Back to race calendar - Full results

Parbold Hill Fell Race, Lancashire

11th February 2012

VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS

PosOverallNameClubTime
MALE VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS
 
MALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
16Glen GrovesLiverpool Harriers45.09
28Robin HopeStaffs Moorlands AC45.26
39David AlexanderWest Cheshire AC45.27
415John KnowlesBurnden Road Runners46.01
524Chris MillingtonSpectrum Striders48.11
625Paul MarshallWigan Phoenix48.12
732Kelvin DickinsonWirral AC49.19
835Mike TyrieDurham Fell Runners49.39
936John ConnollyPenny Lane Striders49.40
1040Steven FoleyBlackburn Harriers49.55
1147Phil DaintithSpectrum Striders50.15
1248Colin LynchTotley AC50.15
1351Darren FishwickChorley Harriers & Tri50.44
1453Roger HarperSkipton AC51.04
1568Kevin BrennanSt Helens Striders52.04
1671Marcus TaylorBurnden Road Runners52.29
1776Richard GreenPensby Runners52.41
1884Colin Smyth[Unattached]53.25
1987Paul DonoghueBuckley Runners53.33
2090Stuart Burthem[Unattached]53.50
2199Andy HuxleySkelmersdale Boundary Har54.21
22102George PierceLiverpool Running Club54.25
23109Layne MercerHorwich RMI Harriers54.50
24110Paul Cliff[Unattached]55.02
25120Paul Cresswell[Unattached]56.05
26122Mike McCabeNewburgh Nomads56.13
27138Simon WardBirkenhead AC57.01
28141Paul White[Unattached]57.15
29180Damian O'ShaughnessyLancashire Fire & Rescue59.18
30185Paul Hodge[Unattached]59.49
31186Rob HardwickPenny Lane Striders59.50
32191James Bartholomew[Unattached]1-00.01
33208Dave Stott[Unattached]1-00.47
34221Paul Whittle[Unattached]1-01.12
35225Michael Merriman[Unattached]1-01.19
36238Phil Dabner[Unattached]1-02.02
37246Steven Prescott[Unattached]1-02.37
38247Ian EgglestoneBowland Fell Runners1-02.41
39259Steven Robinson[Unattached]1-03.29
40266Ian Orr-Campbell[Unattached]1-03.58
41282Adam BrunskillLancashire Fire & Rescue1-05.19
42284Jonathan ChannellUKNetRunner1-05.21
43288Peter TinsleySouthport Waterloo1-05.26
44290Colin Morley[Unattached]1-05.29
45295Will Stamper[Unattached]1-05.44
46299Alex Baybutt[Unattached]1-05.54
47300Ian BroadbentOtley AC1-06.03
48304Jason Ward[Unattached]1-06.14
49311Christopher Redwood[Unattached]1-06.55
50342Ellis Brown[Unattached]1-09.16
51350Steve Howe[Unattached]1-09.45
52391James Woods[Unattached]1-12.09
53398Hamsin HadziabdicBirkenhead AC1-12.26
54409Gary Wintersgill[Unattached]1-12.48
55421Chris Williams[Unattached]1-14.20
56455Adam PenningtonNorth Shields Poly AC1-19.19
MALES - OVER 45 CATEGORY
112John HuntWirral AC45.37
228Karl TuzioWigan Phoenix48.30
333Simon FoxWirral AC49.29
444Simon RogersPensby Runners50.12
552Martin Carr[Unattached]50.59
661Dave ReynoldsSkelmersdale Boundary Har51.34
775Andrew CloughChorley Harriers & Tri52.39
885David ParkinsonBurnden Road Runners53.28
991Daryl Mullen[Unattached]54.01
1095Carl PedderSouthport Waterloo54.09
11101Andrew HudsonSouthport Waterloo54.25
12105Tom PeacockSouthport Waterloo54.43
13118Stephen RiddleBurnden Road Runners55.53
14119Neil TaylorSkelmersdale Boundary Har55.58
15121Edmund Ashton[Unattached]56.09
16129Andrew BridgeSt Helens Striders56.27
17133Ste Pearson[Unattached]56.43
18144Rob McHarrySpectrum Striders57.26
19146Paul CollinsWirral AC57.27
20155Andrew Milhench[Unattached]57.50
21160Jimmy Webster[Unattached]58.05
22161Nigel BarnesDarwen Dashers58.06
23183Richard Harris[Unattached]59.40
24184Tom Kelly[Unattached]59.44
25188A. McLoughlin-Ashton[Unattached]59.57
26194David Winstanley[Unattached]1-00.14
27202Billy MerrithLiverpool Running Bugs1-00.37
28206Mark Glaister[Unattached]1-00.46
29210Dave GriffithsLancashire Fire & Rescue1-00.51
30215Richard WrightSunlight Runners1-01.03
31216Jon WebsterKendal AC1-01.03
32229Alan Thornton[Unattached]1-01.27
33232David BradshawFell Runners Association1-01.31
34239Simon CumminsHowgill Harriers1-02.10
35243Paul Fraser[Unattached]1-02.33
36244Paul Doyle[Unattached]1-02.34
37250Tim Nicholson[Unattached]1-02.50
38256David Downey[Unattached]1-03.22
39274Nick College[Unattached]1-04.38
40297Bernard Brown[Unattached]1-05.51
41298Jeff SpencerSkelmersdale Boundary Har1-05.53
42303Paul Jenkinson[Unattached]1-06.08
43307Daniel Hains[Unattached]1-06.25
44315Ian WilliamsMossley Hill AC1-07.12
45316Steve TabernerWigan Harriers & AC1-07.13
46318David RobinsonWigan Harriers & AC1-07.15
47339Tom Solomon[Unattached]1-09.04
48349David ??[Unattached]1-09.41
49351Alan PepperNorthern Vets AC1-09.46
50381Robbie BurkeLiverpool Running Bugs1-11.35
51384David Edmunds[Unattached]1-11.38
52388Paul Boylett Smith[Unattached]1-11.47
53394Baljit DhandaEaling Eagles1-12.12
54400Antony Hughes[Unattached]1-12.30
55406Martin Crowther[Unattached]1-12.42
56420Kevin BalyckyiLancashire Fire & Rescue1-14.16
57433Geoff HunterSt Helens Striders1-15.40
58438John Barbour[Unattached]1-16.46
59460Paul McKay[Unattached]1-19.35
60471Graham JonesWelwyn Garden Runners1-22.48
61482Craig JonesSunlight Runners1-24.36
62499Derek Wignall[Unattached]1-49.31
63500Robert Green[Unattached]2-15.00
MALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
117Steve NolanBurnden Road Runners46.18
231Stephen BurthemWarrington AC49.10
337Martyn PollittBurnden Road Runners49.46
442Tony JacksonNewburgh Nomads50.02
543Chris PedderLiverpool Pembroke Sefton50.08
649Julian T. SpencerSpectrum Striders50.22
765Patrik CorriganBirkenhead AC51.42
867Robbie WoodLiverpool Pembroke Sefton52.03
977Steve McVeyKestrel Super Flyers52.43
1081Huw LewisBuckley Runners53.09
1183Wally CoppelovNewburgh Nomads53.12
1296Paul Dunn[Unattached]54.12
13106Ian McNeillBirkenhead AC54.44
14125Derek HenryWigan Phoenix56.19
15135William LoweRossendale Harriers56.48
16137Tim Molton[Unattached]56.51
17147John FouldsAstley & Tyldesley RC57.31
18154Peter Kelly[Unattached]57.50
19172Anthony FowlerMersey Tri58.47
20174Andy DuffyBurnden Road Runners58.54
21176Andrew Mudd[Unattached]58.59
22195Charles AshleyWrexham AC1-00.20
23203Nigel CromptonPensby Runners1-00.38
24205Duncan WorthSalford Metropolitan AC1-00.46
25218Tim TaylorBurnden Road Runners1-01.07
26222Jonathon Walton[Unattached]1-01.16
27252Robert Anderson[Unattached]1-02.56
28254Peter WilkinsonSkelmersdale Boundary Har1-03.11
29260David Capener[Unattached]1-03.37
30262Gordon McLeodSunlight Runners1-03.43
31271John Varley[Unattached]1-04.17
32278Anil BoseSkelmersdale Boundary Har1-04.50
33286Martin Howard[Unattached]1-05.23
34287Jim FediganPensby Runners1-05.23
35294James McHugh[Unattached]1-05.43
36313Mark Hudson[Unattached]1-07.09
37314Peter Roach[Unattached]1-07.11
38323Billy TaylorPenny Lane Striders1-07.20
39325Peter Buckton[Unattached]1-07.40
40331Phil LakelandPreston Harriers1-08.07
41335Colin Sinclair[Unattached]1-08.27
42344Dave PeersPensby Runners1-09.28
43347Phil Coffey[Unattached]1-09.37
44352Carl Hampson[Unattached]1-09.48
45366Emmett Graham[Unattached]1-10.59
46378Graham Kelly[Unattached]1-11.32
47415Tony Hagan[Unattached]1-13.37
48429Brian Gilman[Unattached]1-15.02
49461Paul ArmstrongLiverpool Running Club1-20.03
50468Glyn Lloyd[Unattached]1-21.05
51476Roy Clarke[Unattached]1-24.14
52485Stuart Melling[Unattached]1-28.51
MALES - OVER 55 CATEGORY
159Phil WalshPreston Harriers51.28
278Stephen MorranNorthern Vets AC52.45
394Andy GarnettSpectrum Striders54.07
4108Fred DuenbierNewburgh Nomads54.48
5113Jeff AdamsPensby Runners55.12
6162Anthony BleasdaleNorthern Vets AC58.13
7166Steve HollisRoad Runners Club GB58.31
8179P. Richardson[Unattached]59.07
9190Graham SchofieldChorley Harriers & Tri59.59
10193Dave ThompsonSpectrum Striders1-00.13
11201David Miller[Unattached]1-00.36
12227Michael LisleMersey Tri1-01.25
13235Don NicholBurnden Road Runners1-01.59
14240Alan TaylorMysteruns of Abergele1-02.17
15248Stephen Graham[Unattached]1-02.45
16255Gordon ScholefieldPensby Runners1-03.12
17257David AultonBurnden Road Runners1-03.25
18265Dave PearsonBurnden Road Runners1-03.49
19272Tony JacksonGlossopdale Harriers1-04.28
20280Stephen FishClayton le Moors Harriers1-05.02
21293Andy BrookfieldNewburgh Nomads1-05.38
22306John KeyworthPensby Runners1-06.22
23363Mansur MohammadiPort Sunlight Runners1-10.44
24365Alan Appleton[Unattached]1-10.54
25370Stephen Jeffers[Unattached]1-11.07
26371Mick Masheter[Unattached]1-11.12
27387Ben HigginsonPreston Harriers1-11.42
28458James Collins[Unattached]1-19.22
29467Gary Jones[Unattached]1-20.56
30493Les HewittSpectrum Striders1-31.30
MALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
197Tony HeskethHorwich RMI Harriers54.14
2157Ian SmithBolton United Harriers57.55
3159Peter SimpsonLiverpool Harriers58.00
4187David RoderickDeeside AAC59.51
5214Dave EasthopePensby Runners1-01.03
6233Brian KennedyNewburgh Nomads1-01.50
7261Barry ChesterChorley AC1-03.41
8264Michael CharmanSpectrum Striders1-03.45
9277Alan BradySpectrum Striders1-04.44
10289Anthony Matthews[Unattached]1-05.28
11317Rod SmithFell Runners Association1-07.14
12376Chris Blake[Unattached]1-11.26
13389Allan BlinkhornHorwich RMI Harriers1-11.56
14412Chris Leese[Unattached]1-13.04
MALES - OVER 65 CATEGORY
1114Billy Hargreaves[Unattached]55.17
2145Mel WalkerBurnden Road Runners57.27
3164John DobieLiverpool Pembroke Sefton58.18
4209John MorrisBuckley Runners1-00.50
5234Neville GriffithsSpectrum Striders1-01.58
6322Nigel PrattenWirral AC1-07.19
7338John GrestySkelmersdale Boundary Har1-08.55
8418Patrick HenleyLiverpool Harriers1-14.10
9430Michael H. EdwardsWrexham AC1-15.17
10442John FrancisClayton le Moors Harriers1-17.09
11474Tom HiltonChorley AC1-23.13
MALES - OVER 70 CATEGORY
1417Phil MartinBowland Fell Runners1-14.00
2454George ArnoldPreston Harriers1-18.49
3481Malcolm TowlerNorthern Vets AC1-24.35
4501Charles DoylePenny Lane Striders2-15.00
5502Dennis AdelsbergSkelmersdale Boundary Har2-15.00
FEMALE VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS
 
FEMALES - OVER 35 CATEGORY
169Lisa GranthamPensby Runners52.07
2152Nicola Reid[Unattached]57.47
3228Angela DixonSkelmersdale Boundary Har1-01.26
4310Jen Leatherland[Unattached]1-06.43
5354Lynne KeatingLiverpool Running Bugs1-09.54
6368Clair CunninghamOzonefit1-11.02
7382Catherine WaltonParbold Pink Panthers1-11.36
8393Su Davies[Unattached]1-12.10
9401Susanne Mason[Unattached]1-12.33
10413Sarah Cook[Unattached]1-13.19
11419Nicola Clayton[Unattached]1-14.16
12436Nicola JohnsonParbold Pink Panthers1-16.25
13437Melanie Ridgewell[Unattached]1-16.44
14447Caet CuthbertWallasey AC1-18.23
15465Clare GuidiParbold Pink Panthers1-20.29
FEMALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
174Yvonne WykeParbold Pink Panthers52.35
2112Kirsty NormantonBurnden Road Runners55.11
3131Paula GaterellParbold Pink Panthers56.37
4158Caroline HallSunlight Runners57.57
5213Bridget Collier[Unattached]1-01.00
6328Carol StynesSpectrum Striders1-08.00
7340Sally AdamsParbold Pink Panthers1-09.09
8343Helen LodgeSouthport Waterloo1-09.19
9355Kate Allen[Unattached]1-10.09
10357Lisa Harrop[Unattached]1-10.15
11359Gail StonehouseParbold Pink Panthers1-10.29
12362Ruth Harrison[Unattached]1-10.43
13367Barbara Bath[Unattached]1-11.02
14395Joanne BillingeSt Helens Striders1-12.19
15403Maxine Geary[Unattached]1-12.37
16404Jane HallowsPenny Lane Striders1-12.39
17423Elaine HelmeEastCheshHarrier&Tameside1-14.26
18428Michelle FullerAstley & Tyldesley RC1-14.54
19452Julie WilliamsonHorwich RMI Harriers1-18.38
20456Maria ParkinsonBurnden Road Runners1-19.21
21470Polly HadziabdicBirkenhead AC1-22.27
22487Nicola HowarthSt Helens Striders1-29.13
23488Jill ClarkRunning 4 Women1-29.25
24490Karen Smith[Unattached]1-29.57
25494Susan Mercer[Unattached]1-32.40
FEMALES - OVER 45 CATEGORY
1175Isaline KnealeBurnden Road Runners58.57
2199Janet RobertsonHelsby Running Club1-00.32
3204Fiona JohnstonParbold Pink Panthers1-00.45
4220Carole MorrisonBirkenhead AC1-01.11
5230Linda JonesWrexham AC1-01.28
6302Karen DalbyLiverpool Harriers1-06.06
7308Sarah Dawson[Unattached]1-06.31
8334Janet HaworthRossendale Harriers1-08.20
9361Claire Dodd[Unattached]1-10.42
10369Angela AndrewsLiverpool Running Bugs1-11.03
11399Sandra Hutchinson[Unattached]1-12.28
12407Joanna Jones[Unattached]1-12.42
13410Susan BoothBurnden Road Runners1-12.52
14411Claire CarrParbold Pink Panthers1-12.54
15422Susan WilliamsBurnden Road Runners1-14.22
16431Keeley TabernerParbold Pink Panthers1-15.22
17432Caroline Knight[Unattached]1-15.36
18435Julie NewtonBurnden Road Runners1-16.18
19441Jane WarnerSkelmersdale Boundary Har1-17.08
20448Helen Smith[Unattached]1-18.31
21450Diane PowellParbold Pink Panthers1-18.37
22466Hazel Riley[Unattached]1-20.56
23483Louisa Hughes[Unattached]1-24.55
24495Deborah Challiner[Unattached]1-32.46
25496Sarah Rimmer[Unattached]1-35.51
FEMALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
1132Lesley FisherBurnden Road Runners56.40
2148Anne FergusonBurnden Road Runners57.33
3156Karon ForsterSpectrum Striders57.53
4224Carole QuirkSkelmersdale Boundary Har1-01.18
5249Pat PeersPensby Runners1-02.47
6341Jacqueline CrowtherEastCheshHarrier&Tameside1-09.10
7345Jackie KeasleyHelsby Running Club1-09.30
8364Patricia Bratherton[Unattached]1-10.45
9375Kath ThowParbold Pink Panthers1-11.25
10377Gill CollenWarrington Road Runners1-11.30
11425Catherine LancasterPensby Runners1-14.48
12426Tracy Twitchin[Unattached]1-14.51
13444Julie Brumer[Unattached]1-18.05
14486Carol FosterSt Helens Striders1-29.13
FEMALES - OVER 55 CATEGORY
1462Gail FaircloughLiverpool Running Bugs1-20.04
FEMALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
1463Stephanie CharmanSpectrum Striders1-20.15
2489Anne HewittSpectrum Striders1-29.53


CASCADING TEAM RACE - ALL MALES (INC JNRS) [team of 4] (excludes tag N)
1Wigan Phoenix 'A'Total = 77 pts - Positions: 5, 19, 25, 28
 Marc LaithwaitePhil WaterworthPaul Marshall
 Karl Tuzio
2Penny Lane Striders 'A'Total = 92 pts - Positions: 7, 23, 26, 36
 James McNallyBob BarrowsNeil Kelly
 John Connolly
3Burnden Road Runners 'A'Total = 136 pts - Positions: 15, 17, 37, 67
 John KnowlesSteve NolanMartyn Pollitt
 Marcus Taylor
4Wirral AC 'A'Total = 137 pts - Positions: 12, 32, 33, 60
 John HuntKelvin DickinsonSimon Fox
 Sean Britton
5Liverpool Harriers 'A'Total = 148 pts - Positions: 1, 2, 6, 139
 Adam PeersRichard BurneyGlen Groves
 Peter Simpson
6Spectrum Striders 'A'Total = 174 pts - Positions: 24, 46, 48, 56
 Chris MillingtonPhil DaintithJulian T. Spencer
 David Hudd
7Skelmersdale Boundary Har 'A'Total = 230 pts - Positions: 14, 16, 92, 108
 James AshworthJohn McMasterAndy Huxley
 Neil Taylor
8Liverpool Running Bugs 'A'Total = 280 pts - Positions: 21, 27, 54, 178
 Ian PalinMark BissellMike Clayton
 Billy Merrith
9Newburgh Nomads 'A'Total = 311 pts - Positions: 41, 77, 93, 100
 Tony JacksonWally CoppelovJamie Jackson
 Fred Duenbier
10Chorley Harriers & Tri 'A'Total = 331 pts - Positions: 44, 50, 70, 167
 Martin QuinnDarren FishwickAndrew Clough
 Graham Schofield
11Buckley Runners 'A'Total = 374 pts - Positions: 34, 75, 81, 184
 Paul StintonHuw LewisPaul Donoghue
 John Morris
12Pensby Runners 'A'Total = 397 pts - Positions: 43, 71, 104, 179
 Simon RogersRichard GreenJeff Adams
 Nigel Crompton
13Burnden Road Runners 'B'Total = 467 pts - Positions: 79, 107, 129, 152
 David ParkinsonStephen RiddleMel Walker
 Andy Duffy
14Horwich RMI Harriers 'A'Total = 524 pts - Positions: 13, 90, 101, 320
 Stuart EdmondsonTony HeskethLayne Mercer
 Allan Blinkhorn
15Penny Lane Striders 'B'Total = 532 pts - Positions: 45, 68, 163, 256
 Lawrence EcclesSimone CapponiRob Hardwick
 David Pease
16Southport Waterloo 'A'Total = 532 pts - Positions: 88, 94, 97, 253
 Carl PedderAndrew HudsonTom Peacock
 Peter Tinsley
17Spectrum Striders 'B'Total = 587 pts - Positions: 87, 128, 170, 202
 Andy GarnettRob McHarryDave Thompson
 Neville Griffiths
18Birkenhead AC 'A'Total = 609 pts - Positions: 62, 98, 123, 326
 Patrik CorriganIan McNeillSimon Ward
 Hamsin Hadziabdic
19Lancashire Fire & Rescue 'A'Total = 650 pts - Positions: 61, 157, 185, 247
 Will TaylorDamian O'ShaughnessyDave Griffiths
 Adam Brunskill
20Preston Harriers 'A'Total = 686 pts - Positions: 22, 57, 289, 318
 Tony LiveseyPhil WalshPhil Lakeland
 Ben Higginson
21Newburgh Nomads 'B'Total = 696 pts - Positions: 111, 126, 201, 258
 Mike McCabeDavid RidingBrian Kennedy
 Andy Brookfield
22Burnden Road Runners 'C'Total = 849 pts - Positions: 191, 203, 224, 231
 Tim TaylorDon NicholDavid Aulton
 Dave Pearson
23Northern Vets AC 'A'Total = 879 pts - Positions: 73, 142, 302, 362
 Stephen MorranAnthony BleasdaleAlan Pepper
 Malcolm Towler
24Pensby Runners 'B'Total = 930 pts - Positions: 188, 222, 252, 268
 Dave EasthopeGordon ScholefieldJim Fedigan
 John Keyworth
25Skelmersdale Boundary Har 'B'Total = 998 pts - Positions: 221, 243, 262, 272
 Peter WilkinsonAnil BoseJeff Spencer
 Neil Goulding
26Spectrum Striders 'C'Total = 1168 pts - Positions: 230, 242, 330, 366
 Michael CharmanAlan BradyScott Wolstenholme
 Les Hewitt

CASCADING TEAM RACE - ALL LADIES (INC JNRS) [team of 3] (excludes tag N)
1Parbold Pink Panthers 'A'Total = 20 pts - Positions: 3, 6, 11
 Yvonne WykeCatriona McCluskeyPaula Gaterell
2Burnden Road Runners 'A'Total = 34 pts - Positions: 7, 12, 15
 Kirsty NormantonLesley FisherAnne Ferguson
3Skelmersdale Boundary Har 'A'Total = 73 pts - Positions: 19, 26, 28
 Honor ThompsonCarole QuirkAngela Dixon
4Pensby Runners 'A'Total = 110 pts - Positions: 2, 30, 78
 Lisa GranthamPat PeersCatherine Lancaster
5Parbold Pink Panthers 'B'Total = 114 pts - Positions: 23, 41, 50
 Fiona JohnstonSally AdamsGail Stonehouse
6Penny Lane Striders 'A'Total = 117 pts - Positions: 10, 39, 68
 Maria ConaghanJane EardleyJane Hallows
7Burnden Road Runners 'B'Total = 123 pts - Positions: 21, 31, 71
 Isaline KnealeKelly WarburtonSusan Booth
8Spectrum Striders 'A'Total = 156 pts - Positions: 17, 38, 101
 Karon ForsterCarol StynesStephanie Charman
9Liverpool Running Bugs 'A'Total = 162 pts - Positions: 46, 56, 60
 Lynne KeatingAngela AndrewsRachel Burke
10St Helens Striders 'A'Total = 188 pts - Positions: 13, 63, 112
 Rachael FishwickJoanne BillingeCarol Foster
11Parbold Pink Panthers 'C'Total = 188 pts - Positions: 58, 61, 69
 Kath ThowCatherine WaltonJayne Charnock
12Parbold Pink Panthers 'D'Total = 227 pts - Positions: 72, 74, 81
 Claire CarrCaroline FordKeeley Taberner
13Burnden Road Runners 'C'Total = 258 pts - Positions: 76, 84, 98
 Susan WilliamsJulie NewtonMaria Parkinson
14Parbold Pink Panthers 'E'Total = 276 pts - Positions: 85, 95, 96
 Nicola JohnsonDiane PowellEmma Hastie

RACE STATISTICS

Total entries : 507
 
Unattached entrants : 235Male : 187Female : 48
Attached entrants : 272Male : 194Female : 78
 
Total finishers : 502 - [Unknown finishers: 7]
 
Unattached finishers : 231Male : 184Female : 47
Attached finishers : 264Male : 188Female : 76
Category Breakdown
 
Entries:
 
Senior male - 145Senior female - 42
 M40 - 56M45 - 65M50 - 52M55 - 30F35 - 15F40 - 25F45 - 26F50 - 14F55 - 1
M60 - 15M65 - 11M70 - 7M75 - 0M80 - 0F60 - 3F65 - 0F70 - 0F75 - 0F80 - 0
MJ - 0FJ - 0
 
Finishers: [not categorised = 7]
 
Senior male - 141Senior female - 41
 M40 - 56M45 - 63M50 - 52M55 - 30F35 - 15F40 - 25F45 - 25F50 - 14F55 - 1
M60 - 14M65 - 11M70 - 5M75 - 0M80 - 0F60 - 2F65 - 0F70 - 0F75 - 0F80 - 0
MJ - 0FJ - 0
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page