Back to race calendar - Main results

Stanley Park 10k, Blackpool, Lancs

3rd March 2012

   1 331  Ian Grime            M40 (001/043) Newham + Essex Beagles    00:32:21
   2 333  Christopher Fell     M   (001/086) Rossendale Harriers       00:32:28
   3 285  Robert Danson        M   (002/086) Wesham Road Runners       00:34:56
   4 391  Mark Windsor         M   (003/086) San Domenico RRC          00:35:31
   5 229  Paul Quine           M50 (001/025) Liverpool Harriers        00:35:43
   6 288  David Brown          M   (004/086) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:35:44
   7 115  Paul Muller          M50 (002/025) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:35:56
   8 388  Andrew Woodwward     M   (005/086) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:36:16
   9 136  Tom Foulstone        M   (006/086) [Unattached]              00:36:47
  10 335  Mark Almond          M40 (002/043) Blackburn Harriers        00:37:17
  11 302  Chris Wales          M   (007/086) Lancashire Fire + Rescue  00:37:37
  12 113  Phil Sutcliffe       M40 (003/043) [Unattached]              00:37:39
  13 99   Steven Hayes         M   (008/086) [Unattached]              00:37:49
  14 269  Graeme Higgins       M40 (004/043) Eden Runners              00:38:11
  15 251  Ryan Stevenson       M   (009/086) Lincoln Wellington AC     00:38:39
  16 343  Anthony Slater       M   (010/086) [Unattached]              00:38:52
  17 378  Uber Cirelli         M   (011/086) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:38:53
  18 62   Kathryn Chapman      F35 (001/025) Bishops Stortford         00:39:07
  19 13   Gary Stevens         M   (012/086) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:39:27
  20 290  Peter Herbert        M45 (001/027) Blackburn Road Runners    00:39:32
  21 98   John Monks           M40 (005/043) [Unattached]              00:39:35
  22 265  Matt Guilder         M   (013/086) [Unattached]              00:39:38
  23 187  Anthony Jewitt       M40 (006/043) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:39:40
  24 184  Jonathan Reeh        M   (014/086) Manchester Harriers       00:39:44
  25 32   Ian Mitchelson       M   (015/086) [Unattached]              00:39:49
  26 61   Chris Dunham         M40 (007/043) Bishops Stortford         00:39:52
  27 266  Alan Guilder         M50 (003/025) [Unattached]              00:39:53
  28 93   Matthew Gough        M   (016/086) [Unattached]              00:39:57
  29 252  Tony McAndrew        M   (017/086) Royton Road Runners       00:40:03
  30 181  Robert Upton         M45 (002/027) Lytham St Annes RR        00:40:25
  31 253  Jonathan Gardiner    M   (018/086) [Unattached]              00:40:27
  32 255  Andrew Fairbairn     M   (019/086) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:40:32
  33 318  Joanne Taylor        F40 (001/023) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:40:46
  34 270  Robert Phillips      M   (020/086) [Unattached]              00:40:54
  35 203  Emma Collins         F45 (001/017) Denbigh Harriers          00:41:00
  36 271  Stephen Biscomb      M55 (001/010) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:41:21
  37 342  Rasheed Afsar        M45 (003/027) [Unattached]              00:41:24
  38 157  Ian Sutcliffe        M   (021/086) [Unattached]              00:41:57
  39 90   Chris Quigley        M40 (008/043) [Unattached]              00:42:04
  40 347  Daniel Owens         M   (022/086) [Unattached]              00:42:25
  41 379  Simon Maughan        M45 (004/027) [Unattached]              00:42:40
  42 341  Ian Leaman           M40 (009/043) [Unattached]              00:42:57
  43 345  Chris Joyce          M   (023/086) [Unattached]              00:43:07
  44 193  Simon Hogan          M40 (010/043) [Unattached]              00:43:12
  45 256  David Mossop         M40 (011/043) [Unattached]              00:43:19
  46 175  Willie Richmond      M45 (005/027) Lytham St Annes RR        00:43:26
  47 314  Simon Houghton       M40 (012/043) Red Rose Road Runners     00:43:30
  48 57   John McDonald        M45 (006/027) Trawden AC                00:43:35
  49 3    Martin Klavon        M   (024/086) [Unattached]              00:43:44
  50 161  Marc Coxey           M45 (007/027) [Unattached]              00:43:59
  51 327  Doug Bryden          M40 (013/043) [Unattached]              00:44:15
  52 396  Darren Tyldesley     M45 (008/027) [Unattached]              00:44:17
  53 273  John Hickman         M50 (004/025) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:44:18
  54 298  Martyn Nicholl       M   (025/086) [Unattached]              00:44:23
  55 167  John Murray          M65 (001/006) [Unattached]              00:44:27
  56 367  James Keaney         M   (026/086) [Unattached]              00:44:29
  57 204  Ashley Gauton        M50 (005/025) Denbigh Harriers          00:44:33
  58 395  Stephen Ross         M50 (006/025) [Unattached]              00:44:46
  59 339  Daniel Mortimer      M   (027/086) Roberttown Road Runners   00:44:46
  60 92   Sean Sweeney         M40 (014/043) [Unattached]              00:44:47
  61 214  Robert Hardwick      M40 (015/043) Penny Lane Striders       00:44:49
  62 319  Nigel Drinkwater     M40 (016/043) [Unattached]              00:44:51
  63 10   Sally Harding        F45 (002/017) [Unattached]              00:44:53
  64 380  Darren Smith         M   (028/086) [Unattached]              00:44:55
  65 127  Paul Harrington      M45 (009/027) [Unattached]              00:45:01
  66 328  Karl Johnson         M40 (017/043) [Unattached]              00:45:05
  67 91   Robert Gallacher     M40 (018/043) [Unattached]              00:45:07
  68 109  Mark Johnston        M   (029/086) Dumfries Running Club     00:45:20
  69 162  David White          M40 (019/043) [Unattached]              00:45:38
  70 244  Philip Grace         M40 (020/043) [Unattached]              00:45:38
  71 42   Craig Devonport      M   (030/086) [Unattached]              00:45:40
  72 11   Jonathan Chapman     M   (031/086) [Unattached]              00:45:42
  73 94   Christian Sills      M40 (021/043) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:45:49
  74 280  Peter Gibson         M65 (002/006) Red Rose Road Runners     00:45:56
  75 198  Warren Devine        M40 (022/043) [Unattached]              00:46:05
  76 190  Ian Gahagan          M55 (002/010) Northern Vets AC          00:46:11
  77 364  Stuart Savage        M   (032/086) St Helens Striders        00:46:15
  78 281  Jo Duffy             F35 (002/025) Red Rose Road Runners     00:46:21
  79 105  Chris Lowe           M   (033/086) [Unattached]              00:46:26
  80 88   Simon Rolley         M   (034/086) [Unattached]              00:46:29
  81 178  Nigel Britton        M40 (023/043) [Unattached]              00:46:30
  82 163  Ian Barnes           M50 (007/025) [Unattached]              00:46:42
  83 247  Peter Cobb           M45 (010/027) [Unattached]              00:46:56
  84 202  Steven Millington    M   (035/086) [Unattached]              00:47:09
  85 179  Carl Harrington      M45 (011/027) [Unattached]              00:47:11
  86 102  Raymond Capstick     M45 (012/027) [Unattached]              00:47:15
  87 329  Keith Bardsley       M   (036/086) [Unattached]              00:47:15
  88 263  Mich. Shuttleworth   F40 (002/023) St Bees Triers            00:47:16
  89 362  Terry Smithies       M50 (008/025) UKNetRunner               00:47:20
  90 212  Jenny Clark          F   (001/031) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:47:27
  91 41   Neil Harper          M   (037/086) [Unattached]              00:47:29
  92 337  Peter Tinsley        M40 (024/043) Southport Waterloo        00:47:33
  93 209  Edward McCarthy      M45 (013/027) [Unattached]              00:47:35
  94 325  Darren Harrison      M40 (025/043) Blackburn Road Runners    00:47:37
  95 284  Shirley Hargreaves   F35 (003/025) Blackburn Road Runners    00:47:39
  96 268  John Rennie          M50 (009/025) [Unattached]              00:47:43
  97 292  Jonathan Evans       M40 (026/043) [Unattached]              00:47:45
  98 53   John Mitchell        M65 (003/006) Blackburn Road Runners    00:47:52
  99 357  James Lindsay        M   (038/086) TriClan                   00:47:55
 100 177  Charles Satterly     M40 (027/043) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:48:09
 101 324  Tony Whiteway        M55 (003/010) [Unattached]              00:48:12
 102 160  Alistair Morris      M50 (010/025) Wesham Road Runners       00:48:15
 103 80   Martin Smithurst     M40 (028/043) [Unattached]              00:48:17
 104 300  Shane Haines         M40 (029/043) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:48:18
 105 124  Jonathan Whiteoak    M45 (014/027) [Unattached]              00:48:22
 106 334  Christina Wright     F   (002/031) Red Rose Road Runners     00:48:24
 107 254  Chris Leigh          M   (039/086) [Unattached]              00:48:42
 108 383  Adrian Kingston      M   (040/086) [Unattached]              00:48:45
 109 120  Paul Kirkham         M40 (030/043) [Unattached]              00:48:47
 110 400  David Parsons        M   (041/086) [Unattached]              00:48:51
 111 359  Sam Wilson           M   (042/086) [Unattached]              00:48:52
 112 171  Craig Wilkinson      M40 (031/043) Blackburn Road Runners    00:48:53
 113 215  Jane Hallows         F40 (003/023) Penny Lane Striders       00:49:01
 114 68   Rebecca Nash         F   (003/031) [Unattached]              00:49:04
 115 240  Stuart Hartley       M   (043/086) [Unattached]              00:49:09
 116 217  Jamie Jardine        M   (044/086) [Unattached]              00:49:09
 117 114  Mathew McLellan      M   (045/086) [Unattached]              00:49:10
 118 79   Jane Bass            F   (004/031) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:49:11
 119 172  Andrew Spencer       M   (046/086) [Unattached]              00:49:13
 120 306  Michael Arden        M   (047/086) [Unattached]              00:49:33
 121 308  Stephen Myers        M45 (015/027) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 122 336  Steve Hackwood       M45 (016/027) [Unattached]              00:49:36
 123 168  David Wilkinson      M50 (011/025) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:49:44
 124 225  Paul Arrowsmith      M40 (032/043) UKNetRunner               00:49:47
 125 340  Russell Wareing      M40 (033/043) [Unattached]              00:49:48
 126 69   Liam De Vine         M   (048/086) [Unattached]              00:49:50
 127 286  Frank Miller         M60 (001/008) Garstang Running Club     00:49:51
 128 323  Paul Heald           M50 (012/025) Northern Vets AC          00:49:56
 129 283  Anthony Horrigan     M45 (017/027) [Unattached]              00:50:00
 130 372  James Gill           M   (049/086) [Unattached]              00:50:04
 131 355  Richard Whall        M   (050/086) [Unattached]              00:50:10
 132 188  Angela Beech         F55 (001/004) Northern Vets AC          00:50:11
 133 381  Elspeth MacPherson   F60 (001/004) Lytham St Annes RR        00:50:12
 134 64   Neil Cordingley      M   (051/086) [Unattached]              00:50:20
 135 377  Rebecca Willetts     F40 (004/023) Lytham St Annes RR        00:50:27
 136 226  Paul Campton         M65 (004/006) [Unattached]              00:50:31
 137 370  Heidi Wade           F   (005/031) [Unattached]              00:50:33
 138 237  Emma Sheldon         F35 (004/025) [Unattached]              00:50:36
 139 278  Alan Healey          M65 (005/006) Bury AC                   00:50:39
 140 169  Carole Wilkinson     F50 (001/008) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:50:44
 141 238  Geraint Johnes       M50 (013/025) [Unattached]              00:50:50
 142 201  Paul McConville      M   (052/086) [Unattached]              00:50:55
 143 56   Alan Dixon           M40 (034/043) [Unattached]              00:50:55
 144 86   Jeff Thompson        M40 (035/043) [Unattached]              00:50:56
 145 356  Lee Brown            M   (053/086) Red Rose Road Runners     00:51:03
 146 236  Dave Mangan          M55 (004/010) Penny Lane Striders       00:51:15
 147 50   Jenny McAndrew       F35 (005/025) [Unattached]              00:51:18
 148 20   Craig Rice           M   (054/086) [Unattached]              00:51:21
 149 326  David Billington     M40 (036/043) Blackburn Harriers        00:51:27
 150 264  Ian Shuttleworth     M   (055/086) St Bees Triers            00:51:33
 151 258  Stephanie Villette   F35 (006/025) France                    00:51:35
 152 257  Nicolas Villette     M   (056/086) France                    00:51:35
 153 309  Pippa Hughes         F   (006/031) [Unattached]              00:51:40
 154 389  Peter Cooke          M50 (014/025) Wesham Road Runners       00:51:51
 155 55   Derek Wooley         M60 (002/008) [Unattached]              00:51:53
 156 82   Loretta Barker       F45 (003/017) [Unattached]              00:52:02
 157 148  David Carson         M   (057/086) [Unattached]              00:52:15
 158 301  Diane Whitoak        F40 (005/023) [Unattached]              00:52:24
 159 361  Nigel Featham        M45 (018/027) [Unattached]              00:52:24
 160 49   Mike Harpham         M   (058/086) [Unattached]              00:52:28
 161 189  Julia Possener       F40 (006/023) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:52:33
 162 321  Emma Hewitt          F   (007/031) Garstang Running Club     00:52:36
 163 12   Jenny Chuen          F35 (007/025) [Unattached]              00:52:47
 164 133  John Rudd            M40 (037/043) [Unattached]              00:52:49
 165 221  Jackie Kershaw       F40 (007/023) [Unattached]              00:52:51
 166 51   Neil Shepherd        M   (059/086) [Unattached]              00:52:53
 167 176  David Wells          M   (060/086) Wesham Road Runners       00:53:21
 168 350  Rachel Metcalfe      F   (008/031) [Unattached]              00:53:21
 169 363  Paul Savage          M55 (005/010) [Unattached]              00:53:29
 170 295  Racheal Grimshaw     F   (009/031) [Unattached]              00:53:31
 171 46   Rebecca Thorneycroft F   (010/031) [Unattached]              00:53:31
 172 303  Tommy Cannon         M45 (019/027) [Unattached]              00:53:34
 173 151  Michelle Weir        F35 (008/025) [Unattached]              00:53:35
 174 218  Julie Sherwood       F45 (004/017) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:53:42
 175 196  Dave Steele          M   (061/086) [Unattached]              00:53:44
 176 275  Bill Murray          M60 (003/008) Lancashire Police S&S AC  00:53:45
 177 375  Adrian Metcalf       M60 (004/008) [Unattached]              00:53:49
 178 154  Angela Bennett       F45 (005/017) [Unattached]              00:53:52
 179 195  Trevor Williams      M50 (015/025) [Unattached]              00:53:57
 180 87   Nigel Fowles         M   (062/086) [Unattached]              00:53:58
 181 104  Debbie Bevitt        F40 (008/023) [Unattached]              00:54:03
 182 125  Sylvia Gittins       F65 (001/001) Lytham St Annes RR        00:54:10
 183 89   Rachael Clarke       F40 (009/023) Chorley AC                00:54:11
 184 371  Ben Wade             M   (063/086) [Unattached]              00:54:14
 185 338  Julia Patefield      F45 (006/017) Garstang Running Club     00:54:17
 186 332  Allan Kent           M   (064/086) [Unattached]              00:54:19
 187 242  Keeley Fowler        F35 (009/025) [Unattached]              00:54:21
 188 208  Anne Nelson          F45 (007/017) Red Rose Road Runners     00:54:23
 189 352  Ruth Wheatley        F40 (010/023) [Unattached]              00:54:23
 190 351  Tim Armit            M45 (020/027) [Unattached]              00:54:25
 191 249  Emily Stapleton      F40 (011/023) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:54:25
 192 36   Pamela Peck          F35 (010/025) [Unattached]              00:54:25
 193 277  Janine McNeill       F40 (012/023) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:54:29
 194 261  Michael Durkin       M   (065/086) [Unattached]              00:54:32
 195 393  Steven Johnston      M   (066/086) [Unattached]              00:54:55
 196 222  Marion Wilkinson     F70 (001/001) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:55:01
 197 147  Kevin Stanfield      M50 (016/025) [Unattached]              00:55:14
 198 146  Kath Stanfield       F45 (008/017) [Unattached]              00:55:15
 199 131  Stanley Cullis       M60 (005/008) [Unattached]              00:55:18
 200 385  Gayle Bartley        F   (011/031) [Unattached]              00:55:28
 201 279  Sid Bailey           M50 (017/025) Deestriders               00:55:40
 202 310  David Haslam         M50 (018/025) [Unattached]              00:55:44
 203 219  Malc Sherwood        M45 (021/027) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:55:46
 204 78   Mandy Newton         F40 (013/023) [Unattached]              00:55:54
 205 30   Joanne Hamerton      F40 (014/023) [Unattached]              00:56:04
 206 81   James Whitworth      M65 (006/006) Lytham St Annes RR        00:56:11
 207 373  Paul Shaw            M   (067/086) [Unattached]              00:56:14
 208 95   Barbara Pilling      F60 (002/004) EastCheshHarrier+Tameside 00:56:15
 209 165  Andrew Barlow        M   (068/086) [Unattached]              00:56:17
 210 394  Gary Walmsley        M   (069/086) [Unattached]              00:56:20
 211 152  Paula Askew          F35 (011/025) [Unattached]              00:56:21
 212 75   Claudine Piper       F   (012/031) [Unattached]              00:56:21
 213 282  Steve Parr           M55 (006/010) [Unattached]              00:56:24
 214 155  Tony Bennett         M50 (019/025) [Unattached]              00:56:25
 215 360  Stephen Mason        M50 (020/025) [Unattached]              00:56:26
 216 205  Hannah Duffy         F   (013/031) [Unattached]              00:56:29
 217 317  Steve Brown          M55 (007/010) [Unattached]              00:56:39
 218 118  Michael Hoban        M45 (022/027) [Unattached]              00:56:51
 219 119  Joanne Gatcliffe     F35 (012/025) [Unattached]              00:56:51
 220 121  Alex Wheatman        F40 (015/023) [Unattached]              00:56:56
 221 111  Harold Rogerson      M60 (006/008) Dragons Running Club      00:56:57
 222 145  Keith Jugg           M55 (008/010) [Unattached]              00:56:57
 223 25   Mark Heaton          M45 (023/027) [Unattached]              00:57:00
 224 153  Louise Parker        F   (014/031) [Unattached]              00:57:03
 225 227  Nicola Riley         F45 (009/017) Scarborough AC            00:57:05
 226 43   Colin Leyland        M50 (021/025) St Helens Striders        00:57:08
 227 103  Angela Kerslake      F40 (016/023) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:57:09
 228 262  Steve Morris         M50 (022/025) [Unattached]              00:57:12
 229 211  Daryl Dewhurst       M   (070/086) [Unattached]              00:57:14
 230 382  Lucia Kenny          F60 (003/004) Achille Ratti             00:57:17
 231 224  Martin Skovlund      M   (071/086) [Unattached]              00:57:18
 232 387  Jo Crumbleholme      F50 (002/008) [Unattached]              00:57:21
 233 185  John Carruthers      M45 (024/027) [Unattached]              00:57:22
 234 58   Susan Russell        F   (015/031) [Unattached]              00:57:27
 235 186  John Suffield        M40 (038/043) [Unattached]              00:57:29
 236 207  Paul Fisher          M55 (009/010) [Unattached]              00:57:31
 237 322  Mary Hewitt          F55 (002/004) Garstang Running Club     00:57:33
 238 320  Mark Hewitt          M   (072/086) [Unattached]              00:57:34
 239 397  Lewis Miles          M   (073/086) [Unattached]              00:58:05
 240 399  Carole Miles         F40 (017/023) [Unattached]              00:58:05
 241 97   John Crellin         M40 (039/043) [Unattached]              00:58:15
 242 150  Sarah Woodhouse      F35 (013/025) [Unattached]              00:58:16
 243 166  Paul Hague           M   (074/086) [Unattached]              00:58:27
 244 174  Alastair Brock       M40 (040/043) [Unattached]              00:58:36
 245 213  Josh Easham          M   (075/086) [Unattached]              00:58:37
 246 21   David Smith          M   (076/086) [Unattached]              00:58:39
 247 22   Claire Smith         F   (016/031) [Unattached]              00:58:39
 248 374  Debbie Beckett       F45 (010/017) Stockport Harriers        00:58:41
 249 272  Claire Incutti       F35 (014/025) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:47
 250 108  Stephen Howard       M50 (023/025) [Unattached]              00:58:50
 251 354  David Howarth        M   (077/086) [Unattached]              00:58:54
 252 348  David Harrison       M   (078/086) [Unattached]              00:59:00
 253 349  Helen Harrison       F   (017/031) [Unattached]              00:59:05
 254 260  Janet Thomas         F45 (011/017) [Unattached]              00:59:09
 255 126  Louise Lupton        F55 (003/004) [Unattached]              00:59:34
 256 233  Cara Hendry          F35 (015/025) [Unattached]              00:59:35
 257 39   Louise Morley        F35 (016/025) [Unattached]              01:00:06
 258 38   Chris Morley         M   (079/086) [Unattached]              01:00:06
 259 35   Elizabeth Wright     F   (018/031) [Unattached]              01:00:12
 260 376  Jan Metcalf          F55 (004/004) [Unattached]              01:00:15
 261 107  Jane Bretherton      F45 (012/017) [Unattached]              01:00:17
 262 305  Charlotte Langowski  F   (019/031) [Unattached]              01:00:43
 263 44   Sue Higgins          F35 (017/025) [Unattached]              01:00:46
 264 358  William P. Crossley  M45 (025/027) [Unattached]              01:01:03
 265 180  John McGann          M45 (026/027) [Unattached]              01:01:13
 266 158  Helen Hawtin         F40 (018/023) [Unattached]              01:01:27
 267 59   Dave Jones           M60 (007/008) Wesham Road Runners       01:01:37
 268 316  Deborah Parkinson    F50 (003/008) [Unattached]              01:01:47
 269 315  Emma Jones           F   (020/031) [Unattached]              01:01:48
 270 216  Evelyn Elkington     F75 (001/001) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  01:01:48
 271 366  Nicola Broughton     F   (021/031) [Unattached]              01:01:49
 272 241  Philip Leyden        M   (080/086) [Unattached]              01:02:09
 273 182  Michael Corrigan     M55 (010/010) [Unattached]              01:02:18
 274 156  Helen Clegg          F35 (018/025) [Unattached]              01:02:27
 275 386  Karen Davis          F50 (004/008) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  01:02:43
 276 70   Colin Manning        M   (081/086) Red Rose Road Runners     01:02:55
 277 54   Hayley White         F   (022/031) [Unattached]              01:02:58
 278 296  Clare Houghton       F45 (013/017) [Unattached]              01:03:20
 279 297  Peter Nicholson      M40 (041/043) [Unattached]              01:03:20
 280 142  Vanesa Diaz          F   (023/031) [Unattached]              01:03:33
 281 45   Rachel Harpham       F   (024/031) [Unattached]              01:03:53
 282 384  Joanne Ramsbottom    F35 (019/025) [Unattached]              01:04:06
 283 307  Janet Denney         F50 (005/008) [Unattached]              01:04:30
 284 199  Amanda Devine        F35 (020/025) [Unattached]              01:04:32
 285 123  Alan Hurt            M50 (024/025) [Unattached]              01:04:35
 286 293  Darren Sephton       M   (082/086) [Unattached]              01:04:37
 287 47   Chris Swarbrick      M   (083/086) [Unattached]              01:04:45
 288 48   Nicola Swarbrick     F35 (021/025) [Unattached]              01:04:45
 289 9    Steven Spencer       M   (084/086) [Unattached]              01:04:50
 290 392  Shirley Roberts      F50 (006/008) [Unattached]              01:05:06
 291 230  Helen Hayes          F60 (004/004) [Unattached]              01:05:06
 292 84   Lucia Lencioni       F   (025/031) [Unattached]              01:05:09
 293 369  Annaliese Wade       F   (026/031) [Unattached]              01:05:11
 294 368  Barri Jones          M   (085/086) [Unattached]              01:05:17
 295 135  Amanda Crowther      F45 (014/017) [Unattached]              01:05:17
 296 291  Bev Sutherland       F40 (019/023) Stockport Harriers        01:05:21
 297 85   Lucia Lencioni       F   (027/031) [Unattached]              01:05:30
 298 141  Rachel Allen         F40 (020/023) [Unattached]              01:06:38
 299 140  Peter Allen          M40 (042/043) [Unattached]              01:06:38
 300 83   Jason Phoenix        M45 (027/027) [Unattached]              01:06:58
 301 173  Rebecca Brock        F35 (022/025) [Unattached]              01:07:34
 302 15   Catherine Kingston   F   (028/031) [Unattached]              01:07:38
 303 106  Graham Kissack       M60 (008/008) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:07:43
 304 128  Gwenda Marshall      F50 (007/008) [Unattached]              01:07:48
 305 194  Carole Blakey        F45 (015/017) [Unattached]              01:07:56
 306 192  Vicki Olthoff        F40 (021/023) [Unattached]              01:08:15
 307 7    Daniel Harris        M   (086/086) [Unattached]              01:08:38
 308 248  Ruth Smyth           F45 (016/017) [Unattached]              01:08:54
 309 206  Lindsay Dobson       F40 (022/023) [Unattached]              01:09:42
 310 267  Karen Haslem         F50 (008/008) [Unattached]              01:09:43
 311 299  Kelly Nicholl        F   (029/031) [Unattached]              01:09:44
 312 164  Michelle O'Neil      F35 (023/025) [Unattached]              01:09:44
 313 231  Justine Forrest      F40 (023/023) [Unattached]              01:09:50
 314 232  Chris Forrest        M40 (043/043) [Unattached]              01:09:50
 315 239  Sarah Stephenson     F35 (024/025) [Unattached]              01:09:51
 316 112  Nuala Walker         F   (030/031) [Unattached]              01:10:22
 317 246  Varsha Jogi          F35 (025/025) [Unattached]              01:10:46
 318 74   Jessica Pryce        F   (031/031) [Unattached]              01:10:52
 319 33   Clare Williamson     F45 (017/017) [Unattached]              01:11:59
 320 330  Nigel Riley          M50 (025/025) Bolton United Harriers    01:16:49
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited