Back to race calendar - Main results

Lake Vyrnwy Half Marathon

9th September 2012

   1 1    Ben Fish             M   (001/290) Blackburn Harriers        01:06:50
   2 1938 Richard Burney       M   (002/290) Liverpool Harriers        01:09:52
   3 19   Kevin Loundes        M   (003/290) Manx Harriers             01:09:54
   4 17   J. Scott-Buccleuch   M   (004/290) Stockport Harriers        01:09:56
   5 127  Matt Hawcroft        M   (005/290) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:10:54
   6 50   Chris Rimmer         M   (006/290) Telford AC                01:11:09
   7 77   Christopher Pristave M   (007/290) Les Croupiers RC          01:11:57
   8 115  Martin Swensson      M   (008/290) Penny Lane Striders       01:12:08
   9 121  Stuart Robinson      M   (009/290) Salford Harriers + AC     01:12:11
  10 67   Daniel Weston        M   (010/290) Wrexham AC                01:12:28
  11 90   Andrew Green         M45 (001/132) Warrington AC             01:12:38
  12 135  Michael Osborne      M   (011/290) [Unattached]              01:12:44
  13 159  Edward Donovan       M   (012/290) Les Croupiers RC          01:13:36
  14 120  Dean Richardson      M   (013/290) City of Stoke             01:14:15
  15 18   Gary Norgrove        M45 (002/132) Wrecsam Tri Club          01:14:16
  16 9    Christopher Evans    M   (014/290) Eryri Harriers            01:14:37
  17 321  Alex Hall            M   (015/290) Chester Triathlon Club    01:15:09
  18 363  Matt Briggs          M   (016/290) Dudley Kingswinford       01:15:34
  19 15   Gary Burnett         M40 (001/157) Shepshed Running Club     01:15:50
  20 192  Matthew Smith        M   (017/290) South Cheshire Harriers   01:16:15
  21 122  Pete Mallison        M40 (002/157) South Cheshire Harriers   01:16:30
  22 160  Andrew Edwards       M   (018/290) Deestriders RC            01:16:50
  23 126  Alan Ashton          M40 (003/157) Liverpool Harriers        01:17:08
  24 178  James Bennett        M40 (004/157) Market Drayton R.C.       01:17:39
  25 30   Ed Fazakerley        M40 (005/157) Manchester Harriers       01:17:48
  26 5    Gareth Briggs        M40 (006/157) Staffs Moorlands AC       01:18:08
  27 64   Simon Bruton         M   (019/290) Salford Harriers + AC     01:18:22
  28 196  Simon Link           M50 (001/095) Dudley + Stourbridge Harr 01:18:33
  29 387  Kevin Duckworth      M45 (003/132) Dudley Kingswinford       01:18:37
  30 179  Peter Butler         M   (020/290) Oswestry Olympians        01:18:40
  31 281  Tony Power           M55 (001/071) Telford AC                01:18:57
  32 916  Matthew Hurford      M   (021/290) Les Croupiers RC          01:19:01
  33 59   Robert Jones         M   (022/290) Wrexham AC                01:19:02
  34 104  Adair Broughton      M   (023/290) Helsby Running Club       01:19:05
  35 75   Stuart Le'Clere      M   (024/290) SY Tri                    01:19:07
  36 189  Jason Dickinson      M40 (007/157) TROTs                     01:19:25
  37 42   Graham Jones         M   (025/290) Whitchurch Whippets       01:19:42
  38 185  Darren Washington    M45 (004/132) City of Stoke             01:19:42
  39 175  Matthew Applegate    M   (026/290) Cambridge & Coleridge     01:19:55
  40 6    Alison Lavender      F   (001/162) Oswestry Olympians        01:20:02
  41 71   Mathew Anwyl         M40 (008/157) Prestatyn RC              01:20:09
  42 49   Richard McKenna      M   (027/290) Shropshire Shufflers      01:20:31
  43 93   Lee Midghall         M   (028/290) Liverpool Harriers        01:21:01
  44 197  Nicholas Hackett     M   (029/290) South Cheshire Harriers   01:21:11
  45 199  Steve Large          M45 (005/132) Horsforth Harriers        01:21:22
  46 2    Claire Martin        F35 (001/093) Telford AC                01:21:30
  47 82   Stephen Pezzutti     M   (030/290) Shelton Striders          01:21:37
  48 198  Amy Green            F   (002/162) Keighley + Craven AC      01:21:50
  49 57   Richard Jones        M45 (006/132) Maldwyn Harriers          01:21:51
  50 339  Stafford Rees        M40 (009/157) Rhayader Running Club     01:22:08
  51 124  Anthony Walsh        M   (031/290) Cambridge Uni Hare+Hounds 01:22:15
  52 54   Simon Hardiman       M   (032/290) Wrekin Road Runners       01:22:19
  53 914  David Headon         M50 (002/095) Les Croupiers RC          01:22:26
  54 978  Connolly Meagher     M40 (010/157) Birchfield Harriers       01:22:32
  55 186  Robin Hope           M40 (011/157) Staffs Moorlands AC       01:22:41
  56 158  Kelvin Dickinson     M40 (012/157) Wirral AC                 01:22:50
  57 133  Kevin Burke          M55 (002/071) Stourbridge               01:22:57
  58 39   Simon Collins        M   (033/290) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:22:58
  59 389  Andy Boardman        M45 (007/132) Stourbridge               01:22:59
  60 573  Rob Kerr             M   (034/290) SY Tri                    01:23:07
  61 63   David Tait           M40 (013/157) Chester Triathlon Club    01:23:13
  62 742  Dave Barr            M40 (014/157) Liverpool Harriers        01:23:21
  63 58   Andy Gardiner        M   (035/290) San Domenico RRC          01:23:27
  64 46   Kelvin Amos          M50 (003/095) Cheadle RC                01:23:28
  65 1915 Chris Yorke          M40 (015/157) North Wales Road Runners  01:23:29
  66 34   Steven Caldwell      M   (036/290) Vale Royal AC             01:23:35
  67 113  Sean McMyler         M50 (004/095) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:23:42
  68 256  Keith Silvester      M50 (005/095) Shropshire Shufflers      01:23:51
  69 172  Gareth Howell        M   (037/290) Liverpool Harriers        01:23:54
  70 190  Robert Sharam        M   (038/290) Whitchurch Whippets       01:24:00
  71 106  Andrew Rawlings      M45 (008/132) [Unattached]              01:24:06
  72 51   Garry Owens          M45 (009/132) Oswestry Olympians        01:24:11
  73 68   Maurice Reid         M45 (010/132) Newport + District        01:24:16
  74 457  Craig Pearson        M   (039/290) Cannock + Stafford AC     01:24:27
  75 994  George Nicholls      M40 (016/157) Prestatyn RC              01:24:34
  76 140  Chris Brown          M   (040/290) Bitton Road Runners       01:24:41
  77 1416 Sam Pugh             M   (041/290) [Unattached]              01:24:48
  78 173  Marcel Darling       M40 (017/157) Shelton Striders          01:25:16
  79 87   Mark Whittle         M   (042/290) San Domenico RRC          01:25:16
  80 130  Sean Taylor          M   (043/290) Fairwater Runners         01:25:29
  81 170  Ian Landucci         M45 (011/132) Helsby Running Club       01:25:32
  82 386  Clive Thorpe         M50 (006/095) Dudley Kingswinford       01:25:38
  83 181  Lee Barratt          M40 (018/157) Stockport Harriers        01:25:43
  84 183  Andy Quicke          M   (044/290) Manchester Tri Club       01:25:46
  85 1554 Thomas Foster        M   (045/290) [Unattached]              01:25:47
  86 193  Lisa Grantham        F35 (002/093) Chester Triathlon Club    01:25:48
  87 194  Rob Grantham         M   (046/290) Ellesmere Port RC         01:25:48
  88 14   Mark Treadwell       M40 (019/157) Nuneaton Harriers         01:25:53
  89 368  Dave Norman          M40 (020/157) Dudley Kingswinford       01:26:01
  90 166  Andy Grace           M40 (021/157) [Unattached]              01:26:06
  91 792  Nathan Warren        M   (047/290) Birmingham Running + TriC 01:26:08
  92 60   Carl Mountain        M   (048/290) Liverpool Harriers        01:26:09
  93 731  Jeffrey A. Cox       M45 (012/132) San Domenico RRC          01:26:20
  94 655  Tony Hyland          M45 (013/132) Ellesmere Port RC         01:26:31
  95 101  David Millington     M40 (022/157) Wrexham AC                01:26:33
  96 48   Matthew West         M40 (023/157) Shelton Striders          01:26:36
  97 128  Dominic Scott        M50 (007/095) [Unattached]              01:26:39
  98 184  Phil Cook            M40 (024/157) Les Croupiers RC          01:26:41
  99 195  Craig Jeffery        M   (049/290) Staffs Moorlands AC       01:26:41
 100 857  Maria Zubizarreta    F40 (001/130) Les Croupiers RC          01:26:45
 101 38   Jonathan Quest       M50 (008/095) [Unattached]              01:26:48
 102 1910 Nick Lewis           M   (050/290) Birmingham Running + TriC 01:26:54
 103 32   Jason Corns          M40 (025/157) Tipton Harriers           01:26:59
 104 232  James White          M   (051/290) San Domenico RRC          01:27:12
 105 37   Ian Wright           M45 (014/132) [Unattached]              01:27:15
 106 463  John Rayson          M   (052/290) Market Drayton R.C.       01:27:18
 107 145  David Crossley       M   (053/290) Barnsley Harriers         01:27:21
 108 828  Craig Ottolini       M40 (026/157) Market Drayton R.C.       01:27:27
 109 919  Suzanne Turvey       F   (003/162) Croft Ambrey RC           01:27:30
 110 770  Ruth Barrett         F   (004/162) San Domenico RRC          01:27:36
 111 213  Tim Gears            M   (054/290) Oswestry Olympians        01:27:40
 112 191  Allan Henderson      M   (055/290) Telford Harriers          01:27:43
 113 212  Dave Newton          M45 (015/132) Oswestry Olympians        01:27:48
 114 237  Jayne Joy            F   (005/162) Helsby Running Club       01:27:48
 115 26   Paul Powell          M40 (027/157) Park Bryn BachRC          01:27:55
 116 481  Paul Ballinger       M55 (003/071) Denbigh Harriers          01:28:03
 117 234  Anthony Oakley       M   (056/290) [Unattached]              01:28:07
 118 984  David Brown          M   (057/290) Newport + District        01:28:12
 119 129  David J. Nalder      M55 (004/071) Ellesmere Port RC         01:28:14
 120 1354 Steven Brown         M   (058/290) [Unattached]              01:28:16
 121 36   Roger Carter         M50 (009/095) Manchester YMCA Harriers  01:28:22
 122 1934 Andy Lacey           M45 (016/132) Village Road Runners      01:28:25
 123 357  Tony Warner          M50 (010/095) Stourbridge               01:28:25
 124 163  Steven Leslie        M   (059/290) Village Road Runners      01:28:31
 125 110  Steven Hayes         M   (060/290) Deestriders RC            01:28:33
 126 778  John Dillon          M55 (005/071) Whitchurch Whippets       01:28:33
 127 97   David Haines         M40 (028/157) Vale Royal AC             01:28:42
 128 33   Kevin Edwards        M45 (017/132) Wigan Harriers + AC       01:28:45
 129 164  Tim Gomm             M   (061/290) [Unattached]              01:28:53
 130 165  Jake Warne           M   (062/290) [Unattached]              01:28:53
 131 983  Pete Marquis-Jones   M40 (029/157) South Cheshire Harriers   01:28:58
 132 108  Bev Wright           F50 (001/068) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 01:28:58
 133 952  Ian Hoskins          M   (063/290) 3m Gorseinon Road Runners 01:28:59
 134 272  Paul Gresty          M55 (006/071) Shropshire Shufflers      01:29:02
 135 56   Haydn Jones          M50 (011/095) Maldwyn Harriers          01:29:05
 136 162  Richard Pickering    M45 (018/132) Wimbledon Windmilers      01:29:28
 137 134  Emma Collins         F50 (002/068) Denbigh Harriers          01:29:28
 138 1661 Adam Hyde            M   (064/290) [Unattached]              01:29:50
 139 152  Christine McCarthy   F50 (003/068) Pontefract AC             01:29:52
 140 220  Stan Winterton       M65 (001/015) Trentham Running Club     01:30:00
 141 89   Dylan Owen           M45 (019/132) Eryri Harriers            01:30:13
 142 918  Rob Falconer         M50 (012/095) Swansea Harriers          01:30:28
 143 271  Peter Booth          M60 (001/032) Shropshire Shufflers      01:30:36
 144 886  John Magee           M   (065/290) Les Croupiers RC          01:30:41
 145 733  Ian Laydon           M40 (030/157) Malvern Joggers           01:30:46
 146 1392 Michael Deering      M   (066/290) [Unattached]              01:30:46
 147 745  Roy Traynor          M45 (020/132) Ellesmere Port RC         01:30:53
 148 861  Robert Hornby        M   (067/290) [Unattached]              01:31:18
 149 880  David Isaac          M   (068/290) Wrekin Road Runners       01:31:19
 150 581  Nigel Clarke         M40 (031/157) Hereford Couriers         01:31:20
 151 873  Bruce Gregory        M50 (013/095) Telford AC                01:31:25
 152 112  Jane Ashbrook        F35 (003/093) Helsby Running Club       01:31:26
 153 972  Tony Hughes          M55 (007/071) Northbrook AC             01:31:33
 154 883  Dean Richards        M   (069/290) Whitchurch Whippets       01:31:39
 155 365  Steve Wood           M45 (021/132) Dudley Kingswinford       01:31:41
 156 107  Simon Eaton          M40 (032/157) Wesham Road Runners       01:31:44
 157 1929 Robin Hughes         M45 (022/132) [Unattached]              01:31:50
 158 268  William Harris       M45 (023/132) Shropshire Shufflers      01:31:51
 159 724  Gary Clark           M40 (033/157) Teignbridge Trotters      01:31:57
 160 944  Vincent Hodges       M40 (034/157) West Cheshire AC          01:31:57
 161 1289 Duncan Richards      M   (070/290) [Unattached]              01:31:59
 162 1055 Zoe McLennan         F   (006/162) [Unattached]              01:32:00
 163 933  Leo Murray           M   (071/290) Shrewsbury AC             01:32:02
 164 238  Ivor Twiss           M55 (008/071) South Cheshire Harriers   01:32:03
 165 35   Tony Parry           M55 (009/071) Wrexham AC                01:32:08
 166 772  Tim Bent             M45 (024/132) Wrexham AC                01:32:08
 167 364  Mark Homer           M50 (014/095) Dudley Kingswinford       01:32:09
 168 348  Paul Roden           M   (072/290) Creepy Crawlers           01:32:15
 169 1061 David Scott          M40 (035/157) [Unattached]              01:32:16
 170 1468 Andy Yates           M45 (025/132) [Unattached]              01:32:21
 171 138  Kirsty Stephenson    F35 (004/093) Stafford Harriers         01:32:41
 172 662  Philip Hill          M50 (015/095) Newport + District        01:32:43
 173 1245 Mike Frost           M   (073/290) [Unattached]              01:32:46
 174 231  Stephen Norbury      M   (074/290) [Unattached]              01:32:51
 175 890  Richard Stewart      M55 (010/071) Whitchurch Whippets       01:32:55
 176 735  Fred Heath           M45 (026/132) Nuneaton Harriers         01:32:57
 177 168  Mark Dunscombe       M50 (016/095) Sarn Helen                01:32:59
 178 81   Dean Thatcher        M   (075/290) Wargrave Runners          01:33:02
 179 469  Darron Rogers        M   (076/290) Chester Triathlon Club    01:33:09
 180 676  John Gardener        M70 (001/005) Pembrokeshire Harriers    01:33:09
 181 675  Ian McConnell        M45 (027/132) Village Road Runners      01:33:12
 182 1479 Chris Halsall        M   (077/290) [Unattached]              01:33:14
 183 1322 John Nightingale     M40 (036/157) [Unattached]              01:33:16
 184 151  John E. Morris       M   (078/290) Denbigh Harriers          01:33:18
 185 25   Wesley Brisgoe       M   (079/290) [Unattached]              01:33:19
 186 997  Mike Arthur          M45 (028/132) Wild Wednesday Wheelers   01:33:19
 187 141  Mark Whitby          M40 (037/157) Pembrokeshire Harriers    01:33:21
 188 612  Adrian Haines        M45 (029/132) Market Drayton R.C.       01:33:21
 189 739  Daren Peacock        M40 (038/157) Whitchurch Whippets       01:33:32
 190 262  Malcolm Bardsley     M60 (002/032) Shropshire Shufflers      01:33:35
 191 1690 Graham Pardoe        M   (080/290) [Unattached]              01:33:35
 192 27   Stephen Bellis       M55 (011/071) Buckley Runners           01:33:38
 193 734  Aldo Mussi           M50 (017/095) Cobra RC                  01:33:38
 194 477  David Davies         M   (081/290) Denbigh Harriers          01:33:41
 195 114  Maria Lowe           F   (007/162) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:33:53
 196 818  Brian Hickson        M   (082/290) Whitchurch Whippets       01:33:57
 197 1358 Craig Rowley         M   (083/290) [Unattached]              01:33:57
 198 750  Duncan Jones         M50 (018/095) Denbigh Harriers          01:34:00
 199 1462 Sarah Lauder         F   (008/162) [Unattached]              01:34:03
 200 1435 George Marvin        M   (084/290) [Unattached]              01:34:04
 201 782  Simon Phillips       M40 (039/157) Whitchurch Whippets       01:34:07
 202 1482 Adrian Grindley      M   (085/290) [Unattached]              01:34:10
 203 154  Chris. Somerfield    M   (086/290) Tipton Harriers           01:34:12
 204 244  Ellis Boughton       M40 (040/157) [Unattached]              01:34:12
 205 717  Clive Colson         M45 (030/132) Delamere Spartans         01:34:13
 206 1362 Paul Pemberton       M   (087/290) [Unattached]              01:34:14
 207 992  Paul Hadley          M45 (031/132) Wrekin Road Runners       01:34:19
 208 835  Steve Ingleby        M50 (019/095) West Midlands Police      01:34:21
 209 222  Susan Fourie         F35 (005/093) Chester Triathlon Club    01:34:25
 210 1560 Gareth Jones         M40 (041/157) [Unattached]              01:34:30
 211 842  Gordon Richards      M40 (042/157) Cannock + Stafford AC     01:34:34
 212 822  David. E Williams    M45 (032/132) Les Croupiers RC          01:34:35
 213 153  Dan Donnelly         M45 (033/132) FetchEveryone RC          01:34:38
 214 649  Peter Robinson       M50 (020/095) Black Country Triathletes 01:34:39
 215 1300 Jon Bird             M40 (043/157) [Unattached]              01:34:42
 216 1327 Sam Tulley           M   (088/290) [Unattached]              01:34:48
 217 767  Ken Robbins          M60 (003/032) Whitchurch Whippets       01:34:51
 218 964  Philip Hughes        M   (089/290) San Domenico RRC          01:34:57
 219 1007 Ben Roberts          MJ  (001/011) [Unattached]              01:34:59
 220 482  Michael McSharry     M50 (021/095) Huncote Harriers          01:35:06
 221 917  Tony Benton          M50 (022/095) Denbigh Harriers          01:35:11
 222 891  Ben Mayho            M   (090/290) SY Tri                    01:35:14
 223 1131 Malcolm Haines       M40 (044/157) [Unattached]              01:35:15
 224 157  Caroline Hall        F40 (002/130) Wirral AC                 01:35:18
 225 1810 Simon Hallas         M   (091/290) [Unattached]              01:35:22
 226 242  Greg Wylde           M   (092/290) Shropshire Shufflers      01:35:26
 227 937  Jo Meadowcroft       F40 (003/130) Whitchurch Whippets       01:35:26
 228 1463 Simon Gill           M   (093/290) [Unattached]              01:35:35
 229 229  David Hodson         M50 (023/095) [Unattached]              01:35:37
 230 888  Simon Dix            M50 (024/095) Kings Heath RC            01:35:37
 231 146  Charlotte Grandfield F   (009/162) [Unattached]              01:35:51
 232 907  Alan Mann            M55 (012/071) Les Croupiers RC          01:35:59
 233 960  Steven Bridgwater    M40 (045/157) Dudley + Stourbridge Harr 01:36:09
 234 274  Maurice Price        M   (094/290) Shropshire Shufflers      01:36:16
 235 384  Lee Jones            M40 (046/157) Dudley Kingswinford       01:36:20
 236 458  Alan Brookes         M55 (013/071) South Cheshire Harriers   01:36:26
 237 92   Andrew Nightingale   M40 (047/157) Wigan Phoenix             01:36:30
 238 22   Mark Cosford         M   (095/290) [Unattached]              01:36:33
 239 836  Magnus Walker        M45 (034/132) Chester Triathlon Club    01:36:37
 240 425  Duncan Edwards       M40 (048/157) Severn Hospice            01:36:43
 241 398  Christian Evans      M   (096/290) Severn Hospice            01:36:45
 242 1375 William Walker       M40 (049/157) [Unattached]              01:36:45
 243 149  Ellen Darroch        F45 (001/107) [Unattached]              01:36:51
 244 616  Gareth Boyd          M55 (014/071) Helsby Running Club       01:36:54
 245 858  Laurence Worth       M45 (035/132) Pembrokeshire Harriers    01:36:56
 246 924  Dawn Drake           F45 (002/107) Bitton Road Runners       01:36:56
 247 1925 Michael Banfi        M55 (015/071) Wimbledon Windmilers      01:37:00
 248 1790 Philip Birchall      M45 (036/132) [Unattached]              01:37:14
 249 1307 Harry Cade           M   (097/290) [Unattached]              01:37:19
 250 464  David Scotcher       M40 (050/157) Market Drayton R.C.       01:37:20
 251 957  Michael Charman      M60 (004/032) Spectrum Striders         01:37:24
 252 383  Ian Proffitt         M40 (051/157) Dudley Kingswinford       01:37:24
 253 202  Toby Blake           M   (098/290) [Unattached]              01:37:26
 254 215  Anthony Grogan       M50 (025/095) Oswestry Olympians        01:37:30
 255 1922 Sandra Wolanski      F50 (004/068) Headington Running Club   01:37:31
 256 1489 Luke Butler          M   (099/290) [Unattached]              01:37:31
 257 622  David Gardner        M70 (002/005) North Wales Road Runners  01:37:35
 258 1919 Bernie Jones         M50 (026/095) Maldwyn Harriers          01:37:35
 259 1423 Neil Willcot         M50 (027/095) [Unattached]              01:37:39
 260 610  Chris Lewis          M40 (052/157) Hogweed Trotters          01:37:42
 261 1833 Steve Taylor         M50 (028/095) [Unattached]              01:37:46
 262 996  Phil Ross            M50 (029/095) [Unattached]              01:38:02
 263 892  Russ Cheetham        M45 (037/132) Prestatyn RC              01:38:02
 264 999  Dave Cook            M   (100/290) Stafford Harriers         01:38:08
 265 571  Caroline Hingley     F40 (004/130) [Unattached]              01:38:15
 266 1629 Martyn Bidgood       M55 (016/071) [Unattached]              01:38:21
 267 370  Mark Judge           M   (101/290) Dudley Kingswinford       01:38:25
 268 23   Alison Wright        F   (010/162) [Unattached]              01:38:32
 269 826  Jonathan Pierce      M60 (005/032) Newport + District        01:38:33
 270 601  Michaela Sill        F35 (006/093) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:38:39
 271 706  Megan Judge          F   (011/162) Malvern Joggers           01:38:42
 272 618  Mark Garstang        M45 (038/132) Deeside AAC               01:38:43
 273 794  Jonathan Morgan      M55 (017/071) Whitchurch Whippets       01:38:50
 274 1398 Sian Edwards         F   (012/162) [Unattached]              01:38:53
 275 1036 Lee Perry            M45 (039/132) [Unattached]              01:38:59
 276 1824 Matthew Given        M   (102/290) [Unattached]              01:39:07
 277 727  Chris Smith          M40 (053/157) West Cheshire AC          01:39:10
 278 966  Gareth Rees          M45 (040/132) Les Croupiers RC          01:39:11
 279 840  Stephen Owen         M55 (018/071) Les Croupiers RC          01:39:11
 280 1668 Victoria Mallin      F   (013/162) [Unattached]              01:39:13
 281 871  Neil Jefferson       M40 (054/157) Wrekin Road Runners       01:39:13
 282 47   Clive Dent           M45 (041/132) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:39:16
 283 1646 Peter Butler         M55 (019/071) [Unattached]              01:39:16
 284 716  Paul Lloyd           M45 (042/132) Solihull & Small Heath    01:39:17
 285 1115 Ian Ellis            M   (103/290) [Unattached]              01:39:19
 286 699  Narinder Bains       F45 (003/107) Sphinx AC                 01:39:21
 287 547  John G. Evans        M65 (002/015) Aberystwyth AC            01:39:25
 288 1324 Jack Roberts         M   (104/290) [Unattached]              01:39:27
 289 856  Sarah McCarthy       F40 (005/130) Les Croupiers RC          01:39:28
 290 677  Brian McDermott      M50 (030/095) Wimbledon Windmilers      01:39:32
 291 811  Paul Webster         M   (105/290) Sparkhill Harriers        01:39:36
 292 990  Andrew Litchfield    M45 (043/132) Dudley Kingswinford       01:39:42
 293 1306 James Greenway       M   (106/290) [Unattached]              01:39:44
 294 132  Alex Champ           F35 (007/093) Wye Valley Runners        01:39:53
 295 1422 Fraser Willcot       M   (107/290) [Unattached]              01:39:55
 296 137  Anthony Pinson       M   (108/290) Telford Harriers          01:39:55
 297 1616 Daniel Bacon         M   (109/290) [Unattached]              01:39:58
 298 1308 Gareth Morris        M   (110/290) [Unattached]              01:40:00
 299 323  Alex Royall          MJ  (002/011) [Unattached]              01:40:07
 300 1025 Phil Ratcliff        M50 (031/095) [Unattached]              01:40:08
 301 1651 Craig Petrie         M   (111/290) [Unattached]              01:40:08
 302 1701 Daniel Owen          M   (112/290) [Unattached]              01:40:15
 303 1330 Dean Yarwood         M   (113/290) [Unattached]              01:40:20
 304 1400 Joseph O'Keeffe      M   (114/290) [Unattached]              01:40:21
 305 1084 Steven Wynne         M40 (055/157) [Unattached]              01:40:21
 306 902  Dominic Shields      M45 (044/132) San Domenico RRC          01:40:22
 307 1632 Adrian Johnston      M40 (056/157) [Unattached]              01:40:25
 308 827  Jonathan Higson      M   (115/290) Telford Harriers          01:40:25
 309 1474 Sean Britton         M   (116/290) Wirral AC                 01:40:26
 310 376  Roger Beddard        M60 (006/032) Dudley Kingswinford       01:40:26
 311 1486 Josh Burbidge        M   (117/290) [Unattached]              01:40:27
 312 608  Phil Chettle         M45 (045/132) Telford Harriers          01:40:27
 313 1409 Nigel Williams       M40 (057/157) [Unattached]              01:40:27
 314 1877 Helen Richards       F40 (006/130) [Unattached]              01:40:32
 315 686  James Tinnion        M40 (058/157) Mercia Fell Runners       01:40:34
 316 219  Jacki Jarvis         F50 (005/068) Oswestry Olympians        01:40:38
 317 1541 Jason Gittins        M50 (032/095) [Unattached]              01:40:38
 318 246  Marc Bingham         M   (118/290) Malvern Joggers           01:40:40
 319 670  Geoff Shaw           M55 (020/071) Helsby Running Club       01:40:44
 320 633  Katie Brandrick      F   (014/162) Prestatyn RC              01:40:48
 321 371  David Fennell        M45 (046/132) Dudley Kingswinford       01:40:55
 322 434  Ian Maxwell          M45 (047/132) Severn Hospice            01:40:57
 323 631  Paul Brandrick       M55 (021/071) Prestatyn RC              01:40:58
 324 1346 Pedro Havelock       M   (119/290) [Unattached]              01:41:03
 325 1721 Charlotte Ratcliffe  F   (015/162) [Unattached]              01:41:06
 326 568  Michael Cripps       M45 (048/132) [Unattached]              01:41:08
 327 177  Kevin Freeman        M   (120/290) Tipton Harriers           01:41:10
 328 977  Kees Stavenuiter     M45 (049/132) Wolverhampton + BilstonAC 01:41:12
 329 1653 Andrew Neale         M40 (059/157) [Unattached]              01:41:12
 330 801  Gary Bodman          M45 (050/132) Les Croupiers RC          01:41:13
 331 13    -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:41:15
 332 1434 Edward Marvin        M60 (007/032) [Unattached]              01:41:17
 333 1405 Richard Ayton        M50 (033/095) [Unattached]              01:41:17
 334 206  Ken Smith            M50 (034/095) Oswestry Olympians        01:41:19
 335 854  Joanne Skilton       F50 (006/068) San Domenico RRC          01:41:21
 336 511  Paul Jones           M40 (060/157) [Unattached]              01:41:28
 337 928  Tim Stevens          M   (121/290) Wrekin Road Runners       01:41:34
 338 1724 Patrick Edwards      M40 (061/157) [Unattached]              01:41:35
 339 1615 Philip Bacon         M45 (051/132) [Unattached]              01:41:36
 340 515  David Richards       M45 (052/132) [Unattached]              01:41:40
 341 913  Michael Gandy        M40 (062/157) West Cheshire AC          01:41:51
 342 1137 James Thompson       M45 (053/132) [Unattached]              01:41:57
 343 218  Neil Ballard         M50 (035/095) Oswestry Olympians        01:42:02
 344 235  Adrian Barnes        M45 (054/132) Shropshire Shufflers      01:42:05
 345 1243 Steven Langdon       M40 (063/157) [Unattached]              01:42:09
 346 1667 Ross Edwards         M   (122/290) [Unattached]              01:42:10
 347 757  Colin Downey         M50 (036/095) Stourbridge               01:42:13
 348 542  David Allen          M40 (064/157) [Unattached]              01:42:18
 349 1043 Paul Short           M40 (065/157) [Unattached]              01:42:21
 350 714  Dominic Hurford      M   (123/290) Hogweed Trotters          01:42:24
 351 459  Jane Morris          F40 (007/130) Market Drayton R.C.       01:42:26
 352 1178 Michael Oxley        M   (124/290) [Unattached]              01:42:32
 353 897  Gavin Reeves         M   (125/290) Wrexham AC                01:42:36
 354 470  Mark Bywater         M45 (055/132) Shrewsbury Road Runners   01:42:40
 355 1407 Lloyd Power          M45 (056/132) [Unattached]              01:42:46
 356 209  Tanya Brandon        F45 (004/107) Oswestry Olympians        01:42:50
 357 1710 Ian Adams            M45 (057/132) [Unattached]              01:42:52
 358 624  Steve Taylor         M55 (022/071) Formula One CC            01:42:53
 359 1931 Oliver Walker        M   (126/290) [Unattached]              01:42:56
 360 1197 Mark Downes          M   (127/290) [Unattached]              01:42:58
 361 1672 Charanjit Soomal     M40 (066/157) [Unattached]              01:43:00
 362 1559 Wilm Van Bekkum      M50 (037/095) [Unattached]              01:43:06
 363 1623 Daniel Nixon         M   (128/290) [Unattached]              01:43:22
 364 1395 Peter Gibbins        M60 (008/032) [Unattached]              01:43:24
 365 1568 Martin Richardson    M50 (038/095) [Unattached]              01:43:27
 366 155  Julie Mitchell       F40 (008/130) Malvern Joggers           01:43:32
 367 290  Chris Radford        M   (129/290) Shropshire Shufflers      01:43:33
 368 322  Stuart Royall        M45 (058/132) [Unattached]              01:43:34
 369 1261 Nick Turnbull        M45 (059/132) [Unattached]              01:43:43
 370 1658 Ian Kirby            M40 (067/157) [Unattached]              01:43:43
 371 1742 Mark Long            M   (130/290) [Unattached]              01:43:43
 372 507  Adam Davies          M   (131/290) [Unattached]              01:43:46
 373 707  Andrew Banham        M50 (039/095) Malvern Joggers           01:43:46
 374 512  Bob Jenner           M   (132/290) [Unattached]              01:43:49
 375 1125 Simon Lewis          M   (133/290) [Unattached]              01:43:51
 376 1700 Tom Bestwick         M   (134/290) [Unattached]              01:44:01
 377 737  Nigel Russell        M55 (023/071) Eryri Harriers            01:44:03
 378 572  Carolyne Sanders     F40 (009/130) Malvern Joggers           01:44:15
 379 843  Robert Sutton        M45 (060/132) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:44:16
 380 903  Nicky Bromhall       F50 (007/068) Bristol + West AC         01:44:16
 381 69   Matthew Timothy      M   (135/290) Sphinx AC                 01:44:21
 382 288  Andrew Prosser       M40 (068/157) Shropshire Shufflers      01:44:23
 383 372  David Hickman        M45 (061/132) Dudley Kingswinford       01:44:23
 384 657  Debbie Woolley       F40 (010/130) Telford Harriers          01:44:25
 385 604  Elizabeth Boden      F45 (005/107) Wrekin Road Runners       01:44:27
 386 1347 Ben Jackson          M   (136/290) [Unattached]              01:44:30
 387 1045 Amarjit Randhawa     M50 (040/095) [Unattached]              01:44:30
 388 1905 Sebastian Siddi      M   (137/290) [Unattached]              01:44:30
 389 1745 Jamie Brown          M   (138/290) [Unattached]              01:44:36
 390 1783 Craig Hutchinson     M   (139/290) [Unattached]              01:44:39
 391 1717 Ian Craggs           M50 (041/095) [Unattached]              01:44:39
 392 254  Paul Evans           M   (140/290) [Unattached]              01:44:45
 393 636  Beverley Smith       F45 (006/107) Horsforth Harriers        01:44:46
 394 53   Nathan Crossley      M45 (062/132) Horsforth Harriers        01:44:46
 395 719  David Hartley        M   (141/290) Ellesmere Port RC         01:44:48
 396 806  Kay Hatton           F45 (007/107) North Wales Road Runners  01:44:48
 397 698  Anthony McCarroll    M45 (063/132) Sphinx AC                 01:44:50
 398 1578 Amanda Bailey        F40 (011/130) [Unattached]              01:44:53
 399 1579 Barry Dimelow        M40 (069/157) [Unattached]              01:44:53
 400 753  Carol Shaw           F50 (008/068) Helsby Running Club       01:44:54
 401 66   Brenda Tiedtke       F50 (009/068) Prestatyn RC              01:45:03
 402 1522 David Harding        M50 (042/095) [Unattached]              01:45:07
 403 764  Mark Gregory         M40 (070/157) Whitchurch Whippets       01:45:10
 404 968  Sharon Plested       F45 (008/107) Ellesmere Port RC         01:45:10
 405 1106 Robert Jones         M40 (071/157) [Unattached]              01:45:10
 406 176  David Gemmell        M   (142/290) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:45:10
 407 1418 Clive Edwards        M40 (072/157) [Unattached]              01:45:12
 408 709  David Rogers         M50 (043/095) Spectrum Striders         01:45:12
 409 21   Mark Richmond        M40 (073/157) San Domenico RRC          01:45:12
 410 1645 John Ross            M45 (064/132) [Unattached]              01:45:12
 411 239  Gareth Ellis         M40 (074/157) [Unattached]              01:45:16
 412 1151 Jeremy Webster       M50 (044/095) [Unattached]              01:45:17
 413 906  Loretta Daley        F45 (009/107) Les Croupiers RC          01:45:17
 414 762  Kevin Nicklin        M40 (075/157) Newport + District        01:45:18
 415 704  Tony Clixby          M60 (009/032) Village Road Runners      01:45:18
 416 609  Jo Grandfield        F50 (010/068) Market Drayton R.C.       01:45:27
 417 722  Mike Green           M55 (024/071) Vegan Runners             01:45:30
 418 1459 Michael Pope         M   (143/290) [Unattached]              01:45:31
 419 1702 Aled Jones           M   (144/290) [Unattached]              01:45:32
 420 1630 Robert Crosland      M50 (045/095) [Unattached]              01:45:32
 421 926  Alan Palin           M45 (065/132) Wrekin Road Runners       01:45:36
 422 1221 Jeremy Shingler      M   (145/290) [Unattached]              01:45:37
 423 436  Rollo Allen          M   (146/290) Severn Hospice            01:45:39
 424 771  Roy Silver           M55 (025/071) Les Croupiers RC          01:45:49
 425 203  Stephen Humphreys    M   (147/290) Oswestry Olympians        01:45:49
 426 250  Melvyn Austin        M50 (046/095) [Unattached]              01:45:51
 427 915  Patricia Paige       F50 (011/068) TORQ                      01:45:52
 428 1686 Pete O'Brien         MJ  (003/011) [Unattached]              01:45:55
 429 1394 Paul Salmon          M   (148/290) [Unattached]              01:45:55
 430 460  Amanda Duncan        F40 (012/130) Malvern Joggers           01:45:59
 431 961  Glyn Jenkins         M70 (003/005) Thanet Road Runners       01:46:01
 432 284  Richard Paddock      M50 (047/095) Shropshire Shufflers      01:46:03
 433 1841 Neil Bassford        F50 (012/068) [Unattached]              01:46:05
 434 139  Janet Brown          F50 (013/068) Bitton Road Runners       01:46:05
 435 781  Debbie Russell       F40 (013/130) Malvern Joggers           01:46:05
 436 1935 John Eddington       M40 (076/157) [Unattached]              01:46:13
 437 823  Rowena White         F35 (008/093) San Domenico RRC          01:46:16
 438 1069 Susan Bellamy        F40 (014/130) [Unattached]              01:46:18
 439 1087 Maris Waterhouse     F45 (010/107) [Unattached]              01:46:21
 440 1276 Alastair Moralee     M50 (048/095) [Unattached]              01:46:23
 441 1319 Zoe Boon             F   (016/162) [Unattached]              01:46:26
 442 7    Darren Rimmer        M40 (077/157) [Unattached]              01:46:29
 443 1199 Matthew Walmsley     M40 (078/157) [Unattached]              01:46:29
 444 805  Naomi Rumbold        F40 (015/130) Bishops Stortford         01:46:32
 445 309  Christopher Holmes   M   (149/290) [Unattached]              01:46:34
 446 1258 Naithan Keeping      M   (150/290) [Unattached]              01:46:37
 447 1808 Graham Preece        M   (151/290) [Unattached]              01:46:59
 448 1112 Julia Bartlett       F35 (009/093) [Unattached]              01:47:08
 449 327  Julie Knill          F35 (010/093) Rhayader Running Club     01:47:10
 450 1601 Dewi Owen            M   (152/290) [Unattached]              01:47:23
 451 540  Christopher Lloyd    M50 (049/095) [Unattached]              01:47:26
 452 1920 Alice Walton         F   (017/162) [Unattached]              01:47:26
 453 1608 Chris Arnold         M   (153/290) [Unattached]              01:47:31
 454 537  Gareth Jones         M   (154/290) [Unattached]              01:47:31
 455 1768 Simon Plant          M   (155/290) [Unattached]              01:47:31
 456 925  Damian Evans         M   (156/290) Market Drayton R.C.       01:47:37
 457 1176 Nia Humphreys        F35 (011/093) [Unattached]              01:47:38
 458 980  Dave Ambler          M55 (026/071) Stockport Harriers        01:47:40
 459 1921 David Raymont        M40 (079/157) [Unattached]              01:47:41
 460 545  Jonathan Davies      M   (157/290) [Unattached]              01:47:44
 461 623  Tony Jackson         M45 (066/132) FetchEveryone RC          01:47:45
 462 1871 Martyn Bramwell      M   (158/290) [Unattached]              01:47:49
 463 1786 Mark Critchley       M   (159/290) Village Road Runners      01:47:50
 464 765  Rachel Butler        F45 (011/107) Maldwyn Harriers          01:47:55
 465 1889 Ieuan Williams       MJ  (004/011) [Unattached]              01:47:59
 466 369  Richard Tonks        M   (160/290) Dudley Kingswinford       01:48:00
 467 1924 Isabel Gwyther       F45 (012/107) Wimbledon Windmilers      01:48:00
 468 1153 Paul Inions          M40 (080/157) [Unattached]              01:48:01
 469 1152 Richard Marsh        M40 (081/157) [Unattached]              01:48:01
 470 814  Richard Marrs        M55 (027/071) Sphinx AC                 01:48:07
 471 1396 Andrew Meincken      M40 (082/157) [Unattached]              01:48:09
 472 358  Chris Hopkins        M   (161/290) Dudley Kingswinford       01:48:12
 473 1856 Matthew Graystone    M   (162/290) [Unattached]              01:48:13
 474 1282 Adam Pardoe          M   (163/290) [Unattached]              01:48:15
 475 1157 Nikki Edwards        F35 (012/093) [Unattached]              01:48:17
 476 617  Sandra Roberts       F50 (014/068) Prestatyn RC              01:48:20
 477 1364 Sophie Adams         F   (018/162) [Unattached]              01:48:22
 478 1485 Craig Ellis          M40 (083/157) [Unattached]              01:48:23
 479 292  Stuart Dryden        M   (164/290) Shropshire Shufflers      01:48:26
 480 1622 Tom Wraith           M   (165/290) [Unattached]              01:48:27
 481 62   Paul Ackers          M40 (084/157) [Unattached]              01:48:28
 482 1741 David Kimpton        M   (166/290) [Unattached]              01:48:37
 483 1440 Kevin Owens          M40 (085/157) [Unattached]              01:48:40
 484 1439 Mark Cullum          M50 (050/095) [Unattached]              01:48:43
 485 1094 David Sidaway        M40 (086/157) [Unattached]              01:48:44
 486 1679 Nicola Prosser       F35 (013/093) [Unattached]              01:48:44
 487 252  Will Morris          M50 (051/095) Oswestry Olympians        01:48:44
 488 912  Simon Richards       M45 (067/132) Wrecsam Tri Club          01:48:44
 489 1851 Ceri Rowe            M   (167/290) [Unattached]              01:48:46
 490 1252 Philip Leavy         M   (168/290) [Unattached]              01:48:48
 491 1260 Wendy Nickerson      F40 (016/130) [Unattached]              01:48:52
 492 603  Paul Boden           M40 (087/157) [Unattached]              01:48:55
 493 967  Paul Plested         M50 (052/095) Ellesmere Port RC         01:48:57
 494 793  Jane Ash             F35 (014/093) Les Croupiers RC          01:48:58
 495 1062 Stephen Begley       M50 (053/095) [Unattached]              01:48:58
 496 1302 Justin Shirra        M45 (068/132) [Unattached]              01:48:58
 497 332  Alun Jenkins         M45 (069/132) Rhayader Running Club     01:48:59
 498 1787 Keith Davies         M50 (054/095) [Unattached]              01:49:02
 499 1248 Glyn Jones           M60 (010/032) [Unattached]              01:49:04
 500 1711 Ian Jones            M40 (088/157) [Unattached]              01:49:05
 501 768  John Gough           M50 (055/095) Market Drayton R.C.       01:49:11
 502 1204 Joanne Purnell       F   (019/162) [Unattached]              01:49:11
 503 409  Jeremy Prinold       M40 (089/157) Severn Hospice            01:49:11
 504 703  Dave Goodall         M55 (028/071) Village Road Runners      01:49:12
 505 668  Helen Holdroyd       F45 (013/107) Newport + District        01:49:15
 506 1008 Aled Williams        M   (169/290) [Unattached]              01:49:16
 507 1913 Chris Weeks          M45 (070/132) [Unattached]              01:49:20
 508 1674 Mark Price Jones     M40 (090/157) [Unattached]              01:49:26
 509 167  Neil Dimelow         M40 (091/157) [Unattached]              01:49:28
 510 1932 Peter Walker         M40 (092/157) Army                      01:49:34
 511 516  Grant Duncan         M50 (056/095) [Unattached]              01:49:35
 512 362  Ian Harris           M45 (071/132) Dudley Kingswinford       01:49:39
 513 1076 Christopher Sear     M   (170/290) [Unattached]              01:49:39
 514 1637 Dave Hale            M40 (093/157) [Unattached]              01:49:49
 515 1283 Giles Bates          M   (171/290) [Unattached]              01:49:52
 516 1247 Phil Noble           M50 (057/095) [Unattached]              01:49:52
 517 449  Brian A. Griffiths   M55 (029/071) Ellesmere Port RC         01:49:54
 518 430  Michael Fereday      M45 (072/132) Severn Hospice            01:49:56
 519 1849 Michael Cornish      M   (172/290) [Unattached]              01:49:58
 520 1122 Mark Evans           M50 (058/095) [Unattached]              01:49:58
 521 1465 Andrew Sloan         M   (173/290) [Unattached]              01:49:58
 522 1130 Tim Washbrook        M   (174/290) [Unattached]              01:50:00
 523 352   -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:50:04
 524 981  Sally Cockcroft      F45 (014/107) Cobra RC                  01:50:04
 525 956  Anna Jones           F   (020/162) Denbigh Harriers          01:50:11
 526 1294 Ian Williamson       M55 (030/071) [Unattached]              01:50:13
 527 1478 Michael Brown        M   (175/290) [Unattached]              01:50:14
 528 1533 Jacqui Mellor        F40 (017/130) [Unattached]              01:50:14
 529 874  Lisa Dallisson       F40 (018/130) Stratford upon Avon AC    01:50:17
 530 1506 Brian Woodall        M60 (011/032) [Unattached]              01:50:17
 531 1352 Julia Jones          F40 (019/130) [Unattached]              01:50:17
 532 1353 Michele Cox          F40 (020/130) [Unattached]              01:50:18
 533 1194 Roger Smith          M45 (073/132) [Unattached]              01:50:20
 534 705  Steve Roode          M45 (074/132) Malvern Joggers           01:50:23
 535 1850 Ian Rowe             M45 (075/132) [Unattached]              01:50:24
 536 1403 Becky Hillman        F   (021/162) Maldwyn Harriers          01:50:28
 537 247  Joanne Brett         FJ  (001/006) Malvern Joggers           01:50:35
 538 417  Chad Davies          M   (176/290) Severn Hospice            01:50:43
 539 1600 Huw Peach            M45 (076/132) [Unattached]              01:50:45
 540 855  Suzanne M. Browne    F45 (015/107) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:50:45
 541 320  Alastair Sleigh      M   (177/290) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  01:50:48
 542 1499 Kate Ball            F   (022/162) [Unattached]              01:50:51
 543 893  Julie Wood           F35 (015/093) West Cheshire AC          01:50:52
 544 973  Anne Hughes          F55 (001/023) Northbrook AC             01:50:52
 545 432  Ian Cooke            M40 (094/157) Severn Hospice            01:51:00
 546 1134 Alistair Mitchell    M   (178/290) [Unattached]              01:51:00
 547 1858 Ken Storar           M55 (031/071) [Unattached]              01:51:00
 548 661  Tony French          M40 (095/157) Mercia Fell Runners       01:51:08
 549 116  Martin Foster        M55 (032/071) Bournville Harriers       01:51:09
 550 472  Richard Taylor       M   (179/290) [Unattached]              01:51:13
 551 1264 Julia Morris         F   (023/162) [Unattached]              01:51:15
 552 1077 Will Powell          M   (180/290) [Unattached]              01:51:20
 553 331  Tim Hartles          M45 (077/132) Rhayader Running Club     01:51:30
 554 266  Nick Lythgoe         M40 (096/157) Shropshire Shufflers      01:51:35
 555 1830 Arwyn Thomas         M   (181/290) [Unattached]              01:51:39
 556 416  Graeme Foster        M45 (078/132) Severn Hospice            01:51:43
 557 1443 Chris Jones          M45 (079/132) [Unattached]              01:51:45
 558 1762 Hayley Crook         F   (024/162) [Unattached]              01:51:45
 559 1360 Andy Heath           M45 (080/132) [Unattached]              01:51:46
 560 1021 John Fewtrell        M45 (081/132) [Unattached]              01:51:46
 561 795  Melanie Oulton       F45 (016/107) Whitchurch Whippets       01:51:47
 562 1558 Michael Williams     M   (182/290) [Unattached]              01:51:47
 563 1099 Mark Piercy          M40 (097/157) [Unattached]              01:51:50
 564 1032 Kevin Rogers         M   (183/290) [Unattached]              01:51:50
 565 1693 F. Dellicompagni     M60 (012/032) [Unattached]              01:51:54
 566 1224 Ian McMillan         M   (184/290) [Unattached]              01:51:54
 567 879  Ian Fraser           M50 (059/095) Maldwyn Harriers          01:51:57
 568 344  Anthony Horton       M   (185/290) [Unattached]              01:51:57
 569 1453 Dana Power           M55 (033/071) [Unattached]              01:52:00
 570 658  Kirsty Roberts       F   (025/162) Les Croupiers RC          01:52:00
 571 576  Rebecca Lant         F40 (021/130) Market Drayton R.C.       01:52:02
 572 390  Tim Davies           M60 (013/032) [Unattached]              01:52:02
 573 749  Mary Jeal            F50 (015/068) Denbigh Harriers          01:52:03
 574 1292 Colin Woolley        M50 (060/095) [Unattached]              01:52:05
 575 1620 Bernard Brown        M45 (082/132) [Unattached]              01:52:05
 576 253  Lee Barnfield        M   (186/290) Oswestry Olympians        01:52:08
 577 502  Alex Fudge           M   (187/290) [Unattached]              01:52:12
 578 1659 Rachel Simms         F   (026/162) [Unattached]              01:52:14
 579 845  Sally Crisp          F   (027/162) Stafford Tri Club         01:52:16
 580 285  Maria Spurling       F40 (022/130) Shropshire Shufflers      01:52:17
 581 863  Mark Clayton         M40 (098/157) Sneyd Striders            01:52:20
 582 1842 Richard Pugh         M   (188/290) [Unattached]              01:52:28
 583 1148 Gwyndaf Pari         M40 (099/157) [Unattached]              01:52:36
 584 1274 David Moody          M40 (100/157) [Unattached]              01:52:38
 585 1419 Goronwy Griffiths    M60 (014/032) [Unattached]              01:52:47
 586 574  Della Griffiths      F45 (017/107) Pembrokeshire Harriers    01:52:53
 587 401  Gareth Prior         M   (189/290) Severn Hospice            01:52:56
 588 1185 Sam Jones            M   (190/290) [Unattached]              01:53:01
 589 513  Rachel Griffiths     F35 (016/093) [Unattached]              01:53:05
 590 1782 Jane Doughton        F35 (017/093) [Unattached]              01:53:13
 591 930  Mark Evans           M45 (083/132) Wrekin Road Runners       01:53:17
 592 1698 Daniel Clark         M   (191/290) [Unattached]              01:53:18
 593 685  Emily Davies         F   (028/162) Whitchurch Whippets       01:53:19
 594 1386 Ffion Mills          FJ  (002/006) [Unattached]              01:53:19
 595 330  Ray Sharrat          M65 (003/015) Rhayader Running Club     01:53:23
 596 377  Sue Payton           F50 (016/068) Dudley Kingswinford       01:53:33
 597 1806 Neil Freeman         M45 (084/132) [Unattached]              01:53:33
 598 586  Pauline Newton       F55 (002/023) Newport + District        01:53:36
 599 478  Kim Norgrove         F45 (018/107) Wrecsam Tri Club          01:53:38
 600 1201 Adrian Hill          M45 (085/132) [Unattached]              01:53:38
 601 927  Pauline Kesek        F50 (017/068) Wrekin Road Runners       01:53:39
 602 886  duplicated at 145    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:53:40
 603 441  Sarah Hamer          F   (029/162) Maldwyn Harriers          01:53:42
 604 1336 Helen Van Vliet      F35 (018/093) [Unattached]              01:53:42
 605 286  Rhian Williams       F40 (023/130) Shropshire Shufflers      01:53:43
 606 1177 Colin Oxley          M55 (034/071) [Unattached]              01:53:45
 607 1864 Graham Hammond       M45 (086/132) [Unattached]              01:53:47
 608 1098 Steve Davies         M45 (087/132) [Unattached]              01:53:48
 609 444  Jill Willcox         F40 (024/130) Pembrokeshire Harriers    01:53:48
 610 349  John Henry           M   (192/290) Creepy Crawlers           01:53:48
 611 1241 Simon Hawkins        M45 (088/132) [Unattached]              01:53:50
 612 1756 James Williams       M   (193/290) [Unattached]              01:53:52
 613 1317 Michael Clements     M   (194/290) [Unattached]              01:53:52
 614 1909 Simon Rivara         M   (195/290) [Unattached]              01:53:56
 615 1492 Darren Jarman        M   (196/290) [Unattached]              01:53:56
 616 943  Aaron Williams       M   (197/290) [Unattached]              01:53:56
 617 406  Clive Gill           M40 (101/157) Severn Hospice            01:53:58
 618 328  Suzanne Kendrick     F50 (018/068) Rhayader Running Club     01:54:01
 619 1211 Mark Wilkins         M45 (089/132) [Unattached]              01:54:01
 620 787  Alan Durston         M60 (015/032) Ellesmere Port RC         01:54:05
 621 311  Simon Parsons        M50 (061/095) Whitchurch Whippets       01:54:07
 622 1082 Nick Dulson          M   (198/290) [Unattached]              01:54:09
 623 1355 Adele Langston       F40 (025/130) [Unattached]              01:54:09
 624 1521 Helene McLeish       F40 (026/130) [Unattached]              01:54:11
 625 597  John Sanderson       M55 (035/071) 3m Gorseinon Road Runners 01:54:11
 626 1660 Jill Valentine       F40 (027/130) [Unattached]              01:54:13
 627 1190 Steve Byrne          M45 (090/132) [Unattached]              01:54:16
 628 410  Simon Bennett        M   (199/290) Severn Hospice            01:54:17
 629 875  L. Kerfoot-Robson    F45 (019/107) St. Asaph Runners         01:54:21
 630 1546 Daniel Burbidge      M40 (102/157) [Unattached]              01:54:22
 631 777  Stephen Wood         M   (200/290) Pegasus RC                01:54:28
 632 1175 Dylan Humphreys      M   (201/290) [Unattached]              01:54:33
 633 523  Colin Thompson       M50 (062/095) [Unattached]              01:54:33
 634 1743 Sally Parkinson      F45 (020/107) [Unattached]              01:54:34
 635 65   Lindsey Bellis       F   (030/162) Deestriders RC            01:54:36
 636 1750 Michael McGrath      M40 (103/157) [Unattached]              01:54:41
 637 91   Chris. Nightingale   M45 (091/132) Wigan Phoenix             01:54:43
 638 1109 Gethin Ellis         MJ  (005/011) [Unattached]              01:54:45
 639 347  Darren Phillips      M   (202/290) Creepy Crawlers           01:54:50
 640 1154 Peter McPhillips     M50 (063/095) [Unattached]              01:54:52
 641 1617 Dave Harris          M45 (092/132) [Unattached]              01:54:55
 642 602  Maureen Pritchard    F45 (021/107) Aberystwyth AC            01:54:55
 643 1321 Alex Johnson         M40 (104/157) [Unattached]              01:54:56
 644 1888 Llewelyn Williams    M   (203/290) [Unattached]              01:54:56
 645 467  Samantha Bennett     F35 (019/093) Market Drayton R.C.       01:54:57
 646 575  Eleri Goddard        F40 (028/130) Prestatyn RC              01:54:57
 647 769  Chris Last           M   (204/290) Telford Harriers          01:55:01
 648 1189 Charles Buckley      M50 (064/095) [Unattached]              01:55:03
 649 1757 Lowri Hughes         F   (031/162) [Unattached]              01:55:04
 650 342  Rhys Owen            M   (205/290) [Unattached]              01:55:04
 651 318  Leanne Cartwright    F   (032/162) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  01:55:04
 652 319  Richard Cartwright   M   (206/290) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  01:55:06
 653 1635 Edward Blair         M55 (036/071) [Unattached]              01:55:06
 654 848  Debbie Simpson       F45 (022/107) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:55:09
 655 651  Joy Walwyn           F45 (023/107) Market Drayton R.C.       01:55:09
 656 1171 Julian Smout         M40 (105/157) [Unattached]              01:55:13
 657 585  Keith Cotton         M45 (093/132) Whitchurch Whippets       01:55:16
 658 201  Nick Blake           M50 (065/095) Oswestry Olympians        01:55:18
 659 815  Julia Ellis          F40 (029/130) Maldwyn Harriers          01:55:18
 660 1257 Garth Gilmer         M   (207/290) [Unattached]              01:55:21
 661 955  Kerry Bromhall       F40 (030/130) Telford Harriers          01:55:27
 662 1496 Amy Clayton          F   (033/162) [Unattached]              01:55:27
 663 1524 Jo Pugh              F35 (020/093) [Unattached]              01:55:28
 664 1525 Ian Pugh             M40 (106/157) [Unattached]              01:55:28
 665 1202 Kenneth Hardy        M55 (037/071) [Unattached]              01:55:31
 666 1255 Peter Byron          M   (208/290) [Unattached]              01:55:33
 667 1503 Gareth Preece        M   (209/290) [Unattached]              01:55:36
 668 414  Annie Annis          F40 (031/130) Severn Hospice            01:55:37
 669 413  Justine Watson       F40 (032/130) Severn Hospice            01:55:37
 670 1861 Jonathan Martin      M   (210/290) [Unattached]              01:55:39
 671 287  Phillip Roberts      M40 (107/157) Shropshire Shufflers      01:55:41
 672 1135 Emma Evans           F   (034/162) [Unattached]              01:55:42
 673 1231 Michael Keen         M45 (094/132) [Unattached]              01:55:42
 674 359  Kathryn Sneyd        F35 (021/093) Dudley Kingswinford       01:55:42
 675 791  Deborah Chesworth    F   (035/162) South Cheshire Harriers   01:55:42
 676 725  Caroline Clark       F40 (033/130) Teignbridge Trotters      01:55:42
 677 1684 Steven Youens        M55 (038/071) [Unattached]              01:55:42
 678 1288 Helen Thomas         F45 (024/107) [Unattached]              01:55:42
 679 546  Gill Daniels         F50 (019/068) [Unattached]              01:55:42
 680 637  Mike Storry          M65 (004/015) Village Road Runners      01:55:51
 681 277  Julie Harrison       F40 (034/130) Shropshire Shufflers      01:55:55
 682 1585 Tracey Harris        F40 (035/130) [Unattached]              01:55:56
 683 314  Jane Edwards         F50 (020/068) Sphinx AC                 01:55:56
 684 570  Sally Grimwood       F35 (022/093) Chorlton Runners          01:55:56
 685 619  Jenny Discombe       F40 (036/130) [Unattached]              01:55:56
 686 1198 Faye Downes          F35 (023/093) [Unattached]              01:55:56
 687 534  Nicola Warner        F45 (025/107) [Unattached]              01:55:56
 688 533  Darren Warner        M40 (108/157) [Unattached]              01:55:56
 689 1694 Desirre Lubran       F   (036/162) [Unattached]              01:55:56
 690 1895 John D. Williams     M45 (095/132) [Unattached]              01:55:56
 691 1349 John Larkham         M65 (005/015) [Unattached]              01:56:01
 692 1487 Mark Bowers          M40 (109/157) [Unattached]              01:56:07
 693 1424 Ewan Willcot         M   (211/290) [Unattached]              01:56:08
 694 306  Paul Middleton       M50 (066/095) Shropshire Shufflers      01:56:11
 695 1731 David Ward           M45 (096/132) [Unattached]              01:56:11
 696 1200 Todd Heidesch        M   (212/290) [Unattached]              01:56:13
 697 872  Abi Gregory          F   (037/162) Nottingham University     01:56:13
 698 480  Orla Smyth           F40 (037/130) Manchester Harriers       01:56:17
 699 1420 Simon Neeves         M   (213/290) [Unattached]              01:56:21
 700 830  Tom Birch            M   (214/290) [Unattached]              01:56:22
 701 1023 Sophie Ratcliff      F   (038/162) [Unattached]              01:56:24
 702 1612 Paul Weale           M   (215/290) [Unattached]              01:56:34
 703 1586 Neil Probert         M45 (097/132) [Unattached]              01:56:38
 704 666  Lorraine Varney      F50 (021/068) Formula One CC            01:56:39
 705 1751 Owain Watkins        MJ  (006/011) [Unattached]              01:56:41
 706 455  Jane Stiles          F45 (026/107) Manchester Harriers       01:56:41
 707 563  David Williams       M55 (039/071) [Unattached]              01:56:42
 708 259  Sarah Cordingley     F   (039/162) Shropshire Shufflers      01:56:42
 709 991  Simon Cox            M45 (098/132) [Unattached]              01:56:42
 710 360  Karen Doy            F35 (024/093) Dudley Kingswinford       01:56:46
 711 625  Steve Hart           M50 (067/095) Swinton Running Club      01:56:48
 712 995  Sarah Kennard        F35 (025/093) Dudley Kingswinford       01:56:50
 713 ?     -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:56:50
 714 1866 Tony Walton          M50 (068/095) [Unattached]              01:56:50
 715 200  Robert Kennard       M45 (099/132) Dudley Kingswinford       01:56:52
 716 543  Tracey Drummond      F40 (038/130) Wrekin Road Runners       01:56:52
 717 881  Katherine Lewis      F35 (026/093) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:56:52
 718 1527  -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:56:57
 719 1552 Nigel Seddon         M45 (100/132) [Unattached]              01:56:57
 720 816  Jennie Conti         F55 (003/023) Builth & District         01:56:57
 721 462  Paul James           M50 (069/095) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  01:57:00
 722 808  Roger Woodley        M50 (070/095) Bourton Road Runners      01:57:00
 723 1441 Ross Price           M   (216/290) [Unattached]              01:57:07
 724 1840 Ian Foden            M55 (040/071) [Unattached]              01:57:08
 725 1133 Claire Jones         F35 (027/093) [Unattached]              01:57:09
 726 399  Rob Prior            M60 (016/032) Severn Hospice            01:57:11
 727 466  Sam Hatton           F45 (027/107) Market Drayton R.C.       01:57:15
 728 635  Samantha Fazakerley  F40 (039/130) Manchester Harriers       01:57:15
 729 929  Sonia Hale           F40 (040/130) Wolverhampton + BilstonAC 01:57:15
 730 1725 Caroline Jones       F   (040/162) [Unattached]              01:57:16
 731 340  Karla Price          F40 (041/130) Rhayader Running Club     01:57:17
 732 1404 Phillip Chilver      M   (217/290) [Unattached]              01:57:19
 733 205  Ellen Harrison       F55 (004/023) Oswestry Olympians        01:57:24
 734 1611 Lee Pearce           M   (218/290) [Unattached]              01:57:25
 735 837  Richard Rutter       M40 (110/157) [Unattached]              01:57:31
 736 1906 Bill Sayer           M70 (004/005) [Unattached]              01:57:31
 737 1854 Lorna Cronin         F   (041/162) [Unattached]              01:57:39
 738 692  Diane Hillier        F40 (042/130) Halesowen AC              01:57:40
 739 411  Laura Deakin         F35 (028/093) Severn Hospice            01:57:44
 740 1859 Rhys Davies          M   (219/290) [Unattached]              01:57:44
 741 156  Hannah Lemon         F   (042/162) Stockport Harriers        01:57:48
 742 720  Louise Bond          F   (043/162) Chester Triathlon Club    01:57:49
 743 468  Emma Sheekey         F40 (043/130) Shrewsbury AC             01:57:52
 744 1894 Mark Smith           M40 (111/157) [Unattached]              01:57:52
 745 267  Anthony Twist        M50 (071/095) Shropshire Shufflers      01:57:52
 746 758  Lyn Ebbrell          F50 (022/068) Wirral AC                 01:57:52
 747 1823 Ady Williams         M45 (101/132) [Unattached]              01:58:03
 748 654  Ian Hayhoe           M60 (017/032) Village Road Runners      01:58:06
 749 678  Cathy Devine         F45 (028/107) Wimbledon Windmilers      01:58:09
 750 296  Steve Price          M60 (018/032) Shropshire Shufflers      01:58:16
 751 688  Maria Brockway       F50 (023/068) Wirral AC                 01:58:21
 752 375  Brian Lane           M55 (041/071) Dudley Kingswinford       01:58:25
 753 1301 Vicky Bates          F   (044/162) [Unattached]              01:58:28
 754 1730  -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:58:28
 755 45   Mike Hobday          M50 (072/095) Mysteruns of Abergele     01:58:28
 756 1297 Andy Wilkinson       M45 (102/132) [Unattached]              01:58:29
 757 1845 Paul Jones           M   (220/290) [Unattached]              01:58:29
 758 1936 Bethan Haf Jones     F   (045/162) [Unattached]              01:58:34
 759 1580 Debbie Thomas        F40 (044/130) [Unattached]              01:58:35
 760 1939 Phil Martin          M   (221/290) Maldwyn Harriers          01:58:37
 761 326  Richard Knill        M40 (112/157) Rhayader Running Club     01:58:39
 762 240  Chris Davies         M40 (113/157) Telford Harriers          01:58:39
 763 1009 Martin Manning       M55 (042/071) [Unattached]              01:58:43
 764 1703 John Fitzsimmons     M50 (073/095) [Unattached]              01:58:43
 765 1550 Lydia Patterson      F   (046/162) [Unattached]              01:58:45
 766 1446 Katarina Fidler      F   (047/162) [Unattached]              01:58:52
 767 1447 Dave Fidler          M40 (114/157) [Unattached]              01:58:52
 768 1639 John Senior          M50 (074/095) [Unattached]              01:58:55
 769 1918 Richard Williams     M   (222/290) [Unattached]              01:58:55
 770 381  Preston Grundy       M65 (006/015) Dudley Kingswinford       01:58:56
 771 963  Esther Martin        F45 (029/107) Sneyd Striders            01:59:03
 772 312  Kareen Mann          F50 (024/068) Malvern Joggers           01:59:03
 773 1480 Ian Halsall          M65 (007/015) [Unattached]              01:59:04
 774 1179 Haydn Jones          M50 (075/095) [Unattached]              01:59:06
 775 1670 Jonathan Williams    M55 (043/071) [Unattached]              01:59:12
 776 1822 Emyr Roberts         M55 (044/071) [Unattached]              01:59:14
 777 230  Simon Monk           M   (223/290) [Unattached]              01:59:14
 778 590  Amy Hughes           F   (048/162) Newport + District        01:59:18
 779 589  Paul Hughes          M   (224/290) Newport + District        01:59:20
 780 594  Joe Delaney          M55 (045/071) Village Road Runners      01:59:20
 781 1401 Carl Holland         M   (225/290) [Unattached]              01:59:22
 782 941  James Rainbow        M   (226/290) Whitchurch Whippets       01:59:28
 783 1391 Mark Hanwell         M40 (115/157) [Unattached]              01:59:28
 784 887  Johanne Clifton      F40 (045/130) Kings Heath RC            01:59:29
 785 1016 Elizabeth Johnson    F35 (029/093) [Unattached]              01:59:30
 786 962  Fiona Walker         F   (049/162) Radcliffe AC              01:59:31
 787 118  Iain Parsons         M50 (076/095) Pensby Runners            01:59:31
 788 471  Gail Bywater         F40 (046/130) Shrewsbury Road Runners   01:59:38
 789 600  Tony Mead            M40 (116/157) [Unattached]              01:59:45
 790 280  Nick Whittal         M   (227/290) Shropshire Shufflers      01:59:47
 791 1591 Bethan Humphreys     F   (050/162) [Unattached]              01:59:47
 792 1365 Hiram Evans          M45 (103/132) [Unattached]              01:59:50
 793 998  Heather Swanson      F40 (047/130) Telford Harriers          01:59:50
 794 1740 Ramona Durrant       F40 (048/130) [Unattached]              01:59:52
 795 1695 Kate Griephan        F   (051/162) [Unattached]              01:59:56
 796 653  Gerry Anstiss        M55 (046/071) Sphinx AC                 02:00:00
 797 1809 Rachel Blowers       F35 (030/093) [Unattached]              02:00:01
 798 217  Chris Dillon         M40 (117/157) [Unattached]              02:00:01
 799 1331 Audun Sigurdsson     M55 (047/071) [Unattached]              02:00:06
 800 931  Georgina Fletcher    F50 (025/068) Maldwyn Harriers          02:00:06
 801 1495 Barbara Cosford      F60 (001/006) [Unattached]              02:00:06
 802 1607 Liam White           M   (228/290) [Unattached]              02:00:08
 803 473  Faye Kyriakou        F35 (031/093) [Unattached]              02:00:11
 804 755  Nigel Warrington     M55 (048/071) Dudley Kingswinford       02:00:11
 805 804  Colin Thackray       M50 (077/095) North Wales Road Runners  02:00:14
 806 1411 Sian Bowdler         F35 (032/093) Shrewsbury Road Runners   02:00:20
 807 813  Jacqueline Treadwell F35 (033/093) Nuneaton Harriers         02:00:21
 808 936  Peter Richards       M   (229/290) Whitchurch Whippets       02:00:25
 809 788  Pamela Johnson       F45 (030/107) Wigan Phoenix             02:00:26
 810 1207 Anisa Malik-Mansell  F40 (049/130) [Unattached]              02:00:26
 811 278  Lorna Yale           FJ  (003/006) Shropshire Shufflers      02:00:26
 812 825  Sarah Murase         F35 (034/093) Newport + District        02:00:34
 813 730  Julie A. Hartland    F45 (031/107) Wrekin Road Runners       02:00:36
 814 1374 Rebecca Goodwin      F   (052/162) [Unattached]              02:00:37
 815 664  Sheila Dwerryhouse   F50 (026/068) Dudley Ladies RC          02:00:37
 816 1312 Ruth Holmes          F35 (035/093) [Unattached]              02:00:38
 817 1244 Sue Richards         F55 (005/023) [Unattached]              02:00:40
 818 1697 Emma McGovern        F   (053/162) [Unattached]              02:00:42
 819 1696 Ian McGovern         M   (230/290) [Unattached]              02:00:47
 820 248  Jim Allen            M60 (019/032) [Unattached]              02:00:47
 821 1451 Francesco Ceccarelli M   (231/290) [Unattached]              02:00:47
 822 741  Ian Gill             M50 (078/095) Almost Athletes           02:00:51
 823 3    Mark Foster          M   (232/290) [Unattached]              02:00:55
 824 520  Vicki Pound          F40 (050/130) [Unattached]              02:00:57
 825 1778 Richard Jones        M   (233/290) [Unattached]              02:00:58
 826 736  A. Garcia Hernandez  F35 (036/093) Village Road Runners      02:01:00
 827 1065 Miles Williams       M45 (104/132) [Unattached]              02:01:01
 828 796  Fiona Challinor      F40 (051/130) Whitchurch Whippets       02:01:03
 829 276  Angharad Jones       F   (054/162) Shropshire Shufflers      02:01:05
 830 690  Hayley Clarke        F40 (052/130) Nuneaton Harriers         02:01:07
 831 969  Erika Dawson-Davies  F40 (053/130) North Wales Road Runners  02:01:13
 832 1406 Sarah Power          F40 (054/130) [Unattached]              02:01:15
 833 718  Robert Hurley        M50 (079/095) Wrekin Road Runners       02:01:15
 834 474  James Worthington    M   (234/290) [Unattached]              02:01:16
 835 667  Joanne Lewis         F35 (037/093) Maldwyn Harriers          02:01:16
 836 743  Jenny Reeve          F45 (032/107) Lichfield Running Club    02:01:16
 837 831  Nicky Lloyd          F45 (033/107) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:01:16
 838 1086 Patricia Stack       F50 (027/068) [Unattached]              02:01:17
 839 1295 Darryl Jones         M   (235/290) [Unattached]              02:01:19
 840 1677 Daniel Turner        M   (236/290) [Unattached]              02:01:19
 841 674  Naomi Cook           F   (055/162) Shrewsbury AC             02:01:26
 842 665  David Richards       M50 (080/095) Formula One CC            02:01:30
 843 878  Martin Dyde          M50 (081/095) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:01:37
 844 696  David Thomas         M40 (118/157) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:01:37
 845 713  Nicola Bebbington    F   (056/162) [Unattached]              02:01:43
 846 211  Mary Thornton        F45 (034/107) [Unattached]              02:01:43
 847 1664 James Buckless       M   (237/290) [Unattached]              02:01:44
 848 1821 Joanne Newbery       F35 (038/093) [Unattached]              02:01:45
 849 1501 David Breakwell      M45 (105/132) [Unattached]              02:01:45
 850 405  Gareth Roberts       M   (238/290) Severn Hospice            02:01:45
 851 1584 Nicholas Ashcroft    M55 (049/071) [Unattached]              02:01:51
 852 1563 Rachel Sansom        F45 (035/107) [Unattached]              02:01:51
 853 1564 Amy Groome           FJ  (004/006) [Unattached]              02:01:56
 854 1399 Debbie Jukes         F45 (036/107) [Unattached]              02:02:02
 855 1186 Tara Evans           FJ  (005/006) [Unattached]              02:02:03
 856 1187 Howell Evans         M45 (106/132) [Unattached]              02:02:10
 857 1879 Sigrun Sigfusdottir  F   (057/162) [Unattached]              02:02:11
 858 852  Dan Colman           MJ  (007/011) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:02:11
 859 652  Sharon Goulson       F45 (037/107) Newport + District        02:02:15
 860 747  Jane Chapman         F45 (038/107) Newport + District        02:02:19
 861 979  Suzanne Potts        F40 (055/130) Newport + District        02:02:23
 862 487  Stuart Wharam        M65 (008/015) [Unattached]              02:02:27
 863 812  Emma Gallant         F40 (056/130) Wolverhampton + BilstonAC 02:02:29
 864 562  Clare Davis          F35 (039/093) [Unattached]              02:02:33
 865 759  Leslie Ebbrell       M45 (107/132) MPS & SC                  02:02:38
 866 965  Amanda Thompson      F50 (028/068) Les Croupiers RC          02:02:38
 867 433  Philip Jones         M60 (020/032) Severn Hospice            02:02:40
 868 1720 Phil Ellis           M55 (050/071) [Unattached]              02:02:41
 869 1127 Anita Ross           F40 (057/130) [Unattached]              02:02:44
 870 1275 Derek Bright         M65 (009/015) [Unattached]              02:02:47
 871 1557 Kimberley Bartley    F   (058/162) [Unattached]              02:02:47
 872 695  Laura Turner         F   (059/162) Whitchurch Whippets       02:02:50
 873 1026 Sean Clarke          M40 (119/157) [Unattached]              02:02:56
 874 851  Paul Colman          M50 (082/095) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:02:57
 875 938  Allison Haycox       F40 (058/130) Wrekin Road Runners       02:03:00
 876 439  Michael Houghton     M   (239/290) Severn Hospice            02:03:01
 877 1210 Martin Knowles       M45 (108/132) [Unattached]              02:03:07
 878 1748 Gareth Price         M   (240/290) [Unattached]              02:03:10
 879 1803 Kelly Jones          F35 (040/093) [Unattached]              02:03:10
 880 1713 Chris Purcell        M40 (120/157) [Unattached]              02:03:12
 881 1848 Karen Christer       F   (060/162) [Unattached]              02:03:15
 882 1739 Lee Wolstenholme     M   (241/290) [Unattached]              02:03:15
 883 1051 Erika Blott          F   (061/162) [Unattached]              02:03:16
 884 591  Parvinder Chana      F   (062/162) [Unattached]              02:03:16
 885 258  Ruth Cragg           F   (063/162) Shropshire Shufflers      02:03:19
 886 1565 Brian Houlston       M55 (051/071) [Unattached]              02:03:24
 887 1385 Nick Berney          M40 (121/157) [Unattached]              02:03:31
 888 868  Amanda Lysons        F35 (041/093) Wrekin Road Runners       02:03:31
 889 361  Alison Whitehouse    F40 (059/130) Dudley Kingswinford       02:03:34
 890 1251 Angela Brookes       F35 (042/093) Stafford Harriers         02:03:35
 891 1914 Alan Bennett         M55 (052/071) [Unattached]              02:03:35
 892 645  Penny Lowe           F35 (043/093) Telford Harriers          02:03:51
 893 1344 Michelle Turner      F40 (060/130) [Unattached]              02:03:53
 894 269  Catherine Pearson    F45 (039/107) Shropshire Shufflers      02:03:56
 895 948  Lesley Morris        F40 (061/130) Telford Harriers          02:03:58
 896 1167 Glyn Jones           M55 (053/071) [Unattached]              02:03:58
 897 1208 Tristan Hartey       M   (242/290) [Unattached]              02:03:58
 898 1917 Jane Roberts         F45 (040/107) [Unattached]              02:04:02
 899 1166 Cath Barton          F45 (041/107) [Unattached]              02:04:08
 900 1034 Johnny Norgrove      M40 (122/157) [Unattached]              02:04:09
 901 761  Jessica Phillips     F   (064/162) SY Tri                    02:04:12
 902 959  David Phillips       M65 (010/015) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:04:14
 903 208  Karen Owens          F40 (062/130) Oswestry Olympians        02:04:16
 904 1029 Phillip Holmes       M   (243/290) [Unattached]              02:04:17
 905 732  Daniel Maddock       M   (244/290) Trentham Running Club     02:04:19
 906 1901 Paul Fotheringham    M55 (054/071) [Unattached]              02:04:29
 907 367  Helen Guest          F35 (044/093) Dudley Kingswinford       02:04:30
 908 1511 Andrew Moon          M45 (109/132) [Unattached]              02:04:40
 909 317  Michael Beech        M   (245/290) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:04:43
 910 988  Karen Large          F45 (042/107) Horsforth Harriers        02:04:43
 911 1523 Tony Lock            M40 (123/157) [Unattached]              02:04:45
 912 493  Chris Taylor         M50 (083/095) [Unattached]              02:04:47
 913 1342 Elaine Mander        F   (065/162) [Unattached]              02:04:47
 914 673  Cindy Parry          F40 (063/130) Shrewsbury AC             02:04:49
 915 1433 Simon McIntosh       M55 (055/071) [Unattached]              02:04:52
 916 243  Phil Wilson          M50 (084/095) Shropshire Shufflers      02:04:54
 917 1590 Paul Barnicott       M   (246/290) [Unattached]              02:04:54
 918 760  John Price           M45 (110/132) Market Drayton R.C.       02:05:02
 919 958  Rachel Price         F45 (043/107) Market Drayton R.C.       02:05:02
 920 1829 Dafydd Davies        M55 (056/071) [Unattached]              02:05:05
 921 1844 Jennifer Harper      F45 (044/107) [Unattached]              02:05:06
 922 1037 Harriet Hopkins      F   (066/162) [Unattached]              02:05:14
 923 621  Mark Sutton          M   (247/290) Shrewsbury AC             02:05:23
 924 1520 Mark Burrows         M   (248/290) [Unattached]              02:05:27
 925 948  duplicated at 892    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              02:05:30
 926 1236 Stephanie Evans      F   (067/162) [Unattached]              02:05:31
 927 1237 Nigel Evans          M40 (124/157) [Unattached]              02:05:31
 928 1738 Michelle Townsend    F40 (064/130) [Unattached]              02:05:33
 929 1337 Sue Grant            F50 (029/068) [Unattached]              02:05:37
 930 1341 Alison Hearn         F40 (065/130) [Unattached]              02:05:37
 931 1869 David Lawson         M   (249/290) [Unattached]              02:05:37
 932 1817 Joanne Knott         F   (068/162) [Unattached]              02:05:37
 933 1583 Sally-Anne Edis      F55 (006/023) [Unattached]              02:05:38
 934 282  Alan Hartley         M60 (021/032) Shropshire Shufflers      02:05:39
 935 558  Dave Armitage        M40 (125/157) [Unattached]              02:05:39
 936 1018 Paul Richards        M40 (126/157) [Unattached]              02:05:42
 937 1093 Martin Noblet        M55 (057/071) [Unattached]              02:05:42
 938 721  Gary Bowness         M40 (127/157) Newport + District        02:05:45
 939 1529 Mary Langford-Archer F50 (030/068) [Unattached]              02:05:45
 940 1530 Todd Langford-Archer M   (250/290) [Unattached]              02:05:47
 941 869  Sylvia Gittins       F65 (001/006) Lytham St Annes RR        02:05:51
 942 1455 Allison Smith        F45 (045/107) [Unattached]              02:05:53
 943 1457 Peter Smith          M45 (111/132) [Unattached]              02:05:53
 944 1044 Jayanti Mistry       M55 (058/071) [Unattached]              02:05:55
 945 1033 Gareth G. Jones      M45 (112/132) [Unattached]              02:05:59
 946 807  Vicki Bone           F   (069/162) Sparkhill Harriers        02:06:09
 947 1285 Andrew Wagner        M40 (128/157) [Unattached]              02:06:10
 948 1238 Curtis Langley       M   (251/290) [Unattached]              02:06:12
 949 1749 Paul Newsome         M   (252/290) [Unattached]              02:06:17
 950 911  Pam O'Connell        F55 (007/023) Leighton Fun Runners      02:06:17
 951 1587 Raymond Cramer       M50 (085/095) [Unattached]              02:06:21
 952 1754 Deborah Hurst        F50 (031/068) [Unattached]              02:06:24
 953 1111 Fran Mills           F45 (046/107) [Unattached]              02:06:24
 954 1361 Paul Conroy          M40 (129/157) [Unattached]              02:06:25
 955 385  Gary Johnson         M40 (130/157) Dudley Kingswinford       02:06:27
 956 817  Toni Ireland         F55 (008/023) Newport + District        02:06:32
 957 225  Sarah Welch          F35 (045/093) Dudley Ladies RC          02:06:33
 958 1820 Paul Thomas          M40 (131/157) [Unattached]              02:06:35
 959 1415 Stephen Doster       M40 (132/157) [Unattached]              02:06:35
 960 1536 Dominic Richards     M   (253/290) [Unattached]              02:06:39
 961 379  Paul McNee           M60 (022/032) Dudley Kingswinford       02:06:46
 962 1030 Ben Evason           M   (254/290) [Unattached]              02:06:48
 963 1781 Nicola Dyson         F   (070/162) [Unattached]              02:06:48
 964 1193 Pam Hardy            F45 (047/107) [Unattached]              02:06:49
 965 1195 Lin Viner            F45 (048/107) [Unattached]              02:06:49
 966 588  Janice Thomas        F45 (049/107) Maldwyn Harriers          02:06:49
 967 1311 Stephanie Beeston    F   (071/162) Whitchurch Whippets       02:06:54
 968 1752 Lindsey Watson       F45 (050/107) [Unattached]              02:06:54
 969 1911 Angela Vinall        F40 (066/130) Telford Harriers          02:06:57
 970 1682 Diane Simpson        F40 (067/130) [Unattached]              02:07:02
 971 1027 Linda Head           F45 (051/107) [Unattached]              02:07:02
 972 395  Kelsey Davies        F35 (046/093) Severn Hospice            02:07:03
 973 922  Vivien Tolley        F50 (032/068) Malvern Joggers           02:07:06
 974 701  Helen Stretch        F55 (009/023) Aberystwyth AC            02:07:15
 975 1636 Rob Whiston          M60 (023/032) [Unattached]              02:07:18
 976 1356 Jane Price           F40 (068/130) [Unattached]              02:07:22
 977 532  Sian Hurle           M45 (113/132) [Unattached]              02:07:25
 978 1232 Nicky Woodward       F40 (069/130) [Unattached]              02:07:30
 979 1876 Rebecca Price        F   (072/162) [Unattached]              02:07:35
 980 1047 Shonah Dowler-Joyce  F35 (047/093) [Unattached]              02:07:39
 981 125  Phil Barlow          M45 (114/132) [Unattached]              02:07:39
 982 1149 Roger Griffith       M60 (024/032) [Unattached]              02:07:39
 983 1538 Megan Lester         F   (073/162) [Unattached]              02:07:46
 984 1874 Tracey Barnes        F35 (048/093) [Unattached]              02:07:49
 985 1875 Stuart Barnes        M   (255/290) [Unattached]              02:07:49
 986 580  Sharon Kaye          F50 (033/068) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:07:50
 987 408  Heather Roberts      F45 (052/107) Severn Hospice            02:07:50
 988 1445 Caroline McCracken   F   (074/162) [Unattached]              02:07:54
 989 656  Anwen Davies         F35 (049/093) Denbigh Harriers          02:08:08
 990 1095 Jennie Mattinson     F   (075/162) [Unattached]              02:08:18
 991 1839 Michael Foden        M   (256/290) [Unattached]              02:08:24
 992 1862 Lorraine Dixon       F50 (034/068) [Unattached]              02:08:29
 993 776  Tarek Hussein        M   (257/290) [Unattached]              02:08:33
 994 1155 Helen Jones          F40 (070/130) [Unattached]              02:08:40
 995 1436 Caroline Harvey      F35 (050/093) [Unattached]              02:08:44
 996 1897 Ian Taylor           M45 (115/132) [Unattached]              02:08:47
 997 440  Victoria Jones       F35 (051/093) Severn Hospice            02:08:47
 998 859  Dawn Barraclough     F   (076/162) Prestatyn RC              02:08:50
 999 613  G. Henderson-Ashley  F   (077/162) Wrekin Road Runners       02:08:51
1000 1753 Anna McDonald        F40 (071/130) [Unattached]              02:08:51
1001 1837 Marie Deakin         F35 (052/093) [Unattached]              02:08:51
1002 1755 Wendy Williams       F40 (072/130) [Unattached]              02:08:52
1003 694  Alice Paine          F50 (035/068) Hastings Runners          02:08:52
1004 423  Jane Gibson          F45 (053/107) Severn Hospice            02:08:55
1005 1097 Margaret Davies      F40 (073/130) [Unattached]              02:08:55
1006 940  David Williamson     M45 (116/132) Swinton Running Club      02:09:03
1007 1180 Louise Vavere        F   (078/162) [Unattached]              02:09:06
1008 1310 Joanne Parker        F45 (054/107) [Unattached]              02:09:10
1009 337  Eira Edwards         F45 (055/107) Rhayader Running Club     02:09:11
1010 1484 Rebecca E. Roberts   F   (079/162) [Unattached]              02:09:11
1011 1818 Andrew Knott         M55 (059/071) [Unattached]              02:09:12
1012 1726 Eric Goulden         M65 (011/015) [Unattached]              02:09:13
1013 506  Wayne Davies         M   (258/290) [Unattached]              02:09:14
1014 1675 Peter Staley         M   (259/290) [Unattached]              02:09:15
1015 1325 Jenny Roberts        F45 (056/107) [Unattached]              02:09:21
1016 1836 John Etherington     M65 (012/015) [Unattached]              02:09:25
1017 1893 Jane Riley           F45 (057/107) [Unattached]              02:09:26
1018 476  Magdalena Brenda     F   (080/162) [Unattached]              02:09:27
1019 1372 Dai Gallagher        M50 (086/095) [Unattached]              02:09:28
1020 1728 Susan Williams       F35 (053/093) [Unattached]              02:09:54
1021 800  Dave Prescott        M45 (117/132) [Unattached]              02:09:54
1022 1254 Carrie-Ann Price     F35 (054/093) [Unattached]              02:09:58
1023 1625 Helen Minton         F50 (036/068) [Unattached]              02:10:05
1024 316  Nan Thornley         F40 (074/130) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:10:11
1025 1000 Ryan Jones           M   (260/290) [Unattached]              02:10:11
1026 1196 Matthew Price        M40 (133/157) [Unattached]              02:10:20
1027 596  Tristan Owen         M   (261/290) Chester Triathlon Club    02:10:22
1028 236  Karen Haggerty       F50 (037/068) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:10:23
1029 909  Kate Wilson          F   (081/162) Denbigh Harriers          02:10:27
1030 1316 Christian Nielsen    M   (262/290) [Unattached]              02:10:29
1031 1497 Michael Cowlishaw    M40 (134/157) [Unattached]              02:10:30
1032 1159 Ian Day              M40 (135/157) [Unattached]              02:10:30
1033 1548 Nigel Parr           M40 (136/157) [Unattached]              02:10:32
1034 55   Judith McSharry      F50 (038/068) [Unattached]              02:10:40
1035 1760 Mark McCubbin        M   (263/290) [Unattached]              02:10:45
1036 1284 Mike Ricketts        M65 (013/015) [Unattached]              02:10:51
1037 632  Gillian Brandrick    F55 (010/023) Prestatyn RC              02:10:57
1038 500  Rebecca Buscombe     F   (082/162) [Unattached]              02:10:58
1039 1870 Richard Bramwell     M   (264/290) [Unattached]              02:10:59
1040 1599 Sophie Peach         F40 (075/130) [Unattached]              02:10:59
1041 989  Natalie Litchfield   F40 (076/130) Dudley Kingswinford       02:11:08
1042 1437 Tessa Meek           F40 (077/130) [Unattached]              02:11:11
1043 567  Sean Crisp           M45 (118/132) [Unattached]              02:11:11
1044 388  Amy Williams         F   (083/162) Dudley Kingswinford       02:11:14
1045 1444 Graham Reed          M50 (087/095) [Unattached]              02:11:18
1046 1927 Philippa Tyson       F45 (058/107) South Cheshire Harriers   02:11:19
1047 1402 Mandy Glennie        F45 (059/107) [Unattached]              02:11:29
1048 334  Mark Williams        M45 (119/132) Rhayader Running Club     02:11:29
1049 1828 Amanda Edwards       F50 (039/068) [Unattached]              02:11:31
1050 1488 Deborah Morris       F   (084/162) [Unattached]              02:11:33
1051 1272 Tim Barber           M40 (137/157) [Unattached]              02:11:38
1052 517  Barbara Tate         F50 (040/068) [Unattached]              02:11:39
1053 1183 James Hall           M   (265/290) [Unattached]              02:11:44
1054 1184 Stephen Herring      M45 (120/132) [Unattached]              02:11:44
1055 548  Pauline Walsh        F50 (041/068) Newport + District        02:11:50
1056 525  Tracey Green         F45 (060/107) Spectrum Striders         02:11:50
1057 526  David Watson         M55 (060/071) Spectrum Striders         02:11:50
1058 626  Carol Hart           F50 (042/068) Swinton Running Club      02:11:55
1059 1880 Jan Phillips         F   (085/162) [Unattached]              02:11:55
1060 1080 Christina Rouse      F50 (043/068) [Unattached]              02:11:56
1061 900  Julie Ashworth       F50 (044/068) Malvern Joggers           02:12:00
1062 1335 Nia Jones            F35 (055/093) [Unattached]              02:12:00
1063 343  Neil Clarke          M50 (088/095) [Unattached]              02:12:02
1064 1458 Diane Asbury         F35 (056/093) [Unattached]              02:12:03
1065 1685 Jo O'Brien           F45 (061/107) [Unattached]              02:12:05
1066 746  Suzanne Galliers     F40 (078/130) [Unattached]              02:12:09
1067 1120 Diane Davenport      F45 (062/107) [Unattached]              02:12:11
1068 324  Kevin Wilde          M50 (089/095) [Unattached]              02:12:13
1069 1852 Cathrine Howells     F40 (079/130) [Unattached]              02:12:19
1070 1370 Laura Owen           F   (086/162) [Unattached]              02:12:23
1071 536  Clare Penrose        F35 (057/093) [Unattached]              02:12:23
1072 1566 Martin Sadler        M40 (138/157) [Unattached]              02:12:23
1073 1804 Rhys Evans           M   (266/290) [Unattached]              02:12:26
1074 899  Paul Jones           M40 (139/157) [Unattached]              02:12:28
1075 1013 Elaine Rowlands      F45 (063/107) [Unattached]              02:12:42
1076 1707 Debra Bellis         F45 (064/107) [Unattached]              02:12:44
1077 1928 Mike Anstey          M55 (061/071) Malvern Joggers           02:12:46
1078 579  Lynda Broadway       F45 (065/107) Malvern Joggers           02:12:46
1079 865  Anne Draper          F40 (080/130) Hogweed Trotters          02:12:48
1080 740  Glenda Stanley       F45 (066/107) Almost Athletes           02:12:49
1081 803  Stephanie Charman    F60 (002/006) Spectrum Striders         02:12:52
1082 1704 Cath. Fitzsimmons    F50 (045/068) [Unattached]              02:12:52
1083 304  Cheryl Wylde         F55 (011/023) Shropshire Shufflers      02:12:53
1084 862  Douglas Davies       M70 (005/005) SY Tri                    02:12:57
1085 898  Ian Stead            M45 (121/132) [Unattached]              02:12:58
1086 1683 John Searle          M   (267/290) [Unattached]              02:13:01
1087 1056 Lindsey Wood         F40 (081/130) [Unattached]              02:13:03
1088 1429 Andrew Craig         M60 (025/032) [Unattached]              02:13:10
1089 1448 Glenn Dimelow        M50 (090/095) [Unattached]              02:13:19
1090 1449 Ben Dimelow          MJ  (008/011) [Unattached]              02:13:19
1091 584  Karen Timothy        F45 (067/107) Sphinx AC                 02:13:32
1092 1147 Donald Johnson       M50 (091/095) [Unattached]              02:13:33
1093 663  Wendy Hill           F45 (068/107) Newport + District        02:13:34
1094 559  Ria Sheppard         F   (087/162) [Unattached]              02:13:38
1095 1290 David Jones          M   (268/290) [Unattached]              02:13:46
1096 1688 Mark Stirrup         M45 (122/132) [Unattached]              02:13:51
1097 896  David Manuel         M   (269/290) Maldwyn Harriers          02:13:55
1098 1182 Graham White         M40 (140/157) [Unattached]              02:14:04
1099 251  Sue Austin           F50 (046/068) [Unattached]              02:14:08
1100 1348 Victoria Larkham     F   (088/162) Shropshire Shufflers      02:14:15
1101 522  Zoe Barnett          F   (089/162) Shropshire Shufflers      02:14:15
1102 1343 Ann Pearsall         F40 (082/130) [Unattached]              02:14:20
1103 1759 Ruth Jones           F40 (083/130) [Unattached]              02:14:24
1104 894  Lisa Thompson        F35 (058/093) Dudley Ladies RC          02:14:39
1105 1452 Craig Chadwick       M   (270/290) [Unattached]              02:14:44
1106 1038 Andrew Richards      M40 (141/157) [Unattached]              02:14:45
1107 1263 Philip Lloyd         M60 (026/032) [Unattached]              02:14:46
1108 1332 Spencer Bebbington   M   (271/290) [Unattached]              02:14:47
1109 971  Eddie Naisby         M80 (001/001) Prestatyn RC              02:14:50
1110 700  Catherine Hughes     F45 (069/107) Wrekin Road Runners       02:14:52
1111 728  Kerry Corns          F45 (070/107) Tipton Harriers           02:14:56
1112 1203 Sharon Bakewell      F40 (084/130) [Unattached]              02:15:03
1113 629  Jane Kerr            F45 (071/107) Builth & District         02:15:06
1114 1618 Nick Lee             M45 (123/132) [Unattached]              02:15:11
1115 1369 Tanya Worsley        F   (090/162) [Unattached]              02:15:16
1116 1382 Sarah Jarvis         F40 (085/130) [Unattached]              02:15:18
1117 1425 Carrie Morris        F40 (086/130) [Unattached]              02:15:18
1118 1380 Tony Bartlett        M40 (142/157) [Unattached]              02:15:18
1119 789  Nicola Cork          F50 (047/068) Newport + District        02:15:23
1120 595  Emma Rigby           F   (091/162) [Unattached]              02:15:24
1121 1773 Sonia Emmens         F35 (059/093) [Unattached]              02:15:25
1122 1253 Shirley Jones        F40 (087/130) [Unattached]              02:15:27
1123 1019 Anne Jennings        F40 (088/130) [Unattached]              02:15:29
1124 920  Eleri Jones          F40 (089/130) Prestatyn RC              02:15:29
1125 490  Ben Gough            MJ  (009/011) [Unattached]              02:15:34
1126 1602 Carol Bodza          F35 (060/093) [Unattached]              02:15:36
1127 1603 Alison Chadwick      F40 (090/130) [Unattached]              02:15:36
1128 1652 Simon Leggett        M45 (124/132) [Unattached]              02:15:37
1129 1048 Delyth Harris        F45 (072/107) [Unattached]              02:15:40
1130 1671 Steven Newton        M50 (092/095) [Unattached]              02:15:42
1131 1680 Suzanne Jobe         F   (092/162) [Unattached]              02:15:49
1132 1678 Sarah May            F45 (073/107) [Unattached]              02:15:58
1133 1569 Paul Jenkins         M65 (014/015) [Unattached]              02:15:58
1134 1561 Lee Williams         M   (272/290) [Unattached]              02:15:58
1135 1085 Allison Wynne        F   (093/162) [Unattached]              02:16:00
1136 1164 Linda Osborn         F35 (061/093) [Unattached]              02:16:04
1137 338  Dee Davies           F35 (062/093) Rhayader Running Club     02:16:09
1138 382  Donna Proffitt       F40 (091/130) Dudley Kingswinford       02:16:15
1139 373  Jayne Somerville     F40 (092/130) Dudley Kingswinford       02:16:15
1140 356  Ingrid Cain          F55 (012/023) Dudley Kingswinford       02:16:15
1141 499  Jane Soul Harding    F35 (063/093) [Unattached]              02:16:26
1142 484  Terrie Turton        F   (094/162) [Unattached]              02:16:33
1143 784  Alison Griffiths     F40 (093/130) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:16:33
1144 1338 Denise Heslington    F45 (074/107) [Unattached]              02:16:43
1145 1212 Russel Ball          M45 (125/132) [Unattached]              02:16:44
1146 726  Graham Arden         M45 (126/132) Abergele Harriers         02:16:52
1147 1287 Claire Richards      F35 (064/093) [Unattached]              02:17:03
1148 1865 Angela Walton        F45 (075/107) [Unattached]              02:17:06
1149 895  Sally Folkes         F50 (048/068) Cobra RC                  02:17:24
1150 1699 Amy Bestwick         F   (095/162) [Unattached]              02:17:49
1151 1528 Naomi LangfordArcher F   (096/162) [Unattached]              02:17:49
1152 76   Tony Winstanley      M   (273/290) [Unattached]              02:17:49
1153 1799 Paul Cant            M40 (143/157) [Unattached]              02:17:49
1154 1090 Troy Smith           M40 (144/157) [Unattached]              02:17:54
1155 819  Nicola Atkins        F   (097/162) Telford Harriers          02:18:00
1156 942  Paula Lewin          F40 (094/130) Daventry Road Runners     02:18:05
1157 1014 Emily Morgan         F35 (065/093) [Unattached]              02:18:07
1158 1732 Robert O'Connor      M40 (145/157) [Unattached]              02:18:09
1159 593  Derek Goodman        M55 (062/071) Malvern Joggers           02:18:09
1160 620  Ashley Sutton        F35 (066/093) Shrewsbury AC             02:18:18
1161 1124 Neal Combes          M40 (146/157) [Unattached]              02:18:18
1162 904  John Hateley         M65 (015/015) Stafford Harriers         02:18:20
1163 1278 Kay Shotton          F   (098/162) [Unattached]              02:18:22
1164 503  George Minchin       MJ  (010/011) [Unattached]              02:18:24
1165 501  Harriet Minchin      F50 (049/068) [Unattached]              02:18:28
1166 421  Lesley Dunn          F45 (076/107) Severn Hospice            02:18:33
1167 335  Rachel Williams      F45 (077/107) Rhayader Running Club     02:18:37
1168 1280 Clare Hill           F50 (050/068) [Unattached]              02:18:41
1169 866  Kelly Mackay         F   (099/162) Women in Motion           02:18:43
1170 691  Alison Jones         F45 (078/107) [Unattached]              02:18:49
1171 1417 Rebecca Lucas        F   (100/162) [Unattached]              02:18:50
1172 1722 Joanne Fulton        F40 (095/130) [Unattached]              02:18:51
1173 1898 Sue Steadman         F50 (051/068) [Unattached]              02:18:56
1174 1663 Eirlys Johnstone     F45 (079/107) [Unattached]              02:18:56
1175 1242 Karena Evans         F   (101/162) [Unattached]              02:18:56
1176 343  duplicated at 1060   U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              02:19:10
1177 560  Susan Young          F45 (080/107) [Unattached]              02:19:13
1178 905  Stephanie Dainty     F35 (067/093) Dudley Ladies RC          02:19:17
1179 1102 Helen Curran         F35 (068/093) [Unattached]              02:19:19
1180 313  Penny Bland          F45 (081/107) Shropshire Shufflers      02:19:19
1181 553  Linda Williams       F50 (052/068) Prestatyn RC              02:19:26
1182 551  Karen Bancroft       F50 (053/068) Prestatyn RC              02:19:26
1183 566  Jane Crisp           F45 (082/107) [Unattached]              02:19:26
1184 1438 Amanda Fox           F45 (083/107) [Unattached]              02:19:26
1185 1121 Allan Clarke         M40 (147/157) [Unattached]              02:19:27
1186 867  Tracey Whitefoot     F40 (096/130) Telford Harriers          02:19:33
1187 1271 Joanna Lindsay-Jones F40 (097/130) [Unattached]              02:19:34
1188 1220 Debra Shingler       F40 (098/130) [Unattached]              02:19:37
1189 587  Sioned Thomas        F   (102/162) Maldwyn Harriers          02:19:40
1190 1142 Marian Williams      F50 (054/068) [Unattached]              02:19:44
1191 465  Carol Cullen         F45 (084/107) Market Drayton R.C.       02:19:47
1192 598  Hannah Rowles        F   (103/162) [Unattached]              02:19:52
1193 397  Charlotte Evans      F   (104/162) Severn Hospice            02:19:52
1194 419  Gareth Jones         M   (274/290) Severn Hospice            02:19:53
1195 1113 Helen Archer         F45 (085/107) [Unattached]              02:19:53
1196 1381 Alison Bartlett      F45 (086/107) [Unattached]              02:20:04
1197 1143 Catrin Williams      F35 (069/093) [Unattached]              02:20:08
1198 870  Caroline Moss        F35 (070/093) Market Drayton R.C.       02:20:10
1199 1537 Emily Wright         F   (105/162) [Unattached]              02:20:17
1200 774  Lyn Sprague          F40 (099/130) Dudley Kingswinford       02:20:20
1201 1366 Jenny Greenwood      F   (106/162) [Unattached]              02:20:22
1202 353  Martyn Jackson       M45 (127/132) Creepy Crawlers           02:20:26
1203 1764 David Glyn Parry     M   (275/290) [Unattached]              02:20:28
1204 1542 R. Woodford-Smith    F   (107/162) [Unattached]              02:20:33
1205 754  Madeline Bland       F60 (003/006) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:20:33
1206 1576 Jonathan Field       M40 (148/157) [Unattached]              02:20:42
1207 1145 Claire Lloyd         F   (108/162) [Unattached]              02:20:44
1208 1146 Eirlys Douglas       F50 (055/068) [Unattached]              02:20:44
1209 582  Pauline Charlett     F50 (056/068) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:20:54
1210 946  Thelma Powell        F40 (100/130) Wolverhampton + BilstonAC 02:21:06
1211 783  Tracey Jones         F40 (101/130) Dudley Ladies RC          02:21:08
1212 643  Samantha Sambrooks   F35 (071/093) Dudley Ladies RC          02:21:08
1213 644  Marg Jones           F40 (102/130) Dudley Ladies RC          02:21:08
1214 1860 Neal Martin          M40 (149/157) [Unattached]              02:21:09
1215 1516 Steven Ramsey        M40 (150/157) [Unattached]              02:21:09
1216 1427 Brenda Duffus        F55 (013/023) [Unattached]              02:21:15
1217 932  Mike Murray          M60 (027/032) Fell Runners Association  02:21:19
1218 1642 Heather Hyde         F45 (087/107) [Unattached]              02:21:22
1219 1643 Paul Hyde            M55 (063/071) [Unattached]              02:21:22
1220 556  Sarah Guinan         F45 (088/107) [Unattached]              02:21:22
1221 1022 Fred Ratcliff        M55 (064/071) [Unattached]              02:21:33
1222 1010 Michelle Whittaker   F35 (072/093) [Unattached]              02:22:02
1223 1170 Rebecca Warburton    F   (109/162) [Unattached]              02:22:03
1224 592  Rachael Jones        F40 (103/130) Dudley Ladies RC          02:22:03
1225 426  Amanda Evans         F   (110/162) Severn Hospice            02:22:16
1226 427  Matthew Ling         M   (276/290) Severn Hospice            02:22:16
1227 1414 Terri-Ann Jackson    F   (111/162) [Unattached]              02:22:18
1228 1723 Lucy Gabriel         F   (112/162) [Unattached]              02:22:18
1229 939  Rachel Bailey        F   (113/162) Women in Motion           02:22:21
1230 249  Kate Allen           F60 (004/006) [Unattached]              02:22:35
1231 233  Linda Wozencroft     F45 (089/107) [Unattached]              02:22:38
1232 492  Bryan Williamson     M60 (028/032) [Unattached]              02:22:38
1233 519  Kay Foster           F40 (104/130) [Unattached]              02:22:44
1234 270  Geoff Kinlen         M60 (029/032) Shropshire Shufflers      02:22:46
1235 1015 Alan West            M40 (151/157) [Unattached]              02:22:50
1236 1766 Jim Collins          M   (277/290) [Unattached]              02:22:57
1237 1802 Emily Davies         F   (114/162) [Unattached]              02:23:01
1238 1500 Emma Snook           F   (115/162) [Unattached]              02:23:08
1239 1775 Hywel Snook          M   (278/290) [Unattached]              02:23:08
1240 1931 duplicated at 358    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              02:23:08
1241 392  Lorraine Anderson    F40 (105/130) Severn Hospice            02:23:08
1242 1012 Kerry Garner         F35 (073/093) [Unattached]              02:23:15
1243 834  Nina White           F   (116/162) Dudley Ladies RC          02:23:25
1244 669  Selina Holmes        F35 (074/093) Dudley Ladies RC          02:23:28
1245 394  Ceri Davies          FJ  (006/006) Severn Hospice            02:23:47
1246 1902 Bethan Hartey-Morrow F40 (106/130) [Unattached]              02:23:53
1247 697  Ruth McCarroll       F50 (057/068) Sphinx AC                 02:24:15
1248 786  Donna James          F45 (090/107) Stourbridge               02:24:18
1249 1104 Phil Blagg           M   (279/290) [Unattached]              02:24:19
1250 1573 Claire Lowndes       F40 (107/130) [Unattached]              02:24:35
1251 123  Elaine Penn          F55 (014/023) [Unattached]              02:24:48
1252 1847 Rowena Grundy        F35 (075/093) [Unattached]              02:25:03
1253 1543 Sioned Owens         F   (117/162) [Unattached]              02:25:08
1254 1001 Rhian Owen           F   (118/162) [Unattached]              02:25:08
1255 1350 Heather Rapley       F   (119/162) [Unattached]              02:25:14
1256 1351 David Morgan         M   (280/290) SY Tri                    02:25:20
1257 1908 Eva Evans            F   (120/162) [Unattached]              02:25:23
1258 650  Steven Walwyn        M45 (128/132) Market Drayton R.C.       02:25:26
1259 1096 Lisa Brown           F40 (108/130) [Unattached]              02:25:30
1260 1103 Elise Hyland         F   (121/162) [Unattached]              02:25:30
1261 1011 Rachel Powell        F35 (076/093) [Unattached]              02:25:54
1262 1217 Rachel Willis        F35 (077/093) [Unattached]              02:26:07
1263 1107 Anna Thurston        F   (122/162) [Unattached]              02:26:07
1264 301  Stephanie Davies     F40 (109/130) Shropshire Shufflers      02:26:19
1265 829  Semra Dunn           F40 (110/130) [Unattached]              02:26:19
1266 1626 Alison Austin        F40 (111/130) [Unattached]              02:26:30
1267 1719 Emily Thomas         F40 (112/130) [Unattached]              02:26:30
1268 1075 Linda Jones          F   (123/162) [Unattached]              02:26:33
1269 1339 Rosalind Ormonde     F45 (091/107) [Unattached]              02:26:44
1270 1340 Judy Jenner          F40 (113/130) [Unattached]              02:26:44
1271 950  John Pascall         M60 (030/032) [Unattached]              02:26:55
1272 1540 Keiran Zaman         MJ  (011/011) [Unattached]              02:26:56
1273 599  Paula Jones          F35 (078/093) [Unattached]              02:27:00
1274 351  Dermot Pearson       M40 (152/157) Creepy Crawlers           02:27:00
1275 605  Paul Sear            M60 (031/032) [Unattached]              02:27:04
1276 391  Rachel Vaughan       F   (124/162) Severn Hospice            02:27:06
1277 420  Emma Howell          F   (125/162) Severn Hospice            02:27:06
1278 1334 Catherine Watkins    F   (126/162) [Unattached]              02:27:41
1279 1673 Michael Collins      M55 (065/071) [Unattached]              02:27:47
1280 412  Gemma Burgess        F   (127/162) Severn Hospice            02:27:47
1281 298  Peter Vernon         M45 (129/132) Shropshire Shufflers      02:28:16
1282 1108 Dan James            M   (281/290) [Unattached]              02:28:22
1283 260  Jane Coles           F50 (058/068) Shropshire Shufflers      02:28:26
1284 634  Gillian Fowles       F45 (092/107) Whitchurch Whippets       02:29:04
1285 4    Sue Foster           F35 (079/093) [Unattached]              02:29:06
1286 638  Mandy Hughes         F   (128/162) Dudley Ladies RC          02:29:07
1287 1613 Joanne Carless       F35 (080/093) [Unattached]              02:29:14
1288 1923 Paul Gregory         M60 (032/032) [Unattached]              02:29:42
1289 1442 Steven Gilson        M40 (153/157) [Unattached]              02:29:42
1290 1534 Richard Beaumont     M   (282/290) [Unattached]              02:29:42
1291 1535 Alice Robinson       F   (129/162) [Unattached]              02:29:46
1292 640  Sharon Hall          F45 (093/107) Dudley Ladies RC          02:30:12
1293 611  Michelle Edgell      F40 (114/130) Hogweed Trotters          02:30:34
1294 646  Mandy Lewis          F35 (081/093) Whitchurch Whippets       02:30:36
1295 453  Helen Charlett       F55 (015/023) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:30:39
1296 1689 Zoe Owen             F35 (082/093) [Unattached]              02:30:41
1297 1655 Joanne Pardoe        F35 (083/093) [Unattached]              02:30:41
1298 1281 Richard Walker       M40 (154/157) [Unattached]              02:30:54
1299 1265 DJ Humphreys         M   (283/290) [Unattached]              02:30:54
1300 350  Edwina Clegg         F   (130/162) Creepy Crawlers           02:30:54
1301 1669 Susan Peterson       F55 (016/023) [Unattached]              02:31:14
1302 1746 Karen Broster        F55 (017/023) [Unattached]              02:31:24
1303 1192 Eleanor Thomas       F35 (084/093) [Unattached]              02:31:26
1304 355  Roy Parnell          M   (284/290) Creepy Crawlers           02:31:27
1305 428  Ruth O'Dwyer         F40 (115/130) Severn Hospice            02:31:34
1306 1002 Marie Shirley-Smith  F35 (085/093) [Unattached]              02:31:34
1307 378  Sue Hughes           F55 (018/023) Dudley Kingswinford       02:31:34
1308 1467 Rachel Pitt          F35 (086/093) [Unattached]              02:31:45
1309 279  Emma Hayward         F   (131/162) Shropshire Shufflers      02:31:47
1310 1577 Kathryn Bowen        F45 (094/107) [Unattached]              02:31:55
1311 785  Janet Bell           F65 (002/006) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:32:00
1312 671  Rosemary Rhys        F55 (019/023) Aberystwyth AC            02:32:15
1313 799  Amanda Prescott      F40 (116/130) [Unattached]              02:32:34
1314 329  Dawn Holder          F35 (087/093) Builth & District         02:32:47
1315 336  Selina Price         F   (132/162) [Unattached]              02:32:47
1316 1765 Julia Mytton         F45 (095/107) [Unattached]              02:32:55
1317 1545 Mandi Hillman        F45 (096/107) [Unattached]              02:33:00
1318 853  Anthony Mathewson    M45 (130/132) Market Drayton R.C.       02:33:00
1319 98   Bunny Kyd            M75 (001/002) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:33:13
1320 1049 Elizabeth Abel       F   (133/162) [Unattached]              02:33:20
1321 1050 Emma Manford         F   (134/162) [Unattached]              02:33:20
1322 1242 duplicated at 1172   U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              02:33:23
1323 1714 Peter Wynn           M55 (066/071) [Unattached]              02:33:36
1324 648  Susan Baker          F50 (059/068) Cheadle RC                02:33:38
1325 1891 Dawn Humphries       F45 (097/107) [Unattached]              02:33:39
1326 1705 Jon Law              M   (285/290) [Unattached]              02:33:57
1327 824  Marjorie Griffiths   F65 (003/006) Bro Dysynni Runners       02:35:05
1328 315  Helen Jones          F   (135/162) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:35:15
1329 1527  -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              02:35:19
1330 415  Alexandra Pinches    F45 (098/107) Severn Hospice            02:36:05
1331 1868 Michaela Wylde       F   (136/162) [Unattached]              02:36:05
1332 1867 Philip Wylde         M55 (067/071) [Unattached]              02:36:05
1333 1801 Iona Seymour         F65 (004/006) [Unattached]              02:36:09
1334 1628 T.-A. Cadwallader    F45 (099/107) [Unattached]              02:36:13
1335 1627 Lynne Barrow         F40 (117/130) [Unattached]              02:36:13
1336 779  Barbara Thomas       F65 (005/006) Pembrokeshire Harriers    02:36:16
1337 1371 Paul Cockin          M40 (155/157) [Unattached]              02:36:23
1338 1083 Adrian Emanuel       M50 (093/095) [Unattached]              02:36:42
1339 508  Anna Davies          F   (137/162) [Unattached]              02:36:46
1340 860  Kelly Ward           F   (138/162) [Unattached]              02:36:57
1341 1665 Darren Snookes       M40 (156/157) [Unattached]              02:37:01
1342 1428 Rebecca Duffus       F   (139/162) [Unattached]              02:37:11
1343 438  Liz Egan             F45 (100/107) Severn Hospice            02:37:13
1344 437  Elaine Roberts       F35 (088/093) Severn Hospice            02:37:13
1345 844  Sue Jackson          F40 (118/130) [Unattached]              02:37:35
1346 1390 Karina Carver        F50 (060/068) [Unattached]              02:37:39
1347 1890 Kirsty Carter        F35 (089/093) [Unattached]              02:37:52
1348 1359 Mary Diggory         F40 (119/130) [Unattached]              02:37:52
1349 1510 Samantha Moore       F   (140/162) [Unattached]              02:37:52
1350 333  Helen Jenkins        F45 (101/107) Rhayader Running Club     02:37:54
1351 1509 Michael Duckworth    M55 (068/071) [Unattached]              02:37:57
1352 404  Jane Coleman         F45 (102/107) Severn Hospice            02:38:06
1353 403  Simon Coleman        M45 (131/132) Severn Hospice            02:38:06
1354 345  Karen Woodcock       F50 (061/068) Newport + District        02:38:20
1355 921  Norma Jones          F50 (062/068) Newport + District        02:38:20
1356 1039 Gill Clark           F50 (063/068) [Unattached]              02:38:25
1357 1126 Jenna Kesic          F   (141/162) [Unattached]              02:38:25
1358 1692 Philip Paul          M50 (094/095) [Unattached]              02:38:36
1359 684  Diane Paul           F50 (064/068) Maldwyn Harriers          02:38:36
1360 1214 Kerry Goodall        F35 (090/093) [Unattached]              02:39:02
1361 305  Laraine Wyn-Jones    F   (142/162) Shropshire Shufflers      02:39:02
1362 1912 Phil Plant           M55 (069/071) [Unattached]              02:39:03
1363 495  Mark Burgess         M45 (132/132) [Unattached]              02:39:24
1364 1046 Julie Evans          F35 (091/093) [Unattached]              02:39:49
1365 1644 Ralph Cheetham       M50 (095/095) [Unattached]              02:39:52
1366 702  Shan Breese          F50 (065/068) Aberystwyth AC            02:40:05
1367 396  Claire Allen         F55 (020/023) Severn Hospice            02:40:36
1368 400  Louise Hanks         F   (143/162) Severn Hospice            02:40:36
1369 1239 Kelly White          F   (144/162) [Unattached]              02:40:52
1370 1246 Debbie Davies        F50 (066/068) [Unattached]              02:42:12
1371 393  Savannah Boundford   F   (145/162) Severn Hospice            02:42:17
1372 255  Marilyn Hunt         F40 (120/130) Oswestry Olympians        02:42:59
1373 1872 Louise Johnson       F40 (121/130) [Unattached]              02:43:10
1374 509  Mark Valentine       M   (286/290) [Unattached]              02:43:52
1375 1233 Monica Lockett       F45 (103/107) [Unattached]              02:44:34
1376 341  Valerie Cross        F   (146/162) Razzers Runners           02:44:34
1377 1605 Sandra Stanford      F60 (005/006) [Unattached]              02:44:55
1378 1286 Tracey Derham        F40 (122/130) [Unattached]              02:45:00
1379 308  Ann Holmes           F40 (123/130) Shropshire Shufflers      02:45:02
1380 1031 Donna Crick          F   (147/162) [Unattached]              02:45:02
1381 1293 Katie Minter         F   (148/162) [Unattached]              02:45:12
1382 1430 Jay Craig            F55 (021/023) [Unattached]              02:45:26
1383 1262 Ceri Griffiths       F   (149/162) [Unattached]              02:46:01
1384 1791 Declan Ryan          M55 (070/071) [Unattached]              02:46:10
1385 1662 Jane Rasquinha       F   (150/162) [Unattached]              02:46:10
1386 1933 Andrew Kendall       M   (287/290) [Unattached]              02:46:47
1387 422  Dionne Rowson        F   (151/162) Severn Hospice            02:48:48
1388 1270 Julia Hipkiss        F   (152/162) [Unattached]              02:48:48
1389 1574 Nicola Robinson      F40 (124/130) [Unattached]              02:49:19
1390 1526 Samantha Benniman    F40 (125/130) [Unattached]              02:49:19
1391 738  Karen Gladman        F45 (104/107) [Unattached]              02:49:34
1392 1727 Duncan Smith         M40 (157/157) [Unattached]              02:49:52
1393 1304 Jenni Jones          F40 (126/130) [Unattached]              02:50:36
1394 1930 Gayle Crampton       F35 (092/093) [Unattached]              02:50:41
1395 1227 Louise Wenger        F40 (127/130) [Unattached]              02:51:54
1396 1059 Mandy Sznober        F   (153/162) [Unattached]              02:52:06
1397 1067 Richard Howells      M   (288/290) [Unattached]              02:52:06
1398 1490 Joanne Edwards       F40 (128/130) [Unattached]              02:53:28
1399 1469 Julie Edwards        F45 (105/107) [Unattached]              02:53:29
1400 1507 Emily Claxton        F   (154/162) [Unattached]              02:54:13
1401 1508 Ben Claxton          M   (289/290) [Unattached]              02:54:13
1402 1156 Elizabeth Gittins    F   (155/162) [Unattached]              02:54:15
1403 647  Catherine Reynolds   F55 (022/023) Whitchurch Whippets       02:55:18
1404 1539 Keli Waterhouse      F35 (093/093) [Unattached]              02:56:07
1405 1907 Margaret Sayer       F65 (006/006) [Unattached]              02:58:24
1406 1073 Colin Duncan         M75 (002/002) [Unattached]              02:58:48
1407 1074 Sally Sims           F60 (006/006) [Unattached]              02:58:48
1408 299  Zoe Vernon           F   (156/162) Shropshire Shufflers      02:58:49
1409 975  Sandra Evans         F40 (129/130) Market Drayton R.C.       02:59:34
1410 798  Barbara Slawson      F45 (106/107) Market Drayton R.C.       02:59:34
1411 1886 Laura Elliott        F   (157/162) [Unattached]              02:59:38
1412 1139 Stacey Cross         F   (158/162) [Unattached]              02:59:46
1413 1477 Amanda Allen         F50 (067/068) [Unattached]              02:59:48
1414 1161 Carol Culliss        F45 (107/107) [Unattached]              03:01:02
1415 1604 Lynn Hill            F50 (068/068) [Unattached]              03:01:02
1416 1140 Elizabeth Harrison   F   (159/162) [Unattached]              03:01:43
1417 1656 Emma Smith           F   (160/162) [Unattached]              03:06:01
1418 1376 Nicola Lewis         F   (161/162) [Unattached]              03:06:07
1419 1593 Davie Wilson         M55 (071/071) [Unattached]              03:09:31
1420 429  Philip Donovan       M   (290/290) Severn Hospice            03:10:24
1421 1160 Kay Titley           F55 (023/023) [Unattached]              03:10:26
1422 847  Sheila Symonds       F75 (001/001) Bro Dysynni Runners       03:15:54
1423 1594 Shona Wilson         F   (162/162) [Unattached]              03:35:55
1424 402  Sandy Heskey         F40 (130/130) Severn Hospice            03:37:12
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited