Back to race calendar - Main results

Stone St. Michael's 10k, Staffs

24th June 2012

   1 119  Ricky Challinor      M   (001/142) Liverpool Harriers        00:32:28
   2 455  Sam Evans            M   (002/142) Birchfield Harriers       00:33:06
   3 121  Steve Boyton         M   (003/142) Deeside AAC               00:33:12
   4 122  Brendon Rothery      M   (004/142) Eryri Harriers            00:33:29
   5 23   Steve Hebblethwaite  M   (005/142) Keswick AC                00:33:43
   6 79   Carl Moulton         M   (006/142) Boalloy Running Club      00:33:56
   7 253  Sam Pearch           M   (007/142) Shelton Striders          00:34:12
   8 115  Stephen Walley       M   (008/142) Trentham Running Club     00:34:18
   9 53   Matthew Smith        M   (009/142) South Cheshire Harriers   00:34:33
  10 319  Carl Platt           M   (010/142) Trentham Running Club     00:34:37
  11 60   James Bennett        M40 (001/057) Market Drayton RC         00:34:44
  12 120  Andrew Edwards       M   (011/142) Deestriders               00:35:02
  13 222  Goodwin Julian       M40 (002/057) Boalloy Running Club      00:35:08
  14 2    Mark Neeld*          M45 (001/048) Stone Master Marathoners  00:35:24
  15 25   Ian Davies           M   (012/142) Keswick AC                00:35:30
  16 309  Mark Flint           M45 (002/048) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:35:50
  17 145  Matthew Woodman      M   (013/142) Stafford Harriers         00:36:02
  18 178  Robin Hope           M40 (003/057) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:36:02
  19 67   Martin Kerr          M   (014/142) Shelton Striders          00:36:17
  20 217  Stephen Pezzutti     M   (015/142) Shelton Striders          00:36:28
  21 430  Kim Fawke            F35 (001/044) Telford AC                00:36:34
  22 249  Andrew Mayers        M40 (004/057) South Cheshire Harriers   00:36:44
  23 325  James Simpson        M40 (005/057) South Cheshire Harriers   00:36:49
  24 213  Phillip Mainwaring   M   (016/142) Trentham Running Club     00:37:13
  25 251  Nicholas Hackett     M   (017/142) South Cheshire Harriers   00:37:27
  26 92   Nathan Shaw          M   (018/142) Stafford Harriers         00:37:33
  27 244  David Steele         M   (019/142) Mow Cop Runners           00:37:38
  28 289  Kelvin Amos          M50 (001/027) Cheadle RC                00:37:39
  29 22   Phillip Hilsdon      M   (020/142) [Unattached]              00:37:40
  30 302  Stephen Pitt         M40 (006/057) West Bromwich Harriers    00:37:44
  31 54   Mick Haire           M50 (002/027) Boalloy Running Club      00:37:55
  32 584  Emma Perry           F35 (002/044) Wrexham AC                00:38:00
  33 300  Paul Burslem         M45 (003/048) Trentham Running Club     00:38:13
  34 234  Robert Hall          M   (021/142) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:38:16
  35 85   Martin Packham       M   (022/142) South Cheshire Harriers   00:38:18
  36 598  Sarah Livett         F   (001/067) Menai Track + Field       00:38:19
  37 6    Daniel Bigham*       M   (023/142) Oxford Brookes Univ. Runn 00:38:21
  38 76   Andrew Pye           M   (024/142) [Unattached]              00:38:22
  39 246  Patrick Munro        M   (025/142) Shelton Striders          00:38:24
  40 201  Ian Talbot           M40 (007/057) Stafford Harriers         00:38:25
  41 290  Oliver Nokes         M   (026/142) [Unattached]              00:38:36
  42 31   David Wilson         M   (027/142) Whitchurch Whippets       00:38:37
  43 303  David Betteley       M40 (008/057) South Cheshire Harriers   00:38:47
  44 332  Kev Darby            M40 (009/057) [Unattached]              00:38:48
  45 74   Jordan Weaver        M   (028/142) [Unattached]              00:38:51
  46 518  Joel Gamble*         M   (029/142) [Unattached]              00:38:51
  47 548  Paul Clinton         M40 (010/057) Trentham Running Club     00:38:56
  48 43   Tim Hulse            M40 (011/057) Stone Master Marathoners  00:38:58
  49 83   Bryn Holmes*         M40 (012/057) [Unattached]              00:39:06
  50 189  Lee Ellis            M   (030/142) Trentham Running Club     00:39:15
  51 254  Thomas Brookes       M   (031/142) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:39:16
  52 555  R. Watchorne-Rice    F45 (001/025) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:39:28
  53 138  Charlie Cox          M   (032/142) [Unattached]              00:39:32
  54 334  Adam Reynolds        M   (033/142) [Unattached]              00:39:33
  55 522  Gary Harris          M   (034/142) [Unattached]              00:39:36
  56 192  Craig Ottolini       M40 (013/057) Market Drayton RC         00:39:37
  57 238  Ian Crompton         M45 (004/048) Shelton Striders          00:39:44
  58 4    Rebecca Harrison     F   (002/067) Cheadle RC                00:39:48
  59 128  Mark Bridgwood       M   (035/142) Stafford Harriers         00:39:50
  60 587  Jocelyn Payne        F   (003/067) Michelin AC               00:39:53
  61 282  Richard Berrisford   M   (036/142) [Unattached]              00:40:01
  62 135  David Brown          M   (037/142) Newport + District        00:40:02
  63 123  Andy Sissons         M   (038/142) [Unattached]              00:40:03
  64 208  Russell Williams     M50 (003/027) Cheadle RC                00:40:04
  65 35   Ian Wood             M45 (005/048) Oak Park Running Club     00:40:07
  66 212  Paul Bosson          M50 (004/027) Stafford Harriers         00:40:09
  67 599  Jay Jennions         F   (004/067) Deestriders               00:40:12
  68 14   Guy Aartse-Tuyn      M45 (006/048) Mow Cop Runners           00:40:18
  69 209  Dave Wilson          M45 (007/048) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:40:26
  70 224  Mark Slade           M   (039/142) Hatton Darts              00:40:29
  71 242  Andy Chandler        M   (040/142) [Unattached]              00:40:41
  72 130  John Corbett         M60 (001/006) [Unattached]              00:40:48
  73 3    Ian Hassell          M55 (001/022) Cheadle RC                00:41:05
  74 316  Mark Smith           M   (041/142) Cheadle RC                00:41:10
  75 109  Nigel Payne          M50 (005/027) Michelin AC               00:41:10
  76 279  Alan Cook*           M45 (008/048) [Unattached]              00:41:27
  77 297  Andrew McDonald      M40 (014/057) [Unattached]              00:41:42
  78 467  Debbie Hope          F40 (001/033) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:41:47
  79 223  Ben Bewley           M   (042/142) [Unattached]              00:41:50
  80 36   Neil Stretton        M55 (002/022) Oak Park Running Club     00:41:52
  81 285  Kevin Challinor      M50 (006/027) Deeside AAC               00:41:56
  82 100  Richard Hodgson      M   (043/142) [Unattached]              00:42:00
  83 257  Mick Coupland        M45 (009/048) Stafford Tri Club         00:42:01
  84 512  Richard Rea          F   (005/067) [Unattached]              00:42:02
  85 569  Paul Jordan          M40 (015/057) [Unattached]              00:42:02
  86 583  Emma Collins         F45 (002/025) Denbigh Harriers          00:42:09
  87 245  Damian Mason         M40 (016/057) [Unattached]              00:42:10
  88 87   Ken Bloor            M50 (007/027) Trentham Running Club     00:42:15
  89 291  Tim Yorke*           M   (044/142) [Unattached]              00:42:15
  90 265  Graham Ball          M   (045/142) Stafford Tri Club         00:42:20
  91 40   Andrew Greensmith    M   (046/142) Trentham Running Club     00:42:21
  92 198  Tim Shurlock         M   (047/142) [Unattached]              00:42:24
  93 184  Neil Martin          M45 (010/048) Stafford Harriers         00:42:27
  94 601  Laura Nash           F   (006/067) Salford Harriers + AC     00:42:30
  95 49   Gareth Hardwick      M   (048/142) [Unattached]              00:42:32
  96 20   Harry Porter         M   (049/142) Mow Cop Runners           00:42:34
  97 225  Stan Winterton       M65 (001/007) Trentham Running Club     00:42:35
  98 78   Huw Davies*          M   (050/142) Mercia Fell Runners       00:42:37
  99 320  Michael Saint-Dunn   M   (051/142) Stafford Harriers         00:42:41
 100 195  Dave Payling         M45 (011/048) Stafford Harriers         00:42:44
 101 327  Jonathan Heyes       M   (052/142) [Unattached]              00:42:44
 102 530  Chris Luck           M45 (012/048) [Unattached]              00:42:45
 103 226  Alan Rigby           M40 (017/057) [Unattached]              00:42:48
 104 131  Paul Douglas         M60 (002/006) Stafford Harriers         00:42:49
 105 322  Stuart Hastings      M   (053/142) [Unattached]              00:42:50
 106 215  Rob Cummings         M45 (013/048) South Cheshire Harriers   00:42:51
 107 527  Robert Mayers        M45 (014/048) South Cheshire Harriers   00:42:53
 108 561  Leslie Tams          M50 (008/027) Stafford Tri Club         00:42:53
 109 328  Matthew Berrisford   M40 (018/057) [Unattached]              00:42:53
 110 537  Pascale Holden       F35 (003/044) Shelton Striders          00:42:53
 111 235  John Pearce          M55 (003/022) Aldridge Running Club     00:43:00
 112 255  R Kennerell-Walters* M   (054/142) [Unattached]              00:43:06
 113 284  Nick Chadwick*       M   (055/142) Stone Master Marathoners  00:43:08
 114 144  Steve Cooper         M40 (019/057) Stafford Harriers         00:43:18
 115 210  Lee Jones            M40 (020/057) Trentham Running Club     00:43:24
 116 5    Graham McLachlan     M   (056/142) Michelin AC               00:43:26
 117 578  Chris Skellern       F50 (001/012) Stafford Harriers         00:43:30
 118 185  Darren Mattocks      M   (057/142) Stafford Harriers         00:43:37
 119 132  Graeme Cope          M40 (021/057) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:43:41
 120 190  Nigel Moult          M   (058/142) Mow Cop Runners           00:43:52
 121 358  Tracey Gee           F40 (002/033) Stafford Harriers         00:43:58
 122 97   Ray Wong             M   (059/142) [Unattached]              00:44:01
 123 383  Katharine Coton      F35 (004/044) [Unattached]              00:44:02
 124 312  Lawrence Coghlan     M   (060/142) [Unattached]              00:44:04
 125 269  David Chuter         M50 (009/027) Market Drayton RC         00:44:05
 126 13   Adrian Good          M45 (015/048) [Unattached]              00:44:06
 127 453  Deborah Chesworth    F   (007/067) South Cheshire Harriers   00:44:07
 128 124  Chris Elsley         M45 (016/048) Stafford Harriers         00:44:08
 129 147  Charles Larsson      M40 (022/057) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:44:09
 130 482  Stephanie Clayton    F   (008/067) Stafford Harriers         00:44:10
 131 125  Gary Jones           M45 (017/048) Michelin AC               00:44:12
 132 586  Jennifer Day         F35 (005/044) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:44:16
 133 77   Mike Whitmore        M70 (001/004) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:44:17
 134 516  John Wood            M55 (004/022) Michelin AC               00:44:19
 135 127  Greg Jowan           M50 (010/027) Trentham Running Club     00:44:26
 136 387  Sarah Wilson         F   (009/067) Whitchurch Whippets       00:44:28
 137 240  Nigel Woodward       M40 (023/057) [Unattached]              00:44:40
 138 66   Gerald Robson*       M50 (011/027) [Unattached]              00:44:43
 139 273  Gary Payne           M   (061/142) Trentham Running Club     00:44:47
 140 177  Ian Hodkinson        M40 (024/057) Stafford Harriers         00:44:50
 141 329  Adrian Reeves-Jones  M40 (025/057) Cheadle RC                00:44:55
 142 161  Richard Caley        M   (062/142) Stafford Harriers         00:44:56
 143 191  Frank Murphy         M   (063/142) City of Stoke             00:44:56
 144 207  Darren Williams      M40 (026/057) [Unattached]              00:44:56
 145 448  Vici Richardson      F   (010/067) Peel RR                   00:45:00
 146 169  Richard Draper       M   (064/142) Stafford Harriers         00:45:04
 147 281  Daniel Berrisford    M   (065/142) [Unattached]              00:45:05
 148 602  Kevin Bailey         M   (066/142) [Unattached]              00:45:06
 149 136  Ken Pearson          M55 (005/022) Trentham Running Club     00:45:07
 150 308  Paul Hill            M   (067/142) [Unattached]              00:45:11
 151 504  Sara Gardner-Hall    F35 (006/044) Norton Canes RC           00:45:16
 152 258  Dean Grice           M   (068/142) [Unattached]              00:45:18
 153 232  Martin Kaine         M45 (018/048) [Unattached]              00:45:21
 154 166  Paul Davey           M   (069/142) Birmingham Running + TriC 00:45:21
 155 146  Jason Blount         M   (070/142) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:45:23
 156 313  Steve Alder*         M   (071/142) Stone Master Marathoners  00:45:24
 157 568  Phillipa Boote*      F40 (003/033) [Unattached]              00:45:28
 158 165  Michael Darke        M50 (012/027) [Unattached]              00:45:29
 159 339  Craig Taylor         M   (072/142) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:45:32
 160 51   Richard Barnhouse*   M40 (027/057) [Unattached]              00:45:37
 161 229  Gareth Harris        M   (073/142) [Unattached]              00:45:38
 162 293  Ian Allen            M45 (019/048) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:45:39
 163 295  Karl McAuley         M   (074/142) [Unattached]              00:45:44
 164 197  David Scotcher       M40 (028/057) Market Drayton RC         00:45:45
 165 159  Gareth Brookes       M40 (029/057) [Unattached]              00:45:48
 166 552  Dot Fellows          F65 (001/005) Cannock + Stafford AC     00:45:50
 167 311  Simon Coton          M   (075/142) [Unattached]              00:45:51
 168 432  Rosemary Wilson*     F50 (002/012) Trentham Running Club     00:45:52
 169 221  Stephen Brookes*     M45 (020/048) Stone Master Marathoners  00:46:01
 170 286  Jeff Martin          M50 (013/027) Stafford Harriers         00:46:02
 171 556  Louise Stalder*      F   (011/067) [Unattached]              00:46:04
 172 164  Melvyn Cole          M60 (003/006) South Cheshire Harriers   00:46:06
 173 377  Joanne Picken        F40 (004/033) Potters Trotters          00:46:08
 174 317  Dylan Morrey         M   (076/142) [Unattached]              00:46:09
 175 342  Guy Jones            M40 (030/057) [Unattached]              00:46:11
 176 549  Gillian Russon       F40 (005/033) Cannock + Stafford AC     00:46:13
 177 321  Daniel Furze         M   (077/142) [Unattached]              00:46:14
 178 270  Paul Hodson-Walker   M40 (031/057) [Unattached]              00:46:15
 179 71   Christopher Leese*   M45 (021/048) [Unattached]              00:46:18
 180 142  Joe Amsellem*        M   (078/142) [Unattached]              00:46:18
 181 143  Jason Curtis         M   (079/142) [Unattached]              00:46:18
 182 18   Paul Shuttleworth*   M45 (022/048) [Unattached]              00:46:33
 183 171  Tim Garner           M   (080/142) [Unattached]              00:46:37
 184 93   Mark Bentley         M45 (023/048) Stafford Harriers         00:46:39
 185 12   Eddie Smith          M55 (006/022) Stafford Harriers         00:46:40
 186 59   Alex Wilson*         M   (081/142) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:46:41
 187 102  Dan Parnaby          M   (082/142) [Unattached]              00:46:46
 188 149  Craig Baxter*        M40 (032/057) Stafford Harriers         00:46:47
 189 174  John Guest           M50 (014/027) Trentham Running Club     00:46:49
 190 188  Walter Mosiuk        M55 (007/022) Trentham Running Club     00:46:51
 191 486  Bev Brookes          F35 (007/044) [Unattached]              00:47:00
 192 306  Tom Rowell           M   (083/142) [Unattached]              00:47:06
 193 305  Ben Rowell           M50 (015/027) [Unattached]              00:47:06
 194 140  Paul Pegg            M40 (033/057) [Unattached]              00:47:06
 195 220  Paul Hickman         M45 (024/048) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:47:06
 196 523  Daniel Harris        M   (084/142) [Unattached]              00:47:12
 197 262  Mark Thain*          M45 (025/048) [Unattached]              00:47:14
 198 227  Spike Millican       M50 (016/027) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:47:17
 199 409  Catherine Clifford   F50 (003/012) Shelton Striders          00:47:21
 200 176  Ben Hobson           M   (085/142) [Unattached]              00:47:26
 201 202  Sam Tunnicliffe      M   (086/142) [Unattached]              00:47:35
 202 55   Ciaran Guilfoyle     M40 (034/057) Shelton Striders          00:47:37
 203 21   Peter Mason          M   (087/142) [Unattached]              00:47:38
 204 90   Richard Nichols*     M55 (008/022) [Unattached]              00:47:47
 205 356  Elizabeth Burgess    F40 (006/033) Shelton Striders          00:47:49
 206 573  Martin Boote         M45 (026/048) [Unattached]              00:47:55
 207 181  Ian James            M   (088/142) [Unattached]              00:47:57
 208 194  Alan Parker          M45 (027/048) [Unattached]              00:48:00
 209 267  Jon Blake            M40 (035/057) [Unattached]              00:48:01
 210 565  Susan Poole          F45 (003/025) South Cheshire Harriers   00:48:04
 211 346  David Smith          M   (089/142) [Unattached]              00:48:06
 212 243  Chris Morris         M   (090/142) [Unattached]              00:48:08
 213 153  Mark Oliver*         M40 (036/057) Stafford Harriers         00:48:10
 214 57   Alex Yendle*         M   (091/142) Stone Master Marathoners  00:48:10
 215 345  Paul Duffin          M55 (009/022) Ashbourne Running Club    00:48:13
 216 271  Paul Turner          M45 (028/048) [Unattached]              00:48:17
 217 91   David Nichols*       M   (092/142) [Unattached]              00:48:18
 218 38   Darren Taylor        M45 (029/048) Chase Harriers            00:48:21
 219 34   Mike Cutler          M55 (010/022) South Cheshire Harriers   00:48:22
 220 73   Michael Horton       M65 (002/007) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:48:23
 221 415  Carolyn Dyall        F   (012/067) Shelton Striders          00:48:24
 222 230  Jim Smith            M45 (030/048) Stafford Harriers         00:48:27
 223 503  Pam Davies           F60 (001/003) Stone Master Marathoners  00:48:30
 224 471  Emily Garner         F   (013/067) [Unattached]              00:48:36
 225 16   Tom Tunnicliffe      M   (093/142) [Unattached]              00:48:39
 226 62   Christian Stalder*   M   (094/142) [Unattached]              00:48:46
 227 42   Bryn Evans           M   (095/142) Stone Master Marathoners  00:48:50
 228 107  Danny Gratton*       M40 (037/057) [Unattached]              00:48:52
 229 163  Neil Chadwick        M   (096/142) [Unattached]              00:48:54
 230 553  Jane Morris          F35 (008/044) Lichfield RC              00:48:54
 231 542  Gill Gibbons         F50 (004/012) South Cheshire Harriers   00:48:55
 232 17   David Stephens       M55 (011/022) Stafford Harriers         00:48:57
 233 347  Lorna Ford           F40 (007/033) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:48:58
 234 318  Andrew Price         M40 (038/057) [Unattached]              00:49:00
 235 7    Jill Phillips        F50 (005/012) Trentham Running Club     00:49:01
 236 511  Yvonne Shuttleworth* F45 (004/025) [Unattached]              00:49:02
 237 296  Tomas Walker         M   (097/142) [Unattached]              00:49:03
 238 590  Ann Williams         F45 (005/025) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:49:04
 239 558  Kirsten Owen         F35 (009/044) Potters Trotters          00:49:07
 240 75   Stephen Weaver       M50 (017/027) [Unattached]              00:49:10
 241 179  Ashey Hulme          M   (098/142) [Unattached]              00:49:29
 242 158  Ian Baskeyfield      M45 (031/048) [Unattached]              00:49:30
 243 263  Tom Morgan*          M   (099/142) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 244 88   David Baker          M55 (012/022) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:49:46
 245 309  duplicated at 16     U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:49:47
 246 41   Andy Gale*           M55 (013/022) [Unattached]              00:49:48
 247 532  Lindsay Whitlock     F35 (010/044) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:49:52
 248 287  Tim Brain            M   (100/142) [Unattached]              00:49:58
 249 283  Matthew Beardmore*   M   (101/142) [Unattached]              00:50:07
 250 219  Keith Goss           M60 (004/006) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:50:07
 251 27   Russell Reid         M50 (018/027) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:50:12
 252 47   Nick Boulton         M45 (032/048) [Unattached]              00:50:15
 253 68   David Keegan         M65 (003/007) Shelton Striders          00:50:16
 254 533  Jane Holt            F45 (006/025) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:50:19
 255 156  Chris Waghorn*       M60 (005/006) [Unattached]              00:50:24
 256 133  Tom Gibson           M   (102/142) [Unattached]              00:50:25
 257 359  Esther Batho         F40 (008/033) Stafford Harriers         00:50:34
 258 101  Matt Fozard          M   (103/142) [Unattached]              00:50:36
 259 299  Adrian Lees          M40 (039/057) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:50:41
 260 63   James Curtis         M   (104/142) [Unattached]              00:50:47
 261 89   Peter Nichols*       M   (105/142) [Unattached]              00:50:48
 262 331  Michael Lavery       M45 (033/048) [Unattached]              00:50:54
 263 134  Terry Baker          M40 (040/057) South Cheshire Harriers   00:50:54
 264 529  Andy Earp            M45 (034/048) [Unattached]              00:50:55
 265 186  Chris McDermott      M40 (041/057) [Unattached]              00:50:57
 266 150  Robert Beswick*      M   (106/142) [Unattached]              00:50:58
 267 521  Michael Harris       M50 (019/027) [Unattached]              00:51:02
 268 218  Don Brookes          M75 (001/001) Trentham Running Club     00:51:05
 269 69   Phil Thomas          M   (107/142) Trentham Running Club     00:51:14
 270 44   Robert King*         M   (108/142) [Unattached]              00:51:17
 271 187  Austin Melia         M40 (042/057) [Unattached]              00:51:19
 272 407  Taylor Thain*        F   (014/067) [Unattached]              00:51:26
 273 445  Deborah Scotcher     F40 (009/033) Market Drayton RC         00:51:28
 274 470  John Johnson         M45 (035/048) [Unattached]              00:51:29
 275 247  Nick Green           M   (109/142) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:51:29
 276 304  Richard Everitt      M   (110/142) [Unattached]              00:51:33
 277 513  Donna Hughes         F   (015/067) [Unattached]              00:51:34
 278 26   Stephen Burns        M   (111/142) [Unattached]              00:51:43
 279 593  Julie Tooth          F40 (010/033) Chase Harriers            00:51:48
 280 175  Rob Hackfath         M   (112/142) [Unattached]              00:51:50
 281 426  Rachel Beardmore     F35 (011/044) Cheadle RC                00:51:53
 282 468  Gill Hodkinson       F40 (011/033) Stafford Harriers         00:51:57
 283 206  Ralph Wedlock        M55 (014/022) Stafford Harriers         00:52:00
 284 441  Amanda Swift         F35 (012/044) Potters Trotters          00:52:00
 285 56   James Hoe            M   (113/142) [Unattached]              00:52:00
 286 576  Heather Turley       F45 (007/025) Shelton Striders          00:52:05
 287 386  Jaki Chambers        F35 (013/044) Potters Trotters          00:52:06
 288 526  Andy Worsey          M40 (043/057) [Unattached]              00:52:09
 289 531  Tracy Hodgins        F50 (006/012) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:52:13
 290 566  Liz Stanyer          F40 (012/033) Stafford Harriers         00:52:14
 291 9    Anthony Davies       M45 (036/048) [Unattached]              00:52:17
 292 367  Sandra Smith         F45 (008/025) Stafford Harriers         00:52:17
 293 65   Colin Earp           M65 (004/007) South Cheshire Harriers   00:52:19
 294 517  Jonathon Wood        M   (114/142) Michelin AC               00:52:19
 295 104  Nigel Symms          M45 (037/048) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:52:21
 296 15   Gary Xuereb          M50 (020/027) [Unattached]              00:52:27
 297 454  Samantha Mackenzie   F40 (013/033) [Unattached]              00:52:29
 298 200  Andrew Squires       M45 (038/048) [Unattached]              00:52:31
 299 497  Samantha Logan*      F   (016/067) [Unattached]              00:52:32
 300 525  Michael Jones        M65 (005/007) Stafford Harriers         00:52:34
 301 105  John Gordon          M45 (039/048) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:52:34
 302 507  Julie Perkins        F45 (009/025) Stone Master Marathoners  00:52:39
 303 368  Vikki Talbot         F35 (014/044) Stafford Harriers         00:52:43
 304 335  Nick Buckley*        M   (115/142) [Unattached]              00:52:49
 305 589  Leanne Sharp         F   (017/067) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:52:54
 306 431  Bobbie Hickman       F40 (014/033) Potters Trotters          00:52:56
 307 591  Emma Waldron         F   (018/067) Stafford Harriers         00:52:57
 308 422  Hannah Atkins        F   (019/067) [Unattached]              00:52:59
 309 493  Lisa Stubbs*         F   (020/067) [Unattached]              00:53:00
 310 8    David Spruce         M40 (044/057) [Unattached]              00:53:02
 311 540  Audrey Burton        F35 (015/044) [Unattached]              00:53:04
 312 570  Karen Murray         F45 (010/025) Stafford Harriers         00:53:08
 313 239  Paddy Stanard*       M   (116/142) [Unattached]              00:53:09
 314 550  Rita Banks           F65 (002/005) Stone Master Marathoners  00:53:10
 315 340  Damian Coleman*      M40 (045/057) [Unattached]              00:53:12
 316 324  Adrian Bent          M45 (040/048) [Unattached]              00:53:13
 317 70   Adam Marszalek*      M   (117/142) [Unattached]              00:53:18
 318 429  Amy Wilshaw          F   (021/067) Stafford Harriers         00:53:20
 319 543  Angela Brookes       F35 (016/044) [Unattached]              00:53:22
 320 280  Andrew Skelding      M50 (021/027) [Unattached]              00:53:24
 321 452  Helen Myers          F40 (015/033) [Unattached]              00:53:26
 322 86   Gary Stansfield*     M45 (041/048) [Unattached]              00:53:30
 323 10   Andrew Stanyer       M40 (046/057) [Unattached]              00:53:37
 324 30   Michael Smith        M   (118/142) Stone Master Marathoners  00:53:47
 325 98   Graham Carter        M   (119/142) [Unattached]              00:53:50
 326 274  Paul Phillips*       M40 (047/057) [Unattached]              00:53:51
 327 256  Paul Osler           M   (120/142) [Unattached]              00:53:52
 328 389  Nicola Stringer      F40 (016/033) [Unattached]              00:54:00
 329 82   George Aston         M   (121/142) [Unattached]              00:54:05
 330 80   Joseph McGrath       M   (122/142) [Unattached]              00:54:07
 331 502  Julie Griffiths*     F45 (011/025) [Unattached]              00:54:10
 332 433  Liz O'Keefe          F55 (001/007) Sandbach Striders         00:54:11
 333 45   Lee Bradley*         M   (123/142) Stone Master Marathoners  00:54:12
 334 535  Janice Wilkinson     F55 (002/007) [Unattached]              00:54:14
 335 237  Paul Reeves*         M45 (042/048) [Unattached]              00:54:18
 336 29   Vickey Shaw          F   (022/067) [Unattached]              00:54:22
 337 498  Rebecca Dawson*      F   (023/067) [Unattached]              00:54:22
 338 560  Graham Butterworth   M   (124/142) [Unattached]              00:54:25
 339 228  Rob Kemp*            M   (125/142) [Unattached]              00:54:27
 340 337  Kevin Stubbs         M45 (043/048) [Unattached]              00:54:29
 341 231  Bill Whitworth       M70 (002/004) Stafford Harriers         00:54:33
 342 491  Lucy Trimmings*      F35 (017/044) [Unattached]              00:54:34
 343 544  Abi Aartse-Tuyn      F   (024/067) Boalloy Running Club      00:54:35
 344 261  Colin Hotchkiss      M40 (048/057) [Unattached]              00:54:35
 345 39   Colin Pheasant       M55 (015/022) Chase Harriers            00:54:37
 346 577  Shelly Burns         F   (025/067) Stafford Harriers         00:54:42
 347 534  Carol Bowen          F45 (012/025) Blythe Bridge RC          00:54:42
 348 492  Susan Taylor*        F40 (017/033) [Unattached]              00:54:44
 349 310  Andrew Horne         M65 (006/007) Team RealRunner           00:54:52
 350 272  Ignasi Agell         M40 (049/057) [Unattached]              00:54:54
 351 183  Craig Marsland       M   (126/142) [Unattached]              00:54:55
 352 118  Lee Edginton         M   (127/142) [Unattached]              00:55:00
 353 574  Lacey Walker*        F   (026/067) [Unattached]              00:55:10
 354 594  Tina Darby           F40 (018/033) [Unattached]              00:55:11
 355 315  Richard Moore*       M45 (044/048) [Unattached]              00:55:12
 356 397  Emma Aust            F35 (018/044) [Unattached]              00:55:15
 357 141  Neil Varty           M45 (045/048) [Unattached]              00:55:17
 358 557  AnneMarie Mountford* F35 (019/044) Stone Master Marathoners  00:55:24
 359 50   Gael Earp            F50 (007/012) Stafford Harriers         00:55:24
 360 108  Tony Williams*       M40 (050/057) [Unattached]              00:55:28
 361 11   David Williamson     M45 (046/048) [Unattached]              00:55:31
 362 374  Rachael Machin       F40 (019/033) [Unattached]              00:55:31
 363 495  Joanne Oliver*       F40 (020/033) Stafford Harriers         00:55:36
 364 489  Maria Banner         F45 (013/025) Stafford Harriers         00:55:38
 365 405  Jane Deegan          F   (027/067) [Unattached]              00:55:38
 366 398  Debi Bailey*         F40 (021/033) [Unattached]              00:55:38
 367 84   Stephen Thomas       M55 (016/022) [Unattached]              00:55:39
 368 46   Robert Findler       M50 (022/027) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:55:39
 369 506  Julie Rbrey          F45 (014/025) Stone Master Marathoners  00:55:43
 370 24   Lee Hawthorne*       M   (128/142) [Unattached]              00:55:50
 371 117  Gerald Davis         M70 (003/004) Stone Master Marathoners  00:55:53
 372 32   Mac McCoig           M50 (023/027) Stone Master Marathoners  00:55:53
 373 333  Hywel Morgan         M   (129/142) [Unattached]              00:55:58
 374 381  Idoya Leon*          F   (028/067) [Unattached]              00:55:58
 375 541  Carin Weaver         F   (029/067) [Unattached]              00:56:07
 376 167  Richard Davies       M40 (051/057) [Unattached]              00:56:13
 377 596  Loretta Heathcote    F45 (015/025) Market Drayton RC         00:56:17
 378 524  George Singh         M70 (004/004) Stafford Harriers         00:56:24
 379 595  Rachel Durber        F40 (022/033) Market Drayton RC         00:56:26
 380 170  Bill Evans           M   (130/142) [Unattached]              00:56:32
 381 438  Cassandra Whalley    F   (030/067) [Unattached]              00:56:33
 382 361  Hayley Berrisford    F35 (020/044) [Unattached]              00:56:41
 383 436  Holly Wright         F   (031/067) Stafford Harriers         00:56:46
 384 481  Lesley Cole          F55 (003/007) South Cheshire Harriers   00:56:48
 385 460  Lisa Lancaster       F35 (021/044) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:57:01
 386 298  Isabel Syred         F40 (023/033) Cheadle RC                00:57:09
 387 417  Susan Baker          F50 (008/012) Cheadle RC                00:57:27
 388 571  Debbie Moore         F35 (022/044) [Unattached]              00:57:29
 389 528  Roy Mansell          M50 (024/027) [Unattached]              00:57:37
 390 483  Jodie Clarke         F   (032/067) [Unattached]              00:57:40
 391 384  Rachel Collins       F   (033/067) [Unattached]              00:57:45
 392 360  Yasmin Sharif        F35 (023/044) Trentham Running Club     00:57:47
 393 449  Kathryn Richardson   F   (034/067) Trentham Running Club     00:57:47
 394 152  Simon Craythorn*     M40 (052/057) [Unattached]              00:58:00
 395 81   Stephen McGrath      M45 (047/048) [Unattached]              00:58:00
 396 276  Bernard Wood         M55 (017/022) [Unattached]              00:58:11
 397 96   Ben Johnson          M   (131/142) [Unattached]              00:58:13
 398 94   Chris Dodd           M50 (025/027) [Unattached]              00:58:23
 399 437  Silifa Williams      F55 (004/007) Peel RR                   00:58:24
 400 434  Helen Walker         F   (035/067) Stafford Harriers         00:58:26
 401 477  Teresa Davis         F40 (024/033) [Unattached]              00:58:37
 402 37   Les Hall             M65 (007/007) Norton Canes RC           00:58:44
 403 490  Gini Lunt            F35 (024/044) Potters Trotters          00:58:44
 404 510  Sonia Lockett        F35 (025/044) Stone Master Marathoners  00:59:01
 405 260  Craig Carpenter      M   (132/142) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:59:01
 406 353  Chelsie Cook*        F   (036/067) [Unattached]              00:59:03
 407 395  Liz Cook*            F45 (016/025) [Unattached]              00:59:03
 408 501  Linda Ferneyhough    F45 (017/025) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:59:16
 409 500  Joyce Edwards        F60 (002/003) Stone Master Marathoners  00:59:16
 410 211  Stephen Myers        M45 (048/048) [Unattached]              00:59:26
 411 600  Kerry Brennan*       F35 (026/044) [Unattached]              00:59:27
 412 388  Karen Brain          F   (037/067) [Unattached]              00:59:28
 413 113  David Greensmith*    M40 (053/057) [Unattached]              00:59:33
 414 112  Andrew Pope*         M   (133/142) [Unattached]              00:59:33
 415 362  Jackie Evans         F45 (018/025) Michelin AC               00:59:40
 416 139  Roy Murkett          M50 (026/027) [Unattached]              00:59:45
 417 408  Laura Hall           F   (038/067) Norton Canes RC           00:59:48
 418 326  Anthony Taylor       M40 (054/057) [Unattached]              00:59:48
 419 588  Vanessa Wood*        F35 (027/044) [Unattached]              00:59:50
 420 496  Louise Nash*         F   (039/067) [Unattached]              00:59:58
 421 126  Dave Horobin*        M   (134/142) [Unattached]              01:00:10
 422 162  John Cartmell        M   (135/142) [Unattached]              01:00:16
 423 378  Judy Brownsword      F35 (028/044) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     01:00:17
 424 458  Kellie Lee           F40 (025/033) Stafford Harriers         01:00:22
 425 380  Suzanne O'Farrell    F45 (019/025) [Unattached]              01:00:23
 426 478  Katrina Docksey      F45 (020/025) Trentham Running Club     01:00:25
 427 508  Kate Sutcliffe       F   (040/067) Stone Master Marathoners  01:00:32
 428 439  Emma Walkley         F35 (029/044) [Unattached]              01:00:42
 429 376  Alison George        F45 (021/025) [Unattached]              01:00:47
 430 364  Sally Aldridge       F65 (003/005) North Staffs RR Ass'n     01:00:51
 431 562  Paula Blackburn*     F45 (022/025) [Unattached]              01:00:54
 432 241  Jon Taberner*        M   (136/142) [Unattached]              01:01:05
 433 563  Julie Holmes         F40 (026/033) [Unattached]              01:01:17
 434 341  Ryan Barnes          M   (137/142) [Unattached]              01:01:17
 435 505  Liz Stevenson        F55 (005/007) Potters Trotters          01:01:21
 436 427  Kathryn Hyde*        F   (041/067) [Unattached]              01:01:25
 437 457  Michelle Lewis       F40 (027/033) [Unattached]              01:01:46
 438 137  Tony Ritchie         M   (138/142) [Unattached]              01:01:49
 439 463  Allison Kelly        F50 (009/012) Stafford Harriers         01:01:50
 440 451  Emma Naden           F40 (028/033) South Cheshire Harriers   01:01:57
 441 292  Kenneth Harper*      M55 (018/022) [Unattached]              01:01:59
 442 351  Rachel Harper*       F   (042/067) [Unattached]              01:01:59
 443 365  Julie Mogey          F   (043/067) Stafford Harriers         01:01:59
 444 509  Julia Dando*         F50 (010/012) Stone Master Marathoners  01:02:09
 445 403  Rachel Pine          F40 (029/033) Stafford Harriers         01:02:10
 446 168  Ken Down             M55 (019/022) Stafford Harriers         01:02:14
 447 348  Hannah McLean*       F   (044/067) [Unattached]              01:02:22
 448 424  Lisa Carroll         F35 (030/044) Mow Cop Runners           01:02:48
 449 546  Joanne Aartse-Tuyn   F40 (030/033) [Unattached]              01:02:48
 450 372  Natasha Everitt      F35 (031/044) [Unattached]              01:03:00
 451 585  Sue Whitfield        F35 (032/044) [Unattached]              01:03:29
 452 371  Kerry Middleton      F   (045/067) [Unattached]              01:03:41
 453 370  Kirsty Porter        F   (046/067) [Unattached]              01:03:41
 454 48   Paul Barlow*         M55 (020/022) [Unattached]              01:03:51
 455 476  Sue Down             F55 (006/007) Stafford Harriers         01:03:53
 456 545  Lorriane Clarke      F45 (023/025) Mow Cop Runners           01:03:55
 457 394  Angela Berrisford    F   (047/067) [Unattached]              01:04:00
 458 393  Lauren Berrisford    F   (048/067) [Unattached]              01:04:02
 459 464  Sandra Elcock        F55 (007/007) Stafford Harriers         01:04:08
 460 423  Shirley Bricknell    F65 (004/005) [Unattached]              01:04:20
 461 536  Nicci Hall           F   (049/067) [Unattached]              01:04:28
 462 597  Julie Gratton*       F35 (033/044) [Unattached]              01:04:31
 463 421  Katherine Hillard    F   (050/067) [Unattached]              01:04:34
 464 579  Nicola Bridgewood    F35 (034/044) Stafford Harriers         01:04:42
 465 479  Maria Davies         F40 (031/033) [Unattached]              01:04:44
 466 547  Tracey Turvey        F   (051/067) [Unattached]              01:04:45
 467 567  Lianne Stansfield*   F   (052/067) [Unattached]              01:04:48
 468 499  Sarah Burton*        F35 (035/044) [Unattached]              01:04:59
 469 391  Irene Howard         F65 (005/005) [Unattached]              01:05:13
 470 447  Claire Preece        F   (053/067) Stafford Harriers         01:05:17
 471 349  Marie Stubbs         F   (054/067) [Unattached]              01:05:22
 472 462  Clare Knight         F   (055/067) [Unattached]              01:05:28
 473 344  Jordan Guest         M   (139/142) Stafford Harriers         01:05:31
 474 250  Richard Stewart      M55 (021/022) Whitchurch Whippets       01:05:33
 475 494  Eleanor Piredda*     F   (056/067) [Unattached]              01:05:39
 476 515  Nyssa Annable        F   (057/067) [Unattached]              01:06:15
 477 28   Gavin Annable        M   (140/142) [Unattached]              01:06:15
 478 58   Daniel Cooke         M   (141/142) [Unattached]              01:06:19
 479 575  Julie Birtles        F35 (036/044) Stafford Harriers         01:06:48
 480 488  Hazel Barlow         F50 (011/012) Michelin AC               01:07:21
 481 413  Emily Kolk           F   (058/067) [Unattached]              01:07:22
 482 205  Jason Walkley        M40 (055/057) [Unattached]              01:07:26
 483 404  Julie Bamford        F40 (032/033) [Unattached]              01:07:29
 484 412  Lisa Kolk            F35 (037/044) [Unattached]              01:07:31
 485 338  Martin Schofield     M55 (022/022) [Unattached]              01:07:50
 486 52   Stephen Carter       M60 (006/006) [Unattached]              01:08:08
 487 475  Helen Drake          F35 (038/044) Stafford Harriers         01:08:09
 488 456  Nicola Lewis         F35 (039/044) [Unattached]              01:08:10
 489 484  Tracy Burrows        F35 (040/044) Stafford Harriers         01:08:12
 490 414  Sarah Wright         F   (059/067) [Unattached]              01:08:12
 491 252  Jon Walsh            M40 (056/057) [Unattached]              01:08:14
 492 435  Anne Davies          F60 (003/003) Potters Trotters          01:08:20
 493 350  Elizabeth Salmon     F   (060/067) [Unattached]              01:09:29
 494 514  Victoria Brooks*     F   (061/067) [Unattached]              01:09:48
 495 420  Beverley E Bradshaw  F   (062/067) [Unattached]              01:09:52
 496 465  Amanda Johnson       F   (063/067) [Unattached]              01:10:00
 497 369  Louise Notley        F   (064/067) Stafford Harriers         01:10:37
 498 355  Jill Martin          F45 (024/025) Stafford Harriers         01:11:01
 499 459  Ellen Law            F45 (025/025) Stafford Harriers         01:11:04
 500 385  Pam Harper*          F50 (012/012) [Unattached]              01:12:36
 501 323  Michael Stevenson*   M   (142/142) Stafford Harriers         01:13:39
 502 474  Amanda Dunn          F35 (041/044) Stafford Harriers         01:13:54
 503 352  Emma Harper*         F   (065/067) [Unattached]              01:18:24
 504 440  Claire Taylor        F35 (042/044) Stafford Harriers         01:19:41
 505 485  Michelle Buckley     F35 (043/044) Stafford Harriers         01:20:06
 506 157  Leigh Banner         F   (066/067) Stafford Harriers         01:20:06
 507 382  Helen Dixon          F   (067/067) [Unattached]              01:20:43
 508 466  Helen Hyde           F35 (044/044) Stafford Harriers         01:23:46
 509 373  Helen Clarke*        F40 (033/033) Stafford Harriers         01:23:46
 510 182  Jon Loft             M50 (027/027) Stafford Harriers         01:23:46
 511 343  Mark Guest           M40 (057/057) Stafford Harriers         01:23:46
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited