Back to race calendar - Main results

Winter Warmer 10k, Blackburn, Lancs

19th February 2012

   1 376  Karl Billington      M   (001/103) Blackburn Harriers        00:33:35
   2 279  Gary Pennington      M40 (001/035) Preston Harriers          00:34:11
   3 360  Dom Mahoney          M   (002/103) Blackburn Harriers        00:35:12
   4 375  Paul Bradshaw        M   (003/103) Blackburn Harriers        00:35:29
   5 414  Paul Guinan          M40 (002/035) Blackburn Harriers        00:35:37
   6 281  Steve Hallas         M   (004/103) Preston Harriers          00:35:59
   7 394  Stephen Chew         M   (005/103) Wharfedale Harriers       00:36:06
   8 379  Glyn Kay             M   (006/103) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:36:12
   9 400  Matthew Lalor        M   (007/103) [Unattached]              00:36:16
  10 288  Eddie Simpson        M40 (003/035) Dallam Running Club       00:36:22
  11 116  Robert Jackson       M45 (001/033) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:36:39
  12 334  Richard Howarth      M   (008/103) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:36:49
  13 333  Brian Fogarty        M   (009/103) Race Pace                 00:36:53
  14 377  Kieran Horrigan      M50 (001/014) [Unattached]              00:36:58
  15 421  Joshua Hutchinson    M   (010/103) Running Matters           00:37:11
  16 425  Joseph Beech         M   (011/103) Lancaster University AC   00:37:14
  17 351  Zac Howe             M   (012/103) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:37:32
  18 275  Simon Beadman        M   (013/103) [Unattached]              00:37:32
  19 261  Andrew Vause         M   (014/103) Garstang Running Club     00:37:54
  20 228  Breton Holdsworth    M   (015/103) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:38:12
  21 364  Paul Mannion         M40 (004/035) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:38:16
  22 356  Michael C            M40 (005/035) Chorley AC                00:38:23
  23 97   Kingsley Judd        M   (016/103) Preston Harriers          00:38:27
  24 217  Duncan Anderson      M   (017/103) Tri Preston               00:38:36
  25 412  Stephen Schofield    M   (018/103) [Unattached]              00:38:38
  26 395  Alan Metcalf         M50 (002/014) Preston Harriers          00:39:03
  27 378  Bruce Elsworth       M   (019/103) Wharfedale Harriers       00:39:08
  28 396  Matt Holder          M   (020/103) Race Pace                 00:39:13
  29 161  David Cairns         M45 (002/033) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:39:21
  30 381  Mark Traynor         M40 (006/035) [Unattached]              00:39:34
  31 141  Richard Jones        M   (021/103) [Unattached]              00:39:42
  32 208  Ken Addison          M55 (001/012) Red Rose Road Runners     00:39:45
  33 312  Evan Cook            M60 (001/009) Blackburn Harriers        00:39:50
  34 339  Derek Reilly         M40 (007/035) Darwen Dashers            00:39:51
  35 111  Amy Green            F   (001/026) Keighley + Craven AC      00:39:52
  36 419  Stuart Roberts       M   (022/103) Red Rose Road Runners     00:40:14
  37 367  Paul Boardman        M50 (003/014) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:40:15
  38 361  Paul Hesketh         M   (023/103) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:40:20
  39 196  Sean Exley           M   (024/103) [Unattached]              00:40:33
  40 301  Joe Swarbrick        M55 (002/012) Red Rose Road Runners     00:40:35
  41 402  Anthony Slater       M   (025/103) [Unattached]              00:40:37
  42 26   Jon Cleaver          M   (026/103) Rossendale Harriers       00:40:40
  43 164  Andy Dawson          M   (027/103) [Unattached]              00:40:55
  44 373  Beckie Taylor        F   (002/026) Blackburn Harriers        00:40:58
  45 310  Gareth Dixon         M   (028/103) [Unattached]              00:41:12
  46 435  David Parkinson      M45 (003/033) Chorley Harriers & Tri    00:41:14
  47 203  Paul Taylor          M40 (008/035) Darwen Dashers            00:41:22
  48 11   Peter Herbert        M45 (004/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:41:28
  49 214  Daniel Owens         M   (029/103) [Unattached]              00:41:31
  50 352  Joseph Howe          M   (030/103) Blackburn Harriers        00:41:39
  51 70   Shane Cliffe         M45 (005/033) Red Rose Road Runners     00:41:41
  52 236  Gary  Barnett        M45 (006/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:41:55
  53 408  Neil Smith           M40 (009/035) [Unattached]              00:42:11
  54 365  Arnold Melling       M60 (002/009) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:42:18
  55 200  Jose Pinon Shaw      M40 (010/035) Red Rose Road Runners     00:42:20
  56 114  Philip Butler        M45 (007/033) Red Rose Road Runners     00:42:22
  57 304  Luke Saxton          M   (031/103) [Unattached]              00:42:28
  58 264  Graham Hargraves     M   (032/103) [Unattached]              00:42:39
  59 386  Helena Leathley      F   (003/026) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:42:41
  60 239  Neil Horrocks        M40 (011/035) [Unattached]              00:42:57
  61 151  Stephen Holden       M45 (008/033) [Unattached]              00:43:03
  62 162  Robert Cassidy       M   (033/103) [Unattached]              00:43:05
  63 265  Ben Donoghue         M   (034/103) Red Rose Road Runners     00:43:10
  64 165  Matthew Gerken       M   (035/103) [Unattached]              00:43:12
  65 353  Michael Wilding      M40 (012/035) [Unattached]              00:43:32
  66 157  Claire Bunce         F   (004/026) Red Rose Road Runners     00:43:34
  67 382  Sean McCaffrey       M40 (013/035) Holmfirth Harriers        00:43:34
  68 403  Rasheed Afsar        M45 (009/033) [Unattached]              00:43:34
  69 60   Neil Reynolds        M40 (014/035) [Unattached]              00:43:36
  70 3    Nigel Barnes         M45 (010/033) Darwen Dashers            00:43:40
  71 94   Sean Crorken         M40 (015/035) Pendle AC                 00:43:45
  72 156  David Lewis          M45 (011/033) [Unattached]              00:43:50
  73 222  Chris Mckee          M   (036/103) [Unattached]              00:43:51
  74 184  Chris Bibby          M   (037/103) [Unattached]              00:43:52
  75 41   Graham Beadman       M40 (016/035) [Unattached]              00:43:53
  76 438  Dave Voss            M   (038/103) [Unattached]              00:43:55
  77 212  Chris Quigley        M40 (017/035) [Unattached]              00:43:58
  78 307  Nick Higham          M40 (018/035) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:44:00
  79 374  Dave Groombridge     M40 (019/035) [Unattached]              00:44:01
  80 174  Jodie Ferguson       F   (005/026) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:44:03
  81 191  Stuart Cann          M45 (012/033) Red Rose Road Runners     00:44:05
  82 344  Steve Bladon         M   (039/103) [Unattached]              00:44:08
  83 231  Peter Cowling        M45 (013/033) Preston Harriers          00:44:19
  84 292  Richard Ward         M   (040/103) Red Rose Road Runners     00:44:20
  85 237  Andrew Grimshaw      M   (041/103) Preston Harriers          00:44:20
  86 409  Bill Eldershaw       M   (042/103) [Unattached]              00:44:22
  87 142  Stephen Perry        M55 (003/012) [Unattached]              00:44:23
  88 149  Andrew Bridge        M45 (014/033) St Helens Striders        00:44:27
  89 366  Johnny Maher         M40 (020/035) [Unattached]              00:44:40
  90 163  John Foulds          M50 (004/014) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:44:41
  91 271  Nicholas Carley      M50 (005/014) [Unattached]              00:44:42
  92 139  Gareth Taylor        M   (043/103) [Unattached]              00:44:43
  93 98   Neil Haydock         M50 (006/014) [Unattached]              00:44:48
  94 384  David Barnes         M50 (007/014) [Unattached]              00:45:07
  95 330  John Wilcock         M45 (015/033) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:45:12
  96 348  Jon Londworth        M40 (021/035) Bolton United Harriers    00:45:12
  97 272  Elizabeth Carley     F   (006/026) [Unattached]              00:45:14
  98 199  Marcus Sheridan      M   (044/103) [Unattached]              00:45:26
  99 406  Carla Dawson         F   (007/026) Preston Harriers          00:45:29
 100 110  Andrew Green         M60 (003/009) Keighley + Craven AC      00:45:32
 101 47   Simon Houghton       M40 (022/035) Red Rose Road Runners     00:45:33
 102 266  Barry Wheeler        M   (045/103) Red Rose Road Runners     00:45:39
 103 299  Russell Moorhouse    M   (046/103) [Unattached]              00:45:47
 104 2    Jacqueline Shaw      F45 (001/013) Darwen Dashers            00:45:50
 105 318  Scott Churchman      M   (047/103) [Unattached]              00:46:03
 106 423  Paul Steven          M   (048/103) [Unattached]              00:46:14
 107 93   John McDonald        M45 (016/033) Trawden AC                00:46:17
 108 79   Michael Clarkson     M40 (023/035) [Unattached]              00:46:21
 109 14   John Cookson         M   (049/103) Blackburn Harriers        00:46:30
 110 332  Karina Barnes        F   (008/026) Darwen Dashers            00:46:58
 111 177  John Butler          M   (050/103) [Unattached]              00:46:59
 112 150  Richard Lowe         M   (051/103) [Unattached]              00:47:09
 113 422  Richard Briscoe      M   (052/103) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:47:13
 114 171  Chris Joyce          M   (053/103) [Unattached]              00:47:16
 115 159  Debbie Kirkman       F40 (001/015) Red Rose Road Runners     00:47:18
 116 415  Helen Grimwood       F   (009/026) Manchester Tri Club       00:47:22
 117 19   Mark Haggart         M45 (017/033) [Unattached]              00:47:22
 118 331  Lee Denton           M45 (018/033) Darwen Dashers            00:47:30
 119 115  Robert Smith         M55 (004/012) Trawden AC                00:47:36
 120 347  Craig Eccles         M   (054/103) Trawden AC                00:47:38
 121 144  Robin Chilton        M   (055/103) [Unattached]              00:47:39
 122 327  Beth Watson          F   (010/026) Manx Harriers             00:47:46
 123 342  Julian Potter        M   (056/103) [Unattached]              00:48:00
 124 154  Jason Riley          M   (057/103) [Unattached]              00:48:03
 125 170  Rob Addison          M   (058/103) [Unattached]              00:48:07
 126 49   Kenneth Livesey      M50 (008/014) [Unattached]              00:48:11
 127 28   Jeremy Winter        M50 (009/014) [Unattached]              00:48:12
 128 181  Witold Przepierzynsk M   (059/103) [Unattached]              00:48:18
 129 238  Charlotte Rawcliffe  F   (011/026) Preston Harriers          00:48:19
 130 358  Peter Wilkinson      M60 (004/009) Northern Vets AC          00:48:23
 131 176  Jamie Cryer          M   (060/103) [Unattached]              00:48:25
 132 296  Matt Cross           M   (061/103) [Unattached]              00:48:26
 133 216  Brian Speake         M40 (024/035) [Unattached]              00:48:31
 134 424  Alicia Thoburn       F   (012/026) Lancaster University AC   00:48:34
 135 420  Mark Green           M   (062/103) [Unattached]              00:48:44
 136 426  Chris Byrne          M   (063/103) [Unattached]              00:48:47
 137 289  Michael Hendry       M   (064/103) Chorley Harriers & Tri    00:49:12
 138 295  Kieran Hallinan      M45 (019/033) [Unattached]              00:49:13
 139 90   Nick Grimshaw        M45 (020/033) [Unattached]              00:49:14
 140 355  Helen Charlesworth   F   (013/026) [Unattached]              00:49:15
 141 380  Russell Egan         M45 (021/033) Darwen Dashers            00:49:18
 142 153  Gary Wane            M   (065/103) [Unattached]              00:49:22
 143 198  Ian Gahagan          M55 (005/012) Northern Vets AC          00:49:29
 144 233  Jen Salt             F35 (001/012) Wesham Road Runners       00:49:31
 145 368  Paul Wilkinson       M40 (025/035) Blackburn Harriers        00:49:34
 146 437  Simon Murphy         M   (066/103) [Unattached]              00:49:40
 147 100  Andy Warburton       M50 (010/014) [Unattached]              00:49:41
 148 175  Shirley Hargreaves   F35 (002/012) Blackburn Road Runners    00:49:41
 149 283  Russell Morris       M40 (026/035) [Unattached]              00:49:59
 150 64   Joe Walters          M40 (027/035) [Unattached]              00:50:04
 151 82   Peter Ion            M65 (001/003) Kendal AC                 00:50:14
 152 109  David Birtwistle     M   (067/103) Blackburn Road Runners    00:50:27
 153 84   Jennifer Adams       F60 (001/003) Northern Vets AC          00:50:44
 154 193  Paula Plowman        F45 (002/013) Red Rose Road Runners     00:51:08
 155 302  David Shorrock       M60 (005/009) Darwen Dashers            00:51:18
 156 418  Nikki Roberts        F   (014/026) Red Rose Road Runners     00:51:29
 157 122  Chris Coyle          M   (068/103) [Unattached]              00:51:37
 158 416  Aimie Hamer          F35 (003/012) [Unattached]              00:51:38
 159 346  Ryan Harbour         M   (069/103) [Unattached]              00:51:48
 160 345  James Porter         M   (070/103) [Unattached]              00:51:49
 161 362  Andrew Wood          M   (071/103) Rossendale Harriers       00:51:49
 162 5    Kath Brady           F45 (003/013) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:51:49
 163 31   Amy Warburton        F   (015/026) [Unattached]              00:51:55
 164 17   Michael Gibbons      M55 (006/012) Bramhall Runners          00:51:58
 165 413  Helen Schofield      F35 (004/012) [Unattached]              00:52:08
 166 354  Emma James           F45 (004/013) [Unattached]              00:52:11
 167 349  Jason Pier           M40 (028/035) [Unattached]              00:52:13
 168 335  Julie Thorley        F45 (005/013) Red Rose Road Runners     00:52:16
 169 404  Colin Davies         M60 (006/009) Altrincham + Dist. AC     00:52:22
 170 405  Jean Dolan           F60 (002/003) Altrincham + Dist. AC     00:52:22
 171 178  Ana Batista          F   (016/026) [Unattached]              00:52:34
 172 179  Hugo Filipe          M   (072/103) [Unattached]              00:52:34
 173 326  Andrea Hough         F50 (001/011) [Unattached]              00:52:34
 174 105  Keith Burrows        M50 (011/014) Red Rose Road Runners     00:52:43
 175 372  Lisa Nuttall         F40 (002/015) Blackburn Harriers        00:52:46
 176 167  Paul Carter          M40 (029/035) Wesham Road Runners       00:52:47
 177 397  Chris Lowry          M   (073/103) [Unattached]              00:52:53
 178 401  Simon Stansfield     M   (074/103) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:53:00
 179 337  Jon Mayall           M   (075/103) Rossendale Harriers       00:53:07
 180 197  Angela Beech         F55 (001/003) Northern Vets AC          00:53:08
 181 248  Donna Marsden        F   (017/026) [Unattached]              00:53:08
 182 343  Simon Jones          M40 (030/035) [Unattached]              00:53:11
 183 48   Kimberley Livesey    F   (018/026) [Unattached]              00:53:14
 184 61   Trevor Grundy        M65 (002/003) Royton Road Runners       00:53:17
 185 430  Clive McMillan       M50 (012/014) [Unattached]              00:53:19
 186 249  Osman Sidik          M45 (022/033) Littlewoods Running Club  00:53:21
 187 390  Mark Hilton          M50 (013/014) [Unattached]              00:53:24
 188 183  Neil Goulding        M   (076/103) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:53:27
 189 257  Sarah Black          F   (019/026) [Unattached]              00:53:37
 190 286  Yvonne Johnson       F50 (002/011) Red Rose Road Runners     00:53:41
 191 113  Andy Mayers          M45 (023/033) [Unattached]              00:53:43
 192 251  Kevin Lunt           M45 (024/033) [Unattached]              00:53:54
 193 209  Stephen Wilkinson    M55 (007/012) Wesham Road Runners       00:54:05
 194 329  Stuart Proctor       M   (077/103) [Unattached]              00:54:10
 195 389  Darren Charnley      M40 (031/035) [Unattached]              00:54:12
 196 383  David Billington     M40 (032/035) Blackburn Harriers        00:54:15
 197 436  Paul Nelson          M   (078/103) [Unattached]              00:54:20
 198 258  Carol Spoor          F35 (005/012) Preston Harriers          00:54:21
 199 434  Alison Parkinson     F45 (006/013) South Ribble Runners      00:54:31
 200 440  Ian Madonel          M   (079/103) Atherton Running Club     00:54:33
 201 180  Jacek Szczepankiewic M   (080/103) [Unattached]              00:54:40
 202 121  Brian Enright        M45 (025/033) [Unattached]              00:54:43
 203 369  Jan Buckingham       F45 (007/013) Blackburn Harriers        00:54:44
 204 52   Rebecca Walmsley     F50 (003/011) [Unattached]              00:54:45
 205 77   Michael Pettigrew    M55 (008/012) [Unattached]              00:54:46
 206 89   Brian Nicholson      M70 (001/003) Kendal AC                 00:54:49
 207 37   Derek Eames          M   (081/103) [Unattached]              00:54:50
 208 311  Diane Whiteoak       F40 (003/015) [Unattached]              00:55:00
 209 101  Jackie Shaw          F40 (004/015) [Unattached]              00:55:03
 210 350  Jane Mather          F40 (005/015) [Unattached]              00:55:10
 211 363  Keith Robson         M70 (002/003) Manchester Tri Club       00:55:25
 212 439  Ron Chappell         M60 (007/009) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:55:28
 213 18   Oliver Teale         M   (082/103) [Unattached]              00:55:30
 214 276  Neil Parkinson       M50 (014/014) [Unattached]              00:55:31
 215 407  John Howorth         M55 (009/012) Wesham Road Runners       00:55:32
 216 359  Kevin Shanley        M   (083/103) [Unattached]              00:55:32
 217 287  Roger Johnson        M55 (010/012) Red Rose Road Runners     00:55:34
 218 432  Cathy Karn           F45 (008/013) South Ribble Runners      00:55:38
 219 371  Lucy McManus         F   (020/026) [Unattached]              00:55:43
 220 250  Gulzar Patel         M   (084/103) [Unattached]              00:55:45
 221 169  Judith Deakin        F65 (001/001) Preston Harriers          00:55:55
 222 399  Kevin Duncan         M   (085/103) [Unattached]              00:55:58
 223 51   Sean Lawson          M40 (033/035) [Unattached]              00:56:03
 224 300  Gavin Beetham        M45 (026/033) Red Rose Road Runners     00:56:23
 225 55   Gareth Johnstone     M   (086/103) [Unattached]              00:56:36
 226 102  Marion Wilkinson     F70 (001/001) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:56:36
 227 146  Irfan Alam           M   (087/103) [Unattached]              00:56:44
 228 321  Jennifer Turnbull    F   (021/026) [Unattached]              00:56:57
 229 124  Rick Wade            M   (088/103) [Unattached]              00:57:02
 230 230  Daryl Dewhurst       M   (089/103) [Unattached]              00:57:03
 231 433  Sue Touse            F55 (002/003) South Ribble Runners      00:57:13
 232 388  Mike Wilson          M45 (027/033) [Unattached]              00:57:15
 233 429  Cathryn McDermott    F40 (006/015) Accrington Road Runners   00:57:28
 234 219  David Cummins        M40 (034/035) [Unattached]              00:57:34
 235 218  Michael Cummins      M45 (028/033) [Unattached]              00:57:34
 236 33   Dave Steele          M   (090/103) [Unattached]              00:57:38
 237 206  Brian Tull           M65 (003/003) Darwen Dashers            00:57:46
 238 387  Rachael Clarke       F40 (007/015) Chorley AC                00:57:46
 239 16   Christine Miles      F50 (004/011) Keighley + Craven AC      00:57:58
 240 57   Rebecca Boocock      F40 (008/015) [Unattached]              00:58:09
 241 106  David Wilkinson      M45 (029/033) Red Rose Road Runners     00:58:13
 242 247  Jon Hoyle            M   (091/103) [Unattached]              00:58:17
 243 303  Mike Holden          M45 (030/033) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:58:18
 244 56   Bev Eastham          F   (022/026) [Unattached]              00:58:19
 245 328  David Braithwaite    M   (092/103) [Unattached]              00:58:32
 246 357  Donna Cook           F40 (009/015) [Unattached]              00:58:38
 247 285  Luke Fielding        M   (093/103) [Unattached]              00:58:49
 248 58   Andrew Moffat        M45 (031/033) [Unattached]              00:58:59
 249 143  William Rush         M60 (008/009) [Unattached]              00:59:29
 250 71   Sally Cape           F45 (009/013) Red Rose Road Runners     00:59:37
 251 108  Bernard Elkington    M75 (001/001) Red Rose Road Runners     00:59:54
 252 319  Mel Smith            F35 (006/012) [Unattached]              00:59:56
 253 398  Janet Lowry          F50 (005/011) [Unattached]              01:00:04
 254 260  Stanley Cullis       M60 (009/009) [Unattached]              01:00:07
 255 410  Denise Hughes        F50 (006/011) Garstang Running Club     01:00:23
 256 308  Ian Maddrell         M   (094/103) Atherton Running Club     01:00:32
 257 431  Colette Mallabarn    F40 (010/015) Accrington Road Runners   01:00:45
 258 293  Waqas Ahmed          M   (095/103) [Unattached]              01:00:53
 259 192  John Plowman         M45 (032/033) Red Rose Road Runners     01:01:11
 260 172  Marc McLoughlin      M   (096/103) [Unattached]              01:01:19
 261 411  Tracey Yates         F35 (007/012) [Unattached]              01:01:26
 262 148  Gail Best            F45 (010/013) [Unattached]              01:01:31
 263 341  Roger Smith          M45 (033/033) [Unattached]              01:01:32
 264 226  Philippa Olive       F45 (011/013) Garstang Running Club     01:02:03
 265 370  Malcolm Towler       M70 (003/003) Northern Vets AC          01:02:11
 266 393  Deborah Parkinson    F50 (007/011) [Unattached]              01:02:12
 267 392  Emma Jones           F   (023/026) [Unattached]              01:02:12
 268 391  John Bannister       M   (097/103) [Unattached]              01:02:13
 269 320  Nadine Smethurst     F40 (011/015) [Unattached]              01:02:21
 270 256  Adam Holden          M   (098/103) [Unattached]              01:02:26
 271 107  Evelyn Elkington     F75 (001/001) Red Rose Road Runners     01:02:28
 272 223  Leanne Fogg          F35 (008/012) [Unattached]              01:02:40
 273 385  Christine Leathley   F60 (003/003) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:02:40
 274 137  Claire Nicholass     F35 (009/012) [Unattached]              01:03:18
 275 66   Dionne Ashworth      F35 (010/012) [Unattached]              01:03:18
 276 246  Matthew Hoyle        M   (099/103) [Unattached]              01:03:25
 277 428  Carmel Searson       F55 (003/003) [Unattached]              01:03:25
 278 427  Bernie Mulvey        F50 (008/011) [Unattached]              01:03:29
 279 152  Melanie McGhee       F   (024/026) [Unattached]              01:03:45
 280 126  Danny Wade           M   (100/103) [Unattached]              01:03:54
 281 259  Andre Boardman       M40 (035/035) Blackburn Road Runners    01:03:56
 282 40   Karen Pheasant       F50 (009/011) [Unattached]              01:03:58
 283 24   Clare Crook          F35 (011/012) [Unattached]              01:04:53
 284 417  Suzanne Sumner       F40 (012/015) [Unattached]              01:04:56
 285 129  Aidan Lord           M   (101/103) [Unattached]              01:05:41
 286 185  Amanda Crowther      F40 (013/015) [Unattached]              01:05:57
 287 86   Shirley Addy         F50 (010/011) [Unattached]              01:06:20
 288 10   Jill Pollard         F   (025/026) [Unattached]              01:06:47
 289 127  Carol Nicholass      F45 (012/013) [Unattached]              01:08:00
 290 235  Colin Manning        M   (102/103) Red Rose Road Runners     01:08:24
 291 15   Jacqui Eastwood      F50 (011/011) New Forest Runners        01:08:55
 292 20   Alan Kelly           M55 (011/012) [Unattached]              01:08:57
 293 306  Lindsey Higham       F40 (014/015) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  01:09:56
 294 120  Jaqueline Nicholass  F40 (015/015) [Unattached]              01:11:37
 295 34   Peter Moriarty       M   (103/103) [Unattached]              01:12:06
 296 50   Allan Howard         M55 (012/012) Red Rose Road Runners     01:13:00
 297 7    Sarah Morton         F35 (012/012) [Unattached]              01:16:00
 298 30   Claire Hashdi        F45 (013/013) [Unattached]              01:16:00
 299 190  Laura Smith          F   (026/026) [Unattached]              01:19:53
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited