Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results

2 Towers Fell Race

11th June 2014

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1752001 Darren KayM40(001/008)Pudsey & Bramley AC00:32:00
2769002 Ashley HoltM(001/023)Rossendale Harriers00:33:53
3802003 John RahoM(002/023)Holcombe Harriers00:35:11
4768004 Benjamin CoopMJ(001/003)Bury AC00:35:40
5834005 Clive FitzpatrickM40(002/008)Unattached00:35:54
6785006 Rick SolmanM(003/023)Rossendale Harriers00:36:02
7815007 Matt DriverM(004/023)Holcombe Harriers00:36:20
8804008 Stephen McCarronM(005/023)Sale Harriers Manchester00:37:01
9762009 Nicholas CookM(006/023)Trawden AC00:37:14
10794010 Benn HeywoodMJ(002/003)Bury AC00:37:45
11770011 Phil MarsdenM(007/023)Bolton United Harriers00:38:10
12809012 John MosleyM(008/023)Sale Harriers Manchester00:38:17
13780013 Jon TinmanM45(001/013)Rossendale Harriers00:38:27
14835014 David RyderM(009/023)Unattached00:38:33
15778015 Phil MetcalfM40(003/008)Unattached00:38:39
16781016 Mick GreenM50(001/011)Horwich RMI Harriers00:38:54
17832017 Dave HaygarthM40(004/008)Rossendale Harriers00:38:59
18799018 Jeff HoldenM(010/023)Unattached00:39:09
19751019 Steven FoleyM45(002/013)Newburgh Nomads00:39:27
20819020 Robert BoltonM45(003/013)Fell Runners Association00:39:42
21808021 David RalphsM50(002/011)Newburgh Nomads00:39:46
22830022 Russell ClarkeM(011/023)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:40:17
23792023 Keith ThomasM55(001/010)Burnden Road Runners00:40:28
24814024 Michael TomanM45(004/013)Rossendale Harriers00:41:10
25777025 Ivan WhighamM50(003/011)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:41:51
26782026 Jamie DowdallM(012/023)Darwen Dashers00:42:07
27750027 Karl TuzioM45(005/013)Newburgh Nomads00:42:09
28824028 Philip TaylorM45(006/013)Prestwich AC00:42:17
29827029 Mark NutterM50(004/011)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:42:55
30825030 Andrew ParkerM(013/023)Unattached00:43:09
31757 001Lorraine HopleyF40(001/001)Rossendale Harriers00:43:12
32774031 Mark Andrew TaylorM(014/023)Unattached00:43:36
33788032 Allan YeomansM50(005/011)Rossendale Harriers00:43:40
34817033 Jonathan NicholsonM(015/023)Holcombe Harriers00:43:44
35761034 Paul BoardmanM50(006/011)Horwich RMI Harriers00:43:47
36811035 Robert AndrewM(016/023)Radcliffe AC00:43:51
37806036 David WardM40(005/008)Radcliffe AC00:44:02
38767037 Robert LyonsM(017/023)Unattached00:44:32
39755038 William LoweM55(002/010)Rossendale Harriers00:44:43
40816039 Steve WhiteM45(007/013)Saffron Striders00:44:51
41805040 Andy QuickfallM55(003/010)Newburgh Nomads00:45:07
42766041 Peter LyonsM65(001/002)Rossendale Harriers00:45:21
43821042 John ThompsonM55(004/010)Wharfedale Harriers00:45:25
44818043 Ralph BakerM(018/023)Unattached00:45:56
45789044 Mark TaylorM(019/023)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:46:08
46786045 Colin GilmourM50(007/011)Unattached00:46:25
47820046 Peter NuttallM50(008/011)Rossendale Harriers00:46:41
48759047 Graham BarnesM55(005/010)Unattached00:46:45
49765 002Lesley FisherF55(001/001)Burnden Road Runners00:46:57
50754048 Andy DaltonM50(009/011)Newburgh Nomads00:47:23
51793049 Duncan ForrestM40(006/008)Bury AC00:47:39
52783 003Natalie MurphyF45(001/003)Rossendale Harriers00:47:45
53790050 Andrew DugdaleM50(010/011)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:47:48
54758051 Paul SwyersM45(008/013)Radcliffe AC00:47:56
55822052 Tony ShepherdM45(009/013)Unattached00:47:58
56763053 Ian SmithM60(001/005)Bolton United Harriers00:48:28
57784054 Arthur John WarrenM60(002/005)Fell Runners Association00:48:32
58831 004Sarah SaxonF(001/003)Bolton United Harriers00:48:54
59764055 Jim JonesM45(010/013)Helsby Running Club00:49:28
60776056 Mark SwindellM45(011/013)Horwich RMI Harriers00:49:32
61829057 Samuel James ErnillMJ(003/003)Unattached00:49:34
62807 005Nicola JohnsonF(002/003)Parbold Pink Panthers00:49:35
63760058 Kieran HorriganM50(011/011)Unattached00:49:43
64797059 Pete PotterM(020/023)Fell Runners Association00:49:44
65779060 Don NicholM55(006/010)Burnden Road Runners00:49:52
66828061 Andrew ErnillM45(012/013)Unattached00:50:11
67795062 Nick HarrisM60(003/005)Rossendale Harriers00:50:40
68836063 Roy RowlandsM(021/023)Radcliffe AC00:50:57
69791064 Peter DugdaleM55(007/010)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:51:31
70771 006Shona MonksFJ(001/001)Rossendale Harriers00:51:38
71773065 Andrew BiddleM60(004/005)West Pennine Runners00:52:27
72756 007Janet HaworthF50(001/002)Rossendale Harriers00:52:37
73787 008Helen YeomansF45(002/003)Rossendale Harriers00:52:49
74753066 Mark WolfendenM45(013/013)Radcliffe AC00:53:18
75826067 Michael StaplefordM40(007/008)Unattached00:53:44
76803068 Andy BrookfieldM60(005/005)Newburgh Nomads00:53:54
77800 009Gill SimpsonF50(002/002)Rossendale Harriers00:54:13
78798069 Daniel GlynnM(022/023)Unattached00:55:13
79812070 Robert McCurrieM40(008/008)Unattached00:55:19
80801071 Matt CochraneM55(008/010)Newburgh Nomads00:55:32
81813072 David AultonM55(009/010)Burnden Road Runners00:55:49
82810073 Mike ChambersM55(010/010)Mountaineers of Bury00:56:49
83796074 Gareth BradshawM(023/023)Fell Runners Association00:57:49
84823 010Fiona MacSweeneyF(003/003)Prestwich AC00:59:16
85775075 George LargeM65(002/002)Northern Vets AC01:01:02
86772076 David DicksonM70(001/001)Rossendale Harriers01:08:30
87833 011Rita KenwrightF45(003/003)Unattached01:12:10

Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page