Back to race calendar

Chevin Fell Race, Guiseley, Leeds, West Yorkshire

4th June 2014

Results submitted by Peter Rawnsley for Skyrac AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosForenameSurnameCatClub Time
1MatthewJohnMOtley 18.15
2AdamOsbourneMLeeds City18.34
3NeilArmitageM40Pudsey & Bramley19.38
4DavidAlcockMPudsey & Bramley19.51
5NiallBourkeMPudsey & Bramley20.04
6NealCramptonMTorq Performance20.23
7SamuelStellMOtley 20.29
8DanielCrossMHyde Park H20.37
9DavidBotterillM45City of York20.47
10JasonHemsleyM45Wharfedale20.49
11GrahamLakeMOtley 20.55
12RobFurnessMHorsforth H21.02
13JamieHutchinsonM40Ilkley H21.04
14PaulWhittakerM40York Acorn21.08
15WillBucktonMIlkley H21.12
16ScottAlderMPudsey & Bramley21.20
17PaulMitchellM50Bingley H21.24
18NealEdmondsonMHorsforth H21.30
19RhysMacallisterMPudsey & Bramley21.33
20RossBibbyMValley Striders31.35
21NathanCrossleyM45Horsforth H21.46
22ShaneGreenM45Pudsey & Bramley21.50
23DanBinksM40Horsforth H22.02
24AdrtianKenneyMFellandale22.03
25AndrewBellMValley Striders22.06
26AlPowellM40U/A22.23
27NickLeeMU/A22.28
28GaryGrauneM45Holmfirth H22.34
29GrahamPillingMPudsey & Bramley22.50
30DerekFullerM40U/A22.52
31LucyNeedhamFHolmfirth H22.54
32NickPearceM60Ilkley H22.57
33TimBellwardMSaltaire Striders22.59
34TillyMelechiFIlkley H23.20
35TomPotterMOtley 23.27
36MichaelTomanM45Rossendale H23.33
37PaulScurrahMU/A23.41
38PaulHindleM50Wharfedale23.44
39TomLynchMOtley 23.46
40SimonFranklinM45Fellandale24.02
41IanSmallwoodM50York Acorn24.04
42BoffWhalleyM50Pudsey & Bramley24.22
43ScottLeachMFellandale24.34
44JonathonEagueM50Horsforth H24.38
45NeilFullerM40 24.42
46NeilJonesMStadium Runners24.43
47RichardClarkeM50Otley 24.58
48KenFoxM55Hyde Park H25.16
49StephenBoddyMOtley 25.28
50PhilSteelMFellandale25.43
51NeilFairburnM50Baildon R25.52
52Chris JonesM55Hyde Park H25.53
53KevinHickesM40U/A25.54
54AlistairSmythM55Valley Striders25.55
55MartinGebbettM50Horsforth H26.06
56AndrewPriceMBaildon R26.08
57OutiKamarainenFIlkley H26.25
58KevinWalkerM55U/A26.30
59MalcomColesM70Valley Striders26.31
60AndrewMoxonM50Otley Cycling Club26.33
61KathrynFiskFFellandale26.34
62MichaelReesM50Pudsey & Bramley26.39
63DanielWassMHyde Park H26.42
64JonathonMasonMHyde Park H27.02
65DaveTaitM65Dark Peak27.04
66JulieMackenzieFYork Tri27.06
67DavidWomersleyM60Hyde Park H27.19
68PaulBroadleyM50U/A27.31
69KieranBenthamM40U/A27.42
70CarolineThomasF35Horsforth H27.45
71JustymeRatczakF35U/A27.48
72JimGoddardM50Baildon R27.59
73AndrewPerryM40U/A28.28
74DavidHickmanM50Fellandale28.30
75CathyDawsonFU/A28.40
76NeilPalmerM50U/A28.42
77AndrewSoutarM45Harrogate H29.08
78RichardPullanM55Hyde Park H29.22
79HelenSouterF45Harrogate H30.07
80EmmaDrakeF40Horsforth H30.12
81HeatherColyerFFellandale30.16
82ChristineAddisonF50Fellandale30.23
83CatherineGrayF55Horsforth H30.24
84NicolaGoferFYork Acorn30.49
85ClaireGeesonFHyde Park H31.11
86AndrewKingM45U/A31.46
87NicolaWrightFHorsforth H31.51
88TinaDickinsonF55Horsforth H32.22
89VickyWardF40Horsforth H32.36
90SueMorleyF55Ilkley H32.49
91HannahJowetF35Hyde Park H33.20
92RichardEdwardsMHyde Park H33.39
93IanParkM60Horsforth H33.48
94JackieFlynnF45Harrogate H34.15
95DianneAddisonF50Harrogate H34.26
96JaneRawbothamF55Harrogate H35.57
97JennyBrayF40U/A43.18
98AntonioCardinaleM65Otley 43.19
Back to year index - Top of page