Back to race calendar - Main results

Guiseley Gallop Multi Terrain

8th April 2012

   1 122  Jack Simpson         M   (001/071) [Unattached]              00:35:01
   2 383  Stephen Broadbent    M35 (001/026) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:35:04
   3 275  Quentin Lewis        M35 (002/026) Baildon Runners           00:35:52
   4 143  Alex Davy            M   (002/071) Leeds City AC             00:36:17
   5 387  Richard Pattinson    M45 (001/040) Pudsey + Bramley AC       00:36:46
   6 347  Colin Walker         M35 (003/026) Pudsey + Bramley AC       00:37:20
   7 370  Neil Armitage        M40 (001/041) Pudsey + Bramley AC       00:37:25
   8 474  Chris Miller         M   (003/071) Harrogate Harriers        00:37:31
   9 366  Stephen Chew         M   (004/071) Wharfedale Harriers       00:37:56
  10 463  Andy Brown           M40 (002/041) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:38:30
  11 378  Chris Williams       M   (005/071) Queensbury Running Club   00:38:50
  12 495  Edward Davies        M   (006/071) Otley AC                  00:39:32
  13 501  James Holdsworth     M   (007/071) [Unattached]              00:40:01
  14 167  Rogan Ashton         M40 (003/041) Otley AC                  00:40:08
  15 465  James Atkins         M   (008/071) [Unattached]              00:40:18
  16 44   Will Morris          M   (009/071) Airecentre Pacers         00:40:19
  17 248  Peter Hopson         M   (010/071) [Unattached]              00:40:24
  18 5    Sue Brown            F   (001/048) [Unattached]              00:40:29
  19 271  Steve Large          M45 (002/040) Horsforth Harriers        00:40:36
  20 180  David Brock          M50 (001/030) Orion Harriers            00:41:03
  21 377  Peter Hughes         M55 (001/029) Queensbury Running Club   00:41:15
  22 345  Jack Verity          M50 (002/030) Saltaire Striders         00:41:48
  23 373  Shaun Wilkinson      M45 (003/040) Keighley + Craven AC      00:42:00
  24 490  Scott Henderson      M   (011/071) Hyde Park Harriers        00:42:03
  25 233  Matt Hallam          M   (012/071) Kippax & District Harrs.  00:42:06
  26 306  Darren Pacey         M40 (004/041) [Unattached]              00:42:11
  27 111  Jonatahan McVicar    M   (013/071) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:42:21
  28 260  Richard Joyce        M   (014/071) Kirkstall Harriers        00:42:26
  29 298  Daniel Miralles      M   (015/071) [Unattached]              00:42:34
  30 285  Wayne Martison       M   (016/071) Askern District RC        00:42:40
  31 211  Alan Davidson        M45 (004/040) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:42:43
  32 432  Mark Iley            M50 (003/030) Ilkley Harriers           00:42:52
  33 363  Franco Pardini       M   (017/071) [Unattached]              00:43:00
  34 448  Lisa Mawer           F40 (001/029) Wetherby Runners AC       00:43:01
  35 426  Robert Henderson     M   (018/071) [Unattached]              00:43:03
  36 423  Peter Mitchell       M35 (004/026) Andover AC                00:43:14
  37 256  Matt Jackson         M   (019/071) Hyde Park Harriers        00:43:22
  38 236  Andrew Hardaker      M35 (005/026) Keighley + Craven AC      00:43:30
  39 454  R Gibson             M40 (005/041) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:43:35
  40 55   Howard Jeffrey       M55 (002/029) Otley AC                  00:43:37
  41 397  T Akhtar             M50 (004/030) Valley Striders           00:43:42
  42 84   Steve Raby           M50 (005/030) Horsforth Harriers        00:43:56
  43 376  Richard Dunn         M40 (006/041) [Unattached]              00:43:58
  44 184  Paul Brown           M45 (005/040) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:44:00
  45 351  Jim Wheldon          M55 (003/029) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:44:02
  46 343  Jamie Tweddell       M   (020/071) Wakefield Tri Club        00:44:05
  47 262  Marwan Khoueiry      M40 (007/041) Holmfirth Harriers        00:44:13
  48 198  Richard Clarke       M50 (006/030) Otley AC                  00:44:18
  49 52   Aliou Sagna          M35 (006/026) [Unattached]              00:44:19
  50 231  Adrian Grainger      M40 (008/041) Chapel Allerton RR        00:44:25
  51 10   Michael Gill         M45 (006/040) Harrogate Harriers        00:44:32
  52 488  Rob Cunningham       M   (021/071) Ilkley Harriers           00:44:35
  53 311  Rachel Pilling       F   (002/048) Kirkstall Harriers        00:44:38
  54 263  Jacqui Khoueiry      F35 (001/033) Holmfirth Harriers        00:44:45
  55 159  Darran Parker        M40 (009/041) Skyrac AC                 00:44:45
  56 331  Jonathan Smyth       M   (022/071) [Unattached]              00:44:46
  57 296  Brian Miller         M55 (004/029) Harrogate Harriers        00:44:48
  58 15   David Woodhead       M35 (007/026) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:44:50
  59 2    Alistair Smyth       M50 (007/030) Valley Striders           00:44:54
  60 295  Brian Middleton      M60 (001/015) St Helens Striders        00:44:58
  61 425  Paul Baildon         M40 (010/041) Baildon Runners           00:45:06
  62 130  Neil Jones           M35 (008/026) KASC                      00:45:08
  63 234  John Halliwell       M45 (007/040) Abbey Runners             00:45:11
  64 389  Steve Smith          M55 (005/029) Ripon Runners             00:45:13
  65 405  Dave McGuire         M40 (011/041) Hyde Park Harriers        00:45:23
  66 228  Christopher Glover   M50 (008/030) Kirkstall Harriers        00:45:24
  67 244  Mick Hogan           M50 (009/030) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:45:26
  68 179  Ian Briggs           M   (023/071) [Unattached]              00:45:39
  69 403  Liam Mealet          M   (024/071) Kirkstall Harriers        00:45:40
  70 288  Lorne McNeill        M40 (012/041) Baildon Runners           00:45:46
  71 257  Michael Jeffrey      M60 (002/015) Otley AC                  00:45:46
  72 367  Pete Johnson         M60 (003/015) Scarborough AC            00:45:46
  73 282  Sally Malir          F45 (001/028) Ilkley Harriers           00:45:46
  74 417  Philip Wilkinson     M   (025/071) Horsforth Harriers        00:45:46
  75 299  Adam Moger           M35 (009/026) Kirkstall Harriers        00:45:52
  76 194  Colin Chapman        M40 (013/041) Kirkstall Harriers        00:45:53
  77 419  Tom Sykes            M   (026/071) Chapel Allerton RR        00:45:54
  78 440  Richard Knell-Moore  M35 (010/026) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:45:55
  79 414  Nick Trinder         M45 (008/040) [Unattached]              00:45:57
  80 112  Steph. Wilson        F   (003/048) Saltaire Striders         00:46:00
  81 50   Gerry Waterson       M55 (006/029) Kippax & District Harrs.  00:46:03
  82 412  Graham Chesters      M50 (010/030) Salford Harriers + AC     00:46:09
  83 138  Nuno  Cesa De Sa     M35 (011/026) Skyrac AC                 00:46:18
  84 139  Martin Hawkins       M40 (014/041) Skyrac AC                 00:46:20
  85 451  Shona Stone          F35 (002/033) Aire Valley Runners       00:46:24
  86 200  Jonathan Coles       M45 (009/040) [Unattached]              00:46:26
  87 435  Neil Thurston        M   (027/071) [Unattached]              00:46:32
  88 436  Helen Thurston       F   (004/048) Ilkley Harriers           00:46:39
  89 47   Paul Dennison        M50 (011/030) [Unattached]              00:46:42
  90 461  Jack MacFarlane      M   (028/071) [Unattached]              00:46:54
  91 220  Paul Elliott         M45 (010/040) Meltham AC                00:46:57
  92 497  Michelle Tenwick     F   (005/048) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:47:03
  93 408  Adam Bennett         MJ  (001/009) Ilkley Harriers           00:47:10
  94 399  Sophie Hawswell      F   (006/048) Horsforth Harriers        00:47:12
  95 113  Stuart Helmore       M   (029/071) [Unattached]              00:47:14
  96 4    Philip Brown         M45 (011/040) [Unattached]              00:47:15
  97 41   Daniel Morris        M   (030/071) [Unattached]              00:47:23
  98 46   Mark Wityszyn        M35 (012/026) [Unattached]              00:47:25
  99 492  Tim Edwards          M45 (012/040) [Unattached]              00:47:26
 100 404  Beth Massey          F40 (002/029) Barnsley AC               00:47:29
 101 26   Christopher Jamieson M50 (012/030) Esk Valley Fell Club      00:47:32
 102 395  Phil McGeever        M50 (013/030) Horsforth Harriers        00:47:32
 103 190  Diana Campbell       F35 (003/033) Baildon Runners           00:47:38
 104 325  Andrew Settle        M45 (013/040) Kippax & District Harrs.  00:47:44
 105 272  Michael Lawrenson    M40 (015/041) [Unattached]              00:47:47
 106 58   Joanne Thompson      F40 (003/029) Skyrac AC                 00:47:50
 107 294  Thomas Middlebrough  M   (031/071) [Unattached]              00:47:51
 108 333  Ben Squires          M   (032/071) [Unattached]              00:47:51
 109 268  Ellie Kitchen        F   (007/048) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:47:53
 110 264  Jason King           M   (033/071) [Unattached]              00:47:56
 111 86   Kevin Watson         M65 (001/007) Horsforth Harriers        00:47:57
 112 174  Nicola Bettis        F   (008/048) Kippax & District Harrs.  00:48:01
 113 499  Richard Smith        M35 (013/026) [Unattached]              00:48:11
 114 319  Simon Roberts        M   (034/071) [Unattached]              00:48:16
 115 443  Chris Hayes          M35 (014/026) [Unattached]              00:48:20
 116 188  Andrew Byram         M35 (015/026) [Unattached]              00:48:33
 117 480  Ben Dexter           M   (035/071) [Unattached]              00:48:41
 118 254  Nick Iles            M40 (016/041) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:48:49
 119 202  Matthew Cooke        M   (036/071) [Unattached]              00:48:50
 120 79   Stuart McCormick     M45 (014/040) Stadium Runners           00:48:55
 121 217  Karen Dunford        F35 (004/033) [Unattached]              00:48:55
 122 21   Tom Marsh            M   (037/071) Otley AC                  00:48:55
 123 261  Allen Kelly          M40 (017/041) [Unattached]              00:48:55
 124 413  Tamara Weatherhead   F40 (004/029) Otley AC                  00:48:57
 125 135  Malcolm Denison      M50 (014/030) Kirkstall Harriers        00:49:08
 126 375  Richard Brook        M35 (016/026) Queensbury Running Club   00:49:11
 127 415  Jason Wild           M35 (017/026) Trawden AC                00:49:12
 128 348  Trish Wardell        F40 (005/029) [Unattached]              00:49:13
 129 287  John McCarthy        M50 (015/030) Rodillian Runners         00:49:14
 130 23   Jenny Beaumont       F   (009/048) Airecentre Pacers         00:49:15
 131 171  Samantha Barrett     F40 (006/029) Solihull & Smallheath     00:49:18
 132 502  David Heslop         MJ  (002/009) [Unattached]              00:49:22
 133 303  Martin O'Brien       M50 (016/030) Stainland Lions RC        00:49:23
 134 364  Abbi Morrow          F   (010/048) Army                      00:49:24
 135 101  Aileen Baldwin       F60 (001/004) Stainland Lions RC        00:49:26
 136 90   Dave Weight          M45 (015/040) [Unattached]              00:49:32
 137 109  Martin Wilson        M60 (004/015) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 138 62   Chris Jones          M55 (007/029) Hyde Park Harriers        00:49:43
 139 498  Keith Hill           M45 (016/040) [Unattached]              00:49:50
 140 312  Karen Potter         F40 (007/029) Otley AC                  00:49:52
 141 9    Spink David          M50 (017/030) Kirkstall Harriers        00:49:56
 142 483  F Wilson             M45 (017/040) [Unattached]              00:50:10
 143 31   Carl Harwatt         M35 (018/026) Vegan Runners             00:50:12
 144 64   Jonathan Cox         M   (038/071) [Unattached]              00:50:15
 145 93   Fiona Deacon         F45 (002/028) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:50:18
 146 115  Raymond McCarthur    M60 (005/015) Methley                   00:50:32
 147 152  Julie Harvey         F45 (003/028) Ilkley Harriers           00:50:33
 148 406  Stephen Dalton       M40 (018/041) Kirkstall Harriers        00:50:33
 149 489  Chris Cunningham     M45 (018/040) Ilkley Harriers           00:50:36
 150 218  Paul Dungan          M45 (019/040) [Unattached]              00:50:44
 151 32   Allan Greenwood      M50 (018/030) Spenborough & District AC 00:50:48
 152 253  Alison Iles          F35 (005/033) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:50:48
 153 28   Andrew Ackroyd       M55 (008/029) Otley AC                  00:50:53
 154 276  Kevin Longmate       M   (039/071) Kirkstall Harriers        00:50:55
 155 19   Richard North        M50 (019/030) [Unattached]              00:51:01
 156 446  Steve Robertson      M45 (020/040) [Unattached]              00:51:01
 157 201  Sean Cook            M   (040/071) Kirkstall Harriers        00:51:02
 158 56   Andrew Machin        M40 (019/041) [Unattached]              00:51:09
 159 374  Marie Lawrenson      M40 (020/041) West Yorkshire Police     00:51:11
 160 160  Leslie Abbott        M50 (020/030) St Helens Striders        00:51:20
 161 224  Marcus Fielder       M   (041/071) [Unattached]              00:51:26
 162 485  Clare Doherty        F35 (006/033) Kirkstall Harriers        00:51:29
 163 125  Toby May             MJ  (003/009) [Unattached]              00:51:29
 164 356  Carl Wood            M35 (019/026) [Unattached]              00:51:34
 165 252  Lucy Hurndall        F35 (007/033) Horsforth Harriers        00:51:35
 166 493  Martin Wright        M45 (021/040) Ilkley Harriers           00:51:39
 167 53   John Hunt            M40 (021/041) Saltaire Striders         00:51:56
 168 81   Simon Greene         M55 (009/029) Northern Vets AC          00:51:59
 169 280  Louis Majidzadeh     M   (042/071) [Unattached]              00:52:02
 170 128  Neil May             M50 (021/030) City of Hull AC           00:52:07
 171 ?     -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:52:07
 172 147  Calam Lawlang        MJ  (004/009) [Unattached]              00:52:15
 173 279  Rachel Mackie        F35 (008/033) Abbey Runners             00:52:15
 174 83   Aiden Duffy          M50 (022/030) [Unattached]              00:52:15
 175 181  David Brookes        M55 (010/029) [Unattached]              00:52:15
 176 89   John McDonald        M45 (022/040) Trawden AC                00:52:18
 177 455  Maris Waterhouse     F45 (004/028) [Unattached]              00:52:19
 178 358  Steve Wood           M55 (011/029) Horsforth Harriers        00:52:20
 179 242  Nick Hewland         M   (043/071) Horsforth Harriers        00:52:23
 180 372  Haydn Platts         M45 (023/040) [Unattached]              00:52:30
 181 380  Paul Manning         M40 (022/041) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:52:31
 182 456  Lisa Hirst           F40 (008/029) [Unattached]              00:52:32
 183 205  Alan Couldwell       M55 (012/029) Harrogate Harriers        00:52:33
 184 240  Rob Haughton         M   (044/071) [Unattached]              00:52:36
 185 27   Sally Harding        F45 (005/028) [Unattached]              00:52:37
 186 431  Daniel Bond          M   (045/071) [Unattached]              00:52:42
 187 382  Stephen Newton       M40 (023/041) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:52:42
 188 392  Michael Duffield     M40 (024/041) Ilkley Harriers           00:52:42
 189 352  David Wickens        M40 (025/041) [Unattached]              00:52:42
 190 359  Daniel Wood          M   (046/071) [Unattached]              00:52:47
 191 237  Colin Hare           M   (047/071) [Unattached]              00:52:47
 192 388  Angela Pattinson     F40 (009/029) Horsforth Harriers        00:52:50
 193 458  John Douglas         M50 (023/030) [Unattached]              00:52:54
 194 178  David Brear          M35 (020/026) [Unattached]              00:53:08
 195 206  Steven Coyne         M   (048/071) [Unattached]              00:53:11
 196 330  Paul Shack           M40 (026/041) [Unattached]              00:53:14
 197 163  Geoff Addison        M45 (024/040) [Unattached]              00:53:17
 198 500  Michelle Morris      F   (011/048) Baildon Runners           00:53:17
 199 215  Dean Dransfield      M40 (027/041) [Unattached]              00:53:17
 200 470  Nicola Wilde         F50 (001/012) Horsforth Harriers        00:53:17
 201 503  Sam Holdsworth       M   (049/071) [Unattached]              00:53:18
 202 6    Paul Glover          M65 (002/007) Kirkstall Harriers        00:53:18
 203 144  Alaister Davy        M60 (006/015) Leeds City AC             00:53:22
 204 203  Andrew Cooper        M40 (028/041) Kirkstall Harriers        00:53:23
 205 441  Neil Midgley         M60 (007/015) Holmfirth Harriers        00:53:26
 206 102  Tony Chapman         M65 (003/007) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:53:44
 207 17   Geoff Pennington     M55 (013/029) [Unattached]              00:53:49
 208 393  Alistair McLean      M45 (025/040) [Unattached]              00:53:51
 209 486  Catherine Hudson     F   (012/048) Baildon Runners           00:53:52
 210 379  Liz Casey            F50 (002/012) Abbey Runners             00:54:01
 211 212  Emma Dooley          F35 (009/033) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:54:03
 212 339  Ruth Thompson        F35 (010/033) [Unattached]              00:54:12
 213 398  Matt Whall           M40 (029/041) [Unattached]              00:54:14
 214 310  Graham Pilling       M   (050/071) Kirkstall Harriers        00:54:17
 215 82   Jayne Tremble        F35 (011/033) [Unattached]              00:54:19
 216 243  Jill Hobson          F40 (010/029) Horsforth Harriers        00:54:22
 217 273  Adam Lawson          M   (051/071) [Unattached]              00:54:24
 218 462  Phil Roe             M45 (026/040) [Unattached]              00:54:25
 219 468  William Worboys      M   (052/071) [Unattached]              00:54:27
 220 438  Greg Thompson        M   (053/071) [Unattached]              00:54:31
 221 199  Ian Coates           M50 (024/030) [Unattached]              00:54:31
 222 235  Tom Hannah           M60 (008/015) Otley AC                  00:54:31
 223 150  James Dunne          M   (054/071) Ilkley Harriers           00:54:33
 224 85   Beverley Hurst       F45 (006/028) Horsforth Harriers        00:54:34
 225 479  Sam Dexter           M   (055/071) [Unattached]              00:54:36
 226 452  Neil Fairburn        M45 (027/040) Baildon Runners           00:54:38
 227 251  Andrew Hudson        M40 (030/041) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:54:40
 228 104  Helen Baines         F   (013/048) [Unattached]              00:54:43
 229 141  Malcolm Johnson      M60 (009/015) Horsforth Harriers        00:54:43
 230 74   Chris Hill           M55 (014/029) Airecentre Pacers         00:54:46
 231 140  Angela Johnson       F55 (001/011) Horsforth Harriers        00:54:51
 232 149  Thomas Dunne         M   (056/071) Ilkley Harriers           00:54:51
 233 293  Neil Metcalfe        M35 (021/026) [Unattached]              00:54:53
 234 390  Christopher Flintham M45 (028/040) Maltby Running Club       00:54:56
 235 164  Christine Addison    F45 (007/028) Horsforth FellandDale     00:55:02
 236 369  Mark Scott           M40 (031/041) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:55:03
 237 196  Frank Chislett       M60 (010/015) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:55:12
 238 8    Reid Haddon          M65 (004/007) Otley AC                  00:55:26
 239 328  Thomas Sloman        MJ  (005/009) [Unattached]              00:55:26
 240 472  Rob Myers            M55 (015/029) Wharfedale Harriers       00:55:26
 241 238  Mike Harrison        M50 (025/030) Meltham AC                00:55:31
 242 87   John Cottam          M55 (016/029) Stadium Runners           00:55:31
 243 429  John Smithurst       M70 (001/003) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:55:39
 244 267  Ruth Kitchen         FJ  (001/005) Ilkley Harriers           00:55:40
 245 424  Rachel Brewis        F   (014/048) [Unattached]              00:55:41
 246 491  Sue Bickerdike       F40 (011/029) Ilkley Harriers           00:55:56
 247 326  Adam Silverwood      M   (057/071) [Unattached]              00:55:56
 248 172  Nic Beevers          M40 (032/041) [Unattached]              00:55:58
 249 469  Toby Eastaugh        M45 (029/040) Harrogate Harriers        00:56:00
 250 229  Alyson Glover        F45 (008/028) Kirkstall Harriers        00:56:05
 251 24   John Tate            M50 (026/030) Airecentre Pacers         00:56:09
 252 247  Stephen Hope         M   (058/071) [Unattached]              00:56:09
 253 394  Helen McLean         F35 (012/033) [Unattached]              00:56:14
 254 98   Jane Hallam          F40 (012/029) Abbey Runners             00:56:21
 255 42   Lynne Morris         F60 (002/004) Airecentre Pacers         00:56:29
 256 371  Mark Wilkinson       M40 (033/041) Keighley + Craven AC      00:56:32
 257 162  Jayne Ackroyd        F45 (009/028) Malvern Joggers           00:56:33
 258 177  Jamie Brambles       M35 (022/026) [Unattached]              00:56:35
 259 100  Emily Beetschen      F   (015/048) [Unattached]              00:56:47
 260 189  John Campbell        M55 (017/029) [Unattached]              00:56:50
 261 78   Ellen Clarke         F45 (010/028) [Unattached]              00:57:02
 262 80   Hilary Seward        F45 (011/028) Skipton AC                00:57:04
 263 230  Jim Goddard          M45 (030/040) Baildon Runners           00:57:06
 264 274  Thomas Lever         M   (059/071) [Unattached]              00:57:09
 265 170  Iain Baldwin         M45 (031/040) [Unattached]              00:57:17
 266 302  Mark North           M35 (023/026) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:57:17
 267 119  Bartley Foulkes      M55 (018/029) Horsforth Harriers        00:57:21
 268 381  Sheena Jackson       F35 (013/033) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:57:31
 269 297  Helen Mills          F35 (014/033) [Unattached]              00:57:35
 270 195  Richard Chester      M40 (034/041) Harrogate Harriers        00:57:38
 271 39   Peter Hey            M55 (019/029) Kirkstall Harriers        00:57:38
 272 439  James Forsell        MJ  (006/009) [Unattached]              00:57:39
 273 466  Mark Smith           M45 (032/040) [Unattached]              00:57:41
 274 447  Rachel Crabtree      F   (016/048) Baildon Runners           00:57:44
 275 148  S Tindall            M45 (033/040) Wharfedale Harriers       00:57:44
 276 449  John Crabtree        M55 (020/029) Baildon Runners           00:57:44
 277 445  Dave Shaw            M70 (002/003) Baildon Runners           00:57:45
 278 504  Jake Unsworth        MJ  (007/009) [Unattached]              00:57:49
 279 453  Janet Gunn           F35 (015/033) Hyde Park Harriers        00:57:51
 280 182  Aaron Brooks         MJ  (008/009) [Unattached]              00:57:54
 281 459  Liz Moyles           F40 (013/029) [Unattached]              00:58:08
 282 477  Steven Cox           M   (060/071) [Unattached]              00:58:17
 283 317  Mark Richardson      M50 (027/030) [Unattached]              00:58:20
 284 482  Jonathan Kirkby      M40 (035/041) [Unattached]              00:58:32
 285 365  Sarah Kain           F   (017/048) Army                      00:58:35
 286 292  John Metcalfe        M55 (021/029) West Yorkshire Police     00:58:36
 287 156  Peter Yates          M60 (011/015) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:58:42
 288 349  Sandra Warren        F40 (014/029) Kirkstall Harriers        00:58:54
 289 484  Sally Heslop         F45 (012/028) [Unattached]              00:58:56
 290 494  Abigail Bailey       F   (018/048) Ilkley Harriers           00:58:56
 291 72   Sian Morris          F35 (016/033) [Unattached]              00:59:01
 292 131  William Lever        M   (061/071) [Unattached]              00:59:01
 293 355  Liz Willis           F45 (013/028) Abbey Runners             00:59:04
 294 158  Andy Grant           M60 (012/015) Cumberland Fell Runners   00:59:05
 295 118  Michael Anderson     M45 (034/040) Horsforth Harriers        00:59:05
 296 270  Karen Large          F45 (014/028) Horsforth Harriers        00:59:13
 297 318  Alexandra Richens    F35 (017/033) Harrogate Harriers        00:59:14
 298 187  Annie Burns          F50 (003/012) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:59:24
 299 16   John Woodhead        M55 (022/029) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:59:28
 300 337  Michael Styan        M40 (036/041) Low Fell Running Club     00:59:53
 301 222  Sarah Farnell        F35 (018/033) Hyde Park Harriers        00:59:58
 302 3    Amanda Hall          F40 (015/029) Airecentre Pacers         00:59:59
 303 402  Helen Goldthorpe     F   (019/048) Kirkstall Harriers        01:00:02
 304 7    Daniel Limb          M   (062/071) Rodillian Runners         01:00:08
 305 221  Ben Evans            M35 (024/026) [Unattached]              01:00:09
 306 185  Andrew Brownell-Judd M45 (035/040) [Unattached]              01:00:12
 307 155  Diane Whitcoak       F40 (016/029) [Unattached]              01:00:15
 308 362  Nicola Wright        F   (020/048) Horsforth Harriers        01:00:20
 309 281  Leon Majidzadeh      M   (063/071) [Unattached]              01:00:33
 310 223  Craig Felton         M   (064/071) [Unattached]              01:00:36
 311 434  Katie Boardman       F   (021/048) [Unattached]              01:00:41
 312 106  Cheryl Gardner       F   (022/048) [Unattached]              01:00:43
 313 126  Juliet May           FJ  (002/005) City of Hull AC           01:00:46
 314 94   Ron Davies           M65 (005/007) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:00:50
 315 487  Eleanor Ainscoe      FJ  (003/005) [Unattached]              01:00:57
 316 166  Soraya Ahad          F   (023/048) [Unattached]              01:01:07
 317 75   Katherine Phillips   F   (024/048) Bingley Harriers + AC     01:01:09
 318 409  Geoff Perigo         M55 (023/029) Baildon Runners           01:01:09
 319 161  Sacha Ackland        F35 (019/033) Eton Manor AC             01:01:10
 320 475  Bernadette Gibbons   F55 (002/011) Ilkley Harriers           01:01:12
 321 384  Steve Boyer          M45 (036/040) Stainland Lions RC        01:01:14
 322 437  Petra Bysterveld     F45 (015/028) [Unattached]              01:01:17
 323 59   Andy Stewart         M   (065/071) [Unattached]              01:01:36
 324 291  Kingsley Melville    M40 (037/041) [Unattached]              01:01:39
 325 327  Paul Simmonds        M45 (037/040) [Unattached]              01:01:42
 326 269  Joanne Knowles       F   (025/048) Harrogate Harriers        01:01:42
 327 341  Laura Tomlinson      F   (026/048) [Unattached]              01:01:42
 328 129  Sarah Jones          F   (027/048) KASC                      01:01:46
 329 386  Moira Alderson       F40 (017/029) Stainland Lions RC        01:01:53
 330 368  Philip  Hadfield     M40 (038/041) Wharfedale Harriers       01:01:53
 331 154  Emma Manchester      F   (028/048) [Unattached]              01:01:55
 332 11   Catherine Grey       F50 (004/012) Horsforth Harriers        01:01:58
 333 420  Kate Rosie           F35 (020/033) [Unattached]              01:02:01
 334 407  Andrew Bennett       M50 (028/030) Ilkley Harriers           01:02:09
 335 450  Jon Reast            M45 (038/040) Harrogate Harriers        01:02:24
 336 496  Julie Stead          F45 (016/028) Airecentre Pacers         01:02:31
 337 481  Janice Maughan       F45 (017/028) [Unattached]              01:02:44
 338 108  Kevin O'Brien        M65 (006/007) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:02:51
 339 245  Pauline Hogg         F35 (021/033) [Unattached]              01:02:52
 340 464  Karen Longfellow     F45 (018/028) Kirkstall Harriers        01:02:53
 341 289  Wayne Meehan         M   (066/071) [Unattached]              01:02:58
 342 278  Hilary M Z Lund      F55 (003/011) Hyde Park Harriers        01:03:09
 343 60   John Marlow          M55 (024/029) [Unattached]              01:03:11
 344 476  Mathew Senior        M   (067/071) [Unattached]              01:03:21
 345 70   Margaret Britton     F55 (004/011) [Unattached]              01:03:21
 346 34   Lynne Ackroyd        F50 (005/012) [Unattached]              01:03:25
 347 421  Julie Watson         F40 (018/029) [Unattached]              01:03:31
 348 422  David Watson         M50 (029/030) [Unattached]              01:03:31
 349 232  Judy Greenwood       F50 (006/012) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:03:38
 350 95   Graham Stewart       M   (068/071) [Unattached]              01:03:50
 351 110  Christine Wilson     F55 (005/011) [Unattached]              01:03:51
 352 12   Julie Parker-Heys    F40 (019/029) Idle AC                   01:03:52
 353 307  Alastair Parker      M40 (039/041) [Unattached]              01:03:52
 354 411  Judith Scarfe        F45 (019/028) Ilkley Harriers           01:03:52
 355 410  Douglas Scarfe       M45 (039/040) Ilkley Harriers           01:03:52
 356 120  Sarah Drake          F40 (020/029) [Unattached]              01:03:55
 357 396  Jill Stocks          F   (029/048) Kirkstall Harriers        01:04:02
 358 259  Emma Jones           F40 (021/029) [Unattached]              01:04:12
 359 77   David Shipley        M60 (013/015) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:04:19
 360 210  Janice Davidson      F55 (006/011) Baildon Runners           01:04:22
 361 290  Claire Meehan        F   (030/048) [Unattached]              01:04:23
 362 216  Suzanna Dundas       F40 (022/029) [Unattached]              01:04:25
 363 401  Nikki Butler         F40 (023/029) [Unattached]              01:04:30
 364 400  Dave Butler          M40 (040/041) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:04:30
 365 18   Lisa North           F40 (024/029) [Unattached]              01:04:59
 366 88   Alison Cottam        F55 (007/011) Stadium Runners           01:05:05
 367 283  Steve Mannings       M45 (040/040) [Unattached]              01:05:20
 368 385  Melvyn Burton        M55 (025/029) [Unattached]              01:05:21
 369 471  Jemma Wilde          F   (031/048) Horsforth Harriers        01:05:23
 370 335  Julie Steele         F45 (020/028) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:05:24
 371 470  duplicated at 198    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:05:25
 372 57   Sue Milnes           F50 (007/012) Airecentre Pacers         01:05:32
 373 354  Shelley Williams     F35 (022/033) [Unattached]              01:05:39
 374 250  Emma Hoyle           F35 (023/033) [Unattached]              01:05:39
 375 338  Fiona Sutherland     F45 (021/028) [Unattached]              01:05:39
 376 153  Lucinda Greenfield   F   (032/048) [Unattached]              01:05:41
 377 255  Helen Jackson        F   (033/048) Hyde Park Harriers        01:05:50
 378 357  Pam Wood             F55 (008/011) [Unattached]              01:06:12
 379 246  Liz Holmes           F35 (024/033) [Unattached]              01:06:23
 380 40   Sarah Stokey         F35 (025/033) [Unattached]              01:06:24
 381 97   Lulu Heap            F45 (022/028) [Unattached]              01:06:39
 382 361  Gavin Wood           M55 (026/029) [Unattached]              01:06:39
 383 121  Caroline Asquith     F   (034/048) [Unattached]              01:06:47
 384 35   Liz Johnson          F   (035/048) Pocklington Runners       01:07:08
 385 73   Isaac Dell           M55 (027/029) Kirkstall Harriers        01:07:16
 386 38   Belinda O'Hare       F45 (023/028) Airecentre Pacers         01:07:20
 387 284  Isobel Mannings      FJ  (004/005) [Unattached]              01:07:33
 388 391  Jo Moreton           F40 (025/029) Horsforth Harriers        01:07:45
 389 20   Linda Braham         F55 (009/011) Airecentre Pacers         01:07:52
 390 36   Rebecca  Ventress    F35 (026/033) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:07:54
 391 329  Wendy Smith          F35 (027/033) Askern District RC        01:07:56
 392 430  Clemmie Allen        F   (036/048) [Unattached]              01:07:57
 393 359  duplicated at 188    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:08:03
 394 116  Fiona McCarthur      F60 (003/004) Methley                   01:08:07
 395 433  R Czudek             M55 (028/029) Todmorden Harriers        01:08:07
 396 183  Laura Brooks         F40 (026/029) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:08:15
 397 409  duplicated at 316    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:08:20
 398 103  Anne Chamley         F55 (010/011) [Unattached]              01:08:34
 399 505  Edward East          M   (069/071) Baildon Runners           01:08:34
 400 416  Diane Thomas         F45 (024/028) Kirkstall Harriers        01:08:53
 401 176  Aimi Blueman         F35 (028/033) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:08:55
 402 467  Lisa Smart           F35 (029/033) [Unattached]              01:08:59
 403 360  Hannah Wood          F35 (030/033) [Unattached]              01:09:04
 404 67   Tracy Jump           F40 (027/029) [Unattached]              01:09:19
 405 68   Simon Jump           M40 (041/041) [Unattached]              01:09:19
 406 51   Arthur Wood          M60 (014/015) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:09:23
 407 344  Debra Twissell       F50 (008/012) [Unattached]              01:09:25
 408 133  Sian Woolfrey        F   (037/048) [Unattached]              01:09:25
 409 134  Helen Baxter         F   (038/048) [Unattached]              01:09:25
 410 105  Brian Cooper         M   (070/071) Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.  01:09:27
 411 48   Sally Egan           F   (039/048) [Unattached]              01:09:33
 412 305  Natalie Oxley        F   (040/048) [Unattached]              01:09:36
 413 350  Daniel Welsh         M   (071/071) [Unattached]              01:09:36
 414 192  Simon Carter         M35 (025/026) [Unattached]              01:09:56
 415 266  Suzanne Kirby        F45 (025/028) [Unattached]              01:10:03
 416 332  Pam Speed            F50 (009/012) [Unattached]              01:10:03
 417 25   Gloria Jackson       F50 (010/012) Otley AC                  01:10:09
 418 442  Derek Mitchell       M70 (003/003) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:10:17
 419 13   May Kelly            F   (041/048) [Unattached]              01:10:29
 420 14   Lisa Hill            F   (042/048) [Unattached]              01:10:29
 421 316  Sue Reast            F45 (026/028) City of Hull AC           01:11:00
 422 418  Andrew Kitchen       M50 (030/030) Ilkley Harriers           01:11:02
 423 127  Katie May            F45 (027/028) City of Hull AC           01:11:12
 424 207  Ria Crabbe           F   (043/048) [Unattached]              01:11:15
 425 173  Graham Benton        M55 (029/029) Maltby Running Club       01:11:17
 426 136  Lynne Pollard        F60 (004/004) [Unattached]              01:11:35
 427 49   Emma Parker          F   (044/048) [Unattached]              01:12:01
 428 123  Steve Cryer          M65 (007/007) [Unattached]              01:12:32
 429 186  Victoria Burnett     F   (045/048) [Unattached]              01:12:40
 430 427  Andy Baker           M35 (026/026) [Unattached]              01:13:26
 431 428  Dylan Baker          MJ  (009/009) [Unattached]              01:13:26
 432 460  Sue Thornton         F50 (011/012) [Unattached]              01:14:07
 433 54   Brian Welch          M60 (015/015) [Unattached]              01:14:12
 434 96   Anne Welch           F55 (011/011) [Unattached]              01:14:12
 435 191  Dot Carr             F65 (001/001) [Unattached]              01:14:38
 436 107  Alicia Horner        F   (046/048) [Unattached]              01:14:55
 437 63   Liz Jones            F50 (012/012) Hyde Park Harriers        01:15:25
 438 76   Lindsey Kemp         F   (047/048) [Unattached]              01:15:45
 439 71   Charlotte Hillas     F35 (031/033) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:15:45
 440 334  Gillian Stageman     F45 (028/028) [Unattached]              01:16:18
 441 124  Mimi May             FJ  (005/005) [Unattached]              01:16:36
 442 114  Natasha Barry        F35 (032/033) [Unattached]              01:17:27
 443 117  Trudi Brown          F40 (028/029) [Unattached]              01:17:27
 444 99   Laura Davies         F   (048/048) [Unattached]              01:18:08
 445 286  Jenny McBride        F35 (033/033) [Unattached]              01:18:41
 446 142  Kathryn Lucas        F40 (029/029) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:20:16
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited