Back to race calendar

Huddersfield Road Runners 10k, Yorks.

24th February 2013

Results courtesy of John Martin for Huddersfield Road Runners (more detailed and team results on their site).
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatTeam/ClubPace/MTime
1507Mohamed AburezeqMAltrincham & District AC0.05.1300:32:28
2434Kevin OgdenM40Spenborough AC0.05.4300:35:34
3477Simon CourtneyMStadium Runners0.05.5500:36:45
4308Stephen BaileyM35Bingley Harriers0.05.5900:37:10
5397Saul MuldoonM40Stadium Runners0.06.0100:37:22
6489Thomas KayeM 0.06.0200:37:33
7510Peter HoyleM 0.06.0500:37:46
8148Kevin LilleyM50Sheffield RC0.06.0600:37:56
9340Michael HydeM35Stadium Runners0.06.0700:38:00
10162Scott SmithMHolmfirth Harriers0.06.0700:38:00
11426Tim HumptonM 0.06.0700:38:01
1258Donald KennedyM45Longwood Harriers0.06.1600:39:00
13545John LevickM45Holmfirth Harriers0.06.1800:39:09
14242Guy WhatmoreMEsk Valley Fell Club0.06.2200:39:32
15447Andrew FergusonMStadium Runners0.06.2400:39:48
16594Kevin GarlickMWakefield Triathlon Club0.06.2400:39:49
17525Matthew TealeM35Stadium Runners0.06.2500:39:53
18415Amy GreenFKeighley & Craven AC0.06.2600:39:57
19291Jonny CartwrightM40Stadium Runners0.06.2600:39:59
20292Jared CroftM35Holmfirth Harriers0.06.2800:40:14
21474Mark SeedM45Salford Harriers0.06.2900:40:16
22461Brian FieldM50Horsforth Harriers0.06.2900:40:19
2331Richard JamesM 0.06.2900:40:20
24214Christopher QuigleyM40Trawden AC0.06.3300:40:40
25602David RobertsM45Holmfirth Harriers0.06.3400:40:47
26220Penny DitchfieldF35Meltham AC0.06.3400:40:52
27405Andrew DovernorM40Wakefield Triathlon Club0.06.3600:41:04
28197Andrew ThompsonM45Wakefield Triathlon Club0.06.3700:41:06
29351Daniel ShawMStadium Runners0.06.3800:41:15
30473Steve RimmerM50Holmfirth Harriers0.06.4200:41:36
31535Ryan ThompsonMStainland Lions0.06.4200:41:38
32538Mark SmithM 0.06.4200:41:39
3389Shaun WalkerM45Penistone Footpath Runners0.06.4300:41:45
34451Neil JonesM35 0.06.4300:41:46
35384Nick PonciaM 0.06.4400:41:52
36288Mark CoatesM35 0.06.4500:41:57
37512Stefan FieldsM45Holmfirth Harriers0.06.4500:42:00
38212Emma WolffF35Penistone Footpath Runners0.06.4700:42:10
39501Tony DanielsM50Meltham AC0.06.4900:42:21
40500Andrew NewellM40Stadium Runners0.06.5000:42:27
4119Chris CrossleyM 0.06.5100:42:33
42358Hannah OldroydFSaltaire Striders0.06.5100:42:35
43343Steven CroftM50Stadium Runners0.06.5100:42:37
44153David MillerM40Stadium Runners0.06.5200:42:41
4561Ben AyresM35 0.06.5300:42:49
46248Marcus JonesM 0.06.5400:42:53
47443Mark RowlandsM 0.06.5500:43:00
48590John BassinderM55Stainland Lions0.06.5600:43:03
49230Kieran ManchesterMHudds Uni Track&Field Sqd0.06.5600:43:06
50166Jonathan KingM40Holmfirth Harriers0.06.5600:43:08
51198Tom SheltonMWakefield Triathlon Club0.06.5700:43:09
52270Mark HaltonM40Wakefield Triathlon Club0.06.5700:43:10
5380John MitchellMWakefield Triathlon Club0.06.5800:43:17
54353Robert BuchananM35Stadium Runners0.06.5800:43:18
55298Gerry BellM60Bingley Harriers0.06.5800:43:20
56299Andrea DennisonF45Bingley Harriers0.06.5900:43:22
57459Peter MaddockM 0.06.5900:43:25
58110Philip MartinM50Holmfirth Harriers0.07.0000:43:32
59360Jason FieldM 0.07.0200:43:44
60311Ian MitchellM60Longwood Harriers0.07.0300:43:47
61460Kevin YewlettM60Holmfirth Harriers0.07.0400:43:53
6255Mark CopeM45Meltham AC0.07.0400:43:54
63254Martin BallM40 0.07.0600:44:08
64175Dominic OwenM45Stadium Runners0.07.0800:44:23
65129Kevin GirdlestoneM35 0.07.0900:44:26
66283Simon WardM40 0.07.1000:44:31
67274Steven PeacockM45 0.07.1000:44:32
6886Leon TidburyMRAF Triathlon0.07.1000:44:33
69423Paul ElliottM45Meltham AC0.07.1100:44:37
7022Terry ByrneM45 0.07.1100:44:38
71302Joanne BurgessF40Denby Dale Travellers0.07.1100:44:38
7293Dave BroadbentM35 0.07.1100:44:40
7321Tom MillwardMDewsbury Road Runners0.07.1500:45:01
74479Oliver PikeM 0.07.1600:45:07
75328Jon HoyleM40 0.07.1600:45:12
76264Andrew PhillipsM45 0.07.1700:45:15
77536Michael EaglestoneM 0.07.1700:45:16
78262Nigel BaskervilleM45South Cheshire Harriers0.07.1700:45:18
79492Phil BrownM35 0.07.1800:45:20
80146Steve EldridgeM40Astley & Tyldesley RR0.07.1800:45:21
81246Simon HoganM40 0.07.1800:45:25
82534Helen StandingF35Holmfirth Harriers0.07.1900:45:26
83499Rich McLeodM40Holmfirth Harriers0.07.1900:45:28
84393Robert RobinsonM55Holmfirth Harriers0.07.1900:45:30
85251Andrew MumfordM40 0.07.2000:45:32
8620Dan DentonM35 0.07.2100:45:40
87533Steven BeaumontM50Stadium Runners0.07.2100:45:42
88108Karl RobertsM35 0.07.2100:45:44
89196Karl HemmingM45 0.07.2200:45:48
90444Anthony CarterM 0.07.2200:45:50
91265Paul WhiteM50Totley AC0.07.2300:45:52
92239Richard DovestonMChapel Allerton Runners0.07.2300:45:55
93582Peter ClowesM 0.07.2400:46:00
94119Nigel ToddM45 0.07.2500:46:08
9576Ian SutcliffeM40Stadium Runners0.07.2600:46:10
96112Robert BolamM45Wakefield Triathlon Club0.07.2700:46:17
97140Nick PayneM 0.07.2700:46:19
98481James HurtleyM 0.07.2700:46:21
99276Richard JefferiesM40Wakefield Triathlon Club0.07.2700:46:21
10029Brian HutsonM40 0.07.2800:46:22
10170Jason PodgerM40Stadium Runners0.07.2800:46:22
102375Andrew ShieldMYork Acorn RC0.07.2800:46:22
10328Steve FirthM45Wakefield Triathlon Club0.07.2800:46:27
104362Matthew WrigglesworthM35 0.07.2900:46:28
105454Sean DoyleM45Holmfirth Harriers0.07.2900:46:29
106596Claire SpencerFKimberworth Striders0.07.3000:46:35
107456Mike FurbyM40Shadwell AC0.07.3000:46:40
108453Tim PermanM50 0.07.3100:46:42
109275Martin HoldsworthM45 0.07.3100:46:43
110363Simon FieldM 0.07.3100:46:46
111583Paul GeeM45Penistone Footpath Runners0.07.3200:46:47
11224Scott KellyM45Wakefield Triathlon Club0.07.3200:46:51
113297Antony FordeM40Northbrook AC0.07.3300:46:53
114252John HobbsM70Meltham AC0.07.3300:46:56
115439Paul CookM 0.07.3400:47:00
116135Paul BerryM45 0.07.3400:47:01
117103Tom DanielsM 0.07.3400:47:03
118542Martin MossM40 0.07.3500:47:06
119256Emer DudleyF50Roberttown Road Runners0.07.3500:47:08
120367Sean OuthwaiteM35 0.07.3500:47:08
121466Jonathan BuddM40 0.07.3500:47:09
122511Stephen WoodM 0.07.3600:47:12
123395Martin PageMStadium Runners0.07.3600:47:13
124514Mike StampM35Stainland Lions0.07.3600:47:14
125550Mathew RadbourneM40 0.07.3600:47:17
126332Daniel MartinM 0.07.3700:47:20
127361Martin WrightM45Stadium Runners0.07.3700:47:21
128240Paul ShieldsM50Dewsbury Road Runners0.07.3700:47:22
129235Georgina TwibillF 0.07.3700:47:23
130530Craig PhillipsMStainland Lions0.07.3800:47:24
131381Tony CrosbyM45Meltham AC0.07.3800:47:27
132266Barry HutchinsonM35 0.07.3800:47:28
133165Gary McLaughlinM45Wakefield Triathlon Club0.07.3800:47:29
134223John McDonaldM45Trawden AC0.07.3800:47:29
1351Anthony PonciaMKettering Town Harriers0.07.3800:47:29
136565Stephen BalmforthM55 0.07.3900:47:31
137377Paul TocknellM35 0.07.3900:47:35
138346Michael CharlesworthMSteel City Striders0.07.4000:47:38
139285Liz TaylorF40Stadium Runners0.07.4100:47:46
14025Dene TownendM50Halifax Harriers0.07.4100:47:48
141471Stephen BrownM35 0.07.4100:47:48
142296Adam JonesM 0.07.4200:47:49
143372Chris BoothM 0.07.4300:47:55
144139Michael MillsM40 0.07.4300:47:56
145245Jim PorterM45 0.07.4300:47:57
146352Kevin WatsonM65Horsforth Harriers0.07.4400:48:02
147237Adrian HolyheadM45Kimberworth Striders0.07.4400:48:07
148182Andrew KeaveneyM 0.07.4600:48:14
149589Paul BrownM60Doncaster AC0.07.4600:48:16
150440Richard LuscombeMYork Acorn RC0.07.4600:48:18
151327Craig CoulsonM 0.07.4600:48:19
152400Andrew BlackM 0.07.4600:48:19
153193Ricky BaddeleyM 0.07.4600:48:19
154521Samuel DoningtonM 0.07.4600:48:19
155364Adam BloomfieldM35 0.07.4700:48:20
156435Rob MeadenM 0.07.4700:48:22
15754Tony HodsonM50 0.07.4700:48:23
158465Victor BamfieldM35Keighley & Craven AC0.07.4700:48:25
159587Debbie BowkerF 0.07.4800:48:26
16016Raymond McArthurM60Meltham AC0.07.4800:48:27
161472Rachael MellorF45Holmfirth Harriers0.07.4800:48:28
162560Colin SmithM55 0.07.4800:48:29
163576Martin HarveyM60Ripley Running Club0.07.4800:48:31
164293Geoff HallidayM35 0.07.4900:48:33
165284Niamh SkellyF 0.07.4900:48:35
166498Anthony WestonM60Denby Dale Travellers0.07.4900:48:36
167365Thomas YatesM35 0.07.4900:48:37
16859Bridget HughesF55Stadium Runners0.07.4900:48:38
169141Darren EarnshawM35Stadium Runners0.07.5000:48:43
17010John CottamM55Stadium Runners0.07.5100:48:46
171388Chris GentryM 0.07.5100:48:48
17253Peter McEvoyM55Denby Dale Travellers0.07.5100:48:50
173546Mark ColeM50 0.07.5200:48:52
17457Ian HaighM 0.07.5200:48:52
17573Tom TempleM55Salford Harriers0.07.5200:48:52
176389Edward JamesM 0.07.5200:48:54
177442Philip DeakinM 0.07.5200:48:56
178554Roger DodsonM50Holmfirth Harriers0.07.5300:48:57
17984Andrew SloanM35 0.07.5300:49:00
180272Lee DolmanM40Spenborough AC0.07.5300:49:01
181513Christine ReedayF 0.07.5300:49:02
182201Dave SkirrowM40 0.07.5400:49:05
183561Yvette ArthurF50Holmfirth Harriers0.07.5400:49:08
184300David HennessyM40Wakefield Triathlon Club0.07.5500:49:10
185399Neil WaldronM 0.07.5500:49:11
186496Roger MossM55 0.07.5500:49:12
187462James GreenM35 0.07.5500:49:12
188457Matthew SimpsonMYorkshire Wolds Runners0.07.5500:49:13
189432Wayne GarsideM35Stadium Runners0.07.5500:49:15
190290Geoffrey DimelowM55Penistone Footpath Runners0.07.5600:49:17
191449Gary NaylorM40Idle AC0.07.5600:49:19
192476Paul BeechM 0.07.5600:49:20
193413Russell Aydon-ButlerM35 0.07.5600:49:21
194325Keith RossM55Hull Springhead Harriers0.07.5600:49:21
195355Richard HamerM35Stadium Runners0.07.5700:49:22
196556John ThompsonM55Stainland Lions0.07.5800:49:30
197233Colin HarrisonM40Kingstone Runners Barnsley0.07.5900:49:36
198422Laurel GilbertFStadium Runners0.08.0000:49:42
199427Richard HookM40Holmfirth Harriers0.08.0000:49:43
200376Andrew BrentleyM 0.08.0100:49:49
201428Richard BeaumontM55Meltham AC0.08.0100:49:50
202191James HughesM 0.08.0100:49:51
203189Lee BurnettM35 0.08.0100:49:52
20464Richard MorganM35 0.08.0200:49:53
205475Michael VickersM 0.08.0200:49:54
20663David BrookesM55 0.08.0200:49:55
207312Alexandra WhapplesF40Vocalink RC0.08.0200:49:56
208294Ed ParrM 0.08.0200:49:57
20940Andrew LangM45Meltham AC0.08.0200:49:58
210387Jo Talbot-PatersonF35 0.08.0300:50:00
211307Paul AdcockM 0.08.0300:50:00
212524Ian MylesM35 0.08.0300:50:02
213177Christian LythM35 0.08.0300:50:04
214226Jim McCormackM70Longwood Harriers0.08.0400:50:06
215249Ben SykesM35 0.08.0400:50:08
216540Blair GarrettM 0.08.0400:50:10
217600William MurgatroydM60 0.08.0500:50:12
21872Amjid KhanM 0.08.0500:50:15
219505David BoothroydM 0.08.0500:50:17
220430Matthew BlatchM 0.08.0600:50:19
221163Ben HawleyM40Wakefield Triathlon Club0.08.0600:50:21
222295David NeedhamM65Penistone Footpath Runners0.08.0700:50:24
223558Emma SerjeantFHolmfirth Harriers0.08.0700:50:26
224519Angela SuraFStadium Runners0.08.0700:50:28
225164George FrostM 0.08.0700:50:30
226424Sam PreestM 0.08.0800:50:33
22788Andrew FosterM45Beverley AC0.08.0800:50:36
228409Phil BerryM35Wakefield Triathlon Club0.08.0900:50:39
229211James HughesM 0.08.0900:50:42
23095Heather ParkinF35Penistone Footpath Runners0.08.1000:50:45
231548David GormanM50Skipton AC0.08.1000:50:48
232147Jacky SmithF55Sheffield RC0.08.1100:50:51
233480Hayley LomasF35Meltham AC0.08.1100:50:55
234342Keith LindleyM55Doncaster AC0.08.1200:50:57
235333Lee HulmeM 0.08.1000:50:48
236348Dave MillardM40 0.08.1200:50:59
237416Steve HallM45Dewsbury Road Runners0.08.1200:51:00
23841Nick GoodM 0.08.1200:51:00
239495Ann ReidF40Stadium Runners0.08.1300:51:07
240236Lynn BirchallF40 0.08.1300:51:07
241411Chris CockroftM50 0.08.1400:51:10
242504Anthony AudsleyM60Wakefield Harriers0.08.1400:51:11
243174Steven HandleyM35 0.08.1400:51:12
244209John WiseM35 0.08.1500:51:16
245184Daniel CrosbyM 0.08.1500:51:18
246549Peter SomervilleM 0.08.1600:51:20
24727Kris CreeberM35 0.08.1600:51:24
2482Barbara FultonF45Kettering Town Harriers0.08.1600:51:25
2497Paul CornsM40Stadium Runners0.08.1700:51:29
250222Les WinterM60Longwood Harriers0.08.1700:51:30
251224Elise MilnesF50Todmorden Harriers0.08.1700:51:31
252336Jeremy HoyleM40Holmfirth Harriers0.08.1700:51:32
253229Andrew HolmesM 0.08.1600:51:24
254588Robert SmithM55Trawden AC0.08.1800:51:35
255574Samuel HudsonM 0.08.1900:51:43
256491Phil BlackM 0.08.2000:51:46
257421Shaun TaylorMATB Thornton RC0.08.2000:51:50
25856Chris WilsonM45 0.08.2100:51:55
259578Eddie RibyM 0.08.2100:51:57
260344Lee TipladyM40Stadium Runners0.08.2200:51:58
261216Craig ShawM35Stadium Runners0.08.2200:52:00
262244Tracy WoodwardF40Hallamshire Harriers0.08.2300:52:05
263200Adrian DickinsonM40 0.08.2300:52:09
26445Ivan DownM50 0.08.2400:52:11
26539Adele TaylesF45Meltham AC0.08.2400:52:12
266541Gary StallardM35 0.08.2400:52:15
267408Claire BerryFWakefield Triathlon Club0.08.2500:52:16
26869Simon BrassM 0.08.2500:52:17
269599Nic BeeversM40 0.08.2500:52:18
270322Helen RutherfordF45 0.08.2500:52:20
271279Will ThwaiteMKirkstall Harriers0.08.2600:52:27
272207Paul HeighamM40 0.08.2700:52:32
273532Laura MurrayFStadium Runners0.08.2800:52:35
274190Jason RobinsonM 0.08.3000:52:47
275385Laura MeadowcroftFBingley Harriers0.08.3000:52:52
276455Claire WhitwamF50Holmfirth Harriers0.08.3100:52:54
277349Michael TinkerM40 0.08.3100:52:56
278316Justine SutcliffeF40 0.08.3100:52:58
279412Richard RotheryM35 0.08.3200:53:01
280185Diane LeeF35Holmfirth Harriers0.08.3200:53:02
281506Cherry ShawF35Stadium Runners0.08.3300:53:07
282392Richard BradleyM45Denby Dale Travellers0.08.3300:53:11
283168Daniel AnnakinM 0.08.3400:53:15
284419David SmithM40Southwell AC0.08.3400:53:16
285247Sarah EverettF40Denby Dale Travellers0.08.3500:53:23
286528Myra OwenF45Stadium Runners0.08.3600:53:25
28792Dave AmblerM55Stockport Harriers0.08.3600:53:25
288134Mark LehanyM45 0.08.3600:53:25
289321Wendy NickersonF40Stockport Harriers0.08.3600:53:25
290310Edward RileyM40 0.08.3600:53:27
291515Julie WyantF40Todmorden Harriers0.08.3800:53:38
292420Ian WilliamsonM40 0.08.3800:53:40
293113Jasper SoulM50Killamarsh Kestrels0.08.3800:53:42
294357Mark OwenM35Holmfirth Harriers0.08.3800:53:42
295597Cheryl LairdFHolmfirth Harriers0.08.4000:53:51
29626Laura TidburyF 0.08.4000:53:52
297527Anouska HackettF35 0.08.4000:53:53
298487Adrian LeachM45Ackworth Road Runners0.08.4000:53:54
299121Jon RhodesM 0.08.4000:53:55
30037Helen BrantFEccleshill Road Runners0.08.4100:53:56
301309Karen MitchellF50Longwood Harriers0.08.4100:53:57
302221Scott BradburyM 0.08.4100:53:58
303102Pauline OgdenF45 0.08.4100:54:01
304562Simon JonesM40 0.08.4200:54:03
305433Chris GarnettM 0.08.4200:54:05
306101Ian DunnM50 0.08.4300:54:08
307458Richard GarnettM50 0.08.4300:54:12
308243Jeremy WyattM35 0.08.4400:54:15
309469Stephanie BaileyF40Meltham AC0.08.4400:54:19
310452Gail TombsF60Abbey Runners0.08.4400:54:20
311573Jonathan TinkerM40 0.08.4500:54:22
312109Stuart ScottM55Wakefield Harriers0.08.4500:54:23
313580Chris CotneyM35 0.08.4500:54:24
314601Kieron SeekingsM35 0.08.4500:54:25
315581Katharine WoodheadFStadium Runners0.08.4600:54:27
316382Mark HamblinM35 0.08.4700:54:37
317463Sandy MatharuF 0.08.4700:54:38
318490Dylan NobleM 0.08.4800:54:39
319345Jodie JohnstoneF 0.08.4800:54:41
32013Steve AnnakinM50Stadium Runners0.08.4900:54:45
321339Andrea Lawton-HydeFStadium Runners0.08.4900:54:45
322555Anna MartinF 0.08.4900:54:47
323486William ToddM 0.08.5000:54:52
324313Tristan GreenM 0.08.5000:54:53
325379Trish MellorF50Penistone Footpath Runners0.08.5000:54:55
326338Steve WalshM 0.08.5000:54:56
3275Matthew AveyardM 0.08.5000:54:57
328598Leonie RoseF40Dewsbury Road Runners0.08.5100:55:03
329282Jessica BrownFSteel City Striders0.08.5100:55:03
330253Kath OwenFChapel Allerton Runners0.08.5100:55:03
33197Garry SpiveyM55Meltham AC0.08.5200:55:04
332143Andy HilderM40 0.08.5200:55:07
333410Rachel le BorgneF40Dewsbury Road Runners0.08.5200:55:08
334450Peter StubbsM55UK Netrunners0.08.5200:55:09
335517Elizabeth CurleyF40 0.08.5300:55:12
33614Amelia AnnakinF 0.08.5400:55:17
33779Paul HewittM 0.08.5400:55:19
338356Lauren BardsleyF 0.08.5400:55:21
339520Rebecca SmithFStadium Runners0.08.5400:55:22
34071Nigel HinzeM45 0.08.5500:55:24
341493Rebecca JohnstoneF35 0.08.5500:55:25
342100Gareth HarrisonM 0.08.5500:55:26
343570Stuart PearsonM 0.08.5600:55:29
344145Tim CockM70Holmfirth Harriers0.08.5600:55:31
345156Josephine GoynesF 0.08.5800:55:41
346260Darren WakeM 0.08.5900:55:51
34774Mark NicholsonM 0.09.0000:55:55
348568Jeffrey TaylorM70Meltham AC0.09.0000:55:56
349267Chris LeesM40 0.09.0200:56:06
350303James LunnM35 0.09.0200:56:06
351286Richard LunnM35 0.09.0200:56:06
35285Louise WilliamsonF40 0.09.0400:56:19
353539Lee SmithM 0.09.0400:56:20
354199Ian BurchaelM40 0.09.0500:56:27
355315Linda DixonFHallamshire Harriers0.09.0500:56:28
356179Jason BuddM40 0.09.0600:56:32
357317Dean HamblinM35 0.09.0600:56:33
35818Robert SimesM 0.09.0600:56:35
359445Ian RutsonM40 0.09.0700:56:37
360483Sharron BroadleyF50Stadium Runners0.09.0700:56:41
361429Helen DaviesF45Pudsey Pacers0.09.0700:56:42
362374Simon StanleyM45 0.09.0800:56:47
363446Kate CarterF 0.09.0800:56:47
364523Helen MylesF 0.09.1200:57:13
365470Karen ThrippletonF45 0.09.1300:57:16
366502Peter WorsnupM55 0.09.1300:57:18
367584David CookM50 0.09.1300:57:18
368122Andrew GrimmerM35 0.09.1400:57:22
369232Justin CosgroveM40 0.09.1400:57:23
370326Jason ChapmanM40Hyde Village Striders0.09.1500:57:27
371366Alison SmithF35 0.09.1500:57:27
372391Katie HannF 0.09.1500:57:31
373161Richard HansonM40 0.09.1500:57:32
374431John CuffeM55 0.09.1600:57:33
375259Jane Castle-JenkinsF 0.09.1600:57:34
376273Matthew FrazerM 0.09.1600:57:34
377526James WalkerM 0.09.1700:57:40
378575Ben RosserM 0.09.1700:57:41
37932Jan KingM60 0.09.1700:57:45
380117Wendy TreleaseF40 0.09.1800:57:46
381171Steven BlandM35 0.09.1900:57:54
382354Alan PaineM55 0.09.2000:58:00
383386Paul BurdonM 0.09.2000:58:02
384337Matthew PattisonM 0.09.2100:58:09
385437Ronald GristM60 0.09.2200:58:11
386225Graham MilnesM55Todmorden Harriers0.09.2200:58:14
387563Luke GreenwoodM35 0.09.2200:58:15
388401David ChapmanM50 0.09.2300:58:19
38994John ParryM45 0.09.2300:58:22
390167Terry LacyM45Rothwell Harriers0.09.2400:58:24
39162Susan SheehanF40 0.09.2500:58:33
392213Ben WigglesworthM 0.09.2600:58:40
393215Gilly MarkhamF55Meltham AC0.09.2700:58:46
394508Liam KellyM55 0.09.2700:58:47
395383Shahid HussainM 0.09.2800:58:49
39667Sharon WalkerF 0.09.2800:58:53
397407Helen ShewF50Ilkley Harriers0.09.3000:59:06
398158Jonathan AttwoodM 0.09.3100:59:07
399183Samantha WardF 0.09.3100:59:08
400529Vikki HopkinsF 0.09.3100:59:10
4018Gail SchofieldF40Stadium Runners0.09.3200:59:17
402228Paul RushtonM 0.09.3300:59:23
403522Joanne BaileyF40 0.09.3400:59:28
404130Rachel TaylorF 0.09.3500:59:36
405124Lindsey WinterF35Eccleshill Road Runners0.09.3500:59:37
40635Norman RoperM60Denby Dale Travellers0.09.3700:59:44
407900LOST0 0.09.3900:59:56
408373Barrie SmithM55 0.09.3900:59:59
409577Denise HarveyF55Little Eaton Hornets0.09.3900:59:59
41096Steven RimmerM 0.09.3901:00:00
411107Dorothea AnnisonF50Stadium Runners0.09.4001:00:04
412551Alan WrightM50 0.09.4101:00:10
413159Russell CoulsonM 0.09.4101:00:11
414516Dawn DuttonF45 0.09.4101:00:12
415186Carl LecomberM50Stadium Runners0.09.4101:00:13
416250Nicola BeanF 0.09.4101:00:14
417142Linda HilderF45 0.09.4201:00:19
418320Brett RhodesM35Stadium Runners0.09.4201:00:20
41915Fiona McArthurF60Meltham AC0.09.4301:00:22
420289Sarah RossF45Holmfirth Harriers0.09.4301:00:24
421566Joy ShawF45 0.09.4301:00:26
422172Ian EarnshawM40 0.09.4501:00:38
423105Dave RichardsM 0.09.4501:00:39
424188Julie JohnsonF45Stadium Runners0.09.4601:00:43
425231Mathew ClarkM40 0.09.4701:00:49
426204Steven DawsonM50White City (RRC) Hull0.09.4901:01:01
427378Natalie AllanFHolmfirth Harriers0.09.4901:01:02
428478Robert HarrisonM40 0.09.5001:01:05
42936Suzanne HaighF45Eccleshill Road Runners0.09.5201:01:22
430149Danielle PrenticeF 0.09.5501:01:36
431160Jonathan MurphyM 0.09.5501:01:40
432571Jane YairF45 0.09.5701:01:51
433468Michael CollinsM55York Knavesmire Harriers0.09.5801:01:54
434120Michael ConnorM45 0.09.5801:01:57
435127Helen RobinsonFStadium Runners0.09.5801:01:58
436557Selma FittonF50 0.09.5801:01:59
437202Christine LunnF 0.09.5801:02:00
438137Kimberley BoulbyF35Wakefield Triathlon Club0.10.0101:02:16
439218Anne McQueenF45Dewsbury Road Runners0.10.0201:02:21
440418Jon SmithM40Fetch Everyone RC0.10.0201:02:22
441150Pauline TurnerF40 0.10.0301:02:25
442488Maria McDonald-LeachF45Ackworth Road Runners0.10.0301:02:27
44368Mandy HorneF35 0.10.0301:02:30
444585Liz MatherF45Stadium Runners0.10.0401:02:37
445579Siobhan JordanF 0.10.0501:02:38
446255Katie RobinsonF 0.10.0501:02:43
447136Jane StirlingF40Holmfirth Harriers0.10.0601:02:47
448306Beverley AyersF35 0.10.0701:02:55
449595Elizabeth HeywoodF 0.10.0801:03:01
450301Daniel HinchliffeM35 0.10.1001:03:09
451586Janet HellawellF35Stadium Runners0.10.1101:03:19
452208Charles WaterhouseM60 0.10.1401:03:38
453106Lee HolmesM35 0.10.1501:03:40
454194Simon PeelM35 0.10.1701:03:52
455359Tom ElcockM 0.10.1701:03:54
4569Alison CottamF55Stadium Runners0.10.1801:04:04
457402Chris DeanM50 0.10.1901:04:05
45823Karen DesoysaF45 0.10.1901:04:07
459187Jessica ThomasF 0.10.2101:04:18
460227Grace OwensF 0.10.2101:04:19
461552Hilary GarnettF45 0.10.2301:04:30
462467Jackie BrewertonF55Stadium Runners0.10.2401:04:41
463572Andrea WoodsideF35Dewsbury Road Runners0.10.2601:04:50
46449Alana WilkinsonF 0.10.2601:04:51
46548Sylvain PasquierM35 0.10.2601:04:52
466144Joseph PickeringM 0.10.2601:04:53
46790Scott CooperM 0.10.2601:04:54
468592Terry PrestonM60Road Runners Club0.10.2801:05:05
469593Owen MuskettM 0.10.2901:05:11
470126Dan MarsdenM 0.10.2901:05:12
47117Martin DowneyM 0.10.3101:05:19
472180Simon EdwardsM35Holmfirth Harriers0.10.3501:05:44
473350Lorraine MawbeyF 0.10.3601:05:51
47475Helen CleggF35Stadium Runners0.10.3601:05:53
475176Joanne FletcherF40 0.10.3701:06:00
476417Hilary BoothF50Holmfirth Harriers0.10.4101:06:27
477334Phil HodgsonM 0.10.4201:06:30
478414John SpencerM55Penistone Footpath Runners0.10.4201:06:32
479271Mandi HaltonF45 0.10.4301:06:39
480138Lisa WetherellF40 0.10.4401:06:41
481154Gordon LeggM 0.10.4401:06:41
482509Steve CryerM65 0.10.5101:07:29
48347Amber DownF 0.10.5601:07:55
48451Michael HallM50 0.10.5601:07:57
485304Stephanie GreenF35 0.10.5801:08:09
486559Jill BardsmithF 0.11.0501:08:54
487278Nicola DennissF 0.11.0501:08:56
488335Katherine McFadzeanFHolmfirth Harriers0.11.0801:09:10
489305Jacqui CollinsF40 0.11.0801:09:11
490318Katy HamblinF 0.11.0801:09:12
49187June FosterF45Beverley AC0.11.0801:09:14
492569Stacey CaineF 0.11.1001:09:22
493564Andy ShawM50 0.11.1301:09:43
49411David WhitingM55 0.11.1501:09:53
49533Dot CarrF65 0.11.2301:10:47
496390Victoria RyanF 0.11.2601:11:05
49742Kirstan WilliamsF35 0.11.2901:11:25
49843Philip BradleyM40 0.11.3001:11:27
499485Marie McGovernF50 0.11.3201:11:41
500341Helen BrennanF 0.11.3501:11:57
501287Lyndsey WalkerF 0.11.3501:11:58
50246Emma DownF 0.11.3901:12:27
503131Richard WoodheadM45 0.11.4001:12:28
504368Lisa KayF40 0.11.4401:12:54
5054Jim AveyardM60 0.11.4601:13:06
506263James HunterMSteel City Striders0.11.4701:13:16
507544Graham MorganM60 0.11.5301:13:52
508543Julie TealeF45 0.11.5301:13:52
509238Michael SibsonM 0.11.5401:14:01
510518Emily ColbourneF 0.11.5501:14:04
511319Dave JonesM45Wakefield Triathlon Club0.12.0301:14:55
512371Sarah JonesF 0.12.3601:18:21
513118Anastasia LincolnF55Idle AC0.12.5101:19:54
514380Alison HolmesF45 0.12.5501:20:15
515277Lee MillingtonF35 0.12.5601:20:25

Top of page