Back to race calendar - 10k results - Printer friendly results

Sotos Fun Run, Fleetwood, Lancs

24th June 2012

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
119001 James LundM12(001/004)Unattached00:05:59
234 001Molly BetmeadF15(001/002)Unattached00:06:06
39 002Deni ImpettF12(001/005)Unattached00:06:26
435002 George RobinsonM11(001/002)Unattached00:06:36
537003 Ben PreddyM10(001/006)Unattached00:06:43
614004 Oscar HargreavesM10(002/006)Unattached00:07:09
728005 Zane SeddonM8(001/004)Unattached00:07:21
831006 James CowburnM12(002/004)Unattached00:07:28
932 003Shannon PerryF13(001/001)Unattached00:07:36
1025007 Henry AnslowM10(003/006)Unattached00:07:46
1148008 Will GairM11(002/002)Unattached00:07:50
1236009 Connor WilkinsonM12(003/004)Unattached00:07:58
1324 004Emma ShepherdF15(002/002)Unattached00:08:07
1411010 Evan McKeownM8(002/004)Unattached00:08:19
1538011 Cameron LynnM12(004/004)Unattached00:08:25
1612 005Jorja BillamF9(001/003)Unattached00:08:30
1756012 Aidan Kevin WarwickM9(001/002)Unattached00:08:33
188 006Jade YarwoodF12(002/005)Unattached00:08:46
1929013 Bradley M WilliamsM6(001/003)Unattached00:08:46
207014 Joel YarwoodM8(003/004)Unattached00:08:51
2133 007Maddison BetmeadF6(001/002)Unattached00:08:55
2250015 Michael RossM9(002/002)Unattached00:08:58
2320016 Jack McGuireM57(001/001)Unattached00:08:59
2430017 Lewis GornallM10(004/006)Unattached00:09:00
2516018 Toby JeffreyM10(005/006)Unattached00:09:09
2654 008Sasha CoupeF9(002/003)Unattached00:09:09
2753 009Faye HoughtonF8(001/002)Unattached00:09:09
2827 010Katie WellerF7(001/001)Unattached00:09:14
2923 011Heather ShepherdF12(003/005)Unattached00:09:23
3017019 David StrideM41(001/001)Unattached00:10:03
3118020 Mark StrideM10(006/006)Unattached00:10:03
3246021 Callum WilkinsonM6(002/003)Unattached00:10:11
3347 012Megan GairF12(004/005)Unattached00:10:11
341 013Emily-May EatonF8(002/002)Unattached00:10:23
3551 014Kimberley RossF11(001/001)Unattached00:10:26
3626 015Amy WellerF6(002/002)Unattached00:10:36
3715022 Ansel HargreavesM6(003/003)Unattached00:11:01
3842023 Nathan WhitmoreM7(001/001)Unattached00:11:22
3941 016Millie WhitmoreF9(003/003)Unattached00:11:27
4049 017Sharon HawesF39(001/001)Unattached00:11:28
4143 018Lucy GorstF3(001/001)Unattached00:11:31
4221024 Matthew SloaneM8(004/004)Unattached00:12:08
4340025 Harvey SummersM4(001/003)Unattached00:13:00
4439 019Amanda GreavesF50(001/001)Unattached00:13:00
4544 020Mea BennettF5(001/001)Unattached00:13:40
4645026 Allan BennettM49(001/001)Unattached00:13:40
4755 021Brody FieldingF4(001/001)Unattached00:13:41
4822 022Vicky SloaneF65(001/001)Unattached00:13:41
492027 Tom WaywellM4(002/003)Unattached00:13:56
503 023Megan WaywellF12(005/005)Unattached00:13:56
514 024Kirsty WaywellF35(001/001)Unattached00:13:56
5252028 Cooper FitzjohnM4(003/003)Unattached00:15:00
5310029 Drew TaylorM13(001/001)Unattached00:15:00

Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page