Back to race calendar - Full results

Macclesfield Half Marathon, Ches.

30th September 2012

VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS

PosOverallNameClubTime
MALE VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS
 
MALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
15Gavin FeltonBarnsley AC1-15.03
217Jim PendrillWilmslow RC1-20.27
321James Hynes[Unattached]1-22.34
423Andrew WhittinghamWilmslow RC1-24.01
525Billy CraigStockport Harriers1-24.36
626Nige BostockRoyal Air Force1-24.41
728Steve RennyAltrincham & Dist. AC1-25.13
831Ross Wilson[Unattached]1-26.03
937Mike Nolan[Unattached]1-27.27
1054Stefhan Burnard[Unattached]1-30.15
1160Nigel Fry[Unattached]1-31.09
1262Craig HuntWilmslow RC1-31.17
1367David LivingstoneAltrincham & Dist. AC1-31.49
1478David Wakefield[Unattached]1-32.49
1579Paul Nyland[Unattached]1-32.50
1683Matthew Ling[Unattached]1-33.18
1785Tim WaltonMacclesfield Harriers1-33.24
1888Paul HancockSouth Cheshire Harriers1-33.44
19105Jason George[Unattached]1-35.33
20114Colin Gregory[Unattached]1-36.12
21116Mark Pinches[Unattached]1-36.21
22122Steve PickfordSpectrum Striders1-36.44
23123Greg Dixon[Unattached]1-36.50
24127Rob GilbertWilmslow RC1-36.56
25142Jonathan ChambersSouth Cheshire Harriers1-37.48
26149Louis Vincent[Unattached]1-38.19
27157Darren HalesStockport Harriers1-38.53
28162Richard Brown[Unattached]1-39.12
29170Alan Gifford[Unattached]1-39.47
30188John Edwards[Unattached]1-40.52
31190Paul Thwaite[Unattached]1-40.58
32206Gordon N. Davies[Unattached]1-41.45
33224Brian Speake[Unattached]1-42.51
34229Oliver JohnstoneMacclesfield Harriers1-43.13
35233Bill Finney[Unattached]1-43.21
36234Robert Crookes[Unattached]1-43.22
37236Brett Prince[Unattached]1-43.31
38247Philip D'NettoBelle Vue Racers1-44.00
39249David Whitfield[Unattached]1-44.09
40257Raymond McWilliams[Unattached]1-44.55
41259Darren Hardman[Unattached]1-44.59
42273Peter VinceMacclesfield Harriers1-45.39
43280Mick Hocking[Unattached]1-45.50
44284Clive Smith[Unattached]1-45.58
45287Roland MeylanBuxton & District AC1-46.10
46290Wayne King-FarlowBingley Harriers & AC1-46.16
47294Khemais Hajri[Unattached]1-46.25
48299Lee DunnManchester YMCA Harriers1-46.37
49305Alastair Brown[Unattached]1-47.04
50309Matt Yardley[Unattached]1-47.18
51311Iain Seville[Unattached]1-47.24
52318Karlos Gordobil[Unattached]1-47.55
53327David Pester[Unattached]1-48.21
54337Jason StottBelle Vue Racers1-48.41
55339Justin Clarkson[Unattached]1-48.43
56359Jonathan Allen[Unattached]1-49.26
57362Ian Kennedy[Unattached]1-49.34
58365Stephen PickenMacclesfield Harriers1-49.46
59374Andrew Dawson[Unattached]1-50.29
60375Paul Abela-Stevenson[Unattached]1-50.30
61378Paul WeirStriders of Croydon1-50.37
62383John ThompsonHelsby Running Club1-51.00
63392Ross Elliott[Unattached]1-51.20
64395Martin Jackson[Unattached]1-51.32
65404Robert J. BrownSouth Cheshire Harriers1-52.09
66405Mathew Simister[Unattached]1-52.14
67406Unreadable name[Unattached]1-52.16
68420Simon Frith[Unattached]1-52.41
69422Tony Stingemore[Unattached]1-52.48
70429Paul Topham[Unattached]1-53.06
71435Daren Ismay[Unattached]1-53.19
72453Robert Cale[Unattached]1-54.14
73468Sean Gallimore[Unattached]1-55.03
74470Tony Griffiths[Unattached]1-55.12
75475Steven Jackson[Unattached]1-55.26
76478Tim HardenCongleton Harriers1-55.47
77483Doug Quinn[Unattached]1-55.57
78486Tim Howarth[Unattached]1-56.00
79497Paul Clapham[Unattached]1-56.37
80511John Toms[Unattached]1-57.21
81523Steven Gallacher[Unattached]1-57.57
82541Paul Bossons[Unattached]1-58.50
83552Carl Fitzsimons[Unattached]1-59.05
84553Rob Johnson[Unattached]1-59.06
85560David C. Oakes[Unattached]1-59.29
86565Robert Farrell[Unattached]1-59.51
87574Ian Woolveridge[Unattached]2-00.35
88585Nick Priest[Unattached]2-01.09
89593Matthew Greenwood[Unattached]2-01.49
90594Ian Greenwood[Unattached]2-01.51
91599John Tobin[Unattached]2-02.12
92653Paul Eason[Unattached]2-06.26
93658Peter JohnsonHuncote Harriers2-06.43
94696Michael J. Barnett[Unattached]2-10.07
95699Norio Hitsuishi[Unattached]2-10.55
96703Michael Boulton[Unattached]2-11.16
97727Graham Critchlow[Unattached]2-13.29
98785Graham Baker[Unattached]2-24.52
99799Paul Spurrell[Unattached]2-32.50
MALES - OVER 45 CATEGORY
16James NoakesMacclesfield Harriers1-15.52
210Rob DownsWilmslow RC1-17.57
329Carl Mottershead[Unattached]1-25.21
443David ShepherdVale Royal AC1-28.19
549Jim HeronMacclesfield Harriers1-29.15
656Kevin EdwardsWigan Harriers & AC1-30.35
758David Apsley[Unattached]1-30.50
864Richard PaveyAltrincham & Dist. AC1-31.32
965Andy FowlerStockport Harriers1-31.35
1066Paul GarnettWilmslow RC1-31.40
1168Michael SlaterStockport Harriers1-31.51
1275Francis SweeneySale Harriers Manchester1-32.25
1380Peter ClaytonVale Royal AC1-32.51
1489Ian SmallwoodWilmslow RC1-33.52
1599Paul Collins[Unattached]1-34.47
16101Andrew Vincent[Unattached]1-34.51
17113Rob CawleyStockport Harriers1-36.10
18121Stephen ThompsonVale Royal AC1-36.41
19124Duncan DickieMacclesfield Harriers1-36.51
20125Rob CummingsSouth Cheshire Harriers1-36.52
21129Justin Hayes[Unattached]1-37.01
22139Conrad Fricke[Unattached]1-37.39
23158John Franklin[Unattached]1-38.58
24164Glyn Roberts[Unattached]1-39.16
25173Peter DavisGoyt Valley Striders1-39.54
26186Nick Fowler[Unattached]1-40.46
27189Patrick Tooher[Unattached]1-40.55
28195Andy Thorp[Unattached]1-41.09
29196Chris Holah[Unattached]1-41.11
30200Keith MulhollandMacclesfield Harriers1-41.24
31209Anthony Plant[Unattached]1-41.56
32215Timothy Stretton[Unattached]1-42.25
33220Guy WhitmoreTodmorden Harriers1-42.35
34231Paul GeePenistone Footpath Runnrs1-43.15
35239Richard Insley[Unattached]1-43.36
36254Andy Spearing[Unattached]1-44.28
37267Colin Gibson[Unattached]1-45.25
38268Simon Bailey[Unattached]1-45.26
39270Alan TurnerWilmslow RC1-45.32
40275William StaniardManchester Harriers1-45.43
41288Michael Lindley[Unattached]1-46.13
42296Steve SymonsManchester YMCA Harriers1-46.28
43297Derek FraserTrafford AC1-46.30
44322Mark Beeson[Unattached]1-48.03
45326Roy Murray[Unattached]1-48.18
46330Rob Everett[Unattached]1-48.26
47331Chris Price[Unattached]1-48.29
48336David JamesMacclesfield Harriers1-48.40
49349Nic Lewis[Unattached]1-49.05
50352Christopher HibbertManchester Harriers1-49.12
51363Robert Shaw[Unattached]1-49.37
52410Robert GznderPoulsenManchester Harriers1-52.25
53415Steve Hibbert[Unattached]1-52.30
54423Alan RogersStockport Harriers1-52.50
55448Jon Clayton[Unattached]1-53.54
56456Des Miles[Unattached]1-54.24
57461Bernard Brown[Unattached]1-54.30
58463Matthew Smith[Unattached]1-54.41
59474Christopher Marsland[Unattached]1-55.24
60479Alasdair MacKellar[Unattached]1-55.50
61481Mark Brindle[Unattached]1-55.56
62487Neil Mackie[Unattached]1-56.03
63496Paul Evans[Unattached]1-56.33
64503Philip TaylorDeestriders1-57.05
65509David Rowley[Unattached]1-57.12
66517Nigel Hinze[Unattached]1-57.42
67542Jon Shaw[Unattached]1-58.52
68545Phil CliffSouth Cheshire Harriers1-58.54
69596David Ashworth[Unattached]2-02.00
70597Victor Banda[Unattached]2-02.09
71598Dale Harratt[Unattached]2-02.10
72604Aidan ThomasStyal Running Club2-02.29
73622David Newman[Unattached]2-03.33
74634Steven Rowe[Unattached]2-04.45
75641David Frith[Unattached]2-05.28
76642Paul Griffin[Unattached]2-05.33
77648Ed Robson[Unattached]2-06.09
78652Carlton Adkins[Unattached]2-06.19
79665Mark Forrest[Unattached]2-07.31
80679Clive Black[Unattached]2-08.32
81680Paul McWhaBuxton & District AC2-08.47
82690Graham Geary[Unattached]2-09.27
83697Edward Varey[Unattached]2-10.21
84721Ian Humphreys[Unattached]2-13.00
85738Mark Bridgett[Unattached]2-15.34
86747Dai Roberts[Unattached]2-16.19
87765Philip Higginbottom[Unattached]2-19.36
88774Stephen Davies[Unattached]2-20.50
89775Peter BurtonLymm Runners2-20.59
90778Steven Reynolds[Unattached]2-23.15
91790Graham Evans[Unattached]2-28.55
MALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
115Trevor MorrisWilmslow RC1-19.48
276Steve AlmondFell Runners Association1-32.42
3109Andrew Homerski[Unattached]1-35.41
4115Philip BarnesMacclesfield Harriers1-36.19
5160Frank HeroldBirmingham Running & TriC1-39.10
6177Andy BillingsleyCongleton Harriers1-40.05
7179Ross SmithStockport Harriers1-40.23
8202Paul SellersCongleton Harriers1-41.30
9205Stephen Gardner[Unattached]1-41.43
10221Martin McCormick[Unattached]1-42.40
11240Philip AndersonGoyt Valley Striders1-43.48
12241John Mardell[Unattached]1-43.50
13304Steve CooteVegetarian Cycling & AC1-47.03
14317Martin Williams[Unattached]1-47.51
15320Andrew Dixon[Unattached]1-47.59
16341Paul Bayley[Unattached]1-48.47
17376Trevor Gray[Unattached]1-50.32
18377Andrew BellCongleton Harriers1-50.35
19393Steve McCallManchester Harriers1-51.21
20465Mike Davies[Unattached]1-54.49
21473Gary GreenwoodRochdale Tri Club1-55.17
22488Neil Woodley[Unattached]1-56.10
23489Bryan Jones[Unattached]1-56.15
24524Michael Cadman[Unattached]1-57.59
25540Kerry Bland[Unattached]1-58.48
26544Peter Ambrose[Unattached]1-58.53
27549Stephen Baker[Unattached]1-59.01
28556Neil Phillips[Unattached]1-59.12
29575Graham KitchenDragons Running Club2-00.38
30583Graham C. Alton[Unattached]2-01.04
31586Dave ReidChester Triathlon Club2-01.17
32588Brian Fitton[Unattached]2-01.20
33605David Bishop[Unattached]2-02.39
34621Paul Craven[Unattached]2-03.31
35629John Williams[Unattached]2-04.25
36636David CampbellCongleton Harriers2-04.49
37654Giles Lesser[Unattached]2-06.27
38659John Frazer[Unattached]2-06.45
39681Paul Calnan[Unattached]2-08.49
40687Philip Hawkswell[Unattached]2-09.21
41698Dominic McCarthy[Unattached]2-10.50
42729Clive PosfordCheshire Hash Harriers2-14.25
43758Gary Mills[Unattached]2-17.59
44762Chris Newell[Unattached]2-19.02
45764Nigel Rendell[Unattached]2-19.26
46773Paul Whitehurst[Unattached]2-20.49
47786Christopher Coton[Unattached]2-25.30
48801Stewart GibsonCheadle RC2-34.51
MALES - OVER 55 CATEGORY
152Stephen AskeyNewcastle (Staffs) AC1-29.48
263Robert BoonBoalloy Running Club1-31.26
3128Paul NorrisWilmslow RC1-36.56
4144Jerry SmithSale Harriers Manchester1-37.49
5183John Hazleton[Unattached]1-40.34
6226Alan Coatsworth[Unattached]1-43.00
7298John PorteousWilmslow RC1-46.30
8310Alan Roberts[Unattached]1-47.21
9334Miran AprahamianSale Harriers Manchester1-48.36
10345Gerard McCarthy[Unattached]1-48.53
11367Chris CannonWilmslow RC1-49.50
12400Dave AmblerStockport Harriers1-51.52
13413Robert PageChorlton Runners1-52.28
14417David Waksman[Unattached]1-52.33
15426Nick Bamberger[Unattached]1-52.54
16431Roy Marsden[Unattached]1-53.08
17449David TurtonStockport Harriers1-53.56
18450Nigel RawlingsManchester Harriers1-54.09
19454Roger HarrisonCheshire Hash Harriers1-54.18
20457Roger HarrisonCheshire Hash Harriers1-54.25
21519Chris Murray[Unattached]1-57.45
22520Stephen Whittle[Unattached]1-57.52
23558Mike O'BrienManchester YMCA Harriers1-59.25
24615John WoodheadPudsey Pacers RunningClub2-03.13
25618Clive Martin[Unattached]2-03.23
26619Stephen Donnelly[Unattached]2-03.26
27627Derek OkseniukBlythe Bridge RC2-04.11
28685Geoffrey Robson[Unattached]2-09.09
29708John RickardCastle Point Joggers2-11.45
30718Stephen Thomas[Unattached]2-12.43
31730John Albutt[Unattached]2-14.26
32744Pete Rowe[Unattached]2-16.15
MALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
171Andy WattsWilmslow RC1-32.16
296Philip DawsonCongleton Harriers1-34.26
3153Geoff GilbertWilmslow RC1-38.36
4154Gavin MendhamWilmslow RC1-38.44
5191Jon ParamorManchester YMCA Harriers1-41.00
6213Patrick GrannanWilmslow RC1-42.11
7261Peter StarkWolverhampton & BilstonAC1-45.03
8321Alan JenkinsonStyal Running Club1-48.00
9361Paul HarropSpectrum Striders1-49.32
10385William KnoxRochdale Harriers1-51.02
11401Bernard FarrellManchester Harriers1-52.00
12551Alan Flood[Unattached]1-59.04
13573Malcolm Adams[Unattached]2-00.32
14587Christopher BrittainRoad Runners Club GB2-01.20
15591Robert MillerStockport Harriers2-01.26
16651John GreatholderStafford Harriers2-06.16
17711John Gaffney[Unattached]2-11.54
18760Simon Nickols[Unattached]2-18.35
MALES - OVER 65 CATEGORY
174Barry BlythMacclesfield Harriers1-32.24
282John Corbett[Unattached]1-33.15
3274Michael HortonNorth Staffs RR Ass'n1-45.40
4348Simon FentonWilmslow RC1-48.58
5424Peter SamuelsonSpectrum Striders1-52.51
6434Cliff Lomas[Unattached]1-53.18
7555Ian AshcroftWilmslow RC1-59.10
8781Brian WhitworthCheshire Tally Ho2-23.55
MALES - OVER 70 CATEGORY
186Ken BurgessAltrincham & Dist. AC1-33.32
2518Peter WatsonWilmslow RC1-57.44
3623Grant Walker[Unattached]2-03.36
4714Trevor FaulknerWilmslow RC2-12.22
MALES - OVER 75 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
MALES - OVER 80 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
FEMALE VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS
 
FEMALES - OVER 35 CATEGORY
157Sharon JohnstoneWilmslow RC1-30.38
281Jill McGeeBirmingham Running & TriC1-32.55
3130Diane BygraveWilmslow RC1-37.03
4143Zoe GmerekSale Harriers Manchester1-37.49
5243Linn Robinson[Unattached]1-43.51
6246Madeleine HillDragons Running Club1-43.59
7333Linda Kelly[Unattached]1-48.35
8347Diane SmithSouth Cheshire Harriers1-48.57
9373Debbie Howe[Unattached]1-50.26
10445Melissa Taylor[Unattached]1-53.47
11467Sharon Gallimore[Unattached]1-55.03
12527Mary Gaskarth[Unattached]1-58.07
13528Elaine Pettie[Unattached]1-58.10
14532Clare Triffitt[Unattached]1-58.26
15536Em Scott[Unattached]1-58.33
16548Karen Boulger[Unattached]1-59.01
17580Sally Meats[Unattached]2-00.54
18581Lisa Quinn[Unattached]2-00.54
19606Vina Clegg[Unattached]2-02.48
20609Catherine Evans[Unattached]2-02.58
21610Debbie Hurst[Unattached]2-03.00
22612Lisa Gaffey[Unattached]2-03.09
23616Susan Vidler[Unattached]2-03.20
24649Beth Sheldon[Unattached]2-06.10
25657Niamh ReillyBiddulph Running Club2-06.41
26666Laura ChambersSouth Cheshire Harriers2-07.34
27712Judit Debreczeni[Unattached]2-11.59
28728Claire Stanley[Unattached]2-13.59
29749Andrea WilliamsManchester Harriers2-16.31
30750Micayla Telfer[Unattached]2-16.33
31755Sally Grice[Unattached]2-17.11
32792Catherine Furay[Unattached]2-30.04
33798Nicola Robb[Unattached]2-32.16
FEMALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
1119Rebecca MarshallSouth Cheshire Harriers1-36.34
2120Tarja Barnes[Unattached]1-36.39
3133Janine EllisWilmslow RC1-37.11
4192Miranda ClarkeManchester YMCA Harriers1-41.00
5223Liz Smith[Unattached]1-42.50
6351Monique HollinsheadSouth Cheshire Harriers1-49.11
7355Lindsay Purdie[Unattached]1-49.18
8360Mary JonesGoyt Valley Striders1-49.27
9440Louise Connelly[Unattached]1-53.34
10460Ivana MorrealeEastCheshHarrier&Tameside1-54.29
11466Rachel Dudley[Unattached]1-54.53
12477Jane Davenport[Unattached]1-55.29
13482Debbie Tatton[Unattached]1-55.56
14484Elizabeth Hinde[Unattached]1-55.57
15498Elspeth GibsonWilmslow RC1-56.46
16516S Rollaston[Unattached]1-57.36
17538Joanne Jones[Unattached]1-58.38
18543Caroline Simpson[Unattached]1-58.52
19561Rachel Wakefield[Unattached]1-59.32
20578Nicola Williams[Unattached]2-00.44
21607Joanne DarlingtonSouth Cheshire Harriers2-02.54
22624Susannah MiddletonMacclesfield Harriers2-03.41
23631Sarah Bulman[Unattached]2-04.30
24677Manon Higgins[Unattached]2-08.25
25678Sarah Clayton[Unattached]2-08.25
26684Jennifer McClellandLymm Runners2-09.03
27713Vicky Saunders[Unattached]2-12.03
28723Marinda BreddySale Harriers Manchester2-13.11
29733Daniella R. Oakes[Unattached]2-14.41
30739Cath Applewhite[Unattached]2-15.42
31741Sam Middleton[Unattached]2-15.49
32754Vanessa Simmons[Unattached]2-17.11
33766Karen Donaghy[Unattached]2-19.51
34768Rebecca Styles[Unattached]2-20.24
35782Michelle Needham[Unattached]2-23.58
36788Karen Cartridge[Unattached]2-26.43
37789Van Lam[Unattached]2-28.18
38791Heather Cairns[Unattached]2-29.07
FEMALES - OVER 45 CATEGORY
1148Beverley GanoseAltrincham & Dist. AC1-38.16
2184Sarah AylmerStockport Harriers1-40.37
3242Tracey Ann Mardell[Unattached]1-43.50
4252Lynn Ward[Unattached]1-44.20
5289Catherine Wilson[Unattached]1-46.15
6295Sharon JonesWilmslow RC1-46.28
7302Karen DaviesStafford Harriers1-46.45
8319Lorraine Lees[Unattached]1-47.58
9353Julie LucasWilmslow RC1-49.14
10366Carolyn HironsWilmslow RC1-49.48
11388Noreen Insley[Unattached]1-51.07
12414Lynne NicholAltrincham & Dist. AC1-52.30
13427Joanne EdwardsVale Royal AC1-52.59
14446Nicola Axford[Unattached]1-53.49
15471Catriona MarshallWilmslow RC1-55.12
16472Julia DickieMacclesfield Harriers1-55.13
17554Carole LeeBramhall Runners1-59.07
18571Claire Steedman[Unattached]2-00.23
19576N. Vanden WittenboerDragons Running Club2-00.41
20630Christine Hill[Unattached]2-04.28
21635Helen GrayGoyt Valley Striders2-04.46
22673Lesley Bainbridge[Unattached]2-08.19
23692Catherine Meredith[Unattached]2-09.33
24702Karan MacDonald[Unattached]2-11.15
25715Louise Donaldson[Unattached]2-12.23
26726Mary Burton[Unattached]2-13.28
27776Kate Hawker[Unattached]2-21.16
28777Hilary Rendell[Unattached]2-22.00
29796Julie SpencerPotters Trotters2-31.00
30804Deborah BeresfordManchester Harriers2-59.59
FEMALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
190Stephanie IlsleyBelper Harriers1-33.56
2131Nicky MowatWilmslow RC1-37.06
3201Kate SuttonWilmslow RC1-41.25
4232Christine GeraghtyWilmslow RC1-43.21
5303Clare HawkesWilmslow RC1-46.59
6314Sally Ann HalesMacclesfield Harriers1-47.45
7325Jacky ThornVale Royal AC1-48.16
8342Angela MaziereWilmslow RC1-48.50
9389Elizabeth Dodds[Unattached]1-51.08
10439Jacqueline Ward[Unattached]1-53.32
11632Tracy VernonGoyt Valley Striders2-04.39
12682Angie McGivern[Unattached]2-08.51
13686Maureen HadfieldWinston Runners2-09.15
14769Cath Jones[Unattached]2-20.25
15787Peta WalshStockport Harriers2-25.51
FEMALES - OVER 55 CATEGORY
1276Joan JacksonNorthern Vets AC1-45.44
2282Yvonne ParkerRoad Runners Club GB1-45.54
3411Helen ToddStockport Harriers1-52.26
4531Shirley Campbell[Unattached]1-58.25
5780Linda Shaw[Unattached]2-23.51
6800Denise Albutt[Unattached]2-34.51
FEMALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
1759Jenny MilesSale Harriers Manchester2-18.07
2803Cynthia LewisTelford Harriers2-43.05
FEMALES - OVER 65 CATEGORY
1767Monica CollantineFitness First2-20.00
FEMALES - OVER 70 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
FEMALES - OVER 75 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
FEMALES - OVER 80 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category


RACE STATISTICS

Total entries : 994
 
Unattached entrants : 708Male : 521Female : 187
Attached entrants : 286Male : 202Female : 84
 
Total finishers : 804 - [Unknown finishers: 5]
 
Unattached finishers : 550Male : 412Female : 138
Attached finishers : 249Male : 178Female : 71
Category Breakdown
 
Entries:
 
Senior male - 369Senior female - 108
 M40 - 123M45 - 110M50 - 53M55 - 33F35 - 46F40 - 52F45 - 40F50 - 15F55 - 6
M60 - 20M65 - 10M70 - 4M75 - 1M80 - 0F60 - 3F65 - 1F70 - 0F75 - 0F80 - 0
MJ - 0FJ - 0
 
Finishers: [not categorised = 5]
 
Senior male - 290Senior female - 84
 M40 - 99M45 - 91M50 - 48M55 - 32F35 - 33F40 - 38F45 - 30F50 - 15F55 - 6
M60 - 18M65 - 8M70 - 4M75 - 0M80 - 0F60 - 2F65 - 1F70 - 0F75 - 0F80 - 0
MJ - 0FJ - 0
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page