Back to race calendar - Main results

Guy Fawkes 10, Ripley, N. Yorkshire

4th November 2012

   1 803  Jack Simpson         M   (001/087) Leeds City AC             00:54:56
   2 497  Joseph Kirkup        M   (002/087) East Hull Harriers        00:58:20
   3 610  Chris Miller         M   (003/087) Harrogate Harriers        00:58:23
   4 665  Kevin Ogden          M40 (001/080) Spenborough & District AC 00:58:30
   5 682  Richard Pattinson    M45 (001/096) Pudsey + Bramley AC       00:58:53
   6 372  Michael Hargreaves   M   (004/087) East Hull Harriers        00:59:55
   7 228  Andrew Dobby         M40 (002/080) Harrogate Harriers        01:00:41
   8 430  David Hunt           M   (005/087) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:00:57
   9 853  Peter Stockdale      M   (006/087) UKNetRunner               01:00:59
  10 956  Ian Whitehouse       M40 (003/080) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:01:19
  11 386  Matthew Hayes        M40 (004/080) East Hull Harriers        01:01:28
  12 746  Chris Roberts        M   (007/087) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:01:31
  13 475  Michael Joyeux       M   (008/087) Quakers Running Club      01:01:38
  14 348  Joe Gresty           M   (009/087) [Unattached]              01:01:50
  15 901  Stephen Tilford      M   (010/087) Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.  01:01:55
  16 19   Rogan Ashton         M40 (005/080) Otley AC                  01:01:59
  17 510  Simon Lambert        M   (011/087) [Unattached]              01:02:04
  18 1002 John Young           M   (012/087) Harrogate Harriers        01:02:08
  19 139  James Clark          M   (013/087) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:02:12
  20 111  Gareth Burrell       M   (014/087) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:02:22
  21 885  Gwilym Thomas        M35 (001/056) Valley Striders           01:02:49
  22 808  Nigel Sisson         M40 (006/080) East Hull Harriers        01:02:51
  23 365  Ben Hamilton         M35 (002/056) Selby Striders            01:02:52
  24 762  Simon Rycroft        M40 (007/080) Pocklington Runners       01:03:01
  25 367  Richard Hand         M   (015/087) Stainland Lions RC        01:03:04
  26 201  Harry Dalby          M   (016/087) Pudsey + Bramley AC       01:03:09
  27 820  David Smith          M45 (002/096) Hallamshire Harriers      01:03:12
  28 946  Greg Weatherhead     M   (017/087) Abbey Runners             01:03:17
  29 571  Andy May             M35 (003/056) Valley Striders           01:03:29
  30 250  James Durcan         M45 (003/096) [Unattached]              01:03:30
  31 531  Derek McCreadie      M35 (004/056) Ripon Runners             01:03:38
  32 966  James Wilkinson      M   (018/087) Pudsey + Bramley AC       01:03:42
  33 254  Dave McGuire         M40 (008/080) Hyde Park Harriers        01:03:47
  34 192  Helen Cross          F   (001/054) Pocklington Runners       01:03:52
  35 343  Robert Gray          M45 (004/096) Wetherby Runners AC       01:04:02
  36 627  Will Morris          M   (019/087) Airecentre Pacers         01:04:16
  37 324  Richard Ginn         M40 (009/080) Pocklington Runners       01:04:17
  38 199  Sarah L. Cumber      F40 (001/062) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:04:19
  39 996  Emma Yates           F40 (002/062) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:04:34
  40 159  Jonathan Collins     M35 (005/056) Stainland Lions RC        01:04:39
  41 223  Jamie Dilasser       M40 (010/080) Harrogate Harriers        01:04:42
  42 107  Tony Burgin          M45 (005/096) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:05:11
  43 85   Antony Bradford      M45 (006/096) Spenborough & District AC 01:05:25
  44 990  Steven Worth         M   (020/087) Pocklington Runners       01:05:40
  45 852  Darren Stockdale     M   (021/087) Quakers Running Club      01:05:49
  46 436  Jamie Hutchinson     M40 (011/080) Ilkley Harriers           01:05:53
  47 705  Mark Pigford         M40 (012/080) Stainland Lions RC        01:06:07
  48 637  Pauline Munro        F40 (003/062) [Unattached]              01:06:09
  49 284  Sally Fawcett        F   (002/054) Hallamshire Harriers      01:06:19
  50 434  Jenny Hutcheson      F   (003/054) Harrogate Harriers        01:06:24
  51 892  Ryan Thompson        M   (022/087) Stainland Lions RC        01:06:32
  52 707  Paul Miller          M   (023/087) Kirkstall Harriers        01:06:38
  53 768  Ian Sanderson        M40 (013/080) Valley Striders           01:06:41
  54 809  Gerard Skippins      M35 (006/056) Spenborough & District AC 01:07:02
  55 305  Rob Furness          M   (024/087) Horsforth Harriers        01:07:05
  56 502  Hadrian Knight       M40 (014/080) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:07:14
  57 757  Adrian Royston       M45 (007/096) Airedale                  01:07:26
  58 963  Andrew Wiggins       M40 (015/080) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:07:31
  59 807  Jonathan Sinclair    M50 (001/120) Ilkley Harriers           01:07:32
  60 557  Dave Mann            M40 (016/080) NYP Tri                   01:07:40
  61 564  Brian Martin         M50 (002/120) Quakers Running Club      01:07:48
  62 320  Michael Gill         M45 (008/096) Harrogate Harriers        01:07:49
  63 282  Alex Fawcett         M45 (009/096) Ripon Runners             01:07:52
  64 435  David Hutchings      M45 (010/096) Stainland Lions RC        01:08:05
  65 54   Richard Smith        M   (025/087) Otley AC                  01:08:20
  66 877  Scott Henderson      M35 (007/056) Hyde Park Harriers        01:08:22
  67 722  Craig Pritchard      M35 (008/056) [Unattached]              01:08:24
  68 92   Martin Brock         M   (026/087) [Unattached]              01:08:42
  69 776  Paul Stanhope        M50 (003/120) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:08:51
  70 149  Steve Coates         M35 (009/056) East Hull Harriers        01:08:55
  71 950  Rob Wells            M40 (017/080) [Unattached]              01:08:56
  72 617  Graham Molyneux      M50 (004/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:08:56
  73 260  D Edmondson Booker   F35 (001/056) Idle AC                   01:08:59
  74 259  Neal Edmondson       M   (027/087) Horsforth Harriers        01:09:00
  75 658  Kevin Norman         M50 (005/120) Pocklington Runners       01:09:03
  76 251  Stuart Duthie        M40 (018/080) [Unattached]              01:09:03
  77 537  Ben Lowans           M35 (010/056) [Unattached]              01:09:15
  78 597  Andrew Merrick       M50 (006/120) Ilkley Harriers           01:09:20
  79 748  Mark Robinson        M   (028/087) Quakers Running Club      01:09:24
  80 379  Adam Hartley         M   (029/087) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:09:29
  81 718  Stuart Preston       M   (030/087) Keighley + Craven AC      01:09:29
  82 33   Warwick Anderson     M40 (019/080) Pocklington Runners       01:09:43
  83 359  Michael Hall         M45 (011/096) NYP Tri                   01:09:50
  84 640  Dan Murray           M35 (011/056) Valley Striders           01:09:56
  85 50   Tim Bellwood         M35 (012/056) Saltaire Striders         01:09:59
  86 828  Robert Smith         M35 (013/056) [Unattached]              01:10:06
  87 237  Richard Doveston     M   (031/087) Chapel Allerton RR        01:10:08
  88 664  Ian Ogden            M40 (020/080) Spenborough & District AC 01:10:10
  89 169  Bridget Coomber      F45 (001/056) Denby Dale Travellers     01:10:14
  90 840  Neil Stabbs          M35 (014/056) [Unattached]              01:10:14
  91 793  Andrew Shorey        M   (032/087) Portobello                01:10:22
  92 146  Lindsey Clegg        F   (004/054) Horsforth Harriers        01:10:37
  93 472  Neil Jones           M35 (015/056) [Unattached]              01:10:37
  94 535  Chris Longstaff      M40 (021/080) [Unattached]              01:10:42
  95 600  Simon Merrin         M35 (016/056) Ripon Runners             01:10:47
  96 912  Andrew Turner        M50 (007/120) Ripon Runners             01:11:03
  97 474  Mark Jordan          M50 (008/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:11:04
  98 66   Jon Blane            M50 (009/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:11:17
  99 204  Craig Daniels        M   (033/087) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:11:39
 100 188  Andy Crawley         M40 (022/080) [Unattached]              01:11:41
 101 47   Graham Bell          M50 (010/120) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:11:43
 102 240  Pete Downes          M50 (011/120) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:11:47
 103 616  Adam Moger           M35 (017/056) Kirkstall Harriers        01:12:01
 104 980  Richard Wilson       M35 (018/056) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:12:04
 105 964  Colin Wild           M45 (012/096) Quakers Running Club      01:12:06
 106 729  Richard Ramshaw      M40 (023/080) Pocklington Runners       01:12:07
 107 944  Simon Watson         M50 (012/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:12:12
 108 754  Hilary Ross          F50 (001/068) [Unattached]              01:12:15
 109 906  Jack Torrible        M45 (013/096) [Unattached]              01:12:17
 110 770  Tom Scanlan          M35 (019/056) [Unattached]              01:12:17
 111 417  Phil Hoskins         M35 (020/056) [Unattached]              01:12:20
 112 587  John McNerney        M35 (021/056) Harrogate Harriers        01:12:26
 113 43   John Bassinder       M50 (013/120) Stainland Lions RC        01:12:38
 114 221  John Dickinson       M45 (014/096) [Unattached]              01:12:42
 115 624  Stephen Morland      M40 (024/080) Knaresborough Striders    01:12:47
 116 406  Jim Holding          M50 (014/120) Pocklington Runners       01:12:48
 117 158  Ian Collins          M45 (015/096) [Unattached]              01:12:53
 118 609  Brian Miller         M50 (015/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:12:55
 119 696  Adrian Phillips      M35 (022/056) Fell Runners Association  01:12:56
 120 929  Chris Walton         M   (034/087) Accrington Road Runners   01:12:57
 121 590  Liam Mealey          M   (035/087) Kirkstall Harriers        01:13:07
 122 94   Tim Broomfield       M50 (016/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:13:09
 123 70   Richard Bory         M60 (001/042) Valley Hill Runners       01:13:11
 124 750  Stephen Robson       M   (036/087) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:13:25
 125 731  Edward Rawlings      M35 (023/056) Pocklington Runners       01:13:42
 126 327  Christopher Glover   M50 (017/120) Kirkstall Harriers        01:13:50
 127 182  Patrick Craig        M   (037/087) [Unattached]              01:13:52
 128 669  Hannah Oldroyd       F   (005/054) Airedale                  01:13:53
 129 834  Steven Snook         M50 (018/120) Quakers Running Club      01:13:54
 130 969  Helen Williams       F35 (002/056) Hyde Park Harriers        01:13:55
 131 89   Pat Brew             M50 (019/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:13:55
 132 410  Mark Holt            M35 (024/056) [Unattached]              01:13:58
 133 621  Will Prentis         M   (038/087) [Unattached]              01:14:00
 134 133  Colin Chapman        M45 (016/096) Kirkstall Harriers        01:14:03
 135 781  Steph Scott          F40 (004/062) Tynedale Harriers         01:14:19
 136 976  Darren Wilson        M45 (017/096) New Marske Harriers       01:14:20
 137 850  Tom Stewart          M   (039/087) [Unattached]              01:14:26
 138 285  Julie Field          F40 (005/062) Stainland Lions RC        01:14:33
 139 482  Garry Keenan         M45 (018/096) Wetherby Runners AC       01:14:37
 140 45   Jenny Beaumont       F   (006/054) Skyrac AC                 01:14:39
 141 403  Mick Hogan           M50 (020/120) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:14:43
 142 355  Leanne FarmeryHague  F35 (003/056) Abbey Runners             01:14:48
 143 189  Richard Crawley      M45 (019/096) [Unattached]              01:14:49
 144 236  Sarah Douglas        F   (007/054) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:15:01
 145 613  Mark Milner          M40 (025/080) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:15:05
 146 903  David C. Tipton      M40 (026/080) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:15:15
 147 459  Des Johnson          M45 (020/096) [Unattached]              01:15:16
 148 380  Peter Harvey-Jones   M   (040/087) [Unattached]              01:15:18
 149 141  Richard Clarke       M50 (021/120) Otley AC                  01:15:20
 150 573  Graeme McAllister    M35 (025/056) [Unattached]              01:15:25
 151 361  David Halladay       M45 (021/096) [Unattached]              01:15:27
 152 726  Stephen Raby         M50 (022/120) Horsforth Harriers        01:15:30
 153 864  Beverley Sutton      F50 (002/068) MR Tri                    01:15:32
 154 575  John McCarthy        M50 (023/120) Rodillian Runners         01:15:37
 155 187  Gordon Crawford      M60 (002/042) Hyde Park Harriers        01:15:45
 156 454  Michael Jeffrey      M60 (003/042) Otley AC                  01:15:47
 157 176  Allan Corran         M50 (024/120) Isle of Man Veterans AC   01:15:49
 158 904  David Todd           M40 (027/080) Quakers Running Club      01:15:51
 159 76   Paul Bowers          M45 (022/096) Rothwell & District Harr. 01:15:53
 160 650  Andrew Nicholls      M50 (025/120) Hyde Park Harriers        01:15:54
 161 255  Paula Eastaugh       F40 (006/062) Harrogate Harriers        01:15:55
 162 486  Alan Kendra          M45 (023/096) Pocklington Runners       01:16:04
 163 889  Sally Caton          F35 (004/056) Stainland Lions RC        01:16:08
 164 656  David Norfolk        M50 (026/120) [Unattached]              01:16:16
 165 790  Simon Shaw           M40 (028/080) [Unattached]              01:16:25
 166 469  Gareth Jones         M40 (029/080) [Unattached]              01:16:25
 167 80   Alison Boyle         F35 (005/056) Hyde Park Harriers        01:16:28
 168 264  Paul Ellis           M40 (030/080) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   01:16:29
 169 887  Howard Thompson      M50 (027/120) Easingwold Running Club   01:16:30
 170 932  Mark Ward            M40 (031/080) Harrogate Tri Club        01:16:30
 171 542  Martin Luxton        M60 (004/042) Swaledale Road Runners    01:16:38
 172 283  Emma Fawcett         F   (008/054) Ripon Runners             01:16:40
 173 712  Tom Potter           M   (041/087) Otley AC                  01:16:42
 174 661  Barry O'Brien        M45 (024/096) [Unattached]              01:16:49
 175 471  Martin Jones         M35 (026/056) Abbey Runners             01:16:51
 176 596  Helen Mercer-Jones   F   (009/054) [Unattached]              01:16:53
 177 942  Kevin Watson         M60 (005/042) Horsforth Harriers        01:16:56
 178 523  Polly Lees           F   (010/054) [Unattached]              01:16:58
 179 881  Stephen Taylor       M   (042/087) East Hull Harriers        01:16:58
 180 832  Alistair Smyth       M50 (028/120) Valley Striders           01:17:00
 181 353  Katherine Hackett    F35 (006/056) Quakers Running Club      01:17:06
 182 649  Kevin Nicholas       M45 (025/096) Dragons Running Club      01:17:06
 183 734  Jonathan Rebanks     M35 (027/056) [Unattached]              01:17:10
 184 611  Adam Mills           M   (043/087) Rodillian Runners         01:17:16
 185 395  Claire Hern          F35 (007/056) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:17:17
 186 785  Keith Sexton         M40 (032/080) Valley Striders           01:17:21
 187 381  Gary Hatch           M45 (026/096) [Unattached]              01:17:22
 188 387  Andrew Head          M45 (027/096) [Unattached]              01:17:22
 189 560  Wendy Marks          F45 (002/056) Harrogate Harriers        01:17:24
 190 341  Alistair Grant       M40 (033/080) [Unattached]              01:17:27
 191 594  Luke Meleschko       M35 (028/056) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:17:37
 192 442  John Ingles          M40 (034/080) Stainland Lions RC        01:17:42
 193 106  Nathan Bulcock       M40 (035/080) [Unattached]              01:17:42
 194 893  Terence Thomson      M50 (029/120) [Unattached]              01:17:43
 195 350  Stephen Groves       M   (044/087) Kirkstall Harriers        01:17:43
 196 8    Christopher Anderson M   (045/087) [Unattached]              01:17:47
 197 902  Stuart Thompson      M60 (006/042) Bingley Harriers + AC     01:17:50
 198 607  Jonathan Millard     M40 (036/080) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:17:53
 199 675  Graham Park          M45 (028/096) Quakers Running Club      01:17:55
 200 62   Philip Birch         M40 (037/080) [Unattached]              01:17:56
 201 126  Marisol CarreraVivar F40 (007/062) Bingley Harriers + AC     01:18:01
 202 577  Paul McCormick       M40 (038/080) Stainland Lions RC        01:18:06
 203 988  Sharon Woodruff      F35 (008/056) Abbey Runners             01:18:11
 204 652  Paul Nippress        M50 (030/120) East Hull Harriers        01:18:12
 205 862  Sue Sunderland       F50 (003/068) Valley Striders           01:18:18
 206 659  Mark North           M35 (029/056) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:18:18
 207 839  Wayne Speight        M45 (029/096) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:18:20
 208 706  Hazel Pike           F40 (008/062) Spenborough & District AC 01:18:25
 209 580  Kevin McDonagh       M45 (030/096) [Unattached]              01:18:30
 210 198  Rachel Cullen        F   (011/054) Stainland Lions RC        01:18:31
 211 377  Stephen Harris       M40 (039/080) [Unattached]              01:18:34
 212 28   Aileen Baldwin       F60 (001/012) Stainland Lions RC        01:18:34
 213 698  Chris Philpott       M   (046/087) [Unattached]              01:18:37
 214 306  Ian Gall             M40 (040/080) Valley Hill Runners       01:18:40
 215 827  Richard Smith        M50 (031/120) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:18:44
 216 349  Nick Griffin         M45 (031/096) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:18:48
 217 140  Paul Clark           M45 (032/096) [Unattached]              01:19:03
 218 441  Will I'Anson         M40 (041/080) NYP Tri                   01:19:04
 219 777  Ian Scott            M50 (032/120) Quakers Running Club      01:19:09
 220 83   Alan Bracken         M   (047/087) [Unattached]              01:19:12
 221 962  Paul Wigby           M45 (033/096) [Unattached]              01:19:12
 222 752  Chris Yates          M35 (030/056) [Unattached]              01:19:14
 223 288  Lee Flanagan         M35 (031/056) York Postal Harriers      01:19:15
 224 504  Michael Knowles      M50 (033/120) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:19:15
 225 695  Tony Pfeiffer        M50 (034/120) Airecentre Pacers         01:19:19
 226 779  Paul Scott           M50 (035/120) [Unattached]              01:19:23
 227 789  Sue Sharples         F45 (003/056) Wetherby Runners AC       01:19:29
 228 545  Wanda MacDonald      F50 (004/068) St. Theresa's AC          01:19:30
 229 398  Chris Hirst          M50 (036/120) Easingwold Running Club   01:19:31
 230 605  Tracey Middleton     F40 (009/062) Cottingham F.F.           01:19:31
 231 670  Jennifer O'Neill     F35 (009/056) [Unattached]              01:19:35
 232 549  Alaistair Macleod    M50 (037/120) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:19:37
 233 18   Simon Arnold         M40 (042/080) [Unattached]              01:19:38
 234 934  Trish Wardell        F40 (010/062) [Unattached]              01:19:38
 235 244  Ian Drury            M45 (034/096) Bridlington Road Runners  01:19:42
 236 104  Edmund Bryant        M45 (035/096) Dragons Running Club      01:19:44
 237 44   David A. Bastow      M40 (043/080) [Unattached]              01:19:46
 238 684  Angela Peace         F   (012/054) Harrogate Harriers        01:19:48
 239 921  James Vickers        M   (048/087) Hyde Park Harriers        01:19:50
 240 190  Ruth Critchley       F   (013/054) [Unattached]              01:19:52
 241 346  Aubrey Green         M40 (044/080) [Unattached]              01:19:54
 242 249  Helen Dunlop         F35 (010/056) [Unattached]              01:19:57
 243 53   Tim Bennett          M45 (036/096) Harrogate Harriers        01:20:02
 244 647  Hannah Turner        F   (014/054) Hyde Park Harriers        01:20:05
 245 316  Andrew Gill          M35 (032/056) Pocklington Runners       01:20:07
 246 720  Helen Price          F40 (011/062) Harrogate Harriers        01:20:10
 247 721  Martyn Price         M50 (038/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:20:12
 248 294  Steve Ford           M45 (037/096) Tadcaster Harriers        01:20:13
 249 138  Daniel Clark         M   (049/087) [Unattached]              01:20:16
 250 48   Richard Bell         M45 (038/096) Wetherby Runners AC       01:20:17
 251 426  David Hughes         M   (050/087) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:20:21
 252 148  Kathleen Coates      F40 (012/062) [Unattached]              01:20:34
 253 888  John Thompson        M50 (039/120) Stainland Lions RC        01:20:35
 254 755  Keith Ross           M50 (040/120) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:20:41
 255 150  Dan Cobb             M35 (033/056) Baildon Runners           01:20:43
 256 136  Richard Chester      M40 (045/080) Harrogate Harriers        01:20:46
 257 677  Greg Parker          M40 (046/080) [Unattached]              01:20:55
 258 168  John Cooke           M50 (041/120) Tadcaster Harriers        01:20:55
 259 314  Guy Gibson           M45 (039/096) East Hull Harriers        01:20:57
 260 382  Paul J. Hatfield     M   (051/087) York Postal Harriers      01:21:01
 261 480  David Kaye           M   (052/087) [Unattached]              01:21:03
 262 165  Hubie Conway         M   (053/087) [Unattached]              01:21:04
 263 452  Clive Jeffery        M45 (040/096) Pocklington Runners       01:21:13
 264 690  Simon Peck           M50 (042/120) Dragons Running Club      01:21:21
 265 39   Simon Barratt        M   (054/087) [Unattached]              01:21:21
 266 544  James MacDonald      M50 (043/120) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:21:22
 267 370  Kerr Mackie          M45 (041/096) [Unattached]              01:21:23
 268 709  Tim Pocock           M50 (044/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:21:25
 269 662  Martin O'Brien       M50 (045/120) Stainland Lions RC        01:21:27
 270 40   Samantha Barrett     F40 (013/062) Solihull & Smallheath     01:21:31
 271 74   Nigel Bower          M60 (007/042) Ripon Runners             01:21:32
 272 822  Ian Smith            M50 (046/120) Wetherby Runners AC       01:21:33
 273 539  Richard Lumley       M45 (042/096) Tadcaster Harriers        01:21:34
 274 246  Gareth Duckworth     M35 (034/056) Stainland Lions RC        01:21:37
 275 65   Debbie Bland         F50 (005/068) Baildon Runners           01:21:39
 276 638  Linda Murgatroyd     F45 (004/056) Calder Valley FellRunners 01:21:41
 277 551  Paul MacWhirter      M40 (047/080) [Unattached]              01:21:45
 278 586  Robert Ward          M40 (048/080) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:21:47
 279 23   Anthony Audsley      M60 (008/042) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:21:51
 280 917  Sean Swales          M   (055/087) [Unattached]              01:21:53
 281 651  Adam Nicholson       M35 (035/056) [Unattached]              01:21:57
 282 363  Steve Hallam         M50 (047/120) Stainland Lions RC        01:21:58
 283 457  Mark Johns           M45 (043/096) Goole Viking Striders     01:22:00
 284 954  Alexandra Whapples   F40 (014/062) Vocalink Running Club     01:22:05
 285 767  Elizabeth Sanderson  F   (015/054) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:22:13
 286 948  Andrew Webster       M40 (049/080) Otley AC                  01:22:24
 287 242  Dawn Downie          F40 (015/062) Wetherby Runners AC       01:22:28
 288 791  Tony Shaw            M45 (044/096) [Unattached]              01:22:29
 289 896  Ian Thorpe           M   (056/087) [Unattached]              01:22:30
 290 736  Clive Reid           M60 (009/042) Pocklington Runners       01:22:30
 291 725  Ian Quigley          M50 (048/120) Stainland Lions RC        01:22:32
 292 200  Iain Currie          M45 (045/096) Valley Striders           01:22:33
 293 88   Mark Brennan         M35 (036/056) [Unattached]              01:22:34
 294 926  Andrew Walker        M45 (046/096) Quakers Running Club      01:22:35
 295 117  Jane Butler          F50 (006/068) Otley AC                  01:22:35
 296 20   Rob Athey            M35 (037/056) Harrogate Harriers        01:22:40
 297 186  Angela Crawford      F50 (007/068) Airecentre Pacers         01:22:41
 298 72   Marcus Bourne        M40 (050/080) Pocklington Runners       01:22:43
 299 982  Rebecca Winter       F   (016/054) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:22:45
 300 402  Tony Hodson          M50 (049/120) [Unattached]              01:22:49
 301 488  Kevin Kerrigan       M40 (051/080) Low Fell Running Club     01:22:51
 302 49   Amanda Bellwood      F35 (011/056) Dragons Running Club      01:23:00
 303 499  Frank Kitson         M50 (050/120) [Unattached]              01:23:04
 304 119  Andrew Byrom         M45 (047/096) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:23:10
 305 848  Aidan Stephenson     M40 (052/080) Crook + District AC       01:23:11
 306 826  Mark Smith           M45 (048/096) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:23:12
 307 181  William Worboys      M35 (038/056) Ilkley Harriers           01:23:13
 308 262  James Elliott        M   (057/087) [Unattached]              01:23:14
 309 218  Rob Dent             M   (058/087) Quakers Running Club      01:23:20
 310 576  Mark McConville      M40 (053/080) Trawden AC                01:23:25
 311 717  Mark Preston         M45 (049/096) Stainland Lions RC        01:23:25
 312 479  Andrew Kay           M45 (050/096) Selby Striders            01:23:33
 313 814  David Smedley        M   (059/087) UKNetRunner               01:23:46
 314 231  Simon Dodson         M35 (039/056) [Unattached]              01:23:46
 315 914  Michael Ullathorne   M45 (051/096) [Unattached]              01:23:49
 316 157  Wendy Colling        F45 (005/056) Quakers Running Club      01:23:54
 317 874  John Tate            M50 (051/120) Airecentre Pacers         01:23:55
 318 1005 David Darton         M50 (052/120) Knaresborough Striders    01:24:00
 319 991  Gail Wrangles        F40 (016/062) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:24:01
 320 414  Paul Hopkinson       M50 (053/120) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:24:02
 321 741  John Richardson      M50 (054/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:24:02
 322 79   Martin Wood          M45 (052/096) Stainland Lions RC        01:24:03
 323 975  Christopher Wilson   M45 (053/096) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:24:06
 324 347  Scott Green          M35 (040/056) Quakers Running Club      01:24:06
 325 30   Roy Bamford          M60 (010/042) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:24:08
 326 857  Andrew M. Stoneley   M50 (055/120) RAF Menwith Hill          01:24:09
 327 304  Janette Freeman      F45 (006/056) Horsforth Harriers        01:24:11
 328 397  Kathryn Hind         F40 (017/062) [Unattached]              01:24:11
 329 256  Toby Eastaugh        M45 (054/096) Harrogate Harriers        01:24:13
 330 401  Jill Hobson          F40 (018/062) Horsforth Harriers        01:24:19
 331 191  Jean Croft           F45 (007/056) Harrogate Harriers        01:24:29
 332 823  Julie Smith          F45 (008/056) Crossgates Harriers       01:24:41
 333 340  Patrick Grace        M40 (054/080) [Unattached]              01:24:45
 334 116  Russell Butchers     M35 (041/056) [Unattached]              01:24:46
 335 422  Catherine Hudson     F   (017/054) Baildon Runners           01:24:46
 336 291  Roger Fleming        M50 (056/120) Stainland Lions RC        01:24:48
 337 601  John A. Messenger    M60 (011/042) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:24:49
 338 680  Angela Pattinson     F45 (009/056) Horsforth Harriers        01:24:52
 339 299  Ken Fox              M50 (057/120) Hyde Park Harriers        01:24:56
 340 96   Dominic Brown        M40 (055/080) [Unattached]              01:24:58
 341 450  Julie James          F50 (008/068) St. Theresa's AC          01:24:59
 342 604  John Middleton       M50 (058/120) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:25:03
 343 931  Dave Ward            M40 (056/080) Pickering Running Club    01:25:07
 344 1008 Kelly Temple         F35 (012/056) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:25:10
 345 951  Peter Welsh          M50 (059/120) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:25:10
 346 310  Sandy Gee            M50 (060/120) Stainland Lions RC        01:25:10
 347 64   Serena Blackburn     F45 (010/056) Horsforth Harriers        01:25:13
 348 267  Dave Ellison         M50 (061/120) [Unattached]              01:25:15
 349 335  Daniel Gordon        M60 (012/042) Quakers Running Club      01:25:15
 350 156  Mark Colling         M40 (057/080) Quakers Running Club      01:25:17
 351 846  Marc Steele          M   (060/087) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:25:24
 352 971  Joanne Williams      F35 (013/056) Harrogate Harriers        01:25:25
 353 578  Simon McCudden       M50 (062/120) Ripon Runners             01:25:27
 354 118  Dave Bygrave         M50 (063/120) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:25:28
 355 481  Paul J. Keedy        M40 (058/080) Quakers Running Club      01:25:30
 356 816  Andrew Smith         M50 (064/120) UKNetRunner               01:25:37
 357 309  Steve Garlick        M45 (055/096) Vocalink Running Club     01:25:39
 358 529  Michael Lloyd        M50 (065/120) Quakers Running Club      01:25:45
 359 215  Debbie Dennison      F45 (011/056) Wetherby Runners AC       01:25:46
 360 328  Paul Glover          M60 (013/042) Kirkstall Harriers        01:25:51
 361 938  Liane Warren         F40 (019/062) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:25:54
 362 318  Colin Lea            M   (061/087) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:26:00
 363 1003 Matthew Young        M35 (042/056) [Unattached]              01:26:00
 364 923  Bill Wade            M70 (001/005) Holmfirth Harriers        01:26:04
 365 476  Jones Karen          F40 (020/062) Ripon Runners             01:26:08
 366 928  Martin Walsh         M40 (059/080) [Unattached]              01:26:12
 367 836  Nathaniel Southworth M   (062/087) [Unattached]              01:26:13
 368 515  Rachel Laud          F40 (021/062) [Unattached]              01:26:19
 369 643  Rhona Neilson        F35 (014/056) Airecentre Pacers         01:26:21
 370 965  Graham Wilkinson     M50 (066/120) East Hull Harriers        01:26:24
 371 36   Emma Barraclough     F   (018/054) Barracuda Tri             01:26:29
 372 376  Tim Harper           M45 (056/096) Goole Viking Striders     01:26:31
 373 732  Andrew Rayner        M45 (057/096) Otley AC                  01:26:32
 374 595  Neil Mercer          M40 (060/080) [Unattached]              01:26:33
 375 193  Paul Crossley        M60 (014/042) [Unattached]              01:26:33
 376 13   Richard Appleton     M35 (043/056) [Unattached]              01:26:34
 377 203  Rick Dallaston       M40 (061/080) [Unattached]              01:26:34
 378 315  Shirley Gibson       F60 (002/012) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:26:35
 379 238  Bill Dowling         M40 (062/080) [Unattached]              01:26:37
 380 109  Alison Burnett       F35 (015/056) East Hull Harriers        01:26:39
 381 727  Paul Raine           M35 (044/056) [Unattached]              01:26:40
 382 416  Helen Horton         F50 (009/068) Ilkley Harriers           01:26:50
 383 872  Nigel Tapper         M50 (067/120) Ilkley Harriers           01:26:50
 384 121  John Campbell        M60 (015/042) [Unattached]              01:26:53
 385 368  Tom Hannah           M60 (016/042) Otley AC                  01:26:54
 386 554  Alison MallorieLewis F40 (022/062) Wetherby Runners AC       01:26:55
 387 458  Angela Johnson       F50 (010/068) Horsforth Harriers        01:27:03
 388 749  Michael Robinson     M50 (068/120) Quakers Running Club      01:27:08
 389 174  Anthony Corbett      M45 (058/096) Quakers Running Club      01:27:09
 390 924  Diane Waite          F45 (012/056) Stainland Lions RC        01:27:09
 391 813  Richard Smart        M   (063/087) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:27:10
 392 1007 Paula Jamieson       F   (019/054) Darlington Tri Club       01:27:10
 393 153  David Waite          M45 (059/096) Stainland Lions RC        01:27:12
 394 27   Helen Baines         F   (020/054) [Unattached]              01:27:13
 395 625  Emma Morley          F45 (013/056) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:27:17
 396 710  Carmen Porter        F45 (014/056) Wetherby Runners AC       01:27:21
 397 629  Paul Morrissey       M   (064/087) [Unattached]              01:27:28
 398 628  Shaun Morrison       M   (065/087) Harrogate Harriers        01:27:33
 399 7    Roger Allison        M45 (060/096) [Unattached]              01:27:34
 400 634  Anthony Mulley       M   (066/087) Harrogate Harriers        01:27:39
 401 513  Zoe Lang             F   (021/054) [Unattached]              01:27:41
 402 433  Beverly Hurst        F45 (015/056) Horsforth Harriers        01:27:44
 403 794  Richard Shrimpton    M45 (061/096) RAF Menwith Hill          01:27:48
 404 220  Jennifer Dews        F40 (023/062) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:27:51
 405 134  Robert Charlton      M   (067/087) [Unattached]              01:27:58
 406 553  Ian Malkin           M40 (063/080) [Unattached]              01:28:00
 407 56   Paul Berwin          M50 (069/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:28:04
 408 930  Paul Walton          M50 (070/120) [Unattached]              01:28:12
 409 977  Frank Wilson         M45 (062/096) [Unattached]              01:28:14
 410 870  Krzysztof Swedrowski M35 (045/056) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:28:18
 411 195  Dawn Bowness         F35 (016/056) [Unattached]              01:28:21
 412 222  Debbie Dilasser      F35 (017/056) Harrogate Harriers        01:28:23
 413 685  Mark Peacock         M40 (064/080) [Unattached]              01:28:26
 414 59   Stephen Billings     M50 (071/120) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:28:26
 415 559  Alister Marchant     M45 (063/096) [Unattached]              01:28:30
 416 183  Rachael Craig        F   (022/054) [Unattached]              01:28:30
 417 756  Lyndon Ross          M50 (072/120) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:28:32
 418 202  Mike Dales           M50 (073/120) Perth Road Runners        01:28:44
 419 289  James Flannighan     M50 (074/120) [Unattached]              01:28:46
 420 32   Richard Pullan       M50 (075/120) Hyde Park Harriers        01:28:46
 421 579  Paul McDermott       M40 (065/080) [Unattached]              01:28:50
 422 713  Bill Powis           M50 (076/120) Ripley RC                 01:28:53
 423 400  John Hirst           M45 (064/096) Stainland Lions RC        01:28:55
 424 171  David Cooper         M50 (077/120) Stainland Lions RC        01:28:55
 425 357  Stewart Haigh        M60 (017/042) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:28:57
 426 868  Helen Swallow        F45 (016/056) St. Theresa's AC          01:28:59
 427 759  Andre Ruigrok        M50 (078/120) [Unattached]              01:29:00
 428 602  Lynne Metcalfe       F40 (024/062) [Unattached]              01:29:01
 429 641  Louise Needham       F35 (018/056) [Unattached]              01:29:01
 430 234  Alison Dooley        F50 (011/068) Wetherby Runners AC       01:29:07
 431 415  Ray Hopper           M60 (018/042) Blackhill Bounders        01:29:10
 432 362  Jane Hallam          F45 (017/056) Abbey Runners             01:29:15
 433 354  Reid Haddow          M60 (019/042) Otley AC                  01:29:16
 434 266  Steve Ellis          M50 (079/120) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:29:25
 435 166  Carl Schumacher      M   (068/087) York Postal Harriers      01:29:28
 436 693  Brian Perkins        M50 (080/120) Pocklington Runners       01:29:44
 437 639  Caroline Murray      F40 (025/062) Blackhill Bounders        01:29:54
 438 184  Siobhan Craig        F   (023/054) [Unattached]              01:30:14
 439 332  Andy Goodwin         M   (069/087) [Unattached]              01:30:16
 440 558  Fiona Manson         F40 (026/062) Perth Road Runners        01:30:19
 441 12   Ricahrd Anness       M45 (065/096) Goole Viking Striders     01:30:20
 442 438  Stephen Hutchinson   M45 (066/096) Wakefield Tri Club        01:30:22
 443 972  Timothy Williamson   M40 (066/080) [Unattached]              01:30:25
 444 811  Michelle Smale       F45 (018/056) St. Theresa's AC          01:30:32
 445 798  Dan Simmons          M50 (081/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:30:37
 446 716  Sally Precious       F40 (027/062) Hull Achilles             01:30:39
 447 95   Andrew Brown         M50 (082/120) Harrogate Harriers        01:30:41
 448 632  John F Moss          M50 (083/120) [Unattached]              01:30:42
 449 973  Elizabeth Willis     F45 (019/056) Abbey Runners             01:30:42
 450 589  Alistair McQueen     M35 (046/056) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:30:43
 451 91   Andrew Broadley      M50 (084/120) Swaledale Road Runners    01:30:45
 452 366  Ian Hammond          M   (070/087) Quakers Running Club      01:30:50
 453 603  Neil Metcalfe        M35 (047/056) [Unattached]              01:30:51
 454 520  Adrian Leach         M45 (067/096) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:31:05
 455 208  Janet Davis          F50 (012/068) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:31:08
 456 321  Mike Gill            M60 (020/042) Blackhill Bounders        01:31:08
 457 272  Jean Entwistle       F50 (013/068) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:31:13
 458 451  Sue Jarrett          F40 (028/062) [Unattached]              01:31:14
 459 130  Glyn Casswell        M45 (068/096) Quakers Running Club      01:31:19
 460 243  Jill Dowson          F45 (020/056) Pocklington Runners       01:31:21
 461 1006 Suzie Hardy          F35 (019/056) [Unattached]              01:31:23
 462 101  Lindsay Bruce        F45 (021/056) [Unattached]              01:31:23
 463 245  Paul Drury           M40 (067/080) [Unattached]              01:31:23
 464 715  Martyn Precious      M45 (069/096) Hull Achilles             01:31:28
 465 786  Subhash Sharma       M35 (048/056) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:31:31
 466 516  Nicola Lawrence      F   (024/054) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:31:32
 467 763  Michael Salt         M40 (068/080) Harrogate Harriers        01:31:38
 468 462  Malcolm Johnson      M60 (021/042) Horsforth Harriers        01:31:41
 469 683  Richard Payne        M50 (085/120) Quakers Running Club      01:31:42
 470 330  Helen Goldthorpe     F   (025/054) Kirkstall Harriers        01:31:43
 471 837  Michael Speight      M40 (069/080) Stainland Lions RC        01:31:44
 472 845  Julie Steele         F50 (014/068) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:31:58
 473 225  Simon Dixon          M35 (049/056) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:32:02
 474 125  Sean Carragher       M   (071/087) Stainland Lions RC        01:32:08
 475 514  Burjor Langdana      M45 (070/096) Kirkstall Harriers        01:32:16
 476 485  Steve Kelsey         M60 (022/042) [Unattached]              01:32:16
 477 99   Tim Walker           M45 (071/096) Stainland Lions RC        01:32:26
 478 57   Sue Bickerdike       F40 (029/062) Ilkley Harriers           01:32:27
 479 342  Catherine Gray       F50 (015/068) Horsforth Harriers        01:32:27
 480 568  Paul Woods           M45 (072/096) [Unattached]              01:32:28
 481 383  Janet Hatton         F50 (016/068) [Unattached]              01:32:31
 482 939  Michael Warren       M45 (073/096) [Unattached]              01:32:34
 483 351  Kate Grundy          F   (026/054) [Unattached]              01:32:42
 484 584  Kate McIntyre        F50 (017/068) [Unattached]              01:32:42
 485 1004 Paul Zwycki          M50 (086/120) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:32:42
 486 742  Julie Richardson     F35 (020/056) [Unattached]              01:32:43
 487 239  Ciara Downes         F35 (021/056) Stadium Runners           01:32:45
 488 599  Julie Merrin         F35 (022/056) Ripon Runners             01:32:48
 489 143  Abi Clay             F   (027/054) [Unattached]              01:32:48
 490 574  Michelle McCall      F50 (018/068) [Unattached]              01:32:50
 491 229  Mike Dobson-Hornett  M45 (074/096) Tickhill                  01:32:50
 492 301  Christine Frank      F45 (022/056) [Unattached]              01:32:42
 493 214  Paul Crabtree        M35 (050/056) Dragons Running Club      01:32:53
 494 614  Tony Minikin         M60 (023/042) Keighley + Craven AC      01:33:05
 495 866  Nik Sutton-Haigh     F40 (030/062) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:33:06
 496 879  Richard Taylor       M35 (051/056) [Unattached]              01:33:06
 497 216  Paul Dennison        M50 (087/120) Wetherby Runners AC       01:33:07
 498 409  Laura Winter         F   (028/054) [Unattached]              01:33:09
 499 765  Heather Sammis       F   (029/054) [Unattached]              01:33:11
 500 655  Halina Norbertczak   F   (030/054) Dragons Running Club      01:33:13
 501 745  Sarah Franklin       F35 (023/056) Horsforth Harriers        01:33:18
 502 818  Catherine Smith      F   (031/054) Saltaire Striders         01:33:30
 503 700  Helen Pickersgill    F40 (031/062) Pocklington Runners       01:33:30
 504 333  Beth Goodwin         F   (032/054) [Unattached]              01:33:31
 505 900  Graeme Thynne        M50 (088/120) [Unattached]              01:33:39
 506 533  John Long            M50 (089/120) East Hull Harriers        01:33:41
 507 532  Ann Long             F60 (003/012) East Hull Harriers        01:33:41
 508 463  Philip Johnson       M50 (090/120) [Unattached]              01:33:43
 509 439  Susan Hutchinson     F40 (032/062) Wakefield Tri Club        01:33:47
 510 512  Jim Lang             M40 (070/080) [Unattached]              01:34:07
 511 60   David Binks          M40 (071/080) [Unattached]              01:34:08
 512 293  Jackie Ford          F50 (019/068) Horsforth Harriers        01:34:11
 513 841  Tara Stagman         F35 (024/056) [Unattached]              01:34:17
 514 810  Louise Slade         F40 (033/062) [Unattached]              01:34:21
 515 16   Simon Ardren         M45 (075/096) [Unattached]              01:34:24
 516 899  Sam Thurston         M   (072/087) [Unattached]              01:34:24
 517 905  Sarah Tomlinson      F40 (034/062) Dragons Running Club      01:34:28
 518 844  Theresa Stearn       F50 (020/068) Women's Running Network   01:34:29
 519 128  Janet Carter         F50 (021/068) Stainland Lions RC        01:34:32
 520 978  Ian Robert Wilson    M40 (072/080) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:34:33
 521 733  Philip Readman       M60 (024/042) New Marske Harriers       01:34:33
 522 431  Dick Hunter          M60 (025/042) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:34:34
 523 526  Daniel Limb          M   (073/087) Rodillian Runners         01:34:39
 524 739  Carron Kennedy       F40 (035/062) Dragons Running Club      01:34:43
 525 947  Peter G. Weatherhead M50 (091/120) [Unattached]              01:34:44
 526 100  Simon Brown          M50 (092/120) Dragons Running Club      01:34:45
 527 110  Chris Burrell        M50 (093/120) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:34:45
 528 498  Les Kitching         M60 (026/042) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:34:48
 529 860  Sarah Strangeway     F45 (023/056) [Unattached]              01:34:52
 530 392  Zoey Heneachon       F35 (025/056) Selby Striders            01:34:53
 531 775  Debbie Scott         F45 (024/056) Selby Striders            01:34:54
 532 418  Emma Hossell         F35 (026/056) [Unattached]              01:34:55
 533 867  Cleo Swales          F40 (036/062) [Unattached]              01:34:55
 534 566  Anthony MaskillRogan M45 (076/096) Dragons Running Club      01:34:58
 535 393  Kirsty Henry         F40 (037/062) [Unattached]              01:34:58
 536 858  Ian Storey           M45 (077/096) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:35:04
 537 408  Sue Holmes           F45 (025/056) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:35:04
 538 1    Andrea Ackroyd       F40 (038/062) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:35:07
 539 865  Les Sutton-Haigh     M50 (094/120) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:35:08
 540 180  James Cox            M40 (073/080) [Unattached]              01:35:11
 541 919  Fiona Vicary         F35 (027/056) [Unattached]              01:35:12
 542 548  Alison Mackie        F45 (026/056) [Unattached]              01:35:15
 543 961  Diane Widdowson      F50 (022/068) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:35:24
 544 302  Scott Fraser         M   (074/087) [Unattached]              01:35:25
 545 179  Helen Cowley         F40 (039/062) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:35:28
 546 503  John Knowles         M45 (078/096) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:35:34
 547 797  Paul Simmonds        M45 (079/096) [Unattached]              01:35:39
 548 429  Christopher Hunt     M35 (052/056) Kirkstall Harriers        01:35:43
 549 974  Lesley Willoughby    F40 (040/062) Ripon Runners             01:35:45
 550 645  Dairine Nethercott   F45 (027/056) Saltaire Striders         01:35:49
 551 326  Alyson Glover        F45 (028/056) Kirkstall Harriers        01:35:51
 552 175  April Corbett        F40 (041/062) Quakers Running Club      01:35:54
 553 230  Michael Dodd         M60 (027/042) [Unattached]              01:35:56
 554 744  Anthony Riley        M50 (095/120) Sutton in Ashfield Harrs  01:36:01
 555 782  Stuart Scott         M50 (096/120) Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.  01:36:06
 556 38   Lesley Barratt       F60 (004/012) [Unattached]              01:36:09
 557 598  Katie Merrick        F35 (028/056) [Unattached]              01:36:25
 558 691  Valerie Pell         F50 (023/068) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:36:29
 559 933  Vicky Ward           F35 (029/056) Horsforth Harriers        01:36:30
 560 859  Louise Storey        F35 (030/056) [Unattached]              01:36:33
 561 437  Jayne Hutchinson     F45 (029/056) [Unattached]              01:36:40
 562 268  Julie Elmes          F45 (030/056) Ilkley Harriers           01:36:44
 563 968  Andrea F. Willbond   F60 (005/012) Dragons Running Club      01:36:44
 564 642  Sian Foster          F45 (031/056) [Unattached]              01:36:47
 565 572  Helen Mayfield       F50 (024/068) [Unattached]              01:36:48
 566 998  Richard Yeomans      M40 (074/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:36:51
 567 467  Sophie Johnstone     F35 (031/056) [Unattached]              01:36:52
 568 724  Gillian Punton       F50 (025/068) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:36:53
 569 894  Richard Thorneycroft M50 (097/120) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:36:54
 570 207  Ronald Davies        M60 (028/042) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:36:54
 571 581  Maria McDonald-Leach F45 (032/056) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:37:02
 572 593  Dawn Medlock         F50 (026/068) Stainland Lions RC        01:37:05
 573 679  Martin Parvin        M50 (098/120) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:37:06
 574 303  Vivianne Fraser      F45 (033/056) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:37:10
 575 364  Glenn Halsey         M50 (099/120) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:37:11
 576 635  Sally Mulley         F   (033/054) [Unattached]              01:37:13
 577 773  Judith Scarfe        F45 (034/056) Ilkley Harriers           01:37:15
 578 875  Alan Tattersall      M50 (100/120) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:37:19
 579 25   Charlyn Baillie      F35 (032/056) [Unattached]              01:37:22
 580 26   Michael Baillie      M40 (075/080) [Unattached]              01:37:22
 581 337  Stephen Gorman       M45 (080/096) Stainland Lions RC        01:37:24
 582 821  Emma Smith           F35 (033/056) Vegetarian Cycling + AC   01:37:29
 583 673  Kelly Palmer         F50 (027/068) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:37:29
 584 952  Terry Welsh          M60 (029/042) Claremont Road Runners    01:37:34
 585 686  Elizabeth Pearson    F35 (034/056) [Unattached]              01:37:44
 586 147  Chris Clynes         M   (075/087) Crook + District AC       01:37:46
 587 501  Celia Knight         F50 (028/068) Dragons Running Club      01:37:49
 588 358  Carol Haj-Najafi     F45 (035/056) Tadcaster Harriers        01:37:50
 589 22   Toni Atkinson        F40 (042/062) [Unattached]              01:37:53
 590 391  Roger J Hellings     M60 (030/042) [Unattached]              01:37:54
 591 37   Pamela Barrass       F40 (043/062) Quakers Running Club      01:37:56
 592 163  Lena Conlin          F45 (036/056) Ripon Runners             01:37:59
 593 927  Martin Walker        M45 (081/096) [Unattached]              01:38:00
 594 425  Alice Hughes         F   (034/054) [Unattached]              01:38:00
 595 728  Brad Rainey          M   (076/087) [Unattached]              01:38:01
 596 446  Kate Jackson         F45 (037/056) [Unattached]              01:38:05
 597 644  Patrick Nesden       M60 (031/042) Kirkstall Harriers        01:38:11
 598 84   Helen Bradbury       F50 (029/068) Dragons Running Club      01:38:18
 599 396  Joanne Hinchcliffe   F35 (035/056) [Unattached]              01:38:18
 600 986  Pat Wood             F50 (030/068) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:38:24
 601 447  Keith Jackson        M50 (101/120) [Unattached]              01:38:25
 602 615  Clare Moffatt        F35 (036/056) [Unattached]              01:38:27
 603 697  Tim Phillips         M   (077/087) [Unattached]              01:38:32
 604 869  Joseph Swan          M45 (082/096) [Unattached]              01:38:36
 605 456  Faye Jessop          F40 (044/062) Pocklington Runners       01:38:44
 606 404  Pauline Hogg         F35 (037/056) [Unattached]              01:38:46
 607 276  Lynne Fallon         F60 (006/012) St. Theresa's AC          01:38:48
 608 378  Jon. Harris-Douglas  M45 (083/096) Easingwold Running Club   01:38:51
 609 555  Jane Maloney         F50 (031/068) Easingwold Running Club   01:38:51
 610 681  Julia Pattinson      F   (035/054) [Unattached]              01:38:53
 611 297  Ciaron Forrest       M   (078/087) [Unattached]              01:38:58
 612 205  Jean Davey           F50 (032/068) Horsforth Harriers        01:39:04
 613 500  Suzanne Hague        F45 (038/056) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:39:11
 614 46   Lisa Beckwith        F45 (039/056) Dragons Running Club      01:39:13
 615 925  Gary Waite           M45 (084/096) Dragons Running Club      01:39:13
 616 338  Simon Gower          M50 (102/120) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:39:17
 617 708  Neil Plummer         M50 (103/120) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:39:19
 618 5    Sarah Aitken         F35 (038/056) Penistone Footpath Runnrs 01:39:22
 619 77   Janet Bowlby         F45 (040/056) Quakers Running Club      01:39:27
 620 676  Alison Parker        F50 (033/068) Dragons Running Club      01:39:34
 621 764  Sally Salter         F40 (045/062) [Unattached]              01:39:37
 622 740  Hannah Mallinson     F35 (039/056) Otley AC                  01:39:38
 623 582  Phil McGeever        M50 (104/120) Horsforth Harriers        01:39:41
 624 275  Michelle Eyres       F50 (034/068) Saltaire Striders         01:39:44
 625 307  Andrew Gardner       M60 (032/042) St. Theresa's AC          01:39:51
 626 833  Beverley Snook       F50 (035/068) Quakers Running Club      01:39:53
 627 666  Dawn O'Hara          F45 (041/056) Dragons Running Club      01:40:10
 628 412  Bev Honeyman         F40 (046/062) [Unattached]              01:40:11
 629 508  Julie Lambert        F50 (036/068) Quakers Running Club      01:40:12
 630 704  Clare Pierce         F50 (037/068) Dragons Running Club      01:40:15
 631 920  Sue Vicary           F50 (038/068) Pocklington Runners       01:40:19
 632 835  Michelle Snow        F   (036/054) Ilkley Harriers           01:40:19
 633 86   Suzanne Bradley      F40 (047/062) [Unattached]              01:40:19
 634 692  Katherine Penrose    F50 (039/068) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:40:29
 635 897  Iain Threlkeld       M35 (053/056) Stainland Lions RC        01:40:35
 636 719  William Preston      M60 (033/042) UKNetRunner               01:40:38
 637 534  Karen Longfellow     F45 (042/056) Kirkstall Harriers        01:40:54
 638 210  Jane Day             F50 (040/068) [Unattached]              01:40:56
 639 815  Lisa Smedley         F35 (040/056) [Unattached]              01:40:59
 640 521  Darren Leaf          M40 (076/080) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:41:16
 641 331  Jodie Goodlad        F   (037/054) [Unattached]              01:41:19
 642 910  Jackie Turner        F45 (043/056) Ripon Runners             01:41:20
 643 806  Owen D. Simpson      M   (079/087) [Unattached]              01:41:22
 644 891  Rachael Thompson     F40 (048/062) [Unattached]              01:41:27
 645 137  Alison Child         F35 (041/056) [Unattached]              01:41:29
 646 987  Robert Wood          M35 (054/056) [Unattached]              01:41:31
 647 916  Leigh-Marie Padgett  F40 (049/062) Quakers Running Club      01:41:43
 648 277  Jo Fambely           F50 (041/068) [Unattached]              01:41:46
 649 561  Rob Marquiss         M   (080/087) Quakers Running Club      01:41:47
 650 419  Vicky Houghton       F   (038/054) Hyde Park Harriers        01:41:52
 651 671  Darren O'Sullivan    M   (081/087) Stainland Lions RC        01:41:59
 652 546  Roy Macdougall       M45 (085/096) Quakers Running Club      01:42:01
 653 838  Paul Speight         M50 (105/120) Dragons Running Club      01:42:05
 654 71   Glyn Botfield        M50 (106/120) Road Runners Club GB      01:42:09
 655 317  Angela Gill          F40 (050/062) North Derbyshire RR       01:42:10
 656 528  Mick Liversidge      M45 (086/096) [Unattached]              01:42:12
 657 737  Mary Reid            F40 (051/062) [Unattached]              01:42:12
 658 999  Tracey Yeomans       F40 (052/062) York Postal Harriers      01:42:14
 659 470  Gill Jones           F50 (042/068) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:42:15
 660 618  Conor Mooney         M40 (077/080) [Unattached]              01:42:18
 661 562  Becky Marshall       F35 (042/056) [Unattached]              01:42:21
 662 144  Steve Clayson        M   (082/087) Dragons Running Club      01:42:23
 663 257  Richard Ebdon        M45 (087/096) [Unattached]              01:42:29
 664 588  Kevin McNerney       M45 (088/096) [Unattached]              01:42:35
 665 227  Steve Dixon          M50 (107/120) Goole Viking Striders     01:42:35
 666 495  Chris. Kirkbride     M50 (108/120) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:42:42
 667 4    Diane Adins          F45 (044/056) Quakers Running Club      01:42:54
 668 81   Dino Bozzo           M45 (089/096) Leeds City AC             01:42:56
 669 547  Iain Mackay          M45 (090/096) [Unattached]              01:42:59
 670 375  Karen Harper         F45 (045/056) Goole Viking Striders     01:43:06
 671 356  Jane Haigh           F50 (043/068) Dragons Running Club      01:43:10
 672 129  Sandra Cass          F45 (046/056) Quakers Running Club      01:43:14
 673 273  Barrie J. Evans      M60 (034/042) Elvet Striders            01:43:21
 674 280  Christine Farnsworth F60 (007/012) Elvet Striders            01:43:35
 675 623  Stephen Mordue       M45 (091/096) [Unattached]              01:43:36
 676 58   Petra Bijsterveld    F50 (044/068) [Unattached]              01:43:37
 677 496  Victoria Kirkham     F   (039/054) Selby Striders            01:43:37
 678 270  Karen Elstob         F50 (045/068) UK Athletics              01:43:41
 679 943  Liz Watson           F40 (053/062) Harrogate Harriers        01:43:42
 680 565  Sandra Martin        F45 (047/056) Quakers Running Club      01:43:44
 681 160  Michael Collins      M50 (109/120) [Unattached]              01:43:49
 682 390  William Heath        M45 (092/096) [Unattached]              01:43:52
 683 493  Paul Kingston        M40 (078/080) [Unattached]              01:44:13
 684 955  David Whapples       M45 (093/096) Vocalink Running Club     01:44:28
 685 913  Lynne Tyson          F50 (046/068) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:44:46
 686 325  Linda Glendinning    F50 (047/068) Hyde Park Harriers        01:44:48
 687 701  Elizabeth Pickles    F   (040/054) [Unattached]              01:44:52
 688 703  Roger Pickles        M50 (110/120) Northern Vets AC          01:44:52
 689 819  Dave Smith           M60 (035/042) Lincoln Wellington AC     01:45:10
 690 882  Victoria Taylor      F   (041/054) Hyde Park Harriers        01:45:26
 691 98   Margaret Brown       F50 (048/068) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:45:33
 692 279  Kate Pankhurst       F   (042/054) Hyde Park Harriers        01:45:52
 693 646  Susan New            F45 (048/056) Quakers Running Club      01:45:52
 694 55   Damian Bertram       M   (083/087) [Unattached]              01:45:56
 695 105  Jason Buckley        M   (084/087) Kirkstall Harriers        01:45:57
 696 518  Tony Lawson          M50 (111/120) [Unattached]              01:45:58
 697 145  Victoria Clayton     F40 (054/062) Ripon Runners             01:46:00
 698 657  Claire Norman        F35 (043/056) Quakers Running Club      01:46:06
 699 856  Jill Stocks          F   (043/054) Kirkstall Harriers        01:46:07
 700 842  Tracey Stainthorpe   F40 (055/062) Ripon Runners             01:46:07
 701 622  Cathy Moores         F50 (049/068) Wetherby Runners AC       01:46:21
 702 997  Vivienne Yeoman      F45 (049/056) Dragons Running Club      01:46:26
 703 247  Nykie Duffy          F35 (044/056) Wetherby Runners AC       01:46:29
 704 241  Karen Downham        F50 (050/068) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:46:31
 705 714  Julie Powis          F50 (051/068) Sutton in Ashfield Harrs  01:46:38
 706 63   Michael Bird         M50 (112/120) Sutton in Ashfield Harrs  01:46:38
 707 388  Dawn Hogan           F45 (050/056) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:46:40
 708 494  David Kirby          M50 (113/120) Leicestershire Police     01:46:43
 709 878  John 'Vic' Taylor    M70 (002/005) Pontefract AC             01:46:43
 710 420  Eileen Howell        F50 (052/068) [Unattached]              01:46:53
 711 428  Angela Humphreys     F35 (045/056) [Unattached]              01:46:59
 712 82   Myra Bracewell       F50 (053/068) [Unattached]              01:47:00
 713 24   Anila Avison         F50 (054/068) Skipton AC                01:47:03
 714 35   Tristan Barndon      M   (085/087) UKNetRunner               01:47:04
 715 212  Isaac Dell           M50 (114/120) Kirkstall Harriers        01:47:04
 716 711  Julie Potter         F40 (056/062) [Unattached]              01:47:17
 717 871  Emma Swires          F   (044/054) [Unattached]              01:47:29
 718 967  John Wilkinson       M   (086/087) [Unattached]              01:47:36
 719 505  Linda Williamson     F50 (055/068) Stainland Lions RC        01:47:52
 720 151  Ian Codling          M70 (003/005) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:48:00
 721 633  Linda Moss           F45 (051/056) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:48:05
 722 73   Bridget Bouttell     F45 (052/056) Doncaster AC              01:48:09
 723 10   Hilary Andrews       F50 (056/068) [Unattached]              01:48:10
 724 113  Margaret Bushnell    F50 (057/068) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:48:16
 725 162  David Comyn          M50 (115/120) [Unattached]              01:48:17
 726 490  Becky Kidner         F   (045/054) [Unattached]              01:48:18
 727 491  Ralph Kidner         M50 (116/120) Hyde Park Harriers        01:48:18
 728 492  Lucy Killick         F   (046/054) Hyde Park Harriers        01:48:19
 729 608  Anna Hollingworth    F   (047/054) Hyde Park Harriers        01:48:19
 730 253  Ron Dyson            M60 (036/042) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:48:42
 731 883  Ashley Tazzyman      M35 (055/056) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:49:09
 732 678  Josephine Parkin     F50 (058/068) Doncaster AC              01:49:21
 733 854  Zoe Stockdale        F   (048/054) UKNetRunner               01:49:33
 734 261  Janine Edwards       F40 (057/062) [Unattached]              01:49:50
 735 802  Helen Simpson        F35 (046/056) [Unattached]              01:49:50
 736 394  Nicola Henshaw       F35 (047/056) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:50:38
 737 421  Keith Hoyle          M60 (037/042) [Unattached]              01:50:53
 738 660  Judith Nunn          F50 (059/068) Saltaire Striders         01:50:59
 739 760  Elaine L. Rushworth  F50 (060/068) [Unattached]              01:51:18
 740 738  Rachael Renton       F35 (048/056) [Unattached]              01:51:23
 741 958  Walter Whiting       M50 (117/120) [Unattached]              01:51:47
 742 473  Margaret Thompson    F60 (008/012) Elvet Striders            01:52:04
 743 694  Sarah Peters         F40 (058/062) [Unattached]              01:52:06
 744 1000 Karen Youel          F45 (053/056) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 01:52:10
 745 631  Garry Moss           M45 (094/096) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:52:22
 746 389  Steph Atkinson       F50 (061/068) [Unattached]              01:52:33
 747 11   Jim Andrews          M45 (095/096) [Unattached]              01:52:36
 748 569  Lorraine Matheson    F45 (054/056) Ripon Runners             01:52:37
 749 155  Caroline Carrington  F50 (062/068) [Unattached]              01:52:49
 750 9    Sharron Anderson     F40 (059/062) Pocklington Runners       01:52:50
 751 812  Lisa Smart           F35 (049/056) Harrogate Harriers        01:52:59
 752 42   Anne Bartram         F45 (055/056) Quakers Running Club      01:53:00
 753 483  Sarah Kell           F35 (050/056) Quakers Running Club      01:53:00
 754 308  Emily Atkinson       F   (049/054) [Unattached]              01:53:01
 755 300  Michelle Foxall      F45 (056/056) [Unattached]              01:53:02
 756 620  Emma Moore           F35 (051/056) Harrogate Harriers        01:53:02
 757 743  Alex Richens         F35 (052/056) Harrogate Harriers        01:53:03
 758 886  Di Thompson          F50 (063/068) Pocklington Runners       01:53:05
 759 360  Michael Hall         M50 (118/120) [Unattached]              01:53:27
 760 87   Andrea Brennan       F   (050/054) [Unattached]              01:53:29
 761 801  Amy Simpson          F   (051/054) Horsforth Harriers        01:53:53
 762 843  Ian Stanbridge       M40 (079/080) Horsforth Harriers        01:53:53
 763 778  Kathryn Scott        F40 (060/062) [Unattached]              01:54:16
 764 233  Clare Donnellan      F40 (061/062) [Unattached]              01:54:16
 765 336  Sarah Gordon         F35 (053/056) [Unattached]              01:54:17
 766 957  Rachel Whiteley      F   (052/054) Stainland Lions RC        01:55:18
 767 124  Dot Carr             F60 (009/012) [Unattached]              01:55:19
 768 34   Jackie Barker        F50 (064/068) Stainland Lions RC        01:55:29
 769 567  Rachel Maskill-Rogan F40 (062/062) Dragons Running Club      01:56:44
 770 935  Keith Warner         M50 (119/120) Barracuda Tri             01:56:56
 771 224  Julie Dimaline       F50 (065/068) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:57:09
 772 936  Pat Warran           F60 (010/012) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:57:31
 773 170  Paul Appleton        M50 (120/120) Quakers Running Club      01:58:00
 774 994  Mike Horan           M70 (004/005) Quakers Running Club      01:58:04
 775 135  Georgie Chester      F   (053/054) [Unattached]              01:58:18
 776 265  Sarah Ellis          F35 (054/056) [Unattached]              01:58:24
 777 263  Maddy Elliott        F35 (055/056) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:58:26
 778 405  Frank Holden         M60 (038/042) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:58:28
 779 672  Matt Page            M35 (056/056) [Unattached]              01:58:35
 780 509  Samira Lambert       F60 (011/012) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:59:12
 781 2    Paul Adams           M60 (039/042) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:59:22
 782 269  Maria Elmieh         F50 (066/068) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:59:57
 783 511  Gary Lancaster       M40 (080/080) [Unattached]              02:01:13
 784 3    Susan Adams          F60 (012/012) York Knavesmire Harriers  02:01:56
 785 1001 Andy Young           M60 (040/042) York Knavesmire Harriers  02:04:33
 786 97   Ian Brown            M60 (041/042) Kirkstall Harriers        02:05:10
 787 217  Adrian Dent          M60 (042/042) Quakers Running Club      02:05:47
 788 800  Alexandra Simpson    F50 (067/068) Quakers Running Club      02:06:21
 789 556  Jake Maltby          M45 (096/096) [Unattached]              02:06:30
 790 114  Linda Bussey         F35 (056/056) Eccleshill Road Runners   02:11:03
 791 29   Richard Ballard      M   (087/087) [Unattached]              02:12:47
 792 286  Emily Finch          F   (054/054) [Unattached]              02:12:49
 793 312  John Gentle          M70 (005/005) [Unattached]              02:14:18
 794 527  Anastasia Lincoln    F50 (068/068) Idle AC                   02:15:50
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited