Back to race calendar - Team results - Printer friendly results

Daffodil Doddle, Abbey Village

9th March 2014

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1222001 Nathan TownsendM15(001/003)Canon Slade Bolton00:07:06HOR
2218002 George NightingaleM15(002/003)Unattached00:07:13RIB
322003 William MoynihanM16(001/001)St Christopher's HS00:07:50HYN
429004 Ben HughesM12(001/008)Parklands HS00:07:54CHO
594005 Thomas HalliwellM15(003/003)Canon Slade Bolton00:08:00BOL
635006 Lewis WilkesM12(002/008)Rivington & Blackrod High00:08:02 
793 001Georgina SmithF15(001/003)Clitheroe RGS00:08:03RIB
8140007 Thomas BradleyM13(001/007)Unity College Burnley00:08:04CLM
912008 Luke BrindleM11(001/007)St Catherine's Horwich00:08:05HOR
10109009 Josh ForthM13(002/007)Unattached00:08:06 
11160010 Thomas MasseyM10(001/019)Horwich Parish School00:08:07 
12178011 George OwenM10(002/019)Unattached00:08:08HYN
1386 002Rachel BaileyF14(001/005)Bury C of E00:08:09BOL
145012 Matthew FlattersM9(001/011)Blackrod Church School00:08:10HOR
1579013 Jack WilsonM13(003/007)St Michaels Chorley00:08:12CHO
1665 003Katie OakleyF15(002/003)Phillips HS00:08:13BOL
1774 004Georgia TanseyF12(001/005)Canon Slade Bolton00:08:14RIB
18187 005Hannah CooksonF13(001/008)Unattached00:08:15BBH
1977014 James BrownM11(002/007)St Chads00:08:22 
2069015 Cian HealyM8(001/007)Unattached00:08:23HOR
2192016 Kieran KinealyM11(003/007)Unattached00:08:24 
22149 006Penny TownsendF11(001/015)St Thomas of Canterbury00:08:25HOR
2351017 Nathan LancasterM10(003/019)Claypool Primary00:08:26HOR
24167018 Timothy WoodmanM10(004/019)Rossal J School Fleetwood00:08:27BWF
25219019 Sam FoxM12(003/008)St Augustine's RCHS00:08:28RIB
2675020 Jakada SandifordM13(004/007)Castlebrook High School00:08:32RIB
27168 007Isabelle WoodmanF12(002/005)Rossal J School Fleetwood00:08:33BFW
28169021 Harrison RawlinsonM14(001/001)St Michaels Chorley00:08:36 
29192 008Ellie-Jo RamsdenF11(002/015)St Catherine's00:08:41BOL
3011022 Daniel LilleyM10(005/019)St Laurence's Chorley00:08:42CHO
3184023 Stephen BrownM12(004/008)Unattached00:08:43HOR
32209024 Joe MitchellM10(006/019)St Josephs Anderton00:08:44HOR
33174 009Georgia GreenhalghF14(002/005)St Josephs Howrich00:08:49BOL
34212 010Olivia LoweF14(003/005)Canon Slade Bolton00:08:50HOR
35210025 Lucas MilikenM10(007/019)Garrett Hall Tyldesley00:08:54HOR
3661 011Molly PhilbinF11(003/015)Little Lever High School00:08:59BOL
3721 012Nicola MoynihanF11(004/015)St Christopher's HS00:09:02HYN
3815026 Thomas RushtonM11(004/007)Brownedge St. Mary's BB00:09:03 
39165 013Charlotte MoxhamF15(003/003)St Augustine's RCHS00:09:04 
403 014Caitlin McCarrickF11(005/015)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:09:05CHO
41100027 Thomas FlitcroftM12(005/008)Bury C of E00:09:06BUR
4231 015Anna WaltonF11(006/015)Canon Slade Bolton00:09:07HOR
4347 016Ella PendleburyF9(001/015)St Tomas Chequerbent00:09:08HOR
4483 017Elspeth HarperF10(001/017)Unattached00:09:09 
45103028 Ben PickfordM10(008/019)Chantlers Primary00:09:10BOL
46170029 John RawlinsonM11(005/007)Abbey Village School00:09:11 
4799030 Joe BowlesM9(002/011)Clayton Le Woods CP00:09:12CHO
48147 018Millie StubbsF11(007/015)Unattached00:09:13CLM
49142031 Toby MiddletonM10(009/019)Walmsley C of E00:09:14HOR
5064 019Grace KellyF10(002/017)St Joseph's Hurst Green00:09:15RIB
51175032 Louis GreenhalghM10(010/019)St Bernards Bolton00:09:18BOL
52180033 Rhys CharnleyM13(005/007)Ribblesdale HS00:09:22BBH
53224 020Olivia LeighF10(003/017)Euxton Primrose Hill00:09:23CHO
5478034 Joseph BrownM9(003/011)St Chads00:09:24 
5550 021Ella BakerF13(002/008)Unattached00:09:28HOR
5662035 Jamie HoweM9(004/011)Unattached00:09:32HOR
57206036 Alec WoodsM13(006/007)Parklands HS00:09:35 
5824037 Isaac SimmoniteM10(011/019)Highfield Priory School00:09:36HOR
5952 022Leah RushworthF12(003/005)Turton HS00:09:40BOL
6070 023Ellie ForestF13(003/008)Sharples Secondary School00:09:41 
6168038 Jacob HughesM12(006/008)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:09:42CHO
6218 024Charlotte LavinF11(008/015)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:09:43CHO
6345 025Freya WhittleF8(001/018)Horwich Parish School00:09:56HOR
6414039 Jacob RushtonM9(005/011)St Joseph's Brindle00:09:57 
6580040 Henry WilsonM11(006/007)St Michaels Chorley00:09:59CHO
66179 026Ella DorringtonF9(002/015)Northern Primary00:10:00CLM
6797041 Martin RimmerM10(012/019)St James Leyland00:10:01CHO
6817 027Amber BoardmanF10(004/017)St John's Brinscall00:10:03CHO
69211 028Lauren PollittF13(004/008)Canon Slade Bolton00:10:04HOR
70223042 Jordan MonaghanM10(013/019)Withnell Fold00:10:05CHO
71225 029Robyn LeeF10(005/017)Euxton Primrose Hill00:10:07CHO
72171043 Ben RawlinsonM9(006/011)Abbey Village School00:10:08 
73139044 Daniel BradleyM12(007/008)Unity College Burnley00:10:09CLM
7446 030Lauren PrinceF10(006/017)St Laurence's Chorley00:10:11CHO
75231 031Sadie ThomsonF13(005/008)Unattached00:10:13BOL
76195045 Daniel FieldingM10(014/019)Egerton County Primary00:10:14 
7767046 Finlay HughesM10(015/019)St Chads00:10:15CHO
78101 032Amelia BuckleyF9(003/015)Unattached00:10:16HYN
7958 033Amy RossingtonF8(002/018)Masefield Primary Bolton00:10:17BOL
8066047 Owen KellettM7(001/010)St Mary's Chorley00:10:19CHO
8130 034Isabelle FarronF9(004/015)St Laurence's Chorley00:10:20CHO
82194 035Isabelle KnowlesF11(009/015)Thornley Salesian College00:10:21BOL
83102048 Ben BroughtonM11(007/007)Unattached00:10:22 
84151049 Sam KenmoreM10(016/019)Abbey Village School00:10:23 
8519050 Rohan SmithM9(007/011)Birstwith (Harrogate)00:10:24 
8653 036Chloe MurphyF11(010/015)Canon Slade Bolton00:10:26HOR
87172051 Joseph RawlinsonM7(002/010)Abbey Village School00:10:28 
88134052 Ben ThomasM10(017/019)Abbey Village School00:10:32 
89188 037Elenor GaskellF13(006/008)Unattached00:10:33 
90148 038Finley StubbsF7(001/007)Unattached00:10:34CLM
91110 039Amelia DugdaleF9(005/015)Laneshawbridge Primary00:10:35 
9285 040Penny SimmF8(003/018)St Thomas of Canterbury00:10:41BOL
9381 041Megan WilsonF8(004/018)Whittle le Woods CofE00:10:42 
94200 042Porsha JohnsonF9(006/015)Bolton School00:10:44BOL
9513053 Scott BrindleM13(007/007)Unattached00:10:45 
96190 043Ellie SingletonF9(007/015)Laneshawbridge Primary00:10:48TRA
9757 044Katie RossingtonF11(011/015)Masefield Primary Bolton00:10:49BOL
98181 045Eleesha CharnleyF10(007/017)St Leonard's Langho00:10:54BBH
99114 046Caitlin MolloyF11(012/015)Parklands HS00:10:55 
100144 047Blythe CordwellF8(005/018)St Paul's Adlington00:10:56CHO
101124054 Nat LathamM8(002/007)Abbey Village School00:10:57 
10210 048Alice SingletonF9(008/015)St Mary's Chorley00:10:58CHO
103136 049Lily SmithF10(008/017)Abbey Village School00:11:01 
1047055 Oliver MurphyM9(008/011)St Paul's Adlington00:11:02CHO
105125056 Ben LathamM10(018/019)Abbey Village School00:11:03 
106189 050Paige SingletonF9(009/015)Laneshawbridge Primary00:11:04TRA
10772 051Jade WilsonF14(004/005)Smithills High School00:11:05BOL
10882 052Helen HarperF45(001/001)Unattached00:11:06 
10973 053Lauren HoltF13(007/008)Thornley Salesian College00:11:07BOL
110213 054Alice GoudgeF8(006/018)Belmont00:11:12CHO
11198 055Amelia BowlesF11(013/015)Clayton Le Woods CP00:11:13CHO
11237057 Joshua PoveyM12(008/008)St Catherine's00:11:14BOL
113166058 Joshua HoughtonM8(003/007)Unattached00:11:15HOR
114186 056Kate CooksonF7(002/007)Unattached00:11:16BBH
11544 057Chloe SquiresF8(007/018)Horwich Parish School00:11:17 
116214 058Lara GoudgeF7(003/007)Belmont00:11:18CHO
117199 059Emily WarrenF10(009/017)Unattached00:11:19CHO
1189059 Joseph WalkerM7(003/010)Our Lady & St Gerrards00:11:20 
119173060 Finlay RossM7(004/010)Abbey Village School00:11:21 
12038 060Megan WhalleyF10(010/017)St Paul's Adlington00:11:23CHO
12125061 Jacob SimmoniteM7(005/010)Highfield Priory School00:11:24HOR
12216 061Erin BoardmanF8(008/018)St John's Brinscall00:11:25CHO
123193062 Harry KnowlesM9(009/011)St John's Bromley Cross00:11:36BOL
124115 062Megan MolloyF8(009/018)Abbey Village School00:11:37 
12539 063Alice LodgeF10(011/017)St Claires00:11:38RED
12660 064Lily PhilbinF7(004/007)Masefield Primary Bolton00:11:42BOL
1278063 Tom MurphyM7(006/010)St Paul's Adlington00:11:45CHO
128221064 Jack McGuireM58(001/001)Unattached00:11:47CLM
129146 065Jasmine CumminsF13(008/008)Unattached00:11:51 
13096065 Jamie RimmerM8(004/007)St James Leyland00:11:54CHO
131204 066Eleanor WilkinsonF12(004/005)Canon Slade Bolton00:12:00BOL
132141066 Theo MiddletonM6(001/006)Walmsley C of E00:12:10 
13349 067Olivia BakerF9(010/015)St Paul's Adlington00:12:14HOR
134203 068Matthew WilkinsonF8(010/018)Clevelands00:12:27BOL
135138 069Antonia SharplesF10(012/017)St Chads00:12:30 
136101  duplicated at 78 (n/a) 00:12:31 
13732 070Eloise BeattieF9(011/015)St Laurence's Chorley00:12:32CHO
138229 071Mollie MortonF14(005/005)Bowland High School00:12:33 
139205 072Ella WoodsF10(013/017)Abbey Village School00:12:34 
140135 073Maybelle SmithF8(011/018)Abbey Village School00:12:35 
141177 074Katie NicholsonF12(005/005)Greenbank High School00:12:43RED
142201 075Sophia AftabF8(012/018)Clevelands00:12:44BOL
14390 076Freya BurtonF10(014/017)Primrose Hill00:12:45CHO
144226067 Stefano CapponiM6(002/006)Unattached00:12:51PLS
14559068 Sam PhilbinM5(001/003)Masefield Primary Bolton00:12:54 
14627 077Layla AlltonF9(012/015)St Mary's Chorley00:12:55CHO
14726 078Suzanna SimmoniteF7(005/007)Highfield Priory School00:12:59HOR
148143 079Abby Steele-LeshF8(013/018)Red Lane Bolton00:13:04BOL
149123069 David WhiteM9(010/011)Abbey Village School00:13:12 
150111070 George RollinsM7(007/010)St Chads00:13:15 
151126 080Lucy CheethamF10(015/017)Abbey Village School00:13:27 
152129071 Aaron ChowdryM9(011/011)Abbey Village School00:13:29 
15395 081Ellie GreenF7(006/007)Claypool Primary00:13:31HOR
154191072 Callum SingletonM4(001/002)Laneshawbridge Primary00:13:33TRA
155216 082Jemima JohnsonF6(001/005)Abbey Village School00:13:35 
15688 083Isobel HallF6(002/005)Hollymount School (Bury)00:13:37BOL
157150 084Freya KenmoreF8(014/018)Abbey Village School00:13:38 
15840073 Dylan BrindleM8(005/007)St Catherine's Horwich00:13:40 
159161 085Ellie HancockF8(015/018)Unattached00:13:43 
160233 086Erin BaileyF9(013/015)St Bernards Bolton00:13:52 
16141074 David BrindleM49(001/002)Unattached00:13:53 
162122 087Maisie McGheeF9(014/015)Abbey Village School00:13:56 
16391075 Charlie BurtonM6(003/006)Primrose Hill00:14:04 
164227 088Ruby HassallF8(016/018)Bolton Girls Junior00:14:24 
165120076 Henrik HansenM7(008/010)Abbey Village School00:14:25 
166119077 Olaf HansenM39(001/001)Unattached00:14:26 
16748 089Grace PendleburyF6(003/005)St Tomas Chequerbent00:14:34HOR
168116 090Eirian MolloyF47(001/001)Unattached00:14:48 
16989 091Tilly HallF4(001/002)Unattached00:14:52 
17056078 Joseph RossingtonM5(002/003)Masefield Primary Bolton00:14:55 
171108079 Alexander StokesM6(004/006)Unattached00:14:56 
17271 092Hannah BosmanF10(016/017)Brockholes Wood00:14:57RED
173133080 Matthew UnsworthM20(001/001)Unattached00:15:03 
174208081 Jack OpenshawM7(009/010)St Maxertius00:15:17BOL
175182082 Ned GilkesM8(006/007)St Joseph's Withnell00:15:19 
176183083 Tom GilkesM6(005/006)St Joseph's Withnell00:15:24 
177207084 Sammy HardyM8(007/007)St Maxertius00:15:27BOL
17836085 Ben PoveyM7(010/010)Blackshaw C P00:15:30BOL
179202 093Leah AftabF30(001/001)Unattached00:16:04 
180327086 Juanjo AcamerM4(002/002)Abbey Village School00:16:05 
181176 094Jessica GrantF5(001/002)Abbey Village School00:16:05 
182118087 Franklyn ClintonM6(006/006)Abbey Village School00:16:11 
183152 095Hollie FisherF10(017/017)Abbey Village School00:16:14 
184228 096Louise GrantF32(001/001)Unattached00:16:17 
185121 097Claudia McGheeF7(007/007)Abbey Village School00:16:25 
186137 098Lily Mae McLoughlinF6(004/005)Abbey Village School00:16:33 
18723088 Patricia HenryM49(002/002)Unattached00:16:45 
188127 099Daisie ClintonF6(005/005)Abbey Village School00:17:06 
18954 100Elizabeth HydeF8(017/018)Lostock Hall Community00:17:09RED
19055 101Lisa HydeF39(001/001)Unattached00:17:15RED
191232089 Owen BaileyM10(019/019)St Bernards Bolton00:17:42 
192217 102Kitty JohnsonF4(002/002)Abbey Village School00:17:44 
193113 103Keisha KnightF11(014/015)Abbey Village School00:17:48 
194230 104Sharon KavanaghF56(001/001)Unattached00:18:02 
195112090 Stephen KnightM44(001/001)Unattached00:18:13 
196185 105Amelia GilkesF8(018/018)Anchorsholme00:18:24 
197155 106Cerys JonesF3(001/002)Unattached00:18:25 
198156 107Jasmine JonesF1(001/001)Unattached00:19:02 
199162091 Lucas HancockM5(003/003)Unattached00:19:03 
200184 108Alice GilkesF5(002/002)St Joseph's Withnell00:19:30 
20143 109Gracie SherbourneF3(002/002)Unattached00:19:58 
202128 110Ellie DriverF9(015/015)Abbey Village School00:19:59 
203117 111Maria KF11(015/015)Abbey Village School00:19:59 

Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page