Back to race calendar - Main results

Dalby Dash 10k, Dalby Forest

9th November 2014

   1 63   Mike Burrett         M   (001/074) Leeds City AC             00:32:14
   2 244  James Kraft          M   (002/074) Scarborough AC            00:32:54
   3 122  Phillip Elliott-Dick M   (003/074) [Unattached]              00:34:28
   4 196  Daniel Holdsworth    M   (004/074) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:35:14
   5 281  Thomas McKee         M   (005/074) City of Hull AC           00:35:58
   6 59   Tim Buckley          M   (006/074) [Unattached]              00:36:26
   7 394  Stuart Smith         M40 (001/043) Pocklington Runners       00:36:45
   8 109  Christopher Duck     M40 (002/043) [Unattached]              00:36:52
   9 211  Shaun Hunt           M50 (001/041) [Unattached]              00:37:05
  10 396  Antony Spouse        M40 (003/043) [Unattached]              00:38:02
  11 364  Nicholas Rooke       M   (007/074) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:38:07
  12 297  Kevin Moment         M45 (001/039) [Unattached]              00:38:17
  13 288  Adrian Messingham    M40 (004/043) Beverley AC               00:38:31
  14 369  Mark Scoreby         M   (008/074) [Unattached]              00:38:36
  15 242  Michael King         M   (009/074) [Unattached]              00:38:49
  16 361  Stephen Robson       M   (010/074) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:39:27
  17 249  Paddy Langan         M40 (005/043) [Unattached]              00:39:34
  18 252  Andy Laycock         M40 (006/043) [Unattached]              00:39:37
  19 347  Nick Rank            M   (011/074) Abbey Runners             00:39:41
  20 85   Gareth Cooke         M   (012/074) [Unattached]              00:39:51
  21 469  Nicholas M Wilson    M50 (002/041) [Unattached]              00:39:59
  22 428  Heather Tuffs        F   (001/070) [Unattached]              00:40:02
  23 319  Luke Osborn          M   (013/074) [Unattached]              00:40:07
  24 102  Lee Davies           M40 (007/043) [Unattached]              00:40:20
  25 114  Stefan Durkin        M45 (002/039) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:40:21
  26 191  James Hesketh        M   (014/074) [Unattached]              00:40:42
  27 357  Andy Richardson      M40 (008/043) [Unattached]              00:40:52
  28 397  David Stainthorpe    M45 (003/039) [Unattached]              00:40:57
  29 392  Paul Smith           M50 (003/041) Pickering Running Club    00:40:58
  30 200  Steven Hollier-Cox   M   (015/074) [Unattached]              00:41:05
  31 265  Simon Macdonald      M40 (009/043) [Unattached]              00:41:06
  32 328  Neil Pearcey         M45 (004/039) Scarborough AC            00:41:11
  33 123  Marc Ellis           M   (016/074) [Unattached]              00:41:21
  34 370  Allan Scott          M   (017/074) [Unattached]              00:41:32
  35 421  Joe Thorpe           M   (018/074) [Unattached]              00:41:32
  36 222  Howard Jeffrey       M60 (001/013) Otley AC                  00:41:36
  37 251  Andy Lawty           M40 (010/043) [Unattached]              00:41:45
  38 395  Chris Sockett        M45 (005/039) [Unattached]              00:41:48
  39 119  Dan Edwards          M45 (006/039) [Unattached]              00:41:51
  40 342  Tim Puleston         M50 (004/041) Bridlington Road Runners  00:41:52
  41 404  John Stuttard        M40 (011/043) [Unattached]              00:41:52
  42 464  Anthony Wilson       M   (019/074) [Unattached]              00:41:53
  43 316  Ian Oldham           M40 (012/043) [Unattached]              00:41:53
  44 180  Rhona Haslam         F   (002/070) Scarborough AC            00:41:57
  45 402  Tom Stockill         M   (020/074) [Unattached]              00:41:59
  46 440  Caroline Warrington  F   (003/070) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:42:08
  47 132  Jonathan Fish        M   (021/074) City of Hull AC           00:42:17
  48 307  Ryan Newton          M   (022/074) [Unattached]              00:42:19
  49 331  Dan Peers            M   (023/074) [Unattached]              00:42:22
  50 181  Sue Haslam           F60 (001/008) Scarborough AC            00:42:25
  51 193  Michael Hetherton    M60 (002/013) Pickering Running Club    00:42:38
  52 199  Kirsty Hollier-Cox   F   (004/070) [Unattached]              00:42:39
  53 209  Bill Hulme           M   (024/074) York Acorn Running Club   00:42:41
  54 74   David Chapman        M   (025/074) [Unattached]              00:42:43
  55 360  Paul Robinson        M60 (003/013) [Unattached]              00:42:44
  56 115  John Duston          M50 (005/041) York Acorn Running Club   00:42:45
  57 300  David Mororney       M   (026/074) [Unattached]              00:42:47
  58 276  Neil May             M50 (006/041) City of Hull AC           00:42:48
  59 470  Paul Wilson          M45 (007/039) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:42:52
  60 311  Joshua Norman        M   (027/074) [Unattached]              00:42:58
  61 380  Chris Shepherd       M50 (007/041) [Unattached]              00:43:01
  62 91   Dean Craig           M   (028/074) [Unattached]              00:43:08
  63 383  Jason Shipton        M   (029/074) [Unattached]              00:43:16
  64 218  Mark Jackson         M45 (008/039) [Unattached]              00:43:18
  65 437  Trev Walker          M   (030/074) [Unattached]              00:43:25
  66 266  Phil Mackey          M   (031/074) [Unattached]              00:43:25
  67 107  Ben Drake            M   (032/074) [Unattached]              00:43:26
  68 302  Ian Mortimer         M40 (013/043) [Unattached]              00:43:29
  69 121  Nick Elliott         M45 (009/039) [Unattached]              00:43:32
  70 416  James Thompson       M   (033/074) [Unattached]              00:43:35
  71 414  Christopher Thompson M45 (010/039) [Unattached]              00:43:38
  72 256  Rob Lickley          M40 (014/043) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:43:39
  73 310  Andrew Norman        M50 (008/041) [Unattached]              00:43:45
  74 365  Mark Roper           M   (034/074) [Unattached]              00:43:47
  75 379  Garry Sharpe         M40 (015/043) [Unattached]              00:43:51
  76 333  Jack Pennell         M   (035/074) [Unattached]              00:43:51
  77 337  Rob Powell           M40 (016/043) [Unattached]              00:43:54
  78 46   Lee Bradshaw         M40 (017/043) [Unattached]              00:44:00
  79 57   Neil Buckley         M50 (009/041) [Unattached]              00:44:02
  80 202  Lawrence Hoque       M   (036/074) [Unattached]              00:44:06
  81 293  Bryan Miller         M   (037/074) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:44:15
  82 43   Lloyd Bodill         M40 (018/043) [Unattached]              00:44:20
  83 401  Tom Stewart          M   (038/074) [Unattached]              00:44:33
  84 135  Don Formhals         M40 (019/043) [Unattached]              00:44:36
  85 90   Barrie Cracknell     M45 (011/039) City of Hull AC           00:44:53
  86 163  Derek Gunton         M   (039/074) [Unattached]              00:45:01
  87 368  Rolan Schreiber      M   (040/074) [Unattached]              00:45:10
  88 419  Martin Thompson      M50 (010/041) [Unattached]              00:45:14
  89 283  Chris Meadley        M40 (020/043) Crossgates Harriers       00:45:19
  90 87   Nigel Cordingley     M40 (021/043) [Unattached]              00:45:20
  91 117  Alex Eaton           M40 (022/043) [Unattached]              00:45:21
  92 371  Jonathan Scott       M   (041/074) [Unattached]              00:45:23
  93 248  Philip Lancaster     M45 (012/039) [Unattached]              00:45:25
