Back to race calendar

Askern 10k, Doncaster, South Yorkshire

15th May 2013

Results courtesy of Phil Tordoff for Askern DRC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1396Andy WARDM40Clowne Road Runners30:59
2106James SMITHMLeeds City31:26
3306Richard HARRISM40Rotherham Harriers32:47
4293Steve WORTHINGTONMLeeds City33:17
5359Simon WRIGHTM45Doncaster AC33:22
6255Aidon JOHNSONMRotherham Harriers33:27
7231David THOMPSONMBarnsley AC33:59
8695Darren KINGM40Clowne Road Runners34:09
996James PEARSONMBeverley AC34:20
10354Mark HALLM50Ilkley Harriers34:39
1177Simon NEWTONMBarnsley AC34:45
12318Peter ROBERTSM45Clowne Road Runners35:08
1324Andrew CROSSMCity of Hull35:09
14493Andrew JACKSONMU/A35:19
15121David TUNEM40Doncaster AC35:21
16283Andrew SIDDLEMDoncaster AC35:29
17373Andy LYONSM40City of Hull35:35
18184Scott SMITHMHolmfirth Harriers35:44
19263Matty SMITHMScunthorpe & District RC35:54
20341Spooner BEANOMBarnsley Harriers35:55
21338Andy GOODAIRM40Askern DRC36:01
22203Duncan CLARKM50Abbey Runners36:05
23215John COMRIEM45Rotherham Harriers36:09
24308John HACKLETONMKingstone36:15
25481James MORRISM40Dewsbury RR36:22
2685Chris EASTONMChapel Allerton Road Runners36:23
27347Dean DRAYTONMGoole Viking Striders36:24
28797Chris BANNISTERM40Sheffield Tri Club36:27
29315David BROOKSBANKM50Barnsley AC36:32
30136John DOHERTYMSheffield RC36:36
31447James CLARKMPudsey Pacers36:40
32489Daniel MCMAHONMU/A36:44
33402Chris MORANMDoncaster AC36:47
3451Luke DAVIDSONMBeverley AC36:50
35264Mrak DALTONM50Beverley AC36:57
36272Philip BACONMCity of Hull37:00
37150Ian MICKLETHWAITEM40Doncaster AC37:02
38782Kevin DOYLEMKimberworth Striders37:03
3954Daren NOCKELSM40Penistone Footpath Runners37:06
40169Kirsteen YOUNGFLeeds City37:10
41268Pat HAGANM50Team Manvers37:23
42371David HERDSHANMU/A37:35
4326Sarah CUMBERF40Halifax Harriers37:39
44357John BROOMM40Barnsley Ac37:43
45381Simon HOPKINSM40Kimberworth Striders37:48
46388Richard BRIGGMScunthorpe & District RC37:52
47319Mark MONALHANMHorsforth Harriers37:53
48674Phill HARTASMGoole Viking Striders37:56
49145Jed TURNERM50Sheffield RC37:58
50783Robert LEESMPenistone Footpath Runners38:10
51366Charles LAMBLEYMU/A38:15
52394Stephen WHITELEYM45Barnsley Harriers38:19
53333Mick PAGEM60Doncaster AC38:21
54675Brendan MOODYMBarnsley Ac38:23
55279Vito VERRECCHIAM40Withernsea Harriers38:25
56791Simon PENISTONEMGoole Viking Striders38:27
57353Fiona DAVIESF35Kingstone38:28
58426Jason WESTMORELANDM45Rothwell Harriers38:31
59173Stefan FIELDSM45Holmfirth Harriers38:34
60298Daniel EDWARDSMGainsborough Morton Striders38:36
6193David CROSSLEYMBarnsley AC38:36
62200Terry EASTWOODM55Rotherham Harriers38:44
63171Benjamin MAHONEYMSheffield RC38:50
64311Helen ROBYFHalifax Harriers38:52
65265Trevor CLOUGHM55Leeds City38:55
66209Lee MITCHELLMKingstone38:57
67252Andy FORSYTHM50Askern DRC38:59
68681Neil JOHNSONM40Barnsley Harriers39:04
69346Richard CHANDLERM40Doncaster AC39:10
70332Christopher STOREYMTotley Ac39:11
71400Paul ROBINSONM45Wakefield Harriers39:18
72183Christopher NEWMANMDanum Harriers39:20
73189Scott DALYM40Pontefract AC39:21
74349Emma WOLFFF35Penistone Footpath Runners39:25
75391Hadrian KNIGHTM40Rothwell Harriers39:26
76201Scott BRIGGSMBarnsley Harriers39:26
77143Andy JOHNSONM40Beverley AC39:29
78291Dwane DONNORMGainsborough Morton Striders39:30
79345Allen HUGHM45Wakefield Harriers39:31
80260David KIDDMPontefract AC39:37
8198Jonathan BUXTONM45Doncaster AC39:38
82271Justin TWOMEYMDoncaster AC39:38
83676Matt ARUMBALDMGoole Viking Striders39:41
84135Richard WILSONM40Rothwell Harriers39:42
85331Martin WILKINSONM40Doncaster AC39:42
86365Ian MASONM45Kingstone39:44
87178Steve KELLETTMDanum Harriers39:44
88465Lewis BEECHERMEast Hull Harriers39:45
89417Matthew JONESMRotherham Harriers39:46
90105Chris RONANMU/A39:47
9113Michael FLAHERTYM50Pontefract AC39:57
92251Joe RESTELLMAskern DRC39:59
93130Patrick ROONEYM50Kimberworth Striders40:03
94344John MICKLETHWAITEMDoncaster AC40:05
9574Stuart BARTLEYM50Doncaster AC40:06
96500Phil LLOYDMU/A40:07
97466Samuel ELLISMRothwell Harriers40:09
98386Colin JOBBERM40Barton & District40:10
99236Andrew CHALKLEYM45Kingstone40:15
100257Mark MILLSMAckworth Road Runners40:21
101289Ged NAYLORM50Clowne Road Runners40:22
102425Ian COOKEM45U/A40:25
10325Geoffrey CUMBERM65Halifax Harriers40:27
104139Jonny MCFAULMGoole Viking Striders40:28
105679Andy BUCKM50Steel City Striders40:28
10658Ian MITCHELLM60Longwood Harriers AC40:29
107367Mark WHITEHOUSEM50Wakefield Harriers40:30
108285Andrew MASCARENHASMAckworth Road Runners40:33
109480Andrian FEARNM40Doncaster AC40:35
11069Neil HOLTMAckworth Road Runners40:36
111696Shaun SWALLOWM40Barnsley Harriers40:36
112247Stan WILLIAMSM55Askern DRC40:51
113467Stephen TAYLORMEast Hull Harriers40:52
114684Sean FARROWMSteel City Striders40:55
115479Anthony BISSELLMBarnsley Harriers40:59
116378David HAVENHANDM50Worksop Harriers41:01
117151Ian CLAYFORTHM40U/A41:06
118180Martin BOOTHM55Goole Viking Striders41:07
119299Martin EDWARDSM40Gainsborough Morton Striders41:08
120798Richard HOGGARDMU/A41:12
121801Philip EMMSMRothwell Harriers41:13
122372Martin HOLDINGM45Wakefield Harriers41:17
123498Karl WELLSM40Tickhill RC41:21
124267Steve EVINSM45Beverley AC41:22
12595Lee CLARKSONMGoole Viking Striders41:26
126687Darren WOODM40Doncaster AC41:27
127436Paul COOKMDoncaster AC41:31
128115Lee VARLEYMU/A41:32
129228Michael COULSONM45U/A41:33
130323Mick CASEYM65Wolds Vets41:42
131453Alan POLLARDMCity of Hull41:44
132446Ian RICHARDSONM40Kimberworth Striders41:45
13367Craig DANIELSMAckworth Road Runners41:46
134276Nicky WAKEMU/A41:46
135119Martyn MIDGLEYM40Goole Viking Striders41:46
13615Vic SHIRLEYM70U/A41:46
137152Nicky STEELF35Wakefield Harriers41:49
138788Stephen MADDISONM40City of Hull41:51
139159Simon RAYNERM45Danum Harriers41:53
140422Matthew TAYLORMU/A41:56
141419Al KIRKM50U/A41:58
14275Lee WEATHERALLM40Kimberworth Striders41:58
14336David ALLEMBYM55Barnsley AC41:59
144199Jerry FISHERM45Barnsley Harriers41:01
145258Chris PARKERMRothwell Harriers42:02
146307Natalie HARRISF40Rother Valley Swallows42:06
147468Andrew FEWSTERM45East Hull Harriers42:08
148326Steven GREENM60Wolds Vets42:10
149460Mark HURRELLM40Barnsley Ac42:10
15092Michaela SILLF35Barnsley AC42:14
151770Brian BRADDERMPenistone Footpath Runners42:15
15289Paul DANBYM45Ackworth Road Runners42:16
153167Craig WARDMGainsborough Morton Striders42:18
154164Louise LOWEF35Clowne Road Runners42:20
15514Peter RAWNSLEYM60Skyrac42:22
156314David BEECROFTM50Rothwell Harriers42:26
157275Philip PALMERM45Steel City Striders42:27
158227Roy HARTm60Barnsley AC42:28
159431Jonathan HALLAMMU/A42:31
160128Kevin TAYLORM45Danum Harriers42:33
161410Andrew BRANKINM45Kingstone42:35
16273Rebecca WINTERFAckworth Road Runners42:39
163374David LANGFORDM40U/A42:40
164483Natalie RAYNORFRotherham Harriers42:40
16531Roger MALEHAMM45Sheffield RC42:41
166355Pete WADEM55Doncaster AC42:42
167239David WASSM45Worksop Harriers42:43
16846John BEESTONM50U/A42:44
169491Neil FOXMU/A42:45
170225Gavin ATKINSONMU/A42:48
171129Joanne BOLTONF45Kimberworth Striders42:51
172208Zoe TOLMANFBarnsley AC42:54
173418Ross SAYLESMU/A42:56
174369Jonathan ROUTLEDGEM45Ackworth Road Runners42:59
175438Nathan PALLEYYMBarnsley Harriers43:02
176137David LOCKEMGoole Viking Striders43:02
177269Bridget BOOTHFTeam Manvers43:03
178182Jerry KIFTM55Rothwell Harriers43:11
179476Phil ADDERLEYMU/A43:12
180198Graeme PITTAWAYMBeverley AC43:14
181188Julie BARLEYF45Leeds City43:14
182485Brian TAYLORMTickhill RC43:16
183445Alan NUTTONMU/A43:17
184385Michael JACKSONM40Kimberworth Striders43:19
185340Lucas MEAGORMBeverley AC43:20
186197Lesley HARDWICKF45U/A43:24
187141Chris LANEM40Clowne Road Runners43:27
188229Sian DAVIESFLeeds City43:33
189486Steve HALLMU/A43:34
19061David HUGHESMAckworth Road Runners43:37
191125David HANNEYM50Goole Viking Striders43:40
192370Craig ORRM45Wakefield Harriers43:42
193413Roy TRAYNORM50Ellesmere Port RC43:43
194449Paul MCGUINNESSM40U/A43:56
195456Darren HOROBINMAckworth Road Runners44:02
1962Dennis LEARADM60Clowne Road Runners44:03
197401Tony RICHARDS-VARDYM50Barnsley Ac44:04
198693Stephen RADFORDM40Clowne Road Runners44:05
199305Adrian HOLYHEADM45Kimberworth Striders44:06
200458Jonathan STYLESMU/A44:11
20197Michael PEARCEMU/A44:14
202329Janet HINDLEYF45Rotherham Harriers44:22
20312Martyn STEARNM60Ackworth Road Runners44:23
204191Richard SMARTMAckworth Road Runners44:29
205786Paul WARDM50Askern DRC44:30
206403Joanne BILTCLIFFEF35Wakefield Harriers44:35
207432John SCUNTHORPEM60U/A44:35
208384Andrew BROADMU/A44:39
209131Mark JOHNSM45Goole Viking Striders44:40
210158Andrew ROWBOTHAMM50U/A44:41
211290Kirsty HENDERSONFHolmfirth Harriers44:42
212472John JACKSONM45U/A44:43
21334Paul EVANSM45Beverley AC44:46
214450Iain MCGOWANM40U/A44:47
21562Steve HILLM50U/A44:53
216245Stuart HANLEYM40U/A44:58
217499Mark POOLEMU/A45:01
218677Jack LEEMU/A45:04
219292Gail COLVILLEF45Wombwell45:06
220244Mark NURSEM50Withernsea Harriers45:08
221448Roy BUTTERWORTHM45Rotherham Harriers45:13
222682Neil BANTMBeverley AC45:17
223303John COOKEM55Tadcaster Harriers45:19
224443Scott WILSONMBarnsley Harriers45:22
225187Philip NEALM60Scunthorpe & District RC45:30
226785Andy WINKLEYMU/A45:32
22788Guy GIBSONM45East Hull Harriers45:38
22842Roger WARDM50Rothwell Harriers45:40
229356Elizabeth SANDERSONFHalifax Harriers45:42
230434Kevin WAITEM50Wakefield Harriers45:45
231230Carol-Ann DAVIESF55Rothwell Harriers45:45
232248Michael PEARSONMU/A45:56
233250Brian WATTSM65Askern DRC45:58
234294Sharon COLWELLF40U/A45:59
235310Dene TOWNENDM50Halifax Harriers46:02
236477Paul GAINSM40Barnsley Harriers46:03
237123Nigel WARNERM60Goole Viking Striders46:05
238140Neil AVERYM50Kippax Harriers46:06
239246Tom WATSONMAckworth Road Runners46:07
240103Mark HINCHCLIFFEM40Askern DRC46:08
241342Paul KEALEYMU/A46:08
24218Jonathan ALLENM40U/A46:15
243133David BROOKEM40Wakefield Harriers46:16
244414Andrew CHAPMANM50Tickhill RC46:17
245320John BROWNM65U/A46:17
246444Anthony AUDSLEYM60Wakefield and District AC46:18
2474Ivan DOWNM50U/A46:19
248397Trevor GREENM45U/A46:21
249328Gillian TAYLORF55Rotherham Harriers46:23
250127Daniel SWEETINGM40Goole Viking Striders46:24
251???#N/A#N/A#N/A46:29
252795James CHAFFERM40Steel City Striders46:31
253144Rachel HAYESFSheffield RC46:32
25482Stephen GODFREYMU/A46:32
255440Michael CHARLEWORTHMSteel City Striders46:33
25676Samantha WEATHERALLF45Kimberworth Striders46:34
257376Alan SCHOFIELDM50Barnsley Harriers46:38
258168Ian BITHELLM65Knavesmire Harriers46:39
259313Janet BEECROFTF50Rothwell Harriers46:39
260226Carol BEATTIEF55Steel City Striders46:40
261170Peter BROOMHEADM60U/A46:40
262427Michael LALLEYM65Rothwell Harriers46:43
263266Steven WHITLAMM45Goole Viking Striders46:48
264212Peter MULLERYM50Rothwell Harriers46:50
265162David NEEDHAMM65Penistone Footpath Runners46:52
266412Julian ROPERMU/A46:56
26716Paul SANDERSONM50Rothwell Harriers46:57
268497Wesley BROTHWELLMU/A46:57
269395Sarah BURTONFBarnsley Harriers47:00
270428Jamie WOODHOUSEMBarnsley Ac47:02
271343Andrew HUGHESM45U/A47:03
272680Raymond SMITHM50U/A47:05
273165Angela OVERSONFGainsborough Morton Striders47:08
274470Richard BOWLESMU/A47:11
275219Jennifer DEWSF40Ackworth Road Runners47:12
276459Martin SMITHURSTM40U/A47:15
27763Michael KNOWLESM50Ackworth Road Runners47:16
278284Emma SERJEANTFHolmfirth Harriers47:21
279351Adrian LEACHM45Ackworth Road Runners47:22
280132Neil LEETHAMMGoole Viking Striders47:24
28141Tom HATHAWAYMU/A47:25
282101Liane WARRENF40Ackworth Road Runners47:30
283114David VARLEYM50U/A47:44
284766Christopher HONEMU/A47:46
285122Christopher WESTERMANM45U/A47:49
286297Philip COOPERM60Askern DRC47:51
287490Nicola GARRITYF35Barnsley Harriers47:56
288776Stephen COWLINGMU/A47:56
289254Phil GIBSONMU/A48:06
290166Shaun BOYLEM40Gainsborough Morton Striders48:07
291172Jack COWLISHAWM70U/A48:08
292224Kimberley ATKINSONFU/A48:10
293691Terry LACYM45Rothwell Harriers48:12
294393D EVANSM60Doncaster AC48:12
29545Angela COLLINSF45Beverley AC48:13
296683Paul BROWNM45Wolds Vets48:13
297688Leslie WOODM65U/A48:23
298274Andrew FINCHMU/A48:26
299430Andrew CHARLEWORTHMU/A48:26
300455Malc PROCTERM55Kimberworth Striders48:27
301379Paul ZYWICHIM50Ackworth Road Runners48:27
302437Keith LINDLEYM55Doncaster AC48:29
303249Kevin GUYM40Ackworth Road Runners48:30
304389Eddie NEALEMU/A48:34
305296Scott SADDINGTONMU/A48:36
306360Karen RICHARDSf50Doncaster AC48:36
307238Francis REDDINGTONM60Spenborough AC48:38
308202Stewart HAIGHM60Ackworth Road Runners48:45
309142Tim HARPERM45Goole Viking Striders48:51
310780Geoff PEALM45Sheffield RC48:57
311392Andrew CHAMBERSM45U/A48:59
312484Paul CUSSONM60U/A49:03
31332Andy HILLM40Sheffield RC49:04
314478Richard TAYLORM60Barnsley Harriers49:05
315803Sean KEATINGMU/A49:10
316398Tony O'CONNORM65Doncaster AC49:13
317241Ian GRAYM65U/A49:18
318375Helen GOLDTHORPEFKirkstall Harriers49:19
31970Nicola BLAYF40U/A49:21
320772Stephanie STREETF55Steel City Striders49:21
321368Michael MORAHM55Worksop Harriers49:25
322237Robert HUNTERM50U/A49:26
323243Patsy FENELONF60U/A49:31
324206Donna O'NEILLFU/A49:31
325281David GREENWOODM40Dewsbury RR49:32
326399Keith EVANSM45U/A49:34
327147Daniel AMINMU/A49:35
32866David BIDDYM40Kimberworth Striders49:38
329222Chris BOURNERM45Ackworth Road Runners49:41
330194Jane CATLEYF50Gainsborough Morton Striders49:43
3316920 LEIGHM45U/A49:43
332767Nik DEYMU/A49:48
333146Garry NOCKM50Barnsley Harriers49:51
334482Nina HAGUEF45Rotherham Harriers49:55
335778David FINCHM50Team Manvers49:57
336424Rachel COOKEF45Ackworth Road Runners49:59
337411Amanda ROPERFU/A50:02
338699Michael HARTMU/A50:03
33935Trevor TOWNSENDM50Barnsley AC50:05
340277Rose JAMESFDoncaster AC50:07
34153Alison NOCKELSF45Penistone Footpath Runners50:08
342771Simon GREENWOODM45Goole Viking Striders50:16
343777Ian VOGANM55Ackworth Road Runners50:17
344309Sandy GEORGEF45Ackworth Road Runners50:22
345779Peter WATLINGM55U/A50:27
346295Matthew RAYNERmU/A50:30
347218John KIMBERLEYM50Kingstone50:35
348190Malcolm RHODESM60Rotherham Harriers50:37
349185Richard WARDMU/A50:45
350113Gillian NEALF50Rotherham Harriers50:48
35157Karen MITCHELLF50Longwood Harriers AC50:52
352262Tanya DAVIESF35U/A50:55
3533Nigel PENNINGTONM45Scunthorpe & District RC50:55
354102Denise MARSHALLF45Ackworth Road Runners50:58
355773Ian BLACKBURNM55Steel City Striders50:58
35668Victoria HOLTFAckworth Road Runners51:02
357464Ian ELLISONM40U/A51:04
358207Tom MALLONM60U/A51:10
359210Colin TULLEYM55U/A51:12
360794Joe HODGSONMU/A51:13
361433Stuart SCOTTM55Wakefield Harriers51:13
362694Sarah SKELTONF40Askern DRC51:17
363325Susan GREENF60Wolds Vets51:20
364406Gary GUTTRIDGEMU/A51:24
36590David CHAPMANM50U/A51:25
366793Chris THOMASMU/A51:27
367350Brice KIERONMU/A51:29
368348Derek COOMBSM50Trac51:30
36927Mark HUDSONM40Doncaster AC51:30
37043Carol RAMSDENF55Horsforth Harriers51:38
37164John KNOWLESM45Ackworth Road Runners51:41
372769Claire LAYTONFU/A51:42
37383Debra ANDREWF45Goole Viking Striders51:43
374335Karen GREGORYF50Tickhill RC51:45
375233Gail WRANGLESF40Ackworth Road Runners51:47
37629Justin GOODYEARM40Barnsley Harriers51:50
377689Alison WOODF40U/A51:53
378317Pauline ANDREWSF50U/A51:53
379781Carlie PAYLINGFGoole Viking Striders51:56
380186Roger MAGUIREM60Goole Viking Striders51:56
381134Michael POLLARDMGoole Viking Striders51:56
382698Carl LEWISMU/A51:58
38350Norman BRITTONM65Tickhill RC52:04
384161Janet PACKERF40U/A52:13
38552Eliza EYREFValley Hill52:13
386300Glen HEATHMU/A52:14
387223Wendy BOURNERF45Ackworth Road Runners52:14
388204Victoria NICHOLSONF40Ackworth Road Runners52:15
38991Helan SHEWF50Ilkley Harriers52:25
390452Stephen NIGHTINGALEM45U/A52:27
391217Gary ROUNDM50Kingstone52:30
39284Tim MICHERM45U/A52:31
39333Tarryn GUESTF35Scunthorpe & District RC52:33
394471Tony LONDSALEM55Scunthorpe & District RC52:33
395358David SEARSM65Maltby RC52:43
396474Sally NUTTERF40Barnsley Ac52:46
397380Emma SMITHF40Vegetarian Cycling AC52:49
398176Janet DAVISF55Ackworth Road Runners52:52
399240Roy YOUNGm60Ackworth Road Runners52:52
400383Dina WESTERMANF35U/A52:53
40148Kathryn PINCHBECKF50Wolds Vets52:53
402322Erica PHOENIXFU/A52:54
403408Alex HOGGM45U/A52:58
404377James WHITTINGTONM45Totley Ac53:00
405787Raymond ARCHERM50Barnsley AC53:01
406216Emma JEFFREYF45U/A53:01
407221Ian WHITEM55Gainsborough Morton Striders53:05
408768Jordan SHARFLESSMU/A53:06
409336Donna HOUGHTONFTickhill RC53:09
410457Kirsten HINDSFU/A53:10
411796Mel CULSHAWF55U/A53:11
412312Bev BAKERF40Sheffield RC53:13
413316Ian JOHNM50U/A53:23
414697Zoe WHITELEYF35Wombwell53:26
415211Chris TULLEYMU/A53:28
416361Sharon HATHAWAYF40Doncaster AC53:31
417324Joanne BROGDENF45Wolds Vets53:32
418802Janine SMITHFU/A53:32
419362Robert HOUGHTONM60Maltby RC53:33
420118Sandy MIDGLEYF50Goole Viking Striders53:33
421157Ronald DAVIESM65Ackworth Road Runners53:33
422390Dawn GUTTRIDGEF40U/A53:35
423126Anthony CARRM45U/A53:37
424214Michelle MEAKINSF35Danum Harriers53:41
425678Nancy STUARTFSteel City Striders53:45
42671Michael HIGGITTM65Ackworth Road Runners53:45
427387Megan ALDERTONFU/A53:51
428462David AMORYM50Danum Harriers53:52
42986Philip PEARSONM65U/A53:58
430407Stuart DOOLEYM50U/A54:01
431282Helen ELLEKERF55City of Sheffield54:01
432454Debbie PROCTERF50Kimberworth Striders54:07
433256Stevie PICKERINGFBarnsley Harriers54:10
434495Karl CLARKMTickhill RC54:14
435364Lloyd BATLEYM50West Yorkshire Police54:18
436475Julie ROWBOTHAMF45U/A54:25
437416Karen GLYNNF40Real Fitness54:29
438492Dawn JACKSONf45Steel City Striders54:29
439473Derek MOFFATTM65Scunthorpe & District RC54:35
440104Rachel MASONFU/A54:37
441451Keelee MCGOWANF35U/A54:49
442469Nathan WICKSMU/A54:55
443496Keith HILLM55U/A55:03
444301Chris HILLMU/A55:03
44580Helen WAINWRIGHTF35Ackworth Road Runners55:05
446232Pat WOODF55Ackworth Road Runners55:16
447784David SOWRAYM45Kimberworth Striders55:24
448494Nick RYALLM50U/A55:26
449112Peter CROSSM60Penistone Footpath Runners55:27
450100Joanne MOUNCEYF40Goole Viking Striders55:36
451685Julie LEEF50U/A55:41
452686Ruth REIDM50U/A55:41
453242Sandra BROOKSF50Goole Viking Striders55:55
454423Karen WHITWORTHF45U/A56:00
455461Charlie DUNNF35Ackworth Road Runners56:00
456111Kenneth BARTONM60Ackworth Road Runners56:04
457259Clair HEDGESFRothwell Harriers56:07
458774Robert OLDRIDGEM50Goole Viking Striders56:08
459304Joanne TAYLORF40U/A56:12
460235Jeff DENTONM60Ackworth Road Runners56:14
461792James MEADSMU/A56:17
46223Ian CHRISTOPHERSONM60Barnsley Harriers56:31
463352Maria MCDONALD-LEACHM45Ackworth Road Runners56:41
46422Patrick NESDENM60Kirkstall Harriers56:41
465363Janey TERRYF60Ackworth Road Runners56:52
46656Ian BAILEYM50Barnsley Harriers56:59
467420Norma WRIGHTF50Barnsley Harriers57:00
468155Debbie BUTCHERF40Goole Viking Striders57:02
469334Christine STIMPSONF60Tickhill RC57:14
470789John KAYEM45Goole Viking Striders57:27
471253Angi BENSONF50Ripon Runners57:29
472234Lindsay PINDERF40Ackworth Road Runners57:37
47338Donna ALLENF35Kingstone57:51
474116David PULLMANM60Goole Viking Striders57:53
47520Sally GRAYF50Barnsley Harriers57:59
476429Elaine JULIANF45Beverley AC58:54
477439Ryan HOUGHTONMU/A59:04
478337Joanne HOUGHTONF45Tickhill RC59:04
47955Vikki SKIPPERF55Barnsley Harriers59:14
480463Sue TOSELANDF50Real Fitness59:16
481160Stephen BRADLEYM55U/A59:26
48219Rachel GRAYF45Barnsley Harriers59:33
48311Lee PUCHALAM60U/A59:45
484415Heather METCALFEF40Real Fitness59:50
485339Nicola HENSHAWF35Ackworth Road Runners59:56
48649Julie BARKERF40Goole Viking Striders60:10
487405Amanda WESTF45Barnsley Harriers60:28
488327Malcolm METCALFEM55Rotherham Harriers60:38
489382Joseph LINNEYM55Tickhill RC60:47
490441Laura SOKOLYKFU/A61:21
491107Williams CATRIONAF55Beverley AC61:24
492442Carolyn PHILLIPSF40U/A61:34
493435Vicky LINDLEYFDoncaster AC62:04
494153Julie THWAITESF45U/A62:18
495154Kevin JONESM45U/A62:18
49678Georgina NEWTONF35Barnsley Harriers62:29
497196Barbara RUSLINGF50Maltby RC62:30
498195Brian LOWNDESM60Maltby RC62:30
499302Peter MCNALLYM70Beverley AC62:32
500220Frank HARRISONM70Beverley AC62:36
501192Julia MALTBYF35U/A62:44
502193Tina MASONFU/A62:45
5035Amber DOWNFU/A63:32
504213Graham BENTONM55Maltby RC63:39
505117Dorothy PULLMANF55Goole Viking Striders63:39
506287Scott GAVINMU/A63:52
507286Alex KENYONM40U/A63:52
50844Philip RAMSDENM50Horsforth Harriers64:18
509690Kathryn FIRTHF35Rothwell Harriers66:30
510487Gillian SPENDLOVEF50U/A66:38
511488Amy BANNISTERFU/A66:39
512421Kathryn GRAYF45Barnsley Harriers67:20
51347John BELLM70Ackworth Road Runners67:43
51417Elizabeth GREENF45Rothwell Harriers68:00
515404Anita FISHF50Barnsley Harriers68:37
516174Linda GRANTF60U/A69:33
517409Susan TAYLORF50Barnsley Harriers70:20
Back to year index - Top of page