Back to race calendar - Team results - Senior Tri results - Cat TS results - Cat T1 results - Cat T3 results - Cat YTH results - race photos (Sport Sunday)

St Annes Triathlon - T2

20th May 2012

(This is a sortable table)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatPos/CatClubSwimPsnBikePsnRunPsnOverall
1487Emily BarkerFT21/18Wigan Tri00:04:03300:12:58300:07:24100:24:25
2468Jack MitchellMT21/23BlackpoolAquatc00:03:52100:12:53200:07:49500:24:34
3489Lauren CooleyFT22/18TriLakelandJunr00:04:04400:12:59400:08:141000:25:17
4482Georgina DenhamFT23/18Unattached00:04:25500:13:32600:07:58800:25:55
5456Matthew HollidayMT22/23Wigan Tri00:05:322500:12:42100:07:56700:26:10
6465George RobinsonMT23/23Unattached00:04:401100:13:45900:07:50600:26:15
7477Ffion AshtonFT24/18COLT00:04:451200:13:34700:08:141100:26:33
8488Amy MonkhouseFT25/18COLT00:04:501600:13:26500:08:261600:26:42
9486Caitlin HanlonFT26/18Mersey Tri00:04:00200:14:201200:08:251500:26:45
10463Benjamin LivingstonMT24/23AshurstBikeClub00:04:38800:13:40800:08:351900:26:53
11459Xavier O'HareMT25/23Manchester Tri00:04:571900:14:231400:08:151200:27:35
12490Harri MorrisMT26/23Unattached00:04:40900:15:152300:07:40300:27:35
13466Sam JonesMT27/23Fleetwood Swim00:04:33700:14:321500:08:311800:27:36
14476Megan BarnsleyFT27/18AshurstBikeClub00:04:491400:14:221300:08:311700:27:42
15475Alexandra BarnsleyFT28/18AshurstBikeClub00:04:572000:15:002100:07:47400:27:44
16457Fraser JonesMT28/23Unattached00:05:102100:14:551900:07:58900:28:03
17484Tallulah CullenFT29/18Wigan Tri00:04:401000:14:071100:09:512800:28:38
18464Jak KyriakouMT29/23Unattached00:05:563100:16:063100:07:38200:29:40
19470George BellMT210/23Fleetwood Swim00:05:242300:15:252400:09:022200:29:51
20483Georgia HaworthFT210/18Unattached00:05:332600:16:503500:08:171300:30:40
21462Benjamin FisherMT211/23AshurstBikeClub00:05:332700:14:491700:10:213200:30:43
22480Lilliana AshtonFT211/18Marple Swimming00:04:30600:16:383300:09:422600:30:50
23453William HolmesMT212/23BlackpoolWyre+F00:06:283700:15:532900:08:502000:31:11
24454Lewis MaylorMT213/23Rochdale Tri00:06:103500:16:043000:08:592100:31:13
25479Sasha RavetzFT212/18City of Chester00:06:083400:14:592000:10:153100:31:22
26455Nathan WestwellMT214/23Unattached00:06:053300:15:102200:10:103000:31:25
27471Ella VecquerayFT213/18ArragonsCumbTri00:06:013200:15:482700:09:392500:31:28
28485Georgina Milner DayFT214/18Unattached00:04:491500:17:353600:09:112300:31:35
29461Billy WalpoleMT215/23Unattached00:04:561800:18:243700:08:181400:31:38
30458James MooreMT216/23COLT00:05:192200:14:501800:11:443700:31:53
31473Holly GloverFT215/18Unattached00:05:512900:15:392600:11:103400:32:40
32999Katie SmithFT216/18Unattached00:04:481300:15:322500:12:203800:32:40
33452Charlie CadleyMT217/23Unattached00:05:302400:14:371600:12:474000:32:54
34447Lucas RowleyMT218/23Unattached00:06:393800:16:413400:09:502700:33:10
35460Jack TaylorMT219/23Wigan Tri00:04:561700:13:541000:14:344100:33:24
36478Amelia KeileyFT217/18Unattached00:05:482800:16:313200:11:233500:33:42
37451Adam IredaleMT220/23StAnnesSwimming00:05:543000:15:522800:12:223900:34:08
38446William CooperMT221/23Unattached00:07:214000:18:503900:09:212400:35:32
39449Jack AbrahamMT222/23Unattached00:06:523900:18:544000:10:052900:35:51
40450Jordan WrightMT223/23Unattached00:07:554100:18:393800:10:373300:37:11
41481Rebecca ColeFT218/18Fleetwood Swim00:06:123600:20:214100:11:393600:38:12

TEAM RACE - COMBINED - ALL CATEGORIES  [team of 3 ]
  1  Wigan Tri              [1    5    17  ]  [01-19.13]
    487    Emily Barker          FT2  00-04.03  00-12.58  00-07.24  00-24.25
    456    Matthew Holliday      MT2  00-05.32  00-12.42  00-07.56  00-26.10
    484    Tallulah Cullen       FT2  00-04.40  00-14.07  00-09.51  00-28.38
  2  AshurstBikeClub        [10   14   15  ]  [01-22.19]
    463    Benjamin Livingston   MT2  00-04.38  00-13.40  00-08.35  00-26.53
    476    Megan Barnsley        FT2  00-04.49  00-14.22  00-08.31  00-27.42
    475    Alexandra Barnsley    FT2  00-04.57  00-15.00  00-07.47  00-27.44
  3  COLT                   [7    8    30  ]  [01-25.08]
    477    Ffion Ashton          FT2  00-04.45  00-13.34  00-08.14  00-26.33
    488    Amy Monkhouse         FT2  00-04.50  00-13.26  00-08.26  00-26.42
    458    James Moore           MT2  00-05.19  00-14.50  00-11.44  00-31.53
  4  Fleetwood Swim         [13   19   41  ]  [01-35.39]
    466    Sam Jones             MT2  00-04.33  00-14.32  00-08.31  00-27.36
    470    George Bell           MT2  00-05.24  00-15.25  00-09.02  00-29.51
    481    Rebecca Cole          FT2  00-06.12  00-20.21  00-11.39  00-38.12
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page