Back to race calendar - Main results

Windmill 10k, Lytham, Lancashire

11th November 2012

   1 342  Paul Lockwood        M   (001/132) Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.  00:31:38
   2 221  Ian Grime            M40 (001/064) Newham + Essex Beagles    00:33:12
   3 181  Mike Flatley         M40 (002/064) Middleton Harriers        00:33:25
   4 297  Ian Jackson          M40 (003/064) Salford Harriers + AC     00:34:51
   5 411  Paul Muller          M55 (001/021) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:35:39
   6 371  Billy McCartney      M   (002/132) Salford Harriers + AC     00:36:08
   7 217  Joe Greenwood        M   (003/132) Lytham St Annes RR        00:36:29
   8 457  Harry Poole          M   (004/132) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:36:42
   9 646  Lee Barlow           M40 (004/064) Wesham Road Runners       00:37:14
  10 118  Peter Cruse          M50 (001/040) Lytham St Annes RR        00:37:23
  11 672  Peter Stuart         M   (005/132) [Unattached]              00:37:39
  12 293  Mark Iley            M50 (002/040) Ilkley Harriers           00:37:52
  13 471  Chris Quigley        M40 (005/064) Trawden AC                00:38:46
  14 123  Steven Calperwood    M40 (006/064) Swinton Running Club      00:38:54
  15 79   Steven Butler        M   (006/132) [Unattached]              00:39:01
  16 87   Paul Chesworth       M45 (001/041) [Unattached]              00:39:23
  17 259  Damien Healey        M   (007/132) [Unattached]              00:39:39
  18 453  Jose Pinon Shaw      M40 (007/064) Red Rose Road Runners     00:39:48
  19 648  Simon Eaton          M40 (008/064) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:54
  20 114  Nigel Crilly         M45 (002/041) [Unattached]              00:39:58
  21 65   David Brown          M45 (003/041) Ilkley Harriers           00:40:06
  22 659  John Morris          M65 (001/011) Wolverhampton + BilstonAC 00:40:12
  23 64   Daniel Brookes       M   (008/132) Newburgh Nomads           00:40:19
  24 639  Elliott Wyart        M   (009/132) [Unattached]              00:40:20
  25 314  Karl Glover          M   (010/132) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:40:28
  26 652  Mark Johnston        M   (011/132) [Unattached]              00:40:30
  27 532  Alan Hudson          M60 (001/015) Wesham Road Runners       00:40:31
  28 613  Troy Watson          M45 (004/041) Wesham Road Runners       00:40:39
  29 559  Mark Taylor          M   (012/132) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:40:41
  30 571  Fraser Tidman        M   (013/132) Fleetwood Tri Club        00:40:42
  31 441  Stephen Pilkington   M50 (003/040) [Unattached]              00:40:43
  32 429  Roger. Parris        M50 (004/040) [Unattached]              00:40:44
  33 592  Roy Upton            M45 (005/041) Lytham St Annes RR        00:41:10
  34 72   John Bullock         M55 (002/021) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:41:16
  35 97   Stephen Cole         M40 (009/064) Stockport Harriers        00:41:20
  36 333  Stephen Lennon       M   (014/132) [Unattached]              00:41:24
  37 37   Stephen Biscomb      M55 (003/021) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:41:25
  38 638  Bev Wright           F50 (001/023) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:41:30
  39 242  Gary Willis          M50 (005/040) Portsmouth Joggers        00:41:34
  40 516  Howard Ashworth      M40 (010/064) Accrington Road Runners   00:42:10
  41 666  Chris Heaps          M40 (011/064) [Unattached]              00:42:11
  42 324  Helen Lawrenson      F40 (001/031) Wesham Road Runners       00:42:17
  43 335  Michelle Liddle      F40 (002/031) [Unattached]              00:42:20
  44 183  Stephen Fletcher     M   (015/132) [Unattached]              00:42:21
  45 294  Chris Ireland        M   (016/132) [Unattached]              00:42:24
  46 343  Terry Lonergan       M60 (002/015) Sale Harriers Manchester  00:42:43
  47 51   Stephen Bowman       M40 (012/064) [Unattached]              00:42:44
  48 249  Tracy Hampson        F35 (001/041) Warrington Tri Club       00:42:53
  49 345  Paul Longfield       M   (017/132) [Unattached]              00:42:55
  50 542  Jake Swarbrick       M   (018/132) [Unattached]              00:43:01
  51 437  Simon Phillips       M40 (013/064) [Unattached]              00:43:04
  52 328  Ian Leaman           M40 (014/064) [Unattached]              00:43:15
  53 212  Eric Green           M55 (004/021) Valley Striders           00:43:21
  54 121  Graham Cunliffe      M55 (005/021) Wesham Road Runners       00:43:26
  55 523  David Smith          M40 (015/064) [Unattached]              00:43:29
  56 531  Kenneth Stanley      M60 (003/015) Northern Vets AC          00:43:30
  57 11   Simon Arm-Riding     M   (019/132) [Unattached]              00:43:33
  58 206  Louise Goddard       F45 (001/033) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:43:35
  59 449  Steven Perry         M55 (006/021) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:43:35
  60 399  Jonathan Milton      M   (020/132) Saddleworth Runners Club  00:43:38
  61 30   Robert Beech         M   (021/132) [Unattached]              00:43:43
  62 550  John Foote           M   (022/132) Blackpool Postal          00:43:45
  63 644  Colin Laidlaw        M55 (007/021) Lytham St Annes RR        00:43:45
  64 628  Brian Wildman        M45 (006/041) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:43:47
  65 331  John McDonald        M45 (007/041) Trawden AC                00:43:50
  66 649  Derek Crane          M45 (008/041) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:43:55
  67 171  Chris Falls          M   (023/132) [Unattached]              00:43:59
  68 483  Andrew Robertson     M50 (006/040) Bedford Harriers          00:44:06
  69 317  Martin Klavon        M   (024/132) [Unattached]              00:44:11
  70 561  Mark Taylor          M40 (016/064) [Unattached]              00:44:12
  71 271  Joe Holt             M   (025/132) [Unattached]              00:44:26
  72 421  Stephen Ogorman      M   (026/132) [Unattached]              00:44:30
  73 442  Neil Haydock         M50 (007/040) [Unattached]              00:44:37
  74 346  Kristian Lowe        M   (027/132) [Unattached]              00:44:45
  75 637  Tom Wright           M   (028/132) [Unattached]              00:44:46
  76 354  John Maher           M40 (017/064) [Unattached]              00:44:47
  77 147  Charles Park         M   (029/132) [Unattached]              00:44:48
  78 492  Katharine Highland   F   (001/081) Lytham St Annes RR        00:44:50
  79 537  Carmel Sullivan      F45 (002/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:44:53
  80 265  Paul Hetherington    M   (030/132) [Unattached]              00:44:59
  81 102  Michael Cooke        M40 (018/064) [Unattached]              00:45:03
  82 384  John McLeod          M   (031/132) [Unattached]              00:45:05
  83 73   Gary Burford         M50 (008/040) [Unattached]              00:45:08
  84 62   Laura Ashworth       F35 (002/041) Lytham St Annes RR        00:45:13
  85 220  Melvyn Griffiths     M   (032/132) [Unattached]              00:45:17
  86 60   John Murray          M65 (002/011) [Unattached]              00:45:20
  87 42   Jim Bloomfield       M   (033/132) [Unattached]              00:45:21
  88 445  Stephen Conneally    M40 (019/064) [Unattached]              00:45:23
  89 404  Michael Moran        M50 (009/040) Blackburn Road Runners    00:45:25
  90 169  Paul Evans           M65 (003/011) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:45:29
  91 40   Jason Blagden        M40 (020/064) [Unattached]              00:45:32
  92 228  David Barton         M   (034/132) Falling Leaf CIC          00:45:32
  93 309  Kim Kennedy          F   (002/081) [Unattached]              00:45:36
  94 497  Michael Rushton      M   (035/132) [Unattached]              00:45:36
  95 593  Cliff Utting         M60 (004/015) Red Rose Road Runners     00:45:38
  96 287  Daniel Hughes        M   (036/132) [Unattached]              00:45:41
  97 396  Peter Mills          M45 (009/041) [Unattached]              00:45:45
  98 591  Nicola Unsworth      F40 (003/031) Wesham Road Runners       00:45:48
  99 540  Allan Sumner         M40 (021/064) [Unattached]              00:45:49
 100 286  James Huggins        M   (037/132) [Unattached]              00:45:51
 101 91   Jenny Clark          F   (003/081) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:45:52
 102 125  Matthew Darwin       M   (038/132) [Unattached]              00:45:57
 103 311  Mark Kerfoot         M40 (022/064) Rivacre Runners + Joggers 00:45:59
 104 332  Dan Leil             M   (039/132) [Unattached]              00:46:00
 105 204  Chris Glover         M40 (023/064) [Unattached]              00:46:00
 106 142  Chris Dickinson      M40 (024/064) Blackburn Road Runners    00:46:09
 107 647  Tanya Barlow         F40 (004/031) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:46:14
 108 347  Chris Lowe           M   (040/132) [Unattached]              00:46:18
 109 608  Kevin Ward           M45 (010/041) Sweatshop Running Communi 00:46:30
 110 487  Keith Robinson       M45 (011/041) Accrington Road Runners   00:46:34
 111 197  Tony Gavin           M   (041/132) [Unattached]              00:46:39
 112 161  Michael Edge         M50 (010/040) Wesham Road Runners       00:46:42
 113 215  Nigel Green          M   (042/132) [Unattached]              00:46:42
 114 166  Ray Entwistle        M50 (011/040) [Unattached]              00:46:42
 115 414  Craig Newby          M   (043/132) [Unattached]              00:46:44
 116 156  Ken Earnshaw         M50 (012/040) [Unattached]              00:46:44
 117 477  Mark Reynolds        M   (044/132) [Unattached]              00:46:49
 118 462  Robert Porter        M   (045/132) [Unattached]              00:46:50
 119 195  Jeffrey Gaskell      M   (046/132) [Unattached]              00:47:02
 120 128  Christopher Davies   M   (047/132) Blackburn Harriers        00:47:03
 121 339  Eddie Livingstone    M   (048/132) [Unattached]              00:47:10
 122 63   Philip Broadbent     M40 (025/064) [Unattached]              00:47:11
 123 560  David Taylor         M40 (026/064) [Unattached]              00:47:17
 124 545  Nicholas Taboureau   M55 (008/021) [Unattached]              00:47:19
 125 306  Philip Kane          M   (049/132) [Unattached]              00:47:40
 126 244  Bernard Higham       M50 (013/040) [Unattached]              00:47:49
 127 501  Andrew Sankey        M   (050/132) [Unattached]              00:47:50
 128 381  Katy Mcintyre        F40 (005/031) [Unattached]              00:47:51
 129 379  Paul McGrane         M45 (012/041) [Unattached]              00:47:53
 130 359  David Marsh          M55 (009/021) Southport Waterloo        00:48:00
 131 400  Ciaran Molloy        M   (051/132) [Unattached]              00:48:01
 132 553  Sarah Ward           F45 (003/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:48:05
 133 499  Ben Rusling          M   (052/132) [Unattached]              00:48:05
 134 180  Stephen Fitzpatrick  M   (053/132) [Unattached]              00:48:06
 135 482  Karen Robertson      F50 (002/023) Bedford Harriers          00:48:08
 136 509  Kevin Sharp          M   (054/132) [Unattached]              00:48:11
 137 579  David Turton         M55 (010/021) Stockport Harriers        00:48:15
 138 78   Robert Busby         M40 (027/064) [Unattached]              00:48:16
 139 658  David Wakefield      M40 (028/064) Preston Harriers          00:48:19
 140 35   Daniel Bickerstaffe  M   (055/132) [Unattached]              00:48:29
 141 473  Aimie Hamer          F35 (003/041) Aim High Runners          00:48:34
 142 292  Kieran Hynes         M   (056/132) Bolton United Harriers    00:48:34
 143 113  Anthony Crier        M40 (029/064) [Unattached]              00:48:34
 144 260  Sarah Heaps          F   (004/081) [Unattached]              00:48:35
 145 168  Gareth Evans         M50 (014/040) [Unattached]              00:48:46
 146 129  Lucy Davies-Hunt     F35 (004/041) Tri Team Wigan            00:48:54
 147 368  Paul Maye            M40 (030/064) Manchester Tri Club       00:48:54
 148 255  Michael Hartley      M40 (031/064) Accrington Road Runners   00:48:55
 149 57   Craig Bridge         M45 (013/041) [Unattached]              00:48:58
 150 452  Rick Pinches         M40 (032/064) [Unattached]              00:49:00
 151 280  Andrea Hough         F50 (003/023) EastCheshHarrier+Tameside 00:49:08
 152 479  Jason Riley          M   (057/132) Chorley                   00:49:12
 153 417  Robert Noblet        M   (058/132) [Unattached]              00:49:13
 154 98   John Collins         M   (059/132) [Unattached]              00:49:14
 155 15   Matt Ashton          M40 (033/064) Red Rose Road Runners     00:49:16
 156 272  Darren Holt          M40 (034/064) [Unattached]              00:49:22
 157 609  Mark Wardley         M40 (035/064) [Unattached]              00:49:24
 158 512  Matt Shorrock        M   (060/132) [Unattached]              00:49:25
 159 415  Jack Nickson         M   (061/132) [Unattached]              00:49:25
 160 643  Rob Zacal            M   (062/132) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 161 247  David Stones         M40 (036/064) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 162 353  Amy MacDonald        F   (005/081) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 163 439  Simon Pickles        M45 (014/041) [Unattached]              00:49:27
 164 55   Wayne Pashley        M   (063/132) [Unattached]              00:49:29
 165 520  Phil Smith           M45 (015/041) Bentham Beagles           00:49:30
 166 112  Anthony Cregg        M45 (016/041) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 167 610  Michael Warren       M   (064/132) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 168 528  Andy Speer           M45 (017/041) [Unattached]              00:49:36
 169 530  Michael Stanley      M50 (015/040) [Unattached]              00:49:38
 170 122  John Paul Dale       M   (065/132) [Unattached]              00:49:38
 171 546  Alistair Tanner      M   (066/132) [Unattached]              00:49:40
 172 514  David Short          M45 (018/041) Blackburn Road Runners    00:49:41
 173 390  John Meehan          M40 (037/064) [Unattached]              00:49:42
 174 455  David Pollitt        M   (067/132) [Unattached]              00:49:44
 175 38   David Bishop         M50 (016/040) [Unattached]              00:49:50
 176 365  Anthony Matthews     M60 (005/015) [Unattached]              00:49:53
 177 349  David Lunan          M60 (006/015) [Unattached]              00:49:57
 178 19   Chris Ball           M45 (019/041) Blackburn Road Runners    00:49:58
 179 463  Laura Porter         F   (006/081) [Unattached]              00:50:01
 180 25   David Barras         M   (068/132) [Unattached]              00:50:01
 181 513  Emma Ferguson        F   (007/081) [Unattached]              00:50:02
 182 552  Eddy McCarthy        M45 (020/041) [Unattached]              00:50:02
 183 82   Tony Cartmell        M40 (038/064) [Unattached]              00:50:04
 184 503  Rebecca Scanlon      F35 (005/041) [Unattached]              00:50:07
 185 602  Andrew Walls         M   (069/132) [Unattached]              00:50:08
 186 661  Julie Coy            F40 (006/031) [Unattached]              00:50:11
 187 670  Barry Hart           M   (070/132) [Unattached]              00:50:11
 188 470  David Pugsley        M50 (017/040) [Unattached]              00:50:14
 189 665  Kandy Cardwell       F   (008/081) [Unattached]              00:50:17
 190 474  Libby Reed           F   (009/081) Manchester Tri Club       00:50:20
 191 243  Martyn Rushton       M40 (039/064) [Unattached]              00:50:26
 192 192  Catherine French     F35 (006/041) Lytham St Annes RR        00:50:27
 193 187  Ian Flowers          M50 (018/040) [Unattached]              00:50:27
 194 662  Michael Wilson       M45 (021/041) [Unattached]              00:50:28
 195 4    Glenn Allan          M   (071/132) [Unattached]              00:50:30
 196 344  Liana Longden        F55 (001/011) [Unattached]              00:50:32
 197 383  Jon McLeod           M40 (040/064) Wesham Road Runners       00:50:32
 198 408  Daniel Morton        M   (072/132) [Unattached]              00:50:33
 199 285  Barry Hoyle          M50 (019/040) [Unattached]              00:50:35
 200 279  Anthony Horrigan     M45 (022/041) [Unattached]              00:50:35
 201 481  Stuart Rimmer        M   (073/132) [Unattached]              00:50:35
 202 674  Philip Webster       M40 (041/064) [Unattached]              00:50:35
 203 138  Linda Cole           F50 (004/023) [Unattached]              00:50:36
 204 146  John Dooley          M65 (004/011) Spectrum Striders         00:50:38
 205 580  Liz Turton           F55 (002/011) Stockport Harriers        00:50:39
 206 632  Felicity Wolohan     F   (010/081) Lytham St Annes RR        00:50:40
 207 83   Andrew Cartwright    M   (074/132) [Unattached]              00:50:44
 208 106  Neil Cordingley      M   (075/132) [Unattached]              00:50:50
 209 337  Dean Livesey         M   (076/132) [Unattached]              00:50:58
 210 671  Paul Stuart          M65 (005/011) [Unattached]              00:51:01
 211 428  Simon Parkinson      M   (077/132) Manchester Frontrunners   00:51:02
 212 468  Samantha Preddy      F   (011/081) [Unattached]              00:51:07
 213 39   Diane Blagden        F45 (004/033) [Unattached]              00:51:09
 214 547  Ross Wood            F65 (001/003) [Unattached]              00:51:12
 215 158  Charlie Adamson      M60 (007/015) [Unattached]              00:51:13
 216 554  Graham Tarn          M40 (042/064) [Unattached]              00:51:15
 217 454  Keith Pleasant       M   (078/132) [Unattached]              00:51:16
 218 149  Linda Dowdles        F45 (005/033) [Unattached]              00:51:21
 219 645  Pippa Hughes         F35 (007/041) Lytham St Annes RR        00:51:23
 220 144  Steven Diprose       M   (079/132) [Unattached]              00:51:28
 221 612  Stephen Watkin       M55 (011/021) [Unattached]              00:51:37
 222 232  Stuart Grimshaw      M   (080/132) [Unattached]              00:51:39
 223 458  Alan Healey          M65 (006/011) [Unattached]              00:51:41
 224 245  Alison Holmes        F45 (006/033) [Unattached]              00:51:41
 225 664  Luigi Carnovale      M45 (023/041) [Unattached]              00:51:48
 226 636  Brian Wray           M   (081/132) [Unattached]              00:51:49
 227 604  Mark Walton          M40 (043/064) Jog Derbyshire Dynamos    00:51:50
 228 111  John Cregg           M40 (044/064) [Unattached]              00:51:50
 229 635  Derek Woolley        M60 (008/015) [Unattached]              00:51:54
 230 392  Chris Menzies        M40 (045/064) [Unattached]              00:51:54
 231 233  John Grimshaw        M40 (046/064) Bolton United Harriers    00:51:55
 232 321  Aiden Lamb           M   (082/132) [Unattached]              00:51:58
 233 521  Warren Smith         M   (083/132) [Unattached]              00:52:02
 234 222  Chris Devany         M   (084/132) Falling Leaf CIC          00:52:08
 235 680  Clare Lowery         F50 (005/023) Widnes Wasps Ladies RC    00:52:08
 236 642  Graham Young         M50 (020/040) Lytham St Annes RR        00:52:09
 237 17   Adam Clayton         M   (085/132) [Unattached]              00:52:09
 238 327  Dan Alvarez          M   (086/132) [Unattached]              00:52:12
 239 565  Sarah Thelwell       F   (012/081) [Unattached]              00:52:13
 240 186  Sally Flitter        F35 (008/041) [Unattached]              00:52:15
 241 663  Janet Barrow         F45 (007/033) Handy Cross Runners       00:52:17
 242 373  Cathryn McDermott    F40 (007/031) Accrington Road Runners   00:52:17
 243 605  Ka Man Wan           F   (013/081) Manchester Frontrunners   00:52:18
 244 227  David Ratchford      M   (087/132) Falling Leaf CIC          00:52:23
 245 584  Victoria Lingard     F40 (008/031) [Unattached]              00:52:24
 246 586  Ken Duckworth        M55 (012/021) [Unattached]              00:52:25
 247 467  Christopher Pownall  M40 (047/064) [Unattached]              00:52:27
 248 318  Stephanie Knagg      F45 (008/033) [Unattached]              00:52:29
 249 669  Paul Barrow          M50 (021/040) Preston Harriers          00:52:29
 250 103  Peter Cooke          M50 (022/040) Wesham Road Runners       00:52:32
 251 34   Nigel Bibby          M45 (024/041) [Unattached]              00:52:36
 252 568  Paul Thomson         M40 (048/064) [Unattached]              00:52:43
 253 308  Lisa Kearney         F35 (009/041) [Unattached]              00:52:48
 254 61   Gail Bristo          F40 (009/031) [Unattached]              00:52:51
 255 76   Paul Burrows         M40 (049/064) Lytham St Annes RR        00:52:55
 256 326  Gavin Lea            M   (088/132) [Unattached]              00:52:58
 257 581  Gavin Tyrrell        M50 (023/040) [Unattached]              00:52:58
 258 614  Sam Westcott         M   (089/132) [Unattached]              00:53:00
 259 176  Simon Fielding       M40 (050/064) [Unattached]              00:53:06
 260 459  Simon Hodgkinson     M   (090/132) [Unattached]              00:53:07
 261 41   Paul Highton         M45 (025/041) [Unattached]              00:53:08
 262 155  Mari Dyson           F35 (010/041) [Unattached]              00:53:15
 263 133  David Day            M40 (051/064) [Unattached]              00:53:21
 264 407  Steve Morris         M50 (024/040) [Unattached]              00:53:23
 265 504  Claire Schofield     F35 (011/041) [Unattached]              00:53:26
 266 484  Victoria Robinson    F   (014/081) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:53:26
 267 397  Ged Mills            M   (091/132) Radio Wave                00:53:31
 268 167  Angie Evans          F50 (006/023) [Unattached]              00:53:35
 269 325  Ben Laycock          M   (092/132) [Unattached]              00:53:35
 270 207  Robert Goodall       M   (093/132) Lytham St Annes RR        00:53:39
 271 49   Stephen Bowes        M   (094/132) [Unattached]              00:53:41
 272 100  Nicholas Cooke       M   (095/132) [Unattached]              00:53:48
 273 634  Chris Woodcock       M40 (052/064) [Unattached]              00:53:50
 274 84   Mark Casson          M   (096/132) [Unattached]              00:53:50
 275 350  Mark Lyon            M45 (026/041) [Unattached]              00:53:50
 276 352  Chris Lyon           M   (097/132) [Unattached]              00:53:50
 277 389  Peter Medlicott      M40 (053/064) [Unattached]              00:53:53
 278 622  David Whiteside      M   (098/132) [Unattached]              00:53:53
 279 163  Mary Hewitt          F55 (003/011) Garstang Running Club     00:53:54
 280 519  William Smethurst    M   (099/132) [Unattached]              00:54:00
 281 77   Louise Busby         F35 (012/041) [Unattached]              00:54:01
 282 432  Julia Patefield      F45 (009/033) Garstang Running Club     00:54:03
 283 485  Elaine Dick          F45 (010/033) [Unattached]              00:54:03
 284 119  Stanley Cullis       M65 (007/011) [Unattached]              00:54:15
 285 544  Ewelina Szadkowska   F   (015/081) [Unattached]              00:54:15
 286 356  Colette Mallabourn   F40 (010/031) Accrington Road Runners   00:54:18
 287 629  John Wilkinson       M55 (013/021) [Unattached]              00:54:19
 288 66   Claire Brown         F35 (013/041) [Unattached]              00:54:19
 289 573  Laura Tomlinson      F   (016/081) [Unattached]              00:54:20
 290 224  Chris Dawson         M   (100/132) Falling Leaf CIC          00:54:20
 291 105  John Cooper          M50 (025/040) [Unattached]              00:54:24
 292 127  Nicola Davies        F   (017/081) [Unattached]              00:54:24
 293 236  Simon Hackett        M50 (026/040) [Unattached]              00:54:24
 294 755  Anna Brennand        F55 (004/011) [Unattached]              00:54:25
 295 191  John Frazer          M55 (014/021) [Unattached]              00:54:28
 296 74   Edyta Burgess        F35 (014/041) [Unattached]              00:54:29
 297 469  Michaela Preddy      F35 (015/041) [Unattached]              00:54:33
 298 655  Janice Cobley        F60 (001/003) Lytham St Annes RR        00:54:43
 299 323  Matthew Lardner      M   (101/132) [Unattached]              00:54:44
 300 275  John Wright          M45 (027/041) [Unattached]              00:54:46
 301 179  Paul Fisher          M55 (015/021) [Unattached]              00:54:46
 302 549  Paul Taylor          M55 (016/021) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:54:47
 303 650  Kevin Webster        M   (102/132) [Unattached]              00:54:52
 304 210  Charles Gowers       M60 (009/015) [Unattached]              00:54:54
 305 59   Samantha McKibbin    F   (018/081) [Unattached]              00:54:57
 306 226  Sue Moss             F50 (007/023) [Unattached]              00:54:59
 307 140  Daryl Dewhurst       M   (103/132) [Unattached]              00:55:00
 308 600  Martin Walker        M40 (054/064) [Unattached]              00:55:05
 309 203  Elizabeth Walton     F40 (011/031) Lytham St Annes RR        00:55:07
 310 338  Dave Livesley        M45 (028/041) [Unattached]              00:55:10
 311 96   Mark Clough          M55 (017/021) Stockport Harriers        00:55:16
 312 402  Allan Kent           M   (104/132) [Unattached]              00:55:22
 313 172  Peter Farrar         M   (105/132) [Unattached]              00:55:28
 314 173  Sally Farrar         F   (019/081) [Unattached]              00:55:28
 315 223  Clare Houghton       F45 (011/033) [Unattached]              00:55:30
 316 32   Angela Bennett       F45 (012/033) [Unattached]              00:55:33
 317 539  Jennifer Sumner      F   (020/081) [Unattached]              00:55:36
 318 330  Jason Leeson         M   (106/132) [Unattached]              00:55:38
 319 115  Gemma Critchley      F   (021/081) [Unattached]              00:55:38
 320 488  Gail Robinson        F40 (012/031) Accrington Road Runners   00:55:40
 321 139  June Beevor          F50 (008/023) [Unattached]              00:55:43
 322 53   Myra Bracewell       F50 (009/023) [Unattached]              00:55:43
 323 50   Laraine Bowman       F35 (016/041) [Unattached]              00:55:46
 324 515  Ros Thompson         F55 (005/011) [Unattached]              00:55:52
 325 491  Chris Rogers         M   (107/132) Spectrum Striders         00:55:53
 326 657  Karen Lannigan       F45 (013/033) Lytham St Annes RR        00:55:54
 327 425  Gregory Oulton       M45 (029/041) Lytham St Annes RR        00:55:54
 328 651  Bernard Singleton    M60 (010/015) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:55:57
 329 673  Graeme Rogers        M60 (011/015) [Unattached]              00:56:07
 330 456  Matthew Pollitt      M   (108/132) [Unattached]              00:56:07
 331 219  Dewi Griffiths       M50 (027/040) [Unattached]              00:56:10
 332 31   Tony Bennett         M50 (028/040) [Unattached]              00:56:13
 333 443  Gary Howarth         M50 (029/040) [Unattached]              00:56:13
 334 448  Michael Gaughan      M45 (030/041) [Unattached]              00:56:22
 335 75   Kirsten Burnett      F35 (017/041) [Unattached]              00:56:22
 336 182  Pete Fletcher        M   (109/132) [Unattached]              00:56:23
 337 563  Mary Tetlow          F50 (010/023) [Unattached]              00:56:23
 338 475  Paul Schofield       M   (110/132) [Unattached]              00:56:29
 339 375  Mick Smith           M45 (031/041) [Unattached]              00:56:32
 340 574  Malcolm Towler       M70 (001/002) Northern Vets AC          00:56:33
 341 1    Michael Ackah        M50 (030/040) [Unattached]              00:56:37
 342 141  Terry Preston        M70 (002/002) Nuneaton Harriers         00:56:43
 343 575  Nicola Tribley       F   (022/081) [Unattached]              00:56:44
 344 110  Joanne Coulthard     F35 (018/041) Accrington Road Runners   00:56:51
 345 238  Kirsten Cook         F50 (011/023) [Unattached]              00:56:54
 346 329  John Leary           M   (111/132) [Unattached]              00:56:54
 347 506  Sarah Scott          F35 (019/041) [Unattached]              00:56:54
 348 564  Kevin Tew            M   (112/132) [Unattached]              00:57:07
 349 423  John Ormond          M65 (008/011) [Unattached]              00:57:17
 350 590  Peter Brady          M50 (031/040) [Unattached]              00:57:19
 351 175  Andrew Ferguson      M50 (032/040) [Unattached]              00:57:19
 352 202  Janet Finn           F45 (014/033) [Unattached]              00:57:21
 353 201  Mark Finn            M45 (032/041) [Unattached]              00:57:21
 354 451  Catherine Pilkington F50 (012/023) South Ribble Runners      00:57:21
 355 630  David Wilkinson      M50 (033/040) Red Rose Road Runners     00:57:24
 356 282  Emma Howard          F   (023/081) [Unattached]              00:57:32
 357 440  Sam Pickup           F   (024/081) [Unattached]              00:57:32
 358 278  Andrew Hornby        M40 (055/064) [Unattached]              00:57:35
 359 494  Ray Rowlands         M55 (018/021) [Unattached]              00:57:50
 360 135  Sally Deacon         F45 (015/033) [Unattached]              00:57:50
 361 374  Greg McEvoy          M40 (056/064) [Unattached]              00:57:52
 362 364  Audra Matthews       F40 (013/031) [Unattached]              00:57:57
 363 276  Emma Hopwood         F   (025/081) [Unattached]              00:58:00
 364 299  Emma Jarrett         F   (026/081) [Unattached]              00:58:00
 365 489  Karen Rockliffe      F40 (014/031) [Unattached]              00:58:01
 366 480  Steve Riley          M55 (019/021) [Unattached]              00:58:01
 367 334  Dave Leyland         M45 (033/041) [Unattached]              00:58:02
 368 13   Paul Asher           M   (113/132) [Unattached]              00:58:08
 369 534  Rebecca stone        F   (027/081) [Unattached]              00:58:08
 370 360  Samantha Marsh       F   (028/081) [Unattached]              00:58:11
 371 525  Ed Snape             M   (114/132) [Unattached]              00:58:14
 372 500  Sarah Salomon        F   (029/081) [Unattached]              00:58:15
 373 71   Lee Buggie           M   (115/132) [Unattached]              00:58:15
 374 70   Joanne Buggie        F   (030/081) [Unattached]              00:58:16
 375 47   Helen Borking        F45 (016/033) Women on the Run          00:58:17
 376 620  Charles White        M55 (020/021) [Unattached]              00:58:17
 377 619  Kirsty White         F35 (020/041) [Unattached]              00:58:18
 378 45   Samantha Boast       F   (031/081) [Unattached]              00:58:20
 379 44   Joanne Boast         F35 (021/041) [Unattached]              00:58:20
 380 395  Paul Milligan        M50 (034/040) [Unattached]              00:58:26
 381 36   Russell hamer        M40 (057/064) Aim High Runners          00:58:31
 382 288  David Hull           M65 (009/011) [Unattached]              00:58:37
 383 80   Susan Butler         F40 (015/031) [Unattached]              00:58:42
 384 205  Helen Glover         F40 (016/031) [Unattached]              00:58:43
 385 248  Diane Hammond        F55 (006/011) [Unattached]              00:58:46
 386 302  Alaine JohnsonWestly F   (032/081) [Unattached]              00:58:54
 387 231  Peter Nicholson      M45 (034/041) [Unattached]              00:59:09
 388 81   Craig Carpenter      M   (116/132) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:59:09
 389 366  Jacqueline Matthews  F60 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:59:11
 390 461  Deborah Porter       F40 (017/031) [Unattached]              00:59:13
 391 88   Hazel Christian      F65 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:59:14
 392 401  Rachael Molloy       F   (033/081) Radcliffe AC              00:59:14
 393 310  Jaimie Kenyon        M   (117/132) [Unattached]              00:59:23
 394 185  Denise Flitcroft     F35 (022/041) [Unattached]              00:59:24
 395 589  Robert Harding       M60 (012/015) Telford Harriers          00:59:25
 396 3    Shirley Addy         F50 (013/023) Accrington Road Runners   00:59:28
 397 398  Pauline Mills        F60 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:59:31
 398 678  Jeremy McCandless    M50 (035/040) Lytham St Annes RR        00:59:32
 399 130  Elaine Davin         F50 (014/023) [Unattached]              00:59:34
 400 131  Anna Davin           F   (034/081) [Unattached]              00:59:34
 401 313  Angie Kirkham        F40 (018/031) [Unattached]              00:59:41
 402 188  Amy Foster           F   (035/081) [Unattached]              00:59:42
 403 526  Rebecca Southworth   F   (036/081) [Unattached]              00:59:42
 404 199  Damian Gilbertson    M45 (035/041) [Unattached]              00:59:45
 405 422  Kathryn O'Hara       F   (037/081) [Unattached]              00:59:51
 406 184  Christine Fletcher   F55 (007/011) [Unattached]              01:00:04
 407 476  Jodie Reynolds       F   (038/081) [Unattached]              01:00:12
 408 617  Max White            M60 (013/015) [Unattached]              01:00:13
 409 625  Anastasia Whittaker  F   (039/081) Aim High Runners          01:00:17
 410 551  Steph Sergeant       F35 (023/041) [Unattached]              01:00:18
 411 48   Guy Bosanko          M45 (036/041) [Unattached]              01:00:18
 412 6    Sally Anderson       F   (040/081) [Unattached]              01:00:20
 413 433  Sadikah Patel        F   (041/081) Blackburn Road Runners    01:00:27
 414 641  Paul Yates           M50 (036/040) [Unattached]              01:00:29
 415 239  Laura Hall           F   (042/081) [Unattached]              01:00:34
 416 387  Allan McNeil         M   (118/132) [Unattached]              01:00:43
 417 562  Helen Terry          F45 (017/033) [Unattached]              01:00:52
 418 558  Samantha Taylor      F   (043/081) [Unattached]              01:00:55
 419 303  Owain Jones          M   (119/132) [Unattached]              01:01:08
 420 257  Ian Harvey           M50 (037/040) Wigton Road Runners       01:01:15
 421 363  Sarah Mason          F35 (024/041) [Unattached]              01:01:21
 422 174  Kate Fenton          F   (044/081) Blackburn Road Runners    01:01:27
 423 258  Carol Harvey         F50 (015/023) Wigton Road Runners       01:01:29
 424 377  Victoria Daley       F45 (018/033) [Unattached]              01:01:31
 425 447  Catherine Senior     F   (045/081) [Unattached]              01:01:33
 426 372  Howard Humphrey      M55 (021/021) [Unattached]              01:01:33
 427 654  Nicholas Archer      M40 (058/064) [Unattached]              01:01:34
 428 268  Deborah Hill         F35 (025/041) St Helens Striders        01:01:36
 429 607  Annie Ward           F50 (016/023) Sweatshop Running Communi 01:01:45
 430 291  Kim Hynes            F35 (026/041) [Unattached]              01:01:48
 431 420  George Ogden         M45 (037/041) [Unattached]              01:01:56
 432 266  Jennifer Higgs       F   (046/081) [Unattached]              01:02:04
 433 137  Huw Collins          M45 (038/041) [Unattached]              01:02:05
 434 464  Jane Potter          F40 (019/031) [Unattached]              01:02:10
 435 26   Alison Barrett       F45 (019/033) [Unattached]              01:02:11
 436 234  Angela Grindley      F40 (020/031) [Unattached]              01:02:16
 437 378  Geraldine McGrane    F45 (020/033) [Unattached]              01:02:16
 438 154  Diana Dyer           F35 (027/041) [Unattached]              01:02:16
 439 170  Hannnah Evans        F   (047/081) [Unattached]              01:02:23
 440 145  Adele Dobson         F35 (028/041) [Unattached]              01:02:26
 441 214  Anna Green           F   (048/081) [Unattached]              01:02:43
 442 290  Wendi Hyland-Smith   F   (049/081) [Unattached]              01:02:43
 443 587  Diane Duckworth      F55 (008/011) [Unattached]              01:02:45
 444 585  David Lingard        M60 (014/015) [Unattached]              01:02:45
 445 261  Paul Heaton          M40 (059/064) Tri Preston               01:02:52
 446 355  Jana Mala            F   (050/081) [Unattached]              01:02:55
 447 162  Kathryn Edmond       F35 (029/041) [Unattached]              01:03:10
 448 28   Liz Bayley           F   (051/081) [Unattached]              01:03:10
 449 251  Penny Harder         F40 (021/031) Aim High Runners          01:03:14
 450 466  Judy Povey           F   (052/081) [Unattached]              01:03:14
 451 624  Peter Whiteside      M60 (015/015) Burnden Road Runners      01:03:15
 452 240  Michael Hall         M50 (038/040) [Unattached]              01:03:17
 453 104  Helen Cooper         F45 (021/033) [Unattached]              01:03:23
 454 165  Jane Ellis           F45 (022/033) [Unattached]              01:03:23
 455 148  David Douglas        M65 (010/011) [Unattached]              01:03:30
 456 444  Deborah Howarth      F45 (023/033) [Unattached]              01:03:37
 457 283  Morwenna Howell      F   (053/081) [Unattached]              01:03:44
 458 677  Erin Bolton          F40 (022/031) [Unattached]              01:03:48
 459 465  Sarah Potter         F35 (030/041) [Unattached]              01:03:50
 460 216  Anne Greenney        F35 (031/041) [Unattached]              01:03:50
 461 533  Jessica Stone        F   (054/081) [Unattached]              01:03:57
 462 52   Karen Bozier         F35 (032/041) [Unattached]              01:04:28
 463 524  Chris Smithson       M   (120/132) [Unattached]              01:04:33
 464 93   Sharon Clayton       F40 (023/031) [Unattached]              01:04:39
 465 94   Nina Clews           F45 (024/033) [Unattached]              01:04:47
 466 426  Karen Padley         F45 (025/033) [Unattached]              01:04:50
 467 548  Kim Wood             F50 (017/023) [Unattached]              01:05:26
 468 107  Joanne Cordingley    F40 (024/031) [Unattached]              01:05:27
 469 307  Eve Kapoor           F40 (025/031) [Unattached]              01:05:54
 470 101  Lucy Cooke           F   (055/081) [Unattached]              01:06:05
 471 529  Janet Spence         F   (056/081) [Unattached]              01:06:05
 472 382  Michelle McKenzie    F45 (026/033) [Unattached]              01:06:13
 473 136  Sam Dew              M   (121/132) [Unattached]              01:06:17
 474 376  Mohamed Wasim        M   (122/132) [Unattached]              01:06:43
 475 200  Trevor Grundy        M65 (011/011) Royton Road Runners       01:06:44
 476 667  John Burns           M40 (060/064) [Unattached]              01:06:48
 477 668  Rebecca Thompson     F40 (026/031) [Unattached]              01:06:48
 478 254  Stephen Harrison     M   (123/132) [Unattached]              01:07:00
 479 640  Rachael Yates        F35 (033/041) [Unattached]              01:07:04
 480 58   Dawn Bridge          F35 (034/041) [Unattached]              01:07:04
 481 235  Trish Grogan         F50 (018/023) [Unattached]              01:07:12
 482 472  Helen Raines         F50 (019/023) [Unattached]              01:07:12
 483 229  Caroline Woodcock    F   (057/081) Falling Leaf CIC          01:07:12
 484 517  Janet Sidebotham     F35 (035/041) [Unattached]              01:07:15
 485 679  Victoria Sharp       F   (058/081) [Unattached]              01:07:23
 486 134  Vanessa Day          F35 (036/041) [Unattached]              01:07:33
 487 438  Susie Phillipson     F40 (027/031) [Unattached]              01:07:33
 488 351  Diane Lyon           F45 (027/033) [Unattached]              01:07:59
 489 274  Joyce Wylie          F65 (003/003) [Unattached]              01:08:02
 490 413  Michelle Newby       F   (059/081) [Unattached]              01:08:02
 491 435  Claire Pennyfather   F   (060/081) [Unattached]              01:08:02
 492 522  Lynn Smith           F50 (020/023) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:08:27
 493 393  Philippa Merricks    F   (061/081) [Unattached]              01:08:34
 494 153  Paul Dwyer           M45 (039/041) [Unattached]              01:08:40
 495 281  Paul Hough           M40 (061/064) [Unattached]              01:09:00
 496 263  Stacey Heselgrove    F   (062/081) [Unattached]              01:09:00
 497 535  Gillian Stott        F55 (009/011) [Unattached]              01:09:04
 498 24   Helen Barraclough    F40 (028/031) [Unattached]              01:09:04
 499 436  James Perry          M   (124/132) [Unattached]              01:09:12
 500 124  Catherine Darwen     F   (063/081) Red Rose Road Runners     01:09:30
 501 460  Catherine Unwin      F45 (028/033) [Unattached]              01:09:31
 502 606  Katy Ward            F   (064/081) [Unattached]              01:09:37
 503 178  Darren Finnegan      M40 (062/064) [Unattached]              01:09:37
 504 367  Paul Mayall          M   (125/132) [Unattached]              01:09:38
 505 616  Dylan White          M   (126/132) [Unattached]              01:09:45
 506 618  Simon White          M   (127/132) [Unattached]              01:09:45
 507 159  Jennie Eaves         F   (065/081) [Unattached]              01:09:53
 508 295  Sarah Jackson        F35 (037/041) [Unattached]              01:09:59
 509 27   Rebecca Barron       F35 (038/041) [Unattached]              01:10:00
 510 277  Patricia Bolton      F70 (001/001) Biddulph Running Club     01:10:01
 511 5    Lesley Allger        F50 (021/023) [Unattached]              01:10:03
 512 196  Julie Gaukrodger     F45 (029/033) [Unattached]              01:10:03
 513 653  Rachel Archer        F40 (029/031) [Unattached]              01:10:08
 514 518  Lynn Sime            F45 (030/033) [Unattached]              01:10:08
 515 8    Nick Antrobus        M40 (063/064) [Unattached]              01:10:10
 516 611  Mark Watkin          M   (128/132) [Unattached]              01:10:27
 517 633  Victoria Wood        F   (066/081) [Unattached]              01:10:49
 518 603  Katy Walmesley       F   (067/081) [Unattached]              01:10:54
 519 656  Rebecca Monks        F   (068/081) [Unattached]              01:10:56
 520 177  Clare Filler         F35 (039/041) [Unattached]              01:11:27
 521 864  Philip Hesketh       M45 (040/041) [Unattached]              01:11:27
 522 676  Lara Hornby          F   (069/081) [Unattached]              01:11:52
 523 508  Tom Selby            M   (129/132) [Unattached]              01:11:58
 524 507  Ian Selby            M50 (039/040) [Unattached]              01:11:58
 525 126  Richard Arbuary      M   (130/132) [Unattached]              01:12:02
 526 556  Hayley Tarn          F   (070/081) [Unattached]              01:12:03
 527 555  Amanda Tarn          F40 (030/031) [Unattached]              01:12:05
 528 225  Catherine Roche      F   (071/081) Falling Leaf CIC          01:12:11
 529 270  Emma-Joy Holland     F   (072/081) [Unattached]              01:12:12
 530 284  Laura Howell         F   (073/081) [Unattached]              01:12:12
 531 108  Colin Cork           M50 (040/040) [Unattached]              01:12:32
 532 358  Jan Marsh            F55 (010/011) Southport Waterloo        01:12:41
 533 160  Alyson Eccles        F45 (031/033) [Unattached]              01:14:55
 534 312  Catherine Kingston   F   (074/081) [Unattached]              01:15:12
 535 388  Alison Medlicott     F45 (032/033) [Unattached]              01:15:18
 536 419  Amanda Ogden         F50 (022/023) [Unattached]              01:15:51
 537 424  Helen Orson          F45 (033/033) [Unattached]              01:16:06
 538 431  Lee Partington       M   (131/132) [Unattached]              01:16:45
 539 502  Terri Saxon          F   (075/081) [Unattached]              01:16:45
 540 406  Andrew Morgan        M   (132/132) [Unattached]              01:17:43
 541 208  Lucy Goodall         F35 (040/041) [Unattached]              01:17:43
 542 675  Natasha Darr         F   (076/081) [Unattached]              01:17:49
 543 264  Wendy Rossall        F50 (023/023) [Unattached]              01:18:53
 544 230  Samantha Dowd        F   (077/081) Falling Leaf CIC          01:19:02
 545 569  Paul Thomson         M40 (064/064) [Unattached]              01:19:17
 546 660  Alex Robson          F   (078/081) [Unattached]              01:20:00
 547 237  Leanne Hall          F   (079/081) [Unattached]              01:20:47
 548 117  Jessica Crolla       F   (080/081) [Unattached]              01:21:34
 549 116  Sharon Crolla        F55 (011/011) [Unattached]              01:21:34
 550 498  Claire Rushworth     F   (081/081) [Unattached]              01:22:11
 551 341  Wayne Lloyd          M45 (041/041) [Unattached]              01:22:21
 552 340  Abby Lloyd           F35 (041/041) [Unattached]              01:22:21
 553 493  Donna Rowe-Green     F40 (031/031) [Unattached]              01:34:59
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited