Back to race calendar

Mulgrave Castle 10k, Lythe, N. Yorkshire

2nd June 2013

Results courtesy of Loftus & Whitby AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosNumForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1214JamesBULMANVet MenNew Marske Harriers00:36:39
2215MikeJEFFERIESSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:36:50
3192JamesWILSONSenior MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:37:30
4177PaulBUTLERVet MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:38:43
5209JohnHUNTERVet MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:39:23
6158JaysonCAVILLSenior MenPickering Running Club00:40:14
7172HarryPOWELLSenior MenBeverley AC00:41:17
8164LanceHARLANDSenior MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:41:51
9175RobWILLIAMSONVet MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:42:07
10200ChrisJEFFERIESVet MenUnattached Athlete00:43:03
11685CatherineWILLIAMSONSenior LadiesLoftus & Whitby AC00:43:28
12171MarkDAWSONVet MenBeverley AC00:43:32
13216MichaelKINGSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:43:40
14218ChrisELLISVet MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:44:33
15168DanMAWSenior MenScarborough AC00:44:37
16167RichMAWVet MenScarborough AC00:44:38
17672SharonBULMANVet LadiesNew Marske Harriers00:44:43
18193TomHERBERTSenior MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:44:52
19671MyraJONESSenior LadiesValley Striders00:45:11
20163ShaneJOHNSONVet MenUnattached Athlete00:45:17
21186EthanDALTONSenior MenBeverley AC00:45:18
22202PhilCRAMESenior MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:45:35
23189MarkHARNEYVet MenYork Triathlon00:45:59
24210PaulATKINSONVet MenThirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:46:51
25182NealDOWSONSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:46:55
26223AlanLIFEVet MenClayton-le-Moors00:47:09
27181NeilSCRUTONVet MenScarborough AC00:47:15
28152ChrisKIRKVet MenManx Fell Runners00:47:28
29211DarraghBYERSSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:47:50
30203NeilHOLDSWORTHVet MenKnavesmire Harriers00:47:58
31221RichardSCHOFIELDVet MenCleveland Police00:48:56
32166MalcolmDENISONVet MenKirkstall00:48:58
33180MatthewHORROCKSVet MenUnattached Athlete00:49:31
34179PaulSMITHVet MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:49:58
35178MichaelHETHERTONVet MenPickering Running Club00:50:37
36198LukeHUTCHINSONSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:50:38
37224SeanCOOKSenior MenKirkstall00:50:39
38693KimberleyENGLANDSenior LadiesPickering Running Club00:50:49
39197RussGRAYSONSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:51:11
40196JamesO'BRIENVet MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:51:26
41151MartinLUXTONVet MenNorth York Moors AC00:51:33
42156DaveHORNESSVet MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:51:41
43169MallyPEGGSVet MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:52:17
44682JulieMASTROLONARDOVet LadiesLoftus & Whitby AC00:52:25
45688CharleneALBINSONSenior LadiesLoftus & Whitby AC00:52:34
46154MarkEDWARDSVet MenNorth York Moors AC00:52:44
47153StuartDICKVet MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:53:12
48162WayneCUNDALLSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:53:28
49205PaulHORNSEYSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:53:31
50160SimonKENDALLSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:53:37
51199MichaelMASTROLONARDOVet MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:53:45
52170DarrenHARRISONSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:54:06
53699SusanDICKVet LadiesLoftus & Whitby AC00:54:11
54690NicoleDAWSONSenior LadiesBeverley AC00:54:20
55207MikeMCGRATHVet MenKnavesmire Harriers00:54:26
56674SharonGAYTERVet LadiesNorth York Moors AC00:54:44
57194GeorgeWILLIAMSSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:55:00
58687CarolPALINVet LadiesLoftus & Whitby AC00:55:15
59222PeteMORGANVet MenUnattached Athlete00:55:23
60165PeterNATHANVet MenUnattached Athlete00:55:41
61212WilliamGAYTERVet MenNorth York Moors AC00:56:57
62220ElaineTURNBULLVet LadiesUnattached Athlete00:57:02
63176JamesMCGHEEVet MenBillingham Marsh House00:57:03
64681YvonneHERBERTVet LadiesLoftus & Whitby AC00:58:02
65155WilliamHEDGESSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:58:12
66206BobHOWEVet MenNorth York Moors AC00:58:48
67183PeterLYTHVet MenKnavesmire Harriers00:59:37
68159CharlesBOSWELLSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:59:43
69188GarrySHARPEVet MenUnattached Athlete00:59:46
70684KellyDAWSONSenior LadiesUnattached Athlete01:00:31
71219RoyBRADLEYVet MenMiddlesbrough AC01:00:46
72191GrahamMIDDLETONVet MenUnattached Athlete01:01:36
73173TerenceNEALVet MenUnattached Athlete01:01:42
74692ClaireBOSWELLVet LadiesUnattached Athlete01:01:44
75677JacquelineBYERSVet LadiesUnattached Athlete01:01:52
76184NeilSERGEANTVet MenBeverley AC01:02:03
77676BryonyCROSSLINGVet LadiesUnattached Athlete01:03:01
78700EmmaHAZELL-ARROWSMITHSenior LadiesUnattached Athlete01:03:14
79157EricHINDMARSHVet MenUnattached Athlete01:03:37
80201BrianFOSTERVet MenUnattached Athlete01:03:44
81697EmmaHILDITCHSenior LadiesUnattached Athlete01:04:39
82150JohnHAZELLVet MenUnattached Athlete01:05:21
83683DianneCARROLLVet LadiesYorkshire Wold Runners01:05:35
84678JayneTURNERVet LadiesUnattached Athlete01:05:53
85689AnneDU CHEMINVet LadiesBaildon Runners01:06:20
86161WilliamHEATHVet MenUnattached Athlete01:06:21
87190ChristopherJAMIESONVet MenEsk Valley Fell01:06:53
88696AndreaWALKERVet LadiesUnattached Athlete01:07:15
89675NicolaWISEVet LadiesPickering Running Club01:08:52
90680FrancescaBRITTAINSenior LadiesBeverley AC01:09:04
91204PaulBRITAINVet MenBeverley AC01:09:05
92691LynnePOLLARDVet LadiesUnattached Athlete01:10:20
93208GarethWILLIAMSVet MenUnattached Athlete01:11:37
94213DeanWISEVet MenPickering Running Club01:11:42
95679JulieFOSTERVet LadiesUnattached Athlete01:12:15
96686SamanthaLYTHVet LadiesKnavesmire Harriers01:13:42
97673AnnePOWERSenior LadiesUnattached Athlete01:16:06
98217AndrewHAZELLSenior MenUnattached Athlete01:16:07
Back to race calendar - Top of page