Back to race calendar - Main results

Hilton Puckrup Hall 5M Road Race

19th August 2012

   1 53   Paul Martelletti     M   (001/014) Victoria Park + Tower Ham 00:25:48
   2 24   Jon Newey            M40 (001/004) Mercia Fell Runners       00:30:55
   3 46   Wayne Ellis          M   (002/014) Bitton Road Runners       00:31:18
   4 45   Jack Evans           M   (003/014) Gloucester AC             00:32:51
   5 42   Richard Vidgen       M55 (001/004) Beverley AC               00:33:01
   6 41   Alan Newman          M55 (002/004) Paddock Wood AC           00:33:07
   7 2    Steve Broadfoot      M   (004/014) Knowsley Harriers         00:33:36
   8 55   Katie Coleman        F35 (001/003) Almost Athletes           00:33:51
   9 22   Cameron Jefford      M45 (001/005) [Unattached]              00:34:00
  10 30   Jeff Davies          M60 (001/001) Meirionnydd RC            00:34:12
  11 56   Jeremy Turner        M45 (002/005) [Unattached]              00:35:41
  12 12   Paul Perry           M40 (002/004) Stratford upon Avon AC    00:36:33
  13 4    Duncan Eeles         M   (005/014) [Unattached]              00:37:10
  14 31   Steve Mayfield       M45 (003/005) Fairlands Valley Spartans 00:37:15
  15 35   Kirsty Ellson        F35 (002/003) Almost Athletes           00:37:20
  16 36   Peter Wilson         M45 (004/005) Malvern Joggers           00:37:23
  17 18   Julie Mitchell       F40 (001/005) Malvern Joggers           00:37:44
  18 37   Ana Campbell         F40 (002/005) [Unattached]              00:37:56
  19 64   Natalie Nakhjavan    F   (001/010) [Unattached]              00:38:04
  20 40   Stephanie Holton     F45 (001/001) Bourton Road Runners      00:38:22
  21 34   Mark Rickard         M   (006/014) Gloucester AC             00:38:28
  22 63   Rob Bowory           M   (007/014) [Unattached]              00:38:30
  23 13   Anna Little          F35 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:38:31
  24 51   Carol Cowles         F60 (001/003) Tewkesbury AC             00:38:44
  25 69   Paul Webb            M55 (003/004) Malvern Joggers           00:39:11
  26 49   Gill Carrick         F50 (001/003) Bourton Road Runners      00:39:22
  27 16   Robert Bircher       M40 (003/004) CLC Striders              00:39:24
  28 33   Emma Cook            F40 (003/005) [Unattached]              00:39:29
  29 47   Sue James            F60 (002/003) Paddock Wood AC           00:39:39
  30 48   Andrew Hughes        M40 (004/004) [Unattached]              00:39:54
  31 57   Claire Gilbert       F   (002/010) Malvern Joggers           00:40:13
  32 5    Julie Caseley        F50 (002/003) Malvern Joggers           00:41:18
  33 58   Christopher Deleon   M   (008/014) [Unattached]              00:42:28
  34 67   Andy Ried            M55 (004/004) Team Bath AC              00:42:37
  35 28   Steve Ollis          M45 (005/005) Malvern Joggers           00:42:37
  36 65   Nicola Rust          F   (003/010) [Unattached]              00:42:50
  37 17   Ant Last             M   (009/014) [Unattached]              00:43:20
  38 38   Christopher Bryant   M   (010/014) [Unattached]              00:43:45
  39 54   Lynn Hudson          F55 (001/001) Bourton Road Runners      00:44:32
  40 62   Emily Hellewell      F   (004/010) [Unattached]              00:45:29
  41 61   Mike Whitehouse      M50 (001/002) [Unattached]              00:45:41
  42 52   Rebecca Maddinson    F40 (004/005) [Unattached]              00:46:06
  43 43   Heather Vidgen       F50 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:46:42
  44 14   Helen Livsey         F   (005/010) [Unattached]              00:47:21
  45 11   Donna Thurlow        F   (006/010) [Unattached]              00:47:30
  46 15   Stewart Thurlow      M   (011/014) [Unattached]              00:47:31
  47 6    Louise Russel        F   (007/010) [Unattached]              00:48:56
  48 3    Aimee Eeles          F   (008/010) [Unattached]              00:49:52
  49 60   Annie Adams          F40 (005/005) [Unattached]              00:49:53
  50 50   Gary Holton          M50 (002/002) Bourton Road Runners      00:50:35
  51 25   Jonathon Perks       M   (012/014) [Unattached]              00:51:41
  52 29   Evelyn McDermott     F60 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:52:10
  53 68   John Butler          M65 (001/001) Stratford upon Avon AC    00:52:13
  54 39   Aaron Moore          M   (013/014) [Unattached]              00:52:59
  55 27   Marius Arlauskas     M   (014/014) [Unattached]              00:53:22
  56 44   Anja Kozerski        F   (009/010) [Unattached]              00:53:46
  57 26   Miroslava Drdakova   F   (010/010) [Unattached]              00:54:45
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited