Back to race calendar - Main results

Natterjack Fun Fest 5k

10th June 2012

   1 180  David Hamilton       M   (001/025) Southport Waterloo        00:16:45
   2 127  Mark Wynne           M   (002/025) [Unattached]              00:18:30
   3 145  Andrew Lyall         MJ  (001/010) [Unattached]              00:18:52
   4 70   Christian J Verite   M   (003/025) [Unattached]              00:19:52
   5 119  Mike Murray          M40 (001/006) [Unattached]              00:20:06
   6 107  Roger Fulton         M40 (002/006) [Unattached]              00:20:07
   7 148  Alex Holt            M   (004/025) Southport Waterloo        00:20:24
   8 169  Marc Taylor          M   (005/025) [Unattached]              00:20:35
   9 128  Gary Burford         M50 (001/003) [Unattached]              00:20:36
  10 161  Mark Davies          M45 (001/003) [Unattached]              00:20:45
  11 96   Lisa Gawthorne       F   (001/013) Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:21:04
  12 129  Stephen Daw          M40 (003/006) [Unattached]              00:21:18
  13 82   Richard Gregory      M40 (004/006) [Unattached]              00:21:21
  14 93   Ian McNabb           M55 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:21:22
  15 101  David Seaman         MJ  (002/010) [Unattached]              00:21:25
  16 69   James Brooker        M   (006/025) Southport Waterloo        00:21:33
  17 103  John Holcroft        MJ  (003/010) [Unattached]              00:21:59
  18 166  Geoff Caton          M60 (001/003) [Unattached]              00:22:06
  19 100  Paul Stennett        M45 (002/003) Southport Waterloo        00:22:36
  20 115  James Sim            MJ  (004/010) [Unattached]              00:22:48
  21 167  Jenny Caton          F   (002/013) Lymm Runners              00:22:51
  22 165  Jane Lindley         F45 (001/008) Buckley                   00:23:04
  23 133  Jamie Lewis          M   (007/025) [Unattached]              00:23:05
  24 108  Val Saghir           F45 (002/008) [Unattached]              00:23:10
  25 171  Robbie Trecarichi    M   (008/025) [Unattached]              00:23:59
  26 144  Patricia Kearsey     F45 (003/008) Southport Waterloo        00:24:03
  27 162  Duncan Snell         M65 (001/002) [Unattached]              00:24:10
  28 118  Zane Galicina        F   (003/013) [Unattached]              00:24:38
  29 88   Paul Birch           M   (009/025) [Unattached]              00:25:00
  30 112  John Robson          M40 (005/006) [Unattached]              00:25:01
  31 111  Phil Burton          M   (010/025) [Unattached]              00:25:15
  32 130  Barry Alan Rimmer    M50 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:25:18
  33 95   Charles Gowers       M60 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:25:21
  34 157  Peter James Gregory  M   (011/025) [Unattached]              00:25:29
  35 179  Brian Bunclare       M   (012/025) Southport Waterloo        00:25:38
  36 86   Robert Harrison      M60 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:25:57
  37 110  Thomas Armitt        MJ  (005/010) [Unattached]              00:26:14
  38 149  Louise Smith         F40 (001/007) [Unattached]              00:26:15
  39 120  Sue Parkes           F45 (004/008) [Unattached]              00:26:20
  40 137  Shaun Cleary         M   (013/025) [Unattached]              00:26:50
  41 142  Hugo Kearsy          M   (014/025) Southport Waterloo        00:26:54
  42 176  Zoe Catfield         F   (004/013) [Unattached]              00:26:54
  43 174  Sarah Mackarel       F   (005/013) [Unattached]              00:26:54
  44 168  Aaron McManus        M   (015/025) [Unattached]              00:26:58
  45 105  Rebecca Doyle        F   (006/013) [Unattached]              00:26:59
  46 177  A Wilkinson          M   (016/025) [Unattached]              00:27:13
  47 175  Michael Beuaelt      M   (017/025) [Unattached]              00:27:17
  48 106  Jake J McKenna       MJ  (006/010) [Unattached]              00:27:28
  49 153  Sarah Ingram         F   (007/013) [Unattached]              00:27:32
  50 147  Catherine Karn       F45 (005/008) [Unattached]              00:27:34
  51 143  Jack Crabtree        M   (018/025) [Unattached]              00:27:56
  52 172  Ian Mitchell         M   (019/025) [Unattached]              00:28:04
  53 117  Donna Thompson       F35 (001/006) [Unattached]              00:28:08
  54 126  Tyler Ryan           MJ  (007/010) [Unattached]              00:28:22
  55 123  Linton Kelly         MJ  (008/010) [Unattached]              00:28:22
  56 138  Michael Nettleton    M45 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:28:23
  57 109  Alison Armitt        F45 (006/008) [Unattached]              00:28:24
  58 125  Owen Jones           MJ  (009/010) [Unattached]              00:28:25
  59 150  Sarah Reynolds       F40 (002/007) Southport Waterloo        00:28:25
  60 121  Stuart Cornfoot      M   (020/025) [Unattached]              00:28:29
  61 122  Billy Sandison       MJ  (010/010) [Unattached]              00:28:32
  62 146  Ian Houghton         M   (021/025) [Unattached]              00:28:57
  63 135  Sandra Eastham       F40 (003/007) [Unattached]              00:28:59
  64 72   Ian Rankin           M50 (003/003) [Unattached]              00:29:16
  65 81   Owen Crispen         M   (022/025) [Unattached]              00:29:22
  66 97   Debbie Paren         F40 (004/007) [Unattached]              00:29:54
  67 158  Claire Dalton        F35 (002/006) [Unattached]              00:30:00
  68 139  Ruth Stott           F35 (003/006) [Unattached]              00:30:20
  69 160  Arthur Green         M65 (002/002) Red Rose Road Runners     00:31:36
  70 83   Christine Webster    F40 (005/007) [Unattached]              00:31:50
  71 89   Carol Fell           F60 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:32:16
  72 131  Ronnie Slater        M   (023/025) [Unattached]              00:32:41
  73 98   Nick Barrett         M40 (006/006) [Unattached]              00:32:55
  74 99   Michelle Grimshaw    F   (008/013) [Unattached]              00:32:55
  75 134  Emily Kilborne       F   (009/013) [Unattached]              00:33:04
  76 155  Sally Leech          F35 (004/006) [Unattached]              00:33:22
  77 156  Rachel Heron         F40 (006/007) [Unattached]              00:33:22
  78 84   Caroline Longdon     F35 (005/006) [Unattached]              00:34:29
  79 163  Torla Pardoe         F   (010/013) [Unattached]              00:35:20
  80 164  Jon Bradley          M   (024/025) [Unattached]              00:35:20
  81 170  Heather Abram        F   (011/013) [Unattached]              00:35:20
  82 178  Nicola Blunt         F   (012/013) [Unattached]              00:35:40
  83 102  Sharon Burston       F   (013/013) [Unattached]              00:35:42
  84 132  Lori Munro           F45 (007/008) [Unattached]              00:36:04
  85 94   Heather McNabb       F55 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:37:29
  86 136  Jamie Owens          M   (025/025) [Unattached]              00:39:19
  87 154  Lorraine Croager     F40 (007/007) [Unattached]              00:39:43
  88 116  Ruth Du Plessis      F35 (006/006) [Unattached]              00:41:11
  89 87   Patricia Wilkie      F45 (008/008) [Unattached]              00:46:41
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited