L. DelafieldM6(001/008)Unattached00:01:32
4306004 Luca Freddie HeysM6(002/008)Unattached00:01:46
5347 001Annabel BrethertonF7(001/004)Trawden AC00:01:46
6342 002Eliza G. CottamF6(001/005)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:01:46
7357005 Callum OsborneM7(003/006)Unattached00:01:49
8316 003Rachel StevensonF7(002/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:01:51
9327006 Joshua McKayM6(003/008)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:01:53
10321007 Jack CurranM7(004/006)Unattached00:01:53
11359008 Daniel BrownM6(004/008)Trawden AC00:01:55
12362009 Archie BoltonM6(005/008)Unattached00:01:55
13328010 Mackenzie MarsdenM6(006/008)Unattached00:01:55
14348 004Jemima BrethertonF7(003/004)Trawden AC00:01:55
15305 005Lola DugdaleF6(002/005)Unattached00:01:55
16360011 Bobby BurneyM6(007/008)Unattached00:01:56
17321012 Jack CurranM7(005/006)Unattached00:02:03
18325 006Tabitha BerryF7(004/004)Barlick Fell Runners00:02:04
19310 007Ruby HoworthF6(003/005)Unattached00:02:12
20353 008Laila IrelandF6(004/005)Unattached00:02:14
21337013 Jooles McVickerM6(008/008)Unattached00:02:15
22339014 Harvey McVickerM7(006/006)Unattached00:02:20
23349 009Eva McIntoshF6(005/005)Unattached00:02:23
24322015 Joshua CurranM3(001/001)Unattached00:03:05

Hameldon Hill Junior Race (Under 10)

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1326001 Jackson McKayM9(001/005)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:02:59
2358002 Leon BarrittM9(002/005)Trawden AC00:03:11
3315 001Ella DorringtonF9(001/007)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:16
4343003 Henri J. CottamM9(003/005)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:30
5304 002Amelia Rose DugdaleF8(001/006)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:30
6365004 Nathan KewinM9(004/005)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:32
7330005 Dexta ThompsonM8(001/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:34
8355006 Dominic MasseyM8(002/003)Unattached00:03:34
9338007 Finley McVickerM8(003/003)Unattached00:03:34
10329 003Madeline MarsdenF8(002/006)Unattached00:03:35
11307 004Madison HeysF8(003/006)Unattached00:03:37
12313 005Rebecca KermanF9(002/007)Wharfedale Harriers00:03:39
13314 006Keira StevensonF9(003/007)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:40
14336 007Eloise CleggF9(004/007)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:41
15333 008Grace RootF8(004/006)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:51
16341 009Phoebe UrmstonF9(005/007)Rossendale Harriers00:04:00
17361 010Lydia WoodF9(006/007)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:04:11
18302 011Eve McCabeF8(005/006)Rossendale Harriers00:04:14
19301008 Maciek BrzostekM9(005/005)Unattached00:04:19
20319 012Bronia OlszewskaF9(007/007)Unattached00:04:23
21356009 Finlay J. BennettM7(001/001)Unattached00:04:27
22317 013Alicia KermanF8(006/006)Wharfedale Harriers00:04:27

Hameldon Hill Junior Race (Under 16)

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1346001 Joshua BoyleM13(001/003)Hyndburn AC00:11:04
2367002 Leon PasscoM15(001/002)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:11:20
3352003 Thomas BradleyM13(002/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:13:08
4372004 Eric BeaumontM10(001/002)Keighley & Craven AC00:13:14
5370005 Ashley BirtwellM13(003/003)Unattached00:13:36
6369006 Kian SimmondsM14(001/001)Unattached00:13:49
7368007 Thomas PasscoM12(001/001)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:13:55
8340 001Alice PierF13(001/001)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:14:03
9334 002Eleanor RootF12(001/002)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:14:07
10311008 Adam StevensonM10(002/002)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:14:15
11345009 Adam QuinnM11(001/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:14:17
12323 003Millie StubbsF11(001/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:14:39
13318010 Harry MasonM11(002/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:14:55
14344 004Bethany QuinnF15(001/001)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:15:15
15371 005Sally RalphsonF14(001/001)Trawden AC00:15:49
16351011 Daniel BradleyM11(003/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:16:36
17354 006Natacha IrelandF10(001/003)Unattached00:16:39
18363 007Holly O. PeggF10(002/003)Rossendale Harriers00:16:41
19332 008Liberty ThompsonF11(002/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:17:16
20364 009Keidi KewinF10(003/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:17:18
21320 010Natasha OlszewskiF11(003/003)Unattached00:17:59
22312 011Lucy StevensonF12(002/002)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:18:06
23303012 Dean LonsdaleM15(002/002)Unattached00:22:09
24350013 Harry SuttonM11(004/004)Unattached00:24:15

Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page