Back to race calendar - Vets, teams and statistics - Printer friendly results

Two Lads Fell Race, Horwich

13th June 2013

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
172001 Chris FarrellM(001/028)Horwich RMI Harriers00:33:53
222002 David JacksonM40(001/021)Horwich RMI Harriers00:34:13
326003 Calum CantM23(001/001)Chorley00:35:22
476004 Tom SnapeM(002/028)Unattached00:35:48
567005 Julian GoudgeM40(002/021)Chorley00:35:52
64006 Michael ChalfontM40(003/021)Chorley00:36:06
76007 Derek ReillyM40(004/021)Darwen Dashers00:36:20
856008 Andy LloydM40(005/021)Horwich RMI Harriers00:36:20
999009 Pete KiddM(003/028)SELancs Orienteering Club00:36:32
1050010 Steve NolanM50(001/019)Burnden Road Runners00:36:48
1170011 Stephen NichollsM(004/028)Wigan Harriers & AC00:36:49
122012 Darren FishwickM40(006/021)Chorley00:37:13
1358013 Paul BrindleM40(007/021)Darwen Dashers00:37:15
1446014 Andy StaveleyM50(002/019)Burnden Road Runners00:37:18
15102015 Ben FrechetteM(005/028)Calder Valley FellRunners00:37:22
16106016 Mark O'ConnorM(006/028)Calder Valley FellRunners00:37:57
17107017 Robert WebsterM(007/028)Unattached00:38:00
187018 Graham FinchM50(003/019)Horwich RMI Harriers00:38:11
1992019 Matt DriverM(008/028)SELancs Orienteering Club00:38:30
20105020 Keith ThomasM55(001/011)Burnden Road Runners00:38:32
218021 Chris PenderM40(008/021)Newburgh Nomads00:38:34
2291022 Colin FauldsM(009/028)Lostock AC00:38:57
2333023 Martin HeatonM(010/028)Unattached00:39:02
249024 Yewan BennisonM40(009/021)Chorley00:39:03
2573 001Joanne NelsonF40(001/004)Darwen Dashers00:39:04
2649025 Robert GreenM50(004/019)Horwich RMI Harriers00:39:20
2754026 Stephen CulshawM45(001/009)Unattached00:39:26
2827027 Martin QuinnM40(010/021)Chorley00:39:28
2969028 Martin PenningtonM(011/028)Unattached00:39:32
3059029 Chris LaneM40(011/021)Chorley00:39:36
3178030 Colin HallidayM(012/028)Unattached00:39:43
3232031 Dave GarnerM40(012/021)Rochdale Harriers00:39:51
3331032 Paul BoardmanM50(005/019)Horwich RMI Harriers00:39:56
3439033 Carl BalshawM40(013/021)Horwich RMI Harriers00:40:05
3536034 Robert Lee GreenM(013/028)Achille Ratti00:40:09
3652035 Jonathan StubbsM45(002/009)Darwen Dashers00:40:20
3717036 Simon TobinM45(003/009)Southport Waterloo00:40:21
383037 John B. MonksM60(001/002)Unattached00:40:22
3920038 Robert SharkeyM(014/028)Lostock AC00:40:45
4013039 Russ CorsiniM55(002/011)Darwen Dashers00:41:16
415040 Adrian HopeM40(014/021)Lostock AC00:41:38
4237041 Dave SwiftM(015/028)Burnden Road Runners00:41:42
4368 002Josie GreenhalghF40(002/004)Horwich RMI Harriers00:41:44
44114042 Steve MonaghanM50(006/019)Achille Ratti00:41:47
4577043 Roy HallidayM(016/028)Fell Runners Association00:41:50
46115 003Janet RashleighF50(001/004)Horwich RMI Harriers00:41:56
47118044 Alisdair GavanM(017/028)Horwich RMI Harriers00:41:57
4834045 Michael TomanM45(004/009)Rossendale Harriers00:41:58
4945046 Gary PlattM50(007/019)Chorley00:41:59
5071 004Dawn AtkinsF(001/006)Chorley00:42:11
51103047 Jim MosleyM40(015/021)Calder Valley FellRunners00:42:33
5286048 Kev ElliottM(018/028)Lostock AC00:42:37
5324049 Steve LewisM(019/028)Southport Waterloo00:42:48
5451050 Michael WildingM40(016/021)Darwen Dashers00:43:01
5518051 Mark ShuttleworthM45(005/009)Lostock AC00:43:08
5697052 Gary JonesM50(008/019)Bolton United Harriers00:43:15
5763053 Carl ByrneM40(017/021)Fell Runners Association00:43:22
58110054 Tom HowardM(020/028)Unattached00:43:26
5910055 Brian DaveyM55(003/011)Southport Waterloo00:43:26
6075 005Janine FallonF(002/006)Darwen Dashers00:43:30
6188056 Andrew BurtonM(021/028)Unattached00:43:35
6230 006Pauline LintonF45(001/007)Fell Runners Association00:43:40
6315 007Becki LawF(003/006)Eryri Harriers00:43:41
6490057 Peter RamsdaleM55(004/011)Horwich RMI Harriers00:43:50
65117058 Colin WoodM55(005/011)Horwich RMI Harriers00:44:15
6664 008Isaline KnealeF45(002/007)Burnden Road Runners00:44:27
6711 009Natasha FellowesF45(003/007)Chorley00:44:28
6896 010Jan NichollsF40(003/004)Sale Harriers Manchester00:44:33
6919059 Mark CheckleyM50(009/019)Lostock AC00:45:18
70101060 Nathan KennaughM(022/028)Calder Valley FellRunners00:45:26
7138 011Sarah SherrattF40(004/004)Bowland Fell Runners00:45:45
72111061 David MillerM55(006/011)Unattached00:45:47
7357062 Darran HullM40(018/021)Springfield Striders00:45:51
7485063 Jon SwanM50(010/019)Rossendale Harriers00:45:52
7548 012Anne FergusonF55(001/001)Burnden Road Runners00:45:55
76109064 Brian HaltonM50(011/019)Lostock AC00:45:59
7780065 Shaun TurnerM45(006/009)Bowland Fell Runners00:46:07
7866066 Tony VarleyM65(001/005)Horwich RMI Harriers00:46:08
7943 013Shirley StaveleyF45(004/007)Burnden Road Runners00:46:14
8095 014Katie MinihanF23(001/001)Chorley00:46:15
81113067 Darren HutherleyM(023/028)Unattached00:46:38
8265068 Mark CollierM50(012/019)Lymm Runners00:46:47
8329069 Peter BoltonM50(013/019)Red Rose Road Runners00:46:58
84100070 Peter MurphyM50(014/019)Darwen Dashers00:47:07
85104071 Andrew KayM50(015/019)Unattached00:47:15
8642072 Jon MarshM50(016/019)Fell Runners Association00:47:24
8789073 Edwin ShenstoneM45(007/009)Southport Waterloo00:47:29
881074 Charlie BarlowM55(007/011)Saddleworth Runners Club00:47:42
8953075 David BarnesM55(008/011)Horwich RMI Harriers00:47:45
90112076 Phil SharpeM(024/028)Unattached00:48:14
9160077 Mark GlaisterM50(017/019)Skelmersdale Boundary Har00:48:17
9214078 Graham SchofieldM60(002/002)Chorley00:48:29
9381079 Graham TraceyM40(019/021)Vegetarian Cycling & AC00:48:46
9474 015Linda ClarksonF45(005/007)Darwen Dashers00:48:46
9540080 Mark McCraeM40(020/021)Unattached00:48:52
9641 016Kathryn OrrellF(004/006)Lostock AC00:48:59
9716081 Robert B. CosgroveM45(008/009)Southport Waterloo00:49:25
9887082 Kevan LathamM55(009/011)SELancs Orienteering Club00:49:38
9962 017Laura BarrowF(005/006)Lostock AC00:49:50
10084083 Anthony BrockwayM50(018/019)Wirral AC00:50:01
10121084 Gary StreetM55(010/011)Road Runners Club GB00:51:02
10228085 Graham BreezeM65(002/005)Wharfedale Harriers00:51:09
103119086 Liam BalchM(025/028)Unattached00:51:56
104116087 Peter WinterburnM(026/028)Unattached00:52:39
10544088 Graham AshtonM(027/028)Unattached00:52:41
10661089 Gordon StoneM55(011/011)Horwich RMI Harriers00:52:44
10725090 Martin WalshM65(003/005)Bowland Fell Runners00:52:50
10835 018Rachael GibsonF(006/006)Chorley00:52:56
10979091 Paul JacksonM45(009/009)Chorley00:52:57
11094092 Stephen CumminsM50(019/019)Unattached00:53:44
11193 019Joanne HeronF45(006/007)Chorley00:53:45
11255093 Allan JonesM65(004/005)Lostock AC00:53:58
113108094 Robert McCurrieM40(021/021)Unattached00:55:29
11483 020Maria BrockwayF50(002/004)Wirral AC00:56:00
11547 021Elaine SuttonF45(007/007)Southport Waterloo00:57:03
11623095 Thomas IrwinM(028/028)Ochil Hill Runners00:57:48
11782 022Lyn EbbreyF50(003/004)Wirral AC00:58:44
11812 023Ruth TurnerF50(004/004)Bowland Fell Runners00:58:45
11998096 Ed SwiftM65(005/005)Horwich RMI Harriers01:01:20

Copyright © 2013 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets, teams and statistics