  94 427  Claire Traynor       F40 (001/026) Beverley AC               00:45:27
  95 156  Guy Gibson           M45 (013/039) East Hull Harriers        00:45:27
  96 385  Christine Shouksmith F50 (001/037) [Unattached]              00:45:32
  97 450  Darren Westmoreland  M45 (014/039) [Unattached]              00:45:33
  98 327  Gavin Pearcey        M45 (015/039) [Unattached]              00:45:36
  99 99   Richard Darling      M40 (023/043) [Unattached]              00:45:38
 100 1    Alex Abbott          M45 (016/039) [Unattached]              00:45:52
 101 270  Paul Manning         M45 (017/039) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:45:53
 102 110  Michael Duffy        M50 (011/041) [Unattached]              00:45:59
 103 305  Tom Neal             M   (042/074) [Unattached]              00:46:01
 104 47   Freya Brewer         F40 (002/026) [Unattached]              00:46:02
 105 147  Graham Garvey        M   (043/074) [Unattached]              00:46:05
 106 377  Mike Shacklock       M45 (018/039) [Unattached]              00:46:05
 107 473  Laurence Wood        M50 (012/041) [Unattached]              00:46:06
 108 28   Alan Bartram         M50 (013/041) [Unattached]              00:46:11
 109 33   Richard Beckett      M   (044/074) [Unattached]              00:46:15
 110 301  David Mort           M   (045/074) [Unattached]              00:46:20
 111 290  Ryan Mewis           M   (046/074) [Unattached]              00:46:23
 112 22   Graham Barnes        M60 (004/013) [Unattached]              00:46:28
 113 456  Neil Wilcock         M40 (024/043) [Unattached]              00:46:30
 114 279  Sean McEwan          M   (047/074) [Unattached]              00:46:33
 115 192  David Hetherton      M50 (014/041) [Unattached]              00:46:38
 116 341  Sharon Puleston      F50 (002/037) Bridlington Road Runners  00:46:40
 117 335  James Perry          M   (048/074) [Unattached]              00:46:51
 118 231  Richard Johnson      M45 (019/039) [Unattached]              00:46:54
 119 274  Juliet May           F   (005/070) City of Hull AC           00:46:56
 120 8    Hilton Armstrong     M50 (015/041) [Unattached]              00:47:01
 121 411  John Taylor          M45 (020/039) [Unattached]              00:47:04
 122 405  David Suddaby        M   (049/074) [Unattached]              00:47:05
 123 225  Anthony Johnson      M   (050/074) [Unattached]              00:47:10
 124 179  Robert Harper        M40 (025/043) [Unattached]              00:47:13
 125 373  Steven Scott         M45 (021/039) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:47:14
 126 277  Sharon McAnany       F40 (003/026) [Unattached]              00:47:25
 127 285  Neil Mercer          M40 (026/043) [Unattached]              00:47:32
 128 6    Richard Appleton     M40 (027/043) Ripon Runners             00:47:32
 129 13   Paul Ashford         M45 (022/039) [Unattached]              00:47:45
 130 403  J. Stoddart-Seller   M50 (016/041) [Unattached]              00:47:54
 131 478  Daniel Wright        M   (051/074) [Unattached]              00:47:58
 132 95   Iona Crofts          F   (006/070) [Unattached]              00:48:07
 133 203  Carl Horth           M   (052/074) City of Hull AC           00:48:09
 134 54   Alastair Bryans      M   (053/074) [Unattached]              00:48:12
 135 356  Alex Richards        M40 (028/043) [Unattached]              00:48:14
 136 176  Alan Harman          M50 (017/041) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:48:14
 137 14   Rob Athey            M40 (029/043) Harrogate Harriers        00:48:15
 138 219  Rachel Jackson       F   (007/070) Scunthorpe AC             00:48:17
 139 386  David Simpson        M60 (005/013) Pickering Running Club    00:48:19
 140 336  Andrew Phillips      M50 (018/041) [Unattached]              00:48:24
 141 84   Colin Cook           M50 (019/041) [Unattached]              00:48:30
 142 157  James Gill           M   (054/074) [Unattached]              00:48:32
 143 105  Simon Dixon          M40 (030/043) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:48:32
 144 289  Ruth Mewis           F   (008/070) [Unattached]              00:48:34
 145 420  Paul Thompson        M50 (020/041) Hornsea Harriers          00:48:38
 146 50   Peter Broadbent      M40 (031/043) [Unattached]              00:48:40
 147 295  Sophie Miocevich     F   (009/070) [Unattached]              00:48:49
 148 409  Vicki Swift          F   (010/070) [Unattached]              00:48:50
 149 125  Emma Fambely         F   (011/070) [Unattached]              00:48:52
 150 171  Tim Hammond          M40 (032/043) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:48:55
 151 208  Lucy Hudson          F45 (001/024) [Unattached]              00:48:57
 152 325  Serena Partridge     F40 (004/026) Pickering Running Club    00:49:05
 153 186  Sam Healy            M   (055/074) [Unattached]              00:49:09
 154 128  Heather Farrow       F50 (003/037) York Acorn Running Club   00:49:10
 155 56   Norman Bryant        M45 (023/039) [Unattached]              00:49:13
 156 451  Debbie Westmoreland  F   (012/070) [Unattached]              00:49:17
 157 250  Jane Lawson          F50 (004/037) York Acorn Running Club   00:49:22
 158 362  Andrew Rogerson      M50 (021/041) [Unattached]              00:49:24
 159 372  Shaun Scott          M40 (033/043) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 160 223  Michelle Jenkinson   F   (013/070) [Unattached]              00:49:33
 161 4    Graeme Adams         M45 (024/039) Scarborough AC            00:49:34
 162 359  Kate Robinson        F   (014/070) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 163 229  Matt Johnson         M50 (022/041) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 164 334  Simon Percival       M   (056/074) [Unattached]              00:49:36
 165 103  David Dearing        M   (057/074) [Unattached]              00:49:36
 166 438  Andrew Ward          M40 (034/043) [Unattached]              00:49:38
 167 15   Nikki Atkinson       F45 (002/024) [Unattached]              00:49:43
 168 449  Kelvin Westerman     M60 (006/013) East Hull Harriers        00:49:45
 169 291  Daniel Middlemass    M   (058/074) [Unattached]              00:49:47
 170 77   Bradley Clarke       M45 (025/039) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:49:47
 171 48   David Briggs         M50 (023/041) [Unattached]              00:49:47
 172 324  John Parker          M50 (024/041) [Unattached]              00:49:52
 173 7    Stan Appleton        M60 (007/013) Ripon Runners             00:49:57
 174 384  Victoria Shipton     F   (015/070) [Unattached]              00:50:02
 175 475  Simon Woodhall       M   (059/074) [Unattached]              00:50:02
 176 326  Bruce Pawson         M50 (025/041) Bridlington Road Runners  00:50:10
 177 378  Malcolm Shand        M45 (026/039) [Unattached]              00:50:13
 178 129  Andrew Fawcett       M   (060/074) [Unattached]              00:50:17
 179 216  Chris Jackson        M40 (035/043) [Unattached]              00:50:20
 180 309  Dan Nixon            M   (061/074) [Unattached]              00:50:24
 181 321  Richard Osgerby      M45 (027/039) [Unattached]              00:50:35
 182 433  Sally Wade           F50 (005/037) [Unattached]              00:50:55
 183 381  Fiorella Shepherd    F40 (005/026) [Unattached]              00:50:55
 184 332  Gareth Pennell       M50 (026/041) [Unattached]              00:50:56
 185 315  Angie O'Brien        F40 (006/026) [Unattached]              00:50:56
 186 53   Paul Brown           M45 (028/039) [Unattached]              00:51:00
 187 358  Wendy Richardson     F   (016/070) [Unattached]              00:51:00
 188 439  Vicky Wardle         F   (017/070) [Unattached]              00:51:03
 189 158  Claire Gillan        F   (018/070) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:51:04
 190 322  Martin O'Vastar      M50 (027/041) [Unattached]              00:51:06
 191 338  Joanne Pratt         F45 (003/024) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:51:08
 192 60   Shaun Burke          M40 (036/043) [Unattached]              00:51:09
 193 474  Toby Wood            M   (062/074) [Unattached]              00:51:10
 194 112  Nikki Dunlop         F40 (007/026) [Unattached]              00:51:14
 195 49   Ian Brignall         M45 (029/039) [Unattached]              00:51:14
 196 387  Sue Slack            F50 (006/037) Pickering Running Club    00:51:15
 197 408  Nik Sutton-Haigh     F45 (004/024) [Unattached]              00:51:21
 198 113  Martyn Durham        M40 (037/043) [Unattached]              00:51:22
 199 136  Sian Foster          F   (019/070) [Unattached]              00:51:24
 200 412  Chris Teeling        M50 (028/041) [Unattached]              00:51:24
 201 170  Kathryn Hammond      F   (020/070) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:51:24
 202 198  Paul Holliday        M40 (038/043) [Unattached]              00:51:33
 203 24   Helen Barrett        F50 (007/037) Esk Valley Fell Club      00:51:36
 204 116  Beverley Eastwood    F50 (008/037) [Unattached]              00:51:37
 205 178  Karyn Harper         F45 (005/024) [Unattached]              00:51:58
 206 298  David Moody          M45 (030/039) [Unattached]              00:51:58
 207 164  Steve Haddon         M   (063/074) [Unattached]              00:52:05
 208 71   Mandy Carr           F   (021/070) [Unattached]              00:52:09
 209 226  Claire Johnson       F   (022/070) [Unattached]              00:52:25
 210 174  Jayne Hardisty       F50 (009/037) [Unattached]              00:52:30
 211 69   David Carberry       M40 (039/043) [Unattached]              00:52:30
 212 423  Jon Tite             M   (064/074) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:52:31
 213 452  Felicity Wheeler     F   (023/070) Plumstead Runners         00:52:33
 214 239  Neil Kay             M45 (031/039) [Unattached]              00:52:34
 215 3    Chris Acton          M50 (029/041) [Unattached]              00:52:35
 216 441  Ian Warvill          M50 (030/041) [Unattached]              00:52:36
 217 273  Liz Matthews         F50 (010/037) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:52:39
 218 185  Graham Hawden        M50 (031/041) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:52:40
 219 151  Susan Gearing        F45 (006/024) [Unattached]              00:52:41
 220 17   Ros Barbour          F   (024/070) West Hull Ladies RRC      00:52:46
 221 175  Simon Hardy          M45 (032/039) [Unattached]              00:52:50
 222 133  Cath Flatley         F45 (007/024) [Unattached]              00:52:55
 223 153  Tony George          M50 (032/041) [Unattached]              00:52:56
 224 354  David Reeves         M   (065/074) [Unattached]              00:52:58
 225 187  Amanda Heap          F   (025/070) [Unattached]              00:52:58
 226 398  Lesley Stainthorpe   F40 (008/026) [Unattached]              00:52:59
 227 272  Amanda Massey        F50 (011/037) [Unattached]              00:53:00
 228 27   Sam Bartle           M   (066/074) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:53:04
 229 463  Tim Williams         M50 (033/041) [Unattached]              00:53:19
 230 100  Fiona Darrell        F40 (009/026) [Unattached]              00:53:28
 231 375  Amanda Selvaratnam   F45 (008/024) [Unattached]              00:53:29
 232 182  Sue Hatfield         F45 (009/024) York Acorn Running Club   00:53:39
 233 108  Jason Drake          M45 (033/039) [Unattached]              00:53:42
 234 25   Simon Barrett        M45 (034/039) [Unattached]              00:53:43
 235 30   Helen Beal           F50 (012/037) [Unattached]              00:53:44
 236 9    Lynne Armstrong      F50 (013/037) [Unattached]              00:53:49
 237 68   Mark Campbell        M45 (035/039) [Unattached]              00:53:57
 238 126  Jo Fambely           F50 (014/037) [Unattached]              00:54:05
 239 318  Laura O'Reilly       F   (026/070) [Unattached]              00:54:15
 240 88   Richard Cotterill    M45 (036/039) [Unattached]              00:54:18
 241 329  Joanna Pearson       F   (027/070) [Unattached]              00:54:23
 242 308  Judith Nicholson     F60 (002/008) East Hull Harriers        00:54:27
 243 143  Madeleine Garnish    F   (028/070) [Unattached]              00:54:27
 244 94   Bryony Crofts        F40 (010/026) [Unattached]              00:54:30
 245 213  Arianna Hustler      F   (029/070) [Unattached]              00:54:33
 246 18   Gillian Barker       F50 (015/037) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:54:35
 247 466  David Wilson         M40 (040/043) [Unattached]              00:54:54
 248 388  Lesley Slater        F45 (010/024) [Unattached]              00:54:55
 249 345  Andrew Ramsden       M50 (034/041) [Unattached]              00:54:55
 250 349  Sally Rawlins        F50 (016/037) [Unattached]              00:54:59
 251 448  Amanda Welburn-Smith F   (030/070) [Unattached]              00:55:02
 252 89   Peter Cox            M60 (008/013) [Unattached]              00:55:03
 253 72   Rachel Carty         F50 (017/037) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:55:05
 254 184  Philip Haw           M40 (041/043) [Unattached]              00:55:09
 255 101  Jenny Davies         F40 (011/026) [Unattached]              00:55:10
 256 261  Ann Long             F60 (003/008) East Hull Harriers        00:55:22
 257 263  John Long            M50 (035/041) East Hull Harriers        00:55:22
 258 400  Kylie Staniforth     F   (031/070) [Unattached]              00:55:24
 259 399  Jon Staniforth       M   (067/074) [Unattached]              00:55:24
 260 205  Eileen Howell        F50 (018/037) [Unattached]              00:55:25
 261 246  James Lilley         M   (068/074) [Unattached]              00:55:27
 262 237  Elaine Julian        F50 (019/037) Beverley AC               00:55:32
 263 417  Julie Thompson       F50 (020/037) Hornsea Harriers          00:55:42
 264 350  Steven Rawlins       M50 (036/041) [Unattached]              00:55:43
 265 154  Nicky Ghetler        F40 (012/026) [Unattached]              00:55:44
 266 149  Anna Gautier         F   (032/070) [Unattached]              00:55:48
 267 210  Kim Hume             F40 (013/026) [Unattached]              00:55:50
 268 212  Melissa Huntsman     F   (033/070) Pickering Running Club    00:55:50
 269 287  Julie Merrin         F40 (014/026) Ripon Runners             00:55:54
 270 55   Eleanor Bryans       F50 (021/037) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 271 268  Richard Macleod      M50 (037/041) East Hull Harriers        00:55:59
 272 243  Ruth Kingdom         F45 (011/024) [Unattached]              00:56:01
 273 435  Olivia Bevins        F   (034/070) [Unattached]              00:56:05
 274 214  Symone I'Anson       F   (035/070) [Unattached]              00:56:11
 275 458  Jessica Wilkinson    F   (036/070) [Unattached]              00:56:12
 276 363  Jan Rogerson         F45 (012/024) [Unattached]              00:56:15
 277 169  Dawn Hamling         F50 (022/037) [Unattached]              00:56:48
 278 467  Ian Wilson           M50 (038/041) [Unattached]              00:56:56
 279 139  Peter Galley         M60 (009/013) Wetherby Runners AC       00:57:13
 280 146  Joanne Garrity       F   (037/070) [Unattached]              00:57:21
 281 278  Samantha McCauley    F   (038/070) [Unattached]              00:57:22
 282 343  Alicia Purdy         F50 (023/037) [Unattached]              00:57:23
 283 138  Vivianne Fraser      F45 (013/024) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:57:27
 284 460  Helen Williams       F   (039/070) [Unattached]              00:57:38
 285 120  Lee Edwards          M40 (042/043) [Unattached]              00:57:55
 286 2    Karen Lennon         F   (040/070) [Unattached]              00:58:04
 287 11   Samantha Ashby       F40 (015/026) [Unattached]              00:58:09
 288 12   Simon Ashby          M   (069/074) [Unattached]              00:58:11
 289 280  Claire McGlashan     F   (041/070) [Unattached]              00:58:12
 290 340  Mark Pressley        M   (070/074) [Unattached]              00:58:12
 291 29   Jayne Batt           F50 (024/037) [Unattached]              00:58:22
 292 127  Helen Farrell        F45 (014/024) [Unattached]              00:58:22
 293 317  Denise Ombler        F60 (004/008) East Hull Harriers        00:58:28
 294 432  Rebecca Ventress     F   (042/070) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:58:30
 295 446  Katie Webster        F   (043/070) Scarborough AC            00:58:33
 296 426  Eunice Townsend      F50 (025/037) [Unattached]              00:58:35
 297 168  Gillian Halliwell    F50 (026/037) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:58:37
 298 299  Jane Moody           F45 (015/024) [Unattached]              00:58:42
 299 145  Danielle Garritt     F40 (016/026) [Unattached]              00:58:43
 300 468  Lynn Wilson          F40 (017/026) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:58:46
 301 65   Melvyn Burton        M60 (010/013) [Unattached]              00:58:54
 302 376  Chris. Selvaratnam   M45 (037/039) [Unattached]              00:58:57
 303 330  Nicola Pearson       F   (044/070) [Unattached]              00:58:58
 304 206  Jess Howell          F   (045/070) [Unattached]              00:59:06
 305 166  Gillian Hall         F50 (027/037) Crossgates Harriers       00:59:11
 306 422  Alison Tite          F40 (018/026) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   00:59:17
 307 160  Alex Goodall         F   (046/070) [Unattached]              00:59:21
 308 106  Rachel Dodgson       F   (047/070) [Unattached]              00:59:30
 309 430  Lucy Tyndall         F   (048/070) [Unattached]              00:59:31
 310 204  Samantha Howarth     F40 (019/026) [Unattached]              00:59:37
 311 477  Andy Wright          M   (071/074) [Unattached]              00:59:44
 312 45   Paul Bowater         M60 (011/013) [Unattached]              00:59:54
 313 235  Val Jones            F50 (028/037) [Unattached]              01:00:08
 314 352  Sue Reast            F45 (016/024) City of Hull AC           01:00:09
 315 52   Trev Broughton       M50 (039/041) [Unattached]              01:00:13
 316 296  Heidi Moment         F   (049/070) [Unattached]              01:00:13
 317 453  Annabelle White      F   (050/070) [Unattached]              01:00:13
 318 134  Sarah Fletcher       F   (051/070) [Unattached]              01:00:16
 319 98   Emma Darling         F   (052/070) [Unattached]              01:00:30
 320 227  Liz Johnson          F   (053/070) [Unattached]              01:00:39
 321 96   Stephen Cundill      M50 (040/041) [Unattached]              01:00:42
 322 353  Sandra Rees          F50 (029/037) [Unattached]              01:00:46
 323 141  Kerry Garner         F   (054/070) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   01:00:47
 324 445  Julie Weatherill     F40 (020/026) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   01:00:47
 325 247  Phil Lamprey         M60 (012/013) [Unattached]              01:01:12
 326 454  Sarah White          F   (055/070) Yorkshire Wolds Runners   01:01:24
 327 81   John Codd            M45 (038/039) [Unattached]              01:01:46
 328 306  Sarah Newsome        F40 (021/026) [Unattached]              01:02:01
 329 36   Trish Bell           F45 (017/024) [Unattached]              01:02:25
 330 61   Katey Burnett        F   (056/070) [Unattached]              01:02:26
 331 42   Aimi Blueman         F40 (022/026) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:02:45
 332 104  Zoe Detheridge       F   (057/070) [Unattached]              01:03:04
 333 124  Anna Fairley         F   (058/070) [Unattached]              01:03:05
 334 323  Katy Page            F50 (030/037) [Unattached]              01:03:16
 335 82   Ian Codling          M60 (013/013) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:03:21
 336 20   Emma Barnard         F   (059/070) [Unattached]              01:03:28
 337 238  Angela Kay           F45 (018/024) [Unattached]              01:03:37
 338 284  Jack Melbourne       M45 (039/039) [Unattached]              01:03:37
 339 320  Maxine Osgerby       F45 (019/024) [Unattached]              01:04:12
 340 39   Marion Bets          F50 (031/037) Pickering Running Club    01:04:20
 341 5    Lisa Andrews         F   (060/070) [Unattached]              01:04:51
 342 64   Susan Burrows        F60 (005/008) [Unattached]              01:04:58
 343 313  Sharon Normandale    F45 (020/024) [Unattached]              01:05:00
 344 264  Lucy Lowson          F   (061/070) [Unattached]              01:05:08
 345 92   Lisa Craig           F   (062/070) [Unattached]              01:05:10
 346 406  Beth Sutherland      F   (063/070) [Unattached]              01:05:51
 347 407  Fiona Sutherland     F50 (032/037) [Unattached]              01:05:51
 348 70   Dot Carr             F60 (006/008) [Unattached]              01:05:59
 349 220  Naomi Jamieson       F   (064/070) [Unattached]              01:06:44
 350 410  Sharon Tait          F45 (021/024) [Unattached]              01:07:01
 351 312  Beth Normandale      F   (065/070) [Unattached]              01:07:27
 352 79   Hayley Clements      F   (066/070) [Unattached]              01:07:30
 353 294  Jo Milner            F   (067/070) [Unattached]              01:07:30
 354 366  Peter Rudd           M50 (041/041) [Unattached]              01:07:51
 355 267  Brenda Macleod       F60 (007/008) [Unattached]              01:08:01
 356 245  Ailish Lilley        F50 (033/037) Pickering Running Club    01:08:46
 357 431  Sarah Tysall         F40 (023/026) [Unattached]              01:09:06
 358 418  Karen Thompson       F50 (034/037) [Unattached]              01:09:06
 359 21   Steven Barnard       M40 (043/043) [Unattached]              01:09:17
 360 255  Darrol Lewis         M   (072/074) [Unattached]              01:09:38
 361 234  Christine Jones      F50 (035/037) [Unattached]              01:09:43
 362 260  Tracy Logan          F   (068/070) [Unattached]              01:09:43
 363 444  Nicky Wearmouth      F45 (022/024) [Unattached]              01:10:12
 364 303  Jayne Murphy         F50 (036/037) [Unattached]              01:10:12
 365 67   Emily Calvert        F   (069/070) [Unattached]              01:10:45
 366 254  Craig Leach          M   (073/074) [Unattached]              01:10:45
 367 66   Simon Butcher        M   (074/074) [Unattached]              01:11:05
 368 97   Odile Dale           F40 (024/026) [Unattached]              01:13:16
 369 389  Jackie Smith         F45 (023/024) [Unattached]              01:13:16
 370 479  Katharine Youngs     F   (070/070) Pickering Running Club    01:14:57
 371 259  Vivianne Pow         F50 (037/037) [Unattached]              01:16:04
 372 148  Amanda Garvey Kovac  F40 (025/026) [Unattached]              01:16:06
 373 83   Marian Codling       F60 (008/008) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:18:27
 374 271  Yvonne Manning       F40 (026/026) [Unattached]              01:19:59
 375 86   Lisa Cooke           F45 (024/024) [Unattached]              01:19:59
Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited