Back to race calendar - Main results

Hilly Clothing Richmond Castle 10k, North Yorkshire

14th October 2012

   1 502  James Bulman         M40 (001/039) New Marske Harriers       00:33:51
   2 197  Fergus Roberts       M   (001/113) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:34:16
   3 119  Alasdair Tatham      M40 (002/039) North York Moors AC       00:36:21
   4 242  Will Jackson         M   (002/113) Helm Hill Runners         00:36:37
   5 425  Dez Fielden          M40 (003/039) Aycliffe Running Club     00:37:44
   6 352  Anthony A. Jefford   M   (003/113) Ripon Runners             00:38:15
   7 451  Michael Joyeux       M   (004/113) Quakers Running Club      00:38:20
   8 74   Nick Watson          M   (005/113) Quakers Running Club      00:38:25
   9 378  Derek McCreadie      M   (006/113) Ripon Runners             00:38:32
  10 229  Paul Finch           M   (007/113) Army                      00:38:41
  11 420  Gareth Burrell       M   (008/113) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:38:45
  12 71   Julian Simpson       M   (009/113) [Unattached]              00:38:52
  13 150  Lucy Walker          F   (001/057) [Unattached]              00:38:54
  14 423  Karl Murray          M   (010/113) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:38:55
  15 212  Philip Teece         M50 (001/042) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:39:03
  16 103  Paul Lewis           M45 (001/049) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:39:21
  17 194  Kim Brown            M   (011/113) [Unattached]              00:39:33
  18 500  David Greatorex      M40 (004/039) Sedgefield Harriers       00:39:46
  19 154  Alex Snook           F   (002/057) Jarrow + Hebburn AC       00:39:46
  20 2    Mark Flannery        M40 (005/039) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:39:50
  21 271  Andrew Meskimmon     M45 (002/049) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:40:24
  22 277  Simon Rogers         M40 (006/039) [Unattached]              00:40:25
  23 219  Michelle Avery       F   (003/057) Sunderland Harriers       00:40:27
  24 414  Lee Wren             M   (012/113) Aycliffe Running Club     00:40:28
  25 377  Peter Milburn        M50 (002/042) Aycliffe Running Club     00:40:41
  26 156  Michael Gray         M   (013/113) [Unattached]              00:41:01
  27 30   Ian Martinson        M50 (003/042) Wolds Vets Running Club   00:41:10
  28 361  Brian Martin         M55 (001/023) Quakers Running Club      00:41:32
  29 512  Mark Millett         M   (014/113) [Unattached]              00:41:34
  30 54   Kieran Watt          M   (015/113) [Unattached]              00:41:38
  31 3    Stuart Smith         M   (016/113) Swaledale Road Runners    00:41:39
  32 258  Ashley Nicholls      M   (017/113) [Unattached]              00:41:45
  33 215  Darren Cox           M   (018/113) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:41:52
  34 294  Allan Myers          M50 (004/042) [Unattached]              00:41:57
  35 519  Michael King         M   (019/113) [Unattached]              00:42:00
  36 487  Graeme Addison       M40 (007/039) Sedgefield Harriers       00:42:15
  37 275  Harry MadgwickLawton M   (020/113) Teesdale AC               00:42:19
  38 507  Ian Kennedy          M40 (008/039) [Unattached]              00:42:28
  39 204  Peter Richardson     M60 (001/014) Sunderland Harriers       00:42:28
  40 504  Tim Grimwood         M   (021/113) [Unattached]              00:42:32
  41 120  Joseph Lofthouse     M   (022/113) Ripon Runners             00:42:41
  42 428  Paul Cafferty        M   (023/113) [Unattached]              00:42:44
  43 153  Mark Robinson        M   (024/113) Quakers Running Club      00:42:49
  44 198  Michael Fenwick      M   (025/113) Swaledale Road Runners    00:42:56
  45 31   David Pavey          M   (026/113) New Marske Harriers       00:43:02
  46 477  Craig Price          M   (027/113) [Unattached]              00:43:09
  47 149  Paul McGee           M   (028/113) [Unattached]              00:43:12
  48 412  Andrew Featherstone  M   (029/113) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:43:14
  49 516  Ellie Kitchen        F   (004/057) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:43:17
  50 9    Eddie Peat           M50 (005/042) [Unattached]              00:43:17
  51 338  Sascha Brame         M40 (009/039) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:43:18
  52 310  Colin Wild           M45 (003/049) Quakers Running Club      00:43:25
  53 298  Tom Porter           M40 (010/039) Aycliffe Running Club     00:43:33
  54 20   Ian Whyatt           M50 (006/042) [Unattached]              00:43:37
  55 313  Simon Merrin         M   (030/113) Ripon Runners             00:43:40
  56 255  Kim Simpson          F   (005/057) Durham City Harriers      00:43:41
  57 113  Joanne Burgess       F40 (001/021) Denby Dale Travellers     00:43:47
  58 518  Sarah Hackett        F40 (002/021) Swaledale Road Runners    00:43:49
  59 334  Tim Broomfield       M55 (002/023) Harrogate Harriers        00:43:52
  60 1    Jacqueline Keavney   F45 (001/028) Swaledale Road Runners    00:43:55
  61 24   Jon Blane            M50 (007/042) Harrogate Harriers        00:43:56
  62 157  Dave Buxton          M45 (004/049) [Unattached]              00:43:59
  63 436  Christopher Parnaby  M   (031/113) [Unattached]              00:44:04
  64 299  Joseph Marjoram      M   (032/113) [Unattached]              00:44:13
  65 427  Paul Bryan           M   (033/113) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:44:17
  66 217  Jack Holguin         M   (034/113) [Unattached]              00:44:19
  67 370  Keith Richardson     M   (035/113) [Unattached]              00:44:22
  68 392  Geoff Hill           M   (036/113) [Unattached]              00:44:22
  69 320  Tony Ditchburn       M50 (008/042) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:44:31
  70 259  Adam Gibbon          M   (037/113) [Unattached]              00:44:36
  71 449  Alan Green           M45 (005/049) Redhill Road Runners      00:44:45
  72 422  Stephanie Stephenson F40 (003/021) [Unattached]              00:44:52
  73 241  David Walker         M45 (006/049) Sedgefield Harriers       00:45:01
  74 127  Stephen Green        M45 (007/049) [Unattached]              00:45:02
  75 393  Michael Pyle         M   (038/113) [Unattached]              00:45:10
  76 192  Charlie Gardner      M   (039/113) [Unattached]              00:45:23
  77 432  Mark Robinson        M40 (011/039) [Unattached]              00:45:27
  78 362  Jim Coldwell         M   (040/113) Fell Runners Association  00:45:28
  79 354  Christopher Parker   M   (041/113) [Unattached]              00:45:31
  80 170  Alan Jordan          M   (042/113) [Unattached]              00:45:33
  81 188  Matt Lewis           M   (043/113) [Unattached]              00:45:38
  82 239  Nigel Holmes         M40 (012/039) Aycliffe Running Club     00:45:47
  83 52   Richard Thackeray    M45 (008/049) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 00:45:50
  84 409  Matthew Jones        M   (044/113) [Unattached]              00:45:53
  85 240  Simon Arm-Riding     M   (045/113) [Unattached]              00:46:09
  86 196  Jennifer O'Neill     F   (006/057) [Unattached]              00:46:12
  87 221  Peter Parker         M   (046/113) University of Warwick     00:46:23
  88 165  Steven Snook         M50 (009/042) Quakers Running Club      00:46:29
  89 351  Graham Newcombe      M50 (010/042) [Unattached]              00:46:29
  90 132  Thomas Dunn          M   (047/113) Sedgefield Harriers       00:46:43
  91 513  James Stables        M   (048/113) Saddleworth Runners Club  00:46:46
  92 164  Stephen J. Moore     M   (049/113) Quakers Running Club      00:46:46
  93 256  Graham Ewart         M50 (011/042) [Unattached]              00:46:51
  94 92   Douglas Howarth      M45 (009/049) [Unattached]              00:46:51
  95 499  Ian Scott            M50 (012/042) Quakers Running Club      00:46:57
  96 342  Steve Moss           M50 (013/042) Teesdale AC               00:47:00
  97 184  Steven Batty         M50 (014/042) [Unattached]              00:47:08
  98 405  Carl Thompson        M40 (013/039) York Triathlon            00:47:09
  99 261  Colin Close          M40 (014/039) [Unattached]              00:47:13
 100 385  Mark Middlemiss      M   (050/113) [Unattached]              00:47:25
 101 359  Mike Boddy           M40 (015/039) [Unattached]              00:47:27
 102 469  Ray Hill             M   (051/113) [Unattached]              00:47:28
 103 429  Iain Kerr            M   (052/113) [Unattached]              00:47:51
 104 174  Andrew Walker        M45 (010/049) Quakers Running Club      00:47:55
 105 50   Steve Revis          M   (053/113) [Unattached]              00:47:57
 106 514  Richard Bell         M45 (011/049) Wetherby Runners AC       00:48:10
 107 489  Tim Antrobus         M45 (012/049) [Unattached]              00:48:13
 108 151  David Spark          M55 (003/023) [Unattached]              00:48:14
 109 314  Philip Noke          M40 (016/039) [Unattached]              00:48:16
 110 315  Christian Player     M   (054/113) [Unattached]              00:48:22
 111 491  Chris Laundy         M40 (017/039) [Unattached]              00:48:25
 112 374  Andrew Lawson        M   (055/113) [Unattached]              00:48:25
 113 106  David Gorman         M50 (015/042) Skipton AC                00:48:26
 114 350  Alison Carter        F45 (002/028) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:48:29
 115 218  Vince Emmett         M55 (004/023) Sunderland Harriers       00:48:31
 116 228  Sue Thurlbeck        F45 (003/028) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:48:42
 117 213  Chris Foster         M45 (013/049) [Unattached]              00:48:45
 118 135  Mark Smith           M45 (014/049) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:48:52
 119 341  Rob Dent             M   (056/113) Quakers Running Club      00:48:54
 120 148  Stewart Thompson     M40 (018/039) [Unattached]              00:48:59
 121 190  Juris Silovs         M50 (016/042) [Unattached]              00:49:00
 122 511  Mark Hoath           M   (057/113) Meltham AC                00:49:03
 123 484  Colin Dean           M50 (017/042) [Unattached]              00:49:07
 124 282  Simon Withers        M45 (015/049) [Unattached]              00:49:08
 125 230  Aniela Scarpa        F   (007/057) [Unattached]              00:49:16
 126 51   David Appleby        M55 (005/023) Preston Harriers          00:49:17
 127 260  Danielle Boddy       F   (008/057) Gateshead Harriers        00:49:23
 128 122  Paul Wharton         M45 (016/049) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:49:32
 129 233  John Mortimer        M40 (019/039) York Acorn Running Club   00:49:34
 130 448  David Walton         M   (058/113) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 131 410  Ben Taylorson        M   (059/113) [Unattached]              00:49:36
 132 522  Martin Speed         M45 (017/049) [Unattached]              00:49:37
 133 216  Ron Gillham          M45 (018/049) Quakers Running Club      00:49:38
 134 178  Michael Kay          M   (060/113) Quakers Running Club      00:49:39
 135 505  Austin Roberts       M45 (019/049) [Unattached]              00:49:39
 136 278  Matthew Elliott      M   (061/113) [Unattached]              00:49:40
 137 210  Ken Bradshaw         M50 (018/042) [Unattached]              00:49:47
 138 461  Simon Rowell         M   (062/113) [Unattached]              00:49:57
 139 439  Philip R. Wilson     M   (063/113) [Unattached]              00:50:00
 140 358  Richard Armitage     M45 (020/049) [Unattached]              00:50:01
 141 58   Walter Farquharson   M60 (002/014) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:50:03
 142 134  George Buckley       M70 (001/004) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:50:06
 143 413  Emma Johnson         F   (009/057) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:50:09
 144 356  John Day             M50 (019/042) [Unattached]              00:50:10
 145 107  Simon Greene         M55 (006/023) Northern Vets AC          00:50:12
 146 33   Peter Dods           M55 (007/023) [Unattached]              00:50:13
 147 262  John Bentley         M50 (020/042) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:50:15
 148 397  David Player         M   (064/113) [Unattached]              00:50:20
 149 39   Stephen Newall       M45 (021/049) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:50:22
 150 46   Andrew Knox          M50 (021/042) Quakers Running Club      00:50:23
 151 264  Jonathan Sayer       M   (065/113) [Unattached]              00:50:27
 152 15   John Baldwin         M45 (022/049) [Unattached]              00:50:27
 153 276  Samuel Catchpole     M   (066/113) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:50:28
 154 57   Jonathon Mann        M   (067/113) [Unattached]              00:50:29
 155 332  Helen Clark          F   (010/057) [Unattached]              00:50:30
 156 94   Christine Stebbs     F   (011/057) [Unattached]              00:50:30
 157 226  Keith Minshull       M45 (023/049) [Unattached]              00:50:32
 158 411  Matthew Clarkson     M   (068/113) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:50:35
 159 286  Alexandra Whapples   F40 (004/021) Vocalink Running Club     00:50:37
 160 205  Vincent Rutland      M55 (008/023) North York Moors AC       00:50:43
 161 28   Andrew Cuthbertson   M40 (020/039) [Unattached]              00:50:44
 162 479  Stephen Allen        M   (069/113) Sunderland Strollers      00:50:44
 163 237  Gary Lynch           M45 (024/049) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:50:48
 164 430  Paul O'Rourke        M45 (025/049) NYP Tri                   00:50:49
 165 395  Mark Newbould        M45 (026/049) Skipton AC                00:50:51
 166 173  Alister Marchant     M45 (027/049) [Unattached]              00:50:55
 167 367  Paul Manning         M40 (021/039) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:50:56
 168 207  Paul Machin          M   (070/113) [Unattached]              00:51:01
 169 182  Michael Brown        M45 (028/049) [Unattached]              00:51:03
 170 292  Mark Carter          M   (071/113) [Unattached]              00:51:03
 171 293  Darren Dawson        M40 (022/039) [Unattached]              00:51:04
 172 380  Gary Minns           M50 (022/042) Aycliffe Running Club     00:51:07
 173 222  Frances Dobbing      F45 (004/028) Swaledale Road Runners    00:51:12
 174 364  David Brown          M   (072/113) [Unattached]              00:51:12
 175 140  Matthew Budge        M   (073/113) [Unattached]              00:51:14
 176 65   Allan Richardson     M50 (023/042) Tyne + Wear Fire Service  00:51:18
 177 419  Gail Smith           F50 (001/015) [Unattached]              00:51:20
 178 520  Mark Foster          M45 (029/049) [Unattached]              00:51:26
 179 203  Chris Minto          M   (074/113) Quakers Running Club      00:51:28
 180 496  Claire Woodhead      F   (012/057) [Unattached]              00:51:30
 181 172  Alex J Smethurst     F   (013/057) [Unattached]              00:51:35
 182 75   Paul Jefferies       M50 (024/042) Quakers Running Club      00:51:36
 183 199  Lesley Whitehouse    F45 (005/028) NYP Tri                   00:51:38
 184 324  John Middleton       M50 (025/042) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:51:41
 185 394  Emma Newbould        F40 (005/021) Skipton AC                00:51:48
 186 386  Wendy Bake           F   (014/057) Aycliffe Running Club     00:51:53
 187 142  Steven Patterson     M   (075/113) [Unattached]              00:51:55
 188 223  Jim Halley           M45 (030/049) [Unattached]              00:51:57
 189 183  Paul J. Keedy        M40 (023/039) Quakers Running Club      00:52:00
 190 191  Sarah Murdin         F   (015/057) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:52:02
 191 118  Tony Main            M55 (009/023) [Unattached]              00:52:03
 192 336  Shirley Gibson       F65 (001/003) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:52:05
 193 312  Dave Ellison         M55 (010/023) [Unattached]              00:52:09
 194 129  James McGhee         M50 (026/042) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:52:11
 195 348  Chris Davison        M   (076/113) [Unattached]              00:52:13
 196 250  Paul Yates           M   (077/113) [Unattached]              00:52:13
 197 329  Andrew Smyth         M   (078/113) [Unattached]              00:52:14
 198 8    Andy Gibb            M50 (027/042) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:52:21
 199 86   Yolanda Richards     F   (016/057) Swaledale Road Runners    00:52:21
 200 72   Rebecca Simpson      F   (017/057) [Unattached]              00:52:24
 201 418  Dave Ward            M40 (024/039) Pickering Running Club    00:52:29
 202 396  Andy Freeman         M   (079/113) [Unattached]              00:52:30
 203 100  Diane Baines         F50 (002/015) Sedgefield Harriers       00:52:31
 204 88   Isao Hara            M   (080/113) Saltwell Harriers         00:52:32
 205 317  Daniel Gordon        M65 (001/005) Quakers Running Club      00:52:33
 206 85   Steven English       M55 (011/023) Low Fell Running Club     00:52:40
 207 45   Richard Robbins      M60 (003/014) Gateshead Harriers        00:52:41
 208 108  Robyn Pike           F   (018/057) [Unattached]              00:52:43
 209 109  Lara Pike            F   (019/057) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:52:43
 210 245  Peter Greaves        M45 (031/049) [Unattached]              00:52:45
 211 416  Richard Harris       M40 (025/039) [Unattached]              00:52:47
 212 32   Helen Pollard        F   (020/057) [Unattached]              00:52:48
 213 339  Sarah Pimm           F   (021/057) [Unattached]              00:52:49
 214 490  Nick Doan            M40 (026/039) [Unattached]              00:52:52
 215 508  Stuart Hargrove      M45 (032/049) [Unattached]              00:52:52
 216 459  Marie Cashon         F   (022/057) [Unattached]              00:52:53
 217 415  Sarah Smith          F   (023/057) [Unattached]              00:52:54
 218 36   Chris Appleton       M55 (012/023) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:52:59
 219 304  Anthony Corbett      M45 (033/049) Quakers Running Club      00:53:02
 220 295  Chris Gell           M   (081/113) [Unattached]              00:53:05
 221 90   John Nicholson       M45 (034/049) Eden Runners              00:53:06
 222 67   Anne-Marie Evans     F   (024/057) [Unattached]              00:53:07
 223 363  Kevin Wayman         M   (082/113) [Unattached]              00:53:08
 224 84   David Leng           M60 (004/014) Gateshead Harriers        00:53:09
 225 285  Graham Shields       M40 (027/039) [Unattached]              00:53:10
 226 300  Trish Kay            F50 (003/015) Aycliffe Running Club     00:53:23
 227 463  Christine Norman     F40 (006/021) [Unattached]              00:53:25
 228 80   Barry Pascoe         M65 (002/005) Jarrow + Hebburn AC       00:53:26
 229 296  Neil Harrington      M50 (028/042) Quakers Running Club      00:53:27
 230 497  Mike Collins         M40 (028/039) [Unattached]              00:53:35
 231 478  Iain Clyde           M45 (035/049) Quakers Running Club      00:53:36
 232 14   Nik Sutton-Haigh     F40 (007/021) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:53:37
 233 475  Kevin Stewart        M45 (036/049) [Unattached]              00:53:45
 234 521  Guy Fairhurst        M   (083/113) [Unattached]              00:53:47
 235 53   Brendan Watt         M   (084/113) [Unattached]              00:53:48
 236 159  Darren Shepherd      M   (085/113) [Unattached]              00:53:48
 237 473  Ales Moukhine        M   (086/113) [Unattached]              00:53:51
 238 254  Wayne Pullen         M   (087/113) Durham City Harriers      00:53:52
 239 318  Richard Payne        M55 (013/023) Quakers Running Club      00:53:57
 240 18   Norman Hindley       M60 (005/014) Gainsborough & Morton Str 00:54:00
 241 55   Ian Watt             M55 (014/023) [Unattached]              00:54:01
 242 457  Glenn Sykes          M45 (037/049) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:54:05
 243 21   Lesley Clayton       F55 (001/007) [Unattached]              00:54:06
 244 417  Anna Harris          F45 (006/028) [Unattached]              00:54:09
 245 349  Stuart Veitch        M40 (029/039) [Unattached]              00:54:13
 246 104  John Smith           M60 (006/014) New Marske Harriers       00:54:21
 247 371  Graham Brake         M55 (015/023) [Unattached]              00:54:22
 248 155  Vicki Howe           F45 (007/028) [Unattached]              00:54:31
 249 169  David Stott          M   (088/113) [Unattached]              00:54:32
 250 16   Julie Middleton      F   (025/057) [Unattached]              00:54:37
 251 482  Mike Priestley       M50 (029/042) [Unattached]              00:54:43
 252 158  Reid Haddow          M65 (003/005) Otley AC                  00:54:45
 253 34   Lucy Riley           F40 (008/021) [Unattached]              00:54:48
 254 180  Paul Barnes          M45 (038/049) [Unattached]              00:54:48
 255 87   Andrew McCornick     M40 (030/039) [Unattached]              00:54:50
 256 399  Jen Barker           F   (026/057) [Unattached]              00:54:57
 257 48   Gavin Wann           M50 (030/042) [Unattached]              00:55:03
 258 29   Paul Martinson       M   (089/113) [Unattached]              00:55:06
 259 235  Paul Russell         M40 (031/039) [Unattached]              00:55:07
 260 506  William Davidson     M   (090/113) [Unattached]              00:55:10
 261 525  Stephen Skipsey      M50 (031/042) [Unattached]              00:55:12
 262 141  Ian Leslie Young     M60 (007/014) Quakers Running Club      00:55:13
 263 177  Colin Ashton         M55 (016/023) [Unattached]              00:55:14
 264 270  Ian Graham           M55 (017/023) [Unattached]              00:55:15
 265 12   Cathy McEwan         F45 (008/028) [Unattached]              00:55:28
 266 99   Doreen Huxley        F50 (004/015) Sedgefield Harriers       00:55:29
 267 517  Catherine Mowbray    F   (027/057) [Unattached]              00:55:30
 268 111  David Robson         M40 (032/039) North York Moors AC       00:55:31
 269 382  Paul Appleton        M50 (032/042) Quakers Running Club      00:55:34
 270 89   Mark Littler         M   (091/113) [Unattached]              00:55:39
 271 268  Katie Merrick        F   (028/057) [Unattached]              00:55:46
 272 6    Simon Daniels        M45 (039/049) [Unattached]              00:55:47
 273 325  Jonny O'Connor       M40 (033/039) [Unattached]              00:55:52
 274 302  Paul Bruce           M   (092/113) [Unattached]              00:56:01
 275 147  Louise Meynell       F45 (009/028) [Unattached]              00:56:02
 276 402  Abi Bromirskyj       F   (029/057) Swaledale Road Runners    00:56:04
 277 186  Julie Whinn          F50 (005/015) Quakers Running Club      00:56:06
 278 163  Nick Franklin        M   (093/113) [Unattached]              00:56:09
 279 421  Chris Burrell        M50 (033/042) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:56:11
 280 143  David Mogie          M45 (040/049) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:56:13
 281 253  Andrew Taggart       M   (094/113) [Unattached]              00:56:30
 282 327  Scott Craig          M   (095/113) [Unattached]              00:56:31
 283 244  Paul Dale            M60 (008/014) [Unattached]              00:56:35
 284 434  Jane Ascroft         F   (030/057) [Unattached]              00:56:37
 285 42   Joanne Outterside    F40 (009/021) [Unattached]              00:56:42
 286 110  Graham Middleton     M60 (009/014) [Unattached]              00:56:51
 287 433  Kelly Smith          F   (031/057) [Unattached]              00:57:03
 288 301  Mark Stewart         M   (096/113) [Unattached]              00:57:05
 289 404  Ryan Pulleyblank     M   (097/113) [Unattached]              00:57:22
 290 319  Sue Ditchburn        F50 (006/015) [Unattached]              00:57:24
 291 248  David Gatley         M45 (041/049) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:57:32
 292 346  Gillian Bell         F45 (010/028) [Unattached]              00:57:34
 293 345  Martin Bell          M45 (042/049) [Unattached]              00:57:35
 294 446  Adam Sinclair        M   (098/113) [Unattached]              00:57:38
 295 337  Alistair Johnston    M   (099/113) [Unattached]              00:57:55
 296 279  David MacKenzie      M65 (004/005) Aycliffe Running Club     00:57:55
 297 68   Tom Jones            M60 (010/014) Teesdale AC               00:58:01
 298 38   Robin Dews           M   (100/113) Swaledale Road Runners    00:58:02
 299 406  Charlotte Hancock    F   (032/057) [Unattached]              00:58:07
 300 407  Ian Middleton        M   (101/113) [Unattached]              00:58:07
 301 27   Pauline Goad         M50 (034/042) [Unattached]              00:58:16
 302 44   Pamela Barras        F40 (010/021) Quakers Running Club      00:58:17
 303 481  Clare Mundy          F   (033/057) [Unattached]              00:58:35
 304 347  Grahame Dickinson    M55 (018/023) [Unattached]              00:58:47
 305 146  Karen Thrippleton    F45 (011/028) [Unattached]              00:58:48
 306 442  Diane Swales         F   (034/057) [Unattached]              00:58:49
 307 330  Stephen Ellis        M55 (019/023) [Unattached]              00:58:52
 308 189  Paul Hodgson         M45 (043/049) Police Sport UK           00:58:53
 309 161  Sian Foster          F45 (012/028) [Unattached]              00:58:57
 310 323  Simon Ashton         M45 (044/049) [Unattached]              00:58:58
 311 187  Julie Donnelly       F40 (011/021) [Unattached]              00:59:04
 312 98   Colin Smith          M55 (020/023) Quakers Running Club      00:59:05
 313 373  Heather Lawson       F   (035/057) [Unattached]              00:59:05
 314 269  Michael Dodd         M60 (011/014) [Unattached]              00:59:06
 315 4    Anthony Freeman      M   (102/113) Fat Lads Running Club     00:59:15
 316 305  April Corbett        F40 (012/021) Quakers Running Club      00:59:17
 317 40   Kevin o'Brien        M70 (002/004) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:59:18
 318 403  Nigel Walker         M50 (035/042) Quakers Running Club      00:59:18
 319 470  Alistair McLean      M40 (034/039) [Unattached]              00:59:19
 320 62   Edward Gibb          M   (103/113) [Unattached]              00:59:20
 321 227  Brian Carlisle       M55 (021/023) [Unattached]              00:59:22
 322 133  Graham Fisher        M40 (035/039) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:59:23
 323 78   Jamie Burn           M   (104/113) Quakers Running Club      00:59:24
 324 136  Mark Wilson          M45 (045/049) [Unattached]              00:59:25
 325 447  Anthony Forster      M40 (036/039) [Unattached]              00:59:36
 326 160  Caren Shepherd       F   (036/057) [Unattached]              00:59:43
 327 10   Colin Watson         M65 (005/005) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:59:44
 328 93   Fiona Sykes          F45 (013/028) [Unattached]              00:59:48
 329 249  Tracey Warrior       F40 (013/021) Aycliffe Running Club     00:59:48
 330 288  Kevin Simpson        M50 (036/042) Quakers Running Club      00:59:55
 331 509  Rick Cousins         M45 (046/049) [Unattached]              01:00:02
 332 96   Lyn Binns            F40 (014/021) [Unattached]              01:00:10
 333 167  Ashleigh Grant       F   (037/057) [Unattached]              01:00:12
 334 452  Rebecca A. Dawson    F   (038/057) [Unattached]              01:00:13
 335 445  Andrew Williamson    M40 (037/039) [Unattached]              01:00:21
 336 265  Steven Sayer         M50 (037/042) [Unattached]              01:00:21
 337 454  Rebecca Wilson       F   (039/057) [Unattached]              01:00:35
 338 480  Gemma Ingleby        F   (040/057) [Unattached]              01:00:39
 339 69   Katherine Dunlop     F   (041/057) [Unattached]              01:00:44
 340 112  Claire Else          F   (042/057) [Unattached]              01:00:48
 341 79   Amanda Anderson      F40 (015/021) [Unattached]              01:00:51
 342 137  Graham Wood          M   (105/113) [Unattached]              01:00:56
 343 26   Thomas Boeken        M50 (038/042) [Unattached]              01:01:02
 344 225  Gordon Mathers       M55 (022/023) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:01:08
 345 376  Rachel Goad          F40 (016/021) [Unattached]              01:01:09
 346 175  Victoria Tindale     F   (043/057) Elvet Striders            01:01:10
 347 458  Mark Wood            M   (106/113) [Unattached]              01:01:11
 348 283  Philip North         M40 (038/039) [Unattached]              01:01:12
 349 357  Grace Gilpin         F50 (007/015) [Unattached]              01:01:17
 350 365  Tony Vincent         M45 (047/049) [Unattached]              01:01:19
 351 231  Ian Semple           M   (107/113) [Unattached]              01:01:22
 352 232  Yvonne McCafferty    F40 (017/021) [Unattached]              01:01:22
 353 311  Diane Ellison        F55 (002/007) [Unattached]              01:01:38
 354 117  Sandra Main          F55 (003/007) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:01:53
 355 211  Steven Thompson      M   (108/113) [Unattached]              01:02:01
 356 246  Laura Bruce          F   (044/057) [Unattached]              01:02:01
 357 247  Hannah Long          F   (045/057) [Unattached]              01:02:03
 358 166  Sandra Martin        F45 (014/028) Quakers Running Club      01:02:07
 359 201  Alan Ross            M50 (039/042) [Unattached]              01:02:08
 360 360  Denise Walker        F45 (015/028) [Unattached]              01:02:17
 361 124  Sara Llewellyn       F40 (018/021) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:02:29
 362 344  Janet Ilsley         F50 (008/015) Rolls Royce Harriers      01:02:38
 363 19   Pauline Ranson       F45 (016/028) Hartlepool Burn Road Harr 01:02:52
 364 252  Vivianne Pow         F45 (017/028) [Unattached]              01:03:01
 365 76   Lynne Pollard        F60 (001/002) [Unattached]              01:03:03
 366 77   Malcom Denison       M50 (040/042) Kirkstall Harriers        01:03:03
 367 381  Jeanette Appleton    F45 (018/028) Quakers Running Club      01:03:04
 368 524  Ian Hutchinson       M   (109/113) [Unattached]              01:03:32
 369 284  Kate Turnbull        F40 (019/021) [Unattached]              01:03:39
 370 126  Andrew Mulroy        M45 (048/049) [Unattached]              01:03:39
 371 95   Amanda Williams      F45 (019/028) [Unattached]              01:03:53
 372 465  Patricia A. Hunter   F50 (009/015) [Unattached]              01:04:00
 373 125  Rob Marquiss         M   (110/113) Quakers Running Club      01:04:03
 374 139  Carol Budge          F45 (020/028) [Unattached]              01:04:05
 375 138  Mike Sunley          M50 (041/042) [Unattached]              01:04:05
 376 355  David Porter         M60 (012/014) [Unattached]              01:04:12
 377 523  Pam Speed            F50 (010/015) [Unattached]              01:04:15
 378 202  Karen Elstob         F50 (011/015) UK Athletics              01:04:26
 379 444  Katie Laven          F   (046/057) [Unattached]              01:04:27
 380 426  James Readman        M   (111/113) [Unattached]              01:04:28
 381 266  Janwe Watson         F40 (020/021) [Unattached]              01:04:28
 382 472  Sofie Stewart        F   (047/057) [Unattached]              01:04:29
 383 97   George Prince        M70 (003/004) Quakers Running Club      01:04:30
 384 171  Christine Oliver     F45 (021/028) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:04:41
 385 263  Jillian Sayer        F50 (012/015) [Unattached]              01:05:11
 386 123  Alyson Hogarth       F55 (004/007) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:05:12
 387 5    Maria Daniels        F45 (022/028) [Unattached]              01:05:17
 388 274  David Duthie         M50 (042/042) [Unattached]              01:05:21
 389 59   Ian Codling          M70 (004/004) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:05:28
 390 464  Leigh Howard         M   (112/113) [Unattached]              01:05:33
 391 131  Chris Binns          M45 (049/049) [Unattached]              01:05:33
 392 267  Jacqui Jones         F   (048/057) [Unattached]              01:05:42
 393 116  Julia Mayne          F   (049/057) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:06:02
 394 25   Detlef Klinkhamels   M55 (023/023) [Unattached]              01:06:06
 395 128  Lynsey Fanning       F   (050/057) [Unattached]              01:06:19
 396 220  Ali Lewis            F   (051/057) [Unattached]              01:06:38
 397 236  Sally Singleton      F55 (005/007) Quakers Running Club      01:06:39
 398 251  Natalie Hodgson      F45 (023/028) [Unattached]              01:06:46
 399 515  Linda Rayner         F50 (013/015) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:07:06
 400 297  Susan Clark          F55 (006/007) Quakers Running Club      01:07:25
 401 453  Laura Goldsbrough    F   (052/057) [Unattached]              01:07:34
 402 375  Erika Enisz          F65 (002/003) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:07:49
 403 200  Nadia Ross           F45 (024/028) [Unattached]              01:07:53
 404 144  Kelly Quigley        F   (053/057) [Unattached]              01:08:34
 405 91   Stacy Grisedale      F   (054/057) [Unattached]              01:08:34
 406 66   Elizabeth Vaughan    F45 (025/028) [Unattached]              01:08:41
 407 181  Anne Singleton       F   (055/057) [Unattached]              01:09:59
 408 309  Julie Crawford       F40 (021/021) [Unattached]              01:10:09
 409 321  Paul Adams           M60 (013/014) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:10:47
 410 483  Jane Bond            F45 (026/028) [Unattached]              01:10:52
 411 401  Kimberley Carr       F   (056/057) [Unattached]              01:11:34
 412 81   Annette Hubery       F65 (003/003) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:12:12
 413 390  Lol Gunn             M40 (039/039) [Unattached]              01:12:14
 414 391  Louise Gunn          F   (057/057) [Unattached]              01:12:14
 415 437  Alyson Glover        F45 (027/028) Kirkstall Harriers        01:12:26
 416 408  Hilary Glover        F50 (014/015) Kirkstall Harriers        01:12:26
 417 208  Julie Remmer         F50 (015/015) Quakers Running Club      01:12:44
 418 322  Susan Adams          F60 (002/002) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:13:36
 419 340  Adrian Dent          M60 (014/014) Quakers Running Club      01:14:34
 420 456  Susan Sykes          F45 (028/028) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:15:40
 421 510  James Waterson       M   (113/113) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:21:52
 422 501  Miriam Fenwick       F55 (007/007) [Unattached]              01:23:00
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